Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to USATF - Nebraska Association - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2014 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympics                      
                 Harry A. Burke High School - Omaha, Nebraska                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
       Reg 8: R 15.07  7/7/2013    Jasmine Bogard, Apollo TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.15      16.28q  0.8  3 
  2 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        15.47      16.46q  1.1  2 
  3 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    15.91      16.54q  1.3  1 
  4 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    17.90      17.34q  1.1  2 
  5 Callie Levin              06 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    17.31      17.54q  1.3  1 
  6 Marveah Blount            06 Eagles Wings,Mineap    19.31      17.74q  0.8  3 
  7 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.55      17.82q  1.1  2 
  8 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    19.90      18.09q  0.8  3 
  9 Alaeya Randle             08 Apollo Track,Omaha,    18.03      18.16   0.8  3 
 10 Sierra Fried              06 La Crosse TC,La Cro    18.59      18.36   1.3  1 
 11 Reagan Wolsky             06 Unatt Dak,Carringto    17.90      18.69   1.3  1 
 12 Kalayah Gully             06 Des Moines,Des Moin    18.16      19.18   1.3  1 
 13 Alexis Lovehaug           06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    20.20      19.35   1.1  2 
 14 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers,St Loui    20.00      21.90   1.3  1 
 15 Sia Bear                  06 Unatt Iowa,Tama, IA    18.55      23.87   1.1  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
       Reg 8: R 15.07  7/7/2013    Jasmine Bogard, Apollo TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.46      15.56  +0.0 
  2 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    16.54      15.91  +0.0 
  3 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.28      16.31  +0.0 
  4 Callie Levin              06 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    17.54      17.14  +0.0 
  5 Marveah Blount            06 Eagles Wings,Mineap    17.74      17.28  +0.0 
  6 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    18.09      17.54  +0.0 
  7 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    17.34      17.58  +0.0 
  8 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        17.82      17.60  +0.0 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
       Reg 8: R 31.33  7/7/2013    Ke'Ayla Madison, Central IA Excal           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        34.28      34.16q -1.9  1 
  2 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        33.33      34.20q  2.3  2 
  3 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Peak Perform,Omaha,    37.08      36.68q -1.9  1 
  4 Marveah Blount            06 Eagles Wings,Mineap    39.68      37.06q  2.3  2 
  5 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    40.70      37.88q  2.3  2 
  6 Tareona Cooper            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      36.80      37.90q  2.3  2 
  7 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    39.90      39.59q -1.9  1 
  8 Callie Levin              06 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    37.81      39.77q -1.9  1 
  9 Lillian Moon              06 Unatt Dak,Huron, SD    39.50      40.68   2.3  2 
 10 Reagan Wolsky             06 Unatt Dak,Carringto    40.60      41.66  -1.9  1 
 11 Alexis Lovehaug           06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    40.80      42.68   2.3  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
       Reg 8: R 31.33  7/7/2013    Ke'Ayla Madison, Central IA Excal           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        34.20      33.58   0.3 
  2 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        34.16      34.58   0.3 
  3 Marveah Blount            06 Eagles Wings,Mineap    37.06      36.21   0.3 
  4 Ja'Leah Carter            06 Peak Perform,Omaha,    36.68      36.46   0.3 
  5 Tareona Cooper            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      37.90      36.69   0.3 
  6 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    37.88      36.73   0.3 
  7 Callie Levin              06 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    39.77      38.55   0.3 
  8 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    39.59      38.70   0.3 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
       Reg 8: R 1:13.42  2012        Ke'Ayla Madison, Central Iowa Excaliburs  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bengals,Bellevue, N  1:18.65    1:17.70  
  2 Kiara Baptiste            06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:18.81    1:19.19  
  3 Tareona Cooper            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:23.96    1:22.50  
  4 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol  1:19.83    1:23.74  
  5 Faith Frame               06 West Omaha,Omaha, N  1:19.51    1:27.76  
  6 Kia Waytes                06 Wings,Omahs, NE      1:28.93    1:27.87  
  7 Callie Levin              06 Iowa Speed,Solon, I  1:33.30    1:38.99  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
       Reg 8: R 3:04.03  2012        Arianna Jackson, Central Iowa Excaliburs  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeKarii Menyweather       06 Bengals,Bellevue, N  3:05.86    3:02.18R 
  2 Rebecca Moore             06 Woodbury,Woodbury,   3:06.03    3:03.63R 
  3 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol  3:05.05    3:05.54  
  4 Kiara Baptiste            06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:15.23    3:07.27  
  5 Zakheya Johnson           06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:30.27    3:34.20  
  6 Elle Wittland             07 Racers,Omaha, NE     3:41.04    3:38.69  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
       Reg 8: R 6:50.13  2012        Gabbie Schroeder, Iowa Speed Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Moore             06 Woodbury,Woodbury,   6:12.02    6:11.71R 
  2 Jordyn Wissing            06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol  6:11.39    6:21.28R 
  3 Elle Wittland             07 Racers,Omaha, NE     7:09.03    7:03.38  
  4 Katharine Beachler        06 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   7:08.23    7:28.76  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
       Reg 8: R 1:09.68  2011        Boys and Girls Club of Midlands, Boys & Gi
                         S. Parker, P. Williams, A. Moss, J. Wynne         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               1:23.56    1:26.56  
     1) Ahmyliana Johnson 06            2) Celess Johnson 08              
     3) Malea Robinson 09               4) Meshah Robinson 08             
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'B'               1:28.63    1:36.46  
     1) Antonque Watts 07               2) Jada Bunch 08                  
     3) Kiauna Johnson 08               4) RaeMisha Parmar- Benson 07     
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
       Reg 8: R 6:48.66  2012        North Omaha Bengals, North Omaha Bengals  
                         J. Bowden, A. Bryant, J. Cross, D. Damper         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               6:07.67    5:55.54R 
     1) Ahmyliana Johnson 06            2) DeKarii Menyweather 06         
     3) Saniyah Rumley 06               4) Savannah Brown-Harris 07       
  2 Omaha Racers  'A'                                 6:53.64    6:56.72  
     1) Cecilyn Baker 08                2) Elle Wittland 07               
     3) Hayden Anibal 06                4) Mari Keuck 07                  
  3 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'B'               8:16.63    7:46.67  
     1) Antonque Watts 07               2) Celess Johnson 08              
     3) Jada Bunch 08                   4) Malea Robinson 09              
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
       Reg 8: R 3.57m  7/6/2013    Kensington TeKrony, CornhuskerFlyers        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        3.07m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00  2nd jump 3.23
  2 Hadassah Davies           06 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.80m     J3.30m   NWI  10-10.00  2nd Jump 3.11
  3 Faith Frame               06 West Omaha,Omaha, N    2.89m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  4 Toby Bernadt              06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    2.54m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  5 Onya Kretchman            06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    2.90m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 Londyn Dschaak            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    2.77m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  7 Marveah Blount            06 Eagles Wings,Mineap    3.40m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  8 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.48m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  9 Lillian Moon              06 Unatt Dak,Huron, SD    2.79m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 10 Kiya Chiles               06 Striders,Omaha, NE     2.31m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 11 Sierra Fried              06 La Crosse TC,La Cro    2.43m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 12 Alexis Lovehaug           06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    2.29m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 13 Elizabeth Jauron          06 Johnston TC,Grimes,    2.42m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 14 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers,St Loui    1.61m      1.24m   NWI   4-01.00 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
       Reg 8: R 5.57m  7/5/2013    Ahyanna Williams, Jaguars N Omaha           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katharine Beachler        06 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     6.00m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Mercedes Mace             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    4.27m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  3 Kalia Mckee               06 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    5.01m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  4 Sophia Scott              07 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     4.47m      4.08m   13-04.75 
  5 Jada Bunch                08 Bengals,Omaha, NE      3.53m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
       Reg 8: R 11.80m  2011        Hope Bauer, Mississippi Valley Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katharine Beachler        06 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    16.33m     17.49mR     57-04 
  2 Kalia Mckee               06 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal   17.93m     16.08mR     52-09 
  3 Mercedes Mace             07 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   13.86m     14.41mR     47-03 
  4 Erica Schuckman           06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol   11.37m     12.18mR     39-11 
  5 Sophia Scott              07 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    13.71m      9.81m      32-02 
  6 Jalecia Williams          06 Wings,Omaha, NE       10.26m      9.43m      30-11 
  7 Nolyn Snyders             08 Park Flyers,St Loui    5.92m      6.01m      19-09 
  8 Lauren McClung            07 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    5.38m      4.19m      13-09 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
       Reg 8: R 14.55  7/7/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.92      15.34q  1.3  1 
  2 Gabriel Cline             06 East Ridge,Woodbury    15.97      15.56q  0.9  3 
  3 Thaden Wewel              06 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    15.46      15.75q  0.9  3 
  4 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,La Vista, NE    15.63      15.75q  1.1  2 
  5 Moses Bunn                06 Westside Tra,Clive,    16.65      16.35q  1.3  1 
  6 Deshaun Sager             06 Eagles Wings,Minnea    17.00      16.48q  1.3  1 
  7 Avery Batala              07 Minn Elite,Blaine,     17.04      16.62q  0.9  3 
  8 Creighton Bracker         06 High Voltage,Underw    17.13      16.65q  1.1  2 
  9 Charles Cribbs            07 Omaha United,Omaha,    17.07      16.98   1.1  2 
 10 Alex Jensen               06 Unatt Iowa,Iowa Cit    18.53      17.74   0.9  3 
 11 Max Lauman                06 Pella Atleti,Pella,    18.62      17.80   1.1  2 
 12 Chase Schroeder           06 Iowa Speed,North Li    18.52      18.53   1.3  1 
 13 Charlie Belson            07 Stevens Poin,Steven    18.81      20.14   1.1  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
       Reg 8: R 14.55  7/7/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      15.34      14.94  +0.0 
  2 Gabriel Cline             06 East Ridge,Woodbury    15.56      15.12  +0.0 
  3 Keynan Cotton             07 Breeze,La Vista, NE    15.75      15.43  +0.0 
  4 Thaden Wewel              06 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    15.75      15.49  +0.0 
  5 Deshaun Sager             06 Eagles Wings,Minnea    16.48      16.13  +0.0 
  6 Avery Batala              07 Minn Elite,Blaine,     16.62      16.28  +0.0 
  7 Moses Bunn                06 Westside Tra,Clive,    16.35      16.48  +0.0 
  8 Creighton Bracker         06 High Voltage,Underw    16.65      16.80  +0.0 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
       Reg 8: R 30.47  7/6/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryker Evans               06 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,     32.72      32.74q  2.0  1 
  2 Thaden Wewel              06 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    33.82      33.15q  2.2  3 
  3 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      33.26      33.40q  1.6  2 
  4 Gabriel Cline             06 East Ridge,Woodbury    33.94      33.65q  2.2  3 
  5 Deshaun Sager             06 Eagles Wings,Minnea    34.46      34.52q  1.6  2 
  6 Preston Stensland         07 All-American,Ames,     35.31      34.64q  2.2  3 
  7 Avery Batala              07 Minn Elite,Blaine,     37.08      34.73q  1.6  2 
  8 Creighton Bracker         06 High Voltage,Underw    36.23      34.82q  2.0  1 
  9 Moses Bunn                06 Westside Tra,Clive,    35.49      35.97   2.2  3 
 10 Truitt Brannan            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    42.00      36.23   2.0  1 
 11 Jaxson Minear             07 Excaliburs,Des Moin    35.93      36.23   2.0  1 
 12 Charles Cribbs            07 Omaha United,Omaha,    35.30      36.46   1.6  2 
 13 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    35.80      37.18   1.6  2 
 14 Max Lauman                06 Pella Atleti,Pella,    38.90      37.67   2.2  3 
 15 Ashton Goodwin            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE      35.28      38.52   2.0  1 
 16 Matthew Johnson           08 Park Flyers,St. Lou    44.33      38.60   2.2  3 
 17 Chase Schroeder           06 Iowa Speed,North Li    39.06      40.59   1.6  2 
 18 Niko Zink                 07 Team NoDak,Hillsbor    42.10      41.89   2.0  1 
 19 Charlie Belson            07 Stevens Poin,Steven    43.12      44.29   1.6  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
       Reg 8: R 30.47  7/6/2013    Juriad Hughes, MN Track Spikes              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      33.40      31.88   0.9 
  2 Ryker Evans               06 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,     32.74      32.15   0.9 
  3 Thaden Wewel              06 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    33.15      32.81   0.9 
  4 Avery Batala              07 Minn Elite,Blaine,     34.73      33.56   0.9 
  5 Gabriel Cline             06 East Ridge,Woodbury    33.65      33.70   0.9 
  6 Deshaun Sager             06 Eagles Wings,Minnea    34.52      33.88   0.9 
  7 Preston Stensland         07 All-American,Ames,     34.64      34.46   0.9 
  8 Creighton Bracker         06 High Voltage,Underw    34.82      34.57   0.9 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
       Reg 8: R 1:09.20  2011        Aaron Smith, Des Moines Area Youth        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryker Evans               06 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,   1:12.80    1:14.83   2 
  2 Ja'Shon Wright            06 Peak Perform,Omaha,  1:21.31    1:16.29   2 
  3 Preston Stensland         07 All-American,Ames,   1:19.55    1:16.40   3 
  4 Kayd Matthews             07 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  1:20.24    1:17.07   2 
  5 Byron Sam                 06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:18.62    1:17.34   2 
  6 Treyton Evans             06 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,   1:19.85    1:17.43   2 
  7 Avery Batala              07 Minn Elite,Blaine,   1:24.73    1:20.22   1 
  8 Ryan Becker               06 Minn Speed,Shakopee  1:19.59    1:20.33   3 
  9 Truitt Brannan            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck  1:27.00    1:21.13   1 
 10 Rykan Moss                06 Westside Tra,West D  1:27.03    1:24.04   1 
 11 Jonathan Owen             06 Westside Tra,West D  1:24.03    1:24.46   1 
 12 Jaxson Minear             07 Excaliburs,Des Moin  1:28.57    1:24.68   1 
 13 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  1:39.00    1:25.16   3 
 14 Daniel McCollor           06 Unatt Minn,Plymouth  1:22.58    1:25.17   2 
 15 Niko Zink                 07 Team NoDak,Hillsbor  1:33.10    1:32.99   1 
 16 Charlie Belson            07 Stevens Poin,Steven  1:43.38    1:42.01   3 
 17 Kaiden Christensen        06 High Voltage,Counci  1:46.07    1:49.94   3 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
       Reg 8: R 2:45.17  2011        Aaron Smith, Des Moines Area Youth        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preston Stensland         07 All-American,Ames,   2:53.79    2:50.95  
  2 Kayd Matthews             07 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  3:09.85    2:54.93  
  3 Ashton Goodwin            06 Bengals,Omaha, NE    3:04.09    2:57.23  
  4 Ryan Becker               06 Minn Speed,Shakopee  3:05.22    2:57.96  
  5 Byron Sam                 06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    3:03.95    2:58.09  
  6 Jonathan Owen             06 Westside Tra,West D  3:08.56    2:58.60  
  7 Rykan Moss                06 Westside Tra,West D  3:07.96    3:04.30  
  8 Daniel McCollor           06 Unatt Minn,Plymouth  3:03.96    3:05.76  
  9 Porter Bickley            06 West Omaha,Omaha, N  3:23.02    3:07.79  
 10 Levi Sherman              06 Lincoln Comm,Lincol  3:15.68    3:17.24  
 11 Amari Wiedemeier          06 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   3:17.69    3:18.78  
 12 Jaxson Minear             07 Excaliburs,Des Moin  3:23.24    3:18.88  
 13 Leo Dustin                06 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   3:33.79    3:40.05  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
       Reg 8: R 5:49.44  2012        Camden Ralston, Papillion, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Owen             06 Westside Tra,West D  6:00.83    6:03.30  
  2 Rykan Moss                06 Westside Tra,West D  6:09.07    6:09.87  
  3 Porter Bickley            06 West Omaha,Omaha, N  6:33.86    6:14.13  
  4 Amari Wiedemeier          06 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   6:20.31    6:30.36  
  5 Ethan Eggen               06 West Omaha,Omaha, N  7:17.47    6:52.48  
  6 Jack Cole                 06 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  6:42.22    6:57.40  
  7 Caleb Larsen              08 Racers,Gretna, NE    7:22.14    7:09.61  
  8 Sebastian Reutzel         07 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   7:24.82    7:33.43  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
       Reg 8: R 6:16.78  2012        J. Cannon C. Dunn M. Keeten C. Vaughan, D&
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               6:08.74    6:09.40R 
     1) Bruzy Foster 07                 2) Kyaire Johns 07                
     3) Mamouch Gatluak 06              4) Xavion Kercheval 07            
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
       Reg 8: R 3.90m  2012        Antrell Taylor, Omaha United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Maurice Bell              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      2.97m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  2 Byron Sam                 06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      2.97m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Gabriel Cline             06 East Ridge,Woodbury    3.37m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  4 Ryker Evans               06 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,     3.19m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5 Finn McGovern             06 Unatt Nebr                        3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  6 Joshua Beil               06 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    3.03m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Truitt Brannan            06 Team NoDak,Bismarck    3.03m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75  2ND JUMP 2.97
  8 Matthew Humphrey          06 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    2.85m     J2.99m   NWI   9-09.75  2ND JUMP 2.96
  9 Creighton Bracker         06 High Voltage,Underw    2.84m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 10 Moses Bunn                06 Westside Tra,Clive,    2.69m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 11 Donovan Jones             06 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.99m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 12 Max Lauman                06 Pella Atleti,Pella,    2.78m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 13 Ethan Eggen               06 West Omaha,Omaha, N    2.78m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 14 Ryan Becker               06 Minn Speed,Shakopee    3.00m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 15 Niko Zink                 07 Team NoDak,Hillsbor    2.59m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 16 Kaiden Christensen        06 High Voltage,Counci    2.02m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 17 Benjamin Spranger         07 Madison West,Madiso    1.85m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 18 Braylon McClure           09 Park Flyers,Brookly    1.50m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
       Reg 8: R 8.02m  2010        Hunter Saltzman, Bellevue Breeze            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison Long             06 Racers,Omaha, NE       6.32m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Jackson McClung           06 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    6.05m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Jonathan Ehn              06 Unatt Iowa,Lacona,     4.31m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  4 Benjamin Spranger         07 Madison West,Madiso    3.47m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Jarvis Gushard            08 Unatt Nebr,Ralston,    2.60m      3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
       Reg 8: R 22.51m  7/6/2013    Taylor Collins, Central IA Excal           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson McClung           06 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   20.29m     21.47m      70-05 
  2 Jamar Carson              06 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     18.44m     19.40m      63-08 
  3 Deshaun Sager             06 Eagles Wings,Minnea   14.77m     15.73m      51-07 
  4 Darion Jones              08 Wings,Omaha, NE       12.39m     15.62m      51-03 
  5 Mitchell Feekin           06 Wings,Omaha, NE       13.03m     13.60m      44-07 
  6 Chase Schroeder           06 Iowa Speed,North Li   14.25m     12.83m      42-01 
  7 Jack Cole                 06 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   14.14m      9.94m      32-07 
  8 Jarvis Gushard            08 Unatt Nebr,Ralston,    8.71m      8.65m      28-04 
  9 Braylon McClure           09 Park Flyers,Brookly    3.20m      3.56m      11-08 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 8: R 13.83  2011        J'ianna Cager, ICAABreeze                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Poin,Steven    14.52      14.45q  1.9  2 
  2 Grace Porter              04 Earl Flyers,Dexter,    15.07      14.80q  1.9  2 
  3 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,    14.46      14.82q  0.7  1 
  4 Coryl Matheny             04 High Voltage,Clarin    15.04      14.84q  1.9  3 
  5 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    14.85      15.00q  1.9  3 
  6 Grace Kramer              04 Iowa Speed,Urbana,     15.72      15.14q  1.9  3 
  7 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     15.12      15.47q  0.7  1 
  8 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Minn Elite,Brooklyn    15.63      15.50q  1.9  2 
  9 Katelynn Young            04 Minn Elite,Brooklyn    16.51      15.65   1.9  3 
 10 Stephenie Kemo            04 Minn Elite,Minneapo    16.55      15.75   1.9  2 
 11 Morgyn Clay               05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    15.72      15.76   1.9  3 
 12 Elaine Wang               04 Westside Tra,West D    16.30      15.76   1.9  2 
 13 Aaliyah Farmer            05 Wings,Omaha, NE        16.05      15.85   1.9  2 
 14 MaKinley Levin            04 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    16.28      15.99   0.7  1 
 15 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    15.39      16.06   0.7  1 
 16 Reese Weimerskirch        05 Minn Speed,Prior La    16.43      16.12   1.9  3 
 17 Natalie Maxwell           05 Westside Tra,West D    16.66      16.35   0.7  1 
 18 Haley Wolsky              04 Unatt Dak,Carringto    16.20      16.50   0.7  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 8: R 13.83  2011        J'ianna Cager, ICAABreeze                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,    14.82      14.59  +0.0 
  2 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Poin,Steven    14.45      14.70  +0.0 
  3 Grace Porter              04 Earl Flyers,Dexter,    14.80      14.92  +0.0 
  4 Coryl Matheny             04 High Voltage,Clarin    14.84      14.93  +0.0 
  5 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    15.00      15.22  +0.0 
  6 Grace Kramer              04 Iowa Speed,Urbana,     15.14      15.23  +0.0 
  7 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     15.47      15.31  +0.0 
  8 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Minn Elite,Brooklyn    15.50      15.65  +0.0 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Excaliburs,Des Moin    30.78      29.79q  1.9  2 
  2 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Poin,Steven    29.92      29.83q  2.1  1 
  3 Coryl Matheny             04 High Voltage,Clarin    30.74      29.88q  1.9  2 
  4 Syrea Parker              04 Apollo Track,Omaha,    30.19      30.66q  2.3  3 
  5 Mary Hupp                 05 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    32.01      31.30q  2.1  1 
  6 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    31.73      31.42q  2.1  1 
  7 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     32.35      31.72q  2.3  3 
  8 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    32.97      31.94q  2.1  1 
  9 Mitzi Evans               04 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    33.42      32.00   1.9  2 
 10 Shawnissa McGuire         04 Bengals,Omaha, NE      32.52      32.36   1.9  2 
 11 Stephenie Kemo            04 Minn Elite,Minneapo    32.71      32.40   2.3  3 
 12 Grace Kramer              04 Iowa Speed,Urbana,     32.77      32.91   2.1  1 
 13 MaKinley Levin            04 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    34.57      33.15   2.1  1 
 14 Katelynn Young            04 Minn Elite,Brooklyn    34.63      33.60   2.1  1 
 15 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    31.63      33.64   2.3  3 
 16 Reese Weimerskirch        05 Minn Speed,Prior La    34.15      33.77   1.9  2 
 17 Haley Wolsky              04 Unatt Dak,Carringto    35.60      33.91   2.3  3 
 18 Mehlayna Straub           05 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    32.64      34.36   1.9  2 
 19 Savannah Crimi            05 Minn Spikes,Robbins    35.59      35.89   1.9  2 
 20 Natalie Maxwell           05 Westside Tra,West D    34.91      37.26   2.3  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Poin,Steven    29.83      29.03   0.9 
  2 Coryl Matheny             04 High Voltage,Clarin    29.88      29.91   0.9 
  3 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    31.42      29.95   0.9 
  4 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Excaliburs,Des Moin    29.79      30.07   0.9 
  5 Syrea Parker              04 Apollo Track,Omaha,    30.66      30.30   0.9 
  6 Mary Hupp                 05 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    31.30      30.91   0.9 
  7 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,    31.94      31.31   0.9 
  8 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     31.72      31.45   0.9 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
       Reg 8: R 1:06.08  2003        Alyssa Warren, Hospitality House          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Poin,Steven  1:05.39    1:03.77R  3 
  2 Coryl Matheny             04 High Voltage,Clarin  1:09.72    1:06.57   3 
  3 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:08.58    1:06.99   3 
  4 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Excaliburs,Des Moin  1:10.69    1:07.32   3 
  5 Mary Hupp                 05 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  1:10.61    1:09.17   3 
  6 Syrea Parker              04 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:21.39    1:10.95   1 
  7 Mitzi Evans               04 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin  1:14.36    1:11.15   3 
  8 Lillian Nero              04 Omaha United,Omaha,  1:17.14    1:14.67   1 
  9 Zakeirah Johnson          05 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:16.65    1:14.78   1 
 10 Jalysa Green              05 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:16.57    1:15.45   1 
 11 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Minn Elite,Brooklyn  1:14.17    1:15.66   3 
 12 Jazmin Grigsby            04 Peak Perform,Omaha,  1:17.26    1:16.23   1 
 13 Isandra Haggee            04 West Omaha,Omaha, N  1:18.39    1:16.51   1 
 14 Shawnissa McGuire         04 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:14.35    1:17.85   3 
 15 Stephenie Kemo            04 Minn Elite,Minneapo  1:24.70    1:19.01   2 
 16 Arriana Johnson           05 Excaliburs,des Moin  1:18.62    1:19.72   1 
 17 Katelynn Young            04 Minn Elite,Brooklyn  1:27.43    1:27.51   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
       Reg 8: R 2:37.90  2001        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Excaliburs,Des Moin  2:37.48    2:36.99R 
  2 Mary Hupp                 05 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:50.16    2:37.15R 
  3 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin  2:41.77    2:39.56  
  4 Mitzi Evans               04 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin  2:44.79    2:39.67  
  5 Carlie Schroeder          04 Iowa Speed,North Li  2:48.78    2:43.07  
  6 Reagan Griffith           04 Westside Tra,West D  2:44.44    2:46.67  
  7 Aleah Miller              04 Unatt Minn,Alexandr  2:50.11    2:49.92  
  8 Sydney Stodden            05 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  3:01.87    2:54.95  
  9 Paige Bracker             04 High Voltage,Underw  2:56.11    2:57.88  
 10 Lola Wucherpfennig        04 Park Flyers,Minneap  3:09.44    2:58.00  
 11 Jazmin Grigsby            04 Peak Perform,Omaha,  3:02.33    3:00.36  
 12 Lillian Nero              04 Omaha United,Omaha,  3:02.26    3:01.43  
 13 Cohen Kooker              05 Westside Tra,West D  3:05.52    3:07.96  
 14 Jaelyn Miller             05 Unatt Minn,Alexandr  2:59.91    3:10.71  
