Join/Renew Now

Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2014 07:40 PM
           2014 Youth Zonal Indoor Track & Field Champio - 2/16/2014           
                                  South Zone                                   
                             Birmingham Crossplex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R            8.93       8.89q  1 
  2 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track            9.53       9.00q  1 
  3 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat            8.80       9.20q  2 
  4 Mia Lipscomb                 Carolina Eli            9.18       9.67q  2 
  5 jamila Zuri Little           Carolina Eli            9.00       9.74q  1 
  6 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached              9.50       9.75q  2 
  7 Kimora Jennings              Unattached             10.00      10.03q  1 
  8 Emma Morrison                Tri-City Rel           10.00      10.50q  2 
  9 Olivia Hutcherson            Unattached                        11.18   2 
 10 Makaila Jennings             Unattached                        11.54   1 
 11 Bailey Randall               Panther Trac                      12.52   2 
 12 Lauren Lee                   Panther Trac                      12.67   1 
 13 Lia Morgan Pringle           Unattached                        13.21   1 
 14 Jaiden Lee                   Panther Trac                      13.77   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R            8.89       8.86  
  2 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track            9.00       9.07  
  3 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat            9.20       9.20  
  4 jamila Zuri Little           Carolina Eli            9.74       9.36  
  5 Mia Lipscomb                 Carolina Eli            9.67       9.50  
  6 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached              9.75       9.75  
  7 Kimora Jennings              Unattached             10.03      10.11  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track           34.85      32.67   3 
  2 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R           34.88      33.95   3 
  3 Mia Lipscomb                 Carolina Eli           32.00      34.82   3 
  4 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat           34.00      34.91   3 
  5 jamila Zuri Little           Carolina Eli           32.10      35.42   3 
  6 Taryn Allen                  Carolina Eli           35.00      36.36   3 
  7 Akia Butler                  Unattached                        36.62   1 
  8 Kimora Jennings              Unattached             39.22      38.66   2 
  9 Caila Joseph                 Boys & Girls           37.00      41.51   2 
 10 Olivia Hutcherson            Unattached                        41.80   1 
 11 Bailey Randall               Panther Trac                      50.05   2 
 12 Jaiden Lee                   Panther Trac                      51.49   2 
 13 Lauren Lee                   Panther Trac                    1:01.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track         1:20.90    1:18.68   2 
  2 Selah Jackson                Carolina Eli         1:20.00    1:21.91   2 
  3 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat         1:17.00    1:23.40   2 
  4 Taryn Allen                  Carolina Eli         1:25.00    1:26.40   2 
  5 Akia Butler                  Unattached                      1:26.96   1 
  6 Xarya Udoumana               Unattached                      1:27.10   1 
  7 Caila Joseph                 Boys & Girls         1:30.00    1:32.70   2 
  8 Kimora Jennings              Unattached           1:35.00    1:36.80   2 
  9 Bailey Randall               Panther Trac                    1:52.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Selah Jackson                Carolina Eli                    3:19.34  
  2 Xarya Udoumana               Unattached                      3:22.17  
  3 Caila Joseph                 Boys & Girls         3:39.00    3:34.40  
  4 Audrey Stone                 Mobile City          2:55.00    4:18.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audrey Stone                 Mobile City          6:10.00    7:47.83  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite Track and Field                               2:26.73  
     1) jamila Zuri Little              2) Mia Lipscomb                   
     3) Selah Jackson                   4) Taryn Allen                    
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R           3.05m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  2 Akia Butler                  Unattached                        2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached             2.74m      2.55m    8-04.50 
  4 Emma Morrison                Tri-City Rel           2.74m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  5 Xarya Udoumana               Unattached                        2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached             6.10m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Lia Morgan Pringle           Unattached                        3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Emma Morrison                Tri-City Rel           3.66m      2.84m    9-04.00 
  4 Makaila Jennings             Unattached                        2.13m    7-00.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R            8.14       8.26q  2 
  2 Ija Mumford                  Tri-City Rel            8.30       8.30q  3 
  3 Kyndall Sessom               Inferno Elit            8.20       8.37q  3 
  4 Shawnti Jackson              Carolina Eli            8.32       8.40q  2 
  5 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached              8.36       8.51q  1 
  6 Briana Green                 Unattached              8.48       8.64q  2 
  7 Jada Tillery                 Unattached              8.00       8.77q  1 
  8 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R            8.50       8.78q  3 
  9 Ya'Naree Wallace             Tri-City Rel            8.40       8.90   1 
 10 Morgan Brown                 Sapphire - R            8.80       8.91   3 
 11 Sydney Smoak                 Smyrna Track            9.69       9.16   1 
 12 Imari Deloatch               Carolina Eli                       9.28   3 
 13 Kyah Miller                  Unattached                         9.41   2 
 14 Shantasia Croff              Inferno Elit            9.00       9.43   2 
 15 Anais Jackson                Carolina Eli                       9.82   1 
 16 Monet Smith                  Need 4 Speed           11.40      10.22   3 
 17 Lucile Craig                 Panther Trac                      10.39   1 
 18 Emberly Loveland             Knoxville Yo           10.75      10.43   2 
 19 Jordyn Allen                 Carolina Eli                      10.53   2 
 20 Victoria Sanders             Inferno Elit           10.00      11.15   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R            8.26       8.07  
  2 Kyndall Sessom               Inferno Elit            8.37       8.25  
  3 Ija Mumford                  Tri-City Rel            8.30       8.29  
  4 Shawnti Jackson              Carolina Eli            8.40       8.34  
  5 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached              8.51       8.41  
  6 Briana Green                 Unattached              8.64       8.55  
  7 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R            8.78       8.72  
  8 Jada Tillery                 Unattached              8.77       9.14  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached             30.00      30.44   4 
  2 Shawnti Jackson              Carolina Eli           29.70      31.18   4 
  3 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R           32.10      31.28   3 
  4 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R           29.66      31.79   4 
  5 Knyelle Motley               Inferno Elit           30.70      31.90   4 
  6 Kyndall Sessom               Inferno Elit           30.71      32.51   4 
  7 Ya'Naree Wallace             Tri-City Rel           31.99      32.74   3 
  8 Briana Green                 Unattached             32.00      33.55   3 
  9 Morgan Brown                 Sapphire - R           35.00      33.78   2 
 10 Sydney Smoak                 Smyrna Track           35.21      34.18   2 
 11 Ne'Dira Williams             Tri-City Rel           33.00      34.76   3 
 12 Kyah Miller                  Unattached             34.00      34.91   2 
 13 Izabella Kulczycka           Panther Trac                      34.98   1 
 14 Aja Tillery                  Unattached             33.00      35.45   3 
 15 Azaria Shabaz                Carolina Eli                      35.61   1 
 16 Jada Tillery                 Unattached             30.00      35.80   4 
 17 Megan Marsh                  Unattached                        35.88   1 
 18 Caroline Beisher             Panther Trac                      35.94   1 
 19 Shantasia Croff              Inferno Elit           32.00      36.00   3 
 20 Monet Smith                  Need 4 Speed           35.90      40.18   2 
 21 Emberly Loveland             Knoxville Yo           45.65      44.09   2 
 22 Lucile Craig                 Panther Trac                      44.54   1 
 23 Morgan Marsh                 Unattached                        46.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached           1:10.00    1:12.47   3 
  2 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R         1:12.00    1:13.44   3 
  3 Knyelle Motley               Inferno Elit         1:16.00    1:15.83   3 
  4 Izabella Kulczycka           Panther Trac                    1:18.60   1 
  5 Imari Deloatch               Carolina Eli                    1:20.06   2 
  6 Sydney Smoak                 Smyrna Track         1:24.60    1:21.14   2 
  7 Morgan Brown                 Sapphire - R         1:20.00    1:21.66   2 
  8 Hannah Davis                 East Cobb Ch         1:30.00    1:21.90   2 
  9 Caroline Beisher             Panther Trac                    1:23.14   2 
 10 Ne'Dira Williams             Tri-City Rel         1:13.00    1:24.43   3 
 11 Azaria Shabaz                Carolina Eli                    1:25.73   1 
 12 Allyria McBride              East Cobb Ch         1:20.00    1:29.38   3 
 13 Aja Tillery                  Unattached           1:10.00    1:33.05   3 
 14 Caroline Randall             Panther Trac                    1:37.45   2 
 -- Caroline Settle              Panther Trac                         DQ   1  broke early
 -- Megan Marsh                  Unattached                           DQ   1  broke early
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached           2:56.00    3:01.82  
  2 Kendyll Thomas               Inferno Elit         3:00.00    3:23.84  
  3 Naomie Dargon                Inferno Elit         3:00.00    3:24.77  
  4 Caroline Randall             Panther Trac                    3:49.32  
  5 Caroline Settle              Panther Trac                    3:49.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached           5:50.00    6:06.20  
