Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2015 USATF Nebraska Junior Olympics                      
    Harry A. Burke High School - Omaha, Nebraska  - 6/20/2015 to 6/21/2015     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, Avondale, AZ             
 Association: A 15.07  2013        Jasmine Bogard, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 16.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J'Anna Levering           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               L 15.77q  1 
  2 Messiah McGhee            08 United,Omaha, NE       16.56      16.44q  4 
  3 Meshah Robinson           08 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.53      16.57q  4 
  4 Suess Janyla              07 United,Omaha, NE       18.00      16.67q  3 
  5 Ja'Niya Garrett           07 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.00      16.93q  4 
  6 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         18.00      17.15q  3 
  7 Liv Odvody                07 Wotc,Omaha, NE         16.83      17.27q  4 
  8 Mallory Geist-Redmond     07 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.00      17.44q  4 
  9 A'Lonah Franklin          09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 17.46   1 
 10 Makenzie Watson           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 17.62   1 
 11 Alaeya Randle             08 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  17.72   1 
 12 Zayda Jones               07 D&A,Omaha, NE          17.41      17.81   3 
 13 Prayse Adams              07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       17.87      18.06   4 
 14 Jamaya Hunter             08 Unatt,Norfolk, NE                 18.10   2 
 15 LaMiyah Scott             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.65      18.33   3 
 16 Hazel Haarberg            07 Velocity,Kearney, N    18.43      18.36   3 
 17 Tatum Mailander           08 Unatt,Bennington, N    20.50      18.37   2 
 18 Jocelyn Evans             08 Wotc,Omaha, NE         17.27      18.49   4 
 19 Antonque Watts            07 Bengals,Omaha, NE      19.47      18.97   2 
 20 Emersyn Gaines            08 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.00      19.94   4 
 21 Sidney Cole               07 Bengals,Omaha, NE      20.36      20.45   2 
 22 Kamarii Coleman-avant     10 Peak,Omaha, NE                    21.12   2 
 23 Briel White               10 Wings,Omaha, NE        18.00      22.87   3 
 24 Noelle Dutoit             08 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE                23.80   2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, Avondale, AZ             
 Association: A 15.07  2013        Jasmine Bogard, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 16.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 J'Anna Levering           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.77      16.14L 
  2 Messiah McGhee            08 United,Omaha, NE       16.44      16.77  
  3 Liv Odvody                07 Wotc,Omaha, NE         17.27      16.77  
  4 Meshah Robinson           08 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.57      17.01  
  5 Ja'Niya Garrett           07 Peak,Omaha, NE         16.93      17.18  
  6 Suess Janyla              07 United,Omaha, NE       16.67      17.48  
  7 Mallory Geist-Redmond     07 Peak,Omaha, NE         17.44      17.69  
  8 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         17.15      17.84  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Clennon, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 32.05  2011        Lauren Harris, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 36.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Story Rasby               07 Unatt,Sutherland, N               33.87L  1 
  2 Ilana Briggs              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 34.85L  1 
  3 Ja'Niya Garrett           07 Peak,Omaha, NE         34.00      35.72L  4 
  4 Messiah McGhee            08 United,Omaha, NE       36.53      36.04L  4 
  5 Liv Odvody                07 Wotc,Omaha, NE         37.52      37.12   3 
  6 Mallory Geist-Redmond     07 Peak,Omaha, NE         35.00      37.72   4 
  7 Jocelyn Evans             08 Wotc,Omaha, NE         37.38      37.95   4 
  8 A'Lonah Franklin          09 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 37.97   2 
  9 Alaeya Randle             08 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  38.10   1 
 10 Emma Zakaras              10 Racers,Gretna, NE                 38.29   2 
 11 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE         36.00      38.29   4 
 12 Jamaya Hunter             08 Unatt,Norfolk, NE                 38.39   2 
 13 Makenzie Watson           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 39.25   2 
 14 Suess Janyla              07 United,Omaha, NE       38.72      39.81   3 
 15 LaMiyah Scott             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     37.84      39.87   3 
 16 Celess Johnson            08 Bengals,Omaha, NE      39.24      40.10   3 
 17 Zayda Jones               07 D&A,Omaha, NE          36.59      40.42   4 
 18 Tatum Mailander           08 Unatt,Bennington, N    40.80      40.54   3 
 19 Makela Davis              08 D&A,Omaha, NE                     41.86   1 
 20 Azaiah McGhee             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     37.28      42.12   4 
 21 Prayse Adams              07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       39.66      42.45   3 
 22 Kiya Johnson              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  43.30   2 
 23 Darriana Damper           09 D&A,Omaha, NE          41.82      44.46   3 
 24 A'Layah Starks            07 Striders,Omaha, NE     39.42      44.72   3 
 25 Yeshua Parker             09 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  44.99   1 
 26 Kamarii Coleman-avant     10 Peak,Omaha, NE                    47.06   1 
 27 Aona Bynum-Lewis          10 D&A,Omaha, NE                     55.67   2 
 28 Noelle Dutoit             08 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE                55.78   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 1:07.91  7/27/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, Inglewood, CA         
 Association: A 1:13.89  2012        Jessica Wynne, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 1:25.63                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Story Rasby               07 Unatt,Sutherland, N  1:25.00    1:14.96L  3 
  2 Ilana Briggs              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:18.47L  2 
  3 Messiah McGhee            08 United,Omaha, NE     1:24.00    1:21.19L  3 
  4 Savannah Brown-Harris     07 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:26.09    1:21.50L  3 
  5 Malea Robinson            09 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:22.55    1:21.69L  3 
  6 Selma Turman              07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:25.00    1:22.09L  3 
  7 Azaiah McGhee             07 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:27.50   2 
  8 Jocelyn Evans             08 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:30.00    1:28.03   2 
  9 Suess Janyla              07 United,Omaha, NE     1:28.00    1:30.02   3 
 10 Liv Odvody                07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:33.00    1:30.08   2 
 11 LaMiyah Scott             07 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:27.59    1:30.38   3 
 12 Alaeya Randle             08 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:20.00    1:31.25   3 
 13 Kiya Johnson              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:36.98    1:31.49   2 
 14 Makela Davis              08 D&A,Omaha, NE                   1:34.37   1 
 15 A'Layah Starks            07 Striders,Omaha, NE              1:39.14   2 
 16 Darriana Damper           09 D&A,Omaha, NE                   1:43.27   1 
 17 Lily Zakaras              08 Racers,Gretna, NE               1:50.96   1 
 18 Aona Bynum-Lewis          10 D&A,Omaha, NE                   2:04.95   1 
 19 Emma Zakaras              10 Racers,Gretna, NE               2:09.51   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 3:02.18  2014        DaKarii Menyweather, Omaha, NE            
       Lisle: L 3:24.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Selma Turman              07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:24.00    3:06.05L 
  2 Emily Penner              08 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     3:16.59    3:10.35L 
  3 Jaleionna Williams        07 Wings,Omaha, NE      3:18.76    3:15.63L 
  4 Savannah Brown-Harris     07 Bengals,Omaha, NE    3:19.71    3:21.43L 
  5 Grace Fixley              08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     3:21.90    3:25.05  
  6 Corbett Lanum             07 Wings,Omaha, NE      3:32.16    3:30.37  
  7 Elle Wittland             07 Racers,Bennington,   3:35.00    3:45.16  
  8 Darriana Damper           09 D&A,Omaha, NE                   3:52.34  
  9 Lily Zakaras              08 Racers,Gretna, NE               4:10.86  
 10 Aona Bynum-Lewis          10 D&A,Omaha, NE                   4:23.25  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:21.81  7/28/2013   MacKenzie Browne, Moreno Valley, CA       
 Association: A 6:11.39  2014        Jordyn Wissing, Lincoln, NE               
       Lisle: L 7:20.81                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corbett Lanum             07 Wings,Omaha, NE      7:11.50    6:46.55L 
  2 Grace Fixley              08 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7:08.54    6:52.69L 
  3 Mari Keuck                07 Racers,Omaha, NE                7:03.12L 
  4 Elle Wittland             07 Racers,Bennington,   7:37.00    7:12.70L 
  5 Morgan Harvey             07 Wotc,Gretna, NE      9:32.00    8:30.61  
  6 Elliot Yudelson           08 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE                8:36.05  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   59.83  7/25/2013   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA         
                         E. Brown, K. Dixon, N. Godfrey, A. Luckey         
 Association: A 1:04.24  2013        Apollo Track Club, Omaha, NE              
                         J. Bogard, J. Brewer, Z. Johnson, T. Moss         
       Lisle: L 1:14.39                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars (North Omaha Boys & Gi                               1:07.97L 
     1) A'Lonah Franklin 09             2) Ilana Briggs 07                
     3) J'Anna Levering 07              4) Makenzie Watson 07             
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    1:09.00    1:13.33L 
     1) Antonque Watts 07               2) Celess Johnson 08              
     3) Malea Robinson 09               4) Meshah Robinson 08             
  3 Peak Performance Track Club                                  1:14.36L 
     1) Amani Sumpter 07                2) Ja'Niya Garrett 07             
     3) Kamarii Coleman-avant 10        4) Mallory Geist-Redmond 07       
  4 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'B'               1:16.00    1:22.95  
     1) Aubrey Bryant 09                2) Jasmine Mitchell 09            
     3) RaeMisha Parmar- Benson 07      4) Sidney Cole 07                 
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA         
                         E. Brown, K. Dixon, N. Godfrey, S. Young          
 Association: A 5:55.54  2014        North Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE            
                         S. Brown, A. Johnson, D. Menyweather, S. Rumley   
       Lisle: L 6:01.87                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    5:48.00    6:16.50  
     1) Celess Johnson 08               2) Malea Robinson 09              
     3) Meshah Robinson 08              4) Savannah Brown-Harris 07       
  2 Omaha Racers                                      6:45.00    7:02.39  
     1) Cecilyn Baker 08                2) Elle Wittland 07               
     3) Lennon Wurtele 09               4) Lily Zakaras 08                
  3 West Omaha Track Club                                        7:13.41  
     1) Elise Roth 07                   2) Elliot Yudelson 08             
     3) Evangaline Scheef 08            4) Morgan Harvey 07               
  4 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'B'               6:30.00    7:13.49  
     1) Aubrey Bryant 09                2) Jasmine Mitchell 09            
     3) RaeMisha Parmar- Benson 07      4) Sidney Cole 07                 
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 13-01.25  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, Pasadena, CA                
 Association: A    10-10  2014        Hadassah Davies, Omaha, NE               
       Lisle: L  7-06.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Story Rasby               07 Unatt,Sutherland, N 10-00.25   10-08.25L     3.25m 
  2 Evangaline Scheef         08 Wotc,Omaha, NE       9-05.00    9-02.25L     2.80m 
  3 J'Anna Levering           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               8-10.00L     2.69m 
  4 Mari Keuck                07 Racers,Omaha, NE     9-02.00    8-09.75L     2.68m 
  5 Selma Turman              07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       8-09.25    8-08.75L     2.66m 
  6 Mira Johnson              07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     8-08.50    8-07.50L     2.62m 
  7 Prayse Adams              07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     8-08.00   J8-07.50L     2.62m 
  8 Tatum Mailander           08 Unatt,Bennington, N  8-01.00    8-04.75L     2.55m 
  8 Corbett Lanum             07 Wings,Omaha, NE      7-11.00    8-04.75L     2.55m 
 10 Hazel Haarberg            07 Velocity,Kearney, N  8-09.25    8-04.50L     2.55m 
 11 Aniyah Skanes             09 Peak,Omaha, NE                  7-10.25L     2.39m 
 12 Cecilyn Baker             08 Racers,Omaha, NE     8-02.00    7-09.75L     2.38m 
 13 Elise Roth                07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       7-07.00    7-05.00      2.26m 
 14 Noelle Dutoit             08 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE              7-01.75      2.17m 
 15 A'Layah Starks            07 Striders,Omaha, NE              7-00.25      2.13m 
 16 Kiya Johnson              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7-09.50    6-09.25      2.06m 
 17 Azaiah McGhee             07 Striders,Omaha, NE              6-06.75      2.00m 
 
