Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Dakotas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships



Licensed to Northern State University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2015 03:01 PM
           2015 UATF JO National Championship - 6/5/2015 to 6/6/2015           
                      2015 USATF JO Dakotas Championships                      
                                   Fargo, ND                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bentz, Hadlee                Hornet Track                      16.40   NWI  2 
  2 Walthers, Kaityn             Team NoDak                        17.50   NWI  1 
  3 Aakre, Annika                Unattached                        18.64   NWI  1 
  4 Laqua, Rachel                Team NoDak                        18.70   NWI  1 
  5 Knoke, Paityn                Team NoDak                        19.20   NWI  2 
  6 Aakre, Natalie               Unattached                        20.63   NWI  1 
  7 Piechowski, Aubrey           Team NoDak                        21.66   NWI  1 
  8 Woods, Scout                 Team NoDak                        22.16   NWI  2 
  9 Fike, Kali                   Hornet Track                      22.17   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bentz, Hadlee                Hornet Track                      35.88   NWI  10   
  2 Walthers, Kaityn             Team NoDak                        38.15   NWI   8   
  3 Woods, Scout                 Team NoDak                        38.57   NWI   6   
  4 Knoke, Paityn                Team NoDak                        43.69   NWI   5   
  5 Aakre, Natalie               Unattached                        59.43   NWI   4   
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aakre, Annika                Unattached                      3:55.25   10   
  2 Neumiller, Rachel            Hornet Track                    3:58.37    8   
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'A'                                              1:17.03  
     1) Piechowski, Aubrey              2) Walthers, Kaityn               
     3) Laqua, Rachel                   4) Woods, Scout                   
  2 Hornet Track and Field Club  'A'                             1:21.31  
     1) Thorson, Aubrey                 2) Bentz, Hadlee                  
     3) Fike, Kali                      4) Neumiller, Rachel              
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Knoke, Paityn                Team NoDak                        2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  2 Laqua, Rachel                Team NoDak                        2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  3 Aakre, Annika                Unattached                        2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  4 Fike, Kali                   Hornet Track                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  5 Piechowski, Aubrey           Team NoDak                        2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  6 Thorson, Aubrey              Hornet Track                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  7 Aakre, Natalie               Unattached                        1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Neumiller, Rachel            Hornet Track                      1.82m    5-11.75 
  2 McKee, Athena                Unattached                        1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKee, Athena                Unattached                        3.03m       9-11 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Knoke, Trey                  Team NoDak                        17.25   NWI 
  1 Berge, Josiah                Team NoDak                        17.25   NWI 
  1 Geiman, Ayden                Unattached                        17.25   NWI 
  1 Zink, Landon                 Team NoDak                        17.25   NWI 
  1 Buchmiller, Nixon            Hornet Track                      17.25   NWI 
  1 Kiir, Lual                   Christian Yo                      17.25   NWI 
  1 Schuh, Easton                Hornet Track                      17.25   NWI 
  1 Feist, Jaxon                 Hornet Track                      17.25   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Knoke, Trey                  Team NoDak                        37.98   NWI  10   
  2 Buchmiller, Nixon            Hornet Track                      39.55   NWI   8   
  3 Belzer, John                 Unattached                        42.73   NWI   6   
  4 Zink, Landon                 Team NoDak                        44.00   NWI   5   
  5 Kiir, Lual                   Christian Yo                      45.78   NWI   4   
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zink, Niko                   Team NoDak                      1:29.89   10   
  2 Terras, Owen                 Unattached                      1:32.14    8   
  3 Teer, Isaiah                 Unattached                      1:34.45    6   
  4 Kiir, Lual                   Christian Yo                    1:36.02    5   
  5 Belzer, John                 Unattached                      1:36.41    4   
  6 Zink, Landon                 Team NoDak                      1:54.87    3   
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terras, Griffin              Unattached                      3:27.91   10   
  2 Zink, Niko                   Team NoDak                      3:32.19    8   
  3 Terras, Owen                 Unattached                      3:35.10    6   
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terras, Griffin              Unattached                      7:00.00   10   
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Zink, Niko                   Team NoDak                        3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Buchmiller, Nixon            Hornet Track                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  3 Feist, Jaxon                 Hornet Track                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  4 Terras, Griffin              Unattached                        2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  5 Berge, Josiah                Team NoDak                        2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  6 Schuh, Easton                Hornet Track                      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teer, Isaiah                 Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.50 
  2 Schuh, Easton                Hornet Track                      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knoke, Trey                  Team NoDak                       17.91m      58-09 
  2 Berge, Josiah                Team NoDak                       15.00m      49-02 
  3 Geiman, Ayden                Unattached                       14.85m      48-09 
  4 Teer, Isaiah                 Unattached                       14.28m      46-10 
  5 Terras, Owen                 Unattached                       13.00m      42-08 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Laqua, Leah                  Team NoDak                        16.22   NWI  1 
  2 Dschaak, Londyn              Team NoDak                        16.32   NWI  1   4   
  3 Mastel, Jordyn               Team NoDak                        17.20   NWI  1 
  4 Berge, Hannah                Team NoDak                        17.50   NWI  1   2   
  5 Miller, Erika                Team NoDak                        17.80   NWI  1   1   
  6 Haldorson, Ava               Hornet Track                      18.30   NWI  1   3   
  7 Robin, Clara                 Team NoDak                        20.85   NWI  2 
  7 Schwindt, Jillian            Team NoDak                        20.85   NWI  1 
  7 Henderson, Charley           Unattached                        20.85   NWI  2   8   
  7 Gross, Alxis                 Unattached                        20.85   NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Halle                Unattached                        20.85   NWI  2 
  7 Bogenreif, Reagan            Team NoDak                        20.85   NWI  2   6   
  7 Kiir, Abok                   Christian Yo                      20.85   NWI  2  10   
  7 Roberts, Alexandra           Team NoDak                        20.85   NWI  2 
  7 Miller, Ellie                Team NoDak                        20.85   NWI  2   5   
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kretchman, Onya              Team NoDak                        35.12   NWI  1  10   
  2 Dschaak, Londyn              Team NoDak                        36.99   NWI  1   8   
  3 Wolsky, Reagan               Unattached                        38.02   NWI  1   6   
  4 Henderson, Charley           Unattached                        39.09   NWI  2   5   
  5 Kiir, Abok                   Christian Yo                      39.24   NWI  2   4   
  6 Lovehaug, Alexis             Team NoDak                        39.54   NWI  1   3   