 15 Emily Belson              04 Stevens Poin,Steven  3:18.93    3:14.76  
 16 Hope Simpson              04 Unatt Iowa,Hills, I  3:03.00    3:15.47  
 17 Allison Seevers           05 West Omaha,Omaha, N  3:22.02    3:18.31  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
       Reg 8: R 5:17.58  2002        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin  5:26.64    5:33.46  
  2 Carlie Schroeder          04 Iowa Speed,North Li  5:42.82    5:38.92  
  3 Aleah Miller              04 Unatt Minn,Alexandr  5:56.00    5:41.33  
  4 Sydney Stodden            05 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  6:10.51    5:48.99  
  5 Paige Bracker             04 High Voltage,Underw  6:00.40    5:50.43  
  6 Jaelyn Miller             05 Unatt Minn,Alexandr  6:06.68    6:05.59  
  7 Hope Simpson              04 Unatt Iowa,Hills, I  6:03.54    6:07.41  
  8 Cohen Kooker              05 Westside Tra,West D  6:07.23    6:07.99  
  9 Gabbie Schroeder          04 Iowa Speed,North Li  6:09.46    6:09.60  
 10 Lauren Penner             04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  6:06.55    6:09.68  
 11 Isabelle Woody            04 Iowa Speed,North Li  6:26.01    6:21.46  
 12 Ella Grafstrom            04 Team NoDak           6:40.00    6:28.00  
 13 Allison Seevers           05 West Omaha,Omaha, N  6:39.16    6:28.54  
 14 Lillian Nero              04 Omaha United,Omaha,  6:44.68    6:45.26  
 15 Esperanza Martinez        05 Wings,Omaha, NE      7:59.46    7:02.61  
 16 Josie Suing               05 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  6:59.70    7:05.89  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
       Reg 8: R 56.52  2005        Track MN, Track MN                          
                       N. Coffey, E. Anderson, S. Saulsbury, R. Michael  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club  'A'                              59.15      58.51  
     1) Jasmine Bogard 05               2) Jessica Wynne 04               
     3) Syrea Parker 04                 4) Jordyn Brewer 05               
  2 Apollo Track Club  'B'                            1:03.68    1:03.52  
     1) Lataia Stubblefield 04          2) Zakeirah Johnson 05            
     3) Ciara Dangerfield 05            4) Morgyn Clay 05                 
  3 Eagles Wings  'A'                                 1:07.95    1:04.33  
     1) Kamille Shelton 04              2) Lillianna Senaphanh 04         
     3) Nayeli Williams 04              4) Zaria Smith 04                 
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
       Reg 8: R 4:59.09  2004        Boys & Girls Jaguars, Boys & Girls Jaguars
                         N. Brewer, J. Gregory, D. Turnbo, T. Wright       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings  'A'                                 6:09.59    5:36.72  
     1) Kamille Shelton 04              2) Lillianna Senaphanh 04         
     3) Nayeli Williams 04              4) Zoe Herndon 05                 
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               5:55.94    5:41.32  
     1) Aiyani Miller 04                2) Andrea Baker 05                
     3) Ky'Asia Jack 04                 4) Shawnissa McGuire 04           
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Isabelle Woody            04 Iowa Speed,North Li    1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Parker Harrell            04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Omaha, NE       1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Kamille Shelton           04 Eagles Wings,Minnea    1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Aubrey Morrison           05 Racers,Omaha, NE       0.95m         NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
       Reg 8: R 4.22m  2007        Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg, NE                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams           04 Eagles Wings,Minnea    3.91m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  2 Kensington TeKrony        05 Tachyon,Elkhorn, NE    3.58m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  3 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    3.69m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  4 Carlie Schroeder          04 Iowa Speed,North Li    3.66m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Grace Kramer              04 Iowa Speed,Urbana,     3.70m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Zakiyyah Muhammad         04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.38m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Hemetii Si-Asar           05 Minn Elite,Brooklyn    3.42m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  8 Gabbie Schroeder          04 Iowa Speed,North Li    3.41m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Reese Weimerskirch        05 Minn Speed,Prior La    3.18m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 10 Parker Harrell            04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    3.00m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 11 Elaine Wang               04 Westside Tra,West D    3.27m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 12 Aubree Mckee              04 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    3.35m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 13 Aleah Miller              04 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    3.44m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 14 Ella Grafstrom            04 Team NoDak             3.06m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 14 Isandra Haggee            04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    3.50m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 16 Lataia Stubblefield       04 Apollo Track,Omaha,    3.26m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 17 Lillianna Senaphanh       04 Eagles Wings,Minnea    2.73m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 18 Esperanza Martinez        05 Wings,Omaha, NE        2.95m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 19 Vera Woodard              05 West Omaha,Omaha, N    2.97m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 20 Mehlayna Straub           05 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    3.60m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6# 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
       Reg 8: R  6.35m  7/5/2013    Lauren Harris, Wings of Omaha              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin    6.44m      6.41mR  21-00.50 
  2 Ahyanna Williams          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      6.01m      6.02m   19-09.00 
  3 Zaria Smith               04 Eagles Wings,Brookl    5.37m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  4 Jahdiel Bell              04 Des Moines,Des Moin    5.03m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  5 Lauren Hickey             04 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,     4.41m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  6 Elise Bruggeman           04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     4.83m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  7 Mehlayna Straub           05 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    4.26m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  8 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Omaha, NE       4.66m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  9 Emily Belson              04 Stevens Poin,Steven    4.31m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 10 Zoe Herndon               05 Eagles Wings,Eden P    2.73m      3.78m   12-05.00 
 11 Lauren Louderback         05 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    4.02m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 12 Aubrey Morrison           05 Racers,Omaha, NE       3.86m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Aubree Mckee              04 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    4.16m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
       Reg 8: R 24.33m  2006        Samantha Waldron, Cornhusker Flyers        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabbie Schroeder          04 Iowa Speed,North Li   22.42m     20.20m      66-03 
  2 Margaret Gorman           04 Cedar Rapids,Spring   23.00m     18.95m      62-02 
  3 Elise Bruggeman           04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    19.55m     18.34m      60-02 
  4 Lauren Hickey             04 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,    16.78m     16.90m      55-05 
  5 Aubree Mckee              04 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal   12.27m     15.02m      49-03 
  6 Ahyanna Williams          05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     15.46m     13.79m      45-03 
  7 Bailey Hilson             04 Core Elite,Des Moin   10.73m     13.61m      44-08 
  8 Zaria Smith               04 Eagles Wings,Brookl   11.82m     12.80m      42-00 
  9 Jahdiel Bell              04 Des Moines,Des Moin   11.55m     10.72m      35-02 
 10 Andrea Baker              05 Bengals,Omaha, NE     11.58m      9.98m      32-09 
 11 Jaelyn Miller             05 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    9.43m      9.14m      30-00 
 12 Lauren Louderback         05 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    9.85m      8.20m      26-11 
 13 Inaya Henley              05 Striders,Omaha, NE     8.63m      7.73m      25-04 
 14 Kamara Hudson             05 Striders,Omaha, NE     7.67m      7.62m      25-00 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
       Reg 8: R  1009  7/5/2013    Lauren Harris, Wings of Omaha               
     JO Qual: J   918                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,     1058       1122R 
  2 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin      697        874  
  3 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol      738        853  
  4 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      535        637  
  5 Isabelle Woody            04 Iowa Speed,North Li      648        633  
  6 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      463        618  
  7 Elise Bruggeman           04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       520        496  
  8 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Omaha, NE         410        409  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin      6.54m   21-05.50    306
  2 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,      5.86m   19-02.75    262
  3 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol      5.35m   17-06.75    230
  4 Isabelle Woody            04 Iowa Speed,North Li      4.82m   15-09.75    197
  5 Elise Bruggeman           04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       4.46m   14-07.75    175
  6 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      4.19m   13-09.00    158
  7 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Omaha, NE         3.93m   12-10.75    142
  8 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      3.16m   10-04.50     95
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 1.20m  7/5/2013    Lauren Harris, Wings of Omaha               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,      1.25mR   4-01.25    359
  2 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol      1.20mR   3-11.25    312
  3 Isabelle Woody            04 Iowa Speed,North Li      1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Elise Bruggeman           04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
       Reg 8: R 31.17  7/5/2013    Lauren Harris, Wings of Omaha               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Wynne             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,      29.73R  NWI    501
  2 Jordyn Brewer             05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      31.21   NWI    401
  3 Jasmine Bogard            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,      31.93   NWI    356
  4 Arianna Jackson           04 Excaliburs,Des Moin      32.09   NWI    346
  5 Elise Dobson              04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol      32.68   NWI    311
  6 Elise Bruggeman           04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       35.25   NWI    180
  7 Isabelle Woody            04 Iowa Speed,North Li      35.46   NWI    170
  8 Emma Anibal               04 Racers,Omaha, NE         36.53   NWI    126
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
       Reg 8: R 13.32  7/7/2013    Aaron Smith, Iowa Core Elite                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juriad Hughes             05 Minn Spikes,Brookly    14.22      13.79q  1.8  3 
  2 Devon Jackson             04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     13.56      13.82q  1.8  3 
  3 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse TC,La Cro    14.02      14.05q  1.7  2 
  4 Ty Dingman                04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    14.09      14.10q  1.7  2 
  5 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak Perform,Omaha,    13.94      14.20q  1.4  1 
  6 DrewDeShawn Damper        04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.30      14.41q  1.8  3 
  7 Sanjay Redd               04 Minn Elite,Blaine,     14.87      14.46q  1.7  2 
  8 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.13      14.48q  1.4  1 
  9 Laron Dameron             04 Westside Tra,West D    15.28      14.52   1.4  1 
 10 Tyler Williams            04 Unatt Wisc,Racine,     14.36      14.61   1.4  1 
 11 Zach Robus                05 Westside Tra,West D    15.45      14.94   1.8  3 
 12 Collin Conzemius          04 La Crosse TC,La Cro    14.83      15.25   1.7  2 
 13 Taylor Collins            05 Excaliburs,Des Moin    16.18      15.59   1.4  1 
 14 Chase Lauman              04 Pella Atleti,Pella,    16.63      16.27   1.7  2 
 15 Carter Dingman            05 Aberdeen Are,Aberde    17.90      18.29   1.4  1 
 16 Berthieu Mwenentanda      05 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    17.00      18.88   1.7  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
       Reg 8: R 13.32  7/7/2013    Aaron Smith, Iowa Core Elite                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Juriad Hughes             05 Minn Spikes,Brookly    13.79      13.66  +0.0 
  2 Devon Jackson             04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     13.82      13.78  +0.0 
  3 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse TC,La Cro    14.05      14.08  +0.0 
  4 Ty Dingman                04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    14.10      14.13  +0.0 
  5 DrewDeShawn Damper        04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.41      14.26  +0.0 
  6 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak Perform,Omaha,    14.20      14.32  +0.0 
  7 Sanjay Redd               04 Minn Elite,Blaine,     14.46      14.33  +0.0 
  8 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.48      14.36  +0.0 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
       Reg 8: R 27.63  2009        K.J. Cotton, La Vista, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juriad Hughes             05 Minn Spikes,Brookly    28.22      28.71q  2.1  1 
  2 Damian Payton             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.33      28.90q  1.3  2 
  3 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse TC,La Cro    30.01      28.92q  1.3  2 
  4 DrewDeShawn Damper        04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.73      29.83q  1.4  3 
  5 Sanjay Redd               04 Minn Elite,Blaine,     29.69      30.28q  1.4  3 
  6 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak Perform,Omaha,    29.88      30.31q  2.1  1 
  7 Adonis Neal               04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.79      30.88q  1.4  3 
  8 Tyler Williams            04 Unatt Wisc,Racine,     30.60      30.95q  2.1  1 
  9 J'Dyn Bullion             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.87      31.14   1.4  3 
 10 Zach Robus                05 Westside Tra,West D    31.71      31.58   1.3  2 
 11 Clayton McDonough         04 Unatt Iowa,Nora Spr    31.75      32.14   1.3  2 
 12 Taylor Collins            05 Excaliburs,Des Moin    33.37      34.19   2.1  1 
 13 Grant Tschosik            05 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    36.20      35.26   1.4  3 
 14 Berthieu Mwenentanda      05 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    37.40      40.16   2.1  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
       Reg 8: R 27.63  2009        K.J. Cotton, La Vista, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Juriad Hughes             05 Minn Spikes,Brookly    28.71      28.71   0.9 
  2 Zyon Knox                 04 Peak Perform,Omaha,    30.31      29.11   0.9 
  3 Damian Payton             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.90      29.15   0.9 
  4 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse TC,La Cro    28.92      29.25   0.9 
  5 Tyler Williams            04 Unatt Wisc,Racine,     30.95      29.38   0.9 
  6 DrewDeShawn Damper        04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      29.83      29.68   0.9 
  7 Adonis Neal               04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      30.88      29.74   0.9 
  8 Sanjay Redd               04 Minn Elite,Blaine,     30.28      30.26   0.9 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
       Reg 8: R 1:12.87  7/5/2013    Conrad Schroeder, Licoln Jets             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse TC,La Cro  1:09.80    1:08.19R  1 
  2 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:09.83    1:08.47R  1 
  3 Tyler Williams            04 Unatt Wisc,Racine,   1:12.97    1:10.53R  1 
  4 Clayton McDonough         04 Unatt Iowa,Nora Spr  1:13.55    1:10.76R  1 
  5 Darrelle Bonam            05 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:15.20    1:11.13R  2 
  6 Michael Boehm             04 Corn Flyers,Benning  1:15.93    1:11.35R  2 
  7 Antrell Taylor            04 Omaha United,Omaha,  1:08.53    1:11.87R  1 
  8 Antone McNair             04 Omaha United,Omaha,  1:12.25    1:12.85R  1 
  9 Bryce McDonough           04 Unatt Iowa,Nora Spr  1:15.27    1:13.21   3 
 10 Caleb Roper               05 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:13.54    1:14.29   1 
 11 Aaron Clausen             04 Unatt Minn,Blaine,   1:16.39    1:15.11   3 
 12 Andrew Mckenzie           04 High Voltage,Co Blu  1:18.04    1:18.86   3 
 13 Grant Tschosik            05 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  1:20.20    1:22.54   2 
 14 Mekhi Marks               04 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:14.24    1:23.71   1 
 15 Berthieu Mwenentanda      05 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal  1:22.00    1:25.79   2 
 16 Cole Darling              04 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  1:27.00    1:26.11   2 
 17 Paul Missiaen             05 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,  1:27.43    1:26.93   2 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
       Reg 8: R 2:31.71  2004        Jay Schneider, Southwest Area, WI         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aidan Soto                04 Westside Tra,Urband  2:36.18    2:32.62  
  2 Camden Ralston            04 Corn Flyers,Papilli  2:37.55    2:37.65  
  3 Chase Lauman              04 Pella Atleti,Pella,  2:46.95    2:38.94  
  4 Bryce McDonough           04 Unatt Iowa,Nora Spr  2:43.57    2:39.01  
  5 Ryan Kilibarda            05 East Ridge,Afton, M  2:44.66    2:40.32  
  6 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:41.48    2:42.25  
  7 Michael Boehm             04 Corn Flyers,Benning  2:54.16    2:47.42  
  8 Drew Arduser              05 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:53.29    2:49.15  
  9 Joseph Volkmer            04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  3:02.49    2:49.65  
 10 Joey Showalter            04 Unatt Wisc,Elkhorn,  3:01.68    2:52.65  
 11 Andrew Mckenzie           04 High Voltage,Co Blu  2:57.41    2:52.68  
 12 Antrell Taylor            04 Omaha United,Omaha,  2:48.74    2:55.04  
 13 Grant Tschosik            05 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  3:06.30    2:59.10  
 14 Jordan Kuhlmann           04 Eagles Wings,Brookl  3:03.95    2:59.17  
 15 Luke Elsesser             04 Unatt Minn,Blaine,   3:14.59    2:59.94  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
       Reg 8: R 4:57.52  2007        Justin Liedke, Cornhusker Flyers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Ralston            04 Corn Flyers,Papilli  5:24.45    5:11.20  
  2 Aidan Soto                04 Westside Tra,Urband  5:17.50    5:11.91  
  3 Gavin Sellers             04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:19.44    5:23.07  
  4 Ryan Kilibarda            05 East Ridge,Afton, M  5:30.36    5:30.31  
  5 Joseph Volkmer            04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:40.60    5:36.21  
  6 Joey Showalter            04 Unatt Wisc,Elkhorn,  5:40.17    5:42.31  
  7 Drew Arduser              05 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:47.56    5:55.08  
  8 Michael Boehm             04 Corn Flyers,Benning  5:52.67    6:01.68  
  9 Jordan Kuhlmann           04 Eagles Wings,Brookl  6:28.25    6:10.85  
 10 Zachary Braggs            04 Team J-Hawk,Urbanda  6:07.09    6:15.29  
 11 Alex Krull                05 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  6:08.03    6:16.98  
 12 Jackson Skahill           04 Westside Tra,West D  6:24.35    6:22.13  
 13 Joseph Zabawa             04 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  6:18.43    6:28.31  
 14 Tate Ray                  05 Racers,Omaha, NE     6:34.04    6:29.05  
 15 Jaxton Anderson           04 High Voltage,Co Blu  6:08.85    6:30.23  
 16 Luke Elsesser             04 Unatt Minn,Blaine,   6:05.29    6:37.27  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
       Reg 8: R 57.11  2006        K Tatum. J Harris. C Smith. C. Howell, Milwa
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars (North Omaha Boys & Gi  'A'                 56.08      57.31  
     1) Adonis Neal 04                  2) Damian Payton 04               
     3) J'Dyn Bullion 05                4) Jaylen Lloyd 05                
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
       Reg 8: R 4:36.08  2002        McGaugh Grigsby Anderson Metoyer, Boys/Gir
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club  'A'                            5:18.44    5:15.59  
     1) Darrelle Bonam 05               2) Caleb Roper 05                 
     3) Demarion Fernandez 05           4) Dexter Levering 04             
  2 High Voltage T&F  'A'                             5:44.38    5:29.04  
     1) Andrew Mckenzie 04              2) Gable Porter 04                
     3) Jaxton Anderson 04              4) Payton Ludington 04            
  3 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               5:48.48    5:29.20  
     1) Jaylen Bunch 05                 2) Kyrell Jordan 05               
     3) Mekhi Marks 04                  4) Ty'Zhaun Valentine 05          
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
       Reg 8: R 1.25m  7/5/2013    Conrad Schroeder, Licoln Jets               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessie Cauble             04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1.15m      1.25mR   4-01.25 
  2 Max Koebernick            04 Star City,Lincoln,     1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 William Kyle              04 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Wyatt Gilli               04 Corn Flyers,Papilli    1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Maxwell Scheef            05 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Ty Dingman                04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Cole Darling              04 Team NoDak,Fargo, N               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
       Reg 8: R 4.50m  7/6/2013    Matthew Medill, Licoln Jets                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Damian Payton             04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.01m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Jaylen Lloyd              05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.14m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3 Juriad Hughes             05 Minn Spikes,Brookly    4.13m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Antrell Taylor            04 Omaha United,Omaha,    3.78m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  5 Jessie Cauble             04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    3.74m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6 Ty Dingman                04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    3.63m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Jack Dustin               05 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     3.58m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Bryce McDonough           04 Unatt Iowa,Nora Spr    3.34m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Zach Robus                05 Westside Tra,West D    3.64m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10 Caleb Jacobmeier          05 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3.57m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 11 Chase Lauman              04 Pella Atleti,Pella,    2.99m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 12 Clayton McDonough         04 Unatt Iowa,Nora Spr    3.32m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 13 Jaxton Anderson           04 High Voltage,Co Blu    2.83m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 14 Paul Missiaen             05 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    2.76m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6# 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
       Reg 8: R  7.38m  7/5/2013    Isaac Polak, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Payton Hochhalter         05 Team NoDak,Carringt    6.57m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  2 Max Koebernick            04 Star City,Lincoln,     6.38m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  3 J'Dyn Bullion             05 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      6.71m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  4 Jaymes Sizer              04 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    6.19m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Aaron Sanchez             04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     5.94m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  6 Kaloni Bell               04 Des Moines,Des Moin    3.95m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  7 Kelby Crotty              04 Unatt Wisc,Pardeevi    5.52m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Reginald Smith            05 Eagles Wings,Brookl    4.49m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 Elijah Lawson             04 Eagles Wings,Lino L    4.50m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 10 Paul Missiaen             05 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    4.31m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 -- Ja'von Watson             04 Apollo Track,Omaha,    6.15m       FOUL            
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
       Reg 8: R 33.46m  2002        Benton Lindaman, Westside, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Stennis            04 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     25.42m     27.45m      90-01 
  2 Kash Bates                05 Star City,Denton, N   24.76m     25.68m      84-03 
  3 Auvon Sager               04 Eagles Wings,Minnea   19.24m     25.16m      82-06 
  4 Taylor Collins            05 Excaliburs,Des Moin   25.61m     24.60m      80-08 
  5 Luke Sears                05 Lincoln Comm,Lincol   22.14m     24.55m      80-06 
  6 Maxwell Scheef            05 West Omaha,Omaha, N   28.14m     24.27m      79-07 
  7 Wyatt Gilli               04 Corn Flyers,Papilli   23.62m     21.22m      69-07 
  8 Aaron Sanchez             04 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    21.71m     20.12m      66-00 
  9 Carter Dingman            05 Aberdeen Are,Aberde   18.90m     19.33m      63-05 
 10 Elijah Lawson             04 Eagles Wings,Lino L   19.20m     18.85m      61-10 
 11 Kelby Crotty              04 Unatt Wisc,Pardeevi   16.96m     17.99m      59-00 
 12 Emery Evans               04 Wings,Omaha, NE       19.27m     17.56m      57-07 
 13 Payton Hochhalter         05 Team NoDak,Carringt   18.90m     16.52m      54-02 
 14 Jordan Kuhlmann           04 Eagles Wings,Brookl   22.45m     15.92m      52-03 
 15 Reginald Smith            05 Eagles Wings,Brookl   16.22m     13.77m      45-02 
 16 Kaloni Bell               04 Des Moines,Des Moin   14.63m      9.57m      31-05 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
       Reg 8: R   800  2005        Chris Johnston, Roseville, MN               
     JO Qual: J   639                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Max Koebernick            04 Star City,Lincoln,       428        530  
  2 Jessie Cauble             04 West Omaha,Omaha, N      521        520  
  3 Nick Bechtel              04 Mvp Track &,Johnsto      105        391  
  4 Kash Bates                05 Star City,Denton, N      383        311  
  5 Cole Darling              04 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      206        255  
  6 Maxwell Scheef            05 West Omaha,Omaha, N      359        254  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Max Koebernick            04 Star City,Lincoln,       6.53m   21-05.25    280
  2 Nick Bechtel              04 Mvp Track &,Johnsto      5.79m   19-00.00    237
  3 Jessie Cauble             04 West Omaha,Omaha, N      5.66m   18-07.00    229
  4 Kash Bates                05 Star City,Denton, N      5.20m   17-00.75    202
  5 Maxwell Scheef            05 West Omaha,Omaha, N      4.69m   15-04.75    173
  6 Cole Darling              04 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      4.28m   14-00.50    150
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Max Koebernick            04 Star City,Lincoln,       1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Jessie Cauble             04 West Omaha,Omaha, N      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Kash Bates                05 Star City,Denton, N      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3 Cole Darling              04 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 Maxwell Scheef            05 West Omaha,Omaha, N      1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 Nick Bechtel              04 Mvp Track &,Johnsto      1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessie Cauble             04 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1:11.77     103
  2 Nick Bechtel              04 Mvp Track &,Johnsto    1:13.52      73
  3 Kash Bates                05 Star City,Denton, N    1:20.16       4
  4 Max Koebernick            04 Star City,Lincoln,     1:24.60  
  5 Maxwell Scheef            05 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1:25.46  
  6 Cole Darling              04 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    1:27.91  
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
       Reg 8: R 12.86  2011        Aries Phillips, Omaha United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.20      13.53q  1.5  1 
  2 Erica Bertrand            02 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    13.58      13.67q  1.7  2 
  3 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.61      13.67q  1.5  1 
  4 Hannah Dschaak            02 Team NoDak,Bismarck    13.50      13.85q  1.7  2 
  5 Jenneh Gee                02 Minn Spikes,Maple G    14.19      13.87q  1.7  2 
  6 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     14.37      14.07q  1.5  1 
  7 Mara Gillem               02 Park Flyers,Maple G    14.18      14.08q  1.5  1 
  8 Merritt Beil              02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    14.30      14.36q  1.7  2 
  9 Jaycee Gundert            02 Unatt Wisc,Beaver D    14.64      14.51   1.5  1 
 10 Emma Schossow             02 Waukee Track,Urband    14.88      14.54   1.5  1 
 11 Teagan Ramboldt           02 Real Track &,Eagan,    14.63      14.57   1.7  2 
