Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to USATF - Ohio - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2014 10:05 PM
                      2014 USATF JO National Championship                      
              Region 5 JO Championships  - 7/10/2014 to 7/13/2014              
                                Charleston, WV                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sabria             06 Steuben Stri             15.61Q  NWI  1 
  2 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tr             15.64Q  NWI  2 
  3 McCurrie, Elecia          07 Unattached               16.02Q  NWI  2 
  4 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             16.24Q  NWI  1 
  5 Reed, Laila               07 Steuben Stri             17.82Q  NWI  2 
  6 McKinstry, Mia            06 Unattached               18.47Q  NWI  1 
  7 Caldwell, E'Draya         07 Northwest Tr             17.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Porter, Terrykan          06 Capital City             18.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tr             19.08   NWI  1 
 10 White, Zai Rayrah         06 Capital City             20.12   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, L Reiah            08 Capital City             21.13   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tr             15.81   NWI 
  2 McCurrie, Elecia          07 Unattached               16.23   NWI 
  3 Jones, Sabria             06 Steuben Stri             16.24   NWI 
  4 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             16.71   NWI 
  5 Caldwell, E'Draya         07 Northwest Tr             18.43   NWI 
  6 Reed, Laila               07 Steuben Stri             18.54   NWI 
  7 McKinstry, Mia            06 Unattached               19.07   NWI 
  8 Porter, Terrykan          06 Capital City             19.12   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tr             32.05Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Sabria             06 Steuben Stri             32.54Q  NWI  1 
  3 McCurrie, Elecia          07 Unattached               33.10Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve             34.28Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             34.86Q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Shannon            07 Capital City             40.79Q  NWI  1 
  7 Ward, JaNiya              07 Dayton Wolve             35.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Reed, Laila               07 Steuben Stri             38.61q  NWI  2 
  9 Shilot, Jazzlynn          06 Tri-State At             41.80   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tr             32.59   NWI 
  2 Jones, Sabria             06 Steuben Stri             32.89   NWI 
  3 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve             33.97   NWI 
  4 McCurrie, Elecia          07 Unattached               33.99   NWI 
  5 Ward, JaNiya              07 Dayton Wolve             36.10   NWI 
  6 Ghee-Goode, Makenzye      06 Total Effect             36.30   NWI 
  7 Reed, Laila               07 Steuben Stri             40.66   NWI 
  8 Smith, Shannon            07 Capital City             41.58   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexus           06 New World Tr           1:14.73   2 
  2 Jones, Sabria             06 Steuben Stri           1:15.77   2 
  3 McCurrie, Elecia          07 Unattached             1:17.05   2 
  4 Jones, Kaitlynn           06 Dayton Wolve           1:20.82   2 
  5 Ward, JaNiya              07 Dayton Wolve           1:27.31   2 
  6 Reed, Laila               07 Steuben Stri           1:38.32   1 
  7 Smith, Shannon            07 Capital City           1:41.06   1 
  8 Shilot, Jazzlynn          06 Tri-State At           1:43.62   1 
  9 Thomas, Mariska           07 Capital City           2:05.53   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached             3:00.37  
  2 Caldwell, E'Draya         07 Northwest Tr           3:53.76  
  3 Thomas, Mariska           07 Capital City           4:22.73  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached             5:58.81  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Striders Inc WV  'A'                   1:21.95  
     1) Smith, L Reiah 08               2) Thomas, Mariska 07             
     3) Breckenridge, Rayana 08         4) Brooks, Za Miyan 06            
  2 Capital City Striders Inc WV  'B'                   1:26.16  
     1) McCarty, E'Lyria 06             2) Brown, Freda 08                
     3) Smith, Linda 07                 4) Porter, Terrykan 06            
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          6:34.17  
     1) Rogers, Farah 07                2) Ward, JaNiya 07                
     3) Jones, Kaitlynn 06              4) Gibson, Samara 06              
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached               2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  2 Jones, Gabrielle          06 Northwest Tr             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  3 White, Zai Rayrah         06 Capital City             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  4 Smith, Shannon            07 Capital City             2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  5 Shilot, Jazzlynn          06 Tri-State At             1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
  6 Porter, Terrykan          06 Capital City             1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