  7 Robin, Clara                 Team NoDak                        39.60   NWI  2 
  8 Schwindt, Jillian            Team NoDak                        39.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laqua, Kate                  Team NoDak                      1:23.98  
  2 Henderson, Charley           Unattached                      1:29.19   10   
  3 Miller, Halle                Unattached                      1:30.14    8   
  4 Kiir, Abok                   Christian Yo                    1:31.70    6   
  5 Lovehaug, Alexis             Team NoDak                      1:35.59    5   
  6 Miller, Ellie                Team NoDak                      1:40.00    4   
  7 Gross, Alxis                 Unattached                      1:51.00    3   
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laqua, Kate                  Team NoDak                      3:10.60   10   
  2 Fitzpatrick, Avary           Team NoDak                      3:11.91    8   
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'C'                                              1:08.00   10   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Avary              2) Robin, Clara                   
     3) Laqua, Leah                     4) Bogenreif, Reagan              
  2 Team NoDak  'B'                                              1:11.01    8   
     1) Miller, Ellie                   2) Miller, Erika                  
     3) Berge, Hannah                   4) Mastel, Jordyn                 
  3 Team NoDak  'A'                                              1:12.26    6   
     1) Roberts, Alexandra              2) Lovehaug, Alexis               
     3) Schneider, Elise                4) Kretchman, Onya                
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laqua, Leah                  Team NoDak                        1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kretchman, Onya              Team NoDak                        3.63m   NWI  11-11.00  10   
  2 Dschaak, Londyn              Team NoDak                        3.25m   NWI  10-08.00   8   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Avary           Team NoDak                        3.05m   NWI  10-00.25   6   
  4 Mastel, Jordyn               Team NoDak                        3.01m   NWI   9-10.50   4   
  4 Wolsky, Reagan               Unattached                        3.01m   NWI   9-10.50   4   
  4 Berge, Hannah                Team NoDak                        3.01m   NWI   9-10.50   4   
  7 Laqua, Kate                  Team NoDak                        2.93m   NWI   9-07.50   2   
  8 Schneider, Elise             Team NoDak                        2.85m   NWI   9-04.25   1   
  9 Bogenreif, Reagan            Team NoDak                        2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Roberts, Alexandra           Team NoDak                        2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11 Haldorson, Ava               Hornet Track                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snyder, McKenzie             Unattached             5.79m      5.62m   18-05.25  10   
  2 McKee, Kalia                 Unattached             4.80m      5.40m   17-08.75   8   
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Kalia                 Unattached            19.81m     16.55m      54-03  10   
  2 Schneider, Elise             Team NoDak                       11.95m      39-02   8   
  3 Miller, Erika                Team NoDak                        9.10m      29-10   6   
  4 Wolsky, Reagan               Unattached                        5.40m      17-08   5   
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laqua, Leah                  Team NoDak               32.84   NWI    302
  2 Bogenreif, Reagan            Team NoDak               35.01   NWI    190
  3 Roberts, Alexandra           Team NoDak               37.98   NWI     76
  4 Meier, Maggie                Team NoDak               38.36   NWI     65
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bogenreif, Reagan            Team NoDak               6.18m   20-03.50    283
  2 Laqua, Leah                  Team NoDak               4.54m   14-10.75    180
  3 Roberts, Alexandra           Team NoDak               4.16m   13-07.75    156
  4 Meier, Maggie                Team NoDak               3.95m   12-11.50    143
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laqua, Leah                  Team NoDak               1.18m    3-10.50    293
  2 Bogenreif, Reagan            Team NoDak               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Roberts, Alexandra           Team NoDak               0.91m    2-11.75     77
  4 Meier, Maggie                Team NoDak               0.88m    2-10.50     58
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Berge, Luke                  Team NoDak                        15.39   NWI  1  10   
  2 Ziegler, Noah                Hornet Track                      15.60   NWI  1   8   
  3 Isaak, Trae                  Hornet Track                      16.35   NWI  1   6   
  4 Mwenentanda, Berthieu        Unattached                        16.40   NWI  2   5   
  5 Thorson, Tallen              Hornet Track                      16.67   NWI  1   4   
  6 Beil, Joshua                 Team NoDak                        16.95   NWI  1   3   
  7 Thielges, Owen               Team NoDak                        18.94   NWI  2   2   
  8 Schreiner, Tommy             Team NoDak                        18.95   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Seig, Kayl                   Hornet Track                      34.77   NWI  10   
  2 Zink, Carter                 Team NoDak                        35.82   NWI   8   
  3 Kiir, Ayuel                  Christian Yo                      37.26   NWI   6   
  4 Mwenentanda, Berthieu        Unattached                        43.01   NWI   5   
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tschosik, Grant              Team NoDak                      1:23.98   10   
  2 Zink, Carter                 Team NoDak                      1:30.41    8   
  3 Kiir, Ayuel                  Christian Yo                    1:31.62    6   
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aiden               Team NoDak                      2:49.00   10   
  2 Tschosik, Grant              Team NoDak                      3:21.50    8   
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aiden               Team NoDak                      5:30.00   10   
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'A'                                              1:05.76   10   
     1) Johnson, Aiden                  2) Zink, Carter                   
     3) Beil, Joshua                    4) Schreiner, Tommy               
  2 Hornet Track and Field Club  'A'                             1:06.48    8   
     1) Seig, Kayl                      2) Ziegler, Noah                  
     3) Granger, Porter                 4) Thorson, Tallen                
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thorson, Tallen              Hornet Track                      1.10m    3-07.25  10   
  2 Hochhalter, Payton           Team NoDak                        1.05m    3-05.25   8   
  3 Granger, Porter              Hornet Track                      0.95m    3-01.25   6   
 -- Schuh, Gavin                 Hornet Track                         NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Berge, Luke                  Team NoDak                        3.70m   NWI  12-01.75  10   
  2 Tschosik, Grant              Team NoDak                        3.57m   NWI  11-08.50   8   
  3 Hochhalter, Payton           Team NoDak                        3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   6   
  4 Beil, Joshua                 Team NoDak                        3.25m   NWI  10-08.00   5   
  5 Schreiner, Tommy             Team NoDak                        3.18m   NWI  10-05.25   4   
  6 Seig, Kayl                   Hornet Track                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50   3   
  7 Granger, Porter              Hornet Track                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25   1.50
  7 Ziegler, Noah                Hornet Track                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25   1.50
  9 Thielges, Owen               Team NoDak                        2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Isaak, Trae                  Hornet Track                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 11 Schuh, Gavin                 Hornet Track                      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 12 Diehyee, Reuben              Christian Yo                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hochhalter, Payton           Team NoDak                        7.70m   25-03.25  10   
  2 Thielges, Owen               Team NoDak                        5.81m   19-00.75   8   
