Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Last Name First Name City State Events Sex
Allie Charles Pittsburgh PA 60m (Time/mark: 7.90, Division: 65-69) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 25.41, Division: 65-69)  
        400m (Time/mark: 58.49, Division: 65-69)  
Anton Eugene Worcester MA 200m (Time/mark: 27.00, Division: 55-59) Male
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.57, Division: 55-59)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 27.00, Division: 55-59)  
        Pentathlon (Division: 55-59)  
Arello Robert Lakewood Ranch FL Shot Put (Time/mark: 14.26m, Division: 55-59) Male
        Weight Throw (Time/mark: 17.30m, Division: 55-59)  
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 51.73m, Division: 55-59)  
Barney Colleen Newport Beach CA 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 45-49) Female
Barnum Larry Reno NV 200m (Time/mark: 27.94, Division: 70-74) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 1:02.57, Division: 70-74)  
        800m (Time/mark: 2:35.00, Division: 70-74)  
Barnwell Val Brooklyn NY 60m (Time/mark: 7.41, Division: 55-59) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 24.00, Division: 55-59)  
Bauge Sylvain Bend OR Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:28:00.00, Division: 35-39) Male
Bayless Robert Southlake TX 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.42, Division: 55-59) Male
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.67m, Division: 55-59)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 5.46m, Division: 55-59)  
        Pentathlon (Division: 55-59)  
Bellomo Saverio Albuquerque NM 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 50-54) Male
Bendall Carol Greenwich NY 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 17:29.00, Division: 55-59) Female
Bernert Brandi Denver CO 60m (Time/mark: 7.98, Division: 35-39) Female
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 25.98, Division: 35-39)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 4.12m, Division: 35-39)  
Berra Melanie Enola PA High Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 45-49) Female
Berra Nicholas Enola PA 800m (Time/mark: 1:58.00, Division: 45-49) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 4:10.00, Division: 45-49)  
Blakemore Damon Houston TX 200m (Time/mark: 24.30, Division: 50-54) Male
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 8.94, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 50-54)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 5.84m, Division: 50-54)  
        Pentathlon (Division: 50-54)  
Bolling Ronald Richmond CA 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: NT, Division: 60-64) Male
Broun James Sarasota FL 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.49, Division: 60-64) Male
Brower Jeff Austin TX 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.50, Division: 50-54) Male
        Pole Vault (Time/mark: 3.20m, Division: 50-54)  
        Pentathlon (Division: 50-54)  
Burdett Francis Worcester MA 1500m (Time/mark: 4:13.21, Division: 45-49) Male
        3000m (Time/mark: 9:06.36, Division: 45-49)  
        Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:13:00.00, Division: 45-49)  
Burke Jennifer Missoula MT 400m (Time/mark: 1:00.10, Division: 40-44) Female
        800m (Time/mark: 2:16.00, Division: 40-44)  
Burke Mark Missoula MT Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:40:00.00, Division: 50-54) Male
Cahners Robert Naples FL Weight Throw (Time/mark: 18.59m, Division: 70-74) Male
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 44.71m, Division: 70-74)  
Campbell Erika Ridgewood NJ 800m (Time/mark: 2:49.00, Division: 60-64) Female
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:50.00, Division: 60-64)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 38:00.00, Division: 60-64)  
Carty Linda Miami FL 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 45-49) Female
        200m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 45-49)  
Chambers Keith Laguna Niguel CA 200m (Time/mark: 23.65, Division: 35-39) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 52.98, Division: 35-39)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 23.65, Division: 35-39)  
Chinn James Del Mar CA 200m (Time/mark: 25.10, Division: 55-59) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 56.10, Division: 55-59)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 25.10, Division: 55-59)  
