Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Iowa Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships


Licensed to USATF - Iowa - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2015 11:21 AM
                            Cyclone Sports Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Zahmara             Des Moines A             16.79q  2 
  2 Bilic, Vana                  Central Iowa,Urband      17.33q  3 
  2 Kroska, Olivia               UN,Ankeny, IA            17.33q  3 
  4 McCarl, Hailee               Des Moines A,Des Mo      18.02q  1 
  5 Mottet, Sammie               UN                       18.10q  1 
  6 Watson, Shalom               UN,Knoxville, IA         18.11q  3 
  7 Tombe, Anita                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      18.14q  1 
  8 Kennedy, Britan              Impactt,Waterloo, I      18.23q  2 
  9 McDonough, Azaria            UN,Nora Springs, IA      18.79   2 
 10 Miller, Scotland             Westside Tra,Urband      19.77   3 
 11 Sander, Kylie                Westside Tra,West D      20.38   3 
 12 Wurju, Sarah                 UN                       21.74   3 
 13 Dinkin, Cassidy              Westside Tra,Clive,      21.99   1 
 14 Ellis, Emma                  Westside Tra,West D      22.15   1 
 15 Baker, Isabelle              Westside Tra,Urband      22.79   2 
 16 Gauthier, Evelynne           Westside Tra,West d      24.43   1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Zahmara             Des Moines A             16.56  
  2 Kroska, Olivia               UN,Ankeny, IA            16.61  
  3 Bilic, Vana                  Central Iowa,Urband      17.36  
  4 Tombe, Anita                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.48  
  5 Watson, Shalom               UN,Knoxville, IA         17.78  
  6 McCarl, Hailee               Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.86  
  7 Kennedy, Britan              Impactt,Waterloo, I      17.96  
  8 Mottet, Sammie               UN                       18.06  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Zahmara             Des Moines A             36.18q  2 
  2 Fisher, Laila                Des Moines A,Des Mo      36.82q  1 
  3 Haning, Addy                 High Voltage,Hambur      36.99q  3 
  4 Kautman, Mia                 All-American,Gilber      37.02q  3 
  5 Harrison, Stephanie          Mississippi,Leclair      38.38q  1 
  6 McCarl, Hailee               Des Moines A,Des Mo      38.77q  2 
  7 McDonough, Azaria            UN,Nora Springs, IA      38.82q  1 
  8 Crenshaw, Sophia             All-American,Ames,       39.08q  1 
  9 Watson, Shalom               UN,Knoxville, IA         39.26   2 
 10 Bilic, Vana                  Central Iowa,Urband      40.03   3 
 11 Craven, Mackenzie            Johnston Run,Johnst      43.71   1 
 12 Gallentine, Olivia           Lynx Youth T,Webste      44.47   3 
 13 Hansen, Mia                  Lynx Youth T,Webste      44.59   2 
 14 Wurju, Sarah                 UN                       47.92   2 
 15 Dinkin, Cassidy              Westside Tra,Clive,      47.96   2 
 16 Ellis, Emma                  Westside Tra,West D      48.11   1 
 17 Baker, Isabelle              Westside Tra,Urband      51.77   3 
 18 Gauthier, Evelynne           Westside Tra,West d      53.08   3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haning, Addy                 High Voltage,Hambur      35.74  
  2 Fisher, Laila                Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.75  
  3 Kautman, Mia                 All-American,Gilber      36.10  
  4 Jackson, Zahmara             Des Moines A             36.33  
  5 McCarl, Hailee               Des Moines A,Des Mo      38.57  
  6 Crenshaw, Sophia             All-American,Ames,       38.75  
  7 McDonough, Azaria            UN,Nora Springs, IA      39.04  
  8 Harrison, Stephanie          Mississippi,Leclair      39.10  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Laila                Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:21.23   2 
  2 Kroska, Olivia               UN,Ankeny, IA          1:21.46   2 
  3 Haning, Addy                 High Voltage,Hambur    1:24.13   1 
  4 Bilic, Vana                  Central Iowa,Urband    1:26.89   1 
  5 McCarl, Hailee               Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:27.58   2 
  6 Tombe, Anita                 Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:32.92   1 
  7 Bergman, Greta               UN,Des moines, IA      1:33.08   1 
  8 Crenshaw, Sophia             All-American,Ames,     1:33.10   2 
  9 Renning, Isabelle            Cedar Rapids,Cedar     1:35.07   1 
 10 Craven, Mackenzie            Johnston Run,Johnst    1:39.06   1 
 11 Hansen, Mia                  Lynx Youth T,Webste    1:40.34   1 
 12 Wurju, Sarah                 UN                     1:44.45   2 
 13 Jackson, Zahmara             Des Moines A           1:50.62   2 
 14 Gauthier, Evelynne           Westside Tra,West d    1:56.66   2 
 15 Baker, Isabelle              Westside Tra,Urband    2:06.00   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kautman, Mia                 All-American,Gilber    3:07.53  
  2 Barker, Kira                 UN,North Liberty, I    3:23.54  
  3 Bergman, Greta               UN,Des moines, IA      3:36.21  
  4 Renning, Isabelle            Cedar Rapids,Cedar     3:49.04  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kautman, Mia                 All-American,Gilber    6:20.20  
  2 Bergman, Greta               UN,Des moines, IA      7:35.16  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Laila                Des Moines A,Des Mo      3.00m    9-10.25 
  2 Watson, Shalom               UN,Knoxville, IA         2.83m    9-03.50 
  3 Crenshaw, Sophia             All-American,Ames,       2.78m    9-01.50 
  4 Mottet, Sammie               UN                       2.70m    8-10.25 
  5 Miller, Scotland             Westside Tra,Urband      2.46m    8-01.00 
  6 Gallentine, Olivia           Lynx Youth T,Webste      2.08m    6-10.00 
  7 Sander, Kylie                Westside Tra,West D      2.03m    6-08.00 
  8 Hansen, Mia                  Lynx Youth T,Webste      1.99m    6-06.50 
  9 Dinkin, Cassidy              Westside Tra,Clive,      1.89m    6-02.50 
 10 Ellis, Emma                  Westside Tra,West D      1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mottet, Sammie               UN                       3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallentine, Olivia           Lynx Youth T,Webste      9.07m      29-09 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crabtree, Caden              Iowa Speed T,Coralv      16.34q  2 
  2 Minear, Jaxson               Central Iowa,Des Mo      16.41q  2 
  3 Russell-Bernstine, Xavie     Westside Tra,Des Mo      16.80q  2 
  4 Collins, Tyeecem             Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.90q  1 
  5 Dueker, Riley                UN,Ankeny, IA            17.37q  1 
  6 Tesdahl, Matthew             Lynx Youth T,Webste      17.90q  2 
  7 O'Connor, Dylan              Johnston Run,Johnst      18.02q  2 
  8 Smith, Cooper                Westside Tra,Urband      18.10q  1 
  9 McInerney, Carson            UN,Sioux City, IA        18.19   1 
 10 Greene, Daniel James         Westside Tra,West D      18.27   2 
 11 Lunde, Brennan               All-American,Ames,       18.47   1 
 12 Lewis, Jackson               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      19.20   2 
 13 Hollander, Malcolm           Westside Tra,West D      19.47   1 
 14 Welborn, Chace               Express Trac,Des Mo      22.20   1 
 15 Canton, Briggs               Iowa Speed T,North       24.15   2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crabtree, Caden              Iowa Speed T,Coralv      16.16  
  2 Minear, Jaxson               Central Iowa,Des Mo      16.55  
  3 Russell-Bernstine, Xavie     Westside Tra,Des Mo      16.97  
  4 Collins, Tyeecem             Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.01  
  5 Dueker, Riley                UN,Ankeny, IA            17.31  
  6 Tesdahl, Matthew             Lynx Youth T,Webste      17.40  
  7 O'Connor, Dylan              Johnston Run,Johnst      17.45  
  8 Smith, Cooper                Westside Tra,Urband      17.71  
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stensland, Preston           All-American,Ames,       32.24q  2 
  2 Crabtree, Caden              Iowa Speed T,Coralv      34.77q  1 
  3 Smith, LaDaineon             Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.03q  1 
  4 Collins, Tyeecem             Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.85q  1 
  5 Hager, Noah                  Westside Tra,West D      35.96q  1 
  6 Orsini, Robert               Westside Tra,West d      39.11q  2 
  7 Russell-Bernstine, Xavie     Westside Tra,Des Mo      39.22q  1 
  8 Smith, Cooper                Westside Tra,Urband      39.25q  2 
  9 McKay, Zachary               All-American,Ames,       39.87   2 
 10 Greene, Daniel James         Westside Tra,West D      40.86   2 
 11 Lewis, Jackson               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      41.25   1 
 12 Hollander, Malcolm           Westside Tra,West D      42.23   2 
 13 Welborn, Chace               Express Trac,Des Mo      46.59   1 
 14 Canton, Briggs               Iowa Speed T,North       50.14   2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stensland, Preston           All-American,Ames,       31.91  
  2 Crabtree, Caden              Iowa Speed T,Coralv      33.95  
  3 Hager, Noah                  Westside Tra,West D      34.97  
  4 Smith, Cooper                Westside Tra,Urband      37.74  
  5 Orsini, Robert               Westside Tra,West d      38.11  
  6 Russell-Bernstine, Xavie     Westside Tra,Des Mo      38.13  
  7 Smith, LaDaineon             Des Moines A,Des Mo      38.14  
  8 Collins, Tyeecem             Des Moines A,Des Mo      38.15  
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stensland, Preston           All-American,Ames,     1:10.16  
  2 Hager, Noah                  Westside Tra,West D    1:19.14  
  3 Minear, Jaxson               Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:21.47  
  4 Smith, LaDaineon             Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:24.36  
  5 Dueker, Riley                UN,Ankeny, IA          1:24.43  
  6 Okerbloom, Sam               High Voltage,Counci    1:24.86  
  7 Smith, Cooper                Westside Tra,Urband    1:27.80  
  8 Lunde, Connor                All-American,Ames,     1:30.84  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stensland, Preston           All-American,Ames,     2:41.14  
  2 Minear, Jaxson               Central Iowa,Des Mo    3:07.01  
  3 Okerbloom, Sam               High Voltage,Counci    3:12.70  
  4 Smith, LaDaineon             Des Moines A,Des Mo    3:15.69  
  5 McKay, Zachary               All-American,Ames,     3:22.65  
  6 Orsini, Robert               Westside Tra,West d    3:25.29  
  7 Smith, Maddox                Iowa Speed T,Coralv    3:30.38  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alan                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    7:11.31  
  2 Turner, Ben                  UN,Coralville, IA      9:00.18  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKay, Zachary               All-American,Ames,       3.09m   10-01.75 
  2 Crabtree, Caden              Iowa Speed T,Coralv      3.06m   10-00.50 
  2 Hager, Noah                  Westside Tra,West D      3.06m   10-00.50 
  4 Tesdahl, Matthew             Lynx Youth T,Webste      2.99m    9-09.75 
  5 Collins, Tyeecem             Des Moines A,Des Mo      2.79m    9-02.00 
  6 Lunde, Connor                All-American,Ames,       2.51m    8-03.00 
  6 Lunde, Brennan               All-American,Ames,       2.51m    8-03.00 
  8 McInerney, Carson            UN,Sioux City, IA        2.46m    8-01.00 
  9 Smith, Maddox                Iowa Speed T,Coralv      2.33m    7-07.75 
 10 Welborn, Chace               Express Trac,Des Mo      2.08m    6-10.00 
 11 Stevens, Tucker              UN,Dayton, IA            1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Hollander, Malcolm           Westside Tra,West D      1.19m    3-11.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McInerney, Carson            UN,Sioux City, IA        5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Stevens, Tucker              UN,Dayton, IA            4.67m   15-04.00 
  3 Lunde, Connor                All-American,Ames,       4.53m   14-10.50 
  4 Lunde, Brennan               All-American,Ames,       3.98m   13-00.75 
  5 Orsini, Robert               Westside Tra,West d      3.56m   11-08.25 
  6 Bearson, Dunkin              All-American,Ames,       2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minear, Jaxson               Central Iowa,Des Mo     19.27m      63-03 
  2 Tesdahl, Matthew             Lynx Youth T,Webste     16.56m      54-04 
  3 Stevens, Tucker              UN,Dayton, IA           13.42m      44-00 
  4 O'Connor, Dylan              Johnston Run,Johnst     13.13m      43-01 
  5 Bearson, Dunkin              All-American,Ames,       7.62m      25-00 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoehle, Jazlyn               Team J-Hawk              14.89q  2 
  2 Williams, Sahara             Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.93q  1 
  3 Moon, Cameron                UN,Ames, IA              15.21q  2 
  4 Coleman, Amira               Iowa Speed T,North       16.50q  2 
  5 Welborn, Channing            Express Trac,Des Mo      16.52q  3 
  6 Davis, Hailey                Westside Tra,Clive,      16.60q  1 
  7 Evans, Tabitha               Cedar Rapids,Tiffin      16.61q  2 
  8 Levin, Callie                Iowa Speed T,Solon,      16.67q  1 
  9 Alexander, Talia             Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.79q  3 
 10 Johnson, Shea                Johnston Run,Johnst      16.86q  3 
 11 Tombe, Emlda                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.90q  3 
 12 Jones, Jenna                 Cedar Rapids,Cedar       16.95q  1 
 13 Thomas, Kaly                 Iowa Speed T,Tiffin      17.01q  1 
 14 Shelton, Jocina              Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.24q  3 
 15 Harrison, Elizabeth          Mississippi,Leclair      17.50q  1 
 16 Fritz, Miah                  Westside Tra,West D      17.67q  1 
 17 Marso, Ainsley               Johnston Run,Urband      17.68   3 
 18 Canton, Bridget              Iowa Speed T,North       17.74   2 
 19 Steva, Natalie               Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      17.79   2 
 20 Gauck, Adalyn                All-American,Gilber      18.39   2 
 21 Lewis, Dajah                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      18.87   2 
 22 Forbes, Dene                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      19.66   3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hoehle, Jazlyn               Team J-Hawk              15.01q  2 
  2 Williams, Sahara             Impactt,Waterloo, I      15.23q  1 
  3 Moon, Cameron                UN,Ames, IA              15.24q  1 
  4 Welborn, Channing            Express Trac,Des Mo      16.17q  2 
  5 Coleman, Amira               Iowa Speed T,North       16.31q  2 
  6 Alexander, Talia             Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.59q  2 
  7 Levin, Callie                Iowa Speed T,Solon,      16.65q  2 
  8 Johnson, Shea                Johnston Run,Johnst      16.70q  1 
  9 Evans, Tabitha               Cedar Rapids,Tiffin      16.82   1 
 10 Jones, Jenna                 Cedar Rapids,Cedar       16.83   2 
 11 Shelton, Jocina              Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.90   1 
 12 Davis, Hailey                Westside Tra,Clive,      16.97   1 
 13 Tombe, Emlda                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.06   1 
 14 Harrison, Elizabeth          Mississippi,Leclair      17.39   1 
 15 Thomas, Kaly                 Iowa Speed T,Tiffin      17.73   2 
 16 Fritz, Miah                  Westside Tra,West D      17.83   2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Sahara             Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.74  
  2 Moon, Cameron                UN,Ames, IA              15.10  
  3 Hoehle, Jazlyn               Team J-Hawk              15.32  
  4 Welborn, Channing            Express Trac,Des Mo      15.97  
  5 Coleman, Amira               Iowa Speed T,North       16.08  
  6 Johnson, Shea                Johnston Run,Johnst      16.28  
  7 Levin, Callie                Iowa Speed T,Solon,      16.42  
  8 Alexander, Talia             Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.80  
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Ke'Ayla             Central Iowa,Des Mo      29.56q  4 
  2 Hoehle, Jazlyn               Team J-Hawk              30.67q  3 
  3 Williams, Sahara             Impactt,Waterloo, I      31.50q  1 
  4 Moon, Cameron                UN,Ames, IA              32.06q  1 
  5 Johnson, Arriana             Central Iowa,des Mo      32.82q  1 
  6 Welborn, Channing            Express Trac,Des Mo      33.66q  1 
  7 Coleman, Amira               Iowa Speed T,North       33.69q  2 
  8 Mcguire, Abby                All-American,Ames,       33.79q  1 
  9 Levin, Callie                Iowa Speed T,Solon,      34.68   4 
 10 Evans, Tabitha               Cedar Rapids,Tiffin      34.98   4 
 11 Alexander, Talia             Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.02   3 
 12 Johnson, Shea                Johnston Run,Johnst      35.05   3 
 13 Shelton, Jocina              Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.14   2 
 14 Hansen, Ella                 Lynx Youth T,Webste      35.48   4 
 15 Marso, Ainsley               Johnston Run,Urband      35.66   3 
 16 Tombe, Emlda                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.78   3 
 17 Watts, Audrey                Mississippi,Davenpo      35.97   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Kaiya              Central Iowa,Des Mo      36.17   2 
 19 Jones, Jenna                 Cedar Rapids,Cedar       36.55   1 
 20 Johannes, Keira              UN,Urbandale, IA         36.99   3 