Event 9  Shot Put (2K) 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 26-07.25  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
 Association: A 19-08.50  2014        Katharine Beachler, Omaha, NE            
       Lisle: L  8-11.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sophia Scott              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE    20-05.00      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 Mercedes Mace             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 18-03.00      5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Mari Keuck                07 Racers,Omaha, NE    10-06.00      4.52m   14-10.00 
  4 Zayda Jones               07 D&A,Omaha, NE                     4.44m   14-07.00 
  5 Jada Bunch                08 Bengals,Omaha, NE   15-08.25      4.20m   13-09.50 
  6 Lauren McClung            07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    10-00.25      3.21m   10-06.50 
  7 Madison Charles           09 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7-09.00      2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Morgan Harvey             07 Wotc,Gretna, NE      7-05.00      2.57m    8-05.25 
  9 Elliot Yudelson           08 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE                  2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw (300G) 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 69-03  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 57-04  2014        Katharine Beachler, Omaha, NE               
       Lisle: L 20-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sophia Scott              07 Flyers,Omaha, NE    56-03.50     15.98m      52-05 
  2 Mercedes Mace             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 53-05.25     15.88m      52-01 
  3 Evangaline Scheef         08 Wotc,Omaha, NE      25-06.25     10.75m      35-03 
  4 Elise Roth                07 Wotc,Omaha, NE      31-08.25     10.29m      33-09 
  5 Mira Johnson              07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       38-06      9.92m      32-06 
  6 Jaleionna Williams        07 Wings,Omaha, NE     31-07.50      9.32m      30-07 
  7 Lauren McClung            07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    18-03.25      6.98m      22-11 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Thomasville, NC             
 Association: A 14.50  2013        Marquis Toliver, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 15.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,La Vista, NE    14.75    L 14.73q  4 
  2 Jaron Cannon              07 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.51    L 14.80q  4 
  3 Aamir Hill                07 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.90    L 15.44q  4 
  4 Robert Brown              07 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.40    L 15.86q  3 
  5 Amonte Plater             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     16.13    L 15.88q  3 
  6 Anthony Liggins           07 Striders,Omaha, NE     14.91    L 15.89q  4 
  7 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       15.50      16.01q  4 
  8 Jervon Walker             08 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.37      16.12q  4 
  9 Lawrence Kelley           07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    16.47      16.28   3 
 10 Maxwell Thompson          07 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.25      16.31   4 
 11 Charles Cribbs            07 United,Omaha, NE       16.48      16.42   3 
 12 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 16.61   1 
 13 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.13      17.05   3 
 14 King Chatman              08 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.54      17.24   3 
 15 Izaiah McGhee             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     14.03      17.37   4 
 16 Corian Beck               07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  17.49   1 
 17 Theodore Wilson           07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    17.44      17.54   3 
 18 Marlon Brewer             08 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  17.57   1 
 19 Jayden Brewer             07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  17.69   1 
 20 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.53      17.69   2 
 21 Brandon Bamaze            07 Wings,Omaha, NE        18.10      17.75   3 
 22 Drew Forch                07 Racers,Gretna, NE                 18.10   1 
 23 Jordan Farmer             08 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.63      18.20   2 
 24 Randy Johnson-Hill        08 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.43      18.40   2 
 25 Yasir Grixby              10 Peak,Omaha, NE         17.50      18.42   2 
 26 Davon Carson              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 18.68   1 
 27 Caleb Ingram              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 18.94   1 
 28 Ivan Bamaze               10 Wings,Omaha, NE        18.73      19.88   2 
 29 Anthony Coleman           10 Striders,Omaha, NE     24.20      24.80   2 
 30 Darren Damper             10 D&A,Omaha, NE                     25.27   2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Thomasville, NC             
 Association: A 14.50  2013        Marquis Toliver, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 15.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,La Vista, NE    14.73      15.01L 
  2 Jaron Cannon              07 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.80      15.07L 
  3 Aamir Hill                07 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.44      15.82L 
  4 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       16.01      16.06  
  5 Anthony Liggins           07 Striders,Omaha, NE     15.89      16.24  
  6 Amonte Plater             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     15.88      16.27  
  7 Robert Brown              07 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.86      16.31  
  8 Jervon Walker             08 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.12      16.36  
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Shreveport, LA                
 Association: A 30.45  2012        Zion Bang Hendon, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 34.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaron Cannon              07 D&A,Omaha, NE          30.18      31.07L  5 
  2 Jermaine Dortch           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 32.55L  3 
  3 Anthony Liggins           07 Striders,Omaha, NE     33.70      33.11L  5 
  4 Aamir Hill                07 Peak,Omaha, NE         32.40      33.37L  5 
  5 Izaiah McGhee             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     32.73      33.93L  5 
  6 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       33.19      34.05   5 
  7 Amonte Plater             07 Striders,Omaha, NE     34.93      34.32   5 
  8 Charles Cribbs            07 United,Omaha, NE       35.81      34.73   4 
  9 Maxwell Thompson          07 D&A,Omaha, NE          33.71      34.91   5 
 10 Jervon Walker             08 D&A,Omaha, NE          33.71      35.25   5 
 11 Bruzy Foster              07 Bengals,Omaha, NE      35.58      35.65   4 
 12 Davione Collins           07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  36.69   3 
 13 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 36.90   2 
 14 Ray 'shon Brown           09 D&A,Omaha, NE                     38.47   3 
 15 Drew Forch                07 Racers,Gretna, NE                 39.64   3 
 16 Caleb Ingram              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 39.75   3 
 17 Davon Carson              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 39.87   3 
 18 Vjuni Prince              08 D&A,Omaha, NE                     39.99   3 
 19 Corian Beck               07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  40.32   1 
 20 Brandon Bamaze            07 Wings,Omaha, NE        40.00      40.82   4 
 21 Yasir Grixby              10 Peak,Omaha, NE         38.00      41.52   4 
 22 Delairo Koonce-Brown      07 Striders,Omaha, NE     38.09      41.59   4 
 23 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 Peak,Omaha, NE                    41.99   2 
 24 Jayden Brewer             07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  45.61   2 
 25 Randy Johnson-Hill        08 Striders,Omaha, NE     42.82      46.75   4 
 26 Nyan Finister             09 D&A,Omaha, NE                     46.84   2 
 27 Prophet Townsell          08 Striders,Omaha, NE     47.84      47.46   3 
 28 Marcell Lovejoy           09 Striders,Omaha, NE     45.12      47.53   4 
 29 Charlie Morrison          07 Racers,Omaha, NE                  47.96   2 
 30 Darren Damper             10 D&A,Omaha, NE                   1:07.19   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, Elliott City, MD       
 Association: A 1:10.86  2013        Marquis Toliver, Omaha, NE                
       Lisle: L 1:20.12                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaron Cannon              07 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:12.01    1:11.31L  4 
  2 Jermaine Dortch           07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:13.54L  2 
  3 Kayd Matthews             07 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     1:11.00    1:14.14L  4 
  4 Marquise McIntyre         07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                1:14.23L  2 
  5 Devont'e Tally            07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                1:14.67L  2 
  6 Maxwell Thompson          07 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:13.45    1:19.70L  4 
  7 Xavion Kercheval          07 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:20.89    1:19.83L  4 
  8 Lawrence Kelley           07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:22.22    1:20.15   3 
  9 Leo Cauble                08 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:20.00    1:20.51   4 
 10 Drew Van Dyke             07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     1:22.35    1:21.37   3 
 11 Drew Forch                07 Racers,Gretna, NE               1:23.67   1 
 12 James Bolden              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:23.97   1 
 13 Armaani Baker             08 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:27.50    1:24.35   3 
 14 Marlon Brewer             08 Apollo,Omaha, NE                1:27.69   1 
 15 Lorenzo Reed              08 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:17.87    1:28.58   4 
 16 Jervon Walker             08 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:10.79    1:32.03   4 
 17 Delairo Koonce-Brown      07 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:37.91    1:32.24   3 
 18 Kylen Edwards             08 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:27.23    1:34.89   3 
 19 Ian Morrison              09 Racers,Omaha, NE                1:37.04   1 
 20 James Fosmer              07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:49.00    1:37.79   3 
 21 Zachary Buescher          08 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     1:44.50    1:37.83   3 
 22 Nyan Finister             09 D&A,Omaha, NE                   1:38.45   1 
 23 Yasir Grixby              10 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:35.00    1:42.25   3 
 24 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:44.02   2 
 25 Darren Damper             10 D&A,Omaha, NE                   2:06.00   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, Missouri City, TX           
 Association: A 2:51.64  2012        Zion Bang Hendon, Omaha, NE               
       Lisle: L 3:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayd Matthews             07 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     2:43.00    2:46.89A 
  2 Marquise McIntyre         07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                2:51.37A 
  3 Devont'e Tally            07 Apollo,Omaha, NE                2:53.12L 
  4 Drew Van Dyke             07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     3:01.20    3:02.18L 
  5 Gavin Ough                07 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     3:13.00    3:07.83L 
  6 Oscar Edwards             07 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:08.96L 
  7 Caleb Larsen              08 Racers,Gretna, NE               3:11.31L 
  8 James Bolden              07 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               3:16.77  
  9 Nathaniel Scheef          08 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:21.00    3:16.88  
 10 Delairo Koonce-Brown      07 Striders,Omaha, NE   3:32.20    3:28.79  
 11 Nyan Finister             09 D&A,Omaha, NE                   3:30.86  
 12 Mitchell Hendricks        07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:49.00    3:34.58  
 13 Jared Schroeder           07 Lctc,Eagle, NE       3:14.15    3:35.68  
 14 Sebastian Reutzel         07 Flyers,Omaha, NE     3:41.20    3:35.74  
 15 Henry Sullivan            07 Unatt                           3:39.77  
 16 Dominic Garren            07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:32.00    3:49.78  
 17 James Fosmer              07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:41.00    3:54.98  
 18 Eli Bickley               09 Wotc,Omaha, NE                  3:58.55  
 19 Korban Fry                09 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4:17.00    4:15.57  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:09.44  6/29/2014   Everett Capelle, Aliso Viejo, CA          
 Association: A 5:49.44  2012        Camden Ralston, Papillion, NE             
       Lisle: L 6:38.97                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayd Matthews             07 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     5:51.00    5:59.60L 
  2 Drew Van Dyke             07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE                6:04.40L 
  3 Oscar Edwards             07 Racers,Omaha, NE                6:06.46L 
  4 Caleb Larsen              08 Racers,Gretna, NE               6:19.66L 
  5 Jared Schroeder           07 Lctc,Eagle, NE                  6:43.12  
  6 Gavin Ough                07 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE                6:44.90  
  7 Sebastian Reutzel         07 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7:22.61    7:00.06  
  8 Ian Morrison              09 Racers,Omaha, NE                7:20.12  
  9 Jonah Lubberstedt         07 Wotc,Omaha, NE       7:15.00    7:31.75  
 10 Eli Bickley               09 Wotc,Omaha, NE                  7:31.79  
 11 Korban Fry                09 Wotc,Omaha, NE                  8:31.14  
 -- Henry Sullivan            07 Unatt                               DNF  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   56.78  7/25/2013   Desoto Nitro, Desoto, TX                  
                         N. Bell, S. Holmes, J. Milliner-Jones, L. Murray  
 Association: A 1:01.88  2013        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE      
                         M. Bell, J. Bullion, D. Davis, J. Lloyd           
       Lisle: L 1:15.87                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D & A Trakk Elite                                            1:12.37L 
     1)                                 2) King Chatman 08                
     3) Lorenzo Reed 08                 4) Vjuni Prince 08                
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    1:16.00    1:12.80L 
     1) Armaani Baker 08                2) Bruzy Foster 07                
     3) Kyaire Johns 07                 4) Kylen Edwards 08               
  3 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'B'               1:40.00    1:35.51  
     1) Cameron Estwick 08              2) Cameron Hanns 11               
     3) Couture Hawkins 08              4) Za'Kai Perkins 10              
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:40.82  7/25/2014   Jackrabbit Track Club, Suwanee, GA        
                         G. Chad, W. Davis, J. Patterson, D. Williams      
 Association: A 6:08.74  2014        North Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE            
                         B. Foster, M. Gatluak, K. Johns, X. Kercheval     
       Lisle: L 6:03.01                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    5:59.00    5:41.48L 
     1) Armaani Baker 08                2) Bruzy Foster 07                
     3) Kyaire Johns 07                 4) Xavion Kercheval 07            
  2 D & A Trakk Elite                                            6:36.32  
     1)                                 2) King Chatman 08                
     3) Lorenzo Reed 08                 4) Vjuni Prince 08                
  3 Omaha Racers                                      6:45.00    6:42.65  
     1) Caleb Larsen 08                 2) Davis Witt 08                  
     3) Ian Morrison 09                 4) Oscar Edwards 07               
  4 West Omaha Track Club                                        7:06.53  
     1) Dominic Garren 07               2) Eli Bickley 09                 
     3) James Fosmer 07                 4) Mitchell Hendricks 07          
  5 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'B'               6:04.00    8:35.71  
     1) Cameron Estwick 08              2) Cameron Hanns 11               
     3) Couture Hawkins 08              4) Za'Kai Perkins 10              
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 14-07.75  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, Shreveport, LA             
 Association: A 13-00.75  2011        Matthew Medill, Lincoln, NE              
       Lisle: L  9-01.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leo Cauble                08 Wotc,Omaha, NE      10-01.00   10-07.50L     3.23m 
  2 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE     10-01.00   10-03.75L     3.14m 
  3 Cooper Grosserode         07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    12-02.25   10-03.00L     3.12m 
  4 Izaiah McGhee             07 Striders,Omaha, NE  10-08.50   10-02.75L     3.11m 
  5 Anthony Liggins           07 Striders,Omaha, NE  10-03.75   10-00.75L     3.06m 
  6 Charles Cribbs            07 United,Omaha, NE                9-09.00L     2.97m 
  7 Theodore Wilson           07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  7-05.50    9-07.00L     2.92m 
  8 Gavin Ough                07 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE    10-07.25    9-05.00L     2.87m 
  9 Hudson Rush               07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     9-10.25    9-03.00L     2.81m 
 10 Jackson Scheef            08 Wotc,Omaha, NE       9-08.25    9-01.00      2.76m 
 11 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE      8-11.25    8-10.00      2.69m 
 12 Jordan Farmer             08 Wings,Omaha, NE      8-05.25    8-08.00      2.64m 
 13 Zion Rush                 08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               8-05.50      2.57m 
 14 Chance Stevenson-Tipler   09 Peak,Omaha, NE                  8-02.25      2.49m 
 15 Lawrence Kelley           07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  9-04.00    7-11.75      2.43m 
 16 Parker Johnson            07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     7-11.00    7-09.00      2.36m 
 17 Ivan Bamaze               10 Wings,Omaha, NE      5-06.25    6-07.50      2.01m 
 18 Charlie Morrison          07 Racers,Omaha, NE                6-05.25      1.96m 
 -- Caleb Ingram              08 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    6-04.00       FOUL            
 
Event 59  Shot Put (2K) 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 31-06.75  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, Inglewood, CA             
 Association: A 24-05.50  2011        Matthew Medill, Lincoln, NE              
       Lisle: L 10-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson Rush               07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    19-02.50      6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Leo Cauble                08 Wotc,Omaha, NE      17-07.00      5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Zachary Buescher          08 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12-08.00      4.79m   15-08.75 
  4 Jackson Scheef            08 Wotc,Omaha, NE      16-08.00      4.74m   15-06.75 
  5 Nathaniel Scheef          08 Wotc,Omaha, NE      13-09.00      4.51m   14-09.75 
  6 Parker Johnson            07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE                  4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Ray 'shon Brown           09 D&A,Omaha, NE                     3.99m   13-01.25 
  8 Mitchell Hendricks        07 Wotc,Omaha, NE      13-00.00      3.94m   12-11.25 
  9 Jack Nitzel               08 Lytc,Crete, NE                    3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw (300G) 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 109-02  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, Inglewood, CA               
 Association: A  80-05  2013        Maxwell Scheef, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L  32-06                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Scheef            08 Wotc,Omaha, NE        15.85m     16.42m      53-10 
  2 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE       15.62m    J16.42m      53-10 
  3 Nathaniel Scheef          08 Wotc,Omaha, NE        14.30m     15.04m      49-04 
  4 Theodore Wilson           07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   13.92m     13.79m      45-03 
  5 Hudson Rush               07 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      14.53m     13.23m      43-05 
  6 Charlie Morrison          07 Racers,Omaha, NE                 13.20m      43-04 
  7 Kristopher Baker          08 Wings,Omaha, NE       10.19m     10.47m      34-04 
  8 Dominic Garren            07 Wotc,Omaha, NE         9.45m      9.79m      32-01 
  9 Davis Witt                08 Racers,Omaha, NE       8.84m      7.63m      25-00 
 10 Parker Johnson            07 Lctc,Lincoln, NE      14.15m      6.79m      22-03 
 11 Jared Schroeder           07 Lctc,Eagle, NE        10.59m      6.22m      20-05 
 12 Zachary Buescher          08 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       4.83m      6.09m      20-00 
 13 Ray 'shon Brown           09 D&A,Omaha, NE                     5.78m      18-11 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.48  1995        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 14.88                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               L 14.51q  1 
  2 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.32    L 14.73q  4 
  3 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.43    L 14.80q  4 
  4 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.66    L 14.84q  2 
  5 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     14.82      14.94q  4 
  6 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.75      14.97q  3 
  7 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         14.25      15.01q  4 
  8 NaKya Vaughn              05 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.18      15.04q  4 
  9 Kensington TeKrony        05 Tachyon,Elkhorn, NE    15.22      15.54   4 
 10 Zhariah May Lewis         05 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.51      15.76   4 
 11 Makayla Thompson          05 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.58      15.90   3 
 12 Isabella Finister         05 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.45      16.00   3 
 13 Jayla Cannon              05 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.03      16.05   3 
 14 Toby Bernadt              06 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       16.28      16.09   3 
 15 Diamond Felder            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  16.20   1 
 16 Trinadee Moss             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  16.44   1 
 17 Jon Tazja Snoddy          06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.81      16.49   3 
 18 Makhi Marion              05 United,Omaha, NE       16.89      16.69   2 
 19 Ja'Leah Carter            06 United,Omaha, NE       18.07      17.44   2 
 20 Allyson Dutoit            05 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE                17.84   1 
 21 Andrea Baker              05 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.34      18.83   2 
 22 Torreyanna Gully          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        19.32      20.07   2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.48  1995        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 14.88                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.51      14.46L 
  2 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.73      14.52L 
  3 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.84      14.69L 
  4 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     14.94      15.08  
  5 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.97      15.15  
  6 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.80      15.21  
  7 NaKya Vaughn              05 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.04      15.24  
  8 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         15.01      15.30  
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.67  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE                
       Lisle: L 30.45                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       30.26      29.72L  4 
  2 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       32.09      30.45L  4 
  3 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 30.76   2 
  4 NaKya Vaughn              05 D&A,Omaha, NE          29.85      31.40   4 
  5 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     31.48      31.45   4 
  6 Isabella Finister         05 D&A,Omaha, NE          33.45      32.67   3 
  7 Kensington TeKrony        05 Tachyon,Elkhorn, NE    32.72      32.87   4 
  8 Zhariah May Lewis         05 D&A,Omaha, NE          32.00      33.74   4 
  9 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE         33.15      34.10   4 
 10 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        33.69      34.30   3 
 11 Diamond Felder            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  34.44   2 
 12 Makayla Thompson          05 D&A,Omaha, NE          34.19      34.48   3 
 13 Tareona Cooper            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      33.66      34.71   3 
 14 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE     35.78      35.25   3 
 15 Vera Woodard              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE         32.87      36.09   4 
 16 Makhi Marion              05 United,Omaha, NE       37.03      36.42   3 
 17 Ja'Leah Carter            06 United,Omaha, NE       37.01      36.70   3 
 18 Trinadee Moss             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  36.84   2 
 19 Inaya Henley              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     37.84      37.22   2 
 20 Egypt Lilly               05 Peak,Omaha, NE                    38.50   2 
 21 Tamara Davis              05 D&A,Omaha, NE                     38.52   1 
 22 Allyson Dutoit            05 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE                40.69   1 
 23 Anna Reilly               05 Racers,Omaha, NE                  42.42   2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:03.10  1992        Jennifer Epley, Columbus, NE              
       Lisle: L 1:10.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:13.28    1:07.87L  3 
  2 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:14.24    1:09.98L  3 
  3 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:14.27    1:13.13   3 
  4 Ashanty Moreno            05 Flyers,Bennington,   1:15.07    1:13.76   3 
  5 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bengals,Bellevue, N  1:13.98    1:15.09   3 
  6 Kiara Baptiste            06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:16.00    1:15.92   3 
  7 Kia Waytes                06 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:20.11    1:19.28   3 
  8 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:27.34    1:20.41   2 
  9 Makayla Thompson          05 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:35.44    1:24.15   2 
 10 Amelia Wiles              06 Racers,Omaha, NE                1:25.17   1 
 11 Ja'Leah Carter            06 United,Omaha, NE     1:24.94    1:25.18   2 
 12 Hayden Anibal             06 Racers,Bennington,              1:25.68   1 
 13 Olivia Ray                06 Racers,Elkhorn, NE              1:25.78   1 
 14 Egypt Lilly               05 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:27.20   1 
 15 Makhi Marion              05 United,Omaha, NE     1:27.57    1:31.79   2 
 16 Daphne Crews              05 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE   1:38.58    1:32.51   2 
 17 Anna Reilly               05 Racers,Omaha, NE                1:33.20   2 
 18 Tamara Davis              05 D&A,Omaha, NE                   1:33.82   1 
 19 Margaret Haarberg         05 Velocity,Kearney, N  1:36.81    1:38.14   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 2:21.00  7/4/2010    Kennedy Simon, Kennesaw, GA               
 Association: A 2:31.78  1998        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
       Lisle: L 2:49.05                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Stodden            05 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     2:48.00    2:43.51L  2 
  2 Mira Fosmer               05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       2:48.00    2:46.65L  2 
  3 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bengals,Bellevue, N  2:54.25    2:48.79L  2 
  4 Kiara Baptiste            06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:59.15    2:58.34   2 
  5 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:51.57    3:02.64   2 
  6 Payton Sullivan           05 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:11.19   1 
  7 Allison Seevers           05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:11.00    3:14.82   2 
  8 Amelia Wiles              06 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:16.58   1 
  9 Zakheya Johnson           06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:19.47    3:18.24   2 
 10 Katrina Bakke             05 Wotc,Papillion, NE   3:20.00    3:20.52   1 
 11 Daphne Crews              05 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE   3:32.13    3:22.24   1 
 12 Kyra Fry                  06 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:47.00    3:40.21   1 
 13 Tamara Davis              05 D&A,Omaha, NE                   3:46.46   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
 Association: A 5:11.11  1998        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
       Lisle: L 5:58.45                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Stodden            05 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     5:41.00    5:33.05L 
  2 Mira Fosmer               05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       6:03.00    5:53.05L 
  3 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:51.30    6:04.96  
  4 Payton Sullivan           05 Racers,Omaha, NE                6:24.50  
  5 Allison Seevers           05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       6:26.00    6:32.70  
  6 Katrina Bakke             05 Wotc,Papillion, NE   6:52.00    6:47.31  
  7 Zakheya Johnson           06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               6:57.77  
  8 Kyra Fry                  06 Wotc,Omaha, NE       7:43.00    7:39.40  
  9 Calla Lubberstedt         05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       7:56.00    8:23.21  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   52.91  7/28/2012   Miramar Optimist TC, Miramar, FL          
                         J. Bell, M. Cadet, A. Strange, B. Williams        
 Association: A   57.97  1998        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE               
                         Cotton, Hollingsworth, Lyons, Washington          
       Lisle: L 1:03.46                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D & A Trakk Elite                                            1:02.94L 
     1) Isabella Finister 05            2) Jayla Cannon 05                
     3) NaKya Vaughn 05                 4) Zhariah May Lewis 05           
  2 Wings of Omaha Track Club                                    1:03.15L 
     1) Aaliyah Farmer 05               2) Hadassah Davies 06             
     3) Jalecia Williams 06             4) Mikaiya Rodgers 06             
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   Track Houston TC, Houston, TX             
                         J. Elrod, I. Jefferson, D. Maxey, D. McClennon    
 Association: A 4:47.54  1999        Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE                  
                         A. Cotton, L. Plater, C. Spears, T. Spears        
       Lisle: L 5:29.32                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Omaha Track Club                                        5:27.29L 
     1) Allison Seevers 05              2) Katrina Bakke 05               
     3) Mira Fosmer 05                  4) Sydney Stodden 05              
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    6:00.00    5:37.36  
     1) DeKarii Menyweather 06          2) Jon Tazja Snoddy 06            
     3) Saniyah Rumley 06               4) Tareona Cooper 06              
  3 Omaha Racers                                      6:00.00    6:05.14  
     1) Amelia Wiles 06                 2) Aubrey Morrison 05             
     3) Hayden Anibal 06                4) Olivia Ray 06                  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    4-11  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, San Fernando, CA        
 Association: A 4-07.25  1989        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 3-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Morrison           05 Racers,Omaha, NE     2-11.75      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 15-08.25  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Lakegrove, NY            
 Association: A 15-03.50  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
       Lisle: L 11-00.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kensington TeKrony        05 Tachyon,Elkhorn, NE 12-01.00   13-11.00L     4.24m 
  2 Aaliyah Franklin          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE              12-10.50L     3.92m 
  3 Imani Skanes              06 Peak,Omaha, NE                 12-01.50L     3.69m 
  4 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE     12-05.00   11-10.00L     3.60m 
  5 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE     12-01.75   11-05.00L     3.47m 
  6 Toby Bernadt              06 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    10-02.50   10-07.25      3.23m 
  7 Aubrey Morrison           05 Racers,Omaha, NE               10-00.75      3.06m 
  8 Vera Woodard              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE      11-09.00   10-00.25      3.05m 
  9 Allyson Dutoit            05 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE              9-07.25      2.92m 
 10 Jayla Cannon              05 D&A,Omaha, NE        9-00.00    9-04.25      2.85m 
 11 Hayden Anibal             06 Racers,Bennington,              8-11.50      2.73m 
 12 Margaret Haarberg         05 Velocity,Kearney, N  8-09.25    8-05.25      2.57m 
 