 12 Addison Parker            03 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat    15.21      14.57   1.7  2 
 13 Sincere Valentine         03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      14.55      14.62   1.7  2 
 14 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      14.39      14.77   1.5  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
       Reg 8: R 12.86  2011        Aries Phillips, Omaha United                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.53      13.36  +0.0 
  2 Erica Bertrand            02 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    13.67      13.53  +0.0 
  3 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.67      13.65  +0.0 
  4 Hannah Dschaak            02 Team NoDak,Bismarck    13.85      13.83  +0.0 
  5 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     14.07      13.91  +0.0 
  6 Jenneh Gee                02 Minn Spikes,Maple G    13.87      14.11  +0.0 
  7 Mara Gillem               02 Park Flyers,Maple G    14.08      14.13  +0.0 
  8 Merritt Beil              02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    14.36      14.32  +0.0 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 8: R 26.14  2007        Tiersa Harrington, Silver Springs Spartans  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    28.29      27.75q  1.7  1 
  2 Erica Bertrand            02 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    28.54      28.01q  0.6  2 
  3 Tylisha Evans             02 Wings,Omaha, NE        29.24      28.62q  1.7  1 
  4 Mara Gillem               02 Park Flyers,Maple G    28.83      28.63q  1.0  3 
  5 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.99      28.70q  0.6  2 
  6 Denaya Lewis              02 Peak Perform,Omaha,    29.50      29.11q  0.6  2 
  7 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     29.64      29.16q  1.0  3 
  8 Teagan Ramboldt           02 Real Track &,Eagan,    29.71      29.21q  1.0  3 
  9 Ayrion Goodwin            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      30.13      29.22   0.6  2 
 10 Roselande Vanderhoff      02 Excaliburs,Pella, I    31.40      29.54   0.6  2 
 11 Jenneh Gee                02 Minn Spikes,Maple G    29.50      29.93   1.7  1 
 12 Addison Parker            03 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat    31.33      30.92   1.7  1 
 13 Abbagail Evans            02 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin    32.20      31.22   1.0  3 
 14 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines,Des Moin    32.67      31.66   1.7  1 
 15 Kasique Nowling           02 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND    32.50      32.02   0.6  2 
 16 Lily Andrews              03 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    36.60      37.06   0.6  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 8: R 26.14  2007        Tiersa Harrington, Silver Springs Spartans  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    27.75      27.01   0.8 
  2 Erica Bertrand            02 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    28.01      27.69   0.8 
  3 Tylisha Evans             02 Wings,Omaha, NE        28.62      27.82   0.8 
  4 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.70      28.06   0.8 
  5 Mara Gillem               02 Park Flyers,Maple G    28.63      28.14   0.8 
  6 Teagan Ramboldt           02 Real Track &,Eagan,    29.21      29.12   0.8 
  7 Denaya Lewis              02 Peak Perform,Omaha,    29.11      29.18   0.8 
  8 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     29.16      29.82   0.8 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
       Reg 8: R 1:00.42  2009        Tianna Reeves, Gothenburg, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:03.67    1:03.63   3 
  2 Desyree' McGhee           02 Omaha United,Omaha,  1:06.86    1:06.28   3 
  3 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Poin,Steven  1:08.77    1:07.32   3 
  4 Ta'Viyana Austin          02 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:07.38    1:07.42   3 
  5 Grace Robinson            02 Unatt Minn,Saint Lo  1:07.84    1:08.23   3 
  6 Sincere Valentine         03 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:06.51    1:08.51   3 
  7 Shamari Christian         02 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:08.90    1:08.51   2 
  8 Amagine Moss              03 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:07.73    1:08.98   3 
  9 Addison Parker            03 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat  1:15.17    1:09.49   1 
 10 Charis Lawson             03 Eagles Wings,Lino L  1:10.36    1:10.09   2 
 11 Abbagail Evans            02 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin  1:12.57    1:10.23   1 
 12 Caitlyn Hanulikova        02 All-American,Ames,   1:10.28    1:10.36   2 
 13 Briana Rinn               03 Westside Tra,West d  1:14.40    1:11.32   1 
 14 McKenna Lovehaug          02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  1:10.00    1:11.41   2 
 15 Olivia Passeri            02 Minn Speed,Rosemoun  1:10.63    1:12.15   2 
 16 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE   1:10.87    1:12.22   1 
 17 Jenna Bergantine          02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  1:10.90    1:13.83   1 
 18 Natalie Helbing           02 Westside Tra,Grange  1:13.64    1:15.72   1 
 19 Julia Tschosik            02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  1:12.00    1:17.22   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
       Reg 8: R 2:46.81  7/4/2013    Grace Robinson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:42.18    2:34.35R  2 
  2 Jayda Becker              03 Minn Speed,Shakopee  2:47.74    2:36.13R  2 
  3 Grace Lamski              02 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:39.09    2:36.13R  2 
  4 Catherine Nelson          03 Unatt Wisc,Wauwatos  2:40.96    2:39.60R  2 
  5 Desyree' McGhee           02 Omaha United,Omaha,  2:50.57    2:40.31R  2 
  6 Adrian Vavala             02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:41.43    2:40.92R  2 
  7 Olivia Passeri            02 Minn Speed,Rosemoun  2:57.36    2:45.76R  1 
  8 Laurdyn Meyer             03 Cedar Rapids,Cedar   2:44.25    2:46.56R  2 
  9 McKenna Lovehaug          02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  2:51.70    2:46.58R  1 
 10 Abbagail Evans            02 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin  2:48.71    2:47.10   2 
 11 Lauren McCollor           03 Unatt Minn,Plymouth  2:43.00    2:47.71   2 
 12 Kiera Estima              03 Apollo Track,Omaha,  2:59.25    2:49.29   1 
 13 Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda   03 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal  2:53.40    2:49.32   1 
 14 Julia Tschosik            02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  3:00.60    2:50.51   1 
 15 Ariana Butler             02 Minn Elite,Eden Pra  2:51.97    2:50.88   1 
 16 Grace Mikota              03 Unatt Iowa           2:52.00    2:52.46   1 
 17 Emma Hupp                 02 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:50.82    2:53.11   2 
 18 Jensyn Zink               03 Team NoDak,Hillsbor  3:04.10    2:54.41   1 
 19 Jazmyn Knutson            03 Westside Tra,west D  2:43.92    2:56.24   2 
 20 Caitlyn Hanulikova        02 All-American,Ames,   2:48.49    2:58.31   2 
 21 Molly McBride             03 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   3:03.21    3:06.93   1 
 22 Cierra Marks              03 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:57.52    3:07.08   1 
 23 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol  2:55.78    3:09.45   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
       Reg 8: R 5:03.29  2003        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madeline Hyland           02 Stevens Poin,Steven  5:22.41    5:13.42  
  2 Annabella Wiles           02 Racers,Fargo, ND                5:16.65  
  3 Catherine Nelson          03 Unatt Wisc,Wauwatos  5:25.51    5:21.33  
  4 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Poin,Steven  5:25.52    5:22.38  
  5 Laurdyn Meyer             03 Cedar Rapids,Cedar   5:23.10    5:30.89  
  6 Lauren McCollor           03 Unatt Minn,Plymouth  5:32.53    5:37.42  
  7 Emma Hupp                 02 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  5:43.99    5:42.59  
  8 Grace Lamski              02 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   5:38.37    5:47.63  
  9 Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda   03 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal  5:53.00    5:48.74  
 10 Jazmyn Knutson            03 Westside Tra,west D  6:04.23    5:56.22  
 11 Jensyn Zink               03 Team NoDak,Hillsbor  5:54.00    5:59.92  
 12 Molly McBride             03 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   6:00.64    6:01.16  
 13 Johanna Maska             02 Unatt Nebr,Minden,   6:08.29    6:06.01  
 14 Ali Showalter             02 Unatt Wisc,Elkhorn,  5:55.48    6:06.99  
 15 Calla Wittland            03 Racers,Omaha, NE     6:24.69    6:20.12  
 16 Makenzie Campbell         03 Westside Tra,West d  6:16.49    6:20.22  
 17 Savanah Flores            02 Racers,Omaha, NE     6:28.91    6:38.49  
 18 Riley Stevenson           02 Westside Tra,Urband  6:46.96    6:44.61  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
       Reg 8: R 10:53.99  7/6/2013    Emily Covert, Eagles Wings               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annabella Wiles           02 Racers,Fargo, ND               11:28.44  
  2 Laurdyn Meyer             03 Cedar Rapids,Cedar  11:31.60   11:35.99  
  3 Catherine Nelson          03 Unatt Wisc,Wauwatos 11:22.12   11:59.26  
  4 Emma Hupp                 02 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa 12:05.85   12:09.18  
  5 Molly McBride             03 Corn Flyers,Omaha,  13:07.86   13:04.27  
  6 Makenzie Campbell         03 Westside Tra,West d 14:02.11   13:10.05  
  7 Calla Wittland            03 Racers,Omaha, NE    14:04.89   13:13.70  
  8 Sarah Gregory             03 Racers,Omaha, NE    13:21.54   13:29.57  
  9 Riley Stevenson           02 Westside Tra,Urband 14:52.43   14:12.82  
 10 Hailey Anderson           03 Lincoln Comm,Lincol 14:26.54   14:15.37  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
       Reg 8: R 9:00.78  2005        Emily Dallager, Flying Pigs Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabel Reutzel            03 Corn Flyers,Omaha,  10:36.03   10:09.73  
 -- Kamryn Williams           03 Excaliburs,Ubrandal 11:08.19         DQ   bent leg
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
       Reg 8: R 13.18  7/7/2013    Taynian Walgrave, Minnesota Speed           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead    14.40      14.59q  1.6  1 
  2 Kylie Johnson             02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    14.60      15.19q  1.5  2 
  3 Grace Robinson            02 Unatt Minn,Saint Lo    16.10      15.45q  1.6  1 
  4 Charis Lawson             03 Eagles Wings,Lino L    17.58      16.01q  1.6  1 
  5 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines,Des Moin    19.02      16.56q  1.5  2 
  6 Jaycee Gundert            02 Unatt Wisc,Beaver D    16.82      16.87q  1.5  2 
  7 Ellie Johnson             02 Waukee Track,Clive,    20.71      17.54q  1.6  1 
  8 Therese Missiaen          03 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    17.07      17.62q  1.5  2 
  9 Eve Weber                 02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    17.22      18.98   1.6  1 
 10 Alivia Kathol             02 High Voltage,Co Blu    20.62      19.43   1.5  2 
 11 Annalee Ventling Brown    03 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    19.43      19.52   1.6  1 
 12 Arriana Riley             02 Westside Tra,West D    20.49      20.04   1.5  2 
 13 Emmakate Lamplot          03 High Voltage,Counci    19.51      20.22   1.6  1 
 14 Alex Rodriguez            02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    16.73      20.27   1.6  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
       Reg 8: R 13.18  7/7/2013    Taynian Walgrave, Minnesota Speed           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead    14.59      14.05  +0.0 
  2 Kylie Johnson             02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    15.19      15.08  +0.0 
  3 Jaycee Gundert            02 Unatt Wisc,Beaver D    16.87      15.62  +0.0 
  4 Grace Robinson            02 Unatt Minn,Saint Lo    15.45      15.87  +0.0 
  5 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines,Des Moin    16.56      16.63  +0.0 
  6 Therese Missiaen          03 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    17.62      16.85  +0.0 
  7 Ellie Johnson             02 Waukee Track,Clive,    17.54      17.83  +0.0 
 -- Charis Lawson             03 Eagles Wings,Lino L    16.01         DQ  +0.0  Interferemce
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
       Reg 8: R 52.37  2007        Silver Springs Spartans, Silver Springs Spar
                       S. Ford, T. Harrington, M. Connor, B. Davis       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team NoDak  'A'                                     56.60      55.87  
     1) Hannah Dschaak 02               2) Jenna Bergantine 02            
     3) Karley Motschenbacher 02        4) Merritt Beil 02                
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
       Reg 8: R 4:24.35  2007        Boys and Girls Club Jaguars, Boys and Girl
                         J. Ross, D. Turnbo, A. Smith, N. Donovan          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               4:52.59    4:54.76  
     1) Ayrion Goodwin 03               2) Cierra Marks 03                
     3) Sincere Valentine 03            4) Ta'Viyana Austin 02            
  2 Team NoDak  'A'                                   5:06.00    4:57.78  
     1) Jenna Bergantine 02             2) Jensyn Zink 03                 
     3) Julia Tschosik 02               4) McKenna Lovehaug 02            
  3 Apollo Track Club  'A'                            5:13.51    5:08.09  
     1) Kiera Estima 03                 2) Amagine Moss 03                
     3) Taylor Bogard 03                4) Tierra Jones 02                
  4 High Voltage T&F  'A'                             5:50.96    5:45.63  
     1) Abby McIntyre 03                2) Alivia Kathol 02               
     3) Emmakate Lamplot 03             4) Sara Devault 03                
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA           
       Reg 8: R 10:49.12  2008        Aberdeen Area, Aberdeen Area             
                          S. Johnson, L. Weisbeck, M. Waage, S. Waterman    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omaha Racers  'A'                                12:09.91   12:03.81  
     1) Annabella Wiles 02              2) Calla Wittland 03              
     3) Sarah Gregory 03                4) Savanah Flores 02              
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
       Reg 8: R 1.40m  7/4/2013    Elizabeth Rupprecht, CornhuskerFlyers       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris             03 Wings,Omaha, NE        1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Kylie Johnson             02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Kaitlin Hellbusch         02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Natalie Helbing           02 Westside Tra,Grange    1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Reya Johnson              02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Lucy Murrell              02 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Eve Weber                 02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    1.10m         NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grace Robinson            02 Unatt Minn,Saint Lo    4.08m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Emily Richards            02 Unatt Nebr,Papillio    4.39m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 Hannah Dschaak            02 Team NoDak,Bismarck    4.32m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4 Julia RedWing             02 Minn Elite,Excelsio    4.07m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead    4.43m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Merritt Beil              02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    4.45m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Ayrion Goodwin            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      4.17m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  8 Alexis Bousquet           02 Unatt Nebr,Norfolk,    3.94m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  9 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines,Des Moin    3.87m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 10 Olivia Passeri            02 Minn Speed,Rosemoun    3.91m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 11 Tamiia Fuller             03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.92m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Jayda Becker              03 Minn Speed,Shakopee    3.68m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 12 Emma Schossow             02 Waukee Track,Urband    3.76m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 14 Ashlyn Wischmeier         03 Unatt Nebr,Kearney,    3.83m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 15 Teagan Ramboldt           02 Real Track &,Eagan,    3.85m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 16 Alahna Davis              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      3.72m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 17 Reya Johnson              02 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    3.96m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 18 Therese Missiaen          03 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    4.00m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 19 Caitlyn Hanulikova        02 All-American,Ames,     3.67m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 20 Jenneh Gee                02 Minn Spikes,Maple G    3.47m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 21 Grace Mikota              03 Unatt Iowa             3.35m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 22 Shelby Gundert            03 Unatt Wisc,Beaver D    3.20m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 23 Ellie Johnson             02 Waukee Track,Clive,    3.62m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 24 Lily Andrews              03 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    3.00m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6# 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Payne              02 High Voltage,Co Blu    8.45m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  2 Lucy Turner               02 High Voltage,Co Blu    8.53m      9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Striders,Omaha, NE     8.86m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  4 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      7.26m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  5 Jimeace Riley             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      7.59m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  6 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE     5.63m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  7 Adrian Vavala             02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    7.26m      6.81m   22-04.25 
  8 McKenzie Weimerskirch     02 Minn Speed,Prior La    6.08m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  9 Sara Lindgren             03 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N    6.80m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 10 Calista Johnson-Snyders   02 Park Flyers,Saint L    5.35m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 11 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      6.14m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 12 Therese Missiaen          03 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    5.56m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 13 Elena Sierra              02 Waukee Track,Waukee    6.35m      5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1k 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
       Reg 8: R 32.31m  2008        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma, WI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Payne              02 High Voltage,Co Blu   20.37m     24.59m      80-08 
  2 Julia RedWing             02 Minn Elite,Excelsio   22.89m     23.57m      77-04 
  3 Lucy Turner               02 High Voltage,Co Blu   17.95m     20.59m      67-07 
  4 Sara Lindgren             03 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   11.37m     16.49m      54-01 
  5 Promise Lloyd             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     13.71m     16.26m      53-04 
  6 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     11.98m     14.54m      47-08 
  7 McKenzie Weimerskirch     02 Minn Speed,Prior La   12.24m     13.04m      42-09 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
       Reg 8: R 35.12m  2010        Katelyn Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Traeh Haynes              03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     22.17m     22.97m      75-04 
  2 Alex Rodriguez            02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   25.14m     22.76m      74-08 
  3 Julia RedWing             02 Minn Elite,Excelsio   17.78m     21.91m      71-10 
  4 Adrian Vavala             02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   21.20m     20.42m      67-00 
  5 Lanaija Woodfolk          02 Striders,Omaha, NE    18.59m     19.82m      65-00 
  6 Ra'Quel Holt              03 Striders,Omaha, NE    16.96m     18.58m      60-11 
  7 Jimeace Riley             02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE     14.09m     17.55m      57-07 
  8 Calista Johnson-Snyders   02 Park Flyers,Saint L   12.20m     15.64m      51-04 
  9 Sara Lindgren             03 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   11.70m     13.81m      45-04 
 
Event 218  Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
       Reg 8: R  2681  2002        Lindsay Lettow, Westside Track Club         
     JO Qual: J  2243                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead     2098       2286J 
  2 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,      1891       2041  
  3 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE       991       1383  
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead      14.34   NWI    797
  2 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,       15.80   NWI    608
  3 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE       18.49   NWI    321
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 7.27m  7/4/2013    Elizabeth Rupprecht, CornhuskerFlyers       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,       6.72m   22-00.75    317
  2 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead      6.40m   21-00.00    297
  3 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE       4.03m   13-02.75    148
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,       1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Pentathlon
======================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 4.71m  2001        Kersten Thorgaard, Ames Impact              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
  2 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,       3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  3 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE       3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 
Event 218  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karley Motschenbacher     02 Team NoDak,Moorhead    2:42.72     542
  2 Dajah Baptiste            02 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     2:48.79     476
  3 Khadija Hudson            03 Striders,Omaha, NE     2:53.24     430
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
       Reg 8: R 12.17  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cade Parker               02 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat    13.03      12.71q  1.0  1 
  2 Aaron Smith               03 Core Elite,Des Moin    13.11      13.10q  1.1  2 
  3 Dante White               02 Minn Spikes,St. Lou    13.83      13.23q  1.1  2 
  4 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak Perform,Omaha,    13.30      13.35q  0.8  3 
  5 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt Nebr,Columbus    13.10      13.40q  0.8  3 
  6 Abdul Muhammad            02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.41      13.52q  1.0  1 
  7 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.34      13.58q  1.0  1 
  8 Savion Coleman-Wilks      02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    14.43      13.61q  1.0  1 
  9 Courtney Hunter           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.45      13.64   0.8  3 
 10 D'Angelo Saltzman         02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    14.10      13.74   0.8  3 
 11 Marreion Marks            03 Bengals,Omaha, NE      13.27      13.77   1.1  2 
 12 Braden Kalvelage          02 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    13.65      13.93   1.1  2 
 13 Martaveis Frazier         02 Eagles Wings,Minnea    14.63      14.08   1.1  2 
 14 Zachary Gaines            02 Westside Tra,Waukee    14.16      14.09   1.0  1 
 15 Timothy Johnson           03 Park Flyers,Saint L    14.78      14.24   0.8  3 
 16 Seth Johnson              03 Park Flyers,St Loui    14.56      14.26   0.8  3 
 17 Liam Adlington            02 Madison West,Mount     14.76      14.90   1.1  2 
 18 Joseph Maxwell            02 Westside Tra,West D    15.41      14.98   1.0  1 
 19 Nigel Madison             03 Core Elite,Des Moin    15.13      15.13   1.0  1 
 20 Cooper Glenn              02 Unatt Dak,Bismarck,    14.60      15.36   1.1  2 
 21 Deontay Gross             02 Unatt Dak,South Sho    16.10      16.10   0.8  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
       Reg 8: R 12.17  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade Parker               02 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat    12.71      12.70  +0.0 
  2 Dante White               02 Minn Spikes,St. Lou    13.23      13.01  +0.0 
  3 Aaron Smith               03 Core Elite,Des Moin    13.10      13.04  +0.0 
  4 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt Nebr,Columbus    13.40      13.23  +0.0 
  5 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak Perform,Omaha,    13.35      13.25  +0.0 
  6 Savion Coleman-Wilks      02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    13.61      13.54  +0.0 
  7 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.58      13.59  +0.0 
  8 Abdul Muhammad            02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.52      13.60  +0.0 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
       Reg 8: R 24.98  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cade Parker               02 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat    26.88      26.08q  2.0  3 
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak Perform,Omaha,    28.35      26.97q  4.5  1 
  3 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt Nebr,Columbus    27.62      27.54q  4.5  1 
  4 Abdul Muhammad            02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      28.74      27.55q  1.6  2 
  5 Jalen Adams               02 Westside Tra,West D    28.64      27.65q  4.5  1 
  6 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N    28.46      27.75q  2.0  3 
  7 Savion Coleman-Wilks      02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    28.80      27.76q  4.5  1 
  8 Braden Kalvelage          02 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    28.13      28.22q  1.6  2 
  9 Rashaun Benton            03 Apollo Track,Omaha,    28.25      28.33   1.6  2 
 10 William Klein             02 Minn Elite,Stillwat    28.64      28.80   1.6  2 
 11 Xavier Jones              02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    29.34      29.03   2.0  3 
 12 Rais Hill                 02 Minn Elite,Golden V    28.63      29.05   2.0  3 
 13 Timothy Johnson           03 Park Flyers,Saint L    30.83      29.93   1.6  2 
 14 Martaveis Frazier         02 Eagles Wings,Minnea    30.29      30.25   1.6  2 
 15 Liam Adlington            02 Madison West,Mount     30.87      31.33   4.5  1 
 16 Samuel Basala             03 Stevens Poin,Plover    32.05      33.62   2.0  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
       Reg 8: R 24.98  2011        Kurtis Cotton, Bellevue Recreation          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade Parker               02 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat    26.08      25.76   0.5 
  2 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak Perform,Omaha,    26.97      26.58   0.5 
  3 Joseph Braasch            02 Unatt Nebr,Columbus    27.54      27.15   0.5 
  4 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N    27.75      27.44   0.5 
  5 Jalen Adams               02 Westside Tra,West D    27.65      27.56   0.5 
  6 Abdul Muhammad            02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.55      27.61   0.5 
  7 Savion Coleman-Wilks      02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    27.76      28.01   0.5 
  8 Braden Kalvelage          02 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    28.22      28.38   0.5 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
       Reg 8: R 56.96  2009        Joe Gorsche, Track Iowa                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaiden Long               02 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:03.05    1:00.50   2 
  2 Christian Williams        02 Bengals,Bellevue, N  1:03.35    1:02.64   2 
  3 Jalen Adams               02 Westside Tra,West D  1:06.68    1:04.13   2 
  4 Rais Hill                 02 Minn Elite,Golden V  1:03.89    1:04.77   2 
  5 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin  1:06.21    1:05.38   2 
  6 Marcus Baptiste           02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:09.37    1:06.24   3 
  7 Jack Titchenal            02 Unatt Minn,Owatonna  1:05.31    1:06.75   2 
  8 Cade Yager                03 West Omaha,Omaha, N  1:10.57    1:07.01   3 
  9 Mark Rosen                02 Unatt Minn,Blooming  1:07.81    1:07.03   2 
 10 Jack Renning              02 Cedar Rapids,Cedar   1:09.23    1:07.91   3 
 11 Samuel Basala             03 Stevens Poin,Plover  1:11.50    1:08.40   3 
 12 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li  1:09.35    1:08.79   3 
 13 Demarion Watson           03 Minn Elite,Maple Gr  1:13.31    1:08.89   1 
 14 Tony Miller               02 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:11.51    1:09.56   3 
 15 Koa McIntyre              03 Fremont Trac,Fremon  1:05.86    1:10.45   2 
 16 Brandon Winegardner       02 AnkenyXtreme,Monroe  1:10.23    1:11.29   3 
 17 Kenny Cronin              03 Westside Tra,Clive,  1:12.06    1:12.51   3 
 18 Raul Ramos                02 Madison West,Fitchb  1:17.54    1:12.68   1 
 19 Cooper Glenn              02 Unatt Dak,Bismarck,  1:12.90    1:13.04   1 
 20 Colin Harbaugh            03 Stevens Poin,Steven  1:16.27    1:17.03   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
       Reg 8: R 2:15.91  2009        Joe Gorsche, Track Iowa                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aiden Kilibarda           03 East Ridge,Afton, M  2:28.56    2:23.18   2 
  2 Aaron Smith               03 Core Elite,Des Moin  2:29.36    2:29.56   2 
  3 Valentin Iaquinta         02 Unatt Wisc,Kenosha,  2:41.87    2:30.95   2 
  4 Carter Owen               02 Westside Tra,West D  2:30.56    2:32.80   2 
  5 Jalen Adams               02 Westside Tra,West D  2:41.32    2:34.41   2 
  6 Zachary Jones             02 West Omaha,Papillio  2:39.78    2:35.61   2 
  7 Jack Renning              02 Cedar Rapids,Cedar   2:33.34    2:35.70   2 
  8 Demarion Watson           03 Minn Elite,Maple Gr  2:47.95    2:37.00   2 
  9 Quentin Menyweather       02 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    2:48.34    2:40.69   1 
 10 Raul Ramos                02 Madison West,Fitchb  2:57.20    2:44.16   1 
 11 Blake Anderson            03 Park Flyers,St Loui  2:55.83    2:46.78   1 
 12 Brandon Winegardner       02 AnkenyXtreme,Monroe  2:43.69    2:47.53   2 