  3 Diehyee, Reuben              Christian Yo                      5.08m   16-08.00   6   
  4 Schuh, Gavin                 Hornet Track                      2.95m    9-08.25   5   
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Diehyee, Reuben              Christian Yo                     20.18m      66-02  10   
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beil, Joshua                 Team NoDak             1:17.42      24
  2 Hochhalter, Payton           Team NoDak             1:17.99      18
  3 Ziegler, Noah                Hornet Track           1:20.07       5
  4 Seig, Kayl                   Hornet Track           1:20.39       3
  5 Thorson, Tallen              Hornet Track           1:22.24  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hochhalter, Payton           Team NoDak               7.94m   26-00.75    363
  2 Beil, Joshua                 Team NoDak               4.92m   16-01.75    186
  3 Seig, Kayl                   Hornet Track             4.82m   15-09.75    181
  4 Ziegler, Noah                Hornet Track             4.67m   15-04.00    172
  5 Thorson, Tallen              Hornet Track             4.32m   14-02.25    152
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beil, Joshua                 Team NoDak               1.09m    3-06.75    126
  1 Hochhalter, Payton           Team NoDak               1.09m    3-06.75    126
  1 Thorson, Tallen              Hornet Track             1.09m    3-06.75    126
  4 Seig, Kayl                   Hornet Track             0.97m    3-02.25     68
  5 Ziegler, Noah                Hornet Track             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Landyn            Unattached                        14.17   NWI  10   
  2 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track                      14.58   NWI   8   
  3 Ryland, Olivia               Team NoDak                        15.10   NWI   6   
  4 Wolsky, Haley                Unattached                        15.33   NWI   5   
  5 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track                      15.57   NWI   4   
  6 McKee, AuBree                Unattached                        16.32   NWI   3   
  7 Fike, Alexis                 Hornet Track                      16.43   NWI   2   
  8 Haldorson, Alexa             Hornet Track                      16.95   NWI   1   
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track                      31.79   NWI  10   
  2 Henderson, Landyn            Unattached             32.00      32.10   NWI   8   
  3 Ryland, Olivia               Team NoDak                        32.61   NWI   6   
  4 Olson, Ava                   Team NoDak                        33.28   NWI   5   
  5 Lien, Anna                   Team NoDak                        33.85   NWI   4   
  6 Belzer, Bernadette           Unattached                        35.84   NWI   3   
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga     Unattached                      1:10.42    9   
  1 Wolsky, Haley                Unattached                      1:10.42    9   
  3 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track                    1:12.36    6   
  4 Henderson, Landyn            Unattached           1:14.00    1:14.70    5   
  5 Lien, Anna                   Team NoDak                      1:15.38    4   
  6 Belzer, Bernadette           Unattached                      1:22.39    3   
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga     Unattached                      2:42.00   10   
  2 Zink, Jensyn                 Team NoDak                      2:54.00    8   
  3 Wolsky, Emma                 Unattached                      3:14.00    6   
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga     Unattached                      5:43.00   10   
  2 Zink, Jensyn                 Team NoDak                      6:09.00    8   
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zink, Jensyn                 Team NoDak                     12:57.86   10   
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track                      17.00   NWI  10   
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'A'                                              1:02.51   10   
     1) Lien, Anna                      2) Olson, Ava                     
     3) Libner, Julia                   4) Ryland, Olivia                 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, AuBree                Unattached             1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25  10   
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Haley                Unattached                        3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  10   
  2 Wolsky, Emma                 Unattached             3.48m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50   8   
  3 Olson, Ava                   Team NoDak                        3.32m   NWI  10-10.75   6   
  4 Libner, Julia                Team NoDak                        2.84m   NWI   9-04.00   4.50
  4 Fike, Alexis                 Hornet Track                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00   4.50
  6 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50   3   
  7 Haldorson, Alexa             Hornet Track                      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75   2   
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, AuBree                Unattached            20.98m     18.92m      62-01  10   
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track             18.14   NWI    354
  2 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track             21.06   NWI    126
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  2 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track             1.04m    3-05.00    172
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  2 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track             5.86m   19-02.75    262
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    165
  2 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75     55
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinven, Zoe                Hornet Track           3:06.22     310
  2 Sagert, Jaydn                Hornet Track           3:24.84     169
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mathern, Nathan              Unattached                        14.10   NWI  10   
  2 Berge, Timothy               Team NoDak                        14.20   NWI   8   
  3 Davis, Latrel                Team NoDak                        14.81   NWI   6   
  4 Miller, Evan                 Team NoDak                        16.29   NWI   5   
  5 Ragan, Trevor                Team NoDak                        16.33   NWI   4   
  6 Feist, Mason                 Hornet Track                      17.90   NWI   3   
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mathern, Nathan              Unattached             28.02      30.05   NWI  10   
  2 Ragan, Trevor                Team NoDak                        33.27   NWI   8   
  3 Roberts, Wil                 Team NoDak                        33.94   NWI   6   
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track                    1:12.57   10   
  2 Davis, Latrel                Team NoDak                      1:14.54    8   
  3 Okello, Thoralingo           Christian Yo                    1:16.24    6   
  4 Mathern, Nathan              Unattached           1:06.08    1:17.77    5   
  5 Ragan, Trevor                Team NoDak                      1:19.82    4   
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geiman, Myles                Christian Yo                    3:10.00   10   
  2 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track                    3:10.90    8   
 -- Gilo, David                  Christian Yo                        DNF  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meseret, Surafel             Christian Yo                    5:56.00   10   
  2 Jordan, Brady                Aberdeen Are         6:24.00    6:02.00    8   
  3 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak                      6:30.00    6   
  4 Doll, Nathan                 Christian Yo                    6:33.00    5   
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Brady                Aberdeen Are        13:30.00   13:40.64   10   
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track                      15.65   NWI  10   
  2 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak                        17.04   NWI   8   
  3 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track                      17.89   NWI   6   
  4 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track                      18.43   NWI   5   
  5 Doll, Nathan                 Christian Yo                      18.76   NWI   4   
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'A'                                                59.62   10   
     1) Piechowski, Denver              2) Miller, Evan                   