  7 Smith, L Reiah            08 Capital City             1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
  8 Hensley, Alyson           06 Capital City             1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hensley, Alyson           06 Capital City             2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hensley, Alyson           06 Capital City             5.86m      19-03 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Tenelle             06 Cleveland He             15.72Q  NWI  2 
  2 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             15.89Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ezirim, Michael           06 Hilliard Tra             16.00Q  NWI  1 
  4 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             17.86Q  NWI  2 
  5 Shaw, Tavin               06 Cleveland He             16.96Q  NWI  1 
  6 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             18.01Q  NWI  2 
  7 Hankins, Xzavion          07 Capital City             18.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Cary, Maki                06 Capital City             18.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Wood-Covington, Chase     06 Northwest Tr             18.26   NWI  1 
 10 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve             18.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Tenelle             06 Cleveland He             15.93   NWI 
  2 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             16.00   NWI 
  3 Ezirim, Michael           06 Hilliard Tra             16.77   NWI 
  4 Shaw, Tavin               06 Cleveland He             17.09   NWI 
  5 Cary, Maki                06 Capital City             17.94   NWI 
  6 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             18.19   NWI 
  7 Hankins, Xzavion          07 Capital City             18.20   NWI 
  8 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             18.23   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Tenelle             06 Cleveland He             32.37Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr             32.77Q  NWI  1 
  3 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             32.75Q  NWI  2 
  4 Porter, Tavarish          06 Capital City             33.48Q  NWI  1 
  5 Shaw, Tavin               06 Cleveland He             35.11Q  NWI  1 
  6 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tr             35.42Q  NWI  2 
  7 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve             35.58q  NWI  1 
  8 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             36.23q  NWI  1 
  9 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A             36.42   NWI  2 
 10 Hankins, Xzavion          07 Capital City             37.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr             32.31   NWI 
  2 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr             32.42   NWI 
  3 Rose, Tenelle             06 Cleveland He             32.79   NWI 
  4 Porter, Tavarish          06 Capital City             34.35   NWI 
  5 Shaw, Tavin               06 Cleveland He             34.84   NWI 
  6 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve             35.05   NWI 
  7 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tr             36.24   NWI 
  8 Hillery, Sean             06 Hilliard Tra             39.70   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tr           1:16.67   2 
  2 Powers, Reginald          06 Northwest Tr           1:17.18   2 
  3 Porter, Tavarish          06 Capital City           1:19.15   2 
  4 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve           1:21.33   2 
  5 Ezirim, Michael           06 Hilliard Tra           1:23.85   2 
  6 Brown-Orr, Elijah         06 Northwest Tr           1:26.44   2 
  7 Shaw, Tavin               06 Cleveland He           1:27.68   1 
  8 Guthals, Byron            06 Unattached             1:32.60   1 
  9 Ruffin, Dwayne            08 Capital City           1:35.60   1 
 10 Castro, Rowan             08 Capital City           1:47.96   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr           2:51.24  
  2 Ruffin, Dwayne            08 Capital City           3:39.13  
  3 Castro, Rowan             08 Capital City           3:52.77  
  4 Fair, Derrick             07 Cleveland He           3:52.89  
  5 Holman, Caleb             09 Unattached             4:07.51  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Striders Inc WV  'A'                   1:11.10  
     1) Lovett, Brendan 06              2) Ruffin, Dwayne 08              
     3) Wilborne, Josiah 06             4) Hankins, La Davion 10          
  2 Capital City Striders Inc WV  'B'                   1:33.48  
     1) Cary, Maki 06                   2) Castro, Rowan 08               
     3) Lewis, Zane 08                  4) Lewis, Zavier 07               
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah            07 New World Tr             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  2 Brown-Orr, Elijah         06 Northwest Tr             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  3 Carpenter, Talon          06 Capital City             1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Talon          06 Capital City             4.46m   14-07.75 
  2 Thompson, Xavier          06 Pacesetters              4.18m   13-08.75 
  3 Holt, Evan                07 Team Ohio Tr             3.82m   12-06.50 