 13 Brandon Stalker           02 West Omaha,Omaha, N  2:53.88    2:50.25   1 
 14 Charlie Kretchman         02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  3:00.70    2:51.38   1 
 15 Sam Spethman              02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:57.92    2:51.38   1 
 16 Michael Vaughn            02 Eagles Wings,Minnea  2:58.34    2:55.46   1 
 17 Alexander Boerner         02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  3:01.08    2:56.48   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aiden Kilibarda           03 East Ridge,Afton, M  5:00.13    4:53.35  
  2 Carter Owen               02 Westside Tra,West D  5:08.85    5:02.31  
  3 Zachary Jones             02 West Omaha,Papillio  5:22.71    5:12.20  
  4 Samuel Basala             03 Stevens Poin,Plover  5:36.76    5:14.58  
  5 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,  5:42.50    5:32.64  
  6 Blake Anderson            03 Park Flyers,St Loui  5:52.25    5:35.24  
  7 Cade Suing                02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:33.01    5:45.59  
  8 Caleb Mattox              02 High Voltage,Co Blu  5:39.46    5:50.41  
  9 Jack Renning              02 Cedar Rapids,Cedar   5:40.29    5:52.25  
 10 Michael Vaughn            02 Eagles Wings,Minnea  6:05.90    5:58.84  
 11 Charlie Kretchman         02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  6:37.00    6:09.07  
 12 Michael Irish             03 Wings,Omaha, NE      6:13.49    6:12.81  
 13 William Ventling          03 Racers,Omaha, NE     6:29.54    6:46.49  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
       Reg 8: R 9:43.80  2011        Seth Hirsch, Omaha Racers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Owen               02 Westside Tra,West D 11:00.85   11:00.90  
  2 Zachary Jones             02 West Omaha,Papillio 11:26.00   11:17.97  
  3 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle, 12:15.00   12:04.50  
  4 Cade Suing                02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol            12:11.03  
  5 William Smith             03 Minn Speed,Prior La 13:25.39   14:00.07  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
       Reg 8: R 12.88  2001        James Conley III, Des Moines, IA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    13.25      13.17q  1.7  2 
  2 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt Nebr,Ravenna,    13.77      13.42q  0.7  1 
  3 Xavier Jones              02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    13.86      13.42q  0.7  1 
  4 William Klein             02 Minn Elite,Stillwat    14.70      13.65q  0.7  1 
  5 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     13.89      14.11q  1.7  2 
  6 Zachary Gaines            02 Westside Tra,Waukee    14.15      14.14q  1.7  2 
  7 Joshua Hoffart            02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    15.08      14.17q  1.7  2 
  8 Rais Hill                 02 Minn Elite,Golden V    16.42      14.55q  1.7  2 
  9 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N    15.49      14.56   1.7  2 
 10 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La    16.74      15.32   0.7  1 
 11 Christian Wintle          02 West Omaha,Omaha, N    16.59      15.52   1.7  2 
 12 Brandon Winegardner       02 AnkenyXtreme,Monroe    14.92      16.15   0.7  1 
 13 Joseph Maxwell            02 Westside Tra,West D    15.99      16.17   0.7  1 
 14 Ryan Conzemius            02 La Crosse TC,La Cro    16.39      16.85   0.7  1 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
       Reg 8: R 12.88  2001        James Conley III, Des Moines, IA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 William Klein             02 Minn Elite,Stillwat    13.65      12.87R +0.0 
  2 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    13.17      12.97  +0.0 
  3 Xavier Jones              02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    13.42      13.19  +0.0 
  4 Jack Drahota              02 Unatt Nebr,Ravenna,    13.42      13.21  +0.0 
  5 Zachary Gaines            02 Westside Tra,Waukee    14.14      14.14  +0.0 
  6 Rais Hill                 02 Minn Elite,Golden V    14.55      14.36  +0.0 
  7 Joshua Hoffart            02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    14.17      14.79  +0.0 
  8 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     14.11      16.28  +0.0 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
       Reg 8: R 51.75  2001        , Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apollo Track Club  'A'                            1:01.10      54.32  
     1) Roderick Dailey 02              2) Rashaun Benton 03              
     3) Joshua Hoffart 02               4) Jaiden Long 02                 
  2 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'               1:04.79    1:02.31  
     1) Blake Anderson 03               2) Sam Baudhuin 03                
     3) Seth Johnson 03                 4) Timothy Johnson 03             
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
       Reg 8: R 4:24.45  2004        J Haynes J Brown D McGaugh R Wynne, Boys/G
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                4:35.40    4:24.93  
     1) Chantz Minear 02                2) D'Angelo Saltzman 02           
     3) Savion Coleman-Wilks 02         4) Xavier Jones 02                
  2 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               5:02.11    4:48.78  
     1) Christian Williams 02           2) Kylen Parmar Benson 02         
     3) Marreion Marks 03               4) Taivin Johnson 03              
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maximilian Murrell        02 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Dante White               02 Minn Spikes,St. Lou    1.31m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Cale Pritchett            02 Westside Tra,Grange    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Mark Rosen                02 Unatt Minn,Blooming    1.17m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N    1.45m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La    1.12m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 D'Angelo Saltzman         02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Jack Titchenal            02 Unatt Minn,Owatonna    1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li    1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Dustin Hatch              02 West Omaha,Omaha, N    1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Ryan Conzemius            02 La Crosse TC,La Cro    1.10m         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dante White               02 Minn Spikes,St. Lou    4.78m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  2 Courtney Hunter           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.98m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Zachary Gaines            02 Westside Tra,Waukee    4.50m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Matthew Medill            03 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     4.67m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  5 Braden Kalvelage          02 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    4.54m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Roderick Dailey           02 Apollo Track,Omaha,    4.50m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Tretavious Knox           03 Peak Perform,Omaha,    4.20m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  8 Caleb Mattox              02 High Voltage,Co Blu    4.13m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  9 William Klein             02 Minn Elite,Stillwat    4.35m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10 Liam Adlington            02 Madison West,Mount     3.83m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 11 Martaveis Frazier         02 Eagles Wings,Minnea    4.02m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 12 Cooper Glenn              02 Unatt Dak,Bismarck,    3.60m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 13 Charlie Kretchman         02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    3.76m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 14 Andrew Jauron             02 Johnston TC,Grimes,    3.84m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 15 Daniel Davies             02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    3.42m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6# 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
       Reg 8: R  7.49m  7/4/2013    Kaedon Thurman, Licoln Jets                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   12.64m     13.25mR  43-05.75 
  2 Lander Wells              02 New Prague,Elko, MN    9.59m     10.45mR  34-03.50 
  3 Tyler Brown               02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   10.31m     10.42mR  34-02.25 
  4 Cade Parker               02 Cedar Rapids,Hiawat   11.14m     10.08mR  33-01.00 
  5 Tajh Simpson              02 Purple Storm,Milwau    8.40m      9.17mR  30-01.00 
  6 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N    9.29m      9.08mR  29-09.50 
  7 Ronzell Dameron           02 Westside Tra,West D    8.51m      8.60mR  28-02.75 
  8 Keyshawn Pettis           03 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      7.68m      8.38mR  27-06.00 
  9 Garrett Arbogast          02 West Omaha,Omaha, N    7.67m      7.90mR  25-11.00 
 10 Nolan Spranger            03 Madison West,Madiso    7.25m      7.49mR  24-07.00 
 11 Daniel Davies             02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    6.81m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 12 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli    7.89m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 13 Jackson Walker            02 Unatt Dak,West Farg    6.86m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 14 Justice Miller            03 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     7.50m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 15 Gabriel Simmons           02 Waukee Track                      5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1k 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
       Reg 8: R 34.48m  2010        Nick Phelps, Kingsley, IA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N   30.83m     30.83m     101-02 
  2 Tyler Brown               02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   25.95m     27.17m      89-02 
  3 Lander Wells              02 New Prague,Elko, MN   23.47m     22.14m      72-08 
  4 Garrett Arbogast          02 West Omaha,Omaha, N   16.20m     20.04m      65-09 
  5 Justice Miller            03 Excaliburs,Ankeny,    14.12m     18.48m      60-07 
  6 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli   15.21m     18.12m      59-05 
  7 Tajh Simpson              02 Purple Storm,Milwau   13.06m     17.82m      58-05 
  8 Michael Vaughn            02 Eagles Wings,Minnea   15.68m     15.69m      51-06 
  9 Jackson Walker            02 Unatt Dak,West Farg   14.77m     14.75m      48-05 
 10 Gabriel Simmons           02 Waukee Track                     12.67m      41-07 
 11 Calvin Cuddy              03 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   15.21m     12.21m      40-01 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
       Reg 8: R 45.48m  2005        Jon Williams, Cornhusker Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               02 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   41.91m     42.25m     138-07 
  2 Hunter Saltzman           02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   37.23m     41.54m     136-03 
  3 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li   34.80m     34.86m     114-04 
  4 Alexander Boerner         02 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   31.14m     30.12m      98-10 
  5 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N   28.98m     26.71m      87-07 
  6 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli   31.72m     26.36m      86-06 
  7 Daniel Davies             02 Team NoDak,Fargo, N   19.88m     25.77m      84-06 
  8 Justice Miller            03 Excaliburs,Ankeny,    20.19m     25.09m      82-04 
  9 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,   24.81m     24.16m      79-03 
 10 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout   17.70m     24.10m      79-01 
 11 Isaiah Smith              02 Eagles Wings,Brookl   25.02m     23.04m      75-07 
 12 Lander Wells              02 New Prague,Elko, MN   20.74m     19.72m      64-08 
 13 Jackson Walker            02 Unatt Dak,West Farg   17.50m     19.13m      62-09 
 14 Tajh Simpson              02 Purple Storm,Milwau   12.77m     17.97m      58-11 
 15 Nolan Spranger            03 Madison West,Madiso   22.88m     17.31m      56-09 
 
Event 268  Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
       Reg 8: R  2250  2002        Jens Scholl, Ruskin, NE                     
     JO Qual: J  1975                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin     2065       1948  
  2 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N     1546       1721  
  3 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La     1454       1374  
  4 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li     1396       1350  
  5 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N     1323       1313  
  6 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout     1102       1289  
  7 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,     1396       1022  
  8 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli      362        610  
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin      13.73   NWI  1    789
  2 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N      14.64   NWI  2    673
  3 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La      15.22   NWI  1    605
  4 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N      16.61   NWI  1    454
  5 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout      16.98   NWI  2    417
  6 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li      17.01   NWI  1    413
  7 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,      18.70   NWI  2    265
  8 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli      19.99   NWI  2    174
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N      9.60m   31-06.00    462
  2 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N      8.24m   27-00.50    381
  3 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout      7.78m   25-06.25    353
  4 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin      7.73m   25-04.50    350
  5 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La      7.60m   24-11.25    343
  6 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li      7.42m   24-04.25    332
  7 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli      6.98m   22-11.00    306
  8 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,      6.93m   22-09.00    303
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 1.30m  7/4/2013    Chantz Minear, Central IA Excal             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N      1.40mR   4-07.00    317
  2 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La      1.30mR   4-03.25    250
  2 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin      1.30mR   4-03.25    250
  4 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li      1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli      1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,         NH            
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Pentathlon
======================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 5.41m  2001        Jason Wright, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    206
  2 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  3 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
  4 Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    161
  5 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    140
  6 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75     76
  7 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25     54
  8 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75     30
 
Event 268  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Reg 8: R 5:43.60  7/4/2013    Chantz Minear, Central IA Excal           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drake Woody               02 Iowa Speed,North Li    5:31.57R    392
  2 Conrad Schroeder          03 Lincoln Comm,Eagle,    5:34.43R    378
  3 Chantz Minear             02 Excaliburs,Des Moin    5:39.70R    353
  4 Samuel Scheef             02 West Omaha,Omaha, N    6:25.35     170
  5 Thomas Villafana          02 Park Flyers,Plymout    6:36.20     136
  6 Alec Burns                02 Unatt Minn,Prior La    7:18.75      36
  7 Tyler Wilson              03 Corn Flyers,Papilli    7:30.69      19
 -- Kaedon Thurman            02 Star City,Denton, N        DNF  
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
       Reg 8: R 12.34  7/7/2013    Jia Lewis, Eagles Wings                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 T'Nia Riley               00 Minn Elite,Minneapo    12.72      12.70q  0.4  2 
  2 Haley Christopherson      00 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    13.82      12.87q  0.4  1 
  3 Faith Robinson            01 Minn Speed,Saint Lo    12.97      12.87q  0.3  3 
  4 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo Track,Omaha,    12.96      13.29q  0.4  1 
  5 Caelyn Christiancy        00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    13.24      13.36q  0.4  1 
  6 Arianna Passeri           01 Minn Speed,Rosemoun    13.35      13.38q  0.4  2 
  6 Zerada Knox               01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    13.00      13.38q  0.3  3 
  8 Miche Wilson              00 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.82      13.46q  0.3  3 
  9 Taynian Walgrave          01 Minn Speed,Shakopee    13.72      13.52   0.4  2 
 10 Dariauna Lewis            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.41      13.54   0.3  3 
 11 Jill Bennett              00 Cedar Rapids,Cedar     14.04      13.61   0.3  3 
 12 Sandra Leybold            00 Star City,Lincoln,     13.57      13.62   0.3  3 
 13 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      13.37      13.73   0.4  2 
 14 Kennedy Jones             01 Fremont Trac,Fremon    13.78      13.83   0.4  2 
 15 Kyndal Williams           00 Excaliburs,Urbandal    14.09      13.99   0.4  1 
 16 Jada Schwindt             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    13.40      14.12   0.4  1 
 17 Alexis Hoffner            00 Team NoDak,West Far    14.20      14.65   0.4  2 
 18 Annamaria Davies          01 Team NoDak,Moorhead    14.10      14.87   0.4  2 
 19 Madison Berg              01 Team NoDak,West Far    14.50      15.18   0.4  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
       Reg 8: R 12.34  7/7/2013    Jia Lewis, Eagles Wings                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 T'Nia Riley               00 Minn Elite,Minneapo    12.70      12.41  +0.0 
  2 Faith Robinson            01 Minn Speed,Saint Lo    12.87      12.68  +0.0 
  3 Haley Christopherson      00 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    12.87      12.87  +0.0 
  4 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.29      12.94  +0.0 
  5 Arianna Passeri           01 Minn Speed,Rosemoun    13.38      13.25  +0.0 
  6 Caelyn Christiancy        00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    13.36      13.26  +0.0 
  7 Zerada Knox               01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    13.38      13.56  +0.0 
  8 Miche Wilson              00 Apollo Track,Omaha,    13.46      13.95  +0.0 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
       Reg 8: R 24.93  7/7/2013    T'Nia Riley, Track MN Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Hall                 00 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     27.45      26.63q  1.1  3 
  2 Haley Christopherson      00 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    29.22      26.70q  2.6  1 
  3 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo Track,Omaha,    26.82      26.80q  2.1  2 
  4 Robbie Grace              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea    27.26      26.91q  1.1  3 
  5 Zerada Knox               01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    26.90      27.14q  2.6  1 
  6 Dariauna Lewis            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.57      27.61q  2.6  1 
  7 Kaia Beil                 00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    31.90      27.71q  2.1  2 
  8 Kyndal Williams           00 Excaliburs,Urbandal    28.52      28.02q  2.1  2 
  9 Sandra Leybold            00 Star City,Lincoln,     28.75      28.03   2.6  1 
 10 Arianna Passeri           01 Minn Speed,Rosemoun    28.00      28.19   2.1  2 
 11 Jill Bennett              00 Cedar Rapids,Cedar     28.64      28.21   2.6  1 
 12 Sydney Miller             00 Racers,Omaha, NE       28.92      28.50   2.1  2 
 13 Malilyah Williams-Philli  00 Apollo Track,Omaha,    29.22      28.51   2.1  2 
 14 Iyanna Parker             01 Apollo Track,Omaha,    28.69      28.69   1.1  3 
 15 Kennedy Jones             01 Fremont Trac,Fremon    28.71      28.92   1.1  3 
 16 Alexis Hoffner            00 Team NoDak,West Far    29.90      30.30   1.1  3 
 17 Madison Berg              01 Team NoDak,West Far    31.10      31.50   2.6  1 
 18 Olivia Johnson            01 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    31.90      32.30   2.1  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
       Reg 8: R 24.93  7/7/2013    T'Nia Riley, Track MN Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo Track,Omaha,    26.80      26.03   0.7 
  2 Robbie Grace              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea    26.91      26.39   0.7 
  3 Haley Christopherson      00 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    26.70      26.62   0.7 
  4 Tori Hall                 00 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     26.63      26.69   0.7 
  5 Dariauna Lewis            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      27.61      27.10   0.7 
  6 Zerada Knox               01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    27.14      27.66   0.7 
  7 Kyndal Williams           00 Excaliburs,Urbandal    28.02      28.08   0.7 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
       Reg 8: R 58.33  2011        Maddie Gourley, Eagan, MN                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 T'Nia Riley               00 Minn Elite,Minneapo  1:03.52      58.27R  2 
  2 Robbie Grace              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea  1:00.95      59.94   2 
  3 Caelyn Christiancy        00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  1:02.92    1:00.84   2 
  4 Kristina Hanna            01 Extreme Velo,Des Mo  1:04.37    1:01.13   2 
  5 Kiana Estima              01 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:01.91    1:04.26   2 
  6 Tori Hall                 00 Excaliburs,Ankeny,   1:04.38    1:04.36   1 
  7 Devyn McDonald            01 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:04.48    1:04.71   1 
  8 Kya Phillips              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea  1:13.31    1:04.75   3 
  9 Mya Moore                 01 Excaliburs,Des Moin  1:04.64    1:04.90   1 
 10 Sydney Miller             00 Racers,Omaha, NE     1:05.92    1:05.82   1 
 11 Jill Bennett              00 Cedar Rapids,Cedar   1:06.60    1:05.99   3 
 12 Malilyah Williams-Philli  00 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:06.23    1:06.03   1 
 13 Dariauna Lewis            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE    1:03.94    1:06.57   2 
 14 Kerigann Ballard          00 Unatt Wisc,Pleasant  1:06.56    1:07.39   1 
 15 Tessa Laska               01 Woodbury,South St P  1:05.41    1:07.59   1 
 16 Taylor Hickey             00 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,   1:08.77    1:08.60   3 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
       Reg 8: R 2:30.15  7/5/2013    Natalie Windels, REAL T & F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tessa Laska               01 Woodbury,South St P  2:28.80    2:26.75R  2 
  2 Maggie Pollard            00 Unatt Iowa,Ames, IA  2:29.25    2:29.83R  2 
  3 Miranda DeBot             00 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:42.07    2:32.73   2 
  4 Kerigann Ballard          00 Unatt Wisc,Pleasant  2:40.04    2:33.02   2 
  5 Devyn McDonald            01 Racers,Omaha, NE     2:37.40    2:33.23   2 
  6 Mallory Stach             01 Minn Speed,Savage,   2:36.58    2:35.27   2 
  7 Reagan Gorman             01 Cedar Rapids,Spring  2:40.11    2:36.83   2 
  8 Alissa Neubauer           00 Cedar Rapids,Swishe  2:34.72    2:36.91   2 
  9 Claire Wilder             00 High Voltage,Counci  2:36.59    2:39.07   2 
 10 Kenya Faith               00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:44.97    2:39.66   1 
 11 Abby Volkmer              01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:41.98    2:39.71   2 
 12 Olivia Sattlefield        01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:44.05    2:40.03   2 
 13 Grace Belson              01 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:47.67    2:40.38   1 
 14 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr  2:48.10    2:41.03   1 
 15 Allyssa Reeves            01 Unatt Wisc,Elkhorn,  2:46.91    2:42.26   1 
 16 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin  2:47.49    2:42.34   1 
 17 Brooke Wigdahl            01 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  2:53.82    2:44.32   1 
 18 Alexandra Espinoza        00 West Omaha,Omaha, N  2:46.79    2:45.40   1 
 19 Reagan Garvey             01 West Omaha,Omaha, N  2:55.44    2:48.77   1 
 20 Meghan DeBot              01 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:56.88    2:52.70   1 
 21 Olivia Johnson            01 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  3:16.70    2:58.04   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
       Reg 8: R 4:45.85  2006        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Covert              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea  5:05.46    4:57.91  
  2 Mazie Larsen              00 Racers,Gretna, NE    5:12.12    5:00.42  
  3 Mallory Stach             01 Minn Speed,Savage,   5:19.62    5:10.28  
  4 Miranda DeBot             00 Stevens Poin,Steven  5:24.91    5:11.54  
  5 Tessa Laska               01 Woodbury,South St P  5:11.75    5:14.46  
  6 Maggie Pollard            00 Unatt Iowa,Ames, IA  5:18.89    5:17.51  
  7 Reagan Gorman             01 Cedar Rapids,Spring  5:16.15    5:18.22  
  8 Janette Schraft           01 Unatt Iowa,Malvern,  5:15.31    5:21.45  
  9 Abby Volkmer              01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:19.68    5:22.07  
 10 Alissa Neubauer           00 Cedar Rapids,Swishe  5:07.80    5:25.17  
 11 Alexandra Espinoza        00 West Omaha,Omaha, N  5:22.28    5:25.29  
 12 Claire Wilder             00 High Voltage,Counci  5:24.43    5:31.92  
 13 Grace Belson              01 Stevens Poin,Steven  5:33.01    5:31.93  
 14 Kenya Faith               00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   5:37.07    5:34.07  
 15 Brooke Wigdahl            01 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  5:51.02    5:36.23  
 16 Emma Mendez               00 Woodbury,Lake Elmo,  5:48.57    5:39.17  
 17 Allyssa Reeves            01 Unatt Wisc,Elkhorn,  5:29.82    5:39.19  
 18 Kerigann Ballard          00 Unatt Wisc,Pleasant  5:44.86    5:46.44  
 19 Jordan Thorstad           00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  5:58.54    5:56.43  
 20 Taylor Hickey             00 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,   5:55.97    6:00.19  
 21 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  6:02.07    6:01.70  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
       Reg 8: R 10:22.15  2006        Katie Flood, Central Iowa Excalibur      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Covert              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea 10:47.96   10:45.72  
  2 Reagan Gorman             01 Cedar Rapids,Spring 11:28.77   11:29.55  
  3 Annamaria Tomovic         01 Unatt Minn,Cold Spr 11:29.81   11:45.15  
  4 Alexandra Espinoza        00 West Omaha,Omaha, N 11:47.38   11:51.67  
  5 Alissa Neubauer           00 Cedar Rapids,Swishe 11:22.83   11:56.47  
  6 Abby Volkmer              01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol 11:47.16   11:59.85  
  7 Aubrey Mcintyre           00 High Voltage,Glenwo 12:20.73   12:09.27  
  8 Megan Groathouse          01 Waukee Track,Waukee 12:51.35   13:05.74  
  9 Keondra Whisenhunt        00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE 13:27.33   13:13.82  
 10 Emma Mendez               00 Woodbury,Lake Elmo, 12:41.12   13:25.96  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
       Reg 8: R 16.32  7/5/2013    Natalie Windels, REAL T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caelyn Christiancy        00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    17.25      15.41q  2.1  3 
  2 Kaia Beil                 00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    15.40    R 15.56q  1.4  2 
  3 Taynian Walgrave          01 Minn Speed,Shakopee    16.00      16.02q  2.1  3 
  4 Jada Morris               01 Excaliburs,Wdm, IA     16.67      16.54q  1.7  1 
  5 Claire Strong             01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    17.19      17.21q  1.7  1 
  6 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     17.54      17.79q  2.1  3 
  7 Gabrielle Straub          01 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    18.76      18.55q  1.7  1 
  8 Jaden Daffer              01 Unatt Iowa,Percival    22.17      19.07q  2.1  3 
  9 Dominique Martin          01 Cedar Rapids,Cedar     19.10      19.25   2.1  3 
 10 Lauren Limke              00 Team NoDak,West Far    24.60      19.45   1.4  2 
 11 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin    20.61      19.75   1.7  1 
 12 Alexis Custer             01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     19.55      19.86   1.4  2 
 13 Marina Brightman          00 Earl Flyers,Earlham    17.45      19.91   1.4  2 
 14 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    18.27      20.28   1.7  1 
 15 Sydney Yudelson           01 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    21.16      22.90   1.7  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
       Reg 8: R 16.32  7/5/2013    Natalie Windels, REAL T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caelyn Christiancy        00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    15.41      15.18R  0.5 
  2 Kaia Beil                 00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    15.56      15.23R  0.5 
  3 Taynian Walgrave          01 Minn Speed,Shakopee    16.02      15.81R  0.5 
  4 Jada Morris               01 Excaliburs,Wdm, IA     16.54      16.32R  0.5 
  5 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     17.79      17.92   0.5 
  6 Jaden Daffer              01 Unatt Iowa,Percival    19.07      18.48   0.5 
  7 Gabrielle Straub          01 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    18.55      18.64   0.5 
  8 Claire Strong             01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    17.21      20.42   0.5 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
       Reg 8: R 28.25  2007        Alexandria Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Caelyn Christiancy        00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    30.13      29.97  -0.5  1 
  2 Jada Morris               01 Excaliburs,Wdm, IA     31.23      30.60  -0.5  1 
  3 Ebone' Stingley           01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    32.30      31.95  -0.5  1 
  4 Marina Brightman          00 Earl Flyers,Earlham    31.74      32.01  -0.5  1 
  5 Gabrielle Straub          01 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    35.43      32.89  -0.5  2 
  6 Jaden Daffer              01 Unatt Iowa,Percival    33.76      33.05  -0.5  1 
  7 Claire Strong             01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    32.20      33.55  -0.5  1 
  8 Alya Kretchman            00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    33.90      33.61  -0.5  1 