     3) Davis, Latrel                   4) Berge, Timothy                 
  2 Team NoDak  'B'                                              1:04.80    8   
     1) Laqua, Andrew                   2) Darling, Cole                  
     3) Pogue, Dylan                    4) Roberts, Wil                   
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hornet Track and Field Club  'A'                             5:32.00  
     1) Felchle, Isaac                  2) Friese, Isaak                  
     3) Thorson, Madden                 4) Grossman, Tate                 
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Youth Activity Leagu  'A'                         12:50.75   10   
     1) Geiman, Myles                   2) Doll, Nathan                   
     3) Meseret, Surafel                4) Okello, Thoralingo             
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Dylan                 Team NoDak                        1.15m    3-09.25   9   
  1 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track                      1.15m    3-09.25   9   
  3 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak                        1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Berge, Timothy               Team NoDak                        4.10m   NWI  13-05.50  10   
  2 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50   8   
  3 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00   6   
  4 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak                        3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   5   
  5 Roberts, Wil                 Team NoDak                        3.41m   NWI  11-02.25   4   
  6 Piechowski, Denver           Team NoDak                        3.36m   NWI  11-00.25   3   
  7 Pogue, Dylan                 Team NoDak                        3.09m   NWI  10-01.75   2   
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lugene              Christian Yo                      8.66m   28-05.00  10   
  2 Egger, Cody                  Unattached                        7.65m   25-01.25   8   
  3 Piechowski, Denver           Team NoDak                        7.49m   24-07.00   6   
  4 Kiir, Akoi                   Christian Yo                      5.85m   19-02.50   5   
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lugene              Christian Yo                     26.22m      86-00  10   
  2 Miller, Evan                 Team NoDak                       20.69m      67-10   8   
  3 Egger, Cody                  Unattached                       19.97m      65-06   6   
  4 Kiir, Akoi                   Christian Yo                      8.28m      27-02   5   
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Egger, Cody                  Unattached                       28.04m      92-00  10   
  2 Okello, Thoralingo           Christian Yo                     27.01m      88-07   8   
  3 Russell, Lugene              Christian Yo                     18.12m      59-05   6   
  4 Meseret, Surafel             Christian Yo                      1.94m       6-04   5   
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track             15.97   NWI    520
  2 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak               16.42   NWI    473
  3 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track             16.65   NWI    449
  4 Deringer, Alex               Team NoDak               17.91   NWI    331
  5 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track             18.20   NWI    306
  6 Meier, Griffin               Team NoDak               18.43   NWI    287
  6 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak               18.43   NWI    287
  8 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track             18.50   NWI    282
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deringer, Alex               Team NoDak               8.80m   28-10.50    414
  2 Meier, Griffin               Team NoDak               7.99m   26-02.75    366
  3 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track             6.28m   20-07.25    265
  4 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track             6.18m   20-03.50    259
  5 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak               6.00m   19-08.25    249
  6 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track             5.83m   19-01.50    239
  7 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track             5.54m   18-02.25    222
  8 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak               5.28m   17-04.00    207
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deringer, Alex               Team NoDak               1.31m    4-03.50    257
  2 Meier, Griffin               Team NoDak               1.13m    3-08.50    148
  2 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak               1.13m    3-08.50    148
  4 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  8 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak               1.07m    3-06.00    116
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
  2 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    164
  3 Deringer, Alex               Team NoDak               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
  4 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak               3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    125
  5 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
  6 Meier, Griffin               Team NoDak               3.23m   NWI  10-07.25     94
  7 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75     70
  8 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50     58
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorson, Madden              Hornet Track           6:03.35     251
  2 Darling, Cole                Team NoDak             6:12.37     216
  3 Meier, Griffin               Team NoDak             6:25.61     169
  4 Grossman, Tate               Hornet Track           6:27.80     162
  5 Laqua, Andrew                Team NoDak             6:29.69     156
  6 Deringer, Alex               Team NoDak             6:32.09     148
  7 Friese, Isaak                Hornet Track           6:37.10     133
  8 Felchle, Isaac               Hornet Track           6:41.60     120
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jahner, Emily                Team NoDak                        12.84   NWI  2  10   
  2 Grommesh, Kylie              Team NoDak                        13.10   NWI  2 
  3 Schwindt, Jada               Team NoDak                        13.25   NWI  1   8   
  4 Beil, Merritt                Team NoDak             13.89      13.28   NWI  2   6   
  5 Davies, Annamaria            Team NoDak                        13.70   NWI  1   5   
  6 Gunderson, Jaycie            Team NoDak                        13.94   NWI  1   4   
  7 Nichol, Sophia               Team NoDak                        13.99   NWI  1   3   
  8 Harness, Morgan              Hornet Track                      14.16   NWI  2   2   
  9 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track                      14.44   NWI  2   1   
 10 Cromwell, Amaya              Team NoDak                        14.59   NWI  2 
 11 Connors, Madison             Team S2aq              15.00      14.90   NWI  2 
 12 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track                      15.10   NWI  2 
 13 Berg, Madison                Team NoDak                        15.34   NWI  1 
 14 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track                      15.39   NWI  1 
 15 Piechowski, Katlyn           Team NoDak                        16.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jahner, Emily                Team NoDak                        27.80   NWI  2  10   
  2 Dschaak, Hannah              Team NoDak                        28.03   NWI  1   8   
  3 Beil, Merritt                Team NoDak             29.70      29.72   NWI  2   6   
  4 Schneider, Kaia              Team NoDak                        29.98   NWI  2   5   
  5 Nichol, Sophia               Team NoDak                        30.22   NWI  1   4   
  6 Eagleton, Avery              Unattached                        30.88   NWI  2   3   
  7 Hauck, Lezlie                Unattached             29.85      30.95   NWI  2 
  8 Berg, Madison                Team NoDak                        31.44   NWI  1   1   
  9 Connors, Madison             Team S2aq              33.00      32.01   NWI  2   2   
 10 Harness, Morgan              Hornet Track                      32.27   NWI  1 
 11 Doll, Rachel                 Unattached             31.00      32.32   NWI  2 
 12 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track                      32.64   NWI  1 
 13 Halverson, Mya               Unattached             30.24      32.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dschaak, Hannah              Team NoDak                      1:04.12   10   