  4 Bloxson, Brandon          07 Team Ohio Tr             3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Varner, Michael           06 Unattached               2.81m    9-02.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           06 Team Ohio Tr            15.39m      50-06 
  2 Carpenter, Talon          06 Capital City            15.16m      49-09 
  3 Harrison, Mattthew        07 Dayton Wolve            13.85m      45-05 
  4 Henderson, Keymaurie      06 Dayton Wolve            10.96m      35-11 
  5 Giles, Chadwick           06 Cincinnati A            10.93m      35-10 
  6 Lawson, Malachi           07 Team Ohio Tr             9.00m      29-06 
  7 Varner, Michael           06 Unattached               7.10m      23-03 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tr             14.58Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tr             14.91Q  NWI  1 
  3 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tr             14.95Q  NWI  1 
  4 Alexander, Ava            04 Unattached               15.52Q  NWI  2 
  5 Morris, Candace           05 Capital City             15.49Q  NWI  1 
  6 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              15.86Q  NWI  2 
  7 Alston, Haile             05 Total Effect             16.88q  NWI  1 
  8 Hall, Keiosha             04 Capital City             17.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Bowman, Gia               05 Steuben Stri             17.83   NWI  2 
 10 Harmon, Michaela          05 Capital City             22.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tr             14.37   NWI 
  2 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tr             14.83   NWI 
  3 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tr             15.08   NWI 
  4 Alexander, Ava            04 Unattached               15.14   NWI 
  5 Long, Nyla                05 Pacesetters              15.64   NWI 
  6 Morris, Candace           05 Capital City             15.98   NWI 
  7 Alston, Haile             05 Total Effect             16.44   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tr             29.59   NWI 
  2 Trent, M'Kya              04 New World Tr             30.15   NWI 
  3 Irwin, Jada               04 Total Effect             30.18   NWI 
  4 Sanford, Talaya           04 New World Tr             31.15   NWI 
  5 Alexander, Ava            04 Unattached               32.13   NWI 
  6 Starks, Erin              04 Dayton Wolve             32.26   NWI 
  7 Morris, Candace           05 Capital City             32.37   NWI 
  8 Bowman, Gia               05 Steuben Stri             35.75   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irwin, Jada               04 Total Effect           1:08.46   2 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New World Tr           1:09.71   2 
  3 Starks, Erin              04 Dayton Wolve           1:13.46   1 
  4 Morris, Candace           05 Capital City           1:14.48   1 
  5 Saunders, Jaela           05 Capital City           1:17.12   2 
  6 Jones, Cha'toine          04 Dayton Wolve           1:19.94   2 
  7 Sullivan, Tyla            05 Cleveland He           1:21.71   1 
  8 Bowman, Gia               05 Steuben Stri           1:23.12   1 
  9 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton Wolve           1:25.10   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meade, Elizabeth          04 Tri-State At           2:47.54  
  2 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton Wolve           2:53.10  
  3 Holloway, Brooke          04 New World Tr           2:58.04  
  4 McKay, Delaney            04 New World Tr           2:58.06  
  5 Saunders, Jaela           05 Capital City           3:13.30  
  6 Armentrout, Chloe         05 Tri-State At           3:20.67  
  7 Harrison, Tania           04 Dayton Wolve           3:25.02  
  8 Fair, Allana              04 Cleveland He           3:32.70  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton Wolve           5:46.52  
  2 Meade, Elizabeth          04 Tri-State At           5:51.31  
  3 McKay, Delaney            04 New World Tr           5:58.81  
  4 Harrison, Tania           04 Dayton Wolve           6:16.80  
  5 Armentrout, Chloe         05 Tri-State At           6:31.60  
  6 Hyme, Mia                 04 WW Track Clu           7:08.38  
  7 Holman, MacKenzie         04 Unattached             7:55.11  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          5:44.13  
     1) Jones, Cha'toine 04             2) Champion, Deyanna 05           
     3) Starks, Erin 04                 4) Hughes, Kamaria 05             
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie           04 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Holloway, Brooke          04 New World Tr             1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Armentrout, Chloe         05 Tri-State At             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Kaley          05 Northwest Tr             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  2 Collins, Nephra           04 Total Effect             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  3 Kovacs, Lylla             05 Cincinnati A             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  4 Holloway, Brooke          04 New World Tr             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  5 Phillips, Kayden          05 Dayton Gems              2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  6 Hall, Keiosha             04 Capital City             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie           04 Unattached               7.70m   25-03.25 