  9 Alexis Custer             01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     34.13      34.76  -0.5  2 
 10 Isabel Bothwell           01 Racers,Omaha, NE       35.40      35.57  -0.5  2 
 11 Shanice Vaughn            00 Eagles Wings,Minnea    37.17      36.15  -0.5  2 
 12 Mara McCollor             00 Unatt Minn,Plymouth    37.66      36.19  -0.5  2 
 13 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin    37.89      37.07  -0.5  2 
 14 Brooke Wigdahl            01 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    36.23      37.81  -0.5  2 
 15 Sydney Yudelson           01 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    37.54      37.98  -0.5  2 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
       Reg 8: R 49.14  2007        Milwaukee Mustangs, Milwaukee Mustangs      
                       T. Whittley, D. Bryant, C. Obasih, J. Franklin    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minnesota Speed  'A'                                50.91      51.17  
     1) Arianna Passeri 01              2) Faith Robinson 01              
     3) Hannah VanEps 00                4) Taynian Walgrave 01            
  2 Apollo Track Club  'A'                              58.32      51.37  
     1) Iyanna Parker 01                2) Kiana Estima 01                
     3) Mia Bonam 01                    4) Miche Wilson 00                
  3 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  52.44      52.66  
     1) Jada Morris 01                  2) Kyndal Williams 00             
     3) Mya Moore 01                    4) Tori Hall 00                   
  4 Team NoDak  'A'                                     54.00      54.50  
     1) Kaia Beil 00                    2) Alya Kretchman 00              
     3) Lauren Limke 00                 4) Alexis Hoffner 00              
  5 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   55.49      55.60  
     1) Allison Moen 00                 2) Bryana Thomas-Butler 00        
     3) Dakeira Flowers 01              4) Kemya Jackson 01               
  6 Team NoDak  'B'                                                57.11  
     1) Madison Berg 01                 2) Annamaria Davies 01            
     3) Greta McLagan 00                4) Jada Schwindt 00               
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
       Reg 8: R 4:09.87  2004        Cedar Valley, Cedar Valley                
                         B. Dinsdale, B. Dinsdale, B. Fagerlind, M. Pleggen
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                4:18.63    4:14.67  
     1) Bresage Foster 01               2) Jada Morris 01                 
     3) Kyndal Williams 00              4) Mya Moore 01                   
  2 Apollo Track Club  'A'                            4:34.23    4:28.70  
     1) Malilyah Williams-Phillips 00   2) Miche Wilson 00                
     3) Iyanna Parker 01                4) Mia Bonam 01                   
  3 Eagles Wings  'A'                                 5:34.49    4:30.07  
     1) Allison Moen 00                 2) Emily Covert 01                
     3) Kya Phillips 01                 4) Linda Senaphanh 01             
  4 Omaha Racers  'A'                                 4:34.65    4:33.07  
     1) Devyn McDonald 01               2) Isabel Bothwell 01             
     3) Shannon Wurtele 00              4) Sydney Miller 00               
  5 High Voltage T&F  'A'                             4:58.16    4:48.64  
     1) Aubrey Mcintyre 00              2) Claire Wilder 00               
     3) Lacey Jackson 01                4) Natalie Driver 01              
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
       Reg 8: R 9:42.96  2006        Central Iowa Excalibur, Central Iowa Excal
                         E. Dougherty, M. Hubbell. K. Flood, J. Jansen     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omaha Racers  'A'                                10:55.53   11:31.03  
     1) Devyn McDonald 01               2) Mazie Larsen 00                
     3) McKenna Clark 01                4) Shannon Wurtele 00             
  2 High Voltage T&F  'A'                            11:22.57   11:53.61  
     1) Aubrey Mcintyre 00              2) Claire Wilder 00               
     3) Lacey Jackson 01                4) Natalie Driver 01              
  3 West Omaha Track Club  'A'                       12:43.22   12:15.19  
     1) Alexandra Espinoza 00           2) Brooke Wigdahl 01              
     3) Emma Petersen 01                4) Katiya Melcher 01              
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
       Reg 8: R 1.40m  7/5/2013    Natalie Windels, REAL T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josie Medill              00 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     1.45m      1.50mR   4-11.00 
  2 Kennedy Berreckman        00 Cozad Youth,Cozad,     1.45m      1.45mR   4-09.00 
  3 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Shanice Vaughn            00 Eagles Wings,Minnea    1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gabrielle Straub          01 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Liberty Sears             01 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin    1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Emma Reimann              01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Alexis Custer             01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Mya Moore                 01 Excaliburs,Des Moin    1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Sydney Yudelson           01 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    1.15m         NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
       Reg 8: R 2.95m  2004        Natalie Manders, Apple Valley, MN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alya Kretchman            00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    2.14m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Faith Robinson            01 Minn Speed,Saint Lo    5.04m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  2 Arianna Passeri           01 Minn Speed,Rosemoun    4.90m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Robbie Grace              01 Eagles Wings,Minnea    4.38m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Mya Sears                 00 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    4.52m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Sandra Leybold            00 Star City,Lincoln,     4.55m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  6 Taylor Hickey             00 Unatt Nebr,Elwood,     4.19m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Jada Schwindt             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    4.41m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Dariauna Lewis            00 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.44m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  9 Simone Regnier            01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     4.21m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 10 Annamaria Davies          01 Team NoDak,Moorhead    4.03m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 11 Ahmonny Tooley            01 Omaha United,Omaha,    4.18m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Sumayyah Muhammad         01 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      4.59m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 13 Olivia Johnson            01 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    3.56m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
       Reg 8: R 10.86m  7/7/2013    Allyson Weiss, East Ridge AA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allyson Weiss             00 East Ridge,Woodbury   10.61m     11.00mR  NWI  36-01.25 
  2 Faith Robinson            01 Minn Speed,Saint Lo    9.92m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
  3 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    9.56m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50 
  4 Mya Sears                 00 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    9.42m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
  5 Alya Kretchman            00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N               9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  6 Shanice Vaughn            00 Eagles Wings,Minnea    8.21m      8.43m   NWI  27-08.00 
  7 Morgan McCarthy           01 Racers,Omaha, NE       8.19m      8.22m   NWI  26-11.75 
  8 Hope Buescher             01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    7.92m      7.64m   NWI  25-00.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6# 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
       Reg 8: R  8.50m  7/5/2013    Natalie Windels, REAL T & F                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Goeller         00 Unatt Iowa,Fairbank   11.92m     11.63mR  38-02.00 
  2 Lauren Richter            01 Racers,Omaha, NE       9.13m     10.80mR  35-05.25 
  3 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    9.44m      9.90mR  32-05.75 
  4 Claire Strong             01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    9.33m      9.05mR  29-08.25 
  5 Elizabeth Howard          01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     8.50m      8.98mR  29-05.50 
  6 Anna Roaldson             00 Unatt Dak,Bismarck,    8.73m      8.82mR  28-11.25 
  7 Chloe Schaehrer           00 Park Flyers,Saint L    7.27m      8.60mR  28-02.75 
  8 Dakotah Crotty            00 Unatt Wisc,Pardeevi    7.87m      7.94m   26-00.75 
  9 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    8.00m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1k 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
       Reg 8: R 39.13m  2012        Natalie Manders, Apple Valley, MN          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Richter            01 Racers,Omaha, NE      23.41m     27.74m      91-00 
  2 Mackenzie Goeller         00 Unatt Iowa,Fairbank   28.23m     26.83m      88-00 
  3 Anna Roaldson             00 Unatt Dak,Bismarck,   26.01m     26.30m      86-03 
  4 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   22.75m     23.74m      77-11 
  5 Elizabeth Howard          01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    24.20m     23.38m      76-08 
  6 Dakotah Crotty            00 Unatt Wisc,Pardeevi   15.88m     18.46m      60-07 
  7 Kristen Louderback        01 Lincoln Comm,Lincol   18.33m     17.68m      58-00 
  8 Chloe Schaehrer           00 Park Flyers,Saint L   17.36m     16.88m      55-04 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
       Reg 8: R 39.23m  2011        Katelyn Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morghan Mace              00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   28.62m     30.78m     101-00 
  2 Elizabeth Howard          01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    18.31m     23.17m      76-00 
  3 Makenzie Mace             01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   19.91m     20.56m      67-05 
  4 Dakotah Crotty            00 Unatt Wisc,Pardeevi   17.05m     18.32m      60-01 
  5 Reagan Garvey             01 West Omaha,Omaha, N   18.92m     18.26m      59-11 
  6 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea   19.81m     18.20m      59-08 
  7 Kristen Louderback        01 Lincoln Comm,Lincol   16.48m     17.49m      57-04 
  8 Chloe Schaehrer           00 Park Flyers,Saint L   18.55m     15.55m      51-00 
 
Event 321  Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
       Reg 8: R  3411  2007        Alexandira Gochenour, Cornhusker Flyers     
     JO Qual: J  2720                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr     2153       2014  
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Corn Flyers,Benning     1872       1925  
  3 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed,Solon, I     1693       1750  
  4 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N     1446       1580  
  5 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin     1683       1566  
  6 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea     1257       1304  
  7 MacKenzie Asche           01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,      1165       1146  
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      18.70   NWI  2    419
  2 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed,Solon, I      19.00   NWI  1    390
  3 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea      19.59   NWI  1    337
  4 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin      19.82   NWI  2    317
  5 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Corn Flyers,Benning      19.83   NWI  2    316
  6 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      19.88   NWI  2    312
  7 MacKenzie Asche           01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       22.20   NWI  1    145
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Corn Flyers,Benning      8.22m   26-11.75    414
  2 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea      7.90m   25-11.00    393
  3 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed,Solon, I      6.51m   21-04.25    304
  4 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      6.44m   21-01.50    299
  5 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin      5.97m   19-07.00    269
  6 MacKenzie Asche           01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       5.90m   19-04.25    265
  7 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      5.55m   18-02.50    243
 -- Allison Moen              00 Eagles Wings,Minnea         ND            
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Corn Flyers,Benning      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed,Solon, I      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 MacKenzie Asche           01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea      1.00m    3-03.25    141
 -- Allison Moen              00 Eagles Wings,Minnea         NH            
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Pentathlon
======================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 4.25m  7/5/2013    Natalie Windels, REAL T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Corn Flyers,Benning      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  3 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
  4 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
  5 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed,Solon, I      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
  6 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75    150
  7 MacKenzie Asche           01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    109
 
Event 321  Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Iowa Speed,Solon, I    2:44.80     519
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       01 Corn Flyers,Benning    2:50.77     456
  3 MacKenzie Asche           01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     2:51.60     447
  4 Bethany Miller            01 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    2:52.34     440
  5 Reilly Johnson            01 Real Track &,Hastin    2:54.24     421
  6 Greta McLagan             00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    2:57.86     385
  7 Linda Senaphanh           01 Eagles Wings,Minnea    3:23.82     176
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
       Reg 8: R 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 AnkenyXtreme,Grange    11.78      11.57q  0.4  1 
  2 DeMareio Hester           00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     11.60      12.11q  0.7  2 
  3 Thomas Kopcho             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     12.12      12.24q  0.7  2 
  4 Delly Felix               00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     11.90      12.32q  0.4  1 
  5 Chase Madison             00 Core Elite,Des Moin    13.01      12.71q  0.4  1 
  6 Jacob Levin               00 Team NoDak,West Far    12.10      12.93q  0.7  2 
  7 Zach Gillem               00 Park Flyers,Maple G    13.07      13.09q  0.7  2 
  8 Tyler Burian              00 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    12.70      13.39q  0.4  1 
  9 Reynaldo Ramos            01 Madison West,Fitchb    13.41      13.83   0.7  2 
 10 Alek Roggenbuck           01 Park Flyers,St Loui    13.98      13.88   0.4  1 
 11 Bayley Foster             01 Woodbury,Stillwater    15.51      14.83   0.4  1 
 12 Landry Mugisha            00 Eagles Wings,Mpls,     15.69      15.41   0.7  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
       Reg 8: R 11.20  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMareio Hester           00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     12.11      11.91  +0.0 
  2 Thomas Kopcho             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     12.24      12.12  +0.0 
  3 Delly Felix               00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     12.32      12.18  +0.0 
  4 Chase Madison             00 Core Elite,Des Moin    12.71      12.47  +0.0 
  5 Jacob Levin               00 Team NoDak,West Far    12.93      12.58  +0.0 
  6 Zach Gillem               00 Park Flyers,Maple G    13.09      12.86  +0.0 
  7 Tyler Burian              00 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    13.39      12.99  +0.0 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
       Reg 8: R 22.64  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMareio Hester           00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     24.50      24.67q  1.8  1 
  2 Delly Felix               00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     24.70      24.72q  3.0  2 
  3 Gratt Reed                00 Excaliburs,Atlantic    24.85      24.90q  2.9  3 
  4 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    25.04      25.05q  2.9  3 
  5 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.44      25.15q  1.8  1 
  6 Jacob Levin               00 Team NoDak,West Far    24.80      25.45q  3.0  2 
  7 Thomas Kopcho             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     25.70      25.59q  2.9  3 
  8 Tyler Burian              00 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    26.30      26.24q  3.0  2 
  9 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri    25.41      26.53   3.0  2 
 10 Kaden Wolsky              00 Unatt Dak,Carringto    26.40      26.56   3.0  2 
 11 Drake Daniels             01 Minn Elite,Plymouth    26.71      27.31   2.9  3 
 12 Rajiv Redd                01 Minn Elite,Blaine,     27.79      27.81   1.8  1 
 13 Alek Roggenbuck           01 Park Flyers,St Loui    27.74      28.11   2.9  3 
 14 Adrian Butler             00 Minn Elite,Eden Pra    28.44      29.20   3.0  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
       Reg 8: R 22.64  2010        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMareio Hester           00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     24.67      24.72  +0.0 
  2 Jacob Levin               00 Team NoDak,West Far    25.45      24.97  +0.0 
  3 Delly Felix               00 Aberdeen Are,Sioux     24.72      24.99  +0.0 
  4 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        25.15      25.06  +0.0 
  5 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    25.05      25.30  +0.0 
  6 Thomas Kopcho             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     25.59      25.42  +0.0 
  7 Gratt Reed                00 Excaliburs,Atlantic    24.90      25.45  +0.0 
  8 Tyler Burian              00 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    26.24      26.50  +0.0 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
       Reg 8: R 51.61  2011        Joseph Gorsch, Track Iowa                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beau Brannan              00 Team NoDak,Bismarck    53.50      53.89   2 
  2 Montrea Talabi            00 Eagles Wings,Minnea    58.28      55.25   2 
  3 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    55.67      55.86   2 
  4 Thomas Basala             00 Stevens Poin,Plover    58.80      58.16   1 
  5 Bruce Muehlhauser         00 Unatt Minn,Ramsey,   1:02.54      58.55   1 
  6 Jacob Levin               00 Team NoDak,West Far    56.10      58.73   2 
  7 Luke Hupp                 00 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    58.26      59.78   2 
  8 Michael Bartz             01 Wings,Omaha, NE        57.67    1:00.00   2 
  9 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:00.06    1:00.05   1 
 10 Kristian Harris           00 Wings,Omaha, NE      1:00.13    1:01.02   1 
 11 Adrian Butler             00 Minn Elite,Eden Pra  1:04.46    1:01.65   1 
 12 Rajiv Redd                01 Minn Elite,Blaine,   1:03.56    1:01.68   1 
 13 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,   1:02.27    1:03.60   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
       Reg 8: R 2:01.00  2010        Matthew Rosen, Bloomington, MN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beau Brannan              00 Team NoDak,Bismarck  2:04.40    2:03.12   2 
  2 Thomas Basala             00 Stevens Poin,Plover  2:14.18    2:07.20   2 
  3 Brandon Hanna             00 Extreme Velo,Des Mo  2:07.73    2:09.74   2 
  4 Montrea Talabi            00 Eagles Wings,Minnea  2:21.15    2:12.73   2 
  5 Jaxson Eden               00 Unatt Iowa,Anita, I  2:14.26    2:12.79   2 
  6 Floyd Evans               00 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin  2:27.10    2:17.83   2 
  7 Bruce Muehlhauser         00 Unatt Minn,Ramsey,   2:20.57    2:19.14   2 
  8 Chase Madison             00 Core Elite,Des Moin  2:27.66    2:23.41   1 
  9 Tyreece Wynne             01 Apollo Track,Omaha,  2:23.99    2:26.51   2 
 10 John Hyland               00 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:35.10    2:26.80   1 
 11 Zach DeRuiter             01 West Omaha,Omaha, N  2:31.53    2:27.21   1 
 12 Ethan Robus               01 Westside Tra,West D  2:29.82    2:31.28   1 
 13 Jay Maska                 01 Unatt Nebr,Minden,   2:34.11    2:32.41   1 
 14 Luke Hupp                 00 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:17.33    2:33.79   2 
 15 Adrian Butler             00 Minn Elite,Eden Pra  2:39.38    2:34.72   1 
 16 Noah Aziramubera          01 Minn Elite,Brooklyn  2:53.26    2:38.56   1 
 17 Gabe Hernandez            00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:39.50    2:39.32   1 
 18 Nathan Jefferson          01 Wings,Omaha, NE      2:37.21    2:44.22   1 
 19 Maasia Si-Asar            01 Minn Elite                      2:49.35   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
       Reg 8: R 4:43.99  7/5/2013    Garrett Birkett, Johnston TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Basala             00 Stevens Poin,Plover  4:23.03    4:33.84R 
  2 Jaxson Eden               00 Unatt Iowa,Anita, I  4:45.17    4:38.28R 
  3 Floyd Evans               00 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin  4:53.36    4:38.67R 
  4 John Hyland               00 Stevens Poin,Steven  4:59.70    4:56.99  
  5 Bruce Muehlhauser         00 Unatt Minn,Ramsey,   5:00.10    4:58.36  
  6 Gabe Hernandez            00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   5:06.13    4:59.43  
  7 Nicholas Tschosik         00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N  5:28.50    5:10.00  
  8 Brock Winegardner         01 AnkenyXtreme,Monroe  5:09.43    5:11.35  
  9 Jay Maska                 01 Unatt Nebr,Minden,   5:08.37    5:20.39  
 10 Ethan Robus               01 Westside Tra,West D  5:08.66    5:38.10  
 11 Michael Frandolig         01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:24.33    5:40.56  
 12 Stephen George            01 Breeze,Papillion, N  5:48.51    5:47.81  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
       Reg 8: R 9:27.82  2003        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd Evans               00 Cedar Rapids,Tiffin 10:41.83   10:23.20  
  2 Gabe Hernandez            00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,  11:19.77   10:41.16  
  3 Ryan Staub                01 Westside Tra,West D 11:34.90   11:44.81  
  4 Devin Mulder              01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,  13:03.73   13:33.06  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
       Reg 8: R 17:27.72  2002        Ben Wagner, Eveleth, MN                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desmond Martin            00 Cedar Rapids,Cedar  22:50.19   22:03.96  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
       Reg 8: R 15.73  7/5/2013    Emmanual Phoulom-Smith, Park Flyers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gratt Reed                00 Excaliburs,Atlantic    14.37    R 14.61q  1.0  2 
  2 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    14.90    R 15.12q  1.0  1 
  3 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    16.72    R 15.29q  1.0  2 
  4 Darius Luff               01 Star City,Lincoln,     15.85      15.95q  1.0  2 
  5 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri    19.96      16.83q  1.0  2 
  6 Drake Daniels             01 Minn Elite,Plymouth    19.21      16.97q  1.0  1 
  7 McKade Smith              00 Unatt Nebr,North Pl    18.37      17.73q  1.0  2 
  8 Luke Anderson             00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    18.88      18.42q  1.0  1 
  9 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE        20.07      18.55   1.0  2 
 10 Chase Roehl               01 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,    20.64      18.69   1.0  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
       Reg 8: R 15.73  7/5/2013    Emmanual Phoulom-Smith, Park Flyers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gratt Reed                00 Excaliburs,Atlantic    14.61      14.36R  0.4 
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    15.29      14.99R  0.4 
  3 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    15.12      15.18R  0.4 
  4 Darius Luff               01 Star City,Lincoln,     15.95      15.39R  0.4 
  5 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri    16.83      16.49   0.4 
  6 Drake Daniels             01 Minn Elite,Plymouth    16.97      16.55   0.4 
  7 McKade Smith              00 Unatt Nebr,North Pl    17.73      17.65   0.4 
  8 Luke Anderson             00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    18.42      18.73   0.4 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
       Reg 8: R 26.47  2002        Warren Batiste, Des Moines Area Youth       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gratt Reed                00 Excaliburs,Atlantic    26.78      27.45  -0.5  1 
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    29.72      28.63  -0.5  2 
  3 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       29.25      29.50  -0.5  2 
  4 Tyerell Jones             00 Excaliburs,Des Moin    31.98      29.59  -0.5  2 
  5 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri    34.15      29.72  -0.5  2 
  6 Drake Daniels             01 Minn Elite,Plymouth    34.65      31.31  -0.5  2 
  7 Darius Luff               01 Star City,Lincoln,     28.88      31.73  -0.5  1 
  8 Chase Roehl               01 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,    34.89      32.47  -0.5  1 
  9 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE        31.85      32.82  -0.5  2 
 10 McKade Smith              00 Unatt Nebr,North Pl    32.42      32.82  -0.5  2 
 11 Isaiah Sattlefield        01 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    33.08      34.34  -0.5  2 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
       Reg 8: R 46.29  2012        R Bridge K Cotton C Lee T Wilewski, Bellevue
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  50.70      50.42  
     1) Damir Young 00                  2) Kendell Jackson 00             
     3) Moory Woods 01                  4) Tyerell Jones 00               
  2 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'                 59.00      51.72  
     1) Alek Roggenbuck 01              2) Brendon Johnson-Snyders 00     
     3) Ethan Senna 00                  4) Zach Gillem 00                 
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
       Reg 8: R 3:49.70  2001        , Ames Impact                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                4:10.75    4:08.33  
     1) Damir Young 00                  2) Moory Woods 01                 
     3) Samuel Jackson 00               4) Tyerell Jones 00               
  2 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                        4:37.18    4:09.91  
     1) Adrian Butler 00                2) Drake Daniels 01               
     3) Noah Aziramubera 01             4) Rajiv Redd 01                  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
       Reg 8: R 1.64m  7/5/2013    Paul Holaday, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Darwin             00 Team NoDak                        1.70mR   5-07.00 
  2 Aaron English             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     1.70m     J1.70mR   5-07.00 
  3 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    1.55m      1.65mR   5-05.00 
  4 Luke Anderson             00 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Nicholas Tschosik         00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE        1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Ross McMahon              00 Fremont Trac,Fremon    1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Eli Werner                01 Corn Flyers,Papilli    1.25m         NH            
 -- Moory Woods               01 Excaliburs,Ankeny,     1.35m         NH            
 -- Zachary Frandolig         01 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    1.35m         NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
       Reg 8: R 3.35m  2003        Caleb Coffee, Milaca, MN                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaden Wolsky              00 Unatt Dak,Carringto    3.20m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Carter Pursley            01 Unatt Nebr,Aurora,     2.75m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Josh Gross                01 Unatt Dak,South Sho    2.75m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 Sutton Carpenter          00 Team SoDak,Mitchell    2.60m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  5 Brendon Johnson-Snyders   00 Park Flyers,Saint L    2.13m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  6 Grayson Stanton           00 Corn Flyers,Papilli    2.50m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
       Reg 8: R 4.70m  7/5/2013    Emmanual Phoulom-Smith, Park Flyers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ethan Boerner             00 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    5.49m      5.68mR  NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Beau Brannan              00 Team NoDak,Bismarck    5.58m      5.42mR  NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Gratt Reed                00 Excaliburs,Atlantic    5.67m      5.38mR  NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 AnkenyXtreme,Grange    5.19m      5.32mR  NWI  17-05.50 
  5 Luke Hupp                 00 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    5.55m      5.30mR  NWI  17-04.75 
  6 Thomas Kopcho             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     5.29m      4.98mR  NWI  16-04.25 
  7 Joshua Darwin             00 Team NoDak                        4.85mR  NWI  15-11.00 
  8 Tyler Burian              00 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    4.90m      4.82mR  NWI  15-09.75 
  9 Khalid Solomon            01 Peak Perform,Omaha,    4.88m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 10 Nicholas Tschosik         00 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    4.68m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 11 Chase Roehl               01 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,    4.24m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 12 Alek Roggenbuck           01 Park Flyers,St Loui    4.37m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 13 Derrick Morman            01 Wings,Omaha, NE        4.61m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 14 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,     4.42m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 15 Maasia Si-Asar            01 Minn Elite                        3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