  2 Eagleton, Avery              Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.88    8   
  3 Lovehaug, McKenna            Team NoDak                      1:11.00    6   
  4 Tschosik, Julia              Team NoDak                      1:11.74    5   
  5 Hauck, Lezlie                Unattached           1:11.30    1:12.55    4   
  6 Doll, Rachel                 Unattached           1:16.20    1:14.97    3   
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belzer, Mary                 Unattached                      2:50.00   10   
  2 Lovehaug, McKenna            Team NoDak                      3:01.00    8   
  3 Tschosik, Julia              Team NoDak                      3:19.00    6   
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rinas, Kelby                 Unattached           5:10.00    5:09.00   10   
  2 Belzer, Mary                 Unattached           5:56.00    6:02.00    8   
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rinas, Kelby                 Unattached          11:00.00   11:02.19   10   
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track                      18.40   NWI  10   
  2 Hauck, Lezlie                Unattached             19.50      18.94   NWI   8   
  3 Connors, Madison             Team S2aq              18.00      19.20   NWI   6   
  4 Dicus, Aubri                 Unattached                        20.35   NWI   5   
  5 Doll, Rachel                 Unattached                        25.38   NWI   4   
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Korgho, Sally                Nodak                             34.95   NWI  10   
  2 Cromwell, Amaya              Team NoDak                        39.39   NWI   8   
  3 Connors, Madison             Team S2aq              38.00      39.50   NWI   6   
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'A'                                                52.38   10   
     1) Jahner, Emily                   2) Dschaak, Hannah                
     3) Schneider, Kaia                 4) Beil, Merritt                  
  2 Team NoDak  'B'                                                54.49    8   
     1) Cromwell, Amaya                 2) Davies, Annamaria              
     3) Schwindt, Jada                  4) Berg, Madison                  
  3 Team NoDak  'C'                                                55.24    6   
     1) Gunderson, Jaycie               2) Bogart, Julia                  
     3) Grommesh, Kylie                 4) Nichol, Sophia                 
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haring, Carly                Unattached             1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Schneider, Kaia              Team NoDak                        1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Rue, Elise                   Unattached                        1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track                      1.25m    4-01.25   5   
  5 Tschosik, Julia              Team NoDak                        1.20m    3-11.25   4   
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rue, Elise                   Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75  10   
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kaia              Team NoDak                        4.48m   NWI  14-08.50  10   
  2 Beil, Merritt                Team NoDak             4.62m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   8   
  3 Schwindt, Jada               Team NoDak                        4.34m   NWI  14-03.00   6   
  4 Dschaak, Hannah              Team NoDak                        4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   5   
  5 Tschosik, Julia              Team NoDak                        4.10m   NWI  13-05.50   4   
  6 Wolsky, Grace                Unattached             4.17m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50   3   
  7 Davies, Annamaria            Team NoDak                        3.99m   NWI  13-01.25   2   
  8 Gunderson, Jaycie            Team NoDak                        3.92m   NWI  12-10.50   1   
  9 Cromwell, Amaya              Team NoDak                        3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 10 Berg, Madison                Team NoDak                        3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 11 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 12 Harness, Morgan              Hornet Track                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Piechowski, Katlyn           Team NoDak                        2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grommesh, Kylie              Team NoDak                        8.80m   NWI  28-10.50  10   
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dicus, Aubri                 Unattached                       10.34m   33-11.25  10   
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Grace                Unattached            22.86m     23.67m      77-08  10   
  2 Dicus, Aubri                 Unattached                       23.00m      75-05   8   
  3 Doll, Rachel                 Unattached                       14.73m      48-04   6   
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track             18.19   NWI    469
  2 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track             20.71   NWI    246
  3 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track             21.02   NWI    223
  4 Halverson, Mya               Unattached               21.81   NWI    169
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track             8.21m   26-11.25    413
  2 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  3 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track             6.13m   20-01.50    280
 -- Halverson, Mya               Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  2 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track             1.19m    3-10.75    302
  3 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track             1.13m    3-08.50    248
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
  2 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
  3 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
  4 Halverson, Mya               Unattached               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jans, Leah                   Hornet Track           3:16.87     224
  2 Feist, Sage                  Hornet Track           3:25.66     164
  3 Ripplinger, Jasmine          Hornet Track           3:29.45     140
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Farsdale, Nathaniel          Unattached             14.80      13.58   NWI   9   
  1 Janis, Malcolm               Unattached                        13.58   NWI   9   
  3 Van Wechel Robinson, Cad     Team NoDak                        13.86   NWI   5.50
  3 Glenn, Cooper                Unattached                        13.86   NWI   5.50
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gross, Josh                  Unattached             27.95      28.94   NWI  10   
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salwei, Michael              Unattached                        59.22  
  2 Senkyr, Cole                 Unattached           1:01.00    1:06.96  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salwei, Michael              Unattached                      2:23.00   10   
  2 Boub, Jack                   Team NoDak                      2:31.00    8   
  3 Senkyr, Cole                 Unattached           2:26.00    2:32.00    6   
  4 Kretchman, Charlie           Team NoDak                      2:57.00    5   
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arason, Jake                 Unattached                      4:58.00   10   
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boub, Jack                   Team NoDak                     11:13.74   10   
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Farsdale, Nathaniel          Unattached             22.00      20.55   NWI  10   
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Cooper                Unattached                        35.32   NWI  10   
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arason, Jake                 Unattached                        1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 Gross, Josh                  Unattached                        1.28m    4-02.25   8   
  3 Senkyr, Cole                 Unattached             1.47m      1.23m    4-00.50   6   
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gross, Josh                  Unattached             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Gross, Deontay               Unattached             1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Cooper                Unattached                        4.70m   NWI  15-05.00  10   
  2 Janis, Malcolm               Unattached                        4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   8   