  2 Naomie Dargon                Inferno Elit         7:30.00    6:49.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inferno Elite                                                2:17.63  
     1) Knyelle Motley                  2) Naomie Dargon                  
     3) Shantasia Croff                 4) Kendyll Thomas                 
  2 Tri-City Relays OF NC                             2:22.00    2:20.60   Interference
     1) Ija Mumford                     2) Ne'Dira Williams               
     3) Sharece Little                  4) Ya'Naree Wallace               
  3 Carolina Elite Track and Field                               2:21.05  
     1) Anais Jackson                   2) Azaria Shabaz                  
     3) Imari Deloatch                  4) Shawnti Jackson                
  4 Panther Track Club                                           2:39.36  
     1) Caroline Beisher                2) Izabella Kulczycka             
     3) Caroline Randall                4) Caroline Settle                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Allen                 Carolina Eli                      0.89m    2-11.00 
  2 Aja Tillery                  Unattached             0.61m      0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  2 Ija Mumford                  Tri-City Rel           4.01m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 Briana Green                 Unattached             4.06m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Jada Tillery                 Unattached             3.66m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  5 Hannah Davis                 East Cobb Ch           2.44m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  6 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached                        3.13m   10-03.25 
  7 Allyria McBride              East Cobb Ch           3.35m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  8 Megan Marsh                  Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Anais Jackson                Carolina Eli                      2.47m    8-01.25 
 10 Jordyn Allen                 Carolina Eli                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 11 Morgan Marsh                 Unattached                        1.92m    6-03.75 
 12 Emberly Loveland             Knoxville Yo           1.70m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monet Smith                  Need 4 Speed           7.42m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  2 Sharece Little               Tri-City Rel           5.18m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Lucile Craig                 Panther Trac                      3.69m   12-01.25 
  4 Victoria Sanders             Inferno Elit           3.66m      3.16m   10-04.50 
  5 Elesi Tedjame-Mortty         Inferno Elit                      2.99m    9-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis                  Tri-City Rel            7.80       7.93q  1 
  2 Chloe Kearney                Unattached              8.08       8.08q  2 
  3 Kya Gardner                  Unattached              8.50       8.10q  1 
  4 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T                       8.12q  1 
  5 Nytrinitey Jenkins           Tri-City Rel            7.85       8.18q  2 
  6 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached                         8.23q  2 
  7 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors            7.79       8.25q  2 
  8 Nia Karin White              Unattached                         8.30q  2 
  9 Jordyn Bourne                Quarter Hors            7.79       8.34   1 
 10 Aliyah Wilson                Unattached                         8.44   1 
 11 Mekenze Kelley               Boys & Girls            8.50       8.64   1 
 12 Jaden Houston                Knoxville Yo            8.66       8.68   2 
 13 Anna Kulczycka               Panther Trac                       8.96   1  8.953
 14 Rashni Walker                Walker                             8.96   2  8.958
 15 Taylor Putmon                Inferno Elit                      10.07   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Davis                  Tri-City Rel            7.93       7.93  
  2 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T            8.12       8.02  
  3 Chloe Kearney                Unattached              8.08       8.05  
  4 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors            8.25       8.17  
  5 Nytrinitey Jenkins           Tri-City Rel            8.18       8.19  
  6 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached              8.23       8.23  
  7 Kya Gardner                  Unattached              8.10       8.32  
  8 Nia Karin White              Unattached              8.30       8.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Davis                  Tri-City Rel           27.98      27.51   3 
  2 Ajile Flynt                  Tri-City Rel           28.99      28.71   3 
  3 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T           28.30      29.19   3 
  4 Chloe Kearney                Unattached             28.74      29.23   3 
  5 Marley Froe                  Boys & Girls           28.00      29.48   3 
  6 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached                        30.14   4 
  7 Kya Gardner                  Unattached             28.00      30.20   3 
  8 Jordyn Bourne                Quarter Hors           30.00      30.21   2 
  9 Mekenze Kelley               Boys & Girls           29.00      30.22   2 
 10 Nia Karin White              Unattached                        31.86   1 
 11 Emily Morrison               Tri-City Rel           29.00      32.38   2 
 12 Jaden Houston                Knoxville Yo           33.21      32.45   2 
 13 Anna Kulczycka               Panther Trac                      33.18   1 
 14 Shunterria Wilson            Walker                            34.47   4 
 15 Domeri Pratt                 Walker                            35.96   4 
 16 Kennedi Walker               Tri-City Rel           34.00      36.14   1 
 17 Olivia Brown                 Panther Trac                      37.24   1 
 18 Tyler Murphy                 Tri-City Rel           42.00      48.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ajile Flynt                  Tri-City Rel         1:06.00    1:05.87   3 
  2 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls         1:07.00    1:07.49   3 
  3 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T         1:06.00    1:07.50   3 
  4 Aliyah Wilson                Unattached                      1:09.64   1 
  5 Marley Froe                  Boys & Girls         1:08.00    1:09.88   3 
  6 Mekenze Kelley               Boys & Girls         1:10.00    1:10.92   2 
  7 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached                      1:11.85   1 
  8 Jordyn Bourne                Quarter Hors         1:05.00    1:12.18   3 
  9 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors         1:05.00    1:13.04   3 
 10 Anna Kulczycka               Panther Trac                    1:13.49   1 
 11 Nia Karin White              Unattached                      1:15.04   2 
 12 Samantha Woodson             trial by fir         1:21.00    1:29.73   2 
 13 Genesis Jackson              Carolina Eli                    1:33.18   1 
 14 Domeri Pratt                 Walker                          1:37.45   1 
 -- Serenity Alexander           Tri-City Rel         1:12.00         DQ   2  Broke Early
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camille Napier               Track Housto         2:42.00    2:46.51  
  2 Aliyah Wilson                Unattached                      2:52.60  
  3 Callie Tucker                Knoxville Yo         3:06.00    2:59.95  
  4 Marley Froe                  Boys & Girls         2:50.00    3:00.81  
  5 Olivia Brown                 Panther Trac                    3:16.16  
  6 Samantha Woodson             trial by fir         3:11.00    3:42.30  
  7 Genesis Jackson              Carolina Eli                    4:00.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camille Napier               Track Housto         5:05.00    5:28.87  
  2 Kaleigh Peevy                Knoxville Yo         6:27.00    5:48.89  
  3 Callie Tucker                Knoxville Yo         6:10.00    6:09.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camille Napier               Track Housto        11:00.00   11:15.97  
  2 Kaleigh Peevy                Knoxville Yo        14:00.00   11:55.77  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls            9.00       9.00q 
 -- Johntavia Shaw               Unattached                           NT  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls            9.00       9.56  
  2 Johntavia Shaw               Unattached                        12.98  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays OF NC                             2:19.00    2:01.78  
     1) Ajile Flynt                     2) Emily Morrison                 
     3) Kayla Davis                     4) Nytrinitey Jenkins             
  2 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'B'                        2:21.00    2:22.10  
     1) Chiqiuya Funderburk             2) Kennedi Walker                 
     3) Kiara Mumford                   4) Serenity Alexander             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Kiara Mumford                Tri-City Rel           1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kya Gardner                  Unattached             3.98m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Emily Morrison               Tri-City Rel           3.94m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  4 Genesis Jackson              Carolina Eli                      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Jaden Houston                Knoxville Yo           3.40m      3.31m   10-10.50 
  6 Johntavia Shaw               Unattached             3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Samantha Woodson             trial by fir           3.78m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chiqiuya Funderburk          Tri-City Rel           8.23m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  2 Johntavia Shaw               Unattached             8.53m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Serenity Alexander           Tri-City Rel           6.40m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Tyler Murphy                 Tri-City Rel           6.40m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Taylor Putmon                Inferno Elit                      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets            7.94       7.35q  2 
  2 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached              7.47       7.51q  2 
  3 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed            8.11       7.56q  1 
  4 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors            7.51       7.74q  1 
  5 Skye Gross                   Unattached                         7.81q  1 
  6 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo                       8.01q  2 