 21 Canton, Bridget              Iowa Speed T,North       37.46   4 
 22 Harrison, Elizabeth          Mississippi,Leclair      37.54   4 
 23 Steva, Natalie               Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      37.66   1 
 24 Fritz, Miah                  Westside Tra,West D      38.57   3 
 25 Davis, Hailey                Westside Tra,Clive,      39.11   2 
 26 Lewis, Dajah                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      39.31   2 
 27 Gauck, Adalyn                All-American,Gilber      39.56   4 
 28 Auen, Haley                  Westside Tra,West D      39.61   2 
 29 Forbes, Dene                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      46.24   4 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison, Ke'Ayla             Central Iowa,Des Mo      29.21  
  2 Williams, Sahara             Impactt,Waterloo, I      30.45  
  3 Moon, Cameron                UN,Ames, IA              32.20  
  4 Johnson, Arriana             Central Iowa,des Mo      32.75  
  5 Mcguire, Abby                All-American,Ames,       33.43  
  6 Welborn, Channing            Express Trac,Des Mo      33.77  
  7 Coleman, Amira               Iowa Speed T,North       33.88  
  8 Hoehle, Jazlyn               Team J-Hawk              33.90  
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison, Ke'Ayla             Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:05.28   3 
  2 Williams, Sahara             Impactt,Waterloo, I    1:13.14   2 
  3 Johnson, Arriana             Central Iowa,des Mo    1:15.70   3 
  4 Mcguire, Abby                All-American,Ames,     1:17.22   3 
  5 Moon, Cameron                UN,Ames, IA            1:18.44   2 
  6 Evans, Tabitha               Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    1:18.50   3 
  7 Marso, Ainsley               Johnston Run,Urband    1:19.18   3 
  8 Musoro, Neiley-Joy           AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:20.44   3 
  9 Johannes, Keira              UN,Urbandale, IA       1:21.63   2 
 10 Coleman, Amira               Iowa Speed T,North     1:22.44   1 
 11 Alexander, Talia             Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:22.62   2 
 12 Watts, Audrey                Mississippi,Davenpo    1:22.79   2 
 13 Johnson, Shea                Johnston Run,Johnst    1:23.09   3 
 14 Canton, Bridget              Iowa Speed T,North     1:23.64   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Kaiya              Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:23.81   2 
 16 Levin, Callie                Iowa Speed T,Solon,    1:23.94   1 
 17 Harrison, Elizabeth          Mississippi,Leclair    1:26.46   2 
 18 Ellis, Madalyn               Westside Tra,West D    1:27.54   1 
 19 Tombe, Emlda                 Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:28.74   1 
 20 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci    1:29.14   1 
 21 Lewis, Dajah                 Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:36.82   3 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craven, Samantha             Johnston Run,Johnst    2:53.20  
  2 Musoro, Neiley-Joy           AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    3:05.51  
  3 Kooker, Cohen                Westside Tra,Des Mo    3:07.92  
  4 Watts, Audrey                Mississippi,Davenpo    3:13.43  
  5 Gonzalez, Kaiya              Central Iowa,Des Mo    3:17.37  
  6 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci    3:20.49  
  7 Willeford, Gwenyth           UN,Pleasant Hill, I    3:21.94  
  8 Trygstad, Cali               Westside Tra,Clive,    3:28.17  
  9 Ellis, Madalyn               Westside Tra,West D    3:38.34  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craven, Samantha             Johnston Run,Johnst    6:00.60  
  2 Kooker, Cohen                Westside Tra,Des Mo    6:33.02  
  3 Hansen, Ella                 Lynx Youth T,Webste    6:57.15  
  4 Turner, Abbey                Iowa Speed T,Coralv    7:26.37  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willeford, Gwenyth           UN,Pleasant Hill, I   12:03.15  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynx Youth Track Club  'A'                          5:36.06  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buseman, Camryn              UN,Waverly, IA           1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Arriana             Central Iowa,des Mo      3.45m   11-04.00 
  2 Tesdahl, Adeline             Lynx Youth T,Webste      3.39m   11-01.50 
  3 Thomas, Kaly                 Iowa Speed T,Tiffin      3.08m   10-01.25 
  4 Fritz, Miah                  Westside Tra,West D      3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Buseman, Camryn              UN,Waverly, IA           3.05m   10-00.25 
  6 Jones, Jenna                 Cedar Rapids,Cedar       2.99m    9-09.75 
  6 Mcguire, Abby                All-American,Ames,       2.99m    9-09.75 
  8 Bargfrede, Delainey          Lynx Youth T,Webste      2.92m    9-07.00 
  9 Welborn, Channing            Express Trac,Des Mo      2.87m    9-05.00 
 10 Kooker, Cohen                Westside Tra,Des Mo      2.83m    9-03.50 
 11 Davis, Hailey                Westside Tra,Clive,      2.77m    9-01.25 
 12 Johannes, Keira              UN,Urbandale, IA         2.71m    8-10.75 
 13 Gauck, Adalyn                All-American,Gilber      2.68m    8-09.50 
 14 Auen, Haley                  Westside Tra,West D      2.57m    8-05.25 
 15 Steva, Natalie               Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      2.41m    7-11.00 
 16 Ellis, Madalyn               Westside Tra,West D      2.36m    7-09.00 
 17 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci      1.68m    5-06.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buseman, Camryn              UN,Waverly, IA           5.80m   19-00.50 
  2 Shelton, Jocina              Des Moines A,Des Mo      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Forbes, Dene                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tesdahl, Adeline             Lynx Youth T,Webste     19.85m      65-01 
  2 Levin, Callie                Iowa Speed T,Solon,     16.01m      52-06 
  3 Bargfrede, Delainey          Lynx Youth T,Webste     13.39m      43-11 
  4 Willeford, Gwenyth           UN,Pleasant Hill, I     12.63m      41-05 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci        143  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci      41.23       7
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci      2.10m    6-10.75     32
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Olivia             High Voltage,Counci      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parlet, Miles                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       14.80q  3 
  2 Collins, Taylor              Central Iowa,Des Mo      15.06q  2 
  3 Belding, Jack                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      15.24q  2 
  4 Sickerson, Tyler             UN,Ankeny, IA            15.66q  1 
  5 Davis, Hunter                Westside Tra,Clive,      15.82q  2 
  6 Jenkins, Deion               Westside Tra,West D      15.92q  3 
  7 Bunn, Moses                  Westside Tra,Clive,      16.22q  3 
  8 Nelsen, Lane                 Westside Tra,Grimes      16.32q  1 
  9 Collins, Zahj                Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.35q  1 
 10 Gulling, Jaylon              Des Moines A,Urband      16.44q  1 
 11 Bass, Ezekiel                Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.55q  2 
 12 Dinkin, Hayden               Westside Tra,Clive,      17.17q  1 
 13 Kueter, Lucas                Westside Tra,West D      17.18q  2 
 14 Stewart, Ali                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.22q  1 
 15 Beasley, Andre               Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.24q  3 
 16 Wurju, Sam                   UN                       17.67q  2 
 17 Rockett, Rickey              Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.72   3 
 18 Mitchell, Quinn              Westside Tra,West D      17.89   3 
 19 Reishen, Isiah               Des Moines A             17.92   1 
 20 Beem, Marcellus              Des Moines A,Des Mo      18.99   2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Parlet, Miles                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       14.68q  2 
  2 Collins, Taylor              Central Iowa,Des Mo      15.53q  1 
  3 Belding, Jack                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      15.59q  1 
  4 Sickerson, Tyler             UN,Ankeny, IA            15.76q  2 
  5 Davis, Hunter                Westside Tra,Clive,      16.20q  2 
  6 Jenkins, Deion               Westside Tra,West D      16.26q  1 
  7 Bunn, Moses                  Westside Tra,Clive,      16.52q  1 
  8 Nelsen, Lane                 Westside Tra,Grimes      16.61q  2 
  9 Gulling, Jaylon              Des Moines A,Urband      16.80   1 
 10 Beasley, Andre               Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.19   1 
 11 Bass, Ezekiel                Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.28   1 
 12 Dinkin, Hayden               Westside Tra,Clive,      17.72   2 
 13 Wurju, Sam                   UN                       18.20   2 
 14 Kueter, Lucas                Westside Tra,West D      18.38   2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parlet, Miles                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       14.27  
  2 Sickerson, Tyler             UN,Ankeny, IA            15.12  
  3 Collins, Taylor              Central Iowa,Des Mo      15.13  
  4 Belding, Jack                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      15.28  
  5 Davis, Hunter                Westside Tra,Clive,      15.57  
  6 Jenkins, Deion               Westside Tra,West D      15.69  
  7 Nelsen, Lane                 Westside Tra,Grimes      15.71  
  8 Bunn, Moses                  Westside Tra,Clive,      15.91  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robus, Zach                  Westside Tra,West D      29.83q  1 
  2 Parlet, Miles                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       30.31q  1 
  3 Collins, Taylor              Central Iowa,Des Mo      31.61q  2 
  4 Sickerson, Tyler             UN,Ankeny, IA            32.36q  3 
  5 Belding, Jack                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      32.54q  3 
  6 Jenkins, Deion               Westside Tra,West D      33.47q  3 
  7 Lauman, Max                  Pella Atleti,Pella,      33.80q  2 
  8 Bunn, Moses                  Westside Tra,Clive,      34.76q  3 
  9 Gulling, Jaylon              Des Moines A,Urband      34.95   1 
 10 Davis, Hunter                Westside Tra,Clive,      35.39   2 
 11 Dinkin, Hayden               Westside Tra,Clive,      35.93   2 
 12 Beasley, Andre               Des Moines A,Des Mo      36.04   2 
 13 Stewart, Ali                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      36.59   3 
 14 Bass, Ezekiel                Des Moines A,Des Mo      36.85   3 
 15 Nadel, Finn                  Westside Tra,Clive,      37.10   1 
 16 Bauer, Alec                  Mvp Track &,Johnsto      37.25   2 
 17 Wurju, Sam                   UN                       37.59   2 
 18 Reishen, Isiah               Des Moines A             38.15   1 
 19 Mitchell, Quinn              Westside Tra,West D      38.24   1 
 20 Kueter, Lucas                Westside Tra,West D      38.26   3 
 21 Collins, Zahj                Des Moines A,Des Mo      40.55   1 
 22 Rockett, Rickey              Des Moines A,Des Mo      40.71   1 
 23 Beem, Marcellus              Des Moines A,Des Mo      41.79   2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robus, Zach                  Westside Tra,West D      29.40  
  2 Parlet, Miles                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       29.47  
  3 Collins, Taylor              Central Iowa,Des Mo      31.41  
  4 Sickerson, Tyler             UN,Ankeny, IA            32.11  
  5 Belding, Jack                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      32.94  
  6 Jenkins, Deion               Westside Tra,West D      33.10  
  7 Lauman, Max                  Pella Atleti,Pella,      34.25  
  8 Bunn, Moses                  Westside Tra,Clive,      35.20  
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robus, Zach                  Westside Tra,West D    1:08.52   2 
  2 Patterson, Nate              Cedar Rapids,Walfor    1:13.87   2 
  3 Nelsen, Lane                 Westside Tra,Grimes    1:14.03   2 
  4 Lauman, Max                  Pella Atleti,Pella,    1:16.03   2 
  5 Gulling, Jaylon              Des Moines A,Urband    1:18.19   2 
  6 Bunn, Moses                  Westside Tra,Clive,    1:19.05   2 
  7 Owen, Jonathan               Westside Tra,West D    1:19.84   1 
  8 Shide, Sidney                UN,Urbandale, IA       1:20.31   1 
  9 Bergman, Jack                UN,Des moines, IA      1:22.03   1 
 10 Brennan, Henry               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:22.65   1 
 11 Baughman, Bryce              Westside Tra,West D    1:24.57   2 
 12 Wurju, Sam                   UN                     1:28.00   1 
 13 Lesko, Brennan               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:29.21   1 
 14 Baker, Alexander             Westside Tra,Urband    1:32.20   1 
 -- Parlet, Miles                Cedar Rapids,Cedar         DNF   2 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schellhorn, Cayden           UN,Cedar Falls, IA     2:37.22  
  2 Blakeslee, Bennett           AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    2:42.42  
  3 Patterson, Nate              Cedar Rapids,Walfor    2:51.49  
  4 Henely, Brayden              Lynx Youth T,Webste    2:53.52  
  5 Moss, Ryken                  Westside Tra,West D    2:55.98  
  6 Owen, Jonathan               Westside Tra,West D    2:56.14  
  7 Fink, Henry                  UN,Des Moines, IA      2:56.16  
  8 Bergman, Jack                UN,Des moines, IA      2:57.68  
  9 Brennan, Henry               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    3:03.05  
 10 Pries, Alex                  Westside Tra,Grimes    3:03.19  
 11 Mash, Luke                   AnkenyXtreme,Altoon    3:03.49  
 12 Ellis, Anthony               Westside Tra,West D    3:11.45  
 13 Nadel, Finn                  Westside Tra,Clive,    3:13.63  
 14 Baughman, Bryce              Westside Tra,West D    3:14.74  
 15 Baker, Alexander             Westside Tra,Urband    3:20.07  
 16 Lesko, Brennan               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    3:33.64  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Tate              UN,Grimes, IA          5:18.96  
  2 Schellhorn, Cayden           UN,Cedar Falls, IA     5:31.83  
  3 Blakeslee, Bennett           AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    5:42.01  
  4 Moss, Ryken                  Westside Tra,West D    5:47.84  
  5 Fink, Henry                  UN,Des Moines, IA      5:54.08  
  6 Owen, Jonathan               Westside Tra,West D    5:57.29  
  7 Mash, Luke                   AnkenyXtreme,Altoon    6:06.46  
  8 Pries, Alex                  Westside Tra,Grimes    6:10.92  
  9 Bergman, Jack                UN,Des moines, IA      6:15.93  
 10 Ellis, Anthony               Westside Tra,West D    6:28.99  
 11 Brennan, Henry               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    6:37.94  
 12 Baughman, Bryce              Westside Tra,West D    6:52.13  
 13 Shide, Sidney                UN,Urbandale, IA       7:03.56  
 14 Moore, Brayden               Lynx Youth T,Willia    7:15.00  
 15 Lesko, Brennan               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    7:32.66  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadel, Finn                  Westside Tra,Clive,   10:13.79  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       1:12.46  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Moore, Brayden               Lynx Youth T,Willia         NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robus, Zach                  Westside Tra,West D      3.76m   12-04.00 
  2 Davis, Hunter                Westside Tra,Clive,      3.42m   11-02.75 
  3 Henely, Brayden              Lynx Youth T,Webste      3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 Collins, Zahj                Des Moines A,Des Mo      3.33m   10-11.25 
  5 Lauman, Max                  Pella Atleti,Pella,      3.27m   10-08.75 
  6 McDermott, Tate              UN,Grimes, IA            3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Ellis, Anthony               Westside Tra,West D      3.03m    9-11.25 
  8 Dinkin, Hayden               Westside Tra,Clive,      2.99m    9-09.75 
  9 Baker, Alexander             Westside Tra,Urband      2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naba, Ramez                  Central Iowa,West D      7.22m   23-08.25 
  2 Bauer, Alec                  Mvp Track &,Johnsto      6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Taylor              Central Iowa,Des Mo     27.73m      91-00 
  2 Hoefer, Benjamin             Iowa Speed T,Coralv     26.54m      87-01 
  3 Pries, Alex                  Westside Tra,Grimes     16.45m      54-00 
  4 Bauer, Alec                  Mvp Track &,Johnsto     15.52m      50-11 
  5 Moore, Brayden               Lynx Youth T,Willia     13.23m      43-05 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayberry, Mytika             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.29q  4 
  2 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.30q  2 
  3 Norman, Nyla                 Impactt,Evansdale,       14.36q  1 
  4 Holman, Kennedy              Central Iowa,Windso      14.56q  2 
  5 Williams, Kamryn             Central Iowa,Ubrand      14.85q  3 
  6 Chipps, Margo                AnkenyXtreme,Monroe      14.96q  3 
  7 O'Brien, Mallory             All-American,Ames,       15.09q  1 
  8 Kasap, Clare                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      15.16q  1 
  9 Rockwell, Ellie              Cedar Rapids,Cedar       15.18q  1 
