Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Arkansas Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

                 USATF Arkansas Championships                          
             Hendrix College, Conway, AR - 6/21/2014
                           Results

Girls' 100 Meters (8 & Under Division)                   
Final                               Wind: +0.0         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final     
=============================================================
  1 Rauls, Debra         Louis Moss Striders       17.57      
  2 Allen, Ja'Kayla      Louis Moss Striders       18.81      

Girls' 100 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Johnson, Anaya       Louis Moss Striders       14.55                                                      
  2 Brewton, Destiney    Louis Moss Striders       16.73                                                      
  3 Brown, Melanie       Unattached                20.37                                                      

Girls' 100 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Russell, Kamaria     Team Elite Track Clu      13.53                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Jordan      Arkansas Performance      13.97                                                      
  3 Clark, Tezaria       Unattached                14.24                                                      
  4 Calavitta, Haven     Unattached                14.49                                                      
  5 White, Morgan        Louis Moss Striders       14.63                                                      
  6 Lueders, Grace       Unattached                15.62                                                      
  7 Sledge, India        Louis Moss Striders       15.93                                                      
  8 Bowen, Emma          Unattached                16.75                                                      

Girls' 100 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Muldrow, O'Shayla    Unattached                13.74                                                      
  2 Bull, Kamryn         Unattached                14.22                                                      
  3 Burnett, Sanaii      Louis Moss Striders       14.83                                                      
  4 Childers, Shakira    Unattached                14.84                                                      
  5 Randolph, Laken      Unattached                15.53                                                      

Girls' 100 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Lueders, Hannah      Unattached                12.85                                                      
  2 Lewis, Jadyn         Unattached                13.42                                                      
  3 King, Aniya          Unattached                14.06                                                      
  4 Luallen, Claire      Arkansas Performance      14.18                                                      
  5 Valle, Michelle      Unattached                15.38                                                      

Women's 100 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                           
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah    Louis Moss Striders       12.79                                                      
  2 Murray, Ty' Chiana   Louis Moss Striders       13.91                                                      

Girls' 200 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +1.3                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Johnson, Anaya       Louis Moss Striders       29.93                                                      
  2 Games, Kristina      Arkansas Performance      31.55                                                      
  3 Brewton, Destiney    Louis Moss Striders       37.80                                                      
  4 French, Nekiyah      Louis Moss Striders       40.87                                                      
  5 Brown, Melanie       Unattached                44.65                                                      

Girls' 400 Meters (8 & Under Division)                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Rauls, Debra         Louis Moss Striders     1:32.89                                                      
  2 Allen, Ja'Kayla      Louis Moss Striders     1:42.01                                                      

Girls' 400 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Games, Kristina      Arkansas Performance    1:13.61                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Brooke      Arkansas Performance    1:17.04                                                      
  3 Perez, Passion       Unattached              1:19.50                                                      
  4 Chandler, Koya       Delta Elite             1:21.99                                                      
  5 French, Nekiyah      Louis Moss Striders     1:39.40                                                      

Girls' 400 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 White, Morgan        Louis Moss Striders     1:07.83                                                      
  2 Lueders, Grace       Unattached              1:15.63                                                      
  3 Clark, Tezaria       Unattached              1:19.26                                                      
  4 Bowen, Emma          Unattached              1:26.85                                                      
  5 Holly, Ne'Fatearia   Louis Moss Striders     1:32.50                                                      

Girls' 400 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Perez, De'Sire       Unattached              1:01.38                                                      
  2 Dillon, Julianne     Power Up Track Club     1:02.02                                                      
  3 Muldrow, O'Shayla    Unattached              1:06.49                                                      

Girls' 400 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Lewis, Jadyn         Unattached              1:03.15                                                      
  2 Swaim, Ally          Arkansas Performance    1:06.22                                                      
  3 Miller, Chanel       Unattached              1:10.20                                                      

Women's 400 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Dillon, Amanda       Power Up Track Club       55.97                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah    Louis Moss Striders     1:02.33                                                      
  3 Hood, Haley          Unattached              1:02.98                                                      
  4 Jakes, Justis        Unattached              1:05.96                                                      

Girls' 800 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Johnson, Emma        Arkansas Performance    2:59.18                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Brooke      Arkansas Performance    3:00.41                                                      
  3 Perez, Passion       Unattached              3:02.89                                                      
  4 Chandler, Koya       Delta Elite             3:10.81                                                      
  5 French, Nekiyah      Louis Moss Striders     4:08.90                                                      

Girls' 800 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Calavitta, Haven     Unattached              2:45.41                                                      
  2 White, Brooke        Louis Moss Striders     2:45.63                                                      