Event 112  Shot Put (6#) 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                 
 Association: A    31-10  1997        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
       Lisle: L 18-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahyanna Williams          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   20-00.25      6.16m   20-02.50 
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE    19-07.00      5.87m   19-03.25 
  3 Aubrey Morrison           05 Racers,Omaha, NE    12-00.25      5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Aniya Damper              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE  12-09.25      4.06m   13-04.00 
  6 Trinity Armstead          06 Wings,Omaha, NE     11-01.50      3.21m   10-06.50 
 -- Maci Riggle               05 Lytc,Waverly, NE    12-04.50         ND            
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw (300G) 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 121-10  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, Los Angeles, CA        
 Association: A  84-10  2006        Samantha Waldron, Omaha, NE                
       Lisle: L  36-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrea Baker              05 Bengals,Omaha, NE   50-00.25     18.95m      62-02 
  2 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE    59-01.25     16.82m      55-02 
  3 Ahyanna Williams          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   46-03.50     15.86m      52-00 
  4 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE     50-04.25     15.17m      49-09 
  5 Inaya Henley              05 Striders,Omaha, NE  53-04.50     10.54m      34-07 
  6 Aniya Damper              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 8.88m      29-02 
  7 Torreyanna Gully          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        34-02      8.75m      28-08 
  8 Trinity Armstead          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        22-09      5.81m      19-01 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, South Orange, NJ           
 Association: A  1329  2013        Lauren Harris, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L   494                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                   1000L 
  2 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE                  789L 
  3 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                    735L 
  4 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE                  439  
  5 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE                    435  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N    34-04  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                 
 Association: A    31-10  1997        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
       Lisle: L 16-03.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE         5.61m   18-05.00    247
  2 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE         4.78m   15-08.25    194
  3 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE       4.59m   15-00.75    183
  4 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.98m   13-00.75    145
  5 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE         3.89m   12-09.25    139
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE         1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE       0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.67  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE                
       Lisle: L 30.53                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo,Omaha, NE         29.32L    531
  2 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE         31.22     400
  3 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE       31.48     384
  4 Danielle Lloyd            05 Striders,Omaha, NE       35.03     190
  5 Katharine Beachler        06 Flyers,Omaha, NE         36.80     116
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 Association: A 13.09  2014        Abraham Hoskins, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 14.54                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquis Toliver           05 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.98    L 13.47q  4 
  2 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                L 14.29q  1 
  3 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.01    L 14.32q  4 
  4 Reece Grosserode          05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       14.50      14.85q  4 
  5 Damarion Davis            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.28      14.87q  4 
  6 Darrelle Bonam            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  14.92q  1 
  7 Ce'Vaughn Johnson         05 United,Omaha, NE       15.38      15.04q  3 
  8 Jack Dustin               05 Wotc,Omaha, NE         14.59      15.06q  4 
  9 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.88      15.09   3 
 10 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.97      15.13   4 
 11 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.93      15.20   4 
 12 Da'Shawn Ashley           06 Peak,Omaha, NE                    15.37   1 
 13 Ja'Shon Wright            06 Peak,Omaha, NE                    15.47   1 
 14 Jaylen Bunch              05 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.35      15.70   3 
 15 Garrett Ballard           05 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.80      15.91   2 
 16 Triston Collins           06 United,Omaha, NE       16.01      16.21   3 
 17 R Joaquin Bustamante      05 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       16.18      16.94   3 
 18 Matthew Humphrey          06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       17.82      16.97   2 
 19 Arnez Coleman             06 Striders,Omaha, NE     17.43      17.41   2 
 20 Jordon Shaw               06 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  17.53   2 
 21 Travis Brown              06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.42      17.72   2 
 22 Jase LaDay                06 Fremont,Fremont, NE               18.08   3 
 23 Keith Viehrig             06 Racers,Omaha, NE                  18.93   2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
 Association: A 13.09  2014        Abraham Hoskins, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 14.54                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquis Toliver           05 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.47      13.42L 
  2 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.29      14.00L 
  3 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.32      14.27L 
  4 Darrelle Bonam            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.92      14.67  
  5 Jack Dustin               05 Wotc,Omaha, NE         15.06      14.86  
  6 Reece Grosserode          05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       14.85      14.92  
  7 Damarion Davis            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.87      15.06  
  8 Ce'Vaughn Johnson         05 United,Omaha, NE       15.04      15.14  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 25.77  7/28/2014   Dorian Friend, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 27.11  2014        Devon Jackson, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 30.42                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquis Toliver           05 D&A,Omaha, NE          27.11      28.51L  4 
  2 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo,Omaha, NE       28.74      29.91L  4 
  3 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      32.60      30.22L  3 
  4 Damarion Davis            05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      32.71      31.36   3 
  5 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE     31.36      31.47   3 
  6 Darrelle Bonam            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  31.49   1 
  7 Thaden Wewel              06 Unatt,Omaha, NE        30.33      31.67   4 
  8 Jack Dustin               05 Wotc,Omaha, NE         32.04      31.82   3 
  9 Donald Defrand            06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       30.78      31.86   4 
 10 Reece Grosserode          05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       30.99      32.14   4 
 11 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A,Omaha, NE          29.99      32.17   4 
 12 Terance Nelson            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE                    32.22   1 
 13 Kyrell Jordan             05 Bengals,Bellevue, N    30.44      32.24   4 
 14 Ce'Vaughn Johnson         05 United,Omaha, NE       31.69      32.75   3 
 15 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        32.41      32.76   3 
 16 Da'Shawn Ashley           06 Peak,Omaha, NE                    33.41   1 
 17 Ty'Zhaun Valentine        05 Bengals,Omaha, NE      33.62      33.45   2 
 18 Garrett Ballard           05 Wings,Omaha, NE        32.53      34.36   3 
 19 Jacob Martin              05 Bengals,Omaha, NE      33.78      34.95   2 
 20 Marcellous Lloyd          06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 36.15   1 
 21 Marquise Keeten           05 D&A,Bellevue, NE       31.01      36.32   4 
 22 Triston Collins           06 United,Omaha, NE       37.55      36.37   2 
 23 R Joaquin Bustamante      05 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       35.78      36.49   2 
 24 Arnez Coleman             06 Striders,Omaha, NE     36.46      36.96   2 
 25 Gavin Foley               06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE               37.92   1 
 26 Travis Brown              06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      34.84      38.07   2 
 27 Jase LaDay                06 Fremont,Fremont, NE               38.20   1 
 28 Jordon Shaw               06 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  39.00   1 
 29 Jacquarius Bogan          06 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  39.20   1 
 30 Keith Viehrig             06 Racers,Omaha, NE                  39.71   2 
 31 Brenden Olson             06 Wotc,Omaha, NE         43.19      44.88   2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 1:03.06  2003        Victor Simmons, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 1:08.65                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquis Toliver           05 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:05.99    1:03.96L  3 
  2 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:09.00    1:06.24L  3 
  3 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:09.70    1:08.40L  3 
  4 Thaden Wewel              06 Unatt,Omaha, NE      1:12.00    1:08.63L  3 
  5 Kyrell Jordan             05 Bengals,Bellevue, N  1:11.78    1:13.07   3 
  6 Cory Vaughan              05 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:19.47    1:13.89   2 
  7 Ce'Vaughn Johnson         05 United,Omaha, NE     1:23.38    1:13.93   2 
  8 Byron Sam                 06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:16.87    1:14.20   2 
  9 Darrelle Bonam            05 Apollo,Omaha, NE                1:15.01   1 
 10 Ja'Shon Wright            06 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:14.00    1:16.42   3 
 11 Joel Feauto               06 Unatt,Lincoln, NE    1:15.00    1:18.93   2 
 12 Mamouch Gatluak           06 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:17.02    1:19.79   2 
 13 Jackson Feauto            06 Unatt,Lincoln, NE    1:15.00    1:19.85   2 
 14 Joshua Evans              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:12.00    1:20.09   3 
 15 Triston Collins           06 United,Omaha, NE     1:25.54    1:20.15   2 
 16 Joshua Biehl              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:25.00    1:21.46   2 
 17 Ashton Goodwin            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:12.98    1:24.38   3 
 18 Gavin Foley               06 Breeze,Bellevue, NE             1:26.65   1 
 19 Jacquarius Bogan          06 Apollo,Omaha, NE                1:34.08   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:25.75  1997        Trent Neemann, Lincoln, NE                
       Lisle: L 2:47.04                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE   2:45.97    2:43.22L  2 
  2 Drew Arduser              05 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:44.89    2:49.17   2 
  3 Luke Mailander            06 Unatt,Bennington, N  2:54.00    2:49.83   2 
  4 Ashton Goodwin            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:56.02    2:51.06   2 
  5 Mamouch Gatluak           06 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:57.00    2:54.35   2 
  6 Collin Ramey              05 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:51.97    3:01.10   2 
  7 Joshua Biehl              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:07.00    3:02.24   1 
  8 Byron Sam                 06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:07.99    3:04.10   1 
  9 Ashton Coffey             06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:54.43    3:04.24   2 
 10 Tate Ray                  05 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:05.84   1 
 11 Porter Bickley            06 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:07.00    3:14.90   2 
 12 Cole Thompson             06 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     3:01.22    3:18.21   2 
 13 Dominic Stutesman         05 Unatt,Hastings, NC   3:38.00    3:19.68   1 
 14 Ryan Kennedy              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:21.00    3:29.52   1 
 15 Ethan Eggen               06 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:20.00    3:37.61   1 
 16 Wesley Havelka            05 Flyers,Bennington,   3:30.15    3:42.02   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, Sunnyvale, CA               
 Association: A 4:51.92  2008        Justin Liedke, Papillion, NE              
       Lisle: L 5:31.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drew Arduser              05 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:45.60    5:32.75  
  2 Collin Ramey              05 Wings,Omaha, NE                 5:45.67  
  3 Luke Mailander            06 Unatt,Bennington, N  5:58.00    5:46.97  
  4 Kash Bates                05 Lytc,Denton, NE                 5:50.71  
  5 Jack Cole                 06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:49.78    5:55.58  
  6 Jackson Feauto            06 Unatt,Lincoln, NE    5:50.00    6:04.03  
  7 Fletcher Morris           05 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     6:27.00    6:04.19  
  8 Porter Bickley            06 Wotc,Omaha, NE       6:12.00    6:18.08  
  9 Tate Ray                  05 Racers,Omaha, NE                6:24.91  
 10 Wesley Havelka            05 Flyers,Bennington,   6:39.00    6:42.45  
 11 Dominic Stutesman         05 Unatt,Hastings, NC   6:53.00    6:46.13  
 12 Joe Cross                 05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     6:27.74    6:48.98  
 13 Ethan Eggen               06 Wotc,Omaha, NE       6:59.00    6:58.62  
 14 Parker Peterson           05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     7:16.86    7:29.70  
 15 Thomas Vasquez            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE     8:21.00    7:49.20  
 16 Ryan Kennedy              05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       6:46.00    7:59.96  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
 Association: A  8:24.50  1982        Andy Hartman, Lincoln, NE                
       Lisle: L 11:26.13                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Ventling         05 Racers,Omaha, NE               15:16.32  
  2 Thomas Vasquez            05 Flyers,Omaha, NE    14:02.00   17:32.95  
 -- Marquise Keeten           05 D&A,Bellevue, NE    11:59.59         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   51.63  8/2/2003    Metro Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall          
 Association: A   55.57  1994        North Omaha Bears, Omaha, NE              
                         (names not available)                             
       Lisle: L 1:01.52                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars (North Omaha Boys & Gi                                 57.25L 
     1) Damarion Davis 05               2) J'Dyn Bullion 05               
     3) Jaylen Lloyd 05                 4) Maurice Bell 06                
  2 Lincoln Youth Track Club                                     1:07.17  
     1) Ashton Coffey 06                2) Donald Defrand 06              
     3) Jack Cole 06                    4) R Joaquin Bustamante 05        
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Carson, CA                 
                         J. Johnson, D. Mars, T. McDonald, J. Wilcox       
 Association: A 4:36.08  2002        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Omaha, NE      
                         K. Anderson, T. Grigsby, D. McGaugh, A. Metoyer   
       Lisle: L 5:10.83                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                               5:32.43  
     1) Jacob Martin 05                 2) Kyrell Jordan 05               
     3) Mamouch Gatluak 06              4) Ty'Zhaun Valentine 05          
  2 West Omaha Track Club                                        5:34.35  
     1) Fletcher Morris 05              2) Joshua Biehl 05                
     3) Joshua Evans 05                 4) Porter Bickley 06              
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    5-03  6/13/2010   Sean Lee, San Juan Capistrano, CA         
 Association: A    4-09  2000        Jens Scholl, Ruskin, NE                   
       Lisle: L 3-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Quinn             05 Wahoo,Colon, NE      4-02.00      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Maxwell Scheef            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3-10.00      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  4-00.00     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Jackson McClung           06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     3-06.00      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Cooper Morris             05 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2-11.75         NH            
 -- Fletcher Morris           05 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     3-02.25         NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    16-08  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, Arlington, CA              
 Association: A 15-03.50  2013        Matthew Medill, Lincoln, NE              
       Lisle: L 12-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   13-07.00   14-07.00L     4.44m 
  2 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   11-01.25   13-02.25L     4.01m 
  3 Reece Grosserode          05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    12-03.00   13-01.50L     4.00m 
  4 Finn McGovern             06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12-04.50   12-08.50L     3.87m 
  5 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE     12-04.00   12-05.75L     3.80m 
  6 Luke Sears                05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    12-03.75   11-10.75      3.62m 
  7 Donald Defrand            06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12-06.75   11-10.50      3.61m 
  8 Jack Dustin               05 Wotc,Omaha, NE      12-01.00   11-09.75      3.60m 
  9 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 12-03.25   11-04.00      3.45m 
 10 Jacob LaFleur             05 Tri-State,South Sio 10-08.00   10-06.75      3.21m 
 11 Matthew Humphrey          06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    10-01.75   10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Luke Mailander            06 Unatt,Bennington, N 11-09.50    9-11.00      3.02m 
 13 Byron Sam                 06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   10-04.00    9-03.50      2.83m 
 14 Dominic Stutesman         05 Unatt,Hastings, NC  10-03.00    9-00.50      2.75m 
 15 Lucas LaFleur             05 Tri-State,South Sio 11-04.00    8-10.75      2.71m 
 16 Marcellous Lloyd          06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               8-04.75      2.55m 
 17 Ethan Eggen               06 Wotc,Omaha, NE      10-01.00    8-00.50      2.45m 
 18 Cooper Morris             05 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7-07.00    7-11.00      2.41m 
 19 Terrell White-Hill        06 Wings,Omaha, NE      9-04.00    7-03.75      2.22m 
 20 Ashton Coffey             06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    10-09.25    5-10.25      1.78m 
 