Clark Christopher Louisville KY Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 45.32m, Division: 55-59) Male
Cleary Mark Rancho Santa Margarita CA 1500m (Time/mark: 4:50.34, Division: 55-59) Male
        3000m (Time/mark: 10:47.08, Division: 55-59)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 32:50.11, Division: 55-59)  
Coleman Marilyn Franklin Park NJ Weight Throw (Time/mark: 14.00m, Division: 35-39) Female
Collins Bill Houston TX 60m (Time/mark: 7.65, Division: 60-64) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 24.60, Division: 60-64)  
        400m (Time/mark: 56.50, Division: 60-64)  
Conley Brian Livermore CA 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 8.90, Division: 50-54) Male
Cordero Joe Central Islip NY 800m (Time/mark: 3:15.00, Division: 75-79) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 6:44.00, Division: 75-79)  
        3000m (Time/mark: 14:15.00, Division: 75-79)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 2:15.00, Division: 75-79)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 41:35.00, Division: 75-79)  
Cormier John Miami FL 200m (Time/mark: 23.15, Division: 45-49) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 51.53, Division: 45-49)  
Courtney James Windsor Mill MD 60m Hurdles (Division: 35-39) Male
        Pentathlon (Division: 35-39)  
Daley Lisa White plains NY 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 40-44) Female
        200m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 40-44)  
Daprano Jean Fayetteville GA 60m (Time/mark: 14.14, Division: 75-79) Female
        200m (Time/mark: 38.03, Division: 75-79)  
        400m (Time/mark: 1:21.28, Division: 75-79)  
        800m (Time/mark: 3:18.48, Division: 75-79)  
        1500m (Time/mark: 6:48.27, Division: 75-79)  
Daprano William Fayetteville GA Pole Vault (Time/mark: 1.10m, Division: 85-89) Male
        Weight Throw (Time/mark: 5.20m, Division: 85-89)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 16.59m, Division: 85-89)  
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 15.02m, Division: 85-89)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 17.81m, Division: 85-89)  
Dilworth Kevin Garland TX 60m (Division: 40-44) Male
        Long Jump (Division: 40-44)  
Drummond Don Norcross GA 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 7.99, Division: 40-44) Male
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 22.90, Division: 40-44)  
Druzdzel James Vancouver WA 200m (Time/mark: 25.50, Division: 35-39) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 56.30, Division: 35-39)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 25.40, Division: 35-39)  
Dussett Antwon Peoria IL 200m (Time/mark: 21.95, Division: 35-39) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 48.95, Division: 35-39)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 21.95, Division: 35-39)  
Fitzgerald Neil Bronx NY 400m (Time/mark: 53.00, Division: 45-49) Male
        800m (Time/mark: 2:00.00, Division: 45-49)  
        1500m (Time/mark: 4:10.00, Division: 45-49)  
Fortunato Michael Greenwich NY Discus Throw (Time/mark: 47.73m, Division: 60-64) Male
Frable Kathleen Ivins UT 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 20:00.00, Division: 65-69) Female
        10 km Race Walk (Time/mark: 1:10:00.00, Division: 65-69)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69)  
Frable Norman Ivins UT 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 17:00.00, Division: 65-69) Male
        10 km Race Walk (Time/mark: 59:00.00, Division: 65-69)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.40m, Division: 65-69)  
Fraser Ian Port Townsend WA 1500m (Time/mark: 4:14.00, Division: 40-44) Male
        3000m (Time/mark: 9:07.00, Division: 40-44)  
        Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:14:42.00, Division: 40-44)  
Geer Panseluta Hazlet NJ 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 19:26.20, Division: 65-69) Female
        10 km Race Walk (Time/mark: 1:09:03.40, Division: 65-69)  
Geurkink Katrina Lebanon NH Shot Put (Time/mark: 11.99m, Division: 50-54) Female
        Weight Throw (Time/mark: 11.45m, Division: 50-54)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 32.15m, Division: 50-54)  
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 34.45m, Division: 50-54)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 23.52m, Division: 50-54)  
Glaspy Archie Bedminster NJ 200m (Time/mark: 26.30, Division: 55-59) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 57.00, Division: 55-59)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 26.30, Division: 55-59)  