  2 Benavidez, Tessa          04 Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Harmon, Michaela          05 Capital City             4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tr             3.93m   12-10.75 
  5 Riekens, Rachel           04 Northwest Tr             3.82m   12-06.50 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          05 Tri-State At             2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya            05 Northwest Tr            14.87m      48-09 
  2 Hyme, Mia                 04 WW Track Clu            13.18m      43-03 
  3 Riekens, Rachel           04 Northwest Tr            11.46m      37-07 
  4 Searcy, McKenzie          05 Dayton Gems              9.24m      30-04 
  5 Harmon, Michaela          05 Capital City             8.88m      29-02 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          05 Tri-State At             7.15m      23-05 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Debose, Elijah            04 Unattached               13.94Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              15.42Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lacy, GioVaughni          04 Cleveland He             15.25Q  NWI  1 
  4 Banks, Da Shawn           04 Capital City             15.58Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             15.72Q  NWI  1 
  6 Dixon, Marlon             05 Capital City             15.88Q  NWI  2 
  7 Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor             15.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Daugherty, Steven         04 Cleveland He             16.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr             16.20   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Braylon          05 Unattached               16.20   NWI  1 
 11 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Total Effect             16.33   NWI  2 
 12 Bowman, Ari               05 Steuben Stri             18.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Debose, Elijah            04 Unattached               14.16   NWI 
  2 Lacy, GioVaughni          04 Cleveland He             14.88   NWI 
  3 Banks, Da Shawn           04 Capital City             15.56   NWI 
  4 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              15.58   NWI 
  5 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             15.82   NWI 
  6 Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor             15.88   NWI 
  7 Dixon, Marlon             05 Capital City             16.12   NWI 
  8 Daugherty, Steven         04 Cleveland He             16.14   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Debose, Elijah            04 Unattached               28.49Q  NWI  1 
  2 Walker, David             04 Total Effect             29.43Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lacy, GioVaughni          04 Cleveland He             31.54Q  NWI  1 
  4 Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor             31.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley             32.16Q  NWI  2 
  6 Dixon, Marlon             05 Capital City             32.18Q  NWI  1 
  7 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             32.29q  NWI  1 
  8 White, Camren             05 New World Tr             32.61q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Braylon          05 Unattached               33.51   NWI  2 
 10 Bowman, Ari               05 Steuben Stri             37.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Debose, Elijah            04 Unattached               29.21   NWI 
  2 Walker, David             04 Total Effect             29.42   NWI 
  3 Lacy, GioVaughni          04 Cleveland He             31.13   NWI 
  4 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley             32.28   NWI 
  5 White, Camren             05 New World Tr             32.39   NWI 
  6 Dixon, Marlon             05 Capital City             32.46   NWI 
  7 Hays, Hayden              04 Hilliard Tra             33.40   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, David             04 Total Effect           1:08.38   2 
  2 Bass, Quavonta            04 Capital City           1:12.02   2 
  3 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley           1:12.37   2 
  4 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr           1:12.47   2 
  5 Delprete, Leonardo        05 Unattached             1:13.01   2 
  6 Whiteside, Brady          04 Hilliard Tra           1:13.29   2 
  7 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr           1:13.43   2 
  8 Banks, Da Shawn           04 Capital City           1:15.19   1 
  9 Jackson, Roderick         04 Cincinnati A           1:18.46   1 
 10 Saunders, Jaedan          05 Capital City           1:18.58   1 
 11 Bowman, Ari               05 Steuben Stri           1:30.36   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bass, Quavonta            04 Capital City           2:41.14  
  2 Delprete, Leonardo        05 Unattached             2:42.04  
  3 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr           2:51.55  
  4 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr           3:03.91  
  5 Hairston, Tyrone          04 Capital City           3:11.22  