Event 162  Shot Put (6#) 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 43-11.75  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN              
 Association: A 34-11.75  2008        Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L    19-07                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 J'Dyn Bullion             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   18-09.25      8.24m   27-00.50 
  2 Marquise Keeten           05 D&A,Bellevue, NE                  7.52m   24-08.25 
  3 Christian Lewis           05 Peak,Omaha, NE                    6.80m   22-03.75 
  4 Jacob Martin              05 Bengals,Omaha, NE                 6.62m   21-08.75 
  5 Maxwell Scheef            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE      19-10.25      5.76m   18-10.75 
  6 Jackson McClung           06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    19-07.00      5.72m   18-09.25 
  7 Alexander Buescher        06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    17-03.50      5.36m   17-07.00 
  8 Joe Cross                 05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    14-07.75      5.13m   16-10.00 
  9 Cooper Morris             05 Flyers,Omaha, NE    11-03.50      3.89m   12-09.25 
 -- Jonathan Ventling         05 Racers,Omaha, NE                   FOUL            
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw (300G) 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 135-00  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Oakland, CA                  
 Association: A 120-03  2003        Jon Williams, Glenwood, IA                 
       Lisle: L  66-03                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kash Bates                05 Lytc,Denton, NE     08-07.50     30.38m      99-08 
  2 Maxwell Scheef            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE      92-04.25     27.58m      90-06 
  3 J'Dyn Bullion             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                22.79m      74-09 
  4 Collin Ramey              05 Wings,Omaha, NE     76-01.25     22.48m      73-09 
  5 Jackson McClung           06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    76-02.50     20.24m      66-05 
  6 Christian Lewis           05 Peak,Omaha, NE                   18.17m      59-07 
  7 Parker Peterson           05 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    46-05.25     16.03m      52-07 
  8 Alexander Buescher        06 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    52-07.25     12.23m      40-01 
  9 Terrell White-Hill        06 Wings,Omaha, NE                  10.84m      35-07 
 -- Cole Thompson             06 Lctc,Lincoln, NE                   FOUL            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell Scheef            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE           5.63m   18-05.75    227
  2 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE       5.41m   17-09.00    215
  3 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      5.24m   17-02.25    205
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N    5-03  6/13/2010   Sean Lee, San Juan Capistrano, CA         
 Association: A    4-09  2000        Jens Scholl, Ruskin, NE                   
       Lisle: L 3-05.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Maxwell Scheef            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE           1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 1:03.06  2003        Victor Simmons, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 1:10.05                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton Bosan              06 Striders,Omaha, NE     1:09.70L    144
  2 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1:13.60      72
  3 Maxwell Scheef            05 Wotc,Omaha, NE         1:36.40  
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.50  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 13.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.24    L 13.03q  3 
  2 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.88    L 13.05q  3 
  3 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.37    L 13.51q  3 
  4 Jordyn Walker             04 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.99      13.94q  3 
  5 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.04      14.10q  3 
  6 Chandyn McGary            04 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.16      14.27q  3 
  7 Naujannette Haynes        03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 14.46q  1 
  8 Zenobia Washington        03 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  14.54q  1 
  9 Jackline Paul             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE       14.91      14.98   2 
 10 Ashlyn Wischmeier         03 Unatt,Kearney, NE      14.20      15.25   3 
 11 Aliyssa Collins           03 Striders,Omaha, NE     15.20      15.44   2 
 12 Aiyani Miller             04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.09      15.65   2 
 13 Keelay Hourigan           03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         15.47      15.99   2 
 14 Grace O'Neel              03 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE       16.36      16.81   2 
 15 Taylor McKesson           04 Peak,Omaha, NE                    16.99   1 
 16 Amya Bryant               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      18.22      19.16   2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.50  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 13.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.03      13.18L 
  2 Jamia Mapp                03 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.05      13.25L 
  3 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.51      13.87  
  4 Jordyn Walker             04 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.94      14.08  
  5 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.10      14.16  
  6 Naujannette Haynes        03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.46      14.63  
  7 Zenobia Washington        03 Apollo,Omaha, NE       14.54      14.77  
  8 Chandyn McGary            04 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.27      14.83  
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.51  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 27.88                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.41      27.66L  3 
  2 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        26.45      28.50   3 
  3 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.47      28.87   2 
  4 Larissa Good              03 Peak,Omaha, NE         29.25      29.00   3 
  5 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE       29.60      29.18   3 
  6 Ayrion Goodwin            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      27.74      29.58   3 
  7 Jordyn Walker             04 D&A,Omaha, NE          28.99      29.89   3 
  8 Zenobia Washington        03 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  30.33   1 
  9 Chandyn McGary            04 D&A,Omaha, NE          29.69      30.67   3 
 10 Isabella Fleming          03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    30.72      30.83   2 
 11 Mya Finister              03 D&A,Omaha, NE          29.90      31.00   3 
 12 Aliyssa Collins           03 Striders,Omaha, NE     32.12      32.01   2 
 13 Aiyani Miller             04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      31.97      33.26   2 
 14 Najah Henley              03 Striders,Omaha, NE     34.11      34.17   2 
 15 DaNya Damper              04 D&A,Omaha, NE          35.07      34.29   1 
 16 Nyanna Frezell            04 D&A,Omaha, NE          34.40      34.75   2 
 17 Tylesha Jackson           03 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  35.02   1 
 18 Daiona Adams              04 D&A,Omaha, NE          34.53      35.02   2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                 
 Association: A   57.93  1997        Kamaria Heru, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 1:05.29                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:00.92    1:02.42L  2 
  2 Sincere Valentine         03 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:04.02    1:03.62L  2 
  3 Amagine Moss              03 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:06.00    1:05.24L  2 
  4 Ariyah Green              03 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:05.00    1:05.26L  2 
  5 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:06.50    1:06.15   2 
  6 Kiera Estima              03 Apollo                          1:08.06   1 
  7 Isabella Fleming          03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:10.97    1:08.11   1 
  8 Katie Smith               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:10.00    1:09.73   2 
  9 Mya Finister              03 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:09.09    1:09.88   2 
 10 Chandyn McGary            04 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:10.91    1:11.72   2 
 11 Nyah McDonald             03 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:15.00    1:14.06   1 
 12 Jada McNair               04 United,Omaha, NE     1:18.59    1:18.91   1 
 13 Taylor Bogard             03 Apollo,Omaha, NE                1:20.60   1 
 14 Nyanna Frezell            04 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:21.47    1:20.71   1 
 15 Tylesha Jackson           03 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:20.00    1:33.63   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:23.92  1997        Allison Poole, Lincoln, NE                
       Lisle: L 2:40.68                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sincere Valentine         03 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:33.70    2:34.74L  2 
  2 Amagine Moss              03 Apollo,Omaha, NE     2:40.70    2:35.44L  2 
  3 Kiera Estima              03 Apollo                          2:44.11   1 
  4 Isabella Fleming          03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  3:03.70    2:46.33   2 
  5 Katie Smith               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE                  2:47.89   1 
  6 Molly McBride             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:44.56    2:48.99   2 
  7 Nyah McDonald             03 Racers,Omaha, NE     3:10.00    2:54.40   2 
  8 Alyssa Peoples            04 Apollo,Omaha, NE                3:00.33   1 
  9 Evelyn Fixley             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:59.25    3:01.65   2 
 10 Najah Henley              03 Striders,Omaha, NE   3:16.30    3:04.86   1 
 11 Taylor Bogard             03 Apollo,Omaha, NE                3:05.50   1 
 12 Nyanna Frezell            04 D&A,Omaha, NE        3:18.51    3:18.51   1 
 13 Jada McNair               04 United,Omaha, NE     3:19.81    3:32.50   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Queens, NY               
 Association: A 4:58.26  2000        Morgan Beachler, Oakland, NE              
       Lisle: L 5:17.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molly McBride             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:42.08    5:38.96  
  2 Calla Wittland            03 Racers,Bennington,   5:36.00    5:57.13  
  3 Evelyn Fixley             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:02.00    6:02.22  
  4 Alyssa Peoples            04 Apollo,Omaha, NE                6:34.06  
  5 Isabel Reutzel            03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     6:40.41    6:41.82  
  6 Emma Morris               03 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     6:47.00    6:46.42  
  7 Jada McNair               04 United,Omaha, NE     6:45.55    7:31.87  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:37.69  2008        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA             
       Lisle: L 12:24.49                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molly McBride             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE    11:43.79   12:18.62L 
  2 Calla Wittland            03 Racers,Bennington,  12:40.00   13:12.96  
  3 Isabel Reutzel            03 Flyers,Omaha, NE    14:40.42   14:21.12  
  4 Sarah Gregory             03 Racers,Omaha, NE    12:30.00   14:30.65  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
 Association: A  7:55.20  1981        Kim Oswald, Lincoln, NE                  
       Lisle: L 10:57.62                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabel Reutzel            03 Flyers,Omaha, NE     9:31.37    9:47.22L 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 13.00  1991        Marisa Wright, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 16.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelby Bracker            03 Fremont,Fremont, NE    15.90      16.26q  1 
  2 Ka'Leah Mynster           04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.31      16.39q  2 
  3 Katie Smith               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE                    16.67q  2 
  4 Cierara Marks             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.50      17.24q  1 
  5 Annalee Venting-Brown     03 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       17.34      17.66q  1 
  6 Shawnissa McGuire         04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.87      17.94q  1 
  7 Ky'Asia Jack              04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.88      17.99q  2 
  8 Keelay Hourigan           03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         15.34      18.32q  2 
  9 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.75      18.37   1 
 10 Daiona Adams              04 D&A,Omaha, NE          18.88      19.47   1 
 11 Mya Finister              03 D&A,Omaha, NE          17.99      19.55   2 
 12 DaNya Damper              04 D&A,Omaha, NE          20.05      21.32   2 
 13 Isandra Hagge             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE         16.80      21.37   2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 13.00  1991        Marisa Wright, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 16.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keelay Hourigan           03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         18.32      16.49  
  2 Shelby Bracker            03 Fremont,Fremont, NE    16.26      16.53  
  3 Katie Smith               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         16.67      16.79  
  4 Cierara Marks             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.24      17.26  
  5 Shawnissa McGuire         04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.94      17.32  
  6 Ky'Asia Jack              04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.99      17.57  
  7 Annalee Venting-Brown     03 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       17.66      17.64  
  8 Ka'Leah Mynster           04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      16.39      17.79  
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat TC, Austin, TX                   
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover       
 Association: A 53.73  2000        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       Gladney, Hollingsworth, Washington, Washington    
       Lisle: L 56.91                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Track Club                                    54.02L 
     1) Ariyah Green 03                 2) Jamia Mapp 03                  
     3) Larissa Good 03                 4) Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04          
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    1:00.00    1:07.32  
     1) Aiyani Miller 04                2) Amya Bryant 04                 
     3) Ka'Leah Mynster 04              4) Ky'Asia Jack 04                
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   North Texas Cheetahs, DeSoto, TX          
                         H. Alyssa, J. Griffin, D. Jeter, C. Wash          
 Association: A 4:16.28  1990        Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff, NE              
                         (names not available)                             
       Lisle: L 4:39.19                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    4:49.00    4:39.83  
     1) Ayrion Goodwin 03               2) Cierara Marks 03               
     3) Shawnissa McGuire 04            4) Sincere Valentine 03           
  2 Peak Performance Track Club                                  4:41.37  
     1) Ariyah Green 03                 2) Jamia Mapp 03                  
     3) Larissa Good 03                 4) Zakiiyyah Muhammad 04          
  3 West Omaha Track Club                                        5:45.29  
     1) Emma Morris 03                  2) Grace O'Neel 03                
     3) Isandra Hagge 04                4) Keelay Hourigan 03             
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA     
                          T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:21.45  1997        Lincoln Youth, Lincoln, NE               
                          J. Fritz, A. Poole, K. Shubert, Turen             
       Lisle: L 11:23.69                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omaha Racers                                     12:00.00   12:55.52  
     1) Calla Wittland 03               2) Emma Anibal 04                 
     3) Nyah McDonald 03                4) Sarah Gregory 03               
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-06.50  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL          
 Association: A 5-02.50  1991        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 4-03.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      5-10.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Cierara Marks             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE                 1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-00.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Bennington,   3-06.00      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Jackline Paul             03 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Emma Morris               03 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     3-08.00         NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A 16-00.75  2009        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
       Lisle: L 13-06.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ayrion Goodwin            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE   15-08.25   14-10.50L     4.53m 
  2 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   13-07.75   14-07.75L     4.46m 
  3 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   12-09.25   14-07.00L     4.44m 
  4 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE      12-04.00   11-09.75      3.60m 
  5 Ashlyn Wischmeier         03 Unatt,Kearney, NE   12-11.25   11-09.25      3.58m 
  6 Zakiiyyah Muhammad        04 Peak,Omaha, NE                 11-08.25      3.56m 
  7 Isandra Hagge             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE      11-06.25   11-07.25      3.53m 
  8 Najah Henley              03 Striders,Omaha, NE  10-00.25   10-11.50      3.34m 
  9 Annalee Venting-Brown     03 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    10-07.25    9-07.75      2.94m 
 10 DaNya Damper              04 D&A,Omaha, NE       11-00.00    9-03.75      2.83m 
 11 Skye Clary                04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  8-06.00    7-11.00      2.41m 
 12 Daiona Adams              04 D&A,Omaha, NE       11-05.00    7-09.25      2.36m 
 
Event 215  Shot Put (6#) 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 45-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA           
 Association: A 45-06.25  1999        Michaela Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE          
       Lisle: L 24-11.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 8.96m   29-04.75 
  2 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE  28-07.50      8.70m   28-06.50 
  3 Sara Lindgren             03 Wahoo,Wahoo, NE     27-00.50      8.65m   28-04.50 
  4 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE                    6.59m   21-07.50 
  5 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE    17-07.50      6.03m   19-09.50 
  6 Taylor McKesson           04 Peak,Omaha, NE                    5.86m   19-02.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw (1K) 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 122-10  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 114-04  1997        Melanie Uher, Wilber, NE                   
       Lisle: L  51-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Lindgren             03 Wahoo,Wahoo, NE        75-11      70-02L    21.38m 
  2 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE  46-04.25      53-05L    16.28m 
  3 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 53-04L    16.25m 
  4 Naujannette Haynes        03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 52-11L    16.12m 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw (300G) 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 150-04  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
 Association: A 128-06  2010        Katelyn Gochenour, Logan, IA               
       Lisle: L  56-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                28.62m      93-11 
  2 Naujannette Haynes        03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                22.16m      72-08 
  3 Sara Lindgren             03 Wahoo,Wahoo, NE        55-00     20.78m      68-02 
  4 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE  66-03.25     19.55m      64-02 
  5 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE    64-02.25     19.04m      62-06 
  6 Taylor McKesson           04 Peak,Omaha, NE                    8.97m      29-05 
 