       Reg 8: R 11.67m  2006        Mitchell Pearson, South Madison Panthers   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE      10.37m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  2 Derrick Morman            01 Wings,Omaha, NE        9.32m      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  3 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE        8.90m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4k 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zander Gray               01 Wings,Omaha, NE       11.74m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  2 Kendell Jackson           00 Excaliburs,Des Moin   13.54m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  3 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE       10.97m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  4 Zach Gillem               00 Park Flyers,Maple G   10.04m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  5 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE       11.26m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  6 Tyerell Jones             00 Excaliburs,Des Moin    9.55m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  7 Alexander Walker          00 Unatt Dak,West Farg    9.92m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  8 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin    9.71m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  9 Josiah Sutton             00 Eagles Wings,Minnea    9.12m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 10 Marcus Hochhalter         01 Team NoDak,Carringt    9.11m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 11 Kristian Harris           00 Wings,Omaha, NE        8.11m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 12 Christopher Boehm         01 Corn Flyers,Benning    7.16m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1k 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
       Reg 8: R 56.53m  7/6/2013    Samuel Welch, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kendell Jackson           00 Excaliburs,Des Moin   43.52m     39.83m     130-08 
  2 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE       32.63m     34.34m     112-08 
  3 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE       29.15m     34.12m     111-11 
  4 Zach Gillem               00 Park Flyers,Maple G   27.78m     30.15m      98-11 
  5 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE       31.44m     30.09m      98-09 
  6 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin   29.31m     29.26m      96-00 
  7 Alexander Walker          00 Unatt Dak,West Farg   30.28m     29.23m      95-11 
  8 Marcus Hochhalter         01 Team NoDak,Carringt   28.32m     28.23m      92-07 
  9 Josiah Sutton             00 Eagles Wings,Minnea   21.36m     24.36m      79-11 
 10 Christopher Boehm         01 Corn Flyers,Benning   20.92m     23.98m      78-08 
 11 Jackson McVea             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    23.39m     22.14m      72-08 
 12 Landry Mugisha            00 Eagles Wings,Mpls,    15.46m     16.44m      53-11 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
       Reg 8: R 47.05m  2006        Ben Lindaman, Westside Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett Proby             00 Wings,Omaha, NE       39.06m     40.16m     131-09 
  2 Kendell Jackson           00 Excaliburs,Des Moin   36.77m     37.91m     124-04 
  3 Marcus Hochhalter         01 Team NoDak,Carringt   34.30m     36.09m     118-05 
  4 Tyler White-Welchen       00 Wings,Omaha, NE       37.16m     33.55m     110-01 
  5 Will Gray                 00 Wings,Omaha, NE       28.82m     32.54m     106-09 
  6 Josiah Sutton             00 Eagles Wings,Minnea   32.06m     31.01m     101-09 
  7 Jackson McVea             00 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    25.40m     28.31m      92-10 
  8 Christopher Gray          00 Wings,Omaha, NE       24.86m     28.01m      91-11 
  9 Brendon Johnson-Snyders   00 Park Flyers,Saint L   26.84m     27.22m      89-04 
 10 Devin Mulder              01 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    22.93m     20.60m      67-07 
 11 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin   19.61m     19.20m      63-00 
 12 Maasia Si-Asar            01 Minn Elite                       18.35m      60-02 
 
Event 371  Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
       Reg 8: R  2991  2005        Thomas Filer, Bellevue Recreation           
     JO Qual: J  2458                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Paskach            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin     2660       2815J 
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La     2706       2711J 
  3 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE        1963       2097  
  4 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,      1591       1680  
  5 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE        1608       1643  
  6 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri     1774       1531  
  7 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin     1498       1378  
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Paskach            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      15.23   NWI  2    822
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La      15.51   NWI  1    789
  3 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri      17.00   NWI  2    624
  4 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         17.41   NWI  1    582
  5 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,       20.05   NWI  2    345
  6 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      20.53   NWI  2    309
  7 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         20.95   NWI  1    278
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 9.60m  7/5/2013    Brittan Burns, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Paskach            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin     10.52mR  34-06.25    517
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La      9.84mR  32-03.50    476
  3 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      9.67mR  31-08.75    466
  4 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         8.31m   27-03.25    385
  5 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         7.42m   24-04.25    332
  6 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri      7.24m   23-09.00    321
  7 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,       6.59m   21-07.50    283
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La      1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Joshua Paskach            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,       1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri      1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Joshua Paskach            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
  3 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
  4 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,       4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  5 Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303
  6 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
  7 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    133
 
Event 371  Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Paskach            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin    5:01.65     550
  2 Brittan Burns             00 Unatt Minn,Prior La    5:06.18     525
  3 Cole Mingo                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       5:07.99     515
  4 Nick Gerard               01 Iowa Speed,Oxford,     5:24.95     425
  5 Noah Keuck                00 Racers,Omaha, NE       5:37.99     361
  6 Samuel Jackson            00 Excaliburs,Des Moin    6:02.99     252
 -- Michael Kruse             00 Park Flyers,New Bri        DNF  
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
       Reg 8: R 11.88  2009        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia Lewis                 99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    12.62      12.10q  1.3  1 
  2 Aries Phillips            99 Omaha United,Omaha,    12.43      12.67q  0.6  2 
  3 Lashauna Porter           98 Minn Elite,Blaine,     12.99      12.81q  0.6  2 
  4 Meagan Blair              98 Minn Elite,St. Paul    12.95      12.84q  0.6  2 
  5 Michaela Baker            98 Minn Elite,Robbinsd    13.09      13.03q  1.3  1 
  6 Kori Holman               99 Excaliburs,Windsor     13.73      13.23q  1.3  1 
  7 Keaton Kester             99 Excaliburs,Earlham,    13.67      13.23q  0.6  2 
  8 Rose Gaye                 99 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    12.70      13.29q  1.3  1 
  9 Kailynn Blanchard         99 Minn Elite,Shakopee    13.68      13.43   0.6  2 
 10 Makenzie Nichols          99 Unatt Iowa,Cedar Fa    14.11      13.75   1.3  1 
 11 Tiahna Burian             98 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    13.20      13.80   1.3  1 
 12 Skylar Miller-Baker       98 Cedar Rapids,Marion    14.20      13.93   0.6  2 
 13 Mylie Ketterson           99 Wings,Omaha, NE        14.09      14.33   1.3  1 
 14 Jailene Guiterrez Rivas   99 Rop Uta Hale,Omaha,    16.57      17.14   0.6  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
       Reg 8: R 11.88  2009        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jia Lewis                 99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    12.10      11.97  +0.0 
  2 Aries Phillips            99 Omaha United,Omaha,    12.67      12.33  +0.0 
  3 Lashauna Porter           98 Minn Elite,Blaine,     12.81      12.43  +0.0 
  4 Meagan Blair              98 Minn Elite,St. Paul    12.84      12.48  +0.0 
  5 Keaton Kester             99 Excaliburs,Earlham,    13.23      13.00  +0.0 
  6 Rose Gaye                 99 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    13.29      13.01  +0.0 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Lewis                99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    25.46      25.31q  2.0  1 
  2 Jia Lewis                 99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    25.16      25.54q  2.2  2 
  3 Lashauna Porter           98 Minn Elite,Blaine,     26.43      25.63q  2.2  2 
  4 Aries Phillips            99 Omaha United,Omaha,    26.05      25.77q  2.9  3 
  5 Alyssa Duval              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       26.16      26.17q  2.9  3 
  6 Caitlyn Cotton            98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       26.59      26.48q  2.2  2 
  7 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    26.64      26.60q  2.0  1 
  8 Scarlett Hill             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    27.13      26.65q  2.9  3 
  9 Rose Gaye                 99 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    26.30      26.80   2.0  1 
 10 Keaton Kester             99 Excaliburs,Earlham,    27.91      27.12   2.9  3 
 11 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     27.34      27.18   2.2  2 
 12 Alexis Riley              99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    27.14      27.28   2.0  1 
 13 Kori Holman               99 Excaliburs,Windsor     28.25      27.40   2.2  2 
 14 Rosalie Campbell          98 Hawks Track,Germant    27.03      27.47   2.9  3 
 15 Mariana Cress             98 Park Flyers,Minneap    28.68      27.61   2.0  1 
 16 Mackenzie Daffer          98 Unatt Iowa,Percival    28.18      27.87   2.0  1 
 17 Tiahna Burian             98 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    27.80      28.12   2.0  1 
 18 Skylar Miller-Baker       98 Cedar Rapids,Marion    29.22      28.48   2.9  3 
 19 Kirsten Skriver           99 Cedar Rapids,Walfor    28.39      28.55   2.2  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jia Lewis                 99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    25.54      25.12   0.7 
  2 Lashauna Porter           98 Minn Elite,Blaine,     25.63      25.22   0.7 
  3 Jada Lewis                99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    25.31      25.39   0.7 
  4 Aries Phillips            99 Omaha United,Omaha,    25.77      25.70   0.7 
  5 Alyssa Duval              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       26.17      25.79   0.7 
  6 Caitlyn Cotton            98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       26.48      26.12   0.7 
  7 Scarlett Hill             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    26.65      26.56   0.7 
  8 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    26.60      27.03   0.7 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
       Reg 8: R 56.05  2008        Jasmyne King, Rapid City, SD                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scarlett Hill             99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    59.71    1:00.27   2 
  2 Alyssa Duval              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE       59.62    1:00.84   2 
  3 Lashauna Porter           98 Minn Elite,Blaine,   1:00.98    1:00.97   2 
  4 Alexis Riley              99 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:00.56    1:01.34   2 
  5 Dajhia Reed               98 Peak Perform,Omaha,  1:00.93    1:01.85   2 
  6 Kirsten Skriver           99 Cedar Rapids,Walfor  1:04.98    1:01.98   1 
  7 Rosalie Campbell          98 Hawks Track,Germant  1:01.57    1:02.05   2 
  8 Mackenzie Daffer          98 Unatt Iowa,Percival  1:03.26    1:02.53   1 
  9 Caitlyn Cotton            98 Breeze,Omaha, NE     1:00.58    1:02.81   2 
 10 Katrina Nesbit            98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:03.24    1:03.29   1 
 11 Chaniya Alioth            99 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:01.04    1:05.20   2 
 12 Elizabeth Teynor          99 Park Flyers,Edina,   1:09.92    1:08.40   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Hyland            98 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:24.44    2:24.85  
  2 Kirsten Skriver           99 Cedar Rapids,Walfor  2:32.41    2:27.67  
  3 Mackenzie Daffer          98 Unatt Iowa,Percival  2:28.33    2:28.69  
  4 Alexandra Schwartz        99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:33.32    2:30.56  
  5 Brianna Hoffman           99 Iowa Pride,Panora,   2:42.15    2:33.72  
  6 Camryn Larsen             99 Lincoln Yout,Omaha,  2:33.89    2:36.14  
  7 Rylee Wright              99 Iowa United,Pierson  2:37.77    2:40.52  
  8 Molina Otte               98 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:44.83    2:40.59  
  9 Emma Schwartz             99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:44.42    2:42.13  
 10 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:44.84    2:48.39  
 11 Leah Banks                98 Peak Perform,Omaha,  2:44.77    2:59.23  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
       Reg 8: R 4:37.40  2011        Paige Peschel, Westfield, WI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renata Valquier-Chavez    98 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N  5:06.98    5:05.29  
  2 Tierney Winter            98 So Minn Heat,Waterv  5:07.42    5:09.85  
  3 Breanna Waugh             98 High Voltage,Counci  5:18.99    5:18.23  
  4 Alexandra Schwartz        99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:22.74    5:18.96  
  5 Annie Pollard             98 Unatt Iowa,Ames, IA  5:21.74    5:21.48  
  6 Brianna Hoffman           99 Iowa Pride,Panora,   5:26.15    5:30.28  
  7 Camryn Larsen             99 Lincoln Yout,Omaha,  5:27.07    5:35.61  
  8 Morgan Allen              98 Earl Flyers,Winters  5:35.42    5:37.03  
  9 Molina Otte               98 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   5:36.81    5:48.06  
 10 Emma Schwartz             99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:43.29    5:54.44  
 11 Maggie Lamski             98 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   6:01.06    6:23.60  
 12 Keziah Lawson             98 Eagles Wings,Lino L  6:37.60    6:48.98  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
       Reg 8: R 10:11.89  2009        Nicole Criner, Excalibur, IA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renata Valquier-Chavez    98 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N 11:10.48   11:06.48  
  2 Jennifer Dufner           98 Team S2aq,West Farg 11:01.20   11:16.88  
  3 Annie Pollard             98 Unatt Iowa,Ames, IA 11:58.49   11:50.48  
  4 Breanna Waugh             98 High Voltage,Counci 12:17.12   12:06.49  
  5 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,  12:54.60   13:22.46  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 30" 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
       Reg 8: R 7:34.59  2010        Delaney Fitzpatrick, Thunder Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annie Pollard             98 Unatt Iowa,Ames, IA  8:30.85    8:02.74  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Autumm Jontz              99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    16.55      16.61q  2.3 
  2 Teadrana Knox             98 Peak Perform,Omaha,    18.11      17.19q  2.3 
  3 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.26      18.33q  2.3 
  4 Mellissa Clarke           98 Park Flyers,St Loui    21.39      18.38q  2.3 
  5 Kathleen Medill           98 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     17.60      18.58q  2.3 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumm Jontz              99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    16.61      16.61   2.3 
  2 Teadrana Knox             98 Peak Perform,Omaha,    17.19      17.19   2.3 
  3 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     18.33      18.33   2.3 
  4 Mellissa Clarke           98 Park Flyers,St Loui    18.38      18.38   2.3 
  5 Kathleen Medill           98 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     18.58      18.58   2.3 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 30" 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
       Reg 8: R 1:03.84  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Daffer          98 Unatt Iowa,Percival  1:08.66    1:10.11  
  2 Autumm Jontz              99 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:12.89    1:11.47  
  3 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,  1:11.82    1:13.97  
  4 Teadrana Knox             98 Peak Perform,Omaha,  1:18.75    1:17.96  
  5 Cassidy Moon              99 Unatt Dak,Huron, SD  1:22.10    1:21.16  
  6 Elizabeth Teynor          99 Park Flyers,Edina,   1:25.77    1:23.29  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
       Reg 8: R 47.65  2009        Milwaukee Mustangs, Milwaukee Mustangs      
                       D. Bryant, T. Whittley, D. Barbian, D. Camble     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          49.85      49.06  
     1) Kailynn Blanchard 99            2) Lashauna Porter 98             
     3) Meagan Blair 98                 4) Michaela Baker 98              
  2 Bellevue Recreation Youth Trac  'A'                 50.89      49.20  
     1) Alyssa Duval 98                 2) Caitlyn Cotton 98              
     3) Katrina Nesbit 98               4) Marissa Pope 98                
  3 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   50.55      49.96  
     1) Chanelle Waters 98              2) Chauntel Fleming 99            
     3) Jada Lewis 99                   4) Jia Lewis 99                   
  4 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'                 55.38      55.41  
     1) Ashley Mogler 98                2) Elizabeth Teynor 99            
     3) Mariana Cress 98                4) Mellissa Clarke 98             
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
       Reg 8: R 4:05.71  2009        Boys & Girls Club Jaguars, Boys & Girls Cl
                         K. Montgomery, K. Avant, N. Cooperwood, N. Brewer 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth Trac  'A'               4:11.18    4:06.73  
     1) Alyssa Duval 98                 2) Caitlyn Cotton 98              
     3) Katrina Nesbit 98               4) Marissa Pope 98                
  2 Eagles Wings  'A'                                 4:35.64    4:12.90  
     1) Chanelle Waters 98              2) Chauntel Fleming 99            
     3) Jada Lewis 99                   4) Jia Lewis 99                   
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
       Reg 8: R 9:11.06  2006        Cedar Valley, Cedar Valley                
                         B. Dinsdale, B. Flood, C. Gnade, B. Dinsdale      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Youth Track Club  'A'                    10:45.92   10:46.06  
     1) Alexandra Schwartz 99           2) Camryn Larsen 99               
     3) Emma Schwartz 99                4) Rebecca Jerina 99              
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
       Reg 8: R 1.45m  7/4/2013    Mikaela Grant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Scholl            99 Unatt Minn,Prior La    1.47m      1.65mR   5-05.00 
  2 Kathleen Medill           98 Breeze,Lincoln, NE     1.55m      1.60mR   5-03.00 
  3 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    1.47m      1.55mR   5-01.00 
  3 Bailey Cowling            98 Tachyon,Lincoln, NE    1.55m      1.55mR   5-01.00 
  5 Sydney Otto               98 Unatt Wisc,De Pere,    1.50m      1.45mR   4-09.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
       Reg 8: R 3.66m  2010        Brittany Stangl, Team SoDak                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaelyn Opichka           98 AP Vaulters,De Pere    3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Keri Oswald               98 Unatt Nebr,Aurora,     2.89m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Kaitlyn Mahnke            98 Unatt Nebr,Scribner    2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Onalee Siegfried          99 Unatt Wisc,Kaukauna    2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Stephany Morrow           98 Team NoDak,Fargo, N               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
       Reg 8: R 4.41m  7/4/2013    Mikaela Grant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Michaela Baker            98 Minn Elite,Robbinsd    5.12m      5.26mR  NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Meagan Blair              98 Minn Elite,St. Paul    5.04m      5.25mR  NWI  17-02.75 
  3 Aries Phillips            99 Omaha United,Omaha,    5.25m      5.10mR  NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Nyakuome Thichiot         98 Striders,Omaha, NE     4.81m      4.82mR  NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Keaton Kester             99 Excaliburs,Earlham,    4.65m      4.67mR  NWI  15-04.00 
  6 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     4.80m      4.62mR  NWI  15-02.00 
  7 Sydney Otto               98 Unatt Wisc,De Pere,    5.01m      4.59mR  NWI  15-00.75 
  8 Tiahna Burian             98 Team NoDak,Grand Fo    4.58m      4.46mR  NWI  14-07.75 
  9 Breanna Waugh             98 High Voltage,Counci    4.38m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 10 Bailey Cowling            98 Tachyon,Lincoln, NE    4.41m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 11 Mellissa Clarke           98 Park Flyers,St Loui    4.08m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 12 Brianna Holliday          99 Rop Uta Hale,Omaha,    3.93m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 13 Faye Hanes                99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    3.70m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
       Reg 8: R 11.56m  2012        Colette Christensen, Rapid City, SD        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Meagan Blair              98 Minn Elite,St. Paul   11.08m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  2 Nyakuome Thichiot         98 Striders,Omaha, NE    11.46m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
  3 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE    10.49m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  4 Sydney Otto               98 Unatt Wisc,De Pere,   10.52m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  5 Morgan Louderback         99 Lincoln Comm,Lincol    9.85m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  6 Tiahna Burian             98 Team NoDak,Grand Fo   10.07m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  7 Chanelle Waters           98 Eagles Wings,Minnea    9.02m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  8 Stephany Morrow           98 Team NoDak,Fargo, N               8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
       Reg 8: R  7.63m  7/4/2013    Carolyn Nye, Track MN Elite                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Manders           98 Unatt Minn,Apple Va   12.09m     12.42mR  40-09.00 
  2 Avey Pokorny              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE      11.73m     12.36mR  40-06.75 
  3 Kristine Lindow           98 Madison Thro,Green    12.19m     12.23mR  40-01.50 
  4 Eleni Knapp               98 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   10.41m     11.61mR  38-01.25 
  5 Addison Henry             99 Unatt Nebr,Loup Cit   10.40m     11.28mR  37-00.25 
  6 Keely Walker              98 Unatt Dak,West Farg   11.93m     11.20mR  36-09.00 
  7 Darby Roehl               98 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,   11.05m     10.44mR  34-03.00 
  8 Kauri Hochhalter          98 Team NoDak,Carringt   10.68m     10.08mR  33-01.00 
  9 Maja Ahmann               99 Corn Flyers,Lincoln    9.43m      9.66mR  31-08.50 
 10 Teryn Koch                98 Racers,Omaha, NE       9.98m      9.47mR  31-01.00 
 11 Samantha Noennig          98 Madison Thro,Rubico   11.53m      9.34mR  30-07.75 
 12 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N    9.24m      8.67mR  28-05.50 
 13 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Corn Flyers,Logan,     8.38m      8.54mR  28-00.25 
 14 Chauntel Fleming          99 Eagles Wings,Brookl    7.99m      8.13mR  26-08.25 
 15 Abigail Villafana         98 Park Flyers,Plymout    7.20m      7.88mR  25-10.25 
 16 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    7.82m      7.70mR  25-03.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
       Reg 8: R 47.48m  2011        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma, WI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Noennig          98 Madison Thro,Rubico   41.14m     43.81m     143-09 
  2 Natalie Manders           98 Unatt Minn,Apple Va   31.92m     43.36m     142-03 
  3 Eleni Knapp               98 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   43.43m     41.28m     135-05 
  4 Avey Pokorny              98 Breeze,Omaha, NE      33.27m     38.29m     125-07 
  5 Darby Roehl               98 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,   33.36m     37.53m     123-01 
  6 Keely Walker              98 Unatt Dak,West Farg   34.50m     35.26m     115-08 
  7 Addison Henry             99 Unatt Nebr,Loup Cit   34.51m     34.87m     114-05 
  8 Kauri Hochhalter          98 Team NoDak,Carringt   35.56m     34.10m     111-10 
  9 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Corn Flyers,Logan,    33.02m     32.14m     105-05 
 10 Maja Ahmann               99 Corn Flyers,Lincoln   30.50m     32.07m     105-02 
 11 Teryn Koch                98 Racers,Omaha, NE      30.58m     29.09m      95-05 
 12 Caitlyn Malloy            99 Unatt Iowa,Windsor    29.25m     29.04m      95-03 
 13 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   34.62m     27.06m      88-09 
 14 Abigail Villafana         98 Park Flyers,Plymout   22.58m     26.93m      88-04 
 15 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,   23.86m     24.71m      81-01 
 16 Bailey Hoffner            98 Team NoDak,West Far   25.44m     22.63m      74-03 
 17 Chauntel Fleming          99 Eagles Wings,Brookl   19.59m     18.77m      61-07 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Otto               98 Unatt Wisc,De Pere,   28.40m     38.63m     126-09 
  2 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Corn Flyers,Logan,    36.39m     36.34m     119-03 
  3 Kauri Hochhalter          98 Team NoDak,Carringt   32.61m     34.07m     111-09 
  4 Maja Ahmann               99 Corn Flyers,Lincoln   29.38m     31.24m     102-06 
  5 Bailey Hoffner            98 Team NoDak,West Far   28.48m     29.23m      95-11 
  6 Abigail Villafana         98 Park Flyers,Plymout   19.07m     26.26m      86-02 
  7 Mya Mace                  99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   22.50m     24.81m      81-05 
  8 Caitlyn Malloy            99 Unatt Iowa,Windsor    20.09m     19.27m      63-03 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
       Reg 8: R 38.46m  2010        Sidnie Wilder, Rice Lake, WI               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Noennig          98 Madison Thro,Rubico   40.97m     37.29m     122-04 
  2 Becky Virgl               98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   34.67m     33.55m     110-01 
  3 Keely Walker              98 Unatt Dak,West Farg   26.96m     22.20m      72-10 
  4 Abigail Villafana         98 Park Flyers,Plymout   19.00m     20.49m      67-03 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
       Reg 8: R  4722  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN                
     JO Qual: J  3757                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE      3163       3356  
  2 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND     2744       3154  
  3 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,     3332       3142  
  4 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE        2399       3067  
  5 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr     2656       2633  
  6 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,      2770       2429  
  7 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,      2076       2156  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
       Reg 8: R 14.99  2012        Shaina Burns, Prior Lake, MN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,      17.64   NWI  1    526
  2 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         17.82   NWI  1    507
  3 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       17.86   NWI  2    503
  4 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND      19.09   NWI  2    382
  5 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      20.83   NWI  1    237
  6 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,       21.36   NWI  2    199
  7 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       21.74   NWI  2    174
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,      1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND      8.57m   28-01.50    436
  2 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,      7.74m   25-04.75    383
  3 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         7.64m   25-00.75    376
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       7.58m   24-10.50    372
  5 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       6.25m   20-06.25    287
  6 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,       5.74m   18-10.00    255
  7 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      5.58m   18-03.75    245
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
       Reg 8: R 28.30  7/4/2013    Mikaela Grant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       27.30R  NWI    687
  2 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND      29.26   NWI    535
  3 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,      29.40   NWI    525
  4 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       29.75   NWI    500
  5 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,       29.96   NWI    485
  6 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      30.00   NWI    482
  7 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         30.56   NWI    444
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE       4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  2 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE         4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  4 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  5 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  6 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,       4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  7 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,       3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 23.73m  7/4/2013    Mikaela Grant, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND     30.69mR    100-08    490