Guest Rachel Surprise AZ 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.29, Division: 35-39) Female
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.60m, Division: 35-39)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 5.30m, Division: 35-39)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: 3,405, Division: 35-39)  
Hahn Robert Tyler TX 60m (Time/mark: 9.00, Division: 60-64) Male
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 10.00, Division: 60-64)  
Hall Allen Ellington CT Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 42.00m, Division: 55-59) Male
Hall Tammy Ellington CT Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 19.00m, Division: 50-54) Female
Hanscom Rita San Diego CA 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 10.49, Division: 55-59) Female
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.36m, Division: 55-59)  
        Pole Vault (Time/mark: 2.70m, Division: 55-59)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 4.65m, Division: 55-59)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: 3,933, Division: 55-59)  
Hawke Karl New York NY High Jump (Time/mark: 1.70m, Division: 45-49) Male
        Triple Jump (Time/mark: 12.12m, Division: 45-49)  
Hoffman Debra Los Altos CA 200m (Time/mark: 28.91, Division: 50-54) Female
        400m (Time/mark: 1:04.74, Division: 50-54)  
        800m (Time/mark: 2:33.74, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 28.91, Division: 50-54)  
Hoffmann Kenneth Rogne Norge High Jump (Time/mark: 1.95m, Division: 40-44) Male
Hogue Andrew Bronxville NY 200m (Time/mark: 24.20, Division: 40-44) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 53.38, Division: 40-44)  
        800m (Time/mark: 2:01.33, Division: 40-44)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 40-44)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 43.83m, Division: 40-44)  
Holzman Barbara Wichita KS 3000m (Time/mark: 13:02.00, Division: 60-64) Female
        Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:45:00.00, Division: 60-64)  
Howard Sidney Plainfield NJ 800m (Time/mark: 2:52.00, Division: 75-79) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:45.00, Division: 75-79)  
James Ben Rochester NY 400m (Time/mark: 55.46, Division: 55-59) Male
Janusey Michael Venetia PA 60m (Time/mark: 8.20, Division: 55-59) Male
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 5.35m, Division: 55-59)  
        Weight Throw (Division: 55-59)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 53.50m, Division: 55-59)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: 3,500, Division: 55-59)  
Jasper Lorraine Birchrunville PA 800m (Time/mark: 2:26.52, Division: 50-54) Female
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:06.62, Division: 50-54)  
Johnson Ron Jamaica NY 200m (Time/mark: 27.69, Division: 65-69) Male
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 27.69, Division: 65-69)  
Johnston Frederick Pleasanton CA 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 10.00, Division: 65-69) Male
Key Latashia Indianapolis IN 1500m (Time/mark: 5:25.00, Division: 40-44) Female
        8 km Cross Country (Division: 40-44)  
Klein Tina Kennesaw GA 3000m (Time/mark: 13:16.00, Division: 45-49) Female
Knoche Randy Colorado Springs CO Pentathlon (Division: 50-54) Male
Konrad Evelyn New York NY 200m (Time/mark: 29.01, Division: 45-49) Female
        400m (Time/mark: 1:04.80, Division: 45-49)  
Kuhi John Ulo Oakhurst NJ 800m (Time/mark: 3:10.00, Division: 65-69) Male
Langenwalter Carolyn Wichita KS 200m (Time/mark: 46.57, Division: 75-79) Female
        400m (Time/mark: 1:46.00, Division: 75-79)  
Lida Bob Wichita KS 60m (Time/mark: 8.44, Division: 75-79) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 27.76, Division: 75-79)  
        400m (Time/mark: 1:03.80, Division: 75-79)  
Lindsay Jeff Tulsa OK 400m (Time/mark: 57.50, Division: 55-59) Male
        800m (Time/mark: 2:09.00, Division: 55-59)  
        1500m (Time/mark: 4:40.00, Division: 55-59)  
Llavanes Rudy Manhattan Beach CA 60m (Time/mark: 8.00, Division: 55-59) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 29.00, Division: 55-59)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 55-59)  
Logan Bruce New York NY 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 16:23.00, Division: 45-49) Male
        10 km Race Walk (Time/mark: 59:59.00, Division: 45-49)  
Martin Kathryn North port NY 800m (Time/mark: 2:40.00, Division: 60-64) Female