Event 218  Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
 Association: A  3213  1989        Courtney Berklund, Lincoln, NE              
       Lisle: L  1556                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE                    2052L 
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE                   1772L 
  3 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE                     1085  
  4 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE                    970  
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE          16.00     327
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE         16.13     314
  3 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE         16.78     253
  4 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           18.26     137
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE          7.69m   25-02.75    379
  2 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           5.81m   19-00.75    259
  3 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE         5.76m   18-10.75    256
  4 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE         5.38m   17-08.00    232
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A 16-00.75  2009        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
       Lisle: L 13-07.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE          3.80m   12-05.75    263
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE         3.60m   11-09.75    220
  3 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           3.34m   10-11.50    168
  4 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE         2.78m    9-01.50     72
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        2:35.75     623
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo,Omaha, NE       2:40.00     573
  3 Elise Bruggeman           04 Flyers,Omaha, NE       3:15.71     233
  4 Parker Harrell            04 Wotc,Omaha, NE         3:19.00     209
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 11.69  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
       Lisle: L 13.41                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.50    L 13.10q  3 
  2 Devon Jackson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               L 13.16q  1 
  3 Aundre' Minnifield        04 D&A,Omaha, NE                     13.51q  1 
  4 Antwain King              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 13.53q  1 
  5 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      12.55      13.55q  3 
  6 Abraham  C. Hoskins       04 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.62      13.65q  3 
  7 Courtney Hunter           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.06      13.67q  3 
  8 Koa McIntyre              03 Fremont,Fremont, NE    13.30      13.71q  2 
  9 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      13.85      13.87   2 
 10 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.90      14.20   3 
 11 Heinrich Haarberg         03 Velocity,Kearney, N    13.51      14.33   2 
 12 Ty Dingman                04 Wotc,Omaha, NE         13.65      14.33   2 
 13 Amarion Snoddy            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      14.08      14.34   2 
 14 Shermar Gould             04 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.89      14.35   3 
 15 Adonis Neal               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.21      14.47   3 
 16 Ricky Royster             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.17      15.24   2 
 17 Anthony Saunsoci          03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.02      15.35   1 
 18 Abel Rebolledo            04 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  15.45   1 
 19 Ta'Marreon Valentine      04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      14.89      15.47   2 
 20 Jonathan LaDay            04 Fremont,Fremont, NE    15.90      15.79   2 
 21 Wallock Wal               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      15.25      19.02   1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 11.69  2008        Darian Trout-Brown, Lincoln, NE             
       Lisle: L 13.41                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.10      12.76L 
  2 Devon Jackson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.16      12.88L 
  3 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      13.55      13.22L 
  4 Antwain King              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.53      13.33L 
  5 Abraham  C. Hoskins       04 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.65      13.53  
  6 Courtney Hunter           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.67      13.56  
  7 Aundre' Minnifield        04 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.51      13.69  
  8 Koa McIntyre              03 Fremont,Fremont, NE    13.71      13.76  
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                     
 Association: A 23.66  2011        Kurtis Cotton, La Vista, NE                 
       Lisle: L 27.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 26.50L  1 
  2 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      25.68      26.92L  2 
  3 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak,Omaha, NE         28.50      28.30   2 
  4 Antwain King              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                 28.34   1 
  5 Aundre' Minnifield        04 D&A,Omaha, NE          28.89      28.54   2 
  6 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      28.79      29.34   2 
  7 Quentin Donald            03 United,Omaha, NE       28.40      29.37   2 
  8 Adonis Neal               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          30.01      29.90   2 
  9 Heinrich Haarberg         03 Velocity,Kearney, N    28.59      30.33   2 
 10 Ricky Royster             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        29.50      31.32   2 
 11 Marcus Baymon             03 Striders,Omaha, NE     31.18      32.18   1 
 12 Abel Rebolledo            04 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  32.59   1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Raleigh, NC                   
 Association: A   59.13  1997        Cordell Davis, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 1:03.66                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abraham  C. Hoskins       04 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:02.45    1:01.80L  3 
  2 Abraham X. Hoskins        03 D&A                  1:02.45    1:02.49L  3 
  3 Koa McIntyre              03 Fremont,Fremont, NE  1:06.00    1:03.43L  3 
  4 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:05.39    1:04.92   3 
  5 Quentin Donald            03 United,Omaha, NE     1:06.79    1:05.15   3 
  6 Shermar Gould             04 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:05.99    1:07.09   3 
  7 DrewDeShawn Damper        04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:07.27   1 
  8 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt,Ravenna, NE    1:08.00    1:07.32   2 
  9 Ricky Royster             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:07.34    1:08.82   2 
 10 Cade Yager                03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:07.00    1:09.41   3 
 11 Kade McIntyre             04 Fremont,Fremont, NE  1:10.10    1:10.88   2 
 12 Louis Runnels             03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:17.00    1:15.25   2 
 13 Marcus Baymon             03 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:09.93    1:15.94   2 
 14 Isaiah Stennis            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:22.76   1 
 15 Nathan Schreck            04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:23.89    1:25.22   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:05.42  7/23/2014   Brandon Miller, O'Fallon, MO              
 Association: A 2:15.98  2004        Jared Kenney, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 2:27.46                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:39.60    2:34.84  
  2 Kade McIntyre             04 Fremont,Fremont, NE  2:42.00    2:36.82  
  3 Quentin Donald            03 United,Omaha, NE     2:40.84    2:38.36  
  4 Jacob O'Dea               03 Unatt,Mccook, NE     2:43.00    2:44.48  
  5 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt,Ravenna, NE    2:30.00    2:50.26  
  6 Joseph Zabawa             04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:55.49    2:50.66  
  7 Cade Yager                03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:02.00    2:52.60  
  8 Louis Runnels             03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       3:12.00    3:02.27  
  9 William Ventling          03 Racers,Omaha, NE                3:04.24  
 10 Chase Forch               04 Racers,Gretna, NE               3:05.36  
 11 Dakarai Davis             04 D&A,Omaha, NE                   3:05.95  
 12 Nathan Schreck            04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  3:08.69    3:09.17  
 13 Michael Boehm             04 Flyers,Bennington,   2:47.42    3:26.14  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Durham, NC              
 Association: A 4:38.36  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 5:05.96                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE   5:35.00    5:12.69  
  2 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE       5:21.13    5:26.00  
  3 Joseph Volkmer            04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:40.60    5:27.04  
  4 Jacob O'Dea               03 Unatt,Mccook, NE     5:48.00    5:32.59  
  5 Ryan Garvey               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       5:52.00    5:35.08  
  6 Camden Ralston            04 Flyers,Papillion, N  5:11.20    5:35.28  
  7 Michael Boehm             04 Flyers,Bennington,   5:52.67    6:03.03  
  8 Joseph Zabawa             04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:56.00    6:06.82  
  9 Dylan Smith               03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:51.61    6:11.66  
 10 William Kempkes           04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     6:08.67    6:24.25  
 11 Elijah Lubberstedt        03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       6:40.00    6:24.36  
 12 Lane Cole                 03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     6:11.65    6:30.74  
 13 Kyser Grovijohn           03 Racers,Omaha, NE     6:20.00    6:36.04  
 14 Chase Forch               04 Racers,Gretna, NE               7:28.02  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
 Association: A  9:34.82  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 11:03.71                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE  11:50.00   11:34.35  
  2 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE      11:29.00   11:45.32  
  3 Ryan Garvey               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE      12:33.00   12:03.18  
  4 Camden Ralston            04 Flyers,Papillion, N 11:47.02   12:15.82  
  5 Joseph Volkmer            04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12:20.09   12:22.82  
  6 Jacob Fischer             03 Wotc,Omaha, NE      14:04.00   13:32.82  
  7 William Kempkes           04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12:02.00   14:11.62  
  8 Michael Boehm             04 Flyers,Bennington,  13:05.59   14:42.32  
  9 Leo Yudelson              04 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE    14:25.00   14:49.77  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
 Association: A  7:33.40  1981        Chad Moeller, Lincoln, NE                
       Lisle: L 10:55.17                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Damian Keeten             03 D&A,Bellevue, NE               13:01.47  
 -- Zion Jones                03 D&A,Omaha, NE                        DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.63  2007        Joshua Banderas, Lincoln, NE                
       Lisle: L 16.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     13.30    L 13.47q  1 
  2 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         15.40    L 14.88q  2 
  3 Adonis Neal               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          18.88    L 15.35q  2 
  4 Joshua Whitelaw           03 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.15    L 15.57q  1 
  5 Ty Dingman                04 Wotc,Omaha, NE         14.50    L 15.59q  1 
  6 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt,Ravenna, NE      13.53    L 15.82q  2 
  7 Abraham Hoskins           03 D&A                             L 15.89q  1 
  8 Caden Leach               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.29      18.08q  2 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.63  2007        Joshua Banderas, Lincoln, NE                
       Lisle: L 16.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     13.47      13.53L 
  2 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         14.88      14.29L 
  3 Abraham Hoskins           03 D&A                    15.89      14.96L 
  4 Ty Dingman                04 Wotc,Omaha, NE         15.59      15.30L 
  5 Adonis Neal               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.35      15.30L 
  6 Joshua Whitelaw           03 D&A,Omaha, NE          15.57      15.47L 
  7 Jesse Drahota             03 Unatt,Ravenna, NE      15.82      16.15L 
  8 Caden Leach               04 D&A,Omaha, NE          18.08      18.32  
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze TC, Dallas, TX                 
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson     
 Association: A 51.60  2001        North Omaha Jaguars, Omaha, NE              
                       T. Davis, W. Jackson, T. Warren, J. Wright        
       Lisle: L 56.66                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D & A Trakk Elite                                              53.63L 
     1) Abraham X. Hoskins 03           2) Abraham  C. Hoskins 04         
     3) Aundre' Minnifield 04           4) Shermar Gould 04               
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                      59.00    1:07.41  
     1) Anthony Saunsoci 03             2) Javon Bunch 03                 
     3) Ta'Marreon Valentine 04         4) Wallock Wal 04                 
 -- Jaguars (North Omaha Boys & Gi                                    DQ  
     1) Antwain King 03                 2) Courtney Hunter 03             
     3) Devon Jackson 04                4) DrewDeShawn Damper 04          
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Lanham Seabrook, MD         
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
 Association: A 4:06.50  1982        Omaha Track Club, Omaha, NE               
                         Anderson, Howard, Miller, Thomas                  
       Lisle: L 4:30.14                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club                    4:32.00    4:41.23  
     1) Amarion Snoddy 03               2) Kianu Benigno 03               
     3) Marreion Marks 03               4) Mekhi Marks 04                 
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:06.50  7/23/2014   Pacific Coast Shock Waves, Compton, CA   
                          M. Alex, P. Jefferson, D. Kirkwood, E. Steward    
 Association: A  9:54.53  1993        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE             
                          D. Caldwell, D. Hill, K. Krallman, B. Turner      
       Lisle: L 11:10.44                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Omaha Track Club                                       12:16.98  
     1) Cade Yager 03                   2) Leo Yudelson 04                
     3) Louis Runnels 03                4) Ryan Garvey 03                 
  2 Omaha Racers                                     12:40.00   12:48.96  
     1) Jack Morrison 03                2) Kyser Grovijohn 03             
     3) Nathan Ray 03                   4) William Ventling 03            
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-08.75  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA               
 Association: A    5-02  1977        Lance Davis, Hastings, NE                 
       Lisle: L 4-03.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE   4-09.75      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-11.00     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE       4-09.00     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE   4-11.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Max Koebernick            04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     4-04.00      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-05.00     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Koa McIntyre              03 Fremont,Fremont, NE  4-04.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE                  1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Wyatt Gilli               04 Flyers,Papillion, N  4-00.00      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Kade McIntyre             04 Fremont,Fremont, NE  3-06.00      1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Jonathan LaDay            04 Fremont,Fremont, NE  3-06.00      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  4-07.75         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 19-05.25  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    17-09  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 14-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE      17-00.00   16-07.75L     5.07m 
  2 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE  16-04.25   16-02.25L     4.93m 
  3 Courtney Hunter           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   16-01.00   16-00.00L     4.87m 
  4 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE      15-08.25   15-04.50L     4.68m 
  5 DrewDeShawn Damper        04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE              14-03.50L     4.35m 
  6 Kianu Benigno             03 Bengals,Omaha, NE   14-00.50   13-08.50      4.17m 
  7 Ty Dingman                04 Wotc,Omaha, NE      14-08.00   13-06.75      4.13m 
  8 Heinrich Haarberg         03 Velocity,Kearney, N 14-01.00   12-07.00      3.83m 
  9 Dariyus White             03 Apollo                         12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Benjamin Rush             04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    12-07.75   12-05.25      3.79m 
 11 Isaiah Stennis            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   11-00.75   11-02.25      3.40m 
 12 Nathan Schreck            04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  8-01.00    6-07.00      2.00m 
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 53-10.50  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN              
 Association: A 53-08.25  2010        Elijah Zoucha, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 28-09.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Pettis           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   26-09.00      9.67m   31-08.75 
  2 Damian Keeten             03 D&A,Bellevue, NE                  9.55m   31-04.00 
  3 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N 31-07.25      9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Joshua Whitelaw           03 D&A,Omaha, NE                     8.83m   28-11.75 
  5 Jaymes Sizer              04 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    26-03.00      8.46m   27-09.25 
  6 Javon Bunch               03 Bengals,Omaha, NE   26-02.25      8.32m   27-03.75 
  7 Dariyus White             03 Apollo                            7.72m   25-04.00 
  8 Jordan Shaw               03 Unatt,Kearney, NE   23-09.00      7.64m   25-00.75 
  9 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N 26-05.00      7.27m   23-10.25 
 10 Caden Leach               04 D&A,Omaha, NE       67-00.00      7.08m   23-02.75 
 11 Max Koebernick            04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    23-06.00      7.07m   23-02.50 
 12 Dakarai Davis             04 D&A,Omaha, NE                     6.40m   21-00.00 
 13 Zion Jones                03 D&A,Omaha, NE                     6.19m   20-03.75 
 14 Wyatt Gilli               04 Flyers,Papillion, N 19-11.00      6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw (1K) 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 121-02  1993        Mitch Hergenrader, Lincoln, NE             
       Lisle: L  61-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N 85-11.25      85-00L    25.90m 
  2 Jordan Shaw               03 Unatt,Kearney, NE   59-07.25      68-08L    20.92m 
  3 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N 63-11.25      62-02L    18.94m 
  4 Caden LaFleur             04 Tri-State,South Sio    62-04      60-05     18.41m 
  5 Damian Keeten             03 D&A,Bellevue, NE                  59-02     18.03m 
  6 Max Koebernick            04 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    57-08.50      54-09     16.68m 
  7 Aaron Sanchez             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE    44-04.25      48-10     14.88m 
  8 Zion Jones                03 D&A,Omaha, NE                     46-03     14.09m 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw (300G) 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 178-11  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
 Association: A 155-06  2014        Tyler Brown, Lincoln, NE                   
       Lisle: L  84-07                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Stennis            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   85-06.25     37.10m     121-09 
  2 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE    84-03.25     35.48m     116-05 
  3 Markus Sallach            03 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 07-11.25     34.41m     112-11 
  4 Tyler Wilson              03 Flyers,Papillion, N 11-03.25     30.50m     100-01 
  5 Andrew Schmitz            03 Flyers,Papillion, N 92-11.25     30.48m     100-00 
  6 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE      87-10.25     27.91m      91-07 
  7 Dylan Smith               03 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      112-05     26.42m      86-08 
  8 Wyatt Gilli               04 Flyers,Papillion, N 82-07.25     25.36m      83-02 
  9 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE      03-04.50     23.43m      76-10 
 10 Joshua Whitelaw           03 D&A,Omaha, NE       77-00.25     23.12m      75-10 
 11 Caden Leach               04 D&A,Omaha, NE       67-00.25     23.10m      75-09 
 12 Keyshawn Pettis           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   62-04.25     17.51m      57-05 
 13 Aaron Sanchez             04 Flyers,Omaha, NE    82-11.25     15.69m      51-06 
 14 Leo Yudelson              04 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE       58-01     15.30m      50-02 
 
Event 268  Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Roberson, Mira Loma, CA               
 Association: A  2583  2003        Thomas Filer, Bellevue, NE                  
       Lisle: L  1278                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE                 2091L 
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE                     1653L 
  3 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE                 1540L 
  4 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE                     1527L 
  5 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE                     1301L 
  6 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE                     1168  
  7 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE                    798  
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       13.39     429
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE           13.55     403
  3 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE           14.89     219
  4 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           15.45     156
  5 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE       15.97     107
  6 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE           16.38      74
  7 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE         18.03       1
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE      10.65m   34-11.25    525
  2 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE       8.99m   29-06.00    425
  3 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE           8.89m   29-02.00    419
  4 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE           8.48m   27-10.00    395
  5 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE           8.15m   26-09.00    375
  6 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           7.44m   24-05.00    333
  7 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE         6.17m   20-03.00    259
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 5-09.25  7/29/2012   Sean Lee, Orange County, CA               
 Association: A    5-02  1977        Lance Davis, Hastings, NE                 
       Lisle: L 4-03.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE       1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE           1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE           1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE           1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 19-05.25  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    17-09  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L    14-04                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       4.90m   16-01.00    363
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE           4.76m   15-07.50    337
  3 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE           4.71m   15-05.50    328
  4 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE           3.75m   12-03.75    167
  5 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE       3.59m   11-09.50    143
  6 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.48m   11-05.00    127
  7 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE           3.13m   10-03.25     81
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levi Young                03 Racers,Elkhorn, NE     5:15.00     476
  2 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     5:25.40     422
  3 Jessie Cauble             04 Wotc,Omaha, NE         5:30.80     395
  4 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lctc,Eagle, NE         5:48.90     311
  5 Reid Nelson               03 Wotc,Omaha, NE         5:59.00     268
  6 Jack Morrison             03 Racers,Omaha, NE       6:10.40     223
  7 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak,Omaha, NE         6:20.70     186
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL                
 Association: A 12.10  1980        Jozette Boone, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 13.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.70    L 12.79q  3 
  2 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       12.96    L 12.88q  3 
  3 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       12.54      13.11q  3 
  4 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE     13.59      13.56q  2 
  5 Mia Bonam                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       12.97      13.62q  3 
  6 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      12.75      13.64q  3 
  7 Simone Regnier            01 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.38      13.76q  2 
  8 Tylisha Evans             02 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.31      13.93q  2 
  9 Ya'Tonya Lewis            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          14.01      13.98   2 
 10 Nickiya Mitchelle         01 United,Omaha, NE       13.66      14.00   1 
 11 Jasmine Prince            01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.00      14.02   3 
 12 Tessa Jacobmeier          02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.06      14.04   2 
 13 Julia LaDay               01 Fremont,Fremont, NE    13.80      14.09   2 
 14 Mataya Frezell            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.19      14.19   3 
 15 Tranetta Walker           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    14.85   1 
 16 Grace Ahrens              02 Wotc,Gretna, NE        13.81      14.95   2 
 17 Madison Mandachi          02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       15.03      15.60   1 
 18 Bennett Clary             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    15.74      16.45   1 
 19 Queen Freeman             02 Peak,Omaha, NE                    18.94   1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL                
 Association: A 12.10  1980        Jozette Boone, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 13.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.79      12.65L 
  2 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       12.88      12.75L 
  3 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       13.11      12.91L 
  4 Mia Bonam                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       13.62      13.40  
  5 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.64      13.42  
  6 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE     13.56      13.61  
  7 Simone Regnier            01 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.76      13.74  
  8 Tylisha Evans             02 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.93      13.81  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL                
 Association: A 25.50  1980        Jozette Boone, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 26.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zerada Knox               01 Peak,Omaha, NE         25.90      25.92L  3 
  2 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       25.78      26.63   3 
  3 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       25.50      27.15   3 
  4 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.09      27.83   3 
  5 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE     27.88      27.92   3 
  6 Ya'Tonya Lewis            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          28.10      28.24   2 
  7 Mataya Frezell            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          25.47      28.69   3 
  8 Simone Regnier            01 Wings,Omaha, NE        28.56      28.88   2 
  9 Tylisha Evans             02 Wings,Omaha, NE        27.82      28.98   3 
 10 Denaya Lewis              02 Peak,Omaha, NE         28.50      29.23   2 
 11 Tessa Jacobmeier          02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.29      29.52   2 
 12 Nickiya Mitchelle         01 United,Omaha, NE       29.59      29.66   2 
 13 Ka-Naijha Compton-Richar  02 United,Omaha, NE                  29.79   1 
 14 Jasmine Prince            01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.50      30.05   2 
 15 JaeShawn Cotton           01 Peak,Omaha, NE         27.10      30.14   3 
 16 Tranetta Walker           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    31.14   1 
 17 Madison Mandachi          02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       32.50      31.96   2 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                 
 Association: A   58.10  1983        Linda Gdowski, Fremont, NE                
       Lisle: L 1:01.53                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:03.56    1:00.88L  2 
  2 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:02.72    1:02.31   2 
  3 Mia Bonam                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:03.59    1:02.34   2 
  4 Devyn McDonald            01 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:04.00    1:03.57   2 
  5 Ya'Tonya Lewis            02 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:09.37    1:04.06   1 
  6 Tierra Jones              02 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:06.67    1:04.32   1 
  7 Grace Lamski              02 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:04.79    1:04.36   2 
  8 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:06.20    1:04.69   2 
  9 Denaya Lewis              02 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:06.00    1:05.98   2 
 10 Mataya Frezell            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          59.99    1:06.03   2 
 11 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:06.20    1:06.69   1 
 12 Kaia McIntyre             02 Fremont,Fremont, NE  1:10.00    1:07.48   1 
 13 Ka-Naijha Compton-Richar  02 United,Omaha, NE                1:13.50   1 
 14 Nickiya Mitchelle         01 United,Omaha, NE     1:15.03    1:19.19   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:18.86  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 2:26.29                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devyn McDonald            01 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:33.00    2:31.34  
  2 Grace Lamski              02 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:36.13    2:32.97  
  3 Brooke Wigdahl            01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     2:34.00    2:35.26  
  4 Tierra Jones              02 Apollo,Omaha, NE     2:44.20    2:39.82  
  5 Abby Volkmer              01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:36.14    2:44.41  
  6 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE                  2:47.04  
  7 Ka-Naijha Compton-Richar  02 United,Omaha, NE     3:02.90    2:52.04  
  8 Adrian Vavala             02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:44.70    2:54.62  
  9 Savanah Flores            02 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:58.00    3:04.71  
 10 Gabriella Soriente        02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     3:15.60    3:32.56  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:28.61  7/31/2005   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande, CA           
 Association: A 4:40.40  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 5:05.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annabella Wiles           02 Racers,Omaha, NE     5:22.00    5:11.84  
  2 Brooke Wigdahl            01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     5:26.00    5:21.64  
  3 Abby Volkmer              01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:26.73    5:30.06  
  4 Aleia Frazell             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       5:50.00    5:54.78  
  5 Abby Heffner              01 Unatt,La Vista, NE   5:54.00    6:03.68  
  6 Eve Weber                 02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     6:27.06    6:23.29  
  7 Alex Moore                02 Racers,Omaha, NE                6:41.91  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande, CA          
 Association: A 10:07.58  2010        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA             
       Lisle: L 11:21.91                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annabella Wiles           02 Racers,Omaha, NE    11:48.00   11:40.58  
  2 Brooke Wigdahl            01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE    11:49.00   11:56.78  
  3 Abby Volkmer              01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    11:53.49   12:24.94  
  4 Aleia Frazell             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      12:56.00   13:24.57  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 14.33  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 16.72                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       18.45      17.50q  1 
  2 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE         17.22      17.69q  2 
  3 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE     17.96      18.42q  1 
  4 Halle Johnson             01 Unatt,Gretna, NE       17.32      18.96q  2 
  5 Jacquelyn Todd            01 Wotc,Omaha, NE         19.64      20.45q  1 
  6 Eve Weber                 02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       20.34      21.05q  1 
  7 Ya'Tonya Lewis            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          18.88      21.30q  2 
  8 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE       21.16      21.93q  2 
  9 Passion Bennett           01 Wings,Oma, NE          21.96      22.03   2 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 14.33  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 16.72                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE         17.69      17.19  
  2 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       17.50      17.33  
  3 Halle Johnson             01 Unatt,Gretna, NE       18.96      18.41  
  4 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.42      18.57  
  5 Jacquelyn Todd            01 Wotc,Omaha, NE         20.45      20.26  
  6 Eve Weber                 02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       21.05      20.78  
  7 Ya'Tonya Lewis            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          21.30      20.82  
  8 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE       21.93      21.06  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 25.49  7/27/2013   Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
 Association: A 27.20  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 31.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                    31.35   1 
  2 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE                31.42   1 
  3 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE         32.41      32.04   2 
  4 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE                33.00   1 
  5 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       33.08      33.10   2 
  6 Jacquelyn Todd            01 Wotc,Omaha, NE         32.81      33.14   2 
  7 Isabel Bothwell           01 Racers,Omaha, NE       35.50      33.61   2 
  8 Eve Weber                 02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       35.57      37.32   2 
  9 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE       34.62      38.27   2 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, Los Angeles, CA              
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
 Association: A 50.10  2006        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       D. Archie, B. McCarty, B. McGhee, J. McGhee       
       Lisle: L 55.07                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Track Club                                    54.50L 
     1) Denaya Lewis 02                 2) JaeShawn Cotton 01             
     3) Tranetta Walker 01              4) Zerada Knox 01                 
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC, Snellville, GA   
                         A. Abrams, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller        
 Association: A 4:06.50  1982        Omaha, Omaha, NE                          
                         Hampton, Hart, O'Neill, Smith                     
       Lisle: L 4:30.14                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Track Club                                  4:39.71  
     1) Denaya Lewis 02                 2) JaeShawn Cotton 01             
     3) Tranetta Walker 01              4) Zerada Knox 01                 
  2 Omaha Racers                                      4:50.00    4:42.04  
     1) Annabella Wiles 02              2) Devyn McDonald 01              
     3) Maggie Madej 02                 4) Morgan McCarthy 01             
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones  
 Association: A  9:43.31  2001        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE             
                          K. Beachler, M. Beachler, A. Hartnett, M. Snow    
       Lisle: L 11:01.21                                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omaha Racers                                                11:37.73  
     1) Alex Moore 02                   2) Annabella Wiles 02             
     3) Devyn McDonald 01               4) Maggie Madej 02                
  2 West Omaha Track Club                                       12:06.26  
     1) Aleia Frazell 02                2) Brooke Wigdahl 01              
     3) Emma Petersen 01                4) Reagan Garvey 01               
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A 5-07.50  1993        Kelly Cizek, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L    4-07                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     4-07.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     3-10.00     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Reya Johnson              02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE     4-07.75      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Leah Marcuzzo             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4-02.00      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-04.00     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-06.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE     4-00.00     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Hope Buescher             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     4-07.00      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                   J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Taylar Masters            02 Fremont,Fremont, NE  4-06.00         NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N    19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                
 Association: A    17-07  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA
       Lisle: L 15-02.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo,Omaha, NE    17-01.25   17-06.75L     5.35m 
  2 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   15-02.00   15-10.25L     4.83m 
  3 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo,Omaha, NE               14-11.75      4.56m 
  4 Simone Regnier            01 Wings,Omaha, NE     15-02.75   14-07.00      4.44m 
  5 Leah Marcuzzo             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE    15-03.50   14-02.50      4.33m 
  6 Grace Ahrens              02 Wotc,Gretna, NE     14-04.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
  7 Isabel Bothwell           01 Racers,Omaha, NE    13-08.25   14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      14-04.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
  9 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                 13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Halle Johnson             01 Unatt,Gretna, NE    14-04.00   13-03.75      4.05m 
 11 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    13-09.50   13-00.50      3.97m 
 12 Cayla Williby             01 Unatt                          12-06.75      3.82m 
 13 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE  12-09.50   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Aleia Frazell             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE                 11-09.25      3.58m 
 15 Maggie Madej              02 Racers,Omaha, NE    13-00.00   11-09.00      3.58m 
 16 Gabriella Soriente        02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    11-11.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
 17 Bennett Clary             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  9-05.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 18 Jessica Marcuzzo          02 Flyers,Omaha, NE    10-09.50   10-05.75      3.19m 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 39-01.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
 Association: A 36-08.50  1999        Ashley Brown, Holdrege, NE               
       Lisle: L 29-10.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE      30-00.00   31-03.00L     9.52m 
  2 Reya Johnson              02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    28-04.25   30-03.75L     9.23m 
  3 Leah Marcuzzo             01 Flyers,Omaha, NE    29-04.50   29-02.25      8.89m 
  4 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    26-09.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
  5 Morgan McCarthy           01 Racers,Omaha, NE    25-03.25   27-09.50      8.47m 
  6 Maggie Madej              02 Racers,Omaha, NE    27-08.00   26-11.75      8.22m 
  7 Hope Buescher             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    26-00.00   26-00.75      7.94m 
 -- Isabel Bothwell           01 Racers,Omaha, NE                     ND            
 