Girls' 800 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Dillon, Julianne     Power Up Track Club     2:30.67                                                      
  2 Givens, Johnaya      Unattached              2:37.37                                                      
  3 Burnett, Katelyn     Unattached              2:43.86                                                      
  4 Johnson, Olivia      Arkansas Performance    3:08.48                                                      
  5 Harville, Gabrielle  Arkansas Performance    3:17.33                                                      

Girls' 800 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyana      Delta Elite             2:50.35                                                      

Women's 800 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Hood, Haley          Unattached              2:30.62                                                      
  2 Jakes, Justis        Unattached              2:41.38                                                      

Girls' 1500 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Johnson, Emma        Arkansas Performance    6:43.03                                                      

Girls' 1500 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 White, Brooke        Louis Moss Striders     5:48.21                                                      

Girls' 1500 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Perez, De'Sire       Unattached              5:30.43                                                      
  2 Burnett, Katelyn     Unattached              5:34.33                                                      
  3 Harville, Gabrielle  Arkansas Performance    6:55.44                                                      

Girls' 1500 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyana      Delta Elite             5:52.28                                                      

Women's 1500 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra    Delta Elite             5:28.77                                                      

Girls' 3000 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
Girls' 3000 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia      Arkansas Performance   13:32.75                                                      

Women's 3000 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra    Delta Elite            11:37.15                                                      
  2 Claycomb, Sara       Unattached             11:40.65                                                      

Girls' 80m Hurdle (11-12 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Williams, Nekiya     Louis Moss Striders       16.75                                                      
  2 Duncan, Kate         Unattached                17.13                                                      

Girls' 100m Hurdle (15-16 Division)                                                                           
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Bowen, Cecile        Unattached                17.85                                                      
  2 Lueders, Hannah      Unattached                17.99                                                      
  3 Luallen, Claire      Arkansas Performance      18.34                                                      

Women's 100m Hurdle (17-18 Division)                                                                          
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Griddine, Sedre' Aun Louis Moss Striders       17.63                                                      
  2 Murray, Ty' Chiana   Louis Moss Striders       19.19                                                      

Girls' 200m Hurdle (13-14 Division)                                                                           
Final                               Wind: +2.1                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Moore, Alicia        Louis Moss Striders       39.54                                                      

Girls' 400m Hurdle (15-16 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Swaim, Ally          Arkansas Performance    1:14.70                                                      
  2 Bowen, Cecile        Unattached              1:14.91                                                      

Women's 400m Hurdle (17-18 Division)                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
Girls' 4 x 100m Relay (11-12 Division)                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
=============================================================
  1  A Louis Moss Striders T  1:03.81                                                                         

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (17-18 Division)                                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
=============================================================
  1  A Louis Moss Striders T    52.35                                                                         

Girls' High Jump (15-16 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Daves, Madison       Arkansas Performance      4' 8"                                                      

Women's High Jump (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Hood, Haley          Unattached                5' 0"                                                      

Girls' Pole Vault (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 McWhorter, Charlotte Unattached                2.12m                                                      
  2 Lisle, Lucy          Unattached                2.12m                                                      

Girls' Pole Vault (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 McCorkle, Bailee     Unattached                3.42m                                                      

Girls' Long Jump (9-10 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Johnson, Anaya       Louis Moss Striders  13' 10.50"                                                      
  2 Games, Kristina      Arkansas Performance    12' 11"                                                      

Girls' Long Jump (11-12 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Calavitta, Haven     Unattached               13' 9"                                                      
  2 Duncan, Kate         Unattached            13' 5.50"                                                      
  3 Sledge, India        Louis Moss Striders  12' 10.50"                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Jordan      Arkansas Performance  12' 5.50"                                                      

Girls' Long Jump (13-14 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Bull, Kamryn         Unattached               14' 3"                                                      
  2 Childers, Shakira    Unattached            13' 7.50"                                                      
  3 Burnett, Sanaii      Louis Moss Striders   13' 0.75"                                                      
  4 Moore, Alicia        Louis Moss Striders      12' 0"                                                      

Girls' Long Jump (15-16 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Lewis, Jadyn         Unattached            15' 0.75"                                                      

Women's Long Jump (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Griddine, Sedre' Aun Louis Moss Striders      16' 5"                                                      
  2 Wilkins, Hailey      Louis Moss Striders   14' 6.50"                                                      
  3 Stewart, Maryma      Louis Moss Striders   13' 4.50"                                                      
  4 Hambrick, Dierra     Arkansas Performance     13' 4"                                                      

Girls' Triple Jump (13-14 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
Girls' Triple Jump (15-16 Division)                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Miller, Chanel       Unattached               32' 4"                                                      
  2 Flemons, Ariona      Unattached               29' 9"                                                      