 10 Winger, Kynzi                Waukee Track,Waukee      15.28q  1 
 11 Kramer, Grace                Iowa Speed T,Urbana      15.46q  3 
 12 Wang, Elaine                 Westside Tra,West D      15.49q  4 
 13 Levin, MaKinley              Iowa Speed T,Solon,      15.57q  2 
 14 Taylor, Livia                Lynx Youth T,Webste      15.75q  4 
 15 Shannon, Brooke              UN,Iowa City, IA         15.76q  1 
 16 Frandsen, Alison             UN,Ames, IA              15.90q  1 
 17 Kueter, Abigayle             Westside Tra,west D      16.05   1 
 18 Brakke, Evan                 All-American,Ames,       16.21   3 
 19 Goodpaster, Skylar           Lynx Youth T,Webste      16.22   2 
 20 Richmond, Shantai            Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.27   4 
 21 Kelsey, Marisa               Iowa Speed T,Cedar       16.28   3 
 22 Spicer, Dearia               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      17.14   2 
 23 DeGroote, Brynlea            Westside Tra,West D      17.40   4 
 24 Melendez, Kathryn            Westside Tra,West D      17.54   2 
 24 Mann, Reagan                 Westside Tra,West D      17.54   4 
 26 Stoll, Julia                 UN                       18.12   3 
 27 Wurju, Aiaya                 Des Moines A             18.43   2 
 28 Tombe, Eva                   Des Moines A,Des Mo      20.50   3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Norman, Nyla                 Impactt,Evansdale,       14.19q  1 
  2 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.30q  1 
  3 Mayberry, Mytika             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.51q  2 
  4 Holman, Kennedy              Central Iowa,Windso      14.82q  2 
  5 O'Brien, Mallory             All-American,Ames,       14.92q  1 
  6 Chipps, Margo                AnkenyXtreme,Monroe      15.06q  1 
  7 Williams, Kamryn             Central Iowa,Ubrand      15.18q  2 
  8 Kasap, Clare                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      15.47q  2 
  9 Kramer, Grace                Iowa Speed T,Urbana      15.50   1 
 10 Rockwell, Ellie              Cedar Rapids,Cedar       15.57   2 
 11 Wang, Elaine                 Westside Tra,West D      15.62   2 
 12 Winger, Kynzi                Waukee Track,Waukee      15.63   1 
 13 Levin, MaKinley              Iowa Speed T,Solon,      15.64   2 
 13 Taylor, Livia                Lynx Youth T,Webste      15.64   1 
 15 Shannon, Brooke              UN,Iowa City, IA         15.76   1 
 16 Frandsen, Alison             UN,Ames, IA              16.53   2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayberry, Mytika             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.02  
  2 Norman, Nyla                 Impactt,Evansdale,       14.20  
  3 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.31  
  4 Holman, Kennedy              Central Iowa,Windso      14.45  
  5 Williams, Kamryn             Central Iowa,Ubrand      14.59  
  6 Chipps, Margo                AnkenyXtreme,Monroe      14.78  
  7 O'Brien, Mallory             All-American,Ames,       15.04  
  8 Kasap, Clare                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      15.45  
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shonka, Julia                Des Moines A,Des Mo      29.11q  5 
  1 Matheny, Coryl               High Voltage,Clarin      29.11q  2 
  3 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      29.21q  4 
  4 Mayberry, Mytika             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      29.46q  4 
  5 Norman, Nyla                 Impactt,Evansdale,       29.65q  2 
  6 Holman, Kennedy              Central Iowa,Windso      30.05q  3 
  7 Evans, Mitzi                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin      30.59q  5 
  8 Williams, Kamryn             Central Iowa,Ubrand      30.74q  1 
  9 Griffith, Reagan             Westside Tra,Clive,      30.78   4 
 10 Chipps, Margo                AnkenyXtreme,Monroe      30.86   1 
 11 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci      31.12   5 
 12 Hueser, Sophia               Waukee Track,Waukee      31.34   3 
 13 Rockwell, Ellie              Cedar Rapids,Cedar       31.68   2 
 14 Baldes, Rylie                Iowa Speed T,Coralv      32.01   1 
 15 Levin, MaKinley              Iowa Speed T,Solon,      32.03   4 
 16 Sexton, Emily                Mississippi,Bettend      32.04   1 
 17 Kasap, Clare                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      32.40   5 
 18 Kramer, Grace                Iowa Speed T,Urbana      32.55   2 
 19 Shannon, Brooke              UN,Iowa City, IA         32.67   4 
 20 Brakke, Evan                 All-American,Ames,       32.92   2 
 21 Wang, Elaine                 Westside Tra,West D      32.98   3 
 22 Hollander, Madeline          Westside Tra,West D      33.38   3 
 23 Kelsey, Marisa               Iowa Speed T,Cedar       33.40   2 
 24 Frandsen, Alison             UN,Ames, IA              33.45   1 
 25 Wibholm, Kayley              Lynx Youth T,Stratf      33.65   1 
 26 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North       34.85   5 
 27 Goodpaster, Skylar           Lynx Youth T,Webste      34.87   3 
 28 Richards, Aimee              Mississippi,Bettend      35.39   5 
 29 Stevenson, Macy              Mississippi,Bettend      35.44   3 
 30 Brown, Olivia                Mississippi,Davenpo      35.46   2 
 31 Spicer, Dearia               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      36.90   5 
 32 Wurju, Aiaya                 Des Moines A             37.49   1 
 33 Harrison, Hannah             Mississippi,Leclair      37.52   1 
 34 Mann, Reagan                 Westside Tra,West D      37.81   2 
 35 DeGroote, Brynlea            Westside Tra,West D      39.52   4 
 36 Gauthier, Sophie             Westside Tra,West D      40.83   4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matheny, Coryl               High Voltage,Clarin      28.54  
  2 Shonka, Julia                Des Moines A,Des Mo      29.35  
  3 Norman, Nyla                 Impactt,Evansdale,       29.66  
  4 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      29.71  
  5 Holman, Kennedy              Central Iowa,Windso      29.92  
  6 Evans, Mitzi                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin      30.36  
  7 Williams, Kamryn             Central Iowa,Ubrand      31.17  
  8 Mayberry, Mytika             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      31.98  
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matheny, Coryl               High Voltage,Clarin    1:02.23   3 
  2 Shonka, Julia                Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:05.61   3 
  3 Evans, Mitzi                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    1:06.09   3 
  4 Holman, Kennedy              Central Iowa,Windso    1:06.13   3 
  5 Griffith, Reagan             Westside Tra,Clive,    1:09.05   2 
  6 Hueser, Sophia               Waukee Track,Waukee    1:09.91   2 
  7 Chipps, Margo                AnkenyXtreme,Monroe    1:10.17   3 
  8 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,     1:10.49   3 
  9 Rockwell, Ellie              Cedar Rapids,Cedar     1:11.83   3 
 10 Shannon, Brooke              UN,Iowa City, IA       1:13.41   2 
 11 McIntyre, Abby               High Voltage,Glenwo    1:15.23   2 
 12 Baldes, Rylie                Iowa Speed T,Coralv    1:15.78   1 
 13 Kelsey, Marisa               Iowa Speed T,Cedar     1:17.46   2 
 14 Brown, Olivia                Mississippi,Davenpo    1:21.04   1 
 15 Pfeifer, Raina               Iowa Speed T,Coralv    1:21.40   1 
 16 Little, Zaria                Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:21.59   2 
 17 Stevenson, Macy              Mississippi,Bettend    1:23.05   2 
 18 Harrison, Hannah             Mississippi,Leclair    1:28.93   1 
 19 Wurju, Aiaya                 Des Moines A           1:50.75   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matheny, Coryl               High Voltage,Clarin    2:33.35  
  2 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo    2:36.16  
  3 Evans, Mitzi                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    2:38.88  
  4 Knutson, Jazmyn              Westside Tra,west D    2:44.79  
  5 Griffith, Reagan             Westside Tra,Clive,    2:45.19  
  6 McIntyre, Abby               High Voltage,Glenwo    2:45.31  
  7 Hueser, Sophia               Waukee Track,Waukee    2:46.36  
  8 Sommer, Lydia                Mississippi,Bettend    2:52.04  
  9 Nead, Faith                  Johnston Run,Johnst    2:56.66  
 10 Schaben, Samantha            All-American,Ames,     3:00.45  
 11 Sexton, Emily                Mississippi,Bettend    3:03.92  
 12 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North     3:07.53  
 13 Gauthier, Sophie             Westside Tra,West D    3:27.84  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Laurdyn               Iowa Speed T,Cedar     5:15.46  
  2 Keeney, Ashlyn               Iowa Speed T,North     5:16.56  
  3 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo    5:23.81  
  4 Alt, Savana                  Central Iowa,Ankeny    5:37.15  
  5 Knutson, Jazmyn              Westside Tra,west D    5:41.90  
  6 Sommer, Lydia                Mississippi,Bettend    5:45.86  
  7 McDermott, Merdith           UN,Grimes, IA          5:45.88  
  8 McIntyre, Abby               High Voltage,Glenwo    5:57.23  
  9 Campbell, Makenzie           Westside Tra,West d    6:04.98  
 10 Nead, Faith                  Johnston Run,Johnst    6:08.87  
 11 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci    6:11.83  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeney, Ashlyn               Iowa Speed T,North    10:58.52  
  2 Meyer, Laurdyn               Iowa Speed T,Cedar    11:06.72  
  3 McDermott, Merdith           UN,Grimes, IA         12:22.10  
  4 Campbell, Makenzie           Westside Tra,West d   13:10.86  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kamryn             Central Iowa,Ubrand   10:34.47  
  2 Nelson, Alayna               Central Iowa,Des Mo   11:05.49  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shonka, Julia                Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.99q  2 
  2 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      15.00q  1 
  3 Winger, Kynzi                Waukee Track,Waukee      15.54q  2 
  4 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       16.70q  1 
  5 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        16.73q  1 
  6 Richards, Aimee              Mississippi,Bettend      16.92q  2 
  7 Little, Zaria                Central Iowa,Des Mo      17.44q  2 
  8 Richmond, Shantai            Des Moines A,Des Mo      18.21q  1 
  9 Hollander, Madeline          Westside Tra,West D      18.25   1 
 10 Pfeifer, Raina               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      18.43   2 
 11 Melendez, Kathryn            Westside Tra,West D      18.50   2 
 11 DeGroote, Brynlea            Westside Tra,West D      18.50   1 
 13 Stoll, Julia                 UN                       19.34   1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Jhamae              Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.74  
  2 Shonka, Julia                Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.96  
  3 Winger, Kynzi                Waukee Track,Waukee      15.19  
  4 Richards, Aimee              Mississippi,Bettend      15.97  
  5 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       16.02  
  6 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        16.61  
  7 Richmond, Shantai            Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.33  
  8 Little, Zaria                Central Iowa,Des Mo      17.52  
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 All-American Track Club  'A'                        1:00.80  
  2 Lynx Youth Track Club  'A'                          1:03.10  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  5:27.22  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North       1.28m    4-02.25 
  2 Frandsen, Alison             UN,Ames, IA              1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Meyer, Laurdyn               Iowa Speed T,Cedar      J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Pfeifer, Raina               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Keeney, Ashlyn               Iowa Speed T,North       1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Mann, Reagan                 Westside Tra,West D      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norman, Nyla                 Impactt,Evansdale,       4.01m   13-02.00 
  2 Baldes, Rylie                Iowa Speed T,Coralv      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 O'Brien, Mallory             All-American,Ames,       3.83m   12-06.75 
  4 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci      3.77m   12-04.50 
  5 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Kasap, Clare                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Wang, Elaine                 Westside Tra,West D      3.59m   11-09.50 
  8 Kramer, Grace                Iowa Speed T,Urbana      3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Levin, MaKinley              Iowa Speed T,Solon,      3.54m   11-07.50 
 10 Brakke, Evan                 All-American,Ames,       3.36m   11-00.25 
 11 Wibholm, Kayley              Lynx Youth T,Stratf      3.14m   10-03.75 
 12 Taylor, Livia                Lynx Youth T,Webste      2.95m    9-08.25 
 13 Stoll, Julia                 Iowa Speed T,North       2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Spicer, Dearia               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      2.83m    9-03.50 
 15 Hollander, Madeline          Westside Tra,West D      2.77m    9-01.25 
 16 Gallentine, Abigail          Lynx Youth T,Webste      2.73m    8-11.50 
 17 Tillman, Kaseia              Westside Tra,Des Mo      2.36m    7-09.00 
 18 Ball, Alexandra              UN,Urbandale, IA         2.04m    6-08.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        7.54m   24-09.00 
  2 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo      7.09m   23-03.25 
  3 Tillman, Kaseia              Westside Tra,Des Mo      6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 Gallentine, Abigail          Lynx Youth T,Webste      5.80m   19-00.50 
  5 Tombe, Eva                   Des Moines A,Des Mo      5.35m   17-06.75 
  6 Gorman, Margaret             Cedar Rapids,Spring      5.32m   17-05.50 
  7 Nelson, Alayna               Central Iowa,Des Mo      5.09m   16-08.50 
  8 Bearson, Bryce               All-American,Ames,       4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Margaret             Cedar Rapids,Spring     14.55m      47-09 
  2 Gallentine, Abigail          Lynx Youth T,Webste     13.52m      44-04 
  3 Gauthier, Sophie             Westside Tra,West D      9.96m      32-08 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Margaret             Cedar Rapids,Spring     22.90m      75-01 
  2 Stoll, Julia                 Iowa Speed T,North      18.09m      59-04 
  3 Kramer, Grace                Iowa Speed T,Urbana     15.98m      52-05 
  4 Hilson, Bailey               Iowa Core El,Des Mo     14.23m      46-08 
  5 Nelson, Alayna               Central Iowa,Des Mo     13.63m      44-09 
  6 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North      12.31m      40-05 
  7 Bearson, Bryce               All-American,Ames,       9.95m      32-08 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA         1894  
  2 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo       1659  
  3 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,        1606  
  4 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci       1454  
  5 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North        1166  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        15.97     587
  2 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       16.68     505
  3 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci      18.10     357
  4 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo      18.70     302
  5 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North       27.97  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North       1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        7.69m   25-02.75    379
  2 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo      7.06m   23-02.00    339
  3 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North       5.95m   19-06.25    268
  4 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       5.85m   19-02.50    262
  5 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci      3.97m   13-00.25    144
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,       3.65m   11-11.75    231
  2 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North       3.50m   11-05.75    200
  3 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA        3.38m   11-01.25    176
  4 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci      3.37m   11-00.75    174
  5 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo      3.05m   10-00.25    116
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Arianna             Central Iowa,Des Mo    2:38.48     590
  2 Williams, Lillia             High Voltage,Counci    2:49.67     467
  3 Pacha, Kelsey                UN,Washington, IA      2:52.32     440
  4 Carney, Mackenzie            All-American,Ames,     2:53.47     428
  5 Woody, Isabelle              Iowa Speed T,North     3:02.88     339
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brightman, Malachi           Earlham Flye,Earlha      14.19q  1 
  2 Hackbarth, Joel              Central Iowa,Runnel      14.21q  1 
  3 Daniel, Brigham              All-American,Glidde      14.25q  1 
  4 Dameron, Laron               Westside Tra,West D      14.45q  2 
  5 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo      14.94q  1 
  6 McDonough, Clayton           UN,Nora Springs, IA      15.33q  1 
  7 James, Skyler                Des Moines A,Des Mo      15.67q  1 
  8 Linquist, Jackson            Waukee Track,Clive,      15.70q  1 