  7 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo            8.63       8.10q  1  8.092
  8 Nia Tillery                  Unattached              7.50       8.10q  1  8.098
  9 Maniyah Thomas               Quarter Hors            7.80       8.13   2 
 10 Kaitlyn Pederson             Knoxville Yo            8.30       8.19   2 
 11 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo            8.54       8.28   1 
 12 Zhane Epps                   Tri-City Rel            8.10       8.33   1 
 13 Jalena Curbeam               Continental             9.00       8.53   2 
 14 Breonna Jackson              Flight400 Tr            8.50       8.69   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets            7.35       7.30  
  2 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached              7.51       7.38  
  3 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed            7.56       7.44  
  4 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors            7.74       7.88  
  5 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo            8.10       7.96  
  6 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo            8.01       8.13  
  7 Skye Gross                   Unattached              7.81       8.14  
  8 Nia Tillery                  Unattached              8.10       8.25  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached             25.00      26.30   4 
  2 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets           27.00      26.44   4 
  3 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed           26.84      26.67   4 
  4 Emoni Coleman                Need 4 Speed           27.30      27.78   4 
  5 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo           29.27      28.27   2 
  6 Maniyah Thomas               Quarter Hors           26.90      28.29   4 
  7 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo                      28.98   2 
  8 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo           28.75      29.08   3 
  9 Kaitlyn Pederson             Knoxville Yo           28.65      29.16   3 
 10 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo           28.50      29.42   3 
 11 Skye Gross                   Unattached                        29.60   1 
 12 Kelsea Buchanan              Continental            29.00      29.68   3 
 13 Zhane Epps                   Tri-City Rel           28.00      29.74   3 
 14 Kelsey Green                 Knoxville Yo           32.23      30.15   2 
 15 Nia Tillery                  Unattached             27.00      30.38   4 
 16 Breonna Jackson              Flight400 Tr           29.80      30.57   2 
 17 Tianna Francis               Elite Jaguar           29.90      31.22   2 
 18 Jalena Curbeam               Continental            29.00      31.33   3 
 19 Rhakhiya Roscoe              Boys & Girls                      33.14   2 
 20 Eva Singleton                Panther Trac                      36.63   1 
 21 EmilyAnn Smith               Panther Trac                      38.90   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emoni Coleman                Need 4 Speed           59.00    1:00.06   3 
  2 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets         1:01.00    1:00.06   3 
  3 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors         1:00.00    1:03.82   3 
  4 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed         1:03.00    1:05.69   3 
  5 Maniyah Thomas               Quarter Hors         1:00.00    1:06.08   3 
  6 Kelsea Buchanan              Continental          1:06.29    1:08.30   2 
  7 Kelsey Green                 Knoxville Yo         1:09.00    1:09.59   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Pederson             Knoxville Yo         1:08.50    1:09.73   2 
  9 Breonna Jackson              Flight400 Tr         1:09.00    1:11.14   2 
 10 Skye Gross                   Unattached                      1:11.28   1 
 11 Zhane Epps                   Tri-City Rel         1:10.00    1:12.24   2 
 12 Rhakhiya Roscoe              Boys & Girls         1:18.00    1:13.09   1 
 13 Tianna Francis               Elite Jaguar         1:13.12    1:15.99   2 
 14 Jalena Curbeam               Continental          1:06.20    1:18.14   3 
 15 Laila Udoumana               Unattached                      1:18.65   1 
 16 EmilyAnn Smith               Panther Trac                    1:30.57   1 
 17 Eva Singleton                Panther Trac                    1:31.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emoni Coleman                Need 4 Speed         2:22.00    2:31.89  
  2 Amaris Tyynismaa             Unattached           2:30.00    2:32.96  
  3 Jharionne Anderson           Boys & Girls         2:48.00    2:56.83  
  4 Rhakhiya Roscoe              Boys & Girls         3:00.00    3:05.81  
  5 Laila Udoumana               Unattached                      3:09.78  
  6 India Wilson                 Unattached                      3:17.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amaris Tyynismaa             Unattached           5:45.00    5:06.38  
  2 Lindsay Harrison             Waxhaw Track         5:23.00    5:20.82  
  3 Isabel Valenzuela            Mobile City          5:40.00    5:28.57  
  4 Jharionne Anderson           Boys & Girls         5:50.00    6:00.19  
  5 EmilyAnn Smith               Panther Trac                    7:59.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabel Valenzuela            Mobile City         11:20.00   11:17.04  
  2 Lindsay Harrison             Waxhaw Track        11:37.00   11:48.55  
  3 Jharionne Anderson           Boys & Girls        12:30.00   12:50.91  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport            10.00      10.00q 
  2 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo           10.12      10.12q 
  3 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo           10.36      10.36q 
 -- India Wilson                 Unattached                           NT  
 -- Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo                         NT  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo           10.12      10.16  
  2 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport            10.00      10.43  
  3 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo                      10.46  
  4 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo           10.36      11.12  
  5 India Wilson                 Unattached                        11.35  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport            1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Anna Walker                  Myrtle Beach           1.57m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets           4.90m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached             4.71m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Kelsea Buchanan              Continental            4.17m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo           4.65m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  5 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport            4.57m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors                      4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Nia Tillery                  Unattached             4.27m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Veronica Fraley              Unattached            10.06m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  2 Jaelyn Jenkins               tachyon trac           8.84m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  3 Kirsen Gardner               Unattached             9.80m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  4 Nia Tillery                  Unattached             7.62m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Laila Udoumana               Unattached                        6.14m   20-01.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isis Brooks                  Tri-City Rel            7.25       7.25q  2 
  2 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac            7.40       7.36q  3 
  3 Alexis Wilson                Chattanooga             7.45       7.39q  1 
  4 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar            7.44       7.50q  1 
  5 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached              7.50       7.69q  2 
  6 Kennedi Johnson              Continental             7.76       7.70q  2 
  7 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors            7.50       7.73q  3 
  8 Alexis Butler                Continental             8.00       7.90q  3 
  9 Adia Moody                   Quarter Hors            7.77       7.92   3 
 10 Erica Harris                 Elite Jaguar            7.78       7.94   1 
 11 Timberly Molden              tachyon trac            8.00       8.06   2 
 12 Asya Branch                  Unattached              7.90       8.29   1 
 13 Emilianne Guigou             Knoxville Yo            9.00       8.32   1 
 14 Jasmine Easter               Flight400 Tr            8.00       8.40   2 
 15 Teylar Lane                  Flight400 Tr            8.50       8.48   3 
 16 Danielle Nowlin              Unattached                         8.66   2 
 -- Brittany Trawick             Unattached                           FS   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Wilson                Chattanooga             7.39       7.32  
  2 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac            7.36       7.38  
  3 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar            7.50       7.38  
  4 Kennedi Johnson              Continental             7.70       7.69  
  5 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached              7.69       7.72  
  6 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors            7.73       7.80  
  7 Alexis Butler                Continental             7.90       7.83  
 -- Isis Brooks                  Tri-City Rel            7.25         DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac           25.00      25.72   4 
  2 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar           26.50      26.39   3 
  3 Alexis Wilson                Chattanooga            24.68      26.47   4 
  4 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached             25.80      26.61   4 
  5 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors           26.90      26.80   3 
  6 Brittany Trawick             Unattached                        27.31   1 
  7 Alexis Butler                Continental            29.49      27.76   2 
  8 CharDonnai Gooch             Training Gro           28.50      27.93   2 
  9 Kennedi Johnson              Continental            27.66      28.31   3 
 10 Dymanique Thompson           Rutherford C           27.00      28.33   3 
 11 Erica Harris                 Elite Jaguar           28.50      28.72   3 
 12 Asya Branch                  Unattached             25.80      29.85   4 
 13 Chyna Germany                Continental            30.55      30.22   2 
 14 Emilianne Guigou             Knoxville Yo           29.00      30.56   2 