  3 Kretchman, Charlie           Team NoDak                        4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   6   
  4 Farsdale, Nathaniel          Unattached             4.22m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00   5   
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Cooper                Unattached                        8.79m   NWI  28-10.25  10   
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Wechel Robinson, Cad     Team NoDak                        9.87m   32-04.75  10   
  2 Hochhalter, Marcus           Team NoDak                        9.55m   31-04.00   8   
  3 Snyder, Chase                Unattached             9.75m      8.46m   27-09.25   6   
  4 Walker, Jackson              Team NoDak                        7.61m   24-11.75   5   
  5 Davies, Daniel               Team NoDak                        6.22m   20-05.00   4   
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jackson              Team NoDak                       41.14m     135-00  10   
  2 Snyder, Chase                Unattached            30.48m     35.13m     115-03   8   
  3 Hochhalter, Marcus           Team NoDak                       31.75m     104-02   6   
  4 Davies, Daniel               Team NoDak                       16.51m      54-02   5   
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hochhalter, Marcus           Team NoDak                       34.58m     113-05  10   
  2 Davies, Daniel               Team NoDak                       21.59m      70-10   8   
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beil, Kaia                   Team NoDak             13.00      12.75   NWI  10   
  2 Altenbernd, Zoe              Team NoDak                        13.85   NWI   8   
  3 Hoffner, Alexis              Unattached             13.95      14.55   NWI   6   
  4 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq              15.30      15.18   NWI   5   
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beil, Kaia                   Team NoDak                        26.50   NWI  10   
  2 Hagemeister, April           Hornet Track                      28.06   NWI   8   
  3 Kretchman, Alya              Team NoDak                        29.42   NWI   6   
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagemeister, April           Hornet Track                    1:03.00  
  2 Hoffner, Alexis              Unattached           1:07.02    1:12.25  
  2 Felchle, Hannah              Hornet Track                    1:12.25  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farsdale, Abigail            Unattached           2:32.00    2:37.00   10   
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Bridget               Unattached           5:19.00    5:17.00   10   
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Bridget               Unattached          11:40.00   11:29.39   10   
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beil, Kaia                   Team NoDak             15.07      14.97   NWI  10   
  2 Altenbernd, Zoe              Team NoDak                        17.90   NWI   8   
  3 Felchle, Hannah              Hornet Track                      19.88   NWI   6   
  4 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq              19.00      20.57   NWI   5   
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLagan, Greta               Team NoDak                      1:21.96   10   
  2 Felchle, Hannah              Hornet Track                    1:26.23    8   
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rayl, McKenna                Team NoDak                        1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Rue, Ana Claire              Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq              1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25   5.50
  3 McLagan, Greta               Team NoDak             1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25   5.50
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kretchman, Alya              Team NoDak                        2.75m    9-00.25  10   
  2 Hendrick, Hannah             Team SoDak             3.20m      2.60m    8-06.25   8   
  3 Rue, Ana Claire              Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50   6   
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Katelyn             Team NoDak                        4.95m   NWI  16-03.00  10   
  2 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached             5.00m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   8   
  3 Rayl, McKenna                Team NoDak                        4.51m   NWI  14-09.75   6   
  4 Kretchman, Alya              Team NoDak                        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00   5   
  5 Altenbernd, Zoe              Team NoDak                        4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   4   
  6 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq              4.44m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50   3   
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rayl, McKenna                Team NoDak                        9.52m   NWI  31-03.00  10   
  2 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached            10.12m      9.38m   NWI  30-09.25   8   
  3 Pella, Brooke                Team NoDak                        8.82m   NWI  28-11.25   6   
  4 Felchle, Hannah              Hornet Track                      7.57m   NWI  24-10.00   5   
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roaldson, Anna               Unattached             8.97m      8.51m   27-11.00  10   
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roaldson, Anna               Unattached            30.58m     28.50m      93-06  10   
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached            33.48m     30.70m     100-09  10   
  2 Roaldson, Anna               Unattached            21.51m     24.85m      81-06   8   
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached               19.45   NWI    349
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq                19.99   NWI    303
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50    419
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00    439
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq                8.17m   26-09.75    410
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached               29.75   NWI    500
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq                32.82   NWI    303
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq                3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached              30.15m      98-11    479
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq               18.79m      61-08    266
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halverson, Peyton            Unattached             2:50.19     462
  2 Gores, Breanna               Team S2aq              3:26.30     160
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob                 Team NoDak                        11.67   NWI  10   
  2 Becker, Jacob                Unattached                        12.51   NWI   8   
  3 Maalim, Aways                Christian Yo                      14.33   NWI   6   
  4 Darling, Calvin              Team NoDak                        17.22   NWI   5   
  5 Burian, Tyler                Team NoDak                        17.25   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob                 Team NoDak                        23.91   NWI  10   
  2 Becker, Jacob                Unattached                        25.66   NWI   8   
  3 Walker, Ridge                Hornet Track                      25.76   NWI   6   
  4 Kiir, Atim                   Christian Yo                      28.35   NWI   5   
  5 Maalim, Aways                Christian Yo                      29.38   NWI   4   
  6 Burian, Tyler                Team NoDak                        29.40   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob                 Team NoDak                        55.03   10   
  2 Walker, Ridge                Hornet Track                    1:00.55    8   
  3 Kiir, Atim                   Christian Yo                    1:09.40    6   
  4 Maalim, Aways                Christian Yo                    1:09.84    5   
  5 Dent, Ross                   Team NoDak                      1:12.69    4   
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dent, Ross                   Team NoDak                      2:42.00   10   
  2 Kiir, Atim                   Christian Yo                    2:59.00    8   
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dent, Ross                   Team NoDak                      7:55.27  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Darling, Calvin              Team NoDak                        30.83   NWI  10   