  9 Slack, Malikyi               Mississippi,Davenpo      16.04q  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brightman, Malachi           Earlham Flye,Earlha      14.19q  2 
  2 Hackbarth, Joel              Central Iowa,Runnel      14.21q  1 
  3 Daniel, Brigham              All-American,Glidde      14.25q  1 
  4 Dameron, Laron               Westside Tra,West D      14.45q  2 
  5 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo      14.94q  2 
  6 McDonough, Clayton           UN,Nora Springs, IA      15.33q  1 
  7 James, Skyler                Des Moines A,Des Mo      15.67q  1 
  8 Linquist, Jackson            Waukee Track,Clive,      15.70q  2 
  9 Slack, Malikyi               Mississippi,Davenpo      16.04   2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brightman, Malachi           Earlham Flye,Earlha      13.98  
  1 Dameron, Laron               Westside Tra,West D      13.98  
  3 Daniel, Brigham              All-American,Glidde      14.02  
  4 Hackbarth, Joel              Central Iowa,Runnel      14.20  
  5 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo      14.26  
  6 McDonough, Clayton           UN,Nora Springs, IA      14.92  
  7 Linquist, Jackson            Waukee Track,Clive,      15.50  
  8 James, Skyler                Des Moines A,Des Mo      15.67  
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Iowa Core El,Des Mo      27.41q  2 
  2 Loy, Spencer                 Mississippi              29.51q  1 
  3 Hackbarth, Joel              Central Iowa,Runnel      30.05q  2 
  4 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo      30.14q  2 
  5 Daniel, Brigham              All-American,Glidde      30.23q  1 
  6 McDonough, Clayton           UN,Nora Springs, IA      31.21q  1 
  7 Kraft, Griffin               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      32.27q  1 
  8 Dameron, Laron               Westside Tra,West D      32.29q  1 
  9 James, Skyler                Des Moines A,Des Mo      33.82   2 
 10 Hatcher, Will                All-American,Ames,       34.00   1 
 11 Slack, Malikyi               Mississippi,Davenpo      34.44   2 
 12 Linquist, Jackson            Waukee Track,Clive,      34.85   1 
 13 Dolberg, Ty                  Mvp Track &,Urbanda      37.99   2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Iowa Core El,Des Mo      27.14  
  2 Daniel, Brigham              All-American,Glidde      29.01  
  3 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo      29.06  
  4 Hackbarth, Joel              Central Iowa,Runnel      29.32  
  5 Loy, Spencer                 Mississippi              29.47  
  6 McDonough, Clayton           UN,Nora Springs, IA      30.79  
  7 Kraft, Griffin               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      31.98  
  8 Dameron, Laron               Westside Tra,West D      32.29  
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Iowa Core El,Des Mo    1:01.29   2 
  2 Fairchild, Davis             AnkenyXtreme,Runnel    1:02.04   2 
  3 Akok, Aniey                  All-American,Ames,     1:02.80   3 
  4 Atack, Akol                  All-American,Ames,     1:04.17   3 
  5 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA        1:05.37   3 
  6 Hackbarth, Joel              Central Iowa,Runnel    1:06.35   2 
  7 McDonough, Clayton           UN,Nora Springs, IA    1:08.01   2 
  8 Loy, Spencer                 Mississippi            1:08.69   1 
  9 McDonough, Bryce             UN,Nora Springs, IA    1:11.12   3 
 10 Cronin, Kenny                Westside Tra,Clive,    1:12.41   1 
 11 Moseley, Christopher         Waukee Track,Waukee    1:13.72   1 
 12 Mckenzie, Andrew             High Voltage,Co Blu    1:14.12   1 
 13 Kelley, Nathan               Westside Tra,Urband    1:16.53   3 
 14 Hatcher, Will                All-American,Ames,     1:17.62   1 
 15 Watson, Jonathan             UN,Knoxville, IA       1:19.87   1 
 16 Staub, Alex                  AnkenyXtreme,West D    1:20.46   1 
 17 Slack, Malikyi               Mississippi,Davenpo    1:24.47   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akok, Aniey                  All-American,Ames,     2:24.37  
  2 Atack, Akol                  All-American,Ames,     2:27.21  
  3 Fairchild, Davis             AnkenyXtreme,Runnel    2:28.13  
  4 McDonough, Bryce             UN,Nora Springs, IA    2:34.30  
  5 Lauman, Chase                Pella Atleti,Pella,    2:40.88  
  6 Kautman, Owen                All-American,Gilber    2:41.75  
  7 Cronin, Kenny                Westside Tra,Clive,    2:43.05  
  8 Canton, Bryson               Iowa Speed T,North     2:43.58  
  9 Loy, Spencer                 Mississippi            2:46.68  
 10 Ashley, Aziah                UN,Correctionville,    2:48.42  
 11 Moseley, Christopher         Waukee Track,Waukee    2:51.63  
 12 Pries, Owen                  Westside Tra,Grimes    2:53.37  
 13 Mckenzie, Andrew             High Voltage,Co Blu    2:55.38  
 14 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D    2:57.11  
 15 Reha, Evan                   Westside Tra,Bondur    3:01.86  
 16 Kelley, Nathan               Westside Tra,Urband    3:02.57  
 17 Hatcher, Will                All-American,Ames,     3:08.60  
 18 King, Charlie                High Voltage,Counci    3:15.30  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akok, Aniey                  All-American,Ames,     5:06.64  
  2 Sellers, Gavin               UN,Johnston, IA        5:14.85  
  3 Canton, Bryson               Iowa Speed T,North     5:15.94  
  4 McDonough, Bryce             UN,Nora Springs, IA    5:16.45  
  5 Lauman, Chase                Pella Atleti,Pella,    5:18.28  
  6 O'Connor, Aidan              Johnston Run,Johnst    5:25.99  
  7 Keeney, Gavin                Iowa Speed T,North     5:28.26  
  8 Kautman, Owen                All-American,Gilber    5:30.35  
  9 Cronin, Kenny                Westside Tra,Clive,    5:42.71  
 10 Pries, Owen                  Westside Tra,Grimes    5:45.89  
 11 Moseley, Christopher         Waukee Track,Waukee    5:56.11  
 12 Keeney, Ethan                Iowa Speed T,North     6:06.51  
 13 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D    6:06.54  
 14 Kelley, Nathan               Westside Tra,Urband    6:17.52  
 15 Watson, Jonathan             UN,Knoxville, IA       6:28.06  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canton, Bryson               Iowa Speed T,North    11:23.67  
  2 Lauman, Chase                Pella Atleti,Pella,   11:28.47  
  3 O'Connor, Aidan              Johnston Run,Johnst   11:43.25  
  4 Keeney, Gavin                Iowa Speed T,North    12:04.90  
  5 Keeney, Ethan                Iowa Speed T,North    12:23.05  
  6 Ashley, Aziah                UN,Correctionville,   12:31.74  
  7 Pries, Owen                  Westside Tra,Grimes   13:10.29  
  8 Sterling, Jonah              Mvp Track &,Johnsto   13:57.35  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       12.60q 
  2 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA          16.21q 
  3 Brightman, Malachi           Earlham Flye,Earlha      16.22q 
  4 Kraft, Griffin               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      16.32q 
  5 Swartzendruber, Owen         Iowa Speed T,North       18.55q 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       12.60  
  2 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA          16.21  
  3 Brightman, Malachi           Earlham Flye,Earlha      16.22  
  4 Kraft, Griffin               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      16.32  
  5 Swartzendruber, Owen         Iowa Speed T,North       18.55  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Fairchild, Davis             AnkenyXtreme,Runnel      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA         J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Daniel, Brigham              All-American,Glidde      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Brightman, Malachi           Earlham Flye,Earlha     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Keeney, Gavin                Iowa Speed T,North       1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Swartzendruber, Owen         Iowa Speed T,North       1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Sterling, Jonah              Mvp Track &,Johnsto         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Kraft, Griffin               Iowa Speed T,Coralv      4.01m   13-02.00 
  3 Ashley, Aziah                UN,Correctionville,      3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo      3.79m   12-05.25 
  5 Watson, Jonathan             UN,Knoxville, IA         3.52m   11-06.75 
  6 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D      3.38m   11-01.25 
  7 Swartzendruber, Owen         Iowa Speed T,North       3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Dolberg, Ty                  Mvp Track &,Urbanda      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Dameron, Laron               Westside Tra,West D     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Offerman, Aidan              Westside Tra,West D      2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naba, Inejah                 Central Iowa,West D     10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D      9.35m   30-08.25 
  3 Miller, Justice              Central Iowa,Ankeny      8.72m   28-07.50 
  4 Lienau, Carson               UN,Jesup, IA             8.45m   27-08.75 
  5 Dolberg, Ty                  Mvp Track &,Urbanda      5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naba, Inejah                 Central Iowa,West D     26.00m      85-04 
  2 Lienau, Carson               UN,Jesup, IA            24.19m      79-04 
  3 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D     24.14m      79-02 
  4 Miller, Justice              Central Iowa,Ankeny     20.74m      68-00 
  5 Offerman, Aidan              Westside Tra,West D     13.93m      45-08 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D     33.21m     108-11 
  2 Swartzendruber, Owen         Iowa Speed T,North      26.24m      86-01 
  3 Miller, Justice              Central Iowa,Ankeny     25.73m      84-05 
  4 Keeney, Ethan                Iowa Speed T,North      25.03m      82-01 
  5 Keeney, Gavin                Iowa Speed T,North      23.14m      75-11 
  6 Kraft, Griffin               Iowa Speed T,Coralv     20.70m      67-11 
  7 Pries, Owen                  Westside Tra,Grimes     19.41m      63-08 
  8 Dolberg, Ty                  Mvp Track &,Urbanda     19.22m      63-01 
  9 Offerman, Aidan              Westside Tra,West D     17.49m      57-04 
 10 Sterling, Jonah              Mvp Track &,Johnsto     15.85m      52-00 
 11 Frazier, Kashai              Central Iowa,Des Mo     15.43m      50-07 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,        2546  
  2 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA           1866  
  3 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D       1386  
  4 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D        650  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       12.26     994
  2 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA          13.82     777
  3 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D      17.28     388
  4 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D      20.74     129
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,      10.44m   34-03.00    512
  2 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D      8.94m   29-04.00    422
  3 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA          6.45m   21-02.00    275
  4 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D      4.79m   15-08.75    179
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA          1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,       4.75m   15-07.00    335
  2 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D      3.88m   12-08.75    187
  3 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA          3.42m   11-02.75    119
  4 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D      3.06m   10-00.50     73
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Koah               UN,Johnston, IA        5:27.42     412
  2 Lipsey, Tamin                All-American,Ames,     5:47.74     316
  3 Bigger, Blake                Westside Tra,West D    6:16.47     201
  4 Skahill, Jackson             Westside Tra,West D    6:35.32     138
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Riawna               Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.41q  3 
  2 Okwaramoi, Juru              Dowling Cath,Urband      13.46q  1 
  3 Roby, Allure                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.82q  2 
  4 Harris, Toialynn             Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.87q  2 
  5 Battle, Aaliayah             Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.89q  1 
  6 Williams, Tajanik            Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.95q  3 
  7 Wilson, Mallory              Dowling Cath,West D      14.17q  1 
  8 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,      14.21q  2 
  9 Waage, Eliza                 Waukee Track,Urband      14.26q  3 
  9 Burt, Amari                  Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.26q  3 
 11 Pierick, Kathryn             Dowling Cath,Des Mo      14.36q  2 
 12 Gafeney, Erion               Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.46q  3 
 13 Utterback, Megan             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.63q  2 
 14 Martin, Dominique            Cedar Rapids,Cedar       14.79q  1 
 15 Blair, Jaida                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.83q  1 
 16 Hipwell, Grace               Westside Tra,Waukee      15.74q  2 
 17 Scholz, Mary                 Dowling Cath,Des Mo      16.95   3 
 18 Moore, Claire                All-American,Ames,       18.96   1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hunter, Riawna               Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.47q  2 
  2 Okwaramoi, Juru              Dowling Cath,Urband      13.53q  1 
  3 Roby, Allure                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.83q  1 
  4 Williams, Tajanik            Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.93q  1 
  5 Harris, Toialynn             Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.99q  2 
  6 Battle, Aaliayah             Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.01q  2 
  7 Gafeney, Erion               Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.23q  2 
  8 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,      14.25q  2 
  9 Burt, Amari                  Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.26   1 
 10 Wilson, Mallory              Dowling Cath,West D      14.37   1 
 11 Waage, Eliza                 Waukee Track,Urband      14.53   2 
 12 Utterback, Megan             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.77   2 
 13 Martin, Dominique            Cedar Rapids,Cedar       14.93   1 
 13 Blair, Jaida                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.93   1 
 15 Pierick, Kathryn             Dowling Cath,Des Mo      15.90   1 
 16 Hipwell, Grace               Westside Tra,Waukee      15.97   2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Riawna               Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.39  
  2 Okwaramoi, Juru              Dowling Cath,Urband      13.65  
  3 Harris, Toialynn             Des Moines A,Des Mo      13.79  
  4 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,      13.99  
  5 Roby, Allure                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.04  
  6 Williams, Tajanik            Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.06  
  7 Battle, Aaliayah             Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.42  
  8 Gafeney, Erion               Impactt,Waterloo, I      14.43  
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Riawna               Des Moines A,Des Mo      27.17q  1 
  2 Little, Tiaunna              Central Iowa,Des Mo      27.55q  3 
  3 Okwaramoi, Juru              Dowling Cath,Urband      27.86q  1 
  4 Steva, Peyton                Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      27.87q  2 
  5 Fritzjunker, Emma            Central Iowa,Des Mo      28.26q  1 
  6 Bresh, Najat                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      28.54q  3 
  7 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,      28.63q  3 
  8 Roby, Allure                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      28.93q  2 
  9 Burt, Amari                  Impactt,Waterloo, I      28.96   3 
 10 Harris, Toialynn             Des Moines A,Des Mo      29.19   1 
 11 Utterback, Megan             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      29.60   3 
 12 Williams, Tajanik            Impactt,Waterloo, I      29.77   2 
 13 Gafeney, Erion               Impactt,Waterloo, I      29.82   3 
 14 Evans, Abbagail              Cedar Rapids,Tiffin      29.86   3 
 15 Lee, Sophia                  AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      30.58   2 
 16 Officer, Grace               Waukee Track,West D      30.92   1 
 17 Hannah, Skylar               UN,Moville, IA           30.98   1 
 18 Sexton, Audrey               Mississippi,Bettend      31.25   2 
 19 Blair, Jaida                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      31.86   3 
 20 Quintanilla, Deven           Des Moines A             32.53   1 
 21 Hipwell, Grace               Westside Tra,Waukee      32.77   2 
 22 Pierick, Kathryn             Dowling Cath,Des Mo      33.86   2 
 23 Scholz, Mary                 Dowling Cath,Des Mo      36.75   2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Riawna               Des Moines A,Des Mo      27.26  
  2 Okwaramoi, Juru              Dowling Cath,Urband      27.65  
  3 Little, Tiaunna              Central Iowa,Des Mo      27.95  
  4 Fritzjunker, Emma            Central Iowa,Des Mo      28.10  
  5 Steva, Peyton                Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      28.31  
  6 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,      28.85  