 15 Zoey Ojukwu                  Elite Jaguar           31.89      31.15   1 
 16 Danielle Nowlin              Unattached                        31.33   1 
 17 Teylar Lane                  Flight400 Tr           30.00      31.76   2 
 18 Natalie Meredith             Unattached                        32.11   1 
 19 Jasmine Easter               Flight400 Tr           30.00      32.53   2 
 -- Mikayla Walton               Star Track T           27.10        DNF   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac           59.00      58.09   3 
  2 Isis Brooks                  Tri-City Rel           59.00    1:00.75   3 
  3 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached             59.00    1:02.26   3 
  4 Alexandria Fuller            tachyon trac           58.00    1:02.27   3 
  5 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors         1:00.00    1:02.39   2 
  6 Dymanique Thompson           Rutherford C         1:02.00    1:04.75   2 
  7 Kennedi Johnson              Continental          1:05.38    1:05.45   2 
  8 Alexis Butler                Continental          1:06.61    1:05.54   2 
  9 Imani Udoumana               Unattached                      1:06.37   1 
 10 CharDonnai Gooch             Training Gro         1:05.00    1:07.29   2 
 11 Adia Moody                   Quarter Hors         1:00.00    1:07.34   3 
 12 Chyna Germany                Continental          1:14.00    1:08.52   1 
 13 Camille Skeffers             Boys & Girls         1:07.00    1:09.64   2 
 14 Rebekah Wynn                 Atlanta Elit                    1:10.25   1 
 15 Emilianne Guigou             Knoxville Yo         1:09.00    1:10.57   1 
 16 Annia Johnson                Unattached                      1:11.48   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hailey Hendry                Unattached           2:16.76    2:25.76  
  2 Kailey Schuyler              Unattached           2:25.00    2:32.22  
  3 Keleah Shell                 Continental          2:38.75    2:37.19  
  4 Dymanique Thompson           Rutherford C         2:33.00    2:37.27  
  5 Autumn Straw                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:43.11  
  6 Imani Udoumana               Unattached                      2:43.32  
  7 Abbie Gamble                 Unattached           2:38.00    2:44.31  
  8 Camille Skeffers             Boys & Girls         2:40.00    2:52.55  
  9 Chyna Germany                Continental          2:59.94    2:55.19  
 10 Rebekah Wynn                 Atlanta Elit                    2:56.19  
 11 Annia Johnson                Unattached                      3:00.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kailey Schuyler              Unattached           5:05.00    5:06.21  
  2 Hailey Hendry                Unattached           5:20.00    5:07.00  
  3 Keleah Shell                 Continental          5:30.00    5:26.59  
  4 Laura Bretscher              Knoxville Yo         5:20.00    5:29.11  
  5 Autumn Straw                 Unattached           5:55.00    5:46.45  
  6 Camille Skeffers             Boys & Girls         6:00.00    6:09.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laura Bretscher              Knoxville Yo        11:30.00   11:39.80  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carson Dingler               Unattached             3.86m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Rachel Sherrill              Unattached             3.23m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Becky Arbiv                  Pole Vault A           3.40m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  4 Courtney Stuart              Pole Vault A           2.54m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  5 Alexandris Womble            Unattached                        1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adia Moody                   Quarter Hors                      4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Timberly Molden              tachyon trac           4.57m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Danielle Nowlin              Unattached                        3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany Trawick             Unattached                        9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar                      9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Timberly Molden              tachyon trac          11.28m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Teylar Lane                  Flight400 Tr           6.10m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janel Pate                   Training Gro            7.21       7.19q  2  7.183
  2 Katie Stone                  Unattached              7.23       7.19q  3  7.184
  3 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac            7.30       7.26q  3  7.260
  3 Katharine Boone              Unattached              7.05       7.26q  1  7.260
  5 McKenzie Ethridge            Chattanooga                        7.32q  1 
  6 Alexis Adams                 Sprint Athle            7.60       7.48q  1 
  7 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R            7.45       7.49q  1 
  8 Katrice Tolbert              Elite Jaguar            7.57       7.54q  3  7.532
  9 Kiana Davis                  Chattanooga             7.57       7.54   3  7.535
 10 Demeri Smith                 Star Track T            7.97       7.60   2 
 11 Melkhalia Davis              DC Express T            7.51       7.63   2 
 12 Chidi Ojukwu                 Elite Jaguar            7.64       7.65   1 
 13 Kamry Parker                 Unattached              7.50       7.66   1 
 14 Emily Okins                  Unattached              7.42       7.70   2 
 15 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached              7.60       8.03   2 
 16 Sierra Harris                tachyon trac            8.00       8.12   3 
 17 DaMyah Clark                 Star Track T            8.10       8.22   2 
 18 Eshe Robinson                Continental             8.50       8.63   1 
 19 Azinne Inyama                Inferno Elit            8.00       8.71   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Janel Pate                   Training Gro            7.19       7.15  
  2 Katie Stone                  Unattached              7.19       7.20  
  3 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac            7.26       7.27  
  4 Katharine Boone              Unattached              7.26       7.29  
  5 McKenzie Ethridge            Chattanooga             7.32       7.39  
  6 Alexis Adams                 Sprint Athle            7.48       7.46  
  7 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R            7.49       7.48  
  8 Katrice Tolbert              Elite Jaguar            7.54       7.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Stone                  Unattached             24.49      24.84   6 
  2 Aliyah Abrams                tachyon trac           25.00      24.90   6 
  3 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac           25.00      25.51   6 
  4 Venida Fagan                 tachyon trac                      25.63   1 
  5 Angelica Henderson           DC Express T           25.50      25.68   5 
  6 Katharine Boone              Unattached             25.30      25.77   6 
  7 Janel Pate                   Training Gro           24.67      25.88   6 
  8 McKenzie Ethridge            Chattanooga            25.51      26.45   5 
  9 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R           25.60      26.67   5 
 10 Kiana Davis                  Chattanooga            25.49      26.96   6 
 11 Emani Collins                Sprint Athle           25.50      27.05   5 
 12 Destiny McKnight             Unattached                        27.10   1 
 13 Katrice Tolbert              Elite Jaguar           26.99      27.12   4 
 14 Melkhalia Davis              DC Express T           26.55      27.20   4 
 15 Karmin Shute                 Sprint Athle           26.00      27.23   5 
 16 Gabrielle Bowen              Unattached             27.40      27.40   3 
 17 Heavenly Alexander           Continental            27.66      27.63   2 
 18 Demeri Smith                 Star Track T           26.53      27.66   4 
 19 Emily Okins                  Unattached             27.32      27.69   3 
 20 Chidi Ojukwu                 Elite Jaguar           27.50      27.95   3 
 21 Anna Roachford               Unattached             27.50      28.11   3 
 22 Shabree Frett                Elite Jaguar           28.55      28.15   2 
 23 Kamry Parker                 Unattached             27.00      28.36   4 
 24 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo           27.04      28.47   3 
 25 DaMyah Clark                 Star Track T           27.12      29.74   3 
 26 Miea Jones                   Elite Jaguar           30.07      29.96   1 
 27 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached             26.00      30.02   5 
 28 Dennisah Francis             Elite Jaguar           29.13      30.06   2 
 29 Eshe Robinson                Continental            28.00      30.65   2 
 30 Azinne Inyama                Inferno Elit           28.00      32.04   2 
 31 Kyra Hayes                   trial by fir                      43.27   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aliyah Abrams                tachyon trac           55.00      56.92   4 
  2 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac           56.00      57.55   4 
  3 Venida Fagan                 tachyon trac                      59.32   1 
  4 Janel Pate                   Training Gro           57.68      59.66   4 
  5 Angelica Henderson           DC Express T           59.25      59.79   3 
  6 Natisha Dixon                Gazelle Trac           59.27    1:00.91   3 
  7 Gabrielle Bowen              Unattached             59.80    1:01.30   3 
  8 Alexis Adams                 Sprint Athle           59.00    1:01.89   4 
  9 Destiny McKnight             Unattached                      1:01.97   1 
 10 Emani Collins                Sprint Athle           58.00    1:02.13   4 
 11 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R           59.10    1:03.58   3 
 12 Karmin Shute                 Sprint Athle           59.00    1:03.67   3 
 13 Amber McCrary                Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.16   2 
 14 Anna Roachford               Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.41   2 
 15 Shabree Frett                Elite Jaguar         1:04.90    1:05.82   2 
 16 Dennisah Francis             Elite Jaguar         1:04.90    1:07.30   2 
 17 Taylor Dunlap                East Cobb Ch         1:05.00    1:07.63   2 
 18 Heavenly Alexander           Continental          1:07.57    1:08.32   1 
 19 Darreon Sawyers              Continental          1:14.00    1:08.71   1 
 20 Sierra Harris                tachyon trac         1:02.00    1:09.63   2 
 21 Miea Jones                   Elite Jaguar         1:09.33    1:14.90   1 
 22 Kyra Hayes                   trial by fir                    1:26.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Caulkins              Unattached           2:22.86    2:20.70  