Event 318  Shot Put (6#) 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A 52-00.50  2002        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
       Lisle: L    33-02                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Owings            01 Unatt,Champion, NE  41-02.25   42-05.25L    12.93m 
  2 Lauren Richter            01 Racers,Omaha, NE    36-00.00   40-01.25L    12.22m 
  3 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Striders,Omaha, NE  30-07.50   31-06.50      9.61m 
  4 Elizabeth Howard          01 Flyers,Omaha, NE    30-10.25   30-02.25      9.20m 
  5 Ceaunie Marks             02 Bengals                        29-08.25      9.04m 
  6 Adrian Vavala             02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    26-10.00   28-04.25      8.64m 
  7 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   21-09.50   27-07.50      8.42m 
  8 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 27-03.75   27-02.00      8.28m 
  9 Jimeace Riley             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE   23-05.25   26-02.25      7.98m 
 10 Hope Buescher             01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    21-05.50   25-06.50      7.78m 
 11 Honesty Sanders           02 Bengals,Omaha, NE   25-00.00   24-07.75      7.51m 
 12 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE               21-06.50      6.56m 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw (1K) 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 151-11  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 143-07  1999        Melanie Uher, Wilber, NE                   
       Lisle: L  86-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Richter            01 Racers,Omaha, NE    97-00.50     31.00m     101-08 
  2 Elizabeth Howard          01 Flyers,Omaha, NE    89-11.50     25.83m      84-09 
  3 Allison Owings            01 Unatt,Champion, NE  89-11.50     22.25m      73-00 
  4 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Striders,Omaha, NE               20.02m      65-08 
  5 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                16.64m      54-07 
  6 Jimeace Riley             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                12.75m      41-10 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw (600G) 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 173-06  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, Mesa, AZ                    
 Association: A 151-07  2012        Katelyn Gochenour, Logan, IA               
       Lisle: L  69-05                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty Sears             01 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    52-03.50     25.40m      83-04 
  2 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Striders,Omaha, NE  77-06.25     23.16m      76-00 
  3 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 70-02.50     22.25m      73-00 
  4 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE      68-01.25     20.53m      67-04 
  5 Adrian Vavala             02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       59-02     18.77m      61-07 
  6 Elizabeth Howard          01 Flyers,Omaha, NE    64-08.25     17.84m      58-06 
  7 Reya Johnson              02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    52-03.50     16.94m      55-07 
  8 Jimeace Riley             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                16.92m      55-06 
  9 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE                14.06m      46-01 
 10 Gabriella Soriente        02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                 11.37m      37-04 
 
Event 321  Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
 Association: A  3411  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L  2004                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE                     2190L 
  2 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE                   2043L 
  3 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE                     1987  
  4 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE                 1969  
  5 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE                 1877  
  6 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE                     1823  
  7 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE                   1189  
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE         17.17     577
  2 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE           17.22     572
  3 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE           18.14     474
  4 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE       18.34     454
  5 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE       18.88     402
  6 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE         19.63     334
  7 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE           20.53     260
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE         7.79m   25-06.75    386
  2 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE           7.22m   23-08.25    349
  3 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE           7.04m   23-01.25    338
  4 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE           6.75m   22-01.75    319
  5 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE       6.73m   22-01.00    318
  6 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE       6.60m   21-08.00    309
  7 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE         5.89m   19-04.00    264
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 17-07  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 15-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE           4.40m   14-05.25    403
  2 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE           4.21m   13-09.75    357
  3 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.91m   12-10.00    287
  4 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.86m   12-08.00    276
  5 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE         3.85m   12-07.75    274
  6 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE           3.70m   12-01.75    242
  7 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE         3.47m   11-04.75    194
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Houston, TX                
 Association: A 2:18.86  2005        Emily Sisson, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 2:29.61                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquia Stogner           02 Striders,Omaha, NE     2:40.20     571
  2 Reagan Garvey             01 Wotc,Omaha, NE         2:40.84     563
  3 Lindsay Adams             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE         2:43.50     533
  4 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak,Omaha, NE         2:54.98     413
  5 Artavia Bosan             02 Striders,Omaha, NE     2:55.27     410
  6 Kylie Johnson             02 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       3:08.03     294
  7 Sydney Yudelson           01 Wotc,Elkhorn, NE       3:39.77      85
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Wake Forest, NC                 
 Association: A 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 12.26                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE          11.40    L 11.99q  3 
  2 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        11.82    L 12.01q  3 
  3 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt,Columbus, NE     11.96      12.32q  3 
  4 Zander Gray               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.03      12.37q  3 
  5 Bryan Fernandez           01 Fremont,Fremont, NE    12.00      12.45q  3 
  6 Prentice Jackson          02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       12.24      12.63q  3 
  7 Tytus Glass               02 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.84      13.13q  2 
  8 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.73      13.17q  1 
  9 Abraham  III Hoskins      01 D&A                    12.44      13.42   2 
 10 Braden Kalvelage          02 Unatt,Hastings, NE     13.50      13.46   1 
 11 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N    12.91      13.52   2 
 12 Daniel Davies             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.11      13.60   2 
 13 Earl Washington           01 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.99      13.61   2 
 14 Jaleo McGuire             01 Bengals,Omaha, NE      12.53      13.77   2 
 15 Luka Kozeny               01 Wotc,Omaha, NE         13.04      13.83   2 
 16 Kylen Parmar Benson       02 Bengals,Omaha, NE      13.89      15.28   1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Wake Forest, NC                 
 Association: A 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 12.26                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.01      11.97L 
  2 Kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE          11.99      12.21L 
  3 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt,Columbus, NE     12.32      12.21L 
  4 Zander Gray               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.37      12.40  
  5 Bryan Fernandez           01 Fremont,Fremont, NE    12.45      12.44  
  6 Prentice Jackson          02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       12.63      12.51  
  7 Tytus Glass               02 D&A,Omaha, NE          13.13      12.92  
  8 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.17      13.34  
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Wake Forest, NC                 
 Association: A 22.51  1992        Lee Taylor, Omaha, NE                       
       Lisle: L 24.53                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        23.59      24.56   3 
  2 Kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE          22.90      24.63   3 
  3 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       24.63      24.87   3 
  4 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt,Columbus, NE     24.63      25.16   3 
  5 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE       24.91      25.52   3 
  6 Bryan Fernandez           01 Fremont,Fremont, NE    25.10      25.71   3 
  7 Prentice Jackson          02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       24.89      26.06   3 
  8 Zander Gray               01 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.10      26.23   3 
  9 Tytus Glass               02 D&A,Omaha, NE          27.98      27.06   2 
 10 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N    26.22      27.47   2 
 11 Myles Makell              01 Wings,Omaha, NE        26.08      27.70   2 
 12 Xzavier Reed              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                    28.45   1 
 13 Daniel Davies             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        29.52      28.90   2 
 14 Jackson Morris            02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       30.28      29.65   2 
 15 Javier Kenney             02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                  30.26   1 
 16 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt,Ravenna, NE      27.10      30.47   2 
 17 Thomas Eilers             02 Flyers,Omaha, NE       31.59      32.27   1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 50.10  1987        Mike Lacy, Bellevue, NE                     
       Lisle: L 55.78                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       54.54      53.07L  3 
  2 Bryan Fernandez           01 Fremont,Fremont, NE    56.50      55.58L  3 
  3 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        56.19      56.53   3 
  4 Kaleb Wilson              01 D&A,Omaha, NE          55.00      56.89   3 
  5 Abraham  III Hoskins      01 D&A                    57.55      57.22   3 
  6 Chase Perchal             01 Fremont,Waterloo, N    58.50      57.33   3 
  7 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       56.37      57.86   3 
  8 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  58.17   1 
  9 Timothy-Michael Drefs     02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE               1:00.46   1 
 10 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N  1:00.28    1:00.89   2 
 11 Nathan Jefferson          01 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:00.51    1:02.77   2 
 12 Tony Miller               02 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:01.00    1:03.07   2 
 13 Quentin Menyweather       02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:11.38    1:03.76   2 
 14 Tytus Glass               02 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:08.99    1:04.12   2 
 15 Myles Thompson            02 D&A,Omaha, NE        1:00.00    1:04.22   3 
 16 Xzavier Reed              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                  1:04.74   1 
 17 Javier Kenney             02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE                1:06.29   1 
 18 Matthew Caruso            02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       1:05.00    1:08.42   2 
 19 Jackson Morris            02 Flyers,Omaha, NE     1:10.22    1:09.86   2 
 20 Kylen Parmar Benson       02 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:22.34    1:14.89   2 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:00.10  1987        Mike Lacy, Bellevue, NE                   
       Lisle: L 2:12.33                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE     2:15.24    2:10.32L 
  2 Tyler Boyle               01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:17.88    2:11.00L 
  3 Abraham  III Hoskins      01 D&A                  2:17.19    2:14.59  
  4 Bryan Fernandez           01 Fremont,Fremont, NE  2:20.00    2:18.63  
  5 Timothy-Michael Drefs     02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:33.75    2:22.68  
  6 Quentin Menyweather       02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:50.85    2:23.19  
  7 Nathan Jefferson          01 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:18.99    2:27.65  
  8 Tony Miller               02 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:30.00    2:31.66  
  9 Dustin Hatch              02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       2:39.00    2:33.62  
 10 Sam Spethman              02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:47.55    2:47.24  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, CA                  
 Association: A 4:15.50  1995        Danny Hill, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 4:30.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Boyle               01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     4:50.06    4:35.69  
  2 Zachary Jones             02 Wotc,Papillion, NE   5:00.00    4:57.84  
  3 Michael Frandolig         01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5:50.13    5:38.07  
  4 Carter Recoy              02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:58.00    5:47.62  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:56.93  5/19/2012   Phillip Rocha, Highland, CA               
 Association: A 9:04.38  2013        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 9:39.87                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zachary Jones             02 Wotc,Papillion, NE  10:44.00   11:24.18  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 Association: A 14.22  1989        Scott Frost, Wood River, NE                 
       Lisle: L 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE       14.72    L 14.44q 
  2 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt,Ravenna, NE      15.22      17.93q 
  3 Zachary Frandolig         01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       17.71      18.47q 
  4 Roderick Dailey           02 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  18.80q 
  5 Myles Thompson            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          18.37      19.04q 
  6 Earl Washington           01 D&A,Omaha, NE          16.37      19.70q 
 -- Jackson Morris            02 Flyers,Omaha, NE                     NT  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
 Association: A 14.22  1989        Scott Frost, Wood River, NE                 
       Lisle: L 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE       14.44      14.44L 
  2 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt,Ravenna, NE      17.93      17.93  
  3 Zachary Frandolig         01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       18.47      18.47  
  4 Roderick Dailey           02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       18.80      18.80  
  5 Myles Thompson            02 D&A,Omaha, NE          19.04      19.04  
  6 Earl Washington           01 D&A,Omaha, NE          19.70      19.70  
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 Association: A 25.26  1990        Danny Marousek, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 29.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darius Luff               01 Peak,Lincoln, NE       27.26      26.81L 
  2 Zachary Frandolig         01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       29.04      30.04  
  3 Earl Washington           01 D&A,Omaha, NE                     31.00  
  4 Myles Thompson            02 D&A,Omaha, NE                     31.90  
  5 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt,Ravenna, NE      29.10      32.59  
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
 Association: A 44.82  2008        Bellevue Breeze, Bellevue, NE               
                       J. Baker, D. Barfield, D. Barfield, A. Carpenter  
       Lisle: L 50.26                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club                                              48.41L 
     1) Ian Brown 01                    2) Jaiden Long 02                 
     3) Prentice Jackson 02             4) Tyreece Wynne 01               
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets TC, Los Angeles, CA      
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, W. Moore            
 Association: A 3:40.02  1987        Cornhusker Flyers, Omaha, NE              
                         M. Hultquist, M. Lacy, A. Price, M. Weichel       
       Lisle: L 4:01.14                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club                                            3:56.37L 
     1) Ian Brown 01                    2) Jaiden Long 02                 
     3) Roderick Dailey 02              4) Tyreece Wynne 01               
  2 D & A Trakk Elite                                            4:06.02  
     1) Abraham  C. Hoskins 04          2) Abraham  III Hoskins 01        
     3) Kaleb Wilson 01                 4) Myles Thompson 02              
  3 West Omaha Track Club                                        4:36.44  
     1) Dustin Hatch 02                 2) Matthew Caruso 02              
     3) Samuel Scheef 02                4) Zachary Jones 02               
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N  6-05  6/1/2014    Sean Lee, Orange County, CA                 
 Association: A  6-02  1977        Mike Thompson, Ogallala, NE                 
       Lisle: L  5-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Kieser               01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5-07.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jaleo McGuire             01 Bengals,Omaha, NE                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Zachary Frandolig         01 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     4-09.75      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Samuel Scheef             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-07.75      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Matthew Caruso            02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-09.75     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Dustin Hatch              02 Wotc,Omaha, NE       4-06.00      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A 20-08.50  2012        Cedric Lee, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L    16-08                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jason Hartzell            01 Wings,Omaha, NE     17-05.00   18-08.25L     5.69m 
  2 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE    17-00.00   18-04.50L     5.60m 
  3 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N 15-00.50   15-10.00      4.82m 
  4 Chase Perchal             01 Fremont,Waterloo, N 16-06.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
  5 Trey Pursel               02 Roadrunners,Nebrask 15-04.75   14-11.50      4.55m 
  6 Braden Kalvelage          02 Unatt,Hastings, NE  15-02.00   14-08.25      4.47m 
  7 Xzavier Reed              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                 14-05.00      4.39m 
  8 Luka Kozeny               01 Wotc,Omaha, NE      15-04.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
  8 Derrick Morman            01 Wings,Omaha, NE     14-08.50   14-04.00      4.36m 
 10 Roderick Dailey           02 Apollo,Omaha, NE               14-03.00      4.34m 
 11 John Farmer               01 Wings,Omaha, NE     14-08.00   13-09.25      4.19m 
 12 Jackson Morris            02 Flyers,Omaha, NE    13-00.25   12-05.25      3.79m 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 44-00.75  7/9/2011    Marcus Krah, Durham, NC                  
 Association: A 41-11.50  1993        Shane Godtel, Arcadia, NE                
       Lisle: L 31-06.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derrick Morman            01 Wings,Omaha, NE     33-07.25   34-00.25L    10.36m 
  2 Xzavier Reed              02 Peak,Omaha, NE                 33-00.25L    10.06m 
  3 John Farmer               01 Wings,Omaha, NE     30-03.50   32-05.00L     9.88m 
  4 Travis Bennett            02 Wings,Omaha, NE     29-08.75   32-00.25L     9.75m 
  5 Aaron Swindle             02 Apollo,Omaha, NE               28-11.50      8.82m 
 