  7 Bresh, Najat                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      29.00  
  8 Roby, Allure                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      29.41  
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Riawna               Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:01.63   3 
  2 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:03.65   3 
  3 Hamilton, Grace              UN,Spencer, IA         1:03.70   3 
  4 Allgood, Sadey               High Voltage,Glenwo    1:05.86   3 
  5 Evans, Abbagail              Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    1:06.89   2 
  6 Lee, Sophia                  AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:07.52   1 
  7 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,    1:07.52   1 
  8 Ubadigbo, Esther             Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:08.14   3 
  9 Eilander, Kayla              AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:08.19   3 
 10 Utterback, Megan             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:08.62   2 
 11 Hannah, Skylar               UN,Moville, IA         1:09.30   3 
 12 Caraway, Jessica             Waukee Track,Urband    1:09.71   2 
 13 Wilson, Mallory              Dowling Cath,West D    1:11.77   1 
 14 Officer, Grace               Waukee Track,West D    1:12.17   2 
 15 Helbling, Natalie            Westside Tra,Grange    1:12.42   1 
 16 Fritzjunker, Emma            Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:14.11   3 
 17 Maki, Rania                  Des Moines A           1:24.79   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battle, Aaliayah             Des Moines A,Des Mo    2:29.42  
  2 Hamilton, Grace              UN,Spencer, IA         2:29.81  
  3 Gorman, Reagan               Cedar Rapids,Spring    2:35.16  
  4 Lee, Sophia                  AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    2:37.24  
  5 Hamblin, Olivia              Cedar Rapids,Cedar     2:38.19  
  6 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,    2:38.43  
  7 Evans, Abbagail              Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    2:45.61  
  8 Hannah, Skylar               UN,Moville, IA         2:45.87  
  9 Christensen, Paige           Waukee Track,Waukee    2:46.03  
 10 Caraway, Jessica             Waukee Track,Urband    2:49.63  
 11 Hansen, Claire               High Voltage,Honey     2:56.86  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorman, Reagan               Cedar Rapids,Spring    5:10.55  
  2 Fisk, Eva                    Earlham Flye,Earlha    5:41.06  
  3 Christensen, Paige           Waukee Track,Waukee    5:41.35  
  4 Caraway, Jessica             Waukee Track,Urband    6:02.90  
  5 Helbling, Natalie            Westside Tra,Grange    6:04.38  
  6 Hansen, Claire               High Voltage,Honey     6:14.72  
  7 Stevenson, Riley             Waukee Track,Urband    6:37.34  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorman, Reagan               Cedar Rapids,Spring   10:53.57  
  2 Hoefer, Catherine            Iowa Speed T,Coralv   11:57.41  
  3 Christensen, Paige           Waukee Track,Waukee   12:15.37  
  4 Hamblin, Olivia              Cedar Rapids,Cedar    12:59.40  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steva, Peyton                Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      15.64q  2 
  2 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      16.33q  1 
  3 Verbeck, Victoria            Mississippi              16.53q  1 
  4 Bresh, Najat                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.59q  1 
  5 Fritzjunker, Emma            Central Iowa,Des Mo      16.91q  2 
  6 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      18.22q  1 
  7 Ubadigbo, Esther             Des Moines A,Des Mo      18.25q  2 
  8 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      18.29q  2 
  9 Martin, Dominique            Cedar Rapids,Cedar       18.60   1 
 10 Quintanilla, Deven           Des Moines A             19.13   2 
 11 Driver, Natalie              High Voltage,Counci      20.51   2 
 12 Wilson, Pattanasia           Des Moines A,Des Mo      21.33   1 
 13 Doerrfeld, Audrey            Central Iowa,West D      21.93   1 
 14 Maki, Rania                  Des Moines A             24.48   1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steva, Peyton                Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      15.63  
  2 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      16.22  
  3 Verbeck, Victoria            Mississippi              16.35  
  4 Bresh, Najat                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      16.52  
  5 Fritzjunker, Emma            Central Iowa,Des Mo      16.85  
  6 Ubadigbo, Esther             Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.28  
  7 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      17.31  
  8 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      18.08  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verbeck, Victoria            Mississippi              30.23   1 
  2 Bresh, Najat                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      30.31   2 
  3 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      31.45   2 
  4 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      31.49   2 
  5 Steva, Peyton                Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      31.50   2 
  6 Ubadigbo, Esther             Des Moines A,Des Mo      31.58   2 
  7 Hamilton, Grace              UN,Spencer, IA           32.33   2 
  8 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      32.80   2 
  9 Eilander, Kayla              AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      34.07   2 
 10 Johnson, Ellie               Waukee Track,Clive,      34.37   1 
 11 Wilson, Pattanasia           Des Moines A,Des Mo      35.37   1 
 12 Doerrfeld, Audrey            Central Iowa,West D      36.36   1 
 13 Maki, Rania                  Des Moines A             38.88   1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Impactt  'A'                                          52.22  
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                    52.80  
  3 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                         53.62  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  4:21.86  
  2 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       4:47.22  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Helbling, Natalie            Westside Tra,Grange      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Caraway, Jessica             Waukee Track,Urband      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Stevenson, Riley             Waukee Track,Urband      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Doerrfeld, Audrey            Central Iowa,West D      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steva, Peyton                Iowa Speed T,Iowa C      4.67m   15-04.00 
  2 Sexton, Audrey               Mississippi,Bettend      4.13m   13-06.75 
  3 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      4.08m   13-04.75 
  4 Little, Tiaunna              Central Iowa,Des Mo      3.96m   13-00.00 
  5 Waage, Eliza                 Waukee Track,Urband      3.87m   12-08.50 
  6 Helbling, Natalie            Westside Tra,Grange      3.86m   12-08.00 
  7 Driver, Natalie              High Voltage,Counci      3.83m   12-06.75 
  8 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny      3.71m   12-02.25 
  9 Johnson, Ellie               Waukee Track,Clive,      3.61m   11-10.25 
 10 Vanderhoff, Roselande        Central Iowa,Pella,      3.28m   10-09.25 
 11 Hoefer, Catherine            Iowa Speed T,Coralv      3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Carly                 UN,Nichols, IA           7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, ShyAnne               Central Iowa,Des Mo     11.72m   38-05.50 
  2 Payne, Lauren                High Voltage            10.94m   35-10.75 
  3 Moore, Carly                 UN,Nichols, IA           9.03m   29-07.50 
  4 Cheatem, Martha              Des Moines A,Urband      8.68m   28-05.75 
  5 Tillman, Tyra                Westside Tra,Des Mo      5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Strate, Emma                 Waukee Track,Clive,      5.07m   16-07.75 
  7 Moore, Claire                All-American,Ames,       4.21m   13-09.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, ShyAnne               Central Iowa,Des Mo     25.22m      82-09 
  2 Payne, Lauren                High Voltage            24.84m      81-06 
  3 Moore, Carly                 UN,Nichols, IA          22.58m      74-01 
  4 Cheatem, Martha              Des Moines A,Urband     19.39m      63-07 
  5 Strate, Emma                 Waukee Track,Clive,     14.47m      47-06 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,     28.07m      92-01 
  2 Verbeck, Victoria            Mississippi             26.65m      87-05 
  3 Moore, Carly                 UN,Nichols, IA          25.62m      84-01 
  4 Gallentine, Morgan           Lynx Youth T,Webste     19.20m      63-00 
  5 Cheatem, Martha              Des Moines A,Urband      9.90m      32-06 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I       2199  
  2 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,       2172  
  3 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo       2046  
  4 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny       1835  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      16.58     645
  2 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      17.61     529
  3 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      18.00     488
  4 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny      21.12     216
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      7.83m   25-08.25    388
  2 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      7.64m   25-00.75    376
  3 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny      7.26m   23-10.00    352
  3 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      7.26m   23-10.00    352
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,      4.11m   13-06.00    333
  2 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo      4.03m   13-02.75    315
  3 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I      3.90m   12-09.50    285
  4 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny      3.84m   12-07.25    272
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullard, Gabrielle           Iowa Speed T,Solon,    2:40.63     566
  2 Baptiste, Dajah              Central Iowa,Ankeny    2:43.32     535
  3 Morris, Jada                 Central Iowa,Wdm, I    2:45.77     508
  4 Moore, Mya                   Central Iowa,Des Mo    2:46.36     502
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Lopez                 Mvp Track &,Urbanda      12.16q  3 
  2 Long, Jalen                  Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.46q  3 
  3 Buscher, Cade                Waukee Track,Waukee      12.54q  1 
  4 Snyder, Caleb                Waukee Track,West D      12.98q  1 
  5 Stein, Joseph                UN,Milford, IA           13.04q  2 
  6 Colman Wilks, Savion         Central Iowa,Des Mo      13.34q  1 
  7 Johnson, Andy                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      13.48q  2 
  8 Muhammad, Ahkil              Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.61q  2 
  9 Belding, Sam                 AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      13.77q  1 
 10 Sartain, Ryan                Iowa Speed T,North       13.96q  3 
 11 Johnson, Alex                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.25q  2 
 12 Linquist, Alexander          Waukee Track,Clive,      14.30q  3 
 13 Linquist, Allen              Waukee Track,Clive,      14.58q  3 
 14 Wurju, Stephen               Des Moines A             14.96q  3 
 15 Claytor, Jac-Quez            Des Moines A,Urband      15.04q  2 
 16 Jauron, Andrew               Johnston Run,Grimes      15.16q  1 
 17 Forsythe, Rowan              Waukee Track,Waukee      15.18   1 
 18 Langridge, Aiden             Iowa Speed T,North       15.96   2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Lopez                 Mvp Track &,Urbanda      12.32q  2 
  2 Buscher, Cade                Waukee Track,Waukee      12.92q  1 
  3 Stein, Joseph                UN,Milford, IA           12.97q  2 
  4 Snyder, Caleb                Waukee Track,West D      13.07q  2 
  5 Johnson, Andy                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      13.33q  1 
  6 Muhammad, Ahkil              Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.88q  2 
  7 Colman Wilks, Savion         Central Iowa,Des Mo      13.97q  1 
  8 Sartain, Ryan                Iowa Speed T,North       14.03q  1 
  9 Johnson, Alex                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      14.13   1 
 10 Linquist, Alexander          Waukee Track,Clive,      14.56   2 
 11 Belding, Sam                 AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      15.10   2 
 12 Claytor, Jac-Quez            Des Moines A,Urband      15.35   1 
 13 Linquist, Allen              Waukee Track,Clive,      15.40   2 
 14 Jauron, Andrew               Johnston Run,Grimes      15.95   2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Lopez                 Mvp Track &,Urbanda      12.10  
  2 Buscher, Cade                Waukee Track,Waukee      12.41  
  3 Stein, Joseph                UN,Milford, IA           12.77  
  4 Snyder, Caleb                Waukee Track,West D      12.80  
  5 Colman Wilks, Savion         Central Iowa,Des Mo      13.20  
  6 Johnson, Andy                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      13.28  
  7 Muhammad, Ahkil              Impactt,Waterloo, I      13.65  
  8 Sartain, Ryan                Iowa Speed T,North       13.68  
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Lopez                 Mvp Track &,Urbanda      24.91q  3 
  2 Porter, Darien               Mississippi,Bettend      25.17q  4 
  3 Buscher, Cade                Waukee Track,Waukee      25.50q  3 
  4 Pischke, Colton              Mississippi              25.67q  1 
  5 Snyder, Caleb                Waukee Track,West D      26.31q  4 
  6 Bauer, Andrew                Mvp Track &,Johnsto      26.78q  3 
  7 Johnson, Andy                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      26.89q  1 
  8 Stein, Joseph                UN,Milford, IA           27.09q  1 
  9 Colman Wilks, Savion         Central Iowa,Des Mo      27.30   3 
 10 Adams, Jalen                 Iowa Core El,West D      27.33   2 
 11 Muhammad, Ahkil              Impactt,Waterloo, I      27.69   3 
 12 Law, Duncan                  High Voltage,Counci      28.29   2 
 13 Moorer, Phavian              Mvp Track &,Johnsto      28.78   2 
 14 Johnson, Alex                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      29.01   2 
 15 Cory, Paul                   Cedar Rapids,Cedar       29.20   1 
 16 Linquist, Alexander          Waukee Track,Clive,      29.45   1 
 17 Sperfslage, Nigel            AnkenyXtreme             29.82   1 
 18 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North       29.89   2 
 19 Claytor, Jac-Quez            Des Moines A,Urband      30.23   2 
 20 Schultz, Callahan            AnkenyXtreme,Pleasa      30.61   3 
 21 Belding, Sam                 AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      31.00   4 
 22 Linquist, Allen              Waukee Track,Clive,      32.02   2 
 23 Jauron, Andrew               Johnston Run,Grimes      32.21   1 
 24 Forsythe, Rowan              Waukee Track,Waukee      32.57   1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Darien               Mississippi,Bettend      24.75  
  2 Buscher, Cade                Waukee Track,Waukee      25.14  
  3 Scott, Lopez                 Mvp Track &,Urbanda      25.19  
  4 Pischke, Colton              Mississippi              25.83  
  5 Snyder, Caleb                Waukee Track,West D      25.88  
  6 Bauer, Andrew                Mvp Track &,Johnsto      26.65  
  7 Stein, Joseph                UN,Milford, IA           26.84  
  8 Johnson, Andy                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      27.57  
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Darien               Mississippi,Bettend      53.22   2 
  2 Bauer, Andrew                Mvp Track &,Johnsto      58.35   2 
  3 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          59.25   2 
  4 Chiman, Maywen               All-American,Ames,       59.32   2 
  5 Johnson, Andy                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:00.58   3 
  6 Adams, Jalen                 Iowa Core El,West D    1:01.97   2 
  7 Johnson, Alex                AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:02.70   1 
  8 Colman Wilks, Savion         Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:03.12   2 
  9 Law, Duncan                  High Voltage,Counci    1:03.22   1 
 10 Renning, Jack                Cedar Rapids,Cedar     1:03.48   1 
 11 Cory, Paul                   Cedar Rapids,Cedar     1:03.88   1 
 12 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North     1:04.15   2 
 13 Pritchett, Cale              Westside Tra,Grange    1:04.44   3 
 14 Claytor, Jac-Quez            Des Moines A,Urband    1:08.12   2 
 15 Belding, Sam                 AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:09.45   1 
 16 Kelsey, Joel                 Iowa Speed T,Cedar     1:10.49   3 
 17 Wurju, Stephen               Des Moines A           1:27.12   3 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rink, Kaden                  Mississippi            2:10.12  
  2 Bauer, Andrew                Mvp Track &,Johnsto    2:18.24  
  3 Chiman, Maywen               All-American,Ames,     2:20.88  
  4 Owen, Carter                 Westside Tra,West D    2:24.68  
  5 Kelsey, Joel                 Iowa Speed T,Cedar     2:26.73  
  6 Renning, Jack                Cedar Rapids,Cedar     2:26.94  
  7 Mash, Cade                   AnkenyXtreme,Altoon    2:30.69  