Women's Triple Jump (17-18 Division)                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Hambrick, Dierra     Arkansas Performance  31' 2.50"                                                      

Girls' Shot Put (11-12 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
Girls' Shot Put (13-14 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Moore, Alicia        Louis Moss Striders  22' 11.25"                                                      
  2 Starr, Kailey        Arkansas Performance  22' 7.50"                                                      

Girls' Shot Put (15-16 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Mclennan, Kristal    Unattached           21' 10.50"                                                      

Girls' Discus (13-14 Division)                                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Randolph, Laken      Unattached               49' 2"                                                      
  2 Starr, Kailey        Arkansas Performance     48' 3"                                                      

Girls' Discus (15-16 Division)                                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Flemons, Ariona      Unattached               81' 9"                                                      
  2 Mclennan, Kristal    Unattached               67' 2"                                                      
  3 Daves, Madison       Arkansas Performance     63' 2"                                                      

Girls' Javelin (13-14 Division)                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Randolph, Laken      Unattached               41' 0"                                                      


Boys' 100 Meters (8 & Under Division)                                                                         
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Parker, Manuel       Power Up Track Club       16.55                                                      
  2 Duncan, Walt         Unattached                18.05                                                      

Boys' 100 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                              
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Graves, Jonathon     Power Up Track Club       16.38                                                      
  2 Hudson, Nicholas     Louis Moss Striders       17.44                                                      

Boys' 100 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Games, Samuel        Arkansas Performance      14.52                                                      
  2 Duncan, Will         Unattached                15.88                                                      
  3 Willard, Zachary     Unattached                16.16                                                      

Boys' 100 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 King, Jawan          Unattached                13.22                                                      

Boys' 100 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Jennings, Erbie      Arkansas Performance      11.70                                                      
  2 Rushing, Marquez     Unattached                12.07                                                      
  3 Brown, Dalton        Arkansas Performance      12.78                                                      
  4 Johnson, LaRon       Arkansas Performance      13.41                                                      
  5 Burnett, Eric        Louis Moss Striders       13.83                                                      

Men's 100 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Flowers, Quincy      Unattached                11.01                                                      
  2 Bullard, Justin      Unattached                11.03                                                      
  3 Shaw, Brandon        Unattached                11.37                                                      
  4 Walker, Sydney       T-D-U                     11.49                                                      
  5 Pippen, Keith        Team Elite Track Clu      11.92                                                      

Boys' 400 Meters (8 & Under Division)                                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Parker, Manuel       Power Up Track Club     1:23.49                                                      

Boys' 400 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Morris, Kaylon       Louis Moss Striders     1:14.08                                                      
  2 Croom, Tayshaun      Louis Moss Striders     1:19.22                                                      
  3 Chandler, Kovyk      Delta Elite             1:30.03                                                      
  4 N'saman, Armyan      Unattached              1:30.28                                                      
  5 Scaife, Armani       Louis Moss Striders     1:37.86                                                      

Boys' 400 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Mayzes, Demond       Louis Moss Striders     1:19.82                                                      

Boys' 400 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Webster, Willie      Louis Moss Striders     1:02.35                                                      

Boys' 400 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Jennings, Erbie      Arkansas Performance      52.56                                                      
  2 Rushing, Marquez     Unattached                53.31                                                      
  3 Hicks, Parius        Louis Moss Striders       54.76                                                      
  4 Screws, Ryan         Unattached              1:04.62                                                      
  5 Clingmon, Deuntrae   Unattached              1:04.63                                                      

Men's 400 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Russell, Gerald      Team Elite Track Clu      51.52                                                      
  2 Bullard, Justin      Unattached                53.15                                                      
  3 McCuien, Timothy     Unattached                58.49                                                      

Boys' 800 Meters (8 & Under Division)                                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Kelly, Denver        Arkansas Performance    3:25.47                                                      

Boys' 800 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Scaife, Armani       Louis Moss Striders     3:22.70                                                      
  2 Chandler, Kovyk      Delta Elite             3:23.38                                                      

Boys' 800 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Chandler, Kedryn     Delta Elite             2:57.82                                                      
  2 Mayzes, Demond       Louis Moss Striders     3:15.04                                                      

Boys' 800 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Willard, Joshua      Unattached              2:52.90                                                      

Boys' 800 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Allison, Mark        Arkansas Performance    2:18.15                                                      
  2 Clingmon, Deuntrae   Unattached              2:43.94                                                      

Men's 800 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Russell, Gerald      Team Elite Track Clu    2:11.22                                                      
  2 McCuien, Timothy     Unattached              2:22.59                                                      