Event 368  Shot Put (4K) 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    57-00  7/31/2004   Drew Gordon, San Jose, CA                
 Association: A    54-11  1993        Brian Burks, Grand Island, NE            
       Lisle: L 36-05.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zander Gray               01 Wings,Omaha, NE     47-10.00     13.62m   44-08.25 
  2 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 43-00.25     13.33m   43-09.00 
  3 Kaedon Thurman            02 Lytc,Denton, NE     26-09.00     10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 Samuel Scheef             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      31-01.00      9.75m   32-00.00 
  5 Tyler Brown               02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    33-03.75      9.18m   30-01.50 
  6 Daniel Davies             01 Wings,Omaha, NE     29-08.00      9.16m   30-00.75 
  7 Christopher Boehm         01 Flyers,Bennington,  31-00.50      9.06m   29-08.75 
  8 Garrett Arbogast          02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      25-04.00      8.05m   26-05.00 
  9 Joshua Davies             02 Wings,Omaha, NE     21-00.50      6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw (1K) 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 205-00  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Port Orchard, WA           
 Association: A 201-10  1995        Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 109-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaedon Thurman            02 Lytc,Denton, NE       133-04     38.59m     126-07 
  2 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 15-00.25     37.71m     123-09 
  3 Tyler Brown               02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       99-09     30.00m      98-05 
  4 Christopher Boehm         01 Flyers,Bennington,  07-03.25     26.81m      87-11 
  5 Garrett Arbogast          02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      76-09.25     23.40m      76-09 
  6 Lorenzo Armstead          02 Wings,Omaha, NE                  19.59m      64-03 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw (600G) 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 195-07  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Northridge, AL                
 Association: A 143-06  2004        Seth Sejkora, Burchard, NE                 
       Lisle: L  99-00                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zachary Fye               01 Unatt,Denton, NE    43-03.25     47.63m     156-03 
  2 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 15-00.25     43.60m     143-00 
  3 Tyler Brown               02 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    18-01.25     38.27m     125-07 
  4 Kaedon Thurman            02 Lytc,Denton, NE     01-07.25     32.44m     106-05 
  5 Samuel Scheef             02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      99-07.25     28.68m      94-01 
  6 Dustin Hatch              02 Wotc,Omaha, NE      93-00.50     28.24m      92-08 
  7 Thaddeus Wilson           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    79-01     20.39m      66-11 
  8 Lorenzo Armstead          02 Wings,Omaha, NE        71-08     18.23m      59-10 
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE         16.59     534
  2 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         18.39     362
  3 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         20.31     212
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N    57-00  7/31/2004   Drew Gordon, San Jose, CA                
 Association: A    54-11  1993        Brian Burks, Grand Island, NE            
       Lisle: L 34-11.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE         8.15m   26-09.00    375
  2 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         7.97m   26-01.75    365
  3 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         7.41m   24-03.75    331
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N  6-05  6/1/2014    Sean Lee, Orange County, CA                 
 Association: A  6-02  1977        Mike Thompson, Ogallala, NE                 
       Lisle: L  5-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  1 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         4.63m   15-02.25    313
  1 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE         4.63m   15-02.25    313
  3 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE         4.27m   14-00.25    250
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       5:04.00     537
  2 Ian Brown                 01 Apollo,Omaha, NE       5:22.40     438
  3 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo,Omaha, NE       5:42.50     340
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.80  1990        Stephanie Kurz, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 12.69                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ataja Frezell             99 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.25      12.70q  2 
  2 Allysa Kimpson            99 Flyers,Omaha, NE       12.71      12.74q  2 
  3 Miche Wilson              00 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  13.08q  1 
  4 Alex Comparato            00 Wotc,Omaha, NE         12.91      13.20q  2 
  5 Carmella Graham           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         12.50      13.25q  2 
  6 Taleah Gully              00 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.14      13.65q  2 
  7 Haley Miller              99 Flyers,Plattsmouth,    13.32      13.78q  2 
  8 Mylie Ketterson           99 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.67      14.05q  1 
  9 Carnasha McMillian        00 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    15.75   1 
 10 Sarah Chastain            99 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    15.85   1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.80  1990        Stephanie Kurz, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 12.69                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ataja Frezell             99 D&A,Omaha, NE          12.70      12.85  
  2 Allysa Kimpson            99 Flyers,Omaha, NE       12.74      13.07  
  3 Miche Wilson              00 Apollo,Omaha, NE       13.08      13.22  
  4 Alex Comparato            00 Wotc,Omaha, NE         13.20      13.25  
  5 Carmella Graham           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         13.25      13.55  
  6 Taleah Gully              00 Wings,Omaha, NE        13.65      13.59  
  7 Haley Miller              99 Flyers,Plattsmouth,    13.78      13.64  
  8 Mylie Ketterson           99 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.05      14.26  
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 24.51  2009        Maia Reynolds, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 25.89                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ataja Frezell             99 D&A,Omaha, NE          25.47      26.04   2 
  2 Scarlett Hill             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    25.70      27.01   2 
  3 Allysa Kimpson            99 Flyers,Omaha, NE       26.72      27.55   2 
  4 Alexis Riley              99 Apollo                 25.90      27.94   2 
  5 Taleah Gully              00 Wings,Omaha, NE        27.13      28.15   2 
  6 Miche Wilson              00 Apollo,Omaha, NE                  28.20   1 
  7 Alex Comparato            00 Wotc,Omaha, NE         27.88      28.48   2 
  8 Allyson Kimpson           99 Flyers,Omaha, NE                  28.71   1 
  9 Carmella Graham           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         26.20      28.78   2 
 10 Mylie Ketterson           99 Wings,Omaha, NE        28.27      29.76   2 
 -- Kiara Hobson              00 Wotc,Omaha, NE                       NT   1 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.96  2009        Morgan Woitzel, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 59.36                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ataja Frezell             99 D&A,Omaha, NE          59.99      59.75  
  2 Scarlett Hill             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    59.20    1:01.05  
  3 Shannon Wurtele           00 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:03.40    1:03.77  
  4 Malilyah Williams-Philli  00 Apollo,Omaha, NE     1:05.00    1:05.36  
  5 Mylie Ketterson           99 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:10.81    1:07.60  
  6 Taleah Gully              00 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:04.39    1:08.68  
 -- Adonaia-Ambition Patters  00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:23.00         NT  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phyllis Francis, Brooklyn, NY             
 Association: A 2:13.89  2009        Kristie Mullen, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 2:30.19                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE     2:27.55    2:30.20  
 -- Kenya Faith               00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:39.66         NT  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:37.53  2012        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA              
       Lisle: L 5:07.03                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazie Larsen              00 Racers,Gretna, NE    5:17.00    5:09.40  
  2 Kenya Faith               00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5:30.68    5:35.09  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Gonsevoort, MO             
 Association: A  9:40.50  1980        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE            
       Lisle: L 11:19.87                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazie Larsen              00 Racers,Gretna, NE   11:28.00   11:28.87  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, Lone Tree, CO             
 Association: A 7:24.66  2008        Melissa Parks, Norfolk, NE                
       Lisle: L 9:21.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE             9:39.70  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenne Dale, Ypsilanti, MI                  
 Association: A 14.35  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 16.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Autumm Jontz              99 Apollo,Omaha, NE       15.54      17.58q 
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     18.00      22.24q 
 -- Beth Vawter               00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.89         NT  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenne Dale, Ypsilanti, MI                  
 Association: A 14.35  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 16.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumm Jontz              99 Apollo,Omaha, NE       17.58      17.58  
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     22.24      22.24  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire TC, Los Angeles, CA              
                       N. Nelms, Y. Woodruff, B. Atkins, T. Thompson     
 Association: A 47.37  2009        Midwest Striders, Omaha, NE                 
                       B. McCarty, B. McGhee, L. Moen-Davis, M. Reynolds 
       Lisle: L 52.51                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club                                              50.46L 
     1) Autumm Jontz 99                 2) Chaniya Alioth 99              
     3) Malilyah Williams-Phillips 00   4) Miche Wilson 00                
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         C. Smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer          
 Association: A 3:54.05  1991        Omaha Housing Authority, Omaha, NE        
                         Bibbs, Cooper, Henry, Perry                       
       Lisle: L 4:12.38                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club                                            4:18.68  
     1) Autumm Jontz 99                 2) Chaniya Alioth 99              
     3) Malilyah Williams-Phillips 00   4) Miche Wilson 00                
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N  6-00  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
 Association: A  5-10  1979        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                        
       Lisle: L  4-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE   4-11.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  4-06.00         NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 13-01.75  7/1/2008    Morgann LeLeux, New Iberia, LA           
 Association: A    11-06  2000        Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE            
       Lisle: L  8-00.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  6-00.00      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    19-01  1974        Nancy Kindig, Hastings, NE               
       Lisle: L    16-03                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE  17-02.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
  2 Haley Miller              99 Flyers,Plattsmouth, 15-10.25   15-10.75      4.84m 
  3 Kiara Hobson              00 Wotc,Omaha, NE                 15-05.00      4.69m 
  4 Grace Bryant              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 15-04.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
  5 Mya Sears                 00 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    15-03.50   15-01.25      4.60m 
  6 Autumm Jontz              99 Apollo,Omaha, NE               14-07.00      4.44m 
  7 Allyson Kimpson           99 Flyers,Omaha, NE               14-04.50      4.38m 
  8 Carmella Graham           00 Peak,Omaha, NE                 13-06.50      4.12m 
  9 Madison Jennings          00 Lynx,Omaha, NE                 10-01.00      3.07m 
 10 Sarah Chastain            99 Lynx,Omaha, NE                  9-10.25      3.00m 
 11 Adonaia-Ambition Patters  00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 10-09.25    7-02.50      2.19m 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 42-05.50  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Union City, CA            
 Association: A    39-03  2009        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE              
       Lisle: L 32-07.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kiara Hobson              00 Wotc,Omaha, NE      35-02.00   36-03.00L    11.04m 
  2 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE  36-06.75   36-00.50L    10.98m 
  3 Haley Miller              99 Flyers,Plattsmouth, 35-01.00   35-05.25L    10.80m 
  4 Alexis Riley              99 Apollo                         35-03.75L    10.76m 
  5 Allyson Kimpson           99 Flyers,Omaha, NE               32-08.25L     9.96m 
  6 Mya Sears                 00 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    30-01.50   30-11.75      9.44m 
 
Event 419  Shot Put (4K) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 49-10.50  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX              
 Association: A    49-04  2004        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
       Lisle: L 32-08.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Thomas             99 Unatt,Yutan, NE     32-00.00      9.61m   31-06.50 
  2 Hannah Johnson            99 Unatt                             8.67m   28-05.50 
  3 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 28-02.25      8.52m   27-11.50 
  4 Madison Jennings          00 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    6.72m   22-00.75 
  5 Kali Mills                99 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    5.86m   19-02.75 
  6 Kelsey Peterson           00 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    5.02m   16-05.75 
  7 Marlena Knight            99 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    4.99m   16-04.50 
 -- Addison Henry             99 Unatt,Loup City, NE 39-07.75         ND            
 
Event 420  Discus Throw (1K) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 150-06  2010        Michelle Wallerstedt, Omaha, NE            
       Lisle: L 104-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maja Ahmann               99 Flyers,Lincoln, NE  09-07.25     29.72m      97-06 
  2 Claire Thomas             99 Unatt,Yutan, NE     10-00.25     26.77m      87-10 
  3 Codi Pierce               99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   105-00     25.90m      85-00 
 -- Addison Henry             99 Unatt,Loup City, NE 29-03.50         ND            
 -- Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA    16-02.25         ND            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw (600G) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 168-01  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 131-07  2004        Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE                 
       Lisle: L  85-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maja Ahmann               99 Flyers,Lincoln, NE  02-06.25     34.52m     113-03 
  2 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 05-05.25     32.00m     105-00 
  3 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 70-00.50     22.01m      72-02 
  4 Mya Sears                 00 Lctc,Lincoln, NE    72-08.25     19.54m      64-01 
 -- Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA    19-05.25         ND            
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw (4K) 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 165-09  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Highland Ranch, CO        
 Association: A 118-04  2013        Becky Virgl, Wahoo, NE                     
       Lisle: L  73-00                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Flyers,Logan, IA       56-02     13.28m      43-07 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5052  7/27/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
 Association: A  4690  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L  2943                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE                   3011L 
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE                 2454  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenne Dale, Ypsilanti, MI                  
 Association: A 14.35  2009        Alexandria Gochenour, Missouri Valley, IA   
       Lisle: L 15.97                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE         18.72     417
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       19.30     363
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       6.95m   22-09.75    332
  2 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE         6.71m   22-00.25    316
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE         26.53     751
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       30.38     456
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    19-01  1974        Nancy Kindig, Hastings, NE               
       Lisle: L 16-03.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE         4.14m   13-07.00    340
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE       4.12m   13-06.25    336
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 168-01  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 157-01  2014        Katelyn Gochenour, Logan, IA               
       Lisle: L  82-00                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE        20.56m      67-05    299
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE      14.61m      47-11    190
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo,Omaha, NE       2:48.48     479
  2 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     3:11.53     265
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.87  2011        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtis Cotton             99 Breeze,La Vista, NE    10.70      10.81A 
  2 Omar Parker (Estes)       99 Apollo,Omaha-, NE      11.10      11.35L 
  3 Kaleb Adam                99 Unatt,Omaha, NE        11.70      11.86  
  4 DaRon Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        11.95      12.02  
  5 Tyrese Walker             99 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.18      12.02  
  6 Lucas Arps                00 Fremont,Fremont, NE    11.60      12.12  
  7 Tavyer Glass              99 D&A,Omaha, NE          11.80      12.15  
  8 Chase Peterson            00 Lctc,Lincoln, NE       11.08      12.25  
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                       
 Association: A 21.27  2012        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 23.26                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kurtis Cotton             99 Breeze,La Vista, NE    22.00      22.46L  2 
  2 Omar Parker (Estes)       99 Apollo,Omaha-, NE      22.30      22.81L  2 
  3 Caelon Harkey             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    22.99      23.25L  2 
  4 Tyrese Walker             99 Peak,Omaha, NE         24.40      24.28   1 
  5 DaRon Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        24.69      24.49   1 
  6 Tavyer Glass              99 D&A,Omaha, NE          24.08      24.56   2 
  7 Kaleb Adam                99 Unatt,Omaha, NE        23.90      24.56   2 
  8 Lucas Arps                00 Fremont,Fremont, NE    23.80      24.91   2 
  9 D'Shaun Samuels           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         25.10      25.45   1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.80  2004        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
       Lisle: L 51.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caelon Harkey             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    51.00      51.45L 
  2 Lucas Arps                00 Fremont,Fremont, NE    52.12      53.24  
  3 Franklin Shue             00 Racers,Omaha, NE       53.00      53.64  
  4 D'Shaun Samuels           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         53.00      54.01  
  5 Isaac Lawrence            00 Unatt,Omaha, NE        58.97      54.61  
  6 Tyrese Walker             99 Peak,Omaha, NE         53.50      55.48  
  7 Lyndon Harrison           00 Peak,Omaha, NE         54.17      56.92  
  8 Jy'ion Berry-Calloway     99 D&A,Omaha, NE          56.55      58.02  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard II, Dallas, TX             
 Association: A 1:56.15  1994        Darren Ivy, Columbus, NE                  
       Lisle: L 2:05.82                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan Robles              99 Unatt                           2:03.93L 
  2 Isaac Lawrence            00 Unatt,Omaha, NE      2:05.25    2:03.93L 
  3 Franklin Shue             00 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:12.00    2:04.88L 
  4 Jy'ion Berry-Calloway     99 D&A,Omaha, NE        2:02.09    2:29.84  
  5 Luke Anderson             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     2:30.19    2:36.65  
  6 Sebit Tut                 99 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:33.00    3:06.82  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, Lincoln, OR             
 Association: A 4:01.93  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
       Lisle: L 4:19.71                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Slagle               99 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:24.64    4:28.80  
  2 Jacob Ralston             99 Unatt,Papillion, NE  4:20.00    4:35.64  
  3 Benjamin Smith            00 Wotc,Omaha, NE                  4:49.79  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 8:55.46  2014        Seth Hirsch, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 9:46.03                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Slagle               99 Flyers,Omaha, NE     9:36.97    9:59.53  
  2 Jacob Ralston             99 Unatt,Papillion, NE  9:10.00   10:07.26  
  3 Benjamin Smith            00 Wotc,Omaha, NE                 10:40.24  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
 Association: A 6:03.07  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
       Lisle: L 8:11.19                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Slagle               99 Flyers,Omaha, NE     7:11.98    6:47.25L 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Raleigh, NC                 
 Association: A 14.91  2005        Niles Paul, Omaha, NE                       
       Lisle: L 17.36                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Adam               99 Unatt,Omaha, NE        16.70      17.43q 
  2 Aaron English             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.06      18.54q 
  3 Jy'ion Berry-Calloway     99 D&A,Omaha, NE                     19.29q 
  4 Payton Stein              99 Unatt,Grand Island,    17.50      21.38q 
  5 Sebit Tut                 99 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.00      22.67q 
 -- Torrin Chase              99 Wings,Bennington, N    17.54         DQ  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Raleigh, NC                 
 Association: A 14.91  2005        Niles Paul, Omaha, NE                       
       Lisle: L 17.36                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Adam               99 Unatt,Omaha, NE        17.43      17.43  
  2 Aaron English             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE       18.54      18.54  
  3 Jy'ion Berry-Calloway     99 D&A,Omaha, NE          19.29      19.29  
  4 Payton Stein              99 Unatt,Grand Island,    21.38      21.38  
  5 Sebit Tut                 99 Bengals,Omaha, NE      22.67      22.67  
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Marietta, GA               
 Association: A   54.6h  2007        Stephon Washington, Omaha, NE             
       Lisle: L 1:04.86                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    59.50    1:03.02L 
  2 Lyndon Harrison           00 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:00.00    1:04.80L 
 -- Torrin Chase              99 Wings,Bennington, N  1:22.00         NT  
 -- Jy'ion Berry-Calloway     99 D&A,Omaha, NE                        NT  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N  7-01  6/22/2012   Randall Cunningham, Jr., Las Vegas, NV      
 Association: A  6-08  1996        Kyle Odvody, Malmo, NE                      
       Lisle: L  5-07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Dempsey              99 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Aaron English             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE     5-08.75      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Ross McMahon              00 Fremont,Fremont, NE  5-07.00      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Payton Stein              99 Unatt,Grand Island,  5-08.00     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Luke Anderson             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     5-01.75      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE     4-07.75      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Sebit Tut                 99 Bengals,Omaha, NE                    NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 16-09.50  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                  
 Association: A    14-00  1982        Jason Novacek, Gothenburg, NE            
       Lisle: L 11-07.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chase Berry               00 Unatt,Seward, NE    13-05.75      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Luke Heimann              99 Fremont,Fremont, NE 12-08.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Jacob Sellon              99 Fremont,Fremont, NE 12-06.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Grayson Stanton           00 Unatt                             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Cody Fielder              00 Fremont,Fremont, NE  9-06.25      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Justin Bolte              99 Fremont,Fremont, NE  8-11.75      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A 22-09.25  2011        Caleb Cowling, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 19-00.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caelon Harkey             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 21-04.00   19-08.50L     6.00m 
  2 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 19-10.25   19-06.25L     5.94m 
  3 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE    17-04.00   17-03.75      5.27m 
  4 Andrew Adam               99 Unatt,Omaha, NE     18-06.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
  5 Luke Anderson             00 Lytc,Lincoln, NE               16-03.75      4.97m 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A    45-07  1964        Joe Orduna, Omaha, NE                    
       Lisle: L 36-06.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tavyer Glass              99 D&A,Omaha, NE                  39-05.75L    12.03m 
  2 Andrew Adam               99 Unatt,Omaha, NE     38-09.00   37-02.25L    11.33m 
  3 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE     34-05.50   36-07.25L    11.15m 
  4 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE    34-08.25   34-07.50     10.55m 
 