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darwin, Joshua               Unattached             1.78m      1.40m    4-07.00   9   
  1 Tschosik, Nicholas           Team NoDak                        1.40m    4-07.00   9   
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Sutton            Team SoDak             3.45m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached             3.66m      2.75m    9-00.25   8   
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Levin, Jacob                 Team NoDak                        5.59m   NWI  18-04.25  10   
  2 Tschosik, Nicholas           Team NoDak                        5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   8   
  3 Maalim, Aways                Christian Yo                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   6   
  4 Becker, Jacob                Unattached                        4.61m   NWI  15-01.50   5   
  5 Darling, Calvin              Team NoDak                        3.14m   NWI  10-03.75   4   
  6 Burian, Tyler                Team NoDak                        3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               12.84   NWI    495
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25    308
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25    433
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50    257
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               58.46     467
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               18.84   NWI    447
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached              22.01m      72-02    310
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00    381
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached              32.78m     107-06    339
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolsky, Kaden                Unattached             5:51.00     302
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Jaeden              Team NoDak             13.20      12.55   NWI  10   
  2 Burian, Tiahna               Team NoDak                        12.88   NWI   8   
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Jaeden              Team NoDak             27.50      26.84   NWI  10   
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crook, Grace                 Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.21  
  2 Bye, Katelyn                 Team NoDak                      1:02.50  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bye, Katelyn                 Team NoDak                      2:19.21  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq              15.38      15.49   NWI  10   
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track                      17.44   NWI   8   
  3 Rieth, Jenna                 Team NoDak             17.45      18.07   NWI   6   
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track                    1:15.48   10   
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rieth, Jenna                 Team NoDak             2.67m      2.15m    7-00.50   9   
  1 Burian, Tiahna               Team NoDak                        2.15m    7-00.50   9   
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Burian, Tiahna               Team NoDak                        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00  10   
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Burian, Tiahna               Team NoDak                        9.41m   NWI  30-10.50  10   
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hochhalter, Kauri            Team NoDak                       10.73m   35-02.50  10   
  2 Walker, Keely                Team NoDak                       10.43m   34-02.75   8   
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hochhalter, Kauri            Team NoDak                       33.65m     110-05  10   
  2 Walker, Keely                Team NoDak                       28.01m      91-11   8   
  3 Hoffner, Bailey              Unattached            28.35m     19.74m      64-09   6   
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hochhalter, Kauri            Team NoDak                       32.30m     106-00  10   
  2 Hoffner, Bailey              Unattached            36.14m     31.40m     103-00   8   
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq                16.08   NWI    704
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track             18.41   NWI    447
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq                18.76   NWI    413
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq                0.98m    3-02.50    126
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq                7.92m   26-00.00    394
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq                6.06m   19-10.75    275
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq                29.01   NWI    553
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track             29.67   NWI    505
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq                31.96   NWI    354
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq                4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq                3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq               32.96m     108-02    533
  2 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track            16.69m      54-09    228
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq               16.23m      53-03    219
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lautt, McKenzie              Hornet Track           2:45.69     509
  2 Sand, Kennedi                Team S2aq              3:02.74     340
  3 Beck, Jenna                  Team S2aq              3:04.24     327
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Overweg, Reed                Unattached                        11.02   NWI  10   
  2 Schreiner, Brian             Unattached             11.03      11.29   NWI   8   
  3 Lautt, Wyatt                 Hornet Track                      11.97   NWI   6   
  4 Alveshere, Andrew            Hornet Track                      12.10   NWI   5   
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Overweg, Reed                Unattached             22.86      22.71   NWI  10   
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeling, Ryan               Unattached           1:57.17    2:03.00   10   
  2 Wilke, Samuel                Unattached           1:59.10    2:06.00    8   
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeling, Ryan               Unattached           4:10.00    4:14.00   10   
  2 Wilke, Samuel                Unattached           4:15.56    4:32.00    8   
  3 Henne, Jacob                 Unattached           4:30.00    4:39.00    6   
  4 Brye, Isaac                  Unattached           4:45.00    4:55.00    5   
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Jacob                 Unattached           9:40.00    9:41.79   10   
  2 Lagasse, Riley               Unattached                     10:25.90    8   
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lagasse, Riley               Unattached                      7:04.39  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached                        1.51m    4-11.50  10   
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Cole            Team SoDak             4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
  2 Gross, Anthony               Unattached             3.89m      3.80m   12-05.50   7   
  2 Carpenter, Mason             Team SoDak             4.27m      3.80m   12-05.50   7   
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Tanner             Team NoDak                        5.80m   NWI  19-00.50  10   
  2 Alveshere, Andrew            Hornet Track                      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25   8   
  3 Gross, Anthony               Unattached             5.92m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00   6   
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Overweg, Reed                Unattached            12.47m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25  10   
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Talley, Alexander            Unattached            17.53m     16.69m   54-09.25  10   
  2 Haushild, Austin             Unattached            15.42m     14.10m   46-03.25   8   
  3 Knudtson, Aaron              Hornet Track                     10.92m   35-10.00   6   
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haushild, Austin             Unattached            46.41m     41.45m     136-00  10   
  2 Talley, Alexander            Unattached            43.89m     41.00m     134-06   8   
  3 Knudtson, Aaron              Hornet Track                     25.17m      82-07   6   
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Tanner             Team NoDak                       51.50m     168-11  10   
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached               12.84   NWI    495