  2 Lauren Jackson               Sprint Athle         2:14.00    2:20.94  
  3 Caitlin Faust                Unattached           2:19.03    2:22.15  
  4 Rosie Lobelson               Kindersport          2:20.22    2:24.46  
  5 Hannah Caldwell              Unattached           2:25.00    2:24.49  
  6 Grenetria Shell              Continental          2:30.44    2:34.31  
  7 Brianna Koshy                Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.29  
  8 Lindsay Raybourn             Unattached           2:28.00    2:37.74  
  9 Logan Hernandez              Unattached           2:33.00    2:38.45  
 10 Darreon Sawyers              Continental          2:59.00    2:40.16  
 11 Kathlean O'Neill             Unattached           2:29.44    2:42.84  
 12 Alexis Reviere               Chattanooga          2:30.52    2:48.66  
 13 Libby Jennette               East Cobb Ch         2:40.00    2:49.43  
 14 Kyra Hayes                   trial by fir                    3:43.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Caulkins              Unattached           4:48.17    4:57.06  
  2 Hannah Caldwell              Unattached           4:52.00    4:59.35  
  3 Brianna Koshy                Unattached           5:36.40    5:16.71  
  4 Logan Hernandez              Unattached           5:20.00    5:17.80  
  5 Grenetria Shell              Continental          5:18.85    5:25.77  
  6 Libby Jennette               East Cobb Ch         5:45.00    5:44.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natisha Dixon                Gazelle Trac            8.22       8.22q 
  2 Eshe Robinson                Continental             8.45       8.45q 
  3 Jordan Gray                  The Heat Tra            8.80       8.80q 
  4 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached              8.90       8.90q 
  5 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo            9.73       9.73q 
 -- Destiny McKnight             Unattached                           NT  
 -- Haleigh Montgomery           Chattanooga                          NT  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Natisha Dixon                Gazelle Trac            8.22       8.24  
  2 Destiny McKnight             Unattached                         8.67  
  3 Haleigh Montgomery           Chattanooga                        8.85  
  4 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached              8.90       9.01  
  5 Jordan Gray                  The Heat Tra            8.80       9.10  
  6 Eshe Robinson                Continental             8.45       9.46  
  7 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo            9.73       9.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 tachyon track club                                1:50.00    1:43.93  
     1) Aliyah Abrams                   2) Sierra Harris                  
     3) Akua Obeng-akrofi               4) Venida Fagan                   
  2 Sprint Athletics Track Club                       1:46.00    1:44.88  
     1) Alexis Adams                    2) Emani Collins                  
     3) Karmin Shute                    4) Lauren Jackson                 
  3 Chattanooga Jets Track Club                                  1:47.62  
     1) Kiana Davis                     2) Alexis Reviere                 
     3) McKenzie Ethridge               4) Haleigh Montgomery             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray                  The Heat Tra           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Amber McCrary                Unattached             1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Batch                   Unattached             3.23m      3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Adrienne Lee                 Pole Vault A           2.92m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  2 Bria Bowen                   Pole Vault A           2.79m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  4 Meghan Kelly                 Pole Vault A           2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Rice                  The Heat Tra           5.49m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo           4.76m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Taylor Dunlap                East Cobb Ch           4.27m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Allen                  Unattached            11.21m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Ruby Caldwell                Continental           10.39m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Deja Washington              Flight400 Tr           6.71m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  4 Amber McCrary                Unattached                        7.01m   23-00.00 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trina Badger                 Unattached                     12:09.75  
  2 Kathlean O'Neill             Unattached                     12:56.30  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo                       8.80q  1 
  2 Caman Chaplin                Tri-City Rel            9.20       8.81q  2 
  3 Kobe Mack                    Tri-City Rel            9.35       8.99q  1 
  4 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex            9.53       9.53q  2 
  5 Horice Little                Tri-City Rel           10.30      10.06q  2 
  6 Jordan Jennings              Unattached                        11.20q  1 
  7 Aidan McBride                East Cobb Ch                      12.04q  1 
  8 Waylan O'Brien               Panther Trac                      14.18q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo            8.80       8.70  
  2 Caman Chaplin                Tri-City Rel            8.81       8.75  
  3 Kobe Mack                    Tri-City Rel            8.99       9.46  
  4 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex            9.53       9.93  
  5 Horice Little                Tri-City Rel           10.06      10.82  
  6 Jordan Jennings              Unattached             11.20      11.83  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caman Chaplin                Tri-City Rel           34.80      33.26   2 
  2 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo                      35.76   1 
  3 Khristopher Walker           Tri-City Rel           40.00      38.27   2 
  4 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex           36.00      40.41   2 
  5 Jessop O'Brien               Panther Trac                      44.90   1 
  6 Horice Little                Tri-City Rel           42.00      48.08   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo                    1:19.93   2 
  2 Sykes Carlson                Panther Trac                    1:42.43   2 
  3 Josiah Walker                Walker                          1:42.90   1 
 -- Jayden Bowens                Unattached           1:20.00         DQ   2  broke early
 -- Jessop O'Brien               Panther Trac                         DQ   1  broke early
 -- Khristopher Walker           Tri-City Rel                         DQ   1  broke early
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayden Bowens                Unattached           3:00.00    3:02.28  
  2 Jessop O'Brien               Panther Trac                    3:40.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayden Bowens                Unattached           6:00.00    6:10.67  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays OF NC                                        2:29.60  
     1) Khristopher Walker              2) Caman Chaplin                  
     3) Horice Little                   4) Kobe Mack                      
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kobe Mack                    Tri-City Rel           3.28m      3.07m   10-01.00 
  2 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex                      2.37m    7-09.50 
  3 Aidan McBride                East Cobb Ch           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Jennings              Unattached                        2.07m    6-09.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls            8.30       8.13q  1 
  2 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached                         8.18q  1 
  3 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli            7.95       8.37q  2 
  4 Clay Gresham                 Fast Feet fo                       8.46q  1 
  5 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit            8.45       8.59q  1 
  6 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track            9.75       9.18q  1 
  7 William Murphy               Tri-City Rel            8.55       9.32q  2 
  8 Maxie Harrell                Inferno Elit            9.00       9.57q  2 
  9 Noah Hutcherson              Unattached                         9.68   2 
 10 Miles Wadiche                Panther Trac                      10.02   2 
 11 Avery Fricks                 Quarter Hors           10.00      10.04   2 
 12 Christopher Burden           Quarter Hors            9.90      10.06   1 
 13 Omvrishank Gopurala          Panther Trac                      10.32   2 
 -- Sam Smith                    Panther Trac                         DQ   1  ran out of lane
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached              8.18       8.11  
  2 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli            8.37       8.13  
  3 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls            8.13       8.18  
  4 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit            8.59       8.75  
  5 William Murphy               Tri-City Rel            9.32       9.37  
  6 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track            9.18       9.48  
  7 Maxie Harrell                Inferno Elit            9.57       9.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls           28.50      28.52   4 
  2 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli           27.20      28.70   4 
  3 Dylan Mack                   Need 4 Speed           31.07      30.17   4 
  4 Clay Gresham                 Fast Feet fo                      31.32   2 
  5 Christopher Coleman          Need 4 Speed           31.95      32.22   4 
  6 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached                        33.12   1 
  7 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track           33.29      33.36   3 
  8 Jonah Ruffin                 Boys & Girls           30.00      33.62   4 
  9 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit           34.00      33.63   3 
 10 David Miller                 Unattached                        33.90   2 
 11 Eli Etherton                 Knoxville Yo           32.50      34.03   3 
 12 William Murphy               Tri-City Rel           34.00      35.57   3 
 13 Keith Alderson               Panther Trac                      36.00   2 
 14 Jeffery Jackson              Flight400 Tr           32.50      36.53   4 
 15 Sam Smith                    Panther Trac                      36.75   1 
 16 Zahir Harrison               Sapphire - R                      36.88   2 