Event 469  Shot Put (12#) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A    54-01  1996        Zac Osgood, Minden, NE                   
       Lisle: L 40-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brett Kitrell             99 Unatt,Omaha, NE     50-04.00     14.44m   47-04.50 
  2 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE     35-04.50     11.03m   36-02.25 
  3 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE     33-09.50     10.23m   33-06.75 
  4 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE                   9.83m   32-03.00 
  5 Joshua Crosier            99 Unatt,Hastings, NE                9.16m   30-00.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw (1.6K) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 192-11  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 167-06  2009        Brady Rutt, Hastings, NE                   
       Lisle: L 126-00                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brett Kitrell             99 Unatt,Omaha, NE       163-05     42.72m     140-02 
  2 Tavyer Glass              99 D&A,Omaha, NE                    35.25m     115-08 
  3 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE     11-05.75     34.08m     111-10 
  4 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE       123-09     27.83m      91-04 
  5 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE     11-02.25     26.42m      86-08 
  6 Joshua Crosier            99 Unatt,Hastings, NE               22.54m      73-11 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw (800G) 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 208-08  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, South Park, PA              
 Association: A 180-11  2000        Ben Francis, Wilber, NE                    
       Lisle: L 123-01                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE     38-03.75     40.64m     133-04 
  2 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE     23-00.25     34.30m     112-06 
  3 Jackson McVea             00 Flyers,Omaha, NE    86-00.25     27.56m      90-05 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
 Association: A  5486  2003        Cody Ingold, Bellevue, NE                   
       Lisle: L  3769                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                             3528  
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE                   3240  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.55  2012        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 11.51                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         12.53     551
  2 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                   12.63     532
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A 22-09.25  2011        Caleb Cowling, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 18-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         5.10m   16-08.75    402
  2 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                   4.99m   16-04.50    380
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                   9.37m   30-09.00    448
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         8.99m   29-06.00    425
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.80  2004        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
       Lisle: L 52.01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                 1:01.00     380
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       1:05.10     256
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         20.06     344
  2 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                   20.16     337
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 192-11  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 167-06  2009        Brady Rutt, Hastings, NE                   
       Lisle: L 125-02                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                  22.12m      72-07    312
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE        19.83m      65-01    269
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 16-09.50  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                  
 Association: A    14-00  1982        Jason Novacek, Gothenburg, NE            
       Lisle: L 11-07.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                   2.28m    7-05.75    195
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.98m    6-06.00    136
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 208-08  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, South Park, PA              
 Association: A 180-11  2000        Ben Francis, Wilber, NE                    
       Lisle: L 115-06                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                  26.93m      88-04    256
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE        17.69m      58-00    131
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, Lincoln, OR             
 Association: A 4:01.93  2002        Ben DeLay, Bellevue, NE                   
       Lisle: L 4:19.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Rodriguez            99 Saints                 5:51.72     299
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       6:00.60     262
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.85  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
       Lisle: L 12.61                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       12.60      13.29  
  2 Katrina Nesbit            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    13.30      13.53  
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 24.32  2006        Sarah Lyons, Omaha, NE                      
       Lisle: L 25.72                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Duval              98 Unatt,Bellevue, NE     25.77      26.27  
  2 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       26.90      27.53  
  3 Leah Banks                98 Peak,Omaha, NE         26.10      27.81  
  4 Katrina Nesbit            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    27.40      27.87  
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 55.02  1993        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                   
       Lisle: L 58.88                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Duval              98 Unatt,Bellevue, NE     58.70      59.50  
  2 Dajhia Reed               98 Peak,Omaha, NE         59.00    1:02.32  
  3 Katrina Nesbit            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:01.75    1:03.09  
  4 Najee Mitchell            97 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:04.00    1:03.61  
  5 Leah Banks                98 Peak,Omaha, NE       1:01.00    1:04.89  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
 Association: A 2:12.25  2013        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA              
       Lisle: L 2:28.21                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dajhia Reed               98 Peak,Omaha, NE       2:15.00    2:26.99L 
  2 Najee Mitchell            97 Peak,Omaha, NE       2:38.80    2:32.24  
  3 Veronica Hill             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:29.00    2:32.63  
  4 Seriana Williams          97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:30.00    2:37.01  
  5 Leah Banks                98 Peak,Omaha, NE                  3:00.91  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Coscob, CT                  
 Association: A 4:30.33  2013        Rebekah Topham, Griswold, IA              
       Lisle: L 5:18.51                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seriana Williams          97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:45.00    5:29.51  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
 Association: A 13.82  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 15.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       15.50      16.20q 
  2 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE       16.20      17.41q 
  3 Octavia Hatten-Richard    97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.52      17.43q 
  4 Deja Gregory              97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.49      17.63q 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles (33") 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
 Association: A 13.82  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 15.67                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       16.20      16.20  
  2 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE       17.41      17.41  
  3 Octavia Hatten-Richard    97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.43      17.43  
  4 Deja Gregory              97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.63      17.63  
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, Gardena, CA           
 Association: A 1:00.80  1994        Susan Grof, Tecumseh, NE                  
       Lisle: L 1:08.85                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Octavia Hatten-Richard    97 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:07.16    1:06.84L 
  2 Deja Gregory              97 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:07.00    1:10.40  
  3 Brooke Hubert             97 Breeze,Gretna, NE    1:10.00    1:15.19  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 6-00.75  7/24/1997   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC           
 Association: A 6-00.25  1980        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                      
       Lisle: L    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Medill           98 Breeze,Lincoln, NE   5-08.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE    5-05.00      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Kayla Ney                 98 Flyers,Omaha, NE                     NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 13-09.75  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Elkhorn, NE              
 Association: A 13-09.75  2008        Natalie Willer, Elkhorn, NE              
       Lisle: L     9-08                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaylin Murcek             98 Flyers,Papillion, N               2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
 Association: A 20-10.50  1994        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
       Lisle: L 16-10.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE   15-00.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
  2 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE    15-00.00   15-02.25      4.62m 
 -- Theordora Arcoren         98 Lynx,Omaha, NE                       ND            
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 42-08.25  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX            
 Association: A    41-01  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE              
       Lisle: L 34-05.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Duval              98 Unatt,Bellevue, NE  45-05.00   35-11.25L    10.95m 
 
Event 519  Shot Put (4K) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 53-10.75  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Dover, DE             
 Association: A 49-09.75  1997        Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
       Lisle: L 35-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Brown              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    42-10.25     12.31m   40-04.75 
  2 Avey Pokorny              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE    42-04.00     12.30m   40-04.25 
  3 Dayton Dolincheck         98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 40-03.25     11.94m   39-02.25 
  4 Anna Rehberg              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE                 11.79m   38-08.25 
  5 Eleni Knapp               98 Unatt,Omaha, NE     39-00.25     11.52m   37-09.50 
  6 Teryn Koch                98 Racers,Omaha, NE    34-10.25     10.20m   33-05.75 
  7 Bethany Shaw              97 Unatt,Kearney, NE   36-01.25     10.14m   33-03.25 
  8 Kes Burke                 96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    30-06.50      9.33m   30-07.50 
  9 Theordora Arcoren         98 Lynx,Omaha, NE                    6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw (1K) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 165-02  2002        Abby Emsick, Council Bluffs, IA            
       Lisle: L 111-08                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Brown              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    41-01.25     39.25m     128-09 
  2 Eleni Knapp               98 Unatt,Omaha, NE     35-00.25     37.70m     123-08 
  3 Bethany Shaw              97 Unatt,Kearney, NE   36-08.50     36.25m     118-11 
  4 Emilee Shostrom           97 Unatt,Lincoln, NE     128-00     34.55m     113-04 
  5 Kes Burke                 96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    20-11.50     32.40m     106-03 
  6 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE                  31.32m     102-09 
  7 Anna Rehberg              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE                 30.81m     101-01 
  8 Teryn Koch                98 Racers,Omaha, NE    15-08.50     30.72m     100-09 
 -- Avey Pokorny              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE    37-11.50       FOUL            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw (600G) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 171-07  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Las Vegas, NV              
 Association: A 136-07  2013        Kylie Gokie, Lincoln, NE                   
       Lisle: L  87-09                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Brown              97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    18-03.25     34.49m     113-02 
  2 Emilee Shostrom           97 Unatt,Lincoln, NE   98-00.25     31.80m     104-04 
  3 Avey Pokorny              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE    90-00.25     31.06m     101-11 
  4 Dayton Dolincheck         98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 90-00.25     23.31m      76-06 
  5 Kes Burke                 96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    66-00.50     18.18m      59-08 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw (4K) 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 183-01  6/29/2014   Lena Gieger, Highland, IL                  
 Association: A 151-03  2007        Jasmine Mosley, Bellevue, NE               
       Lisle: L  83-03                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kes Burke                 96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    27-04.25     36.11m     118-06 
  2 Emilee Shostrom           97 Unatt,Lincoln, NE   75-00.25     29.03m      95-03 
  3 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE                  24.96m      81-11 
  4 Katelyn Gochenour         98 Flyers,Logan, IA                 22.14m      72-08 
  5 Dayton Dolincheck         98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 75-00.25     21.99m      72-02 
  6 Avey Pokorny              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE    75-00.25     20.58m      67-06 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
 Association: A  4692  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L  2989                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE                   2881  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
 Association: A 13.82  2011        LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha, NE                 
       Lisle: L 15.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         18.31     457
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE          DNF  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 6-00.75  7/24/1997   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC           
 Association: A 6-00.25  1980        Sue Lind, Albion, NE                      
       Lisle: L    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.55m    5-01.00    678
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE           NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         7.97m   26-01.75    397
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE           ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         29.66     506
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE           NT  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
 Association: A 20-10.50  1994        Angee Henry, Bellevue, NE                
       Lisle: L 16-10.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         4.54m   14-10.75    438
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE           ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE        20.80m      68-03    304
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE           ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE       3:36.58     101
 -- Bailey Cowling            98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE          DNF  
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt. Tabor, NC                
 Association: A 10.52  2013        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kellogg            97 Peak,Omaha, NE         11.00      11.15L 
  2 Tija Glass                98 D&A,Omaha, NE          10.88      11.26L 
  3 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      11.81      11.62  
  4 Riley Raymond             98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      11.78      12.31  
  5 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt,Hastings, NC     11.50      12.36  
 -- Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomi  96 Bengals,South Sioux    11.32         NT  
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.15  2014        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 22.54                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kellogg            97 Peak,Omaha, NE         22.70      22.46L 
  2 Tija Glass                98 D&A,Omaha, NE          22.88      22.64  
  3 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      24.31      23.60  
  4 Korvonta Lott             97 Wotc,Omaha, NE                    24.10  
  5 DaShawn McGary            98 Peak,Omaha, NE         23.90      24.92  
  6 Riley Raymond             98 Unatt,Lincoln, NE      24.60      25.08  
 -- Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomi  96 Bengals,South Sioux    22.68         NT  
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 46.86  2006        Lukas Hulett, Bellevue, NE                  
       Lisle: L 49.93                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tija Glass                98 D&A,Omaha, NE          50.00      51.72  
  2 Justus Henderson          98 Unatt                             53.93  
  3 Jordan Kellogg            97 Peak,Omaha, NE         50.06      54.79  
  4 Kupre Mitchell            98 Peak,Omaha, NE         55.63      55.40  
  5 DaShawn McGary            98 Peak,Omaha, NE         55.11      55.50  
  6 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt,Hastings, NC     52.70      56.87  
 -- Ian Brown                 97 Racers                               NT  
 -- Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomi  96 Bengals,South Sioux    52.25         NT  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/27/2000   Nick Davenport, Mesquite, TX              
 Association: A 1:52.71  2003        Greg Peterson, Oakland, NE                
       Lisle: L 2:01.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Grosserode       97 Lytc,Lincoln, NE     1:59.77    2:01.71  
  2 Andy Vasquez              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     2:06.38    2:02.30  
  3 Grant Ray                 98 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:01.00    2:08.85  
  4 DaShawn McGary            98 Peak,Omaha, NE       2:11.64    2:12.69  
  5 Kupre Mitchell            98 Peak,Omaha, NE       2:11.63    2:12.96  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
 Association: A 3:58.69  1998        Dana Carne, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 4:14.27                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andy Vasquez              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     4:25.50    4:14.58  
  2 Grant Ray                 98 Racers,Omaha, NE     4:20.00    4:26.44  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wenatchee, WA               
 Association: A 14:56.30  1982        Bill Kerkaert, Sheldon, IA               
       Lisle: L 10:05.97                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andy Vasquez              98 Flyers,Omaha, NE     9:32.50    9:26.34L 
  2 Grant Ray                 98 Racers,Omaha, NE     9:55.00    9:45.92L 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Association: A 13.90  1977        Randy Brooks, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 15.31                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Long                 98 Unatt,Norfolk, NE      16.00      16.37q 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles (39") 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, Raleigh, NC                    
 Association: A 13.90  1977        Randy Brooks, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 15.31                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Long                 98 Unatt,Norfolk, NE      16.37      16.37  
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles (36") 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N   49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri, TX              
 Association: A   53.43  1987        Mark Eversden, Omaha, NE                  
       Lisle: L 1:01.64                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ian Brown                 97 Racers                            59.06L 
  2 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:00.00      59.19L 
  3 Jake Long                 98 Unatt,Norfolk, NE      59.00    1:02.38  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston TC, Houston, TX               
                       A. Ali, J. Authorlee, K. Fulks, O. Wilson         
 Association: A 41.54  2007        North Omaha Bengals, Omaha, NE              
                       T. Atkins, T. Cook, B. Lawrence, R. Thompson      
       Lisle: L 44.50                                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- North Omaha Bengals Track Club                      45.00         DQ  
     1) Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomiwa 96   2) DeaDrean Baker 98              
     3) Jordan Lindsey 98               4)                                
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 7-05.75  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                
 Association: A 7-02.25  2006        Randal Carter, Papillion, NE              
       Lisle: L 5-10.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alonzo Mercier            96 Breeze,Papillion, N  6-06.00      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Jacob Heitkamp            98 Unatt,Dunbar, NE     6-09.00     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Allen Gordon              98 Unatt,Omaha, NE                   1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    17-05  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, Mountain View, CA           
 Association: A    15-11  2012        Steven Cahoy, Grand Island, NE           
       Lisle: L 13-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton Berry              98 Unatt,Seward, NE    12-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N    25-10  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                
 Association: A 25-01.25  2004        Robert Rands, Bellevue, NE               
       Lisle: L 21-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cedric Lee                98 Unatt,Omaha, NE     22-01.00   21-03.25L     6.48m 
  2 Jacob Heitkamp            98 Unatt,Dunbar, NE    21-07.25   20-02.50      6.15m 
  3 Justus Henderson          98 Unatt                          20-02.00      6.14m 
  4 Tija Glass                98 D&A,Omaha, NE       16-00.25   18-05.25      5.61m 
  5 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt,Hastings, NC  18-10.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 -- Dillon Rose               97 Unatt,Aurora, NE    17-09.00         ND            
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Keneth Hall, Baker, LA                   
 Association: A 48-03.50  2013        Derek Zimmerman, Filley, NE              
       Lisle: L 41-04.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Pittman             97 Apollo                         45-04.25L    13.82m 
  2 Jacob Heitkamp            98 Unatt,Dunbar, NE    44-07.00   43-01.00L    13.13m 
  3 Dillon Rose               97 Unatt,Aurora, NE    39-01.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
  4 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt,Hastings, NC  36-10.00   35-08.25     10.87m 
 -- Trent Koehler             97 Unatt,York, NE      44-11.75         ND            
 
Event 569  Shot Put (12#) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A 62-04.50  2004        Keith Lloyd, Omaha, NE                   
       Lisle: L 46-02.75                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Long                97 Velocity,Kearney, N 60-09.50     16.24m   53-03.50 
  2 Stephen Zagurski          97 Flyers,Springfield, 54-05.25     15.73m   51-07.25 
  3 Kenton Kobza              97 Flyers,David City,  53-01.00     15.58m   51-01.50 
  4 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE     49-05.00     14.52m   47-07.75 
  5 Dillon Rose               97 Unatt,Aurora, NE    45-08.00     12.84m   42-01.50 
  6 Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    40-08.75     12.52m   41-01.00 
  7 Logan Thurston            98 Racers,Omaha, NE    38-06.00     11.07m   36-04.00 
 -- Hunter Davis              98 Unatt,Plattsmouth,  46-06.00         ND            
 -- Liam Hennessy             97 Flyers,Omaha, NE    50-07.25         ND            
 
Event 570  Discus Throw (1.6K) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 206-09  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 189-10  1993        Scott McPherren, Lincoln, NE               
       Lisle: L 137-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Long                97 Velocity,Kearney, N   185-03     48.36m     158-08 
  2 Kenton Kobza              97 Flyers,David City,  77-03.50     47.77m     156-09 
  3 Stephen Zagurski          97 Flyers,Springfield, 51-07.25     45.43m     149-00 
  4 Dillon Rose               97 Unatt,Aurora, NE    37-00.25     38.76m     127-02 
  5 Logan Thurston            98 Racers,Omaha, NE    20-00.50     36.53m     119-10 
  6 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE     48-04.25     34.92m     114-07 
 -- Hunter Davis              98 Unatt,Plattsmouth,    159-02         ND            
 -- Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    10-08.25         ND            
 -- Liam Hennessy             97 Flyers,Omaha, NE    53-09.25         ND            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw (800G) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 238-11  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham, OR                
 Association: A 199-06  1998        Luke Harrington, Lincoln, NE               
       Lisle: L 134-03                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Preston Cuddy             98 Lytc,Lincoln, NE    39-01.25     47.22m     154-11 
  2 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE     33-07.50     41.79m     137-01 
  3 Raheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   128-00     39.90m     130-11 
  4 Ryan Sanchez              96 Flyers,Omaha, NE    23-03.50     36.72m     120-06 
 -- Liam Hennessy             97 Flyers,Omaha, NE    20-10.25         ND            
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw (12#) 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 259-11  6/28/2008   Conor McCullough, Canoga Park, CA          
 Association: A 196-03  2009        Drew Staskiewicz, Omaha, NE                
       Lisle: L 121-04                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liam Hennessy             97 Flyers,Omaha, NE    45-06.25     51.45m     168-09 
  2 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt,Wahoo, NE     96-07.25     31.18m     102-03 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    11.63     725
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N    25-10  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                
 Association: A 25-01.25  2004        Robert Rands, Bellevue, NE               
       Lisle: L 21-00.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    5.46m   17-11.00    473
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    9.46m   31-00.50    453
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 7-05.75  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                
 Association: A 7-02.25  2006        Randal Carter, Papillion, NE              
       Lisle: L 5-10.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 46.83  2014        Kenzo Cotton, La Vista, NE                  
       Lisle: L 50.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    54.15     633
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Long                 98 Unatt,Norfolk, NE        16.20     710
  2 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    17.17     607
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    National: N 206-09  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 189-10  1993        Scott McPherren, Lincoln, NE               
       Lisle: L 141-07                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                   25.22m      82-09    371
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                    2.59m    8-06.00    262
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                   34.26m     112-05    360
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
 Association: A 3:58.69  1998        Dana Carne, Omaha, NE                     
       Lisle: L 4:13.90                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Elliot             97 Unatt                  6:00.11     264
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.