  2 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,     24.18mR     79-04    367
  3 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,      23.07m      75-08    346
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE      20.93m      68-08    306
  5 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE        20.38m      66-10    296
  6 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr     16.00m      52-06    215
  7 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,      13.34m      43-09    166
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
       Reg 8: R 2:47.21  7/4/2013    Chelsey Christensen, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Asche             99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     2:38.71R    588
  2 Abigail Missiaen          99 Unatt Wisc,Muskego,    2:39.23R    582
  3 Peyton Halverson          99 Unatt Dak,Cando, ND    2:40.62R    566
  4 Nadia Williams            99 Striders,Omaha, NE     2:41.52R    556
  5 JeAnna Miller             99 Unatt Minn,Alexandr    2:54.62     417
  6 Maddie Mingo              98 Racers,Omaha, NE       2:56.61     397
  7 Megan Schwartz            98 Park Flyers,Edina,     3:04.22     327
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
       Reg 8: R 10.57  2012        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tavien Gardner            99 Core Elite,Des Moin    11.56      11.42q +0.0  2 
  2 Michael Minor             98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      11.85      11.55q +0.0  2 
  3 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    99 Park Flyers,Saint L    12.11      11.69q +0.0  2 
  4 Omar Parker               99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    11.61      11.69q +0.0  1 
  5 Brantley Owens            98 High Voltage,Counci    11.80      11.74q +0.0  2 
  6 Brady Butters             98 Iowa United,Moville    12.03      11.80q +0.0  1 
  7 Rhett Streeter            99 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    12.12      11.84q +0.0  2 
  8 Kaje Warren               98 Unatt Minn,Mankato,    11.75      11.86q +0.0  1 
  9 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      11.86      11.94  +0.0  1 
 10 Connor Siebert            98 Park Flyers,St Loui    12.69      12.33  +0.0  2 
 11 Isaias Flores             99 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE    12.34      12.54  +0.0  1 
 12 Colten Arment             98 Unatt Iowa,Lynnvill    12.69      12.59  +0.0  2 
 13 Mason Simpson             99 Unatt Iowa,Hills, I    12.91      12.78  +0.0  1 
 14 DaRon Johnson             99 Wings,Omaha, NE        12.36      12.78  +0.0  1 
 15 Brandon Foster            99 Excaliburs,Windsor     12.84      13.03  +0.0  1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
       Reg 8: R 10.57  2012        Kenzo Cotton, Bellevue Recreation           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Omar Parker               99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    11.69      11.31  +0.0 
  2 Tavien Gardner            99 Core Elite,Des Moin    11.42      11.34  +0.0 
  3 Michael Minor             98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      11.55      11.47  +0.0 
  4 Kaje Warren               98 Unatt Minn,Mankato,    11.86      11.49  +0.0 
  5 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    99 Park Flyers,Saint L    11.69      11.56  +0.0 
  6 Brady Butters             98 Iowa United,Moville    11.80      11.62  +0.0 
  7 Brantley Owens            98 High Voltage,Counci    11.74      11.66  +0.0 
  8 Rhett Streeter            99 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    11.84      11.72  +0.0 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
       Reg 8: R 21.77  7/7/2013    Maurice Simpson, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omar Parker               99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    23.80      23.29q  3.9  2 
  2 Tavien Gardner            99 Core Elite,Des Moin    23.54      23.44q  2.9  1 
  3 Brady Butters             98 Iowa United,Moville    24.19      23.53q  2.9  1 
  4 Kaje Warren               98 Unatt Minn,Mankato,    23.49      23.59q  3.9  2 
  5 Jordan Sutherlin          98 Real Track &,Apple     24.29      24.04q  3.9  2 
  6 Brantley Owens            98 High Voltage,Counci    23.97      24.08q  2.7  3 
  7 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      24.29      24.32q  2.9  1 
  8 Rhett Streeter            99 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    24.95      24.54q  2.9  1 
  9 DaShawn McGary            98 Peak Perform,Omaha,    25.07      24.76   2.9  1 
 10 Michael Knowles           99 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    24.32      24.77   2.7  3 
 11 Connor Siebert            98 Park Flyers,St Loui    25.34      25.10   2.7  3 
 12 Bryce Shonka              98 Des Moines,Des Moin    25.56      25.28   3.9  2 
 13 Quindell Perry            99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    25.21      25.64   3.9  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
       Reg 8: R 21.77  7/7/2013    Maurice Simpson, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Omar Parker               99 Apollo Track,Omaha,    23.29      22.97   1.5 
  2 Tavien Gardner            99 Core Elite,Des Moin    23.44      22.99   1.5 
  3 Kaje Warren               98 Unatt Minn,Mankato,    23.59      23.16   1.5 
  4 Brady Butters             98 Iowa United,Moville    23.53      23.19   1.5 
  5 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      24.32      23.90   1.5 
  6 Jordan Sutherlin          98 Real Track &,Apple     24.04      23.97   1.5 
  7 Rhett Streeter            99 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    24.54      24.41   1.5 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brady Snelson             98 Unatt Wisc,Franklin    52.93      51.88   1 
  2 Alex Carrabre             98 Minn Elite,Mineapol    55.14      52.40   1 
  3 Liam Belson               99 Stevens Poin,Steven    53.86      53.66   1 
  4 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      54.41      53.73   1 
  5 Alec Still                98 Iowa United,Moville    54.04      53.74   1 
  6 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    55.34      54.73   1 
  7 Michael Knowles           99 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    56.17      55.31   2 
  8 Jordan Sutherlin          98 Real Track &,Apple     54.85      55.33   1 
  9 Benjamin Grosse           98 Park Flyers,Maple G    55.64      55.66   2 
 10 Jack Jensen               98 Unatt Iowa,Iowa Cit    55.39      55.90   2 
 11 DaShawn McGary            98 Peak Perform,Omaha,    56.42      56.86   2 
 12 Kohner Butts              99 Excaliburs,Des Moin    58.61      57.54   2 
 13 Therence Niyonkuru        99 Eagles Wings,Mpls,   1:02.97    1:01.32   2 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
       Reg 8: R 1:55.99  2006        Alex Muntefering, Parkston, SD            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Hanna              98 Extreme Velo,Des Mo  2:01.68    1:58.32   2 
  2 Brady Snelson             98 Unatt Wisc,Franklin  2:05.46    1:59.12   2 
  3 Alex Carrabre             98 Minn Elite,Mineapol  2:14.37    1:59.17   2 
  4 Liam Belson               99 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:05.18    1:59.59   2 
  5 Alec Still                98 Iowa United,Moville  2:04.57    2:01.94   2 
  6 DaShawn McGary            98 Peak Perform,Omaha,  2:16.28    2:14.40   2 
  7 Kohner Butts              99 Excaliburs,Des Moin  2:15.41    2:15.60   2 
  8 Jacob Ralston             99 Corn Flyers,Papilli  2:16.25    2:16.13   2 
  9 Michael Knowles           99 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N  2:19.06    2:16.40   1 
 10 Masen Louviere            99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  2:18.85    2:16.81   1 
 11 Cole Williams             98 Unatt Minn,Andover,  2:17.58    2:16.83   2 
 12 Matthew Heimerman         99 Woodbury,Lake Elmo,  2:27.59    2:16.95   1 
 13 Benjamin Harmon           99 Park Flyers,Oak Gro  2:38.41    2:20.51   1 
 14 Therence Niyonkuru        99 Eagles Wings,Mpls,   2:26.88    2:20.94   1 
 15 Isaac Werner              99 Corn Flyers,Papilli  2:22.27    2:24.30   1 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
       Reg 8: R 4:42.52  7/4/2013    Kristofor Grimes, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Carrabre             98 Minn Elite,Mineapol  4:27.24    4:16.71R 
  2 Liam Belson               99 Stevens Poin,Steven  4:22.55    4:19.69R 
  3 Sam Nofziger              98 Woodbury,Oakdale, M  4:27.27    4:20.90R 
  4 John Slagle               99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   4:32.46    4:24.64R 
  5 Jacob Ralston             99 Corn Flyers,Papilli  4:36.70    4:29.25R 
  6 Blaise Winegardner        99 AnkenyXtreme,Monroe  4:31.80    4:31.26R 
  7 Masen Louviere            99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  4:40.00    4:45.98  
  8 Matthew Heimerman         99 Woodbury,Lake Elmo,  4:46.66    4:48.26  
  9 Ian McDonald              99 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N  4:57.62    4:49.05  
 10 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     99 Thunderbird,Minocqu  4:39.80    4:51.59  
 11 Kohner Butts              99 Excaliburs,Des Moin  5:03.93    4:59.06  
 12 Auston Marshall           99 Unatt Nebr,Holdrege  5:08.69    5:01.20  
 13 Benjamin Harmon           99 Park Flyers,Oak Gro  5:01.31    5:06.46  
 14 Isaac Werner              99 Corn Flyers,Papilli  5:08.39    5:07.53  
 15 Dominic Vavala            99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol  5:41.02    5:46.78  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
       Reg 8: R 9:06.81  2002        Ryan Birkholz, Burlington, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacob Ralston             99 Corn Flyers,Papilli  9:35.82    9:36.45  
  2 Blaise Winegardner        99 AnkenyXtreme,Monroe  9:43.84    9:38.16  
  3 John Slagle               99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   9:36.97    9:42.94  
  4 Sam Nofziger              98 Woodbury,Oakdale, M  9:53.24    9:43.94  
  5 Gabriel Syhre             99 Team SoDak,Watertow 10:05.60    9:55.83  
  6 Masen Louviere            99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol 10:21.61   10:32.45  
  7 Jared Bledsoe             99 Corn Flyers,Blair,  11:17.74   11:04.43  
  8 Dominic Vavala            99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol 12:33.40   12:58.84  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
       Reg 8: R 6:26.42  2009        Britt Jensen, Fremont, NE                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Slagle               99 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   7:11.98    6:51.89  
  2 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     99 Thunderbird,Minocqu  7:28.04    7:19.96  
  3 Tyler Messenger           98 High Voltage,Counci  7:35.55    7:30.88  
  4 Jared Bledsoe             99 Corn Flyers,Blair,   8:27.77    8:03.07  
  5 Easton Archibald          98 High Voltage,Co Blu  8:29.15    8:31.27  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 39" 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
       Reg 8: R 17.67  7/4/2013    Dominique Smith, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin    17.37    R 15.88q  1.1  2 
  2 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    99 Park Flyers,Saint L    18.11      16.78q  2.1  1 
  3 Andrew Adam               99 Peak Perform,Omaha,    17.15    R 17.52q  1.1  2 
  4 Bryce Shonka              98 Des Moines,Des Moin    18.22    R 17.53q  1.1  2 
  5 DeVon Kuykendall          99 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,    18.66      17.80q  2.1  1 
  6 Christian Howell          99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    17.49      17.96q  2.1  1 
  7 Preston Doerrfeld         99 Excaliburs,West Des    18.34      18.52q  2.1  1 
  8 Peyton Morrison           99 Park Flyers,St Loui    20.07      19.14q  2.1  1 
  9 Colten Arment             98 Unatt Iowa,Lynnvill    18.18      19.23   1.1  2 
 10 Isaias Flores             99 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE    19.80      20.29   1.1  2 
 11 Jordan Moss               98 Excaliburs,west Des    20.29      20.32   2.1  1 
 12 Torrin Chase              99 Wings,Bennington, N    19.23      20.97   1.1  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 39" 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
       Reg 8: R 17.67  7/4/2013    Dominique Smith, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin    15.88      16.02R  1.2 
  2 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    99 Park Flyers,Saint L    16.78      17.01R  1.2 
  3 DeVon Kuykendall          99 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,    17.80      17.17R  1.2 
  4 Andrew Adam               99 Peak Perform,Omaha,    17.52      17.36R  1.2 
  5 Bryce Shonka              98 Des Moines,Des Moin    17.53      17.51R  1.2 
  6 Peyton Morrison           99 Park Flyers,St Loui    19.14      18.53   1.2 
  7 Preston Doerrfeld         99 Excaliburs,West Des    18.52      18.54   1.2 
 -- Christian Howell          99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    17.96        DNF   1.2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 36" 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
       Reg 8: R 58.21  7/6/2013    Clayton Johnson, REAL T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin  1:01.54      56.35R  2 
  2 Emmanual Phoulom-Smith    99 Park Flyers,Saint L  1:04.21    1:00.55   2 
  3 DeaDrean Baker            98 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:03.28    1:02.11   2 
  4 Preston Doerrfeld         99 Excaliburs,West Des  1:03.38    1:03.14   2 
  5 DeVon Kuykendall          99 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,  1:07.41    1:03.60   2 
  6 Bryce Shonka              98 Des Moines,Des Moin  1:05.01    1:04.40   2 
  7 Peyton Morrison           99 Park Flyers,St Loui  1:09.36    1:08.75   1 
  8 Isaias Flores             99 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE  1:07.41    1:08.79   1 
  9 Torrin Chase              99 Wings,Bennington, N  1:10.55    1:09.44   1 
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
       Reg 8: R 3:29.13  2002        M Clark P McCluskey L Lowry  B Lueth, Ames
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                4:00.07    4:00.22  
     1) Brandon Foster 99               2) Kohner Butts 99                
     3) Preston Doerrfeld 99            4) Ross Fix 98                    
  2 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'               4:03.50    4:07.07  
     1) Benjamin Grosse 98              2) Benjamin Harmon 99             
     3) Connor Siebert 98               4) Emmanual Phoulom-Smith 99      
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
       Reg 8: R 8:27.00  2004        B McSkimming T Anderson A Buntz B Colli, I
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers  'A'                            9:58.81    9:37.52  
     1) Isaac Werner 99                 2) Jacob Ralston 99               
     3) Jared Bledsoe 99                4) John Slagle 99                 
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
       Reg 8: R 1.70m  7/4/2013    Dominique Smith, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Heitkamp            98 Unatt Nebr,Dunbar,     1.95m      2.00mR   6-06.75 
  2 Payton Granger            98 Unatt Dak,Fessenden    1.68m      1.75mR   5-08.75 
  3 Michael Knowles           99 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    1.65m      1.70mR   5-07.00 
  3 Benjamin Grosse           98 Park Flyers,Maple G    1.76m      1.70mR   5-07.00 
  5 Christian Howell          99 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Brady Snelson             98 Unatt Wisc,Franklin    1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning    1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Jadon Jahnke              99 Unatt Iowa,Lewis, I    1.70m         NH            
 -- Daniel Damke              99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    1.45m         NH            
 -- Jordan Moss               98 Excaliburs,west Des    1.50m         NH            
 -- Torrin Chase              99 Wings,Bennington, N    1.45m         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
       Reg 8: R 3.18m  7/4/2013    Dominique Smith, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Pursley            98 Unatt Nebr,Aurora,     3.80m      3.85mR  12-07.50 
  2 Anthony Gross             98 Unatt Dak,South Sho    3.80m      3.70mR  12-01.50 
 -- Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville    3.00m         NH            
 -- Mason Straub              99 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    2.73m         NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Payton Granger            98 Unatt Dak,Fessenden    6.08m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  2 Michael Minor             98 Bengals,Omaha, NE      5.84m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  3 Tavien Gardner            99 Core Elite,Des Moin    6.00m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  4 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    5.58m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  5 Andrew Adam               99 Peak Perform,Omaha,    5.37m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  6 Jadon Jahnke              99 Unatt Iowa,Lewis, I    4.70m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  7 Quindell Perry            99 Eagles Wings,Minnea    5.41m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  8 River McKelvey            99 Fremont Trac,Fremon    5.42m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  9 Isaias Flores             99 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE    5.24m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 10 Daniel Damke              99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    4.78m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 11 Mason Straub              99 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    4.83m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 12 Donald Bishop             99 Westside Tra,West D    3.55m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
       Reg 8: R 14.00m  2004        Victor Reynolds, Silver Spring Spartans    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Heitkamp            98 Unatt Nebr,Dunbar,    12.49m     12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
  2 Josslyn Linse             99 Unatt Nebr,Plattsmo   12.47m     12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  3 Benjamin Grosse           98 Park Flyers,Maple G   11.52m     11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  4 Quindell Perry            99 Eagles Wings,Minnea   11.46m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
  5 Isaac Stutesman           98 Unatt Nebr,Hastings   10.49m     11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
  6 Peyton Morrison           99 Park Flyers,St Loui   10.40m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  7 Daniel Damke              99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol    9.67m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12# 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
       Reg 8: R 12.03m  7/4/2013    Kristofor Grimes, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kieran McKeag             98 Real Track &,Lakevi   14.85m     15.73mR  51-07.25 
  2 Elijah Zoucha             98 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   14.96m     15.68mR  51-05.50 
  3 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   13.81m     14.56mR  47-09.25 
  4 Hunter Davis              98 Corn Flyers,Plattsm   12.94m     12.96mR  42-06.25 
  5 Dalton Peters             98 Unatt Nebr,Aurora,    10.99m     12.26mR  40-02.75 
  6 Tyler Goeller             98 Unatt Iowa,Fairbank   11.28m     12.05mR  39-06.50 
  7 Andrew Swartz             98 Minn Speed,Burnsvil              11.39m   37-04.50 
  8 Ryan Elwing               99 Unatt Wisc,Brookfie    9.22m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  9 Joshua Crosier            99 Unatt Nebr,Hastings    9.16m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6k 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kieran McKeag             98 Real Track &,Lakevi   42.35m     47.75m     156-08 
  2 Hunter Davis              98 Corn Flyers,Plattsm   48.51m     46.48m     152-06 
  3 Elijah Zoucha             98 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   41.27m     42.32m     138-10 
  4 Dalton Peters             98 Unatt Nebr,Aurora,    41.75m     41.87m     137-04 
  5 Tyler Goeller             98 Unatt Iowa,Fairbank   41.18m     38.91m     127-08 
  6 DeVon Kuykendall          99 Unatt Wisc,Hayward,   31.49m     37.54m     123-02 
  7 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   41.07m     37.21m     122-01 
  8 Joshua Crosier            99 Unatt Nebr,Hastings   26.08m     29.60m      97-01 
  9 Ryan Elwing               99 Unatt Wisc,Brookfie   26.26m     26.66m      87-06 
 10 Connor Siebert            98 Park Flyers,St Loui   19.12m     19.67m      64-06 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Preston Cuddy             98 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   39.62m     44.61m     146-04 
  2 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   38.68m     40.46m     132-09 
  3 Raheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   40.28m     39.66m     130-01 
  4 Ryan Elwing               99 Unatt Wisc,Brookfie   35.29m     38.26m     125-06 
  5 Masen Louviere            99 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   35.45m     35.12m     115-03 
  6 Jaheem Jones              98 Breeze,Bellevue, NE   28.11m     32.89m     107-11 
  7 Easton Archibald          98 High Voltage,Co Blu   26.38m     28.79m      94-05 
  8 Donald Bishop             99 Westside Tra,West D   15.78m     17.92m      58-09 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 12# 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
       Reg 8: R 45.78m  7/5/2013    Kieran McKeag, REAL T & F                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kieran McKeag             98 Real Track &,Lakevi   43.76m     46.42mR    152-03 
  2 Sam Lindgren              98 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   29.43m     33.92m     111-03 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
       Reg 8: R  5634  2010        Tyler Donels, Altoona, IA                   
     JO Qual: J  5479                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin     4422       4604  
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville     3504       3826  
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning     3512       1828  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      11.96   NWI    659
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      12.26   NWI    601
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning      13.27   NWI    423
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 6.59m  2012        Thomas Stopak, Cornhusker Flyers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    335
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      9.18m   30-01.50    437
  2 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      8.20m   26-11.00    378
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning      7.42m   24-04.25    332
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning      1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
       Reg 8: R 55.78  7/4/2013    Dominique Smith, Purple Storm Con           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      52.35R    709
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      58.00     484
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning    1:16.97      28
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      16.03   NWI    729
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      20.33   NWI    324
 -- Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning        DNF   NWI 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 34.66m  7/4/2013    Kristofor Grimes, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville     26.91m      88-03    404
  2 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin     23.71m      77-09    342
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning     15.75m      51-08    194
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin      2.59m    8-06.00    262
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville      2.28m    7-05.75    195
 -- Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning         NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 33.91m  7/4/2013    Kristofor Grimes, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville     29.27m      96-00    289
  2 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin     24.49m      80-04    222
  3 Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning     19.06m      62-06    149
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clayton Johnson           98 Real Track &,Hastin    4:49.98     619
  2 Benjamin Burbach          98 Iowa United,Moville    5:39.73     353
 -- Nathan Rupprecht          99 Corn Flyers,Benning        DNF  
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
       Reg 8: R 11.78  2010        Tahje Whittley, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Akin-Otiko          97 Unatt Nebr,Papillio    12.06      11.90q  1.0  1 
  2 Elise Anderson            96 Minn Elite,Brooklyn    12.80      12.39q +0.0  2 
  3 Karina Dufoe              96 Unatt Iowa,Adel, IA    12.09      12.40q +0.0  2 
  4 McKayla Stowell           97 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    13.24      12.42q  1.0  1 
  5 Alexis Watkins            97 Peak Perform,Omaha,    12.33      12.53q  1.0  1 
  6 Amanda Levin              96 Team NoDak,West Far    12.60      12.71q +0.0  2 
  7 Jenna Gatz                97 So Minn Heat,Belle     13.44      12.77q +0.0  2 
  8 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       12.92      12.86q  1.0  1 
  9 Sarah Plock               97 Iowa Speed,Iowa Cit    12.20      12.88  +0.0  2 
 10 Ashley Rone               97 Unatt Dak,Grand For    12.30      12.91   1.0  1 
 11 Lindsay Billig            96 Park Flyers,Rosevil    14.42      13.01   1.0  1 
 12 Keely Swenson             97 High Voltage,Counci    13.53      13.73  +0.0  2 
 13 Matilda McFerson          97 Park Flyers,Edina,     14.22      14.02   1.0  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
       Reg 8: R 11.78  2010        Tahje Whittley, Milwaukee Mustangs          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Akin-Otiko          97 Unatt Nebr,Papillio    11.90      11.90  +0.0 
  2 Karina Dufoe              96 Unatt Iowa,Adel, IA    12.40      12.32  +0.0 
  3 McKayla Stowell           97 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    12.42      12.38  +0.0 
  4 Alexis Watkins            97 Peak Perform,Omaha,    12.53      12.65  +0.0 
  5 Jenna Gatz                97 So Minn Heat,Belle     12.77      12.67  +0.0 
  6 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       12.86      12.81  +0.0 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
       Reg 8: R 27.10  7/4/2013    Kaija Crowe, Fuzion Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Akin-Otiko          97 Unatt Nebr,Papillio    24.99    R 24.57q  1.4  1 
  2 Gabi Gaines               97 Core Elite,Waukee,     26.37    R 25.69q  1.4  1 
  3 Karina Dufoe              96 Unatt Iowa,Adel, IA    25.58    R 25.69q  1.7  2 
  4 Mary Young                96 Core Elite,Des Moin    28.14    R 25.71q  1.1  4 
  5 Sarah Plock               97 Iowa Speed,Iowa Cit    26.17    R 25.81q  1.4  1 
  6 Ashley Rone               97 Unatt Dak,Grand For    27.00    R 25.94q  1.1  4 
  7 Camray Brenner            96 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      26.09      26.12q  3.6  3 
  8 Alexis Watkins            97 Peak Perform,Omaha,    26.34    R 26.26q  1.1  4 
  9 Jenna Gatz                97 So Minn Heat,Belle     26.78    R 26.40   1.4  1 
 10 McKayla Stowell           97 So Minn Heat,Le Sue    26.38      26.54   3.6  3 
 11 McKenzie Clayton          97 Breeze,Omaha, NE       26.69    R 26.66   1.7  2 
 12 Lindsay Billig            96 Park Flyers,Rosevil    27.04    R 26.68   1.4  1 
 13 Brenley Goertzen          97 East Ridge,Woodbury    27.20    R 26.69   1.7  2 
 14 Tareika Larkins           97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    26.80    R 26.96   1.1  4 
 15 Madisen Gaines            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    27.35      27.41   1.7  2 
 16 Amelia Cisar              97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    28.52      28.71   1.4  1 
 17 Miranda Knowles           97 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    29.41      29.59   3.6  3 
 -- Maddie Gourley            97 Minn Elite,Eagan, M    24.52        DNF   1.1  4 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
       Reg 8: R 27.10  7/4/2013    Kaija Crowe, Fuzion Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Akin-Otiko          97 Unatt Nebr,Papillio    24.57      24.73R  1.5 
  2 Mary Young                96 Core Elite,Des Moin    25.71      25.37R  1.5 
  3 Karina Dufoe              96 Unatt Iowa,Adel, IA    25.69      25.52R  1.5 
  4 Ashley Rone               97 Unatt Dak,Grand For    25.94      25.73R  1.5 
  5 Gabi Gaines               97 Core Elite,Waukee,     25.69      25.88R  1.5 
  6 Camray Brenner            96 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      26.12      25.98R  1.5 
  7 Sarah Plock               97 Iowa Speed,Iowa Cit    25.81      26.27R  1.5 
  8 Alexis Watkins            97 Peak Perform,Omaha,    26.26      26.31R  1.5 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
       Reg 8: R 56.11  2005        Sarah Lyons, Bellevue Recreation            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruby Stauber              97 Minn Elite,Plymouth    58.47      57.26   3 
  2 Camray Brenner            96 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      59.19      57.43   3 
  3 Ashley Rone               97 Unatt Dak,Grand For    58.20      58.16   3 
  4 Amanda Levin              96 Team NoDak,West Far    58.30      58.19   3 
  5 Brenley Goertzen          97 East Ridge,Woodbury    58.57      59.08   3 
  6 Maddie Gourley            97 Minn Elite,Eagan, M    59.08      59.47   3 
  7 Jenna Gatz                97 So Minn Heat,Belle     59.98      59.53   3 
  8 McKayla Roberts           97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   1:00.09      59.78   2 
  9 McKenzie Clayton          97 Breeze,Omaha, NE     1:01.57    1:00.75   2 
 10 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:02.40    1:01.70   2 
 11 Lily Anderson             97 So Minn Heat,Waterv  1:01.40    1:01.85   2 
 12 Tareika Larkins           97 Minn Elite,Minneapo  1:02.07    1:02.89   2 
 13 Nycole Christensen        97 High Voltage,Counci  1:03.37    1:03.29   2 
 14 Michaela Cunningham       96 Core Elite,Des Moin  1:01.33    1:04.17   2 
 15 Veronica Hill             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:03.83    1:04.34   1 
 16 Madisen Gaines            97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:05.14    1:05.60   1 
 17 Amelia Cisar              97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  1:05.77    1:06.20   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruby Stauber              97 Minn Elite,Plymouth  2:23.10    2:16.12  
  2 Brenley Goertzen          97 East Ridge,Woodbury  2:19.07    2:17.83  
  3 McKayla Roberts           97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:28.40    2:24.75  
  4 Veronica Hill             97 Breeze,Bellevue, NE  2:37.56    2:29.08  
  5 Gabi Gaines               97 Core Elite,Waukee,   2:35.50    2:33.58  
  6 Emerson Sears             97 Iowa Pride,Elkhart,  2:39.10    2:42.20  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
       Reg 8: R 4:42.54  2006        Cassandra Sokol, Unattached, IA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND  5:48.90    5:17.73  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