 17 Maxie Harrell                Inferno Elit           35.00      38.14   3 
 18 Christopher Burden           Quarter Hors           36.20      38.36   2 
 19 Daniel Miller                Unattached                        38.41   2 
 20 Avery Fricks                 Quarter Hors           34.00      38.41   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls         1:08.00    1:06.90   3 
  2 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli         1:03.00    1:07.74   3 
  3 Dylan Mack                   Need 4 Speed         1:12.00    1:08.66   3 
  4 Clay Gresham                 Fast Feet fo                    1:12.78   1 
  5 Christopher Coleman          Need 4 Speed         1:15.00    1:15.79   2 
  6 Jonah Ruffin                 Boys & Girls         1:14.00    1:16.76   2 
  7 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track         1:18.94    1:17.18   2 
  8 Stone Smith                  Mobile City          1:12.00    1:20.26   3 
  9 Keith Alderson               Panther Trac                    1:20.50   1 
 10 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit         1:13.00    1:21.39   3 
 11 Zahir Harrison               Sapphire - R         1:20.00    1:22.58   2 
 12 Jeffery Jackson              Flight400 Tr         1:14.00    1:25.26   3 
 13 Noah Hutcherson              Unattached                      1:25.40   1 
 14 Avery Fricks                 Quarter Hors         1:22.00    1:26.54   2 
 15 Omvrishank Gopurala          Panther Trac                    1:27.38   1 
 16 Christopher Burden           Quarter Hors         1:32.00    1:32.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex         2:40.00    2:48.08  
  2 Christopher Coleman          Need 4 Speed         2:50.00    2:52.73  
  3 Landen Lawrence              Unattached           2:48.00    2:54.11  
  4 Jonah Ruffin                 Boys & Girls                    3:12.97  
  5 Zahir Harrison               Sapphire - R         3:18.00    3:18.08  
  6 Isaiah Bingham               Panther Trac                    3:39.47  
  7 Noah Hutcherson              Unattached                      3:44.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone Smith                  Mobile City          5:20.00    5:23.82  
  2 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex         5:30.00    5:39.66  
  3 Landen Lawrence              Unattached           5:40.00    5:54.29  
  4 Dylan Mack                   Need 4 Speed         6:23.00    6:05.76  
  5 Omvrishank Gopurala          Panther Trac                    7:00.88  
  6 Isaiah Bingham               Panther Trac                    7:15.90  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club                                           2:40.78  
     1) Isaiah Bingham                  2) Sam Smith                      
     3) Miles Wadiche                   4) Keith Alderson                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Miller                 Unattached                        1.14m    3-08.75 
  2 Javon Jennings               Unattached                        0.89m    2-11.00 
  3 Daniel Miller                Unattached                        0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached                        3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 Landen Lawrence              Unattached                        3.02m    9-11.00 
  3 Eli Etherton                 Knoxville Yo           2.86m      2.88m    9-05.50 
  4 Javon Jennings               Unattached                        2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Miller                 Unattached                        6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Jeffery Jackson              Flight400 Tr           4.57m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  3 Eli Etherton                 Knoxville Yo                      5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Daniel Miller                Unattached                        4.53m   14-10.50 
  5 Javon Jennings               Unattached                        3.46m   11-04.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached              7.77       7.81q  1 
  2 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel            7.85       7.84q  2 
  3 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed            8.45       8.02q  2 
  4 Amare Biggers                trial by fir                       8.05q  1 
  5 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track            8.25       8.10q  1 
  6 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra                       8.11q  2 
  7 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli            8.04       8.26q  1 
  8 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors            8.00       8.27q  2 
  9 Cary Payne                   Unattached                         8.47   2 
 10 Tyler Hughes                 Boys & Girls                       8.65   1 
 11 Josiah Hutcherson            Unattached                         8.81   2 
 12 Isaiah Hutcherson            Unattached                         8.83   2 
 13 Malachi Draggs               Quarter Hors            8.30       8.89   2 
 14 Andrew Goins                 Knoxville Yo            8.69       8.94   1 
 15 Chuntney Burden              Quarter Hors            8.70       9.05   1 
 16 Neal Carlson                 Panther Trac                       9.58   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel            7.84       7.88  
  2 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached              7.81       7.89  
  3 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed            8.02       8.01  
  4 Amare Biggers                trial by fir            8.05       8.07  
  5 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track            8.10       8.10  
  6 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra            8.11       8.24  
  7 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli            8.26       8.28  
  8 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors            8.27       8.32  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel           28.50      28.08   3 
  2 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed           28.55      28.21   3 
  3 Amare Biggers                trial by fir           28.03      28.44   3 
  4 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra                      29.41   1 
  5 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli           29.24      29.45   2 
  6 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors           28.30      29.73   3 
  7 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track           30.15      30.15   2 
  8 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached             28.03      30.63   3 
  9 Cary Payne                   Unattached                        30.72   1 
 10 Tyler Hughes                 Boys & Girls           27.00      31.91   3 
 11 Isaiah Hutcherson            Unattached                        32.10   1 
 12 Josiah Hutcherson            Unattached                        32.39   2 
 13 Darrell Hayes                trial by fir                      33.13   2 
 14 Chuntney Burden              Quarter Hors           29.00      33.71   2 
 15 Andrew Goins                 Knoxville Yo           34.39      36.04   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached           1:00.01    1:04.37   3 
  2 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed         1:05.00    1:05.33   3 
  3 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors         1:05.00    1:06.47   3 
  4 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra                    1:07.76   1 
  5 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli         1:09.00    1:08.70   3 
  6 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track         1:08.55    1:10.82   3 
  7 Cary Payne                   Unattached                      1:11.47   2 
  8 Tyler Hughes                 Boys & Girls         1:10.00    1:14.08   2 
  9 Darrell Hayes                trial by fir         1:12.00    1:14.39   2 
 10 Isaiah Hutcherson            Unattached                      1:15.57   1 
 11 Josiah Hutcherson            Unattached                      1:15.60   2 
 12 Malachi Draggs               Quarter Hors         1:09.00    1:15.71   3 
 13 Chuntney Burden              Quarter Hors         1:15.00    1:21.12   2 
 14 Malachi Walker               Walker                          1:22.28   1 
 15 Tyshawn Roscoe               Boys & Girls                    1:22.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Walker                Unattached           2:26.00    2:33.79  
  2 Malachi Draggs               Quarter Hors         2:35.00    2:48.35  
  3 Darrell Hayes                trial by fir         2:40.00    3:07.99  
  4 Tyshawn Roscoe               Boys & Girls                    3:30.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen Martin                  Mobile City          5:40.00    5:41.80  
  2 Tyshawn Roscoe               Boys & Girls                    6:57.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen Martin                  Mobile City         11:52.00   11:37.93  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel           4.14m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Amare Biggers                trial by fir           4.39m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Carter                 Unattached                       16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Selase Tedjame-Mortty        Inferno Elit                      6.16m   20-02.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit                       7.09q  2 
  2 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr            7.15       7.13q  2 
  3 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel            7.50       7.31q  2 
  4 Devan Hart                   Unattached              7.48       7.57q  1 
  5 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors            7.31       7.65q  1 
  6 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit                       7.82q  1 
  7 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac                       8.00q  2 
  8 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo                       8.17q  1 
  9 Jairece Little               Tri-City Rel            7.70       8.36   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit            7.09       7.05  
  2 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr            7.13       7.14  
  3 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel            7.31       7.33  
  4 Devan Hart                   Unattached              7.57       7.56  
  5 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors            7.65       7.64  
  6 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit            7.82       7.95  
  7 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac            8.00       8.23  
  8 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo            8.17       8.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr           24.40      24.07   2 