Boys' 1500 Meters (8 & Under Division)                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Kelly, Denver        Arkansas Performance    6:54.20                                                      

Boys' 1500 Meters (9-10 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Scaife, Armani       Louis Moss Striders     6:52.69                                                      

Boys' 1500 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Harrison, Hunter     Arkansas Performance    5:17.07                                                      
  2 Chandler, Kazdyn     Delta Elite             5:52.23                                                      
  3 Willard, Joshua      Unattached              6:25.38                                                      

Boys' 1500 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Hicks, Parius        Louis Moss Striders     4:39.03                                                      
  2 Johnston, Clayton    Arkansas Performance    4:40.09                                                      
  3 Castelano, Jose      Unattached              4:46.51                                                      

Men's 1500 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Games, Michael       Arkansas Performance    4:32.38                                                      
  2 Reese, Morgan        Arkansas Performance    4:40.50                                                      

Boys' 1500 Meters (11-12 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Chandler, Kedryn     Delta Elite             6:03.93                                                      

Boys' 3000 Meters (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Harrison, Hunter     Arkansas Performance   11:23.27                                                      
  2 Chandler, Kazdyn     Delta Elite            12:26.84                                                      

Boys' 3000 Meters (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Wood, Andrew         Arkansas Performance   10:44.03                                                      

Men's 3000 Meters (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Games, Michael       Arkansas Performance    9:52.60                                                      
  2 Reese, Morgan        Arkansas Performance   10:24.02                                                      

Boys' 80m Hurdle (11-12 Division)                                                                             
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Jones, Zion          Louis Moss Striders       16.37                                                      
  2 Duncan, Will         Unattached                16.93                                                      
  3 Willard, Zachary     Unattached                18.87                                                      

Boys' 100m Hurdle (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Webster, Willie      Louis Moss Striders       22.29                                                      

Boys' 110m Hurdle (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
Men's 110m Hurdle (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +0.0                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 White, Tii           Unattached                17.00                                                      

Boys' 200m Hurdle (13-14 Division)                                                                            
Final                               Wind: +1.9                                                                
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Webster, Willie      Louis Moss Striders       29.32                                                      

Men's 400m Hurdle (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Holmes, Sir Mackieve Louis Moss Striders     1:11.18                                                      

Boys' 4 x 100m Relay (9-10 Division)                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
=============================================================
  1  A Louis Moss Striders T    59.70                                                                         

Boys' Pole Vault (13-14 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Moser, Payne         Unattached                2.42m                                                      
  2 Willard, Joshua      Unattached                1.72m                                                      

Boys' Pole Vault (15-16 Division)                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 McWhorter, Richard   Unattached                4.02m                                                      
  2 Bersi, Robert        Unattached                2.52m                                                      

Boys' Long Jump (8 & Under Division)                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Duncan, Walt         Unattached             9' 3.75"                                                      

Boys' Long Jump (9-10 Division)                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Eans, Coulaj         Louis Moss Striders     15' 11"                                                      
  2 Morris, Jaylon       Louis Moss Striders   15' 6.75"                                                      
  3 Morris, Kaylon       Louis Moss Striders      14' 0"                                                      
  4 Madison, Akyell      Louis Moss Striders      12' 5"                                                      

Boys' Long Jump (11-12 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Jones, Zion          Louis Moss Striders   13' 9.50"                                                      
  2 Games, Samuel        Arkansas Performance  13' 6.50"                                                      
  3 Duncan, Will         Unattached            13' 2.75"                                                      

Boys' Long Jump (13-14 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Webster, Willie      Louis Moss Striders   17' 4.50"                                                      
  2 Johnson, Michael     Louis Moss Striders      15' 1"                                                      

Boys' Long Jump (15-16 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton        Arkansas Performance     18' 0"                                                      
  2 Screws, Ryan         Unattached           15' 11.75"                                                      
  3 Burnett, Eric        Louis Moss Striders     15' 11"                                                      

Men's Long Jump (17-18 Division)                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Shaw, Brandon        Unattached               19' 7"                                                      

Boys' Triple Jump (15-16 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton        Arkansas Performance  38' 5.25"                                                      

Men's Triple Jump (17-18 Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Holmes, Sir Mackieve Louis Moss Striders   32' 4.50"                                                      

Boys' Shot Put (15-16 Division)                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Hicks, Parius        Louis Moss Striders      37' 1"                                                      

Men's Shot Put (17-18 Division)                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Young, Blake         Unattached               46' 4"                                                      

Men's Discus (17-18 Division)                                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Young, Blake         Unattached              132' 5"                                                      

Boys' Javelin (8 & Under Division)                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
=============================================================
  1 Duncan, Walt         Unattached               65' 9"                                                      
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.