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:20.00, Division: 60-64)  
        3000m (Time/mark: 11:20.00, Division: 60-64)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 32:30.00, Division: 60-64)  
        Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:30:00.00, Division: 60-64)  
Martino Marianne Littleton CO 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 18:23.00, Division: 60-64) Female
        10 km Race Walk (Time/mark: 1:02:52.00, Division: 60-64)  
Mathews George Issaquah WA Weight Throw (Time/mark: 18.28m, Division: 70-74) Male
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 46.00m, Division: 70-74)  
Mcbarnette Bruce Sterling VA High Jump (Division: 55-59) Male
McKeever William London   200m (Time/mark: 25.54, Division: 50-54) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 55.75, Division: 50-54)  
Mensey Myrle Saint Louis MO Shot Put (Time/mark: 10.00m, Division: 65-69) Female
        Weight Throw (Time/mark: 15.28m, Division: 65-69)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 27.50m, Division: 65-69)  
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 39.00m, Division: 65-69)  
Merriweather Eric Atlanta GA 60m (Time/mark: 7.30, Division: 50-54) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 24.00, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 1:34.04, Division: 50-54)  
Mitchell Marilyn New York NY 60m (Division: 70-74) Female
Moulds LaTisha RedLodgeSuffolk   4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 35-39) Female
        Long Jump (Division: 35-39)  
Nesbitt William New York NY Pole Vault (Time/mark: 4.00m, Division: 50-54) Male
Newsham William Brookline NH 1500m (Time/mark: 4:50.00, Division: 45-49) Male
        3000m (Time/mark: 10:42.47, Division: 45-49)  
        Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:27:09.00, Division: 45-49)  
Newton Jenny Missoula MT 3000m (Time/mark: 10:39.00, Division: 40-44) Female
        8 km Cross Country (Division: 40-44)  
O'Malley Brian Marietta GA High Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 50-54) Male
        Long Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 50-54)  
        Triple Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 50-54)  
Ortiz Alfredo American Canyon CA 1500m (Time/mark: 4:55.00, Division: 45-49) Male
        3000m (Time/mark: 11:00.00, Division: 45-49)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 33:00.00, Division: 45-49)  
        Half Marathon (Time/mark: 1:40:00.00, Division: 45-49)  
Padgett Calvin Cherryville NC 60m (Time/mark: 7.70, Division: 45-49) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 24.95, Division: 45-49)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 45-49)  
Palacios Antonio Bloomington IN Long Jump (Time/mark: 6.98m, Division: 45-49) Male
        Triple Jump (Time/mark: 15.00m, Division: 45-49)  
Parks Terry San Carlos CA 400m (Time/mark: 56.83, Division: 50-54) Male
        800m (Time/mark: 2:18.87, Division: 50-54)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.78m, Division: 50-54)  
Pate Ron T Honolulu HI 800m (Time/mark: 2:38.11, Division: 65-69) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:30.06, Division: 65-69)  
        3000m (Time/mark: 11:07.42, Division: 65-69)  
Pawlik Emil Jackson MS 60m (Time/mark: 9.87, Division: 75-79) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 36.01, Division: 75-79)  
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 12.35, Division: 75-79)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.25m, Division: 75-79)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 3.60m, Division: 75-79)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 33.10m, Division: 75-79)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: NM, Division: 75-79)  
Petersson Stefan Frisco TX Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 62.47m, Division: 45-49) Male
Phan Derick Dublin CA 60m (Time/mark: 7.45, Division: 40-44) Male
Proctor Edward Framingham MA 200m (Time/mark: 24.61, Division: 50-54) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 54.55, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 50-54)  
Pye Derek Long Beach CA 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 8.35, Division: 45-49) Male
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 45-49)  
Raschker Phil Marietta GA 60m (Time/mark: 9.55, Division: 65-69) Female
        200m (Time/mark: 30.93, Division: 65-69)  
        400m (Division: 65-69)  