  2 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit           25.00      24.44   2 
  3 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel           26.00      26.16   2 
  4 Devan Hart                   Unattached             26.40      26.37   2 
  5 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit                      27.97   1 
  6 Christopher Smith            Atlanta Elit                      28.26   1 
  7 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac                      29.82   1 
  8 Nicholas Watson              Need 4 Speed           28.00      29.84   2 
  9 Luke Etherton                Knoxville Yo           30.66      30.09   1 
 10 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo                      31.01   1 
 11 Jairece Little               Tri-City Rel           27.00      31.44   2 
 12 Latrell White                Walker                            32.41   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr           55.00      53.69   3 
  2 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit           59.00      55.09   3 
  3 Timothy DeVore               tachyon trac           57.00      56.75   3 
  4 Erran Bradley                Sapphire - R         1:00.00      59.55   3 
  5 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors         1:02.00    1:00.03   3 
  6 Devan Hart                   Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.24   3 
  7 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel         1:03.00    1:03.25   2 
  8 Nicholas Watson              Need 4 Speed         1:04.00    1:04.55   2 
  9 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac                    1:05.43   1 
 10 Tajiri Smith                 Atlanta Elit                    1:07.06   1 
 11 Christopher Smith            Atlanta Elit                    1:11.03   2 
 12 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo                    1:17.36   1 
 13 Jairece Little               Tri-City Rel         1:05.00    1:18.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timothy DeVore               tachyon trac         2:21.00    2:25.07  
  2 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors         2:25.00    2:25.98  
  3 Erran Bradley                Sapphire - R         2:25.00    2:26.20  
  4 Nicholas Jean                Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.86  
  5 Nicholas Watson              Need 4 Speed         2:40.00    2:38.10  
  6 Tajiri Smith                 Atlanta Elit                    2:38.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jean                Unattached           4:55.00    4:54.47  
  2 Tyler Hambleton              Unattached                      5:02.42  
  3 Timothy DeVore               tachyon trac         5:00.00    5:07.38  
  4 Will Bullock                 Gratis Dista         4:55.00    5:09.84  
  5 Luke Bays                    Unattached           5:15.26    5:14.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jean                Unattached          10:50.00   10:26.04  
  2 Luke Bays                    Unattached          11:08.10   10:45.94  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jett Kinder                  Kindersport            1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Sebastian LaTorre            Knoxville Yo           1.43m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Noah Durant                  Myrtle Beach           1.68m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Lee              Pole Vault A           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erran Bradley                Sapphire - R                      5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Sebastian LaTorre            Knoxville Yo           4.81m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jett Kinder                  Kindersport           10.36m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Sebastian LaTorre            Knoxville Yo                      9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Edge                  Throw 1 Deep          13.23m     13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit                     11.04m   36-02.75 
  3 Shamus Grantz                Unattached             9.14m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  4 Brandon Smith                Throw 1 Deep          10.03m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  5 Jeremiah Wright              Walker                            8.46m   27-09.25 
  6 Luke Etherton                Knoxville Yo           8.79m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Kevin Marsh                  Unattached                        6.32m   20-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashaad Pollard              Star Track T            6.86       6.67q  2 
  2 Trevious Frazier             Unattached              6.78       6.75q  2 
  3 Priest Foust                 Inferno Elit            6.50       6.76q  1 
  4 Kearis Jackson               Unattached              6.94       6.87q  2 
  5 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac            7.20       6.89q  3 
  6 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors            6.80       6.92q  3 
  7 Mikale Hart                  Unattached              6.93       6.99q  1 
  8 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y                       7.06q  1 
  9 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle            7.50       7.14   1 
 10 Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit                       7.17   2 
 11 Jalen Gross                  Unattached                         7.23   3 
 12 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R            6.88       7.27   1 
 13 Daniel Herron                Flight400 Tr            7.10       7.33   3 
 14 Anicho Moody                 Quarter Hors            6.80       7.34   3 
 15 Mathew Cropper               Unattached                         7.48   2 
 16 Sheldon Waid                 Unattached                         9.63   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashaad Pollard              Star Track T            6.67       6.68  
  2 Trevious Frazier             Unattached              6.75       6.75  
  3 Priest Foust                 Inferno Elit            6.76       6.76  
  4 Kearis Jackson               Unattached              6.87       6.88  
  5 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors            6.92       6.96  
  6 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac            6.89       6.98  
  7 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y            7.06       7.01  
  8 Mikale Hart                  Unattached              6.99       7.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trevious Frazier             Unattached             22.70      22.86   4 
  2 Rashaad Pollard              Star Track T           22.79      23.06   4 
  3 Priest Foust                 Inferno Elit           22.85      23.26   4 
  4 Kearis Jackson               Unattached             24.40      23.66   3 
  5 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y                      24.12   2 
  6 Mikale Hart                  Unattached             24.30      24.13   3 
  7 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle           24.00      24.33   3 
  8 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R           24.10      24.60   3 
  9 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac           23.00      24.64   4 
 10 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors           23.90      24.85   4 
 11 Kristian Vickers             Elite Jaguar           25.12      25.21   2 
 12 Jalen Gross                  Unattached                        25.36   2 
 13 Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit                      25.36   1 
 14 Elias Walker                 Quarter Hors           24.90      25.77   2 
 15 Paris Beacon                 Star Track T           23.65      26.12   4 
 16 Anicho Moody                 Quarter Hors           24.50      26.14   3 
 17 Christian Smith              Atlanta Elit                      26.18   1 
 -- Daniel Herron                Flight400 Tr           24.60         FS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kobey Hill                   Fast and Fur           50.22      51.67   3 
  2 Montgomery Tavares           Cobb Track C           50.00      52.75   3 
  3 Kearis Jackson               Unattached             53.40      54.24   3 
  4 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y                      54.47   1 
  5 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R           53.90      55.69   3 
  6 Allansamuel Providence       Sapphire - R           54.50      56.46   2 
  7 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac           54.00      56.70   3 
  8 Kristian Vickers             Elite Jaguar           56.40      56.90   2 
  9 Daniel Herron                Flight400 Tr           54.00      58.16   3 
 10 Elias Walker                 Quarter Hors           55.50      58.20   2 
 11 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors           58.30      58.56   2 
 12 Paris Beacon                 Star Track T           54.87      58.67   2 
 13 Anicho Moody                 Quarter Hors           58.30      59.58   2 
 14 Christian Smith              Atlanta Elit                    1:00.24   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kobey Hill                   Fast and Fur         1:57.59    2:03.27  
  2 Brian Faust                  Unattached           2:12.00    2:18.80  
  3 Allansamuel Providence       Sapphire - R         2:12.00    2:19.19  
  4 Elias Walker                 Quarter Hors         2:10.00    2:23.43  
  5 Cameron Covington            The Thunderb                    2:33.20  
  6 Noah Ruffin                  Boys & Girls         2:28.00    2:35.29  
  7 Cameo Wilkerson              Boys & Girls         2:30.00    2:35.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Finch                 Gratis Dista         4:35.00    4:46.26  
  2 Brian Faust                  Unattached           4:43.00    4:52.94  
  3 Alexander Watts              Unattached           4:48.00    4:54.16  
  4 Cameron Covington            The Thunderb                    4:59.95  
  5 Cameo Wilkerson              Boys & Girls         5:59.00    5:18.13  
  6 Noah Ruffin                  Boys & Girls         5:40.00    5:18.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Covington            The Thunderb                   10:44.37  
  2 Joseph Flint                 Unattached                     14:44.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle            8.20       8.20q 
 -- Will West                    North DeKalb                         NT  
 -- Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit                         NT  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit                       8.56  
  2 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle            8.20       8.58  