  8 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North     2:30.90  
  9 Kautman, Jacob               All-American,Gilber    2:33.22  
 10 Sperfslage, Nigel            AnkenyXtreme           2:39.54  
 11 Staub, Ryan                  AnkenyXtreme,West D    2:44.16  
 12 Eberly, Quinten              Iowa Speed T,Coralv    2:45.08  
 13 Murphy, Carl                 Westside Tra,West D    2:50.01  
 14 Vanderhoff, Silas            Central Iowa,Pella,    2:50.69  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rink, Kaden                  Mississippi            4:40.99  
  2 Owen, Carter                 Westside Tra,West D    4:57.96  
  3 Mash, Cade                   AnkenyXtreme,Altoon    4:59.72  
  4 Kautman, Jacob               All-American,Gilber    5:01.75  
  5 Medici, Marc                 AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    5:05.59  
  6 Smith, Jackson               Waukee Track,Waukee    5:07.52  
  7 Staub, Ryan                  AnkenyXtreme,West D    5:22.15  
  8 Kelsey, Joel                 Iowa Speed T,Cedar     5:34.83  
  9 Eberly, Quinten              Iowa Speed T,Coralv    6:00.25  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Carter                 Westside Tra,West D   10:56.77  
  2 Smith, Jackson               Waukee Track,Waukee   11:04.66  
  3 Mash, Cade                   AnkenyXtreme,Altoon   11:19.01  
  4 Staub, Ryan                  AnkenyXtreme,West D   11:19.19  
  5 Soto, Jacob                  Westside Tra,West D   15:17.41  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pischke, Colton              Mississippi              14.84q 
  2 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       16.26q 
  3 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      16.38q 
  4 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          16.64q 
  5 Cosgrave, William            Mississippi              18.32q 
  6 Sartain, Ryan                Iowa Speed T,North       18.97q 
  7 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      18.99q 
  8 Forsythe, Rowan              Waukee Track,Waukee      21.30q 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pischke, Colton              Mississippi              14.84  
  2 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       16.26  
  3 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      16.38  
  4 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          16.64  
  5 Cosgrave, William            Mississippi              18.32  
  6 Sartain, Ryan                Iowa Speed T,North       18.97  
  7 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      18.99  
  8 Forsythe, Rowan              Waukee Track,Waukee      21.30  
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pischke, Colton              Mississippi              27.39  
  2 Cosgrave, William            Mississippi              28.75  
  3 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          29.57  
  4 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      30.13  
  5 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      31.53  
  6 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North       32.61  
  7 Eberly, Quinten              Iowa Speed T,Coralv      34.13  
  8 Jauron, Andrew               Johnston Run,Grimes      34.94  
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            1:00.01  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  3:44.09  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Cory, Paul                   Cedar Rapids,Cedar       1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Jones, Cameron               Cedar Rapids,Cedar      J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA         J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Pritchett, Cale              Westside Tra,Grange      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Larick, Drew                 Westside Tra,West D     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Dameron, Ronzell             Westside Tra,West D      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Caleb                Waukee Track,West D      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Buscher, Cade                Waukee Track,Waukee      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Bauer, Andrew                Mvp Track &,Johnsto      4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,      J4.78m   15-08.25 
  5 Sartain, Ryan                Iowa Speed T,North       4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Moorer, Phavian              Mvp Track &,Johnsto      4.28m   14-00.50 
  7 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Schultz, Callahan            AnkenyXtreme,Pleasa      4.02m   13-02.25 
  9 Jauron, Andrew               Johnston Run,Grimes      3.93m   12-10.75 
 10 Larick, Drew                 Westside Tra,West D      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Vanderhoff, Silas            Central Iowa,Pella,      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rink, Kaden                  Mississippi             10.85m   35-07.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron               Cedar Rapids,Cedar      11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Dodd-McConnell, Joseph       Westside Tra,West D      9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Graves, Joshua               Mississippi,Davenpo      8.99m   29-06.00 
  4 Stevenson, Malik             Mississippi,Bettend      8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Dameron, Ronzell             Westside Tra,West D      8.30m   27-02.75 
  6 Langridge, Aiden             Iowa Speed T,North       7.48m   24-06.50 
  7 Beatty, Quinn                Cedar Rapids,Shells      7.38m   24-02.50 
  8 Kibling, Tyler               Mississippi              7.37m   24-02.25 
  9 Swartzendruber, Evan         Iowa Speed T,North       6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron               Cedar Rapids,Cedar      37.30m     122-04 
  2 Graves, Joshua               Mississippi,Davenpo     27.07m      88-10 
  3 Dodd-McConnell, Joseph       Westside Tra,West D     26.40m      86-07 
  4 Beatty, Quinn                Cedar Rapids,Shells     25.33m      83-01 
  5 Stevenson, Malik             Mississippi,Bettend     22.92m      75-02 
  6 Kibling, Tyler               Mississippi             22.87m      75-00 
  7 Dameron, Ronzell             Westside Tra,West D     22.50m      73-10 
  8 Murphy, Carl                 Westside Tra,West D     19.45m      63-10 
  9 Stevens, Ty                  UN,Dayton, IA           16.09m      52-09 
 10 Swartzendruber, Evan         Iowa Speed T,North      13.92m      45-08 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Darien               Mississippi,Bettend     35.15m     115-04 
  2 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North      28.67m      94-01 
  3 Cosgrave, William            Mississippi             28.26m      92-08 
  4 Graves, Joshua               Mississippi,Davenpo     28.03m      91-11 
  5 Langridge, Aiden             Iowa Speed T,North      27.39m      89-10 
  6 Swartzendruber, Evan         Iowa Speed T,North      22.75m      74-08 
  7 Kibling, Tyler               Mississippi             22.26m      73-00 
  8 Stevenson, Malik             Mississippi,Bettend     20.98m      68-10 
  9 Stevens, Ty                  UN,Dayton, IA           18.78m      61-07 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,        2312  
  2 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA           2212  
  3 Saltzman, D'Angelo           Central Iowa,Des Mo       1713  
  4 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo       1678  
  5 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo       1456  
  6 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North         323  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       16.29     700
  2 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          17.22     602
  3 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      19.48     391
  4 Saltzman, D'Angelo           Central Iowa,Des Mo      19.52     388
  5 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      20.65     300
 -- Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North          NT  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       7.37m   24-02.25    329
  2 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          7.36m   24-01.75    328
  3 Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North       7.27m   23-10.25    323
  4 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      7.20m   23-07.50    319
  5 Saltzman, D'Angelo           Central Iowa,Des Mo      7.03m   23-00.75    309
  6 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      6.29m   20-07.75    266
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Saltzman, D'Angelo           Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North          NH            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA          5.09m   16-08.50    400
  2 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,       5.04m   16-06.50    390
  3 Saltzman, D'Angelo           Central Iowa,Des Mo      4.73m   15-06.25    332
  4 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo      4.46m   14-07.75    283
  5 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo      4.34m   14-03.00    262
 -- Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North          ND            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Edward             UN,Johnston, IA        5:11.96     493
  2 Kellogg, Japannah            All-American,Ames,     5:32.21     389
  3 Minear, Chantz               Central Iowa,Des Mo    5:36.49     368
  4 Saltzman, D'Angelo           Central Iowa,Des Mo    5:36.70     367
  5 Jones, Xavier                Central Iowa,Des Mo    5:48.96     311
 -- Woody, Drake                 Iowa Speed T,North          NT  
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trenkamp, Allison            Impactt,Waterloo, I      12.73q  1 
  2 Jones, Khenadi               UN,Sioux City, IA        12.75q  3 
  3 Muhammad, Alanna             Impactt,Waterloo, I      12.91q  2 
  4 Pingel, Annika               Pella Atleti,Pella,      12.98q  3 
  5 Hall, Tori                   Central Iowa,Ankeny      13.04q  1 
  6 Kester, Keaton               Earlham Flye,Earlha      13.15q  2 
  7 Matthews, Shaniya            Central Iowa,Des Mo      13.25q  1 
  8 Nichols, Makenzie            UN,Cedar Falls, IA       13.50q  1 
  9 Williams, Kyndal             Central Iowa,Urband      13.67q  3 
  9 Brightman, Marina            Earlham Flye,Earlha      13.67q  2 
 11 Abuyoum, Samiya              Dowling Cath,Johnst      13.70q  3 
 12 Bennett, Jill                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       13.85q  2 
 13 Petersen, Abby               UN,Moville, IA           13.90q  2 
 14 Bresh, Magdah                Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.02q  3 
 15 Langridge, Madelynn          Iowa Speed T,North       14.42q  2 
 16 Minnehan, Katie              Dowling Cath,Des Mo      14.76q  3 
 17 Tootill, Vannessa            Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.86   1 
 18 Marnin, Jasmin               Des Moines A,Urband      15.16   1 
 19 Hamiltonn, Lauren            Iowa Core El,Des Mo      16.44   1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Khenadi               UN,Sioux City, IA        12.62q  1 
  2 Muhammad, Alanna             Impactt,Waterloo, I      12.75q  1 
  3 Trenkamp, Allison            Impactt,Waterloo, I      12.92q  2 
  4 Kester, Keaton               Earlham Flye,Earlha      12.96q  1 
  5 Hall, Tori                   Central Iowa,Ankeny      13.22q  2 
  6 Brightman, Marina            Earlham Flye,Earlha      13.53q  2 
  7 Nichols, Makenzie            UN,Cedar Falls, IA       13.60q  2 
  8 Matthews, Shaniya            Central Iowa,Des Mo      13.63q  1 
  9 Williams, Kyndal             Central Iowa,Urband      13.88   1 
 10 Bennett, Jill                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       13.97   2 
 11 Bresh, Magdah                Des Moines A,Des Mo      14.00   1 
 12 Petersen, Abby               UN,Moville, IA           14.04   2 
 13 Langridge, Madelynn          Iowa Speed T,North       14.08   1 
 14 Abuyoum, Samiya              Dowling Cath,Johnst      14.54   1 
 15 Minnehan, Katie              Dowling Cath,Des Mo      14.90   2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Khenadi               UN,Sioux City, IA        12.54  
  2 Muhammad, Alanna             Impactt,Waterloo, I      12.70  
  3 Trenkamp, Allison            Impactt,Waterloo, I      12.74  
  4 Kester, Keaton               Earlham Flye,Earlha      13.03  
  5 Hall, Tori                   Central Iowa,Ankeny      13.10  
  6 Brightman, Marina            Earlham Flye,Earlha      13.58  
  7 Nichols, Makenzie            UN,Cedar Falls, IA       13.65  
  8 Matthews, Shaniya            Central Iowa,Des Mo      13.66  
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thune, Zoey                  Impactt,Waterlol, I      26.24q  3 
  2 Pingel, Annika               Pella Atleti,Pella,      26.60q  3 
  3 Muhammad, Alanna             Impactt,Waterloo, I      26.66q  2 
  4 Kester, Keaton               Earlham Flye,Earlha      26.77q  2 
  5 Hall, Tori                   Central Iowa,Ankeny      26.99q  1 
  6 Matthews, Shaniya            Central Iowa,Des Mo      27.30q  3 
  7 Trenkamp, Allison            Impactt,Waterloo, I      27.35q  1 
  8 Davis, Sydney                Impactt,Cedar Falls      27.49q  1 
  9 Dillard, Jallea              Impactt,Waterloo, I      27.87   2 
 10 Giudici, Anna                Dowling Cath,Clive,      27.96   2 
 11 Brightman, Marina            Earlham Flye,Earlha      27.99   3 
 12 Williams, Kyndal             Central Iowa,Urband      28.44   1 
 13 Bennett, Jill                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       28.46   1 
 14 Bresh, Magdah                Des Moines A,Des Mo      28.57   3 
 15 Dunn, Jasmine                Impactt,Waterloo, I      28.74   3 
 16 Abuyoum, Samiya              Dowling Cath,Johnst      28.90   2 
 17 Kimbrough, Auriona           Impactt,Cedar Falls      29.09   3 
 18 Petersen, Abby               UN,Moville, IA           29.64   1 
 19 Johannes, Alaina             UN,Urbandale, IA         30.39   2 
 20 Minnehan, Katie              Dowling Cath,Des Mo      30.77   3 
 21 Langridge, Madelynn          Iowa Speed T,North       31.26   1 
 22 Marnin, Jasmin               Des Moines A,Urband      32.83   2 
 23 Claytor, Ka-Jah              Des Moines A,Urband      37.30   1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thune, Zoey                  Impactt,Waterlol, I      25.97  
  2 Muhammad, Alanna             Impactt,Waterloo, I      26.48  
  3 Hall, Tori                   Central Iowa,Ankeny      26.63  
  4 Kester, Keaton               Earlham Flye,Earlha      26.80  
  5 Trenkamp, Allison            Impactt,Waterloo, I      27.15  
  6 Matthews, Shaniya            Central Iowa,Des Mo      27.61  
  7 Davis, Sydney                Impactt,Cedar Falls      27.81  
  8 Pingel, Annika               Pella Atleti,Pella,      27.83  
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thune, Zoey                  Impactt,Waterlol, I    1:01.26   1 
  2 Skriver, Kirsten             Iowa Speed T,Walfor    1:02.68   2 
  3 Gilliam, Ciara               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:03.57   2 
  4 Dillard, Jallea              Impactt,Waterloo, I    1:05.27   1 
  5 Adam, Gisma                  Mississippi            1:05.55   2 
  6 Bennett, Jill                Cedar Rapids,Cedar     1:06.53   2 
  7 Giudici, Anna                Dowling Cath,Clive,    1:06.57   2 
  8 Dunn, Jasmine                Impactt,Waterloo, I    1:06.64   1 
  9 Mourning, Allura             Mississippi            1:06.75   2 
 10 Bresh, Magdah                Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:07.48   2 
 11 Kimbrough, Auriona           Impactt,Cedar Falls    1:07.77   1 
 12 Johannes, Alaina             UN,Urbandale, IA       1:11.35   2 
 13 Marnin, Jasmin               Des Moines A,Urband    1:22.59   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA         2:28.26  
  2 Skriver, Kirsten             Iowa Speed T,Walfor    2:30.82  
  3 Junker, Jessica              Mississippi,Eldridg    2:31.08  
  4 Wright, Rylee                UN,Pierson, IA         2:31.33  
  5 Stein, Mari                  UN,Milford, IA         2:32.63  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA         5:37.72  
  2 Mcintyre, Aubrey             High Voltage,Glenwo    5:48.67  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mooberry, Megan              UN,Osage, IA          11:01.55  
  2 Mcintyre, Aubrey             High Voltage,Glenwo   12:19.42  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mooberry, Megan              UN,Osage, IA           8:04.37  
  2 Mcintyre, Aubrey             High Voltage,Glenwo    8:16.01  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         16.13q  1 
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         16.92q  1 
  3 Gilliam, Ciara               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      17.30q  1 
  4 Brightman, Marina            Earlham Flye,Earlha      17.40q  2 
  5 Langridge, Madelynn          Iowa Speed T,North       18.18q  2 
  6 Tolentino, Jayda             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      18.32q  1 
  7 Hamiltonn, Lauren            Iowa Core El,Des Mo      18.78q  1 
  8 Bodeen, Reece                Mississippi              20.47q  2 
  9 Bennett, Jill                Cedar Rapids,Cedar       21.36   2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         15.84  
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         16.51  
  3 Gilliam, Ciara               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      16.84  
  4 Brightman, Marina            Earlham Flye,Earlha      17.47  
  5 Langridge, Madelynn          Iowa Speed T,North       17.97  
  6 Tolentino, Jayda             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      18.05  