        60m Hurdles (Division: 65-69)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 65-69)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.23m, Division: 65-69)  
        Pole Vault (Time/mark: 2.20m, Division: 65-69)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 4.15m, Division: 65-69)  
        Triple Jump (Time/mark: 8.57m, Division: 65-69)  
Riddle Richard Arlington TX 200m (Time/mark: 26.30, Division: 60-64) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 59.00, Division: 60-64)  
Ridley Babatunde Marina CA 60m (Time/mark: 6.67, Division: 35-39) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 21.60, Division: 35-39)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 21.60, Division: 35-39)  
Robbins Stephen Cleveland Heights OH 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 70-74) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 27.22, Division: 70-74)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 70-74)  
Roberts Charmaine Beltsville MD 400m (Time/mark: 59.68, Division: 45-49) Female
        800m (Time/mark: 2:26.50, Division: 45-49)  
Rosado Mary V. New York NY 1500m (Division: 60-64) Female
        8 km Cross Country (Division: 60-64)  
Roux Maryline Davidson NC 200m (Time/mark: 28.92, Division: 45-49) Female
        400m (Time/mark: 1:04.02, Division: 45-49)  
        800m (Time/mark: 2:33.15, Division: 45-49)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 28.92, Division: 45-49)  
Ruebel Noel Winston Salem NC 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.74, Division: 55-59) Male
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.68m, Division: 55-59)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 38.03m, Division: 55-59)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: 3,871, Division: 55-59)  
Sax Brian Calabasas CA 800m (Time/mark: 1:59.00, Division: 40-44) Male
Scott Menka Lee's Summit MO 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 45-49) Female
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: NT, Division: 45-49)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: NT, Division: 45-49)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 45-49)  
Sellars Shaaron Atlanta GA Javelin Throw (Division: 50-54) Female
Sepulveda Rene Livermore CA 3000m (Time/mark: 9:08.17, Division: 45-49) Male
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 27:10.00, Division: 45-49)  
Shaheed Nolan Pasadena CA 800m (Time/mark: 2:16.00, Division: 60-64) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 4:40.00, Division: 60-64)  
Shelton William New York Ny 200m (Time/mark: 24.50, Division: 50-54) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 57.10, Division: 50-54)  
Shute Marcus Lithonia GA 200m (Time/mark: 23.95, Division: 50-54) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 53.50, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 50-54)  
Smith Joseph Elk Grove CA 200m (Time/mark: 24.81, Division: 55-59) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 58.01, Division: 55-59)  
Snyder Gary Boston MA 60m (Time/mark: 9.50, Division: 70-74) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 33.00, Division: 70-74)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 28.00m, Division: 70-74)  
Souza Jeferson Miami FL 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 8.41, Division: 35-39) Male
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 23.95, Division: 35-39)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: 3,551, Division: 35-39)  
Steinbach Coreen Pompey NY 400m (Time/mark: 1:13.00, Division: 60-64) Female
        800m (Time/mark: 2:48.00, Division: 60-64)  
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:50.00, Division: 60-64)  
        3000m (Time/mark: 12:20.00, Division: 60-64)  
Stewart Betsy West Chester PA 800m (Time/mark: 2:40.00, Division: 50-54) Female
        1500m (Time/mark: 5:39.00, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 50-54)  
Stewart Mack Katy TX 200m (Time/mark: 29.61, Division: 75-79) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 1:06.00, Division: 75-79)  
        800m (Time/mark: 2:52.00, Division: 75-79)  
Sturdevant Christopher Waukesha WI 800m (Time/mark: 2:11.00, Division: 40-44) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 4:37.00, Division: 40-44)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 40-44)  
Swan Mary Penn Valley PA 1500m (Time/mark: 5:40.00, Division: 50-54) Female
        3000m (Time/mark: 11:30.00, Division: 50-54)  
Swarts David Jackson MI 3000m Race Walk (Time/mark: 13:31.15, Division: 45-49) Male