  6 Johnson, Henry            04 Dayton Wolve           3:35.16  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delprete, Leonardo        05 Unattached             5:30.75  
  2 Bass, Quavonta            04 Capital City           5:40.10  
  3 Johnson, Donovan          05 New World Tr           6:01.76  
  4 Rodgers, Blake            05 Unattached             6:11.76  
  5 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr           6:11.78  
  6 Mosser, Landon            04 Tri-State At           6:29.47  
  7 Hairston, Tyrone          04 Capital City           6:34.91  
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Debose, Elijah            04 Unattached               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  2 Greene, Elijah            05 Miami Valley             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  3 Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  4 Brown, Darnell            04 Northwest Tr             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  5 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6 Francois, Elijah          04 Unattached               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7 Johnson, Braylon          05 Unattached               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  8 Mosser, Landon            04 Tri-State At             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Noah-Makhi         04 Pacesetters              7.64m   25-00.75 
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr             5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tr             5.88m   19-03.50 
  4 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard Tra             5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard Tra            22.69m      74-05 
  2 Moore, Christopher        05 New World Tr            19.75m      64-09 
  3 Sadler, Connor            04 Unattached              16.96m      55-08 
  4 Pullen, Mi'Kel            04 Northwest Tr            15.72m      51-07 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr               367  
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr               292  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr             6.00m   19-08.25    249
  2 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr             4.29m   14-01.00    150
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 New World Tr           1:14.52      58
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 Northwest Tr           1:20.16       4
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               13.63   NWI 
  2 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             14.22   NWI 
  3 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr    03 Northwest Tr             14.63   NWI 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World Tr             14.67   NWI 
  5 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World Tr             14.96   NWI 
  6 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tr             15.12   NWI 
  7 Kwei-Tagoe, NanaAma       03 Capital City             16.46   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               27.44Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              29.53Q  NWI  2 
  3 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             29.58Q  NWI  2 
  4 Cochran, Justice          02 Total Effect             30.01Q  NWI  1 
  5 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World Tr             30.22Q  NWI  2 
  6 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               31.51Q  NWI  1 
  7 Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee             31.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Toney, Diavionne          02 Cleveland He             32.05q  NWI  2 
  9 Renaldo, Brooklyn         02 Capital City             32.70   NWI  1 
 10 Kwei-Tagoe, NanaAma       03 Capital City             36.35   NWI  2 
 11 Franks, Lauren            03 Cleveland He             36.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               27.14   NWI 
  2 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              29.60   NWI 
  3 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve             29.82   NWI 
  4 Cochran, Justice          02 Total Effect             30.09   NWI 
  5 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World Tr             30.71   NWI 
  6 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               31.76   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee             32.84   NWI 
  8 Toney, Diavionne          02 Cleveland He             32.85   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached             1:03.90   2 
  2 Fair, Asialee             03 Cleveland He           1:08.49   2 
  3 Rembert, Kasia            03 New World Tr           1:09.00   2 
  4 Cochran, Justice          02 Total Effect           1:09.38   1 
  5 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters            1:09.91   2 
  6 Moore, Kennedy            02 Northwest Tr           1:10.40   2 
  7 Powell, Jaida             02 Capital City           1:10.71   1 
  8 Whitted, Zykiria          02 Dayton Wolve           1:14.77   2 
  9 Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee           1:18.45   1 
 10 Renaldo, Brooklyn         02 Capital City           1:21.47   1 
 11 Johnson, Haven            02 Tri-State At           1:37.46   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starcher, Victoria        02 Capital City           2:27.18  