  7 Bodeen, Reece                Mississippi              18.57  
  8 Hamiltonn, Lauren            Iowa Core El,Des Mo      19.14  
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Ciara               AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:07.20  
  2 Junker, Jessica              Mississippi,Eldridg    1:08.28  
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA         1:10.27  
  4 Bodeen, Reece                Mississippi            1:12.33  
  5 Giudici, Anna                Dowling Cath,Clive,    1:13.38  
  6 Tolentino, Jayda             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny    1:18.88  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Impactt  'A'                                          49.01  
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                    49.86  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  4:10.77  
  2 Impactt  'A'                                        4:16.76  
  3 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  4:22.18  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Auriona           Impactt,Cedar Falls      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Junker, Jessica              Mississippi,Eldridg         NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Bell, Kitra                  Impactt,Waterloo, I      4.87m   15-11.75 
  3 Tolentino, Jayda             AnkenyXtreme,Ankeny      4.36m   14-03.75 
  4 Langridge, Madelynn          Iowa Speed T,North       4.09m   13-05.00 
  5 Johannes, Alaina             UN,Urbandale, IA         3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tootill, Vannessa            Des Moines A,Des Mo      9.39m   30-09.75 
  2 Marnin, Jasmin               Des Moines A,Urband      8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Claytor, Ka-Jah              Des Moines A,Urband      7.09m   23-03.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malloy, Caitlyn              UN,Des Moines, IA       28.49m      93-06 
  2 Tootill, Vannessa            Des Moines A,Des Mo     22.99m      75-05 
  3 Claytor, Ka-Jah              Des Moines A,Urband     15.44m      50-08 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malloy, Caitlyn              UN,Des Moines, IA       19.34m      63-05 
  2 Tootill, Vannessa            Des Moines A,Des Mo     12.87m      42-03 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malloy, Caitlyn              UN,Des Moines, IA       15.91m      52-02 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA          3630  
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA          3334  
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA            3092  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         15.44     784
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         16.50     654
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA           16.96     601
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         8.90m   29-02.50    458
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         8.70m   28-06.50    445
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA           5.50m   18-00.50    240
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         27.62     661
  2 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         28.24     612
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA           28.71     576
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA         5.00m   16-05.00    559
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA         4.60m   15-01.25    454
  3 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA           4.44m   14-07.00    413
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA        19.96m      65-06    288
  2 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA          16.99m      55-09    233
  3 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA        14.69m      48-02    191
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Olivia             UN,Spencer, IA         2:35.93     620
  2 Mottet, Billie               UN,Urbandale, IA       2:54.55     417
  2 Mottet, Bailey               UN,Urbandale, IA       2:54.55     417
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Tavien              Iowa Core El,Des Mo      11.33q  1 
  2 Baker, Keshaun               Mississippi,Bettend      11.64q  1 
  3 Blocker, Dan                 Waukee Track,Waukee      11.66q  1 
  4 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      11.68q  2 
  5 Francis, Dichon              Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.15q  1 
  6 Gaye, Answer                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.24q  2 
  7 Young, Damir                 Central Iowa,Ankeny      12.28q  1 
  8 Brechtel, Jacob              Central Iowa,Urband      12.40q  2 
  9 Kyle, Duke                   UN,Missouri Valley,      12.68q  1 
 10 Alexander, Desmond           Des Moines A,Urband      13.53q  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gardner, Tavien              Iowa Core El,Des Mo      11.33q  2 
  2 Baker, Keshaun               Mississippi,Bettend      11.64q  1 
  3 Blocker, Dan                 Waukee Track,Waukee      11.66q  1 
  4 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      11.68q  2 
  5 Francis, Dichon              Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.15q  2 
  6 Gaye, Answer                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.24q  1 
  7 Young, Damir                 Central Iowa,Ankeny      12.28q  1 
  8 Brechtel, Jacob              Central Iowa,Urband      12.40q  2 
  9 Kyle, Duke                   UN,Missouri Valley,      12.68   2 
 10 Alexander, Desmond           Des Moines A,Urband      13.53   1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Tavien              Iowa Core El,Des Mo      11.33  
  2 Blocker, Dan                 Waukee Track,Waukee      11.57  
  3 Baker, Keshaun               Mississippi,Bettend      11.61  
  4 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      11.66  
  5 Francis, Dichon              Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.12  
  6 Young, Damir                 Central Iowa,Ankeny      12.19  
  7 Gaye, Answer                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.34  
  8 Brechtel, Jacob              Central Iowa,Urband      12.45  
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Keshaun               Mississippi,Bettend      23.09q  1 
  2 Gardner, Tavien              Iowa Core El,Des Mo      23.56q  2 
  3 Blocker, Dan                 Waukee Track,Waukee      23.69q  1 
  4 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      23.86q  2 
  5 Miller, Peyton               Iowa Speed T,Wellma      24.36q  1 
  6 Young, Damir                 Central Iowa,Ankeny      24.54q  1 
  7 Francis, Dichon              Des Moines A,Des Mo      24.89q  2 
  8 Gaye, Answer                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      25.01q  1 
  9 Shade, Ja'Sion               Des Moines A,Des Mo      25.16   1 
 10 McCrary, Aaron               Waukee Track,West D      25.47   2 
 11 Butts, Kohner                Central Iowa,Des Mo      25.68   2 
 12 Kyle, Duke                   UN,Missouri Valley,      25.70   2 
 13 Vanderheiden, Brian          Earlham Flye,Earlha      26.28   2 
 14 Alexander, Desmond           Des Moines A,Urband      27.65   1 
 15 Edmond, Collins              Central Iowa,Des Mo      32.31   1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Keshaun               Mississippi,Bettend      22.91  
  2 Gardner, Tavien              Iowa Core El,Des Mo      22.95  
  3 Blocker, Dan                 Waukee Track,Waukee      23.59  
  4 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      23.64  
  5 Miller, Peyton               Iowa Speed T,Wellma      24.44  
  6 Young, Damir                 Central Iowa,Ankeny      24.58  
  7 Francis, Dichon              Des Moines A,Des Mo      24.78  
  8 Gaye, Answer                 Des Moines A,Des Mo      24.80  
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Keshaun               Mississippi,Bettend      50.31   2 
  2 Miller, Peyton               Iowa Speed T,Wellma      53.80   2 
  3 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      54.18   1 
  4 Butts, Kohner                Central Iowa,Des Mo      55.07   2 
  5 Brechtel, Jacob              Central Iowa,Urband      55.11   1 
  6 McCrary, Aaron               Waukee Track,West D      55.90   2 
  7 Gardner, Tavien              Iowa Core El,Des Mo    1:00.84   2 
  8 Edmond, Collins              Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:11.94   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arndorfer, Isaiah            Impactt,Waterloo, I    2:05.52  
  2 Miller, Peyton               Iowa Speed T,Wellma    2:09.26  
  3 Eden, Jaxson                 UN,Anita, IA           2:11.16  
  4 Butts, Kohner                Central Iowa,Des Mo    2:12.29  
  5 Evans, Floyd                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    2:15.12  
  6 McCrary, Aaron               Waukee Track,West D    2:16.14  
  7 Akok, Grang                  All-American,Ames,     2:16.31  
  8 Rizzo, Peter                 Mississippi            2:17.63  
  9 Nordquist, Daniel            UN,Panora, IA          2:17.70  
 10 Kibling, Caleb               Mississippi            2:17.93  
 11 Rizzo, Andrew                Mississippi            2:19.50  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               Mississippi            4:35.00  
  2 Eden, Jaxson                 UN,Anita, IA           4:35.25  
  3 Evans, Floyd                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    4:40.38  
  4 Kibling, Caleb               Mississippi            4:42.57  
  5 Johnson, Cole                Central Iowa,Ankeny    4:45.60  
  6 Rizzo, Andrew                Mississippi            4:51.03  
  7 Akok, Grang                  All-American,Ames,     4:56.97  
  8 Rizzo, Peter                 Mississippi            4:59.29  
  9 Allen, Michael               Earlham Flye,Winter    5:23.04  
 10 Toney, Chance                Central Iowa,Des Mo    5:27.61  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               Mississippi            9:57.96  
  2 Evans, Floyd                 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin   10:17.18  
  3 Kibling, Caleb               Mississippi           10:36.73  
 -- Greiner, Kolby               Iowa Speed T,North         DNF  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sieperda, Gable              UN,Rock Rapids, IA     6:58.92  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Desmond              Cedar Rapids,Cedar    25:08.79  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      15.74q 
  2 Vanderheiden, Brian          Earlham Flye,Earlha      16.09q 
  3 Williams, Tyler              Waukee Track,Urband      16.34q 
  4 Doerrfeld, Preston           Central Iowa,West D      16.70q 
  5 Willeford, Connor            UN,Pleasant Hill, I      18.70q 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Gratt                  Central Iowa,Atlant      15.74  
  2 Vanderheiden, Brian          Earlham Flye,Earlha      16.09  
  3 Williams, Tyler              Waukee Track,Urband      16.34  
  4 Doerrfeld, Preston           Central Iowa,West D      16.70  
  5 Willeford, Connor            UN,Pleasant Hill, I      18.70  
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler              Waukee Track,Urband    1:03.13  
  2 Doerrfeld, Preston           Central Iowa,West D    1:03.39  
  3 Shade, Ja'Sion               Des Moines A,Des Mo    1:08.29  
  4 Willeford, Connor            UN,Pleasant Hill, I    1:12.15  
  5 Alexander, Desmond           Des Moines A,Urband    1:16.20  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                         48.62  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       4:06.61  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  9:10.75  
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  9:44.75  
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Peter                 Mississippi              9.87m   32-04.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Nicholas             UN,Kingsley, IA         15.00m   49-02.50 
  2 Whipple, Dane                UN,Garner, IA           12.86m   42-02.25 
  3 Jackson, Kendell             Central Iowa,Des Mo     12.54m   41-01.75 
  4 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      9.96m   32-08.25 
  5 Goeders, Max                 All-American,Ames,       9.87m   32-04.75 
  6 Varner, Matt                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Jones, Tyerell               Central Iowa,Des Mo      9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Nicholas             UN,Kingsley, IA         44.81m     147-00 
  2 Jackson, Kendell             Central Iowa,Des Mo     39.13m     128-04 
  3 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo     27.12m      89-00 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kendell             Central Iowa,Des Mo     40.99m     134-06 
  2 Jones, Tyerell               Central Iowa,Des Mo     18.23m      59-10 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Nicholas             UN,Kingsley, IA         32.55m     106-09 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo      11.70     711
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      14.09     300
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo      5.85m   19-02.50    554
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      3.60m   11-09.75    145
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo     10.34m   33-11.25    506
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      9.69m   31-09.50    467
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo      58.71     458
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo    1:14.35      61
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo      19.97     352
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo      24.34      88
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo     25.28m      82-11    372
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo     24.28m      79-08    353
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo         NH            
 -- Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo         NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo     25.83m      84-09    241
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo     20.05m      65-09    162
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paskach, Joshua              Central Iowa,Des Mo    5:20.57     447
  2 Jackson, Samuel              Central Iowa,Des Mo    6:30.47     153
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Briyana              Central Iowa,Windso      12.26q 
  2 Dufoe, Karina                UN,Adel, IA              12.53q 
  3 Buss, Talia                  Iowa Core El,Urband      12.60q 
  4 Lovan, Lexus                 UN,Urbandale, IA         12.66q 
  5 Blue, Jasmine                UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      12.77q 
  6 Lovan, Jamaica               UN,Urbandale, IA         13.45q 
  7 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Cedar Rapids,Marion      14.04q 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carter, Briyana              Central Iowa,Windso      12.26q 
  2 Dufoe, Karina                UN,Adel, IA              12.53q 
  3 Buss, Talia                  Iowa Core El,Urband      12.60q 
  4 Lovan, Lexus                 UN,Urbandale, IA         12.66q 
  5 Blue, Jasmine                UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      12.77q 
  6 Lovan, Jamaica               UN,Urbandale, IA         13.45q 
  7 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Cedar Rapids,Marion      14.04q 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Briyana              Central Iowa,Windso      12.26  
  2 Dufoe, Karina                UN,Adel, IA              12.53  
  3 Buss, Talia                  Iowa Core El,Urband      12.60  
  4 Lovan, Lexus                 UN,Urbandale, IA         12.66  
  5 Blue, Jasmine                UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      12.77  
  6 Lovan, Jamaica               UN,Urbandale, IA         13.45  
  7 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Cedar Rapids,Marion      14.04  
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dufoe, Karina                UN,Adel, IA              25.35q  1 
  2 Buss, Talia                  Iowa Core El,Urband      25.59q  2 
  3 Blue, Jasmine                UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      25.65q  1 
  4 Ranschau, Abbie              UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      26.00q  1 
  5 Lovan, Lexus                 UN,Urbandale, IA         26.47q  1 
  6 Carter, Briyana              Central Iowa,Windso      26.60q  2 
  7 Brosnahan, Caroline          Dowling Cath,Des Mo      27.44q  2 
  8 Lovan, Jamaica               UN,Urbandale, IA         27.58q  1 
  9 Lamourt, Lauren              Mississippi,Davenpo      28.15   2 
 10 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Cedar Rapids,Marion      28.46   2 
 11 Danner, Alexis               Dowling Cath,West D      28.50   2 
 12 Riggs, Lauren                Dowling Cath,West D      30.19   1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dufoe, Karina                UN,Adel, IA              25.56  
  2 Buss, Talia                  Iowa Core El,Urband      25.65  
  3 Blue, Jasmine                UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      25.90  
  4 Ranschau, Abbie              UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      26.06  
  5 Lovan, Lexus                 UN,Urbandale, IA         26.59  
  6 Carter, Briyana              Central Iowa,Windso      26.99  
  7 Lovan, Jamaica               UN,Urbandale, IA         27.63  
  8 Brosnahan, Caroline          Dowling Cath,Des Mo      27.75  
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Briyana              Central Iowa,Windso    1:03.87   2 
  2 Lamourt, Lauren              Mississippi,Davenpo    1:04.74   2 
  3 Brosnahan, Caroline          Dowling Cath,Des Mo    1:04.93   2 