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    341
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50    499
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached               57.89     488
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached               21.29   NWI    254
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached              22.44m      73-07    318
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached              36.53m     119-10    392
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otto, Donovan                Unattached             5:10.00     504
 
Event 576  100 Meter Dash Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Demus, Jonathan              Unattached                        10.70   NWI  10   
  2 Lautt, Wyatt                 Hornet Track                      11.97   NWI 
  3 Gwin, Joe                    unattached                        12.10   NWI   8   
 
Event 578  200 Meter Dash Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Demus, Jonathan              Unattached                        21.75   NWI 
 
Event 591  100 Meter Hurdles Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 John, Deborah                Team NoDak             13.33      13.69   NWI  10   
 
Event 592  110 Meter Hurdles Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gwin, Joe                    unattached                        18.65   NWI  10   
 
Event 593  400 Meter Hurdles Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rose                Unattached             59.90    1:04.43   10   
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus                unattached               11.50   2.0    753
  2 Enerson, Ryan                unattached               11.52   2.0    748
  3 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak               11.59   2.0    734
  4 Moberg, Matt                 unattached               11.81   2.0    689
  5 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached               12.21   2.0    610
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak               6.83m   2.2  22-05.00    774
  1 Stoudt, Angus                unattached               6.83m   2.8  22-05.00    774
  3 Enerson, Ryan                unattached               6.62m   2.9  21-08.75    725
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached               6.46m   3.0  21-02.50    688
  5 Moberg, Matt                 unattached               6.39m   2.5  20-11.75    673
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak              13.54m   44-05.25    700
  2 Stoudt, Angus                unattached              12.56m   41-02.50    640
  3 Enerson, Ryan                unattached              11.54m   37-10.50    579
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached              11.15m   36-07.00    555
  5 Moberg, Matt                 unattached               9.19m   30-02.00    437
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enerson, Ryan                unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Stoudt, Angus                unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
  2 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak               1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5 Moberg, Matt                 unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus                unattached               51.74     736
  2 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak               52.06     722
  3 Enerson, Ryan                unattached               53.80     648
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached               55.14     593
  5 Moberg, Matt                 unattached               55.34     585
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus                unattached               14.98   1.2    852
  2 Enerson, Ryan                unattached               15.26   1.2    818
  3 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak               15.33   1.2    810
 -- Moberg, Matt                 unattached                 DNF   1.2 
 -- Gagnon, Beau                 unattached                 DNF   1.2 
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak              42.41m     139-02    714
  2 Enerson, Ryan                unattached              37.86m     124-02    621
  3 Stoudt, Angus                unattached              36.52m     119-10    594
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached              33.27m     109-02    529
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak               5.13m   16-10.00    951
  2 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached               4.03m   13-02.50    626
  2 Enerson, Ryan                unattached               4.03m   13-02.50    626
  2 Stoudt, Angus                unattached               4.03m   13-02.50    626
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus                unattached              51.32m     168-04    608
  2 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak              50.92m     167-01    602
  3 Enerson, Ryan                unattached              47.75m     156-08    555
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached              35.46m     116-04    377
 
Event 595  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Angus                unattached             4:56.56     580
  2 Gorris, Danieal              Team NoDak             4:58.28     570
  3 Enerson, Ryan                unattached             5:00.12     559
  4 Gagnon, Beau                 unattached             5:15.15     476
 
Event 597  High Jump Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lautt, Wyatt                 Hornet Track                      1.46m    4-09.50  10   
 
Event 599  Pole Vault Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Colton               unattached                        4.30m   14-01.25  10   
 
Event 601  Long Jump Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lautt, Wyatt                 Hornet Track                      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25  10   
  2 Gwin, Joe                    unattached                        5.27m   NWI  17-03.50   8   
 
          Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                  19        2) Hornet Track and Field Cl  18   
    3) Unattached                  14                                           
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                 178        2) Unattached                 77   
    3) Christian Youth Activity L  20        4) Hornet Track and Field Cl   3   
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached                 119        2) Team NoDak                 71.50
    3) Hornet Track and Field Clu  68.50                                        
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                 195        2) Unattached                123   
    3) Hornet Track and Field Clu  42        4) Team S2AQ                  14   
    5) Unattached                  13        6) Team Nodak                 10   
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                 128.50     2) Unattached                114   
    3) Hornet Track and Field Clu  27        4) Team S2AQ                  26.50
    5) Team SoDak                   8                                           
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                 118        2) Team S2AQ                  26   
    2) Hornet Track and Field Clu  26        4) Unattached                 14   
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached                  44        2) Team NoDak                 36   
    3) Christian Youth Activity L   9        4) Hornet Track and Field Cl   8   
    5) Unattached                   6                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                 156        2) Hornet Track and Field Cl  78   
    3) Christian Youth Activity L  28        4) Unattached                 10   
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                 150        2) Christian Youth Activity   94   
    3) Hornet Track and Field Clu  82        4) Unattached                 25   
    5) Unattached                  24        6) Aberdeen Area Running Clu  18   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached                 168.50     2) Team NoDak                100.50
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team NoDak                  90        2) Christian Youth Activity   40   
    3) Unattached                  27        4) Unattached                 21   
    5) Hornet Track and Field Clu  14        6) Team SoDak                 10   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unattached                 172        2) Hornet Track and Field Cl  31   
    3) Team NoDak                  20        4) Team SoDak                 17   
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.