  2 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley           2:38.54  
  3 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr           2:40.38  
  4 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached             2:43.91  
  5 Milum, Laynie             03 Tri-State At           2:46.68  
  6 Thomas, Elecia            03 Capital City           3:00.44  
  7 Graham, MacKenzie         02 Tri-State At           3:11.06  
  8 Bolin, Faith              02 Unattached             3:14.25  
  9 Molina-Davis, Angelique   03 Team Ohio Tr           3:24.11  
 10 Walden, Alisa             02 Tri-State At           3:27.84  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starcher, Victoria        02 Capital City           5:13.89  
  2 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley           5:27.39  
  3 Milum, Laynie             03 Tri-State At           5:34.94  
  4 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Cincinnati A           5:37.37  
  5 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached             5:49.89  
  6 Prugh, Amy                02 Cincinnati A           6:14.42  
  7 Thomas, Elecia            03 Capital City           6:25.06  
  8 Massie, Samantha          03 Northwest Tr           6:41.95  
  9 Graham, MacKenzie         02 Tri-State At           6:51.94  
 10 Bolin, Faith              02 Unattached             7:47.58  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Juliann         02 Miami Valley          11:34.97  
  2 Starcher, Victoria        02 Capital City          11:50.43  
  3 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Cincinnati A          12:26.51  
  4 Prugh, Amy                02 Cincinnati A          13:22.10  
  5 Thomas, Elecia            03 Capital City          13:35.43  
  6 Massie, Samantha          03 Northwest Tr          14:50.96  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jessica            02 Pacesetters              14.22   NWI 
  2 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr    03 Northwest Tr             15.14   NWI 
  3 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr             16.36   NWI 
  4 Ward, Demetria            03 Dayton Wolve             16.51   NWI 
  5 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World Tr             17.04   NWI 
  6 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               18.07   NWI 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Moore, Kennedy            02 Northwest Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Carpenter, Grace          03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nadir, Camryn             02 Northwest Tr             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Varise, Jordyn            02 Northwest Tr             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Gunnell, Atanna           03 New World Tr             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4 Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  5 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Carpenter, Grace          03 Unattached               2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Walden, Alisa             02 Tri-State At             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  8 Johnson, Haven            02 Tri-State At             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
  2 Kujala, Mara              03 Austintown C             8.22m   26-11.75 
  3 Knicely, Payton           02 Capital City             8.15m   26-09.00 
  4 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect             7.39m   24-03.00 
  5 Smith, Makayla            02 WW Track Clu             6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached              23.40m      76-09 
  2 Collins, Zoe              03 Total Effect            20.83m      68-04 
  3 Knicely, Payton           02 Capital City            19.92m      65-04 
  4 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect            19.30m      63-04 
  5 Kujala, Mara              03 Austintown C            19.13m      62-09 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmore, Chyenne          03 Cincinnati A            21.20m      69-07 
  2 Large, Breaunna           03 Cincinnati A            19.58m      64-03 
  3 Betts, Liana              03 Total Effect            19.32m      63-05 
  4 Powell, Jaida             02 Capital City            17.44m      57-03 
  5 Touvell, Claire           02 Team Ohio Tr            17.30m      56-09 
  6 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati A            12.70m      41-08 
  7 Smith, Makayla            02 WW Track Clu            12.02m      39-05 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached                2013  
  2 Spencer, Daryah           02 Capital City               465  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               16.82   NWI    489
  2 Spencer, Daryah           02 Capital City             18.39   NWI    330
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50    343
  2 Spencer, Daryah           02 Capital City             2.58m    8-05.75     60
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  2 Spencer, Daryah           02 Capital City             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     75
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached             2:51.48     448
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daugherty, Blair          02 Cleveland He             13.10Q  NWI  2 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             13.20Q  NWI  1 