        10 km Race Walk (Time/mark: 47:44.00, Division: 45-49)  
Talib Salih Bronx NY 400m (Time/mark: 1:06.00, Division: 65-69) Male
        800m (Time/mark: 2:26.50, Division: 65-69)  
Thomas Robert Indianapolis IN 200m (Time/mark: 23.35, Division: 45-49) Male
        400m (Time/mark: 51.99, Division: 45-49)  
Tidwell Seth Katy TX 200m (Time/mark: 34.00, Division: 60-64) Male
        High Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 60-64)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 29.25m, Division: 60-64)  
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: NM, Division: 60-64)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: NM, Division: 60-64)  
Trotto Mary Kihei HI 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69) Female
        200m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69)  
        3000m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69)  
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: NT, Division: 65-69)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 65-69)  
        Pole Vault (Time/mark: 1.02m, Division: 65-69)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 65-69)  
        Triple Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 65-69)  
        Shot Put (Time/mark: NM, Division: 65-69)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: NM, Division: 65-69)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: NM, Division: 65-69)  
Upshaw Joy Lafayette CA 60m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 50-54) Female
        200m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 50-54)  
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: NT, Division: 50-54)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: NT, Division: 50-54)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: NM, Division: 50-54)  
Valien Johnnye Los Angeles CA 60m (Time/mark: 15.00, Division: 85-89) Female
        200m (Division: 85-89)  
        High Jump (Time/mark: 0.79m, Division: 85-89)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 2.89m, Division: 85-89)  
        Triple Jump (Time/mark: 2.50m, Division: 85-89)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 13.00m, Division: 85-89)  
Venning Michael Cupertino CA Weight Throw (Time/mark: 16.49m, Division: 55-59) Male
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 50.03m, Division: 55-59)  
Vidos Gregory Lafayette LA High Jump (Time/mark: 1.82m, Division: 50-54) Male
Vollweiler Jill Purchase NY 1500m (Time/mark: 5:23.10, Division: 45-49) Female
        3000m (Time/mark: 11:24.01, Division: 45-49)  
        8 km Cross Country (Time/mark: 34:23.00, Division: 45-49)  
Wahl David Apo Ae 60m (Time/mark: 7.80, Division: 45-49) Male
Walles Maurelhena Jersey City NJ 200m (Time/mark: 26.30, Division: 35-39) Female
        400m (Time/mark: 59.89, Division: 35-39)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Division: 35-39)  
Warren Mark Santa Rosa CA 60m (Time/mark: 7.50, Division: 45-49) Male
        200m (Time/mark: 24.50, Division: 45-49)  
Watson Richard Yuma AZ High Jump (Time/mark: 1.35m, Division: 60-64) Male
        Shot Put (Time/mark: 11.28m, Division: 60-64)  
        Weight Throw (Time/mark: 14.40m, Division: 60-64)  
        Discus Throw (Time/mark: 40.79m, Division: 60-64)  
        Hammer Throw (Time/mark: 42.02m, Division: 60-64)  
        Javelin Throw (Time/mark: 41.99m, Division: 60-64)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: NM, Division: 60-64)  
West Nedenia Piscataway NJ 60m (Time/mark: 8.60, Division: 45-49) Female
        200m (Time/mark: 29.00, Division: 45-49)  
Wilkins Mary District Heights MD Shot Put (Division: 50-54) Female
        Weight Throw (Division: 50-54)  
        Hammer Throw (Division: 50-54)  
Williams Mark Columbia NJ 800m (Time/mark: 1:59.00, Division: 40-44) Male
        1500m (Time/mark: 4:16.00, Division: 40-44)  
Williams Shemayne Teaneck NJ 400m (Time/mark: NT, Division: 50-54) Female
Williamson Mark Durham NC 60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.60, Division: 55-59) Male
        High Jump (Time/mark: 1.75m, Division: 55-59)  
Wilson Thaddeus Oxnard CA 200m (Time/mark: 26.36, Division: 60-64) Male
        60m Hurdles (Time/mark: 9.06, Division: 60-64)  
        4x200m Relay Roster (Time/mark: 26.36, Division: 60-64)  
        Long Jump (Time/mark: 5.02m, Division: 60-64)  
        Pentathlon (Time/mark: 3,581, Division: 60-64)  


World Masters Athletics Indoor Championships



Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.