  4 Watts, Deijah                Mississippi,Bettend    1:05.92   1 
  5 Hunwardsen, Brooke           UN,Lawton, IA          1:06.54   2 
  6 Adam, Areeg                  Mississippi            1:06.88   1 
  7 Riggs, Lauren                Dowling Cath,West D    1:07.62   1 
  8 Miller-Baker, Skylar         Cedar Rapids,Marion    1:08.93   2 
  9 Teeling, Anne                Dowling Cath,Waukee    1:11.70   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sirotiak, Zoe                UN,Ames, IA            2:27.50  
  2 Hunwardsen, Brooke           UN,Lawton, IA          2:33.04  
 -- Kinnick, Madeline            Earlham Flye,Earlha        DNF  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sirotiak, Zoe                UN,Ames, IA            5:02.54  
  2 Moore, Katelyn               All-American,Ames,     5:10.72  
  3 Allen, Morgan                Earlham Flye,Winter    5:29.95  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sirotiak, Zoe                UN,Ames, IA           10:56.72  
  2 Allen, Morgan                Earlham Flye,Winter   12:08.34  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Taylor                UN,Ankeny, IA          8:15.06  
  2 Statzer, Denae               High Voltage,Co Blu    8:58.56  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ranschau, Abbie              UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      15.64q 
  2 DeGeorge, Kelli              UN,Bettendorf, IA        16.48q 
  3 Gray, Morgan                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      17.78q 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranschau, Abbie              UN,Cedar Rapids, IA      15.64  
  2 DeGeorge, Kelli              UN,Bettendorf, IA        16.48  
  3 Gray, Morgan                 Impactt,Waterloo, I      17.78  
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danner, Alexis               Dowling Cath,West D    1:10.32  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowling Catholic Track Club  'A'                    4:31.11  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Kelli              UN,Bettendorf, IA        1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Moore, Katelyn               All-American,Ames,       1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovan, Lexus                 UN,Urbandale, IA         5.51m   18-01.00 
  2 Lovan, Jamaica               UN,Urbandale, IA         5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Lamourt, Lauren              Mississippi,Davenpo      4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galetich, Kaitlyn            Waukee Track,Waukee     10.13m   33-03.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galetich, Kaitlyn            Waukee Track,Waukee     28.11m      92-03 
  2 Kroeger, Anna                Earlham Flye,Earlha     25.08m      82-03 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galetich, Kaitlyn            Waukee Track,Waukee     26.55m      87-01 
  2 Statzer, Denae               High Voltage,Co Blu     19.47m      63-10 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA               3367  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA              15.78     741
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA              6.95m   22-09.75    332
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA              28.10     623
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA              4.35m   14-03.25    391
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA             19.33m      63-05    276
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morken, Kylie                UN,Ames, IA            2:52.45     438
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenig, Cooper               Iowa Speed T,West B      11.57q  2 
  2 Wall, Brady                  UN,Sioux City, IA        11.64q  2 
  3 Young, Justice               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      11.73q  2 
  4 Owens, Brantley              High Voltage,Counci      11.79q  1 
  5 Cox, Elijah                  Central Iowa,Des Mo      11.89q  1 
  6 Tice, Grant                  UN,Des Moines, IA        11.91q  2 
  7 Kasap, Max                   Iowa Core El,Earlha      11.94q  2 
  8 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           11.99q  2 
  9 Wallace, Joah                Iowa Speed T,Ely, I      12.04q  1 
 10 Schrimper, Riley             Waukee Track,Waukee      12.05q  2 
 11 Pischke, Andrew              Mississippi              12.24q  1 
 12 Nayou, Gee                   Des Moines A,Urband      12.29q  1 
 13 Shonka, Bryce                Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.80q  1 
 14 Arment, Colten               UN,Lynnville, IA         12.93q  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Koenig, Cooper               Iowa Speed T,West B      11.57q  2 
  2 Wall, Brady                  UN,Sioux City, IA        11.64q  1 
  3 Young, Justice               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      11.73q  1 
  4 Owens, Brantley              High Voltage,Counci      11.79q  2 
  5 Cox, Elijah                  Central Iowa,Des Mo      11.89q  2 
  6 Tice, Grant                  UN,Des Moines, IA        11.91q  1 
  7 Kasap, Max                   Iowa Core El,Earlha      11.94q  1 
  8 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           11.99q  2 
  9 Wallace, Joah                Iowa Speed T,Ely, I      12.04   2 
 10 Schrimper, Riley             Waukee Track,Waukee      12.05   1 
 11 Pischke, Andrew              Mississippi              12.24   1 
 12 Nayou, Gee                   Des Moines A,Urband      12.29   2 
 13 Shonka, Bryce                Des Moines A,Des Mo      12.80   2 
 14 Arment, Colten               UN,Lynnville, IA         12.93   1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenig, Cooper               Iowa Speed T,West B      11.38  
  2 Wall, Brady                  UN,Sioux City, IA        11.43  
  3 Young, Justice               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      11.51  
  4 Owens, Brantley              High Voltage,Counci      11.64  
  5 Kasap, Max                   Iowa Core El,Earlha      11.75  
  6 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           11.82  
  7 Tice, Grant                  UN,Des Moines, IA        11.98  
  8 Cox, Elijah                  Central Iowa,Des Mo      12.00  
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Cameron            Central Iowa,Des Mo      22.22q  2 
  2 Koenig, Cooper               Iowa Speed T,West B      22.70q  1 
  3 Young, Justice               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      22.76q  2 
  4 Werning, Kyle                UN,Bettendorf, IA        22.99q  1 
  5 Fidone, Sal                  High Voltage,Counci      23.30q  3 
  6 Schrimper, Riley             Waukee Track,Waukee      23.37q  2 
  7 Owens, Brantley              High Voltage,Counci      23.39q  3 
  8 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           23.45q  1 
  9 Kasap, Max                   Iowa Core El,Earlha      23.55   3 
 10 Wall, Brady                  UN,Sioux City, IA        23.82   2 
 11 Cox, Elijah                  Central Iowa,Des Mo      23.90   1 
 12 Renshaw, Kalen               Waukee Track,Waukee      24.01   3 
 13 Tice, Grant                  UN,Des Moines, IA        24.02   3 
 13 Wessels, Nicholas            Waukee Track,Urband      24.02   2 
 15 Nayou, Gee                   Des Moines A,Urband      24.20   3 
 16 Groves, John                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      25.56   1 
 17 Cubacub-Johannes, Jacob      UN,Urbandale, IA         25.89   1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Cameron            Central Iowa,Des Mo      22.50  
  2 Koenig, Cooper               Iowa Speed T,West B      22.62  
  3 Young, Justice               Iowa Core El,Des Mo      22.90  
  4 Werning, Kyle                UN,Bettendorf, IA        23.03  
  5 Fidone, Sal                  High Voltage,Counci      23.20  
  6 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           23.32  
  7 Owens, Brantley              High Voltage,Counci      23.57  
  8 Schrimper, Riley             Waukee Track,Waukee      23.60  
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Cameron            Central Iowa,Des Mo      49.56   2 
  2 Kasap, Max                   Iowa Core El,Earlha      50.96   2 
  3 Werning, Kyle                UN,Bettendorf, IA        50.99   2 
  4 Fidone, Sal                  High Voltage,Counci      51.67   1 
  5 Owens, Brantley              High Voltage,Counci      53.19   1 
  6 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA              53.56   2 
  7 Haning, Josh                 High Voltage,Hambur      53.68   1 
  8 Beeson, Justin               Iowa United,Correct      53.94   1 
  9 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           54.34   2 
 10 Groves, John                 Earlham Flye,Earlha      55.37   2 
 11 Nayou, Gee                   Des Moines A,Urband      56.63   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Still, Alec                  UN,Moville, IA         2:00.43  
  2 Beeson, Justin               Iowa United,Correct    2:05.38  
  3 Haning, Josh                 High Voltage,Hambur    2:07.03  
  4 Lovan, Lucky                 UN,Urbandale, IA       2:10.50  
  5 Groves, John                 Earlham Flye,Earlha    2:17.51  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Still, Alec                  UN,Moville, IA         4:23.46  
  2 Lovan, Lucky                 UN,Urbandale, IA       4:47.43  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cosgrave, Benjamin           Mississippi            8:12.20  
  2 Still, Alec                  UN,Moville, IA         9:23.70  
  3 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville    9:23.80  
  4 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA         9:30.60  
  5 Beeson, Justin               Iowa United,Correct    9:31.20  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wessels, Nicholas            Waukee Track,Urband      15.07q 
  2 Wallace, Joah                Iowa Speed T,Ely, I      15.38q 
  3 Renshaw, Kalen               Waukee Track,Waukee      15.54q 
  4 Pischke, Andrew              Mississippi              16.36q 
  5 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      16.79q 
  6 Shonka, Bryce                Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.19q 
  7 Arment, Colten               UN,Lynnville, IA         17.87q 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wessels, Nicholas            Waukee Track,Urband      15.07  
  2 Wallace, Joah                Iowa Speed T,Ely, I      15.38  
  3 Renshaw, Kalen               Waukee Track,Waukee      15.54  
  4 Pischke, Andrew              Mississippi              16.36  
  5 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      16.79  
  6 Shonka, Bryce                Des Moines A,Des Mo      17.19  
  7 Arment, Colten               UN,Lynnville, IA         17.87  
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wessels, Nicholas            Waukee Track,Urband      58.04  
  2 Pischke, Andrew              Mississippi              59.98  
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA         1:02.29  
  4 Werning, Kyle                UN,Bettendorf, IA      1:02.87  
  5 Cosgrave, Benjamin           Mississippi            1:06.84  
 -- Pedersen, Nick               High Voltage,Underw        DNF  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage T&F  'A'                               3:41.49  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Nate               High Voltage,Counci      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA           2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville         NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koenig, Cooper               Iowa Speed T,West B      6.56m   21-06.25 
  2 Shell, Cedric                UN                       6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo      6.05m   19-10.25 
  4 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      5.87m   19-03.25 
  5 Butters, Brady               UN,Moville, IA           5.47m   17-11.50 
  6 Cubacub-Johannes, Jacob      UN,Urbandale, IA         5.43m   17-09.75 
  7 Shonka, Bryce                Des Moines A,Des Mo      5.42m   17-09.50 
  8 Cosgrave, Benjamin           Mississippi              5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shell, Cedric                UN                      13.20m   43-03.75 
  2 Cosgrave, Benjamin           Mississippi             11.97m   39-03.25 
  3 Pischke, Andrew              Mississippi             11.69m   38-04.25 
  4 Cubacub-Johannes, Jacob      UN,Urbandale, IA        10.62m   34-10.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boldy, Marcus                UN,Panora, IA           15.09m   49-06.25 
  2 Mathis, Josh                 Mississippi              9.98m   32-09.00 
  3 Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA         7.04m   23-01.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goeller, Jacob               UN,Fairbank, IA         50.05m     164-02 
  2 Mathis, Josh                 Mississippi             40.23m     132-00 
  3 Goeller, Tyler               UN,Fairbank, IA         39.94m     131-00 
  4 Boldy, Marcus                UN,Panora, IA           39.59m     129-11 
  5 Lumley, Nathan               All-American,Ames,      35.14m     115-03 
  6 Lumley, Christopher          All-American,Ames,      32.87m     107-10 
  7 Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA        18.90m      62-00 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville     41.14m     135-00 
  2 Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA        33.45m     109-09 
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA          30.26m      99-03 
  4 Archibald, Easton            High Voltage,Co Blu     28.67m      94-01 
  5 Sheppard, Nate               High Voltage,Counci     27.89m      91-06 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boldy, Marcus                UN,Panora, IA           29.89m      98-01 
  2 Mathis, Josh                 Mississippi             20.78m      68-02 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville       4751  
  2 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA               4734  
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA            3469  
  4 Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo          1  
  4 Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA             1  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA              11.17     823
  2 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      11.88     675
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA           11.92     667
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         NT  
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            NT  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      6.18m   20-03.50    626
  2 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA              5.77m   18-11.25    537
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA           4.62m   15-02.00    312
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         ND            
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA             11.20m   36-09.00    558
  2 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville     10.69m   35-01.00    527
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA           8.99m   29-06.00    425
  4 Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo      1.53m    5-00.25      1
  4 Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA         1.53m    5-00.25      1
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA              1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA           1.55m    5-01.00    426
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         NH            
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA              55.12     594
  2 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville    1:01.93     350
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA         1:02.00     348
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            NT  
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         NT  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA              15.91     743
  2 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville      17.27     596
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA           19.20     415
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            NT  
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         NT  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville     31.00m     101-08    484
  2 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA          25.28m      82-11    372
  3 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA             20.10m      65-11    274
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            ND            
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA                 NH            
 -- Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville         NH            
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            NH            
 -- Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA              NH            
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville     40.98m     134-05    456
  2 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA             30.44m      99-10    305
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA          26.45m      86-09    250
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         ND            
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden, Joseph               Iowa United,Moville    5:38.53     358
  2 Penberthy, Stephon           UN,Ames, IA            5:48.03     315
  3 Burbach, Benjamin            UN,Moville, IA         6:02.62     254
 -- Paskach, Zachary             Central Iowa,Des Mo         NT  
 -- Westrick, Ken                UN,Iowa City, IA            NT  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.