  3 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City             13.24Q  NWI  1 
  4 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             13.47Q  NWI  2 
  5 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             13.71Q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Brenten            03 Steuben Stri             13.83Q  NWI  2 
  7 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               13.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A             13.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tr             13.95   NWI  2 
 10 Griffin, Cameron          03 Unified In Fligh         14.32   NWI  1 
 11 McPheters, David          02 New World Tr             14.57   NWI  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daugherty, Blair          02 Cleveland He             13.27   NWI 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             13.52   NWI 
  3 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City             13.61   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             13.82   NWI 
  5 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             13.95   NWI 
  6 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               13.99   NWI 
  7 Jones, Brenten            03 Steuben Stri             14.11   NWI 
  8 Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A             14.64   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City             26.27Q  NWI  1 
  2 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             27.27Q  NWI  2 
  3 Daugherty, Blair          02 Cleveland He             26.36Q  NWI  1 
  4 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard Tra             27.53Q  NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Brenten            03 Steuben Stri             27.98Q  NWI  2 
  6 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             28.30Q  NWI  1 
  7 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               28.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tr             28.37q  NWI  2 
  9 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr             28.64   NWI  1 
 10 Griffin, Cameron          03 Unified In Fligh         29.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City             26.69   NWI 
  2 Daugherty, Blair          02 Cleveland He             26.71   NWI 
  3 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect             27.77   NWI 
  4 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard Tra             28.05   NWI 
  5 Jones, Brenten            03 Steuben Stri             28.51   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             28.81   NWI 
  7 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tr             28.87   NWI 
  8 Stevens, Cameron          02 Unattached               28.97   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillery, Reginald         02 Hilliard Tra           1:01.08   2 
  2 Jones, Brenten            03 Steuben Stri           1:01.97   2 
  3 Ward, Jason               03 Dayton Wolve           1:01.99   2 
  4 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City           1:02.19   1 
  5 Foster, Jayden            02 Total Effect           1:04.11   2 
  6 Delprete, Michael         03 Unattached             1:04.68   2 
  7 Adams, Josiah             03 New World Tr           1:05.74   2 
  8 Chandler, Malik           03 Total Effect           1:07.05   1 
  9 Turner, Shemar            02 Cleveland He           1:11.69   1 
 10 Hill, Terence             03 Northwest Tr           1:13.28   1 
 11 Hensley, Trenton          03 Capital City           1:27.98   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delprete, Michael         03 Unattached             2:27.52  
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J           2:28.30  
  3 Ward, Jason               03 Dayton Wolve           2:35.59  
  4 Chandler, Malik           03 Total Effect           2:36.44  
  5 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tr           2:36.83  
  6 McClave, Micah            02 Tri-State At           2:48.12  
  7 Owens, Kenyon             03 Dayton Wolve           2:49.48  
  8 Hensley, Trenton          03 Capital City           2:54.09  
  9 Stewart, Zane             03 Tri-State At           2:55.51  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 Capital City           4:54.32  
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J           5:02.19  
  3 Delprete, Michael         03 Unattached             5:06.79  
  4 Dunlop, Jack              02 The Flying J           5:10.67  
  5 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tr           5:19.63  
  6 Williamson, Cole          03 Northwest Tr           5:29.78  
  7 Davis, Marsellis          03 New World Tr           5:39.45  
  8 McClave, Micah            02 Tri-State At           5:46.31  
  9 Stewart, Zane             03 Tri-State At           6:05.70  
 10 Dix, Jorge                02 The Flying J           6:46.48  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 Capital City          10:21.07  
  2 Dunlop, Jack              02 The Flying J          11:17.37  
  3 Williamson, Cole          03 Northwest Tr          11:46.68  
  4 Ewert, Connor             03 Miami Valley          11:56.91  