  3 Will West                    North DeKalb                       9.50  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cameo Wilkerson              Boys & Girls                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Noah Ruffin                  Boys & Girls                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Kyle Crawford                Pole Vault A           1.47m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Will West                    North DeKalb           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Nick South                   Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Mathew Cropper               Unattached             3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Garrett Lee                  Kindersport            3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Garnett Simpson              Pole Vault A           2.64m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Kyle Crawford                Pole Vault A           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Foster                Knoxville Yo           5.21m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Kobey Hill                   Fast and Fur                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R          11.89m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarvis Mingo                 Flight400 Tr            6.70       6.60q  1 
  2 Nicholas Edwards             Flight400 Tr            6.60       6.70q  2 
  3 Malik Davis                  Star Track T            6.45       6.72q  3 
  4 Cornelius Scott              Unattached              6.50       6.74q  1 
  5 Alexander Blades             trial by fir                       6.76q  1 
  6 James Robinson               Unattached              6.70       6.78q  2 
  7 Troy Mclin                   Unattached              6.80       6.78q  3 
  8 DaVante Payne                Unattached              6.71       6.79q  3 
  9 Ashton Batey                 Training Gro                       6.84   2 
 10 Christian Foster             Knoxville Yo            6.95       6.90   1 
 11 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir                       6.91   3 
 12 Damar Chanis                 Star Track T                       7.01   1 
 13 Orlando McKinley             Atlanta Elit                       7.03   3 
 14 Stefon Sampson               The Heat Tra            7.80       7.10   1 
 15 Jordon Billingslea           Star Track T                       7.12   1 
 16 Jeffon Walker                Walker                             7.15   3 
 17 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo            7.15       7.43   2 
 18 Reginald James               East Cobb Ch            7.50       7.47   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarvis Mingo                 Flight400 Tr            6.60       6.58  
  2 Nicholas Edwards             Flight400 Tr            6.70       6.68  
  3 Malik Davis                  Star Track T            6.72       6.70  
  4 Alexander Blades             trial by fir            6.76       6.71  
  5 Cornelius Scott              Unattached              6.74       6.73  
  6 DaVante Payne                Unattached              6.79       6.75  
  7 James Robinson               Unattached              6.78       6.77  
  8 Troy Mclin                   Unattached              6.78       6.80  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Clark                   Star Track T           21.30      21.95   4 
  2 Grant Swinton                tachyon trac           21.80      22.24   4 
  3 James Robinson               Unattached             22.46      22.69   3 
  4 Cornelius Scott              Unattached             22.60      22.71   3 
  5 Noel Rhymer                  tachyon trac           23.00      22.80   2 
  6 Keshaun Stubbs               Star Track T           23.10      22.96   2 
  7 Hayden Graham                Unattached             22.33      23.06   4 
  8 Malik Davis                  Star Track T           22.00      23.11   4 
  9 Malcolm Walker               DC Express T           23.10      23.26   2 
 10 Nicholas Edwards             Flight400 Tr           22.75      23.29   3 
 11 Troy Mclin                   Unattached             23.80      23.29   1 
 12 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir           22.20      23.38   4 
 13 Xavier Poole                 Star Track T           23.70      23.39   1 
 14 Demonte Felton               Knoxville Yo           22.90      23.63   3 
 15 Damar Chanis                 Star Track T           23.50      23.79   2 
 16 Jarvis Mingo                 Flight400 Tr           22.70      23.84   3 
 17 DaVante Payne                Unattached             23.70      24.13   2 
 18 Ashton Batey                 Training Gro                      24.19   1 
 19 Silas Greene                 Inferno Elit           22.80      24.24   3 
 20 Jordon Billingslea           Star Track T           23.20      24.56   2 
 21 Christian Foster             Knoxville Yo           24.59      24.97   1 
 22 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo           24.66      25.63   1 
 23 Jeffon Walker                Walker                            25.88   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayden Graham                Unattached             49.19      50.88   3 
  2 Grant Swinton                tachyon trac           48.00      50.94   3 
  3 Noel Rhymer                  tachyon trac           51.00      51.07   2 
  4 Christian Crenshaw           Unattached             51.12      51.31   2 
  5 Malcolm Walker               DC Express T           51.96      52.89   1 
  6 Keshaun Stubbs               Star Track T           51.40      53.43   2 
  7 Demonte Felton               Knoxville Yo           49.68      53.48   3 
  8 Silas Greene                 Inferno Elit           51.00      53.64   2 
  9 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir           50.07      53.78   3 
 10 Damar Chanis                 Star Track T           53.12      54.31   1 
 11 Jordan Person                Cobb Track C           51.00      55.28   2 
 12 Xavier Poole                 Star Track T           52.15      55.44   1 
 -- Ryan Clark                   Star Track T           48.50         FS   3 
 -- Matthew Roachford            Unattached             52.00        DNF   1 
 -- Jordon Billingslea           Star Track T           51.70         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan Kamau                  tachyon trac         1:58.00    2:00.82  
  2 Micah Howard                 Unattached           1:58.60    2:01.40  
  3 Coleman Churitch             Unattached           2:01.00    2:01.98  
  4 Taylor Caldwell              Unattached           1:58.00    2:02.06  
  5 Alex Carter                  Unattached           2:13.32    2:07.63  
  6 Jonathan Chessor             Unattached           2:04.00    2:08.17  
  7 Jordan Person                Cobb Track C         2:01.00    2:08.44  
  8 Christopher Treadway         Knoxville Yo         2:07.00    2:08.60  
  9 Josh McGuire                 Unattached           2:13.00    2:11.39  
 10 Ryan Lee                     Unattached           2:01.37    2:11.44  
 11 Clay Austell                 Unattached           2:06.14    2:11.91  
 12 Davin Bryant                 DC Express T         2:04.00    2:12.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman Churitch             Unattached           4:05.00    4:04.34  
  2 Taylor Caldwell              Unattached           3:57.00    4:04.87  
  3 Bryan Kamau                  tachyon trac         4:00.00    4:08.66  
  4 Micah Howard                 Unattached           4:20.00    4:08.68  
  5 Alex Carter                  Unattached                      4:15.39  
  6 Brogan Armand                Unattached           4:14.00    4:16.25  
  7 Josh McGuire                 Unattached           4:23.00    4:20.18  
  8 Brackin Stewart              Unattached           4:28.00    4:24.00  
  9 Clay Austell                 Unattached           4:30.74    4:27.48  
 10 Ryan Lee                     Unattached           4:16.00    4:35.32  
 11 Davin Bryant                 DC Express T         4:15.00    4:44.20  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Christian Crenshaw           Unattached              7.93        SCR  
  1 Troy Mclin                   Unattached              7.80       7.80q 
  2 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo            8.16       8.16q 
  3 Logan Costner                Kindersport             8.50       8.50q 
 -- Orlando McKinley             Atlanta Elit                         NT  
 -- Ashton Batey                 Training Gro                         NT  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando McKinley             Atlanta Elit                       7.79  
  2 Christian Crenshaw           Unattached                         7.90  
  3 Ashton Batey                 Training Gro                       7.90  
  4 Troy Mclin                   Unattached              7.80       8.02  
  5 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo            8.16       8.29  
  6 Logan Costner                Kindersport             8.50       8.61  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Scott                 Knoxville Yo           2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitt Conerly                 Pole Vault A           4.31m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Jordan Brooks                Pole Vault A           3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 John Rudd                    Pole Vault A           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Bradley Graham               Pole Vault A           3.91m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Yates                  Chattanooga            6.68m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  2 Jordan Scott                 Knoxville Yo           6.27m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  3 Xavier Poole                 Star Track T           6.65m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Alexander Blades             trial by fir           5.61m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir                      5.94m   19-06.00 
  6 Reginald James               East Cobb Ch           6.10m      5.84m   19-02.00 
  7 Justice Beverly              East Cobb Ch           5.74m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  8 Stefon Sampson               The Heat Tra           5.49m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  9 Logan Costner                Kindersport            5.94m      5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justice Beverly              East Cobb Ch          12.19m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  2 Stefon Sampson               The Heat Tra          12.80m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fellhoelter         Knoxville Yo          13.54m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brogan Armand                Unattached           9:10.00    9:29.32  






		            
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.