       Reg 8: R 10:06.38  2011        Maria Hauger, Shakopee, MN               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND 14:21.70   12:23.65  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 30" 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
       Reg 8: R 7:23.39  7/5/2013    Shannon Gorman, Cedar Rapids TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shae Spady                96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   8:04.32    7:44.17  
  2 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND  8:38.18    8:12.70  
  3 Denae Statzer             97 High Voltage,Co Blu  8:42.24    8:36.33  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 33" 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
       Reg 8: R 14.23  2011        Laque Moen-Davis, Midwest Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mary Young                96 Core Elite,Des Moin    14.52      14.43q  2.1 
  2 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil    15.68      15.53q  2.1 
  3 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       16.20      16.11q  2.1 
  4 Sybbie Sears              96 Iowa Pride,Elkhart,    16.13      16.64q  2.1 
  5 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.46      17.76q  2.1 
  6 Jenna Rieth               97 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    23.40      18.78q  2.1 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 33" 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
       Reg 8: R 14.23  2011        Laque Moen-Davis, Midwest Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Young                96 Core Elite,Des Moin    14.43      14.43   2.1 
  2 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil    15.53      15.53   2.1 
  3 Chelsea Cotton            96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       16.11      16.11   2.1 
  4 Sybbie Sears              96 Iowa Pride,Elkhart,    16.64      16.64   2.1 
  5 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE      17.76      17.76   2.1 
  6 Jenna Rieth               97 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    18.78      18.78   2.1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 30" 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
       Reg 8: R 1:03.91  2003        Erin Fogarty, Cornhusker Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Plock               97 Iowa Speed,Iowa Cit  1:03.17    1:04.56  
  2 Chandalea Jones           96 Bengals,Omaha, NE    1:09.00    1:06.74  
  3 Sybbie Sears              96 Iowa Pride,Elkhart,  1:10.25    1:10.46  
  4 Marissa Montalvo          97 Apollo Track,Omaha,  1:13.95    1:12.36  
  5 Shae Spady                96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   1:14.45    1:15.03  
  6 Denae Statzer             97 High Voltage,Co Blu  1:15.29    1:16.02  
  7 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin  1:11.72    1:17.69  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
       Reg 8: R 46.46  2010        Milwaukee Mustangs, Milwaukee Mustangs      
                       Athletes not listed                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southern Minnesota Heat Track  'A'                  49.85      50.18  
     1) Amelia Collier 97               2) Briana Berninghaus 97          
     3) Jenna Gatz 97                   4) Lily Anderson 97               
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
       Reg 8: R 3:55.63  2008        Mississippi Valley, Mississippi Valley    
                         S. Cameron, G. Johnson, B. Runge, AG Bradford     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth Trac  'A'               4:16.66    4:18.34  
     1) Amelia Cisar 97                 2) Chelsea Cotton 96              
     3) Madisen Gaines 97               4) McKenzie Clayton 97            
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matilda McFerson          97 Park Flyers,Edina,     1.33m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Shelby Poell              96 Breeze,Omaha, NE       1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin    1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil    1.50m         NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
       Reg 8: R 4.07m  2012        Bonnie Draxler, AP Vaulters                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Kiefer             97 Unatt Minn,Farmingt    3.58m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Andrianna Jacobs          97 Unatt Minn,Rocheste    3.33m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Kylie Swiekatowski        97 AP Vaulters,De Pere    2.44m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Klara Lyon                96 Unatt Dak,Piedmont,    3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Maggie Gardner            96 Unatt Nebr,Holdrege    3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Jessica Gross             97 Unatt Dak,South Sho    2.45m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  7 Jenna Rieth               97 Team NoDak,Fargo, N    2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hayley Krumwiede          96 Tachyon,Omaha, NE      5.09m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil    5.24m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Niara Hill                96 Minn Elite,Golden V    4.87m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4 Lindsay Billig            96 Park Flyers,Rosevil    4.78m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Miranda Knowles           97 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    4.81m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
       Reg 8: R 12.31m  2010        Laque Moen-Davis, Midwest Striders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Niara Hill                96 Minn Elite,Golden V   10.87m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  2 Hayley Krumwiede          96 Tachyon,Omaha, NE     10.76m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  3 Miranda Knowles           97 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N    9.08m      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4k 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
       Reg 8: R  7.36m  7/4/2013    Colette Christensen, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Hochhalter          96 Team NoDak,Carringt   13.41m     12.61mR  41-04.50 
  2 Rebecca Newsom            96 West Omaha,Omaha, N   11.35m     11.90mR  39-00.50 
  3 Shelby Brown              97 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   11.75m     11.83mR  38-09.75 
  4 Adrianna Shaw             97 West Omaha,Bassett,   11.60m     11.40mR  37-05.00 
  5 Ashley Petr               97 Unatt Nebr,Hastings   10.97m     10.96mR  35-11.50 
  6 Anna Hedges               96 Unatt Iowa,Davenpor   10.91m     10.45mR  34-03.50 
  7 Lauren Doeschot           96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     9.61m      9.21mR  30-02.75 
  8 Jonae Sutton              97 Eagles Wings,Minnea    8.91m      9.04mR  29-08.00 
  9 Laurel Mertz              97 West Omaha,Omaha, N   10.99m      8.41mR  27-07.25 
 10 Aiko Ploog                96 Eagles Wings,Minnea    7.88m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1k 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
       Reg 8: R 50.35m  2002        Abby Emsick, Cornhusker Flyers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby Brown              97 Lincoln Yout,Lincol   43.00m     40.21m     131-11 
  2 Kayla Hochhalter          96 Team NoDak,Carringt   38.34m     37.10m     121-09 
  3 Ashley Petr               97 Unatt Nebr,Hastings   34.87m     36.11m     118-06 
  4 Laurel Mertz              97 West Omaha,Omaha, N   38.88m     34.62m     113-07 
  5 Adrianna Shaw             97 West Omaha,Bassett,   36.32m     34.47m     113-01 
  6 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   36.49m     33.71m     110-07 
  7 Anna Hedges               96 Unatt Iowa,Davenpor   30.32m     33.70m     110-07 
  8 Rebecca Newsom            96 West Omaha,Omaha, N   37.18m     33.57m     110-02 
  9 Aiko Ploog                96 Eagles Wings,Minnea   19.10m     18.52m      60-09 
 10 Jonae Sutton              97 Eagles Wings,Minnea   17.71m     17.55m      57-07 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
       Reg 8: R 18.77m  7/4/2013    Colette Christensen, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Hochhalter          96 Team NoDak,Carringt   43.27m     44.56mR    146-02 
  2 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin   34.06m     33.89mR    111-02 
  3 Emilee Shostrom           97 Unatt Nebr,Lincoln,   30.96m     31.92mR    104-09 
  4 Serenity McAndrews        95 Unatt Nebr,Ralston,   27.99m     28.49mR     93-06 
  5 Kassandra Bain            97 Iowa United,Kingsle   22.56m     25.85mR     84-10 
  6 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   26.11m     25.09mR     82-04 
  7 Denae Statzer             97 High Voltage,Co Blu   17.78m     22.32mR     73-03 
  8 Aiko Ploog                96 Eagles Wings,Minnea   15.91m     17.60m      57-09 
  9 Jonae Sutton              97 Eagles Wings,Minnea   15.10m     16.73m      54-11 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
       Reg 8: R 46.10m  2007        Jasmine Mosley, Bellevue Recreation        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Doeschot           96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    34.67m     35.85m     117-07 
  2 Lizzie Virgl              96 Unatt Nebr,Wahoo, N   32.13m     30.49m     100-00 
  3 Kes Burke                 96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    38.81m     24.38m      80-00 
  4 Jonae Sutton              97 Eagles Wings,Minnea   19.84m     19.23m      63-01 
  5 Aiko Ploog                96 Eagles Wings,Minnea   15.03m     14.93m      49-00 
 -- Emilee Shostrom           97 Unatt Nebr,Lincoln,             X22.39m      73-05 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
       Reg 8: R  4670  2001        Jacenta Spandl, Moorhead, MN                
     JO Qual: J  4253                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil     4067       4282J 
  2 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin     3771       3195  
  3 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND     3168       3123  
  4 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui     1838       1916  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil      15.68   NWI  1    754
  2 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin      19.10   NWI  2    381
  3 Madden Sharrett           97 Lincoln Yout,Lincol      20.43   NWI  2    268
  4 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND      20.68   NWI  1    248
  5 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui      22.68   NWI  2    118
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 1.70m  7/4/2013    Kaija Crowe, Fuzion Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin      1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Madden Sharrett           97 Lincoln Yout,Lincol         NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin      7.96m   26-01.50    397
  2 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil      7.23m   23-08.75    350
  3 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND      6.71m   22-00.25    316
  4 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui      5.76m   18-10.75    256
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil      26.39   NWI    763
  2 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND      28.97   NWI    556
  3 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin      29.46   NWI    520
  4 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui      30.24   NWI    465
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
       Reg 8: R 4.59m  7/4/2013    Colette Christensen, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil      5.19mR  NWI  17-00.50    612
  2 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  3 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  4 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin     30.99m     101-08    495
  2 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil     30.84m     101-02    493
  3 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND     22.79m      74-09    341
  4 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui     16.07m      52-09    216
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
       Reg 8: R 2:44.09  7/4/2013    Kaija Crowe, Fuzion Athletics             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Bostrom             96 Unatt Dak,Fargo, ND    2:33.46R    650
  2 Mikaela Grant             97 Unatt Wisc,Helenvil    2:35.00R    632
  3 Paige Hackman             96 Corn Flyers,Woodbin    2:40.64R    566
  4 Mikayla Ebert             95 Park Flyers,St Loui    3:19.71     204
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
       Reg 8: R 10.58  2007        Jerrell Hammock, MN Northern Stars          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice Simpson           97 Purple Storm,Milwau    11.01      11.06q  0.9  2 
  2 Jalen Allison             96 Breeze,Papillion, N    10.96      11.17q  0.9  1 
  3 Braden Kleinschmidt       97 Tachyon,Lincoln, NE    11.48      11.22q  0.9  2 
  4 Pitmon Foxall             97 Tachyon,Blair, NE      11.27      11.28q  0.9  2 
  5 Cory Mensah               97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    12.88      11.31q  0.9  2 
  6 Tyler Blanchard           97 Minn Elite,Shakopee    11.60      11.39q  0.9  1 
  7 Cameron Williams          96 Excaliburs,Des Moin    11.54      11.41q  0.9  2 
  8 Philip Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    11.41      11.45q  0.9  1 
  9 Michael Samuel            97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    12.88      11.46   0.9  1 
 10 Conor White               96 Park Flyers,Wayzata    11.79      11.64   0.9  2 
 11 Junior Peters             97 Unatt Minn,Brooklyn    11.90      11.69   0.9  1 
 12 Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomi  96 Bengals,South Sioux    11.61      11.72   0.9  1 
 13 Teral Lee                 97 Breeze,Omaha, NE       11.82      11.75   0.9  2 
 14 Jake Gourley              96 Minn Elite,Eagan, M    12.88      11.96   0.9  2 
 15 Josh Kuether              95 Park Flyers,St Loui    12.87      12.68   0.9  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
       Reg 8: R 10.58  2007        Jerrell Hammock, MN Northern Stars          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Simpson           97 Purple Storm,Milwau    11.06      10.86  +0.0 
  2 Jalen Allison             96 Breeze,Papillion, N    11.17      11.04  +0.0 
  3 Braden Kleinschmidt       97 Tachyon,Lincoln, NE    11.22      11.28  +0.0 
  4 Cory Mensah               97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    11.31      11.28  +0.0 
  5 Pitmon Foxall             97 Tachyon,Blair, NE      11.28      11.31  +0.0 
  6 Tyler Blanchard           97 Minn Elite,Shakopee    11.39      11.41  +0.0 
  7 Cameron Williams          96 Excaliburs,Des Moin    11.41      11.54  +0.0 
  8 Philip Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    11.45      11.58  +0.0 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
       Reg 8: R 21.39  2008        Cen'Trell Minter, Milwaukee Star Striders   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenzo Cotton              96 Breeze,La Vista, NE    22.46      21.81q  3.1  2 
  2 Maurice Simpson           97 Purple Storm,Milwau    22.17      21.99q  3.1  2 
  3 Jonathan Webb             97 East Ridge,Woodbury    22.46      22.01q  2.9  1 
  4 Cameron Williams          96 Excaliburs,Des Moin    22.78      22.44q  3.1  2 
  5 Andre Rathje              96 Iowa Pride,Gilbert,    23.32      22.68q  3.1  2 
  6 Philip Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    22.88      22.69q  2.9  1 
  7 Tyler Blanchard           97 Minn Elite,Shakopee    23.21      23.18q  3.1  2 
  8 Cory Mensah               97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    23.93      23.20q  2.9  1 
  9 Michael Samuel            97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    23.93      23.25   3.1  2 
 10 Trevor Siebert            96 Park Flyers,So St P    23.51      23.28   2.9  1 
 11 Junior Peters             97 Unatt Minn,Brooklyn    23.28      23.32   2.9  1 
 12 Matt Cornell              96 Park Flyers,Bloomin    23.76      23.48   3.1  2 
 13 Korvante Lott             97 Bengals,Omaha, NE      24.68      24.08   2.9  1 
 14 Tucker Baily              96 West Omaha,Omaha, N    24.59      24.13   2.9  1 
 15 Teral Lee                 97 Breeze,Omaha, NE       24.72      24.20   3.1  2 
 16 Andrew Ketterson          97 Wings,Omaha, NE        24.79      25.18   2.9  1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
       Reg 8: R 21.39  2008        Cen'Trell Minter, Milwaukee Star Striders   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenzo Cotton              96 Breeze,La Vista, NE    21.81      21.15R  1.9 
  2 Maurice Simpson           97 Purple Storm,Milwau    21.99      21.83   1.9 
  3 Jonathan Webb             97 East Ridge,Woodbury    22.01      21.98   1.9 
  4 Cameron Williams          96 Excaliburs,Des Moin    22.44      22.36   1.9 
  5 Philip Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    22.69      22.86   1.9 
  6 Andre Rathje              96 Iowa Pride,Gilbert,    22.68      22.86   1.9 
  7 Cory Mensah               97 Minn Elite,Minneapo    23.20      23.04   1.9 
  8 Tyler Blanchard           97 Minn Elite,Shakopee    23.18      24.65   1.9 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenzo Cotton              96 Breeze,La Vista, NE    48.79      46.83   3 
  2 Jonathan Webb             97 East Ridge,Woodbury    51.85      49.04   3 
  3 Andre Rathje              96 Iowa Pride,Gilbert,    51.22      49.86   3 
  4 Philip Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    51.07      50.29   3 
  5 Ned Sudbeck               96 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal    49.90      50.48   3 
  6 Matt Cornell              96 Park Flyers,Bloomin    51.95      51.98   3 
  7 Teyrione Harrell          96 Eagles Wings,Minnea    53.93      52.27   2 
  8 Junior Peters             97 Unatt Minn,Brooklyn    52.08      52.43   2 
  9 Trevor Siebert            96 Park Flyers,So St P    59.30      52.92   1 
 10 Maurice Simpson           97 Purple Storm,Milwau    53.66      53.38   2 
 11 Blake Worth               96 Unatt Iowa,West Des    57.08      54.23   2 
 12 Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomi  96 Bengals,South Sioux    51.01      56.43   3 
 13 Andrew Ketterson          97 Wings,Omaha, NE        57.16      57.72   2 
 14 Blake Hoffman             96 Iowa Pride,Panora,     58.15      58.03   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
       Reg 8: R 1:52.71  2003        Greg Peterson, Cornhusker Flyers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Scheelhaase      96 Iowa United,Moville  2:00.42    1:57.46  
  2 Ned Sudbeck               96 Unatt Dak,Sioux Fal  1:58.00    1:57.96  
  3 Cory Plugge               96 Breeze,Papillion, N  2:00.92    1:58.87  
  4 Justin Beeson             97 Iowa United,Correct  2:06.82    2:05.66  
  5 Shakuan Smith             97 Bengals,Omaha, NE    2:19.67    2:13.81  
  6 Jon Regnier               97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,   2:30.49    2:20.06  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
       Reg 8: R 4:38.10  7/4/2013    William Dougherty, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Covert        97 Eagles Wings,Minnea  4:38.51    4:42.72  
  2 Dustin Davis              97 Unatt Wisc,Waukesha  4:33.28    4:50.57  
  3 Nicholas Scharp           95 Corn Flyers,Papilli  4:39.62    5:05.12  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
       Reg 8: R 9:09.03  2012        Lucas Keifer, Lincoln, NE                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Bailey           97 Corn Flyers,Papilli  9:59.31    9:43.50  
  2 Christopher Covert        97 Eagles Wings,Minnea 10:16.87   10:03.36  
  3 Ryan Fouts                96 Iowa United,Moville 10:28.55   10:25.53  
  4 Dustin Davis              97 Unatt Wisc,Waukesha  9:48.11   10:29.00  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
       Reg 8: R 6:16.43  2011        Britt Jensen, Fremont Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Fouts                96 Iowa United,Moville  7:31.56    7:08.74  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 39" 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Bartels              95 Breeze,Papillion, N    14.66      14.86q  1.6 
  2 Antonio Flores            96 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE    14.67      14.91q  1.6 
  3 Jacob Johnson             97 Real Track &,Owaton    17.51      15.09q  1.6 
  4 Alexander Klein           97 Minn Elite,Stillwat    17.32      15.95q  1.6 
  5 James Hartigan            95 Breeze,La Vista, NE    16.33      16.03q  1.6 
  6 De'shaon Felix-twiet      96 Eagles Wings,Minnea    20.40      16.15q  1.6 
  7 Jon Regnier               97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     19.52      18.34q  1.6 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 39" 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Bartels              95 Breeze,Papillion, N    14.86      14.86   1.6 
  2 Antonio Flores            96 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE    14.91      14.91   1.6 
  3 Jacob Johnson             97 Real Track &,Owaton    15.09      15.09   1.6 
  4 Alexander Klein           97 Minn Elite,Stillwat    15.95      15.95   1.6 
  5 James Hartigan            95 Breeze,La Vista, NE    16.03      16.03   1.6 
  6 De'shaon Felix-twiet      96 Eagles Wings,Minnea    16.15      16.15   1.6 
  7 Jon Regnier               97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     18.34      18.34   1.6 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 36" 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
       Reg 8: R 54.51  2012        Lloyd Cheatem, Des Moines Youth Area        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Bartels              95 Breeze,Papillion, N    55.84      57.24  
  2 Dylon Hollingsworth       97 Apollo Track,Omaha,    56.54      58.29  
  3 James Hartigan            95 Breeze,La Vista, NE    58.16      58.82  
  4 Jacob Johnson             97 Real Track &,Owaton  1:10.00    1:00.26  
  5 De'shaon Felix-twiet      96 Eagles Wings,Minnea  1:06.88    1:00.75  
  6 Tucker Baily              96 West Omaha,Omaha, N  1:00.77    1:00.78  
  7 Andrew Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,  1:04.67    1:04.81  
 -- Xavier Lawson             96 Park Flyers,St Loui  1:07.95         DQ  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
       Reg 8: R 41.00  2002        D Omole B Calhoun A Freeman P Tellford, Milw
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth Trac  'A'                 42.61      42.02  
     1) Dillon Beles 96                 2) Jalen Allison 96               
     3) Kenzo Cotton 96                 4) Nick Bartels 95                
  2 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          48.65      43.77  
     1) Alexander Klein 97              2) Jake Gourley 96                
     3) Michael Samuel 97               4) Tyler Blanchard 97             
  3 Tachyon Athletik  'A'                               44.42      44.13  
     1) Antonio Flores 96               2) Braden Kleinschmidt 97         
     3) Derek Zimmerman 95              4) Pitmon Foxall 97               
  4 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'                 45.05      45.13  
     1) Conor White 96                  2) Josh Kuether 95                
     3) Matt Cornell 96                 4) Trenton Stafford 97            
  5 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'B'                 48.60      46.70  
     1) Terrance Burks 96               2) Xavier Lawson 96               
     3) Joey Paradise 97                4) Naris Uzzell 95                
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
       Reg 8: R 3:16.65  2011        D Barfield C Rush G Teel D Barfield, Belle
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iowa United  'A'                                  3:36.22    3:38.90  
     1) Brett Prenger 96                2) Charles Kliegl 97              
     3) Joseph Hayden 97                4) Justin Beeson 97               
  2 Park Flyers Track & Field Club  'A'               3:39.61    3:41.08  
     1) Josh Kuether 95                 2) Matt Cornell 96                
     3) Terrance Burks 96               4) Trevor Siebert 96              
  3 North Omaha Bengals Track Club  'A'               3:47.95    3:52.22  
     1) Adesina Emmanuel Ayotomiwa 96   2) Korvante Lott 97               
     3) Shakuan Smith 97                4) Taylon Jones 97                
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
       Reg 8: R 7:52.03  2007        J Cornilsen B Irwin Tyler Anderson A St, I
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iowa United  'A'                                  8:40.05    8:18.06  
     1) Brett Prenger 96                2) Charles Kliegl 97              
     3) Justin Beeson 97                4) Nicholas Scheelhaase 96        
  2 Cornhusker Flyers  'A'                            8:53.29    8:48.08  
     1) Thomas Taylor 97                2) William Jones 96               
     3) Nicholas Scharp 95              4) Nicholas Bailey 97             
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
       Reg 8: R 1.80m  7/4/2013    Austin Youngs, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marcel Ryan               96 Breeze,Bellevue, NE    2.05m      2.00mR   6-06.75 
  2 Alonzo Mercier            96 Breeze,Papillion, N    1.90m      1.85mR   6-00.75 
  3 Antonio Flores            96 Tachyon,Malcolm, NE    1.95m      1.80mR   5-10.75 
  4 Andrew Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    1.85m     J1.80mR   5-10.75 
  5 De'shaon Felix-twiet      96 Eagles Wings,Minnea    1.32m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Jon Regnier               97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,     1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Robert Sullivan           96 Breeze,Bennington,     1.95m         NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
       Reg 8: R 3.63m  7/4/2013    Christopher Hunnewell, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colton Jordan             95 Team SoDak,Watertow    4.40m      4.40mR  14-05.25 
  2 Mason Carpenter           97 Team SoDak,Mitchell    3.95m      3.95mR  12-11.50 
  3 Preston Rath              97 Unatt Nebr,Holdrege    4.00m      3.80mR  12-05.50 
  4 Kyle Johnson              97 Team NoDak                       J3.80mR  12-05.50 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
       Reg 8: R 5.17m  7/4/2013    Joseph Foley, Team Sodak                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Braden Kleinschmidt       97 Tachyon,Lincoln, NE    6.29m      6.51mR  NWI  21-04.25 
  2 Conor White               96 Park Flyers,Wayzata    6.58m      6.44mR  NWI  21-01.50 
  3 Cameron Williams          96 Excaliburs,Des Moin    5.95m      6.41mR  NWI  21-00.50 
  4 Pitmon Foxall             97 Tachyon,Blair, NE      6.29m      6.32mR  NWI  20-09.00 
  5 Simon Wiedel              97 Tachyon,Hebron, NE     6.26m      6.07mR  NWI  19-11.00 
  6 Philip Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    6.06m      6.06mR  NWI  19-10.75 
  7 Alexander Klein           97 Minn Elite,Stillwat    6.01m      5.61mR  NWI  18-05.00 
  8 Melvyn Curry              95 Park Flyers,Minneap    5.66m      5.60mR  NWI  18-04.50 
  9 Andrew Elliott            97 West Omaha,Elkhorn,    5.85m      5.34mR  NWI  17-06.25 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
       Reg 8: R 14.71m  7/7/2013    Derek Zimmerman, Tachyon Athletik          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robert Sullivan           96 Breeze,Bennington,    12.02m     12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
  2 Conor White               96 Park Flyers,Wayzata   12.63m     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
  3 Cole Martin               96 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   11.55m     11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
  4 Terrance Burks            96 Park Flyers,Saint L    9.95m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12# 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
       Reg 8: R 12.08m  7/4/2013    William Dougherty, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Barents             96 High Voltage,Counci   16.02m     16.76mR  55-00.00 
  2 Jake Batho                96 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   17.01m     16.11mR  52-10.25 
  3 Miles Kilpin              97 Unatt Wisc,East Tro   14.21m     16.04mR  52-07.50 
  4 Marcus Boldy              96 Unatt Nebr            14.93m     15.67mR  51-05.00 
  5 Ethan Ruh                 97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    15.11m     15.43mR  50-07.50 
  6 Kenton Kobza              97 Corn Flyers,David C   15.31m     15.06mR  49-05.00 
  7 Liam Hennessy             97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    15.02m     14.82mR  48-07.50 
  8 Brendan Walker            95 Unatt Dak,West Farg   14.57m     14.50mR  47-07.00 
  9 Chase Goodman             96 Unatt Nebr,Norfolk,   14.18m     13.65mR  44-09.50 
 10 Jacob Goeller             96 Unatt Iowa,Fairbank   13.26m     13.07mR  42-10.75 
 11 Ryan Sanchez              96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    11.68m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 12 Teyrione Harrell          96 Eagles Wings,Minnea   10.60m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6k 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
       Reg 8: R 37.61m  7/4/2013    William Dougherty, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kenton Kobza              97 Corn Flyers,David C   53.97m     51.71mR    169-08 
  2 Miles Kilpin              97 Unatt Wisc,East Tro   46.13m     50.51mR    165-08 
  3 Jacob Goeller             96 Unatt Iowa,Fairbank   47.03m     49.96mR    163-11 
  4 Jacob Barents             96 High Voltage,Counci   47.21m     47.71mR    156-06 
  5 Landon Ellingson          97 Unatt Wisc,Jefferso   47.98m     47.06mR    154-05 
  6 Ethan Ruh                 97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    45.56m     44.61mR    146-04 
  7 Brendan Walker            95 Unatt Dak,West Farg   41.64m     44.16mR    144-10 
  8 Stephan Zagurski          97 Corn Flyers                      44.02mR    144-05 
  9 Chase Goodman             96 Unatt Nebr,Norfolk,   46.71m     42.89mR    140-08 
 10 Hudson Heiss              96 Racers,Omaha, NE      48.76m     41.28mR    135-05 
 11 Liam Hennessy             97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    40.99m     39.59mR    129-11 
 12 Marcus Boldy              96 Unatt Nebr            32.02m     37.84mR    124-02 
 13 Jake Batho                96 Unatt Nebr,Omaha, N   42.67m     36.98m     121-04 
 14 Ryan Sanchez              96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    33.02m     31.56m     103-06 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
       Reg 8: R 43.37m  7/4/2013    William Dougherty, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Melvyn Curry              95 Park Flyers,Minneap   47.14m     45.00mR    147-08 
  2 Ryan Sanchez              96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    37.56m     40.54m     133-00 
  3 Liam Hennessy             97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    34.72m     39.61m     129-11 
  4 Joey Paradise             97 Park Flyers,Lakevil   39.91m     37.80m     124-00 
  5 Tyler Sanchez             96 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    36.01m     34.84m     114-04 
  6 Xavier Lawson             96 Park Flyers,St Loui   33.41m     34.24m     112-04 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
       Reg 8: R 59.83m  2009        Drew Staskiewicz, Omaha, NE                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liam Hennessy             97 Corn Flyers,Omaha,    44.34m     45.58m     149-06 
  2 Brendan Walker            95 Unatt Dak,West Farg   37.26m     40.39m     132-06 
  3 Jacob Barents             96 High Voltage,Counci   41.28m     39.34m     129-01 
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.