  5 Dix, Jorge                02 The Flying J          13:18.83  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poole, Javan              02 Dayton Wolve             16.88   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:02.95  
     1) Ezirim, Caesar 03               2) Lewis, Daniel 02               
     3) Vamos, Jack 02                  4) Hillery, Reginald 02           
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                         11:36.65  
     1) Ward, Jason 03                  2) Poole, Javan 02                
     3) Owens, Kenyon 03                4) Marks, Rollins 02              
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 McKay, Jacob              02 New World Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Chandler, Malik           03 Total Effect             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A             1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 McClave, Micah            02 Tri-State At            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McPheters, David          02 New World Tr             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Turner, Shemar            02 Cleveland He             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 Roberts, Jaden            02 Northwest Tr             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Williams, Jacob           03 Cincinnati A             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Sadler, Kenneth           02 Cincinnati A             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Hensley, Trenton          03 Capital City             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached               9.64m   31-07.50 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tr             8.76m   28-09.00 
  3 Moreland, Samuel          03 Capital City             7.23m   23-08.75 
  4 Neeley, Davion            02 Dayton Gems              6.72m   22-00.75 
  5 Jordan, William           03 Cleveland He             6.69m   21-11.50 
  6 Few, Thomas               02 Pacesetters              6.66m   21-10.25 
  7 Mitchem, Derek            02 Excel track              5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached              28.86m      94-08 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tr            20.47m      67-02 
  3 Jordan, William           03 Cleveland He            18.92m      62-01 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jayhon             03 Dayton Gems             26.59m      87-03 
  2 Smoot, Darrell            02 New World Tr            25.88m      84-11 
  3 Edward, Montell           02 Team Ohio Tr            23.72m      77-10 
  4 Neeley, Davion            02 Dayton Gems             21.43m      70-04 
  5 Moreland, Samuel          03 Capital City            18.96m      62-02 
  6 Jordan, William           03 Cleveland He            13.02m      42-08 
  7 Goings, Jeffrey           02 Excel track             10.18m      33-05 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J              1694  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             15.74   NWI    545
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             7.64m   25-00.75    345
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    181
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 The Flying J           5:42.44     340
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              12.58Q  NWI  1 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               12.95Q  NWI  2 
  3 Winkler, Bettina          00 Elite Perfor             13.11Q  NWI  2 
  4 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steuben Stri             13.13Q  NWI  1 
  5 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr             13.16Q  NWI  1 
  6 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              13.29Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mitchell, Mariah          00 Detroit Chee             13.26q  NWI  1 
  8 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             13.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             13.57   NWI  1 
 10 Mayhew, Marijane          00 Steuben Stri             13.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              12.72   NWI 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               12.91   NWI 
  3 Winkler, Bettina          00 Elite Perfor             13.06   NWI 
  4 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steuben Stri             13.12   NWI 
  5 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr             13.44   NWI 
  6 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              13.45   NWI 
  7 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             13.84   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               26.23   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Mariah          00 Detroit Chee             26.89   NWI 
  3 Eaton, Madison            01 Elite Perfor             26.92   NWI 
  4 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steuben Stri             27.14   NWI 
  5 McGrady, Destinee         00 Pacesetters              27.16   NWI 
  6 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr             27.50   NWI 
  7 Brewer, Casey             00 Dayton Wolve             27.58   NWI 
  8 Mayhew, Marijane          00 Steuben Stri             27.89   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 Pacesetters              58.88   2 
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 Elite Perfor             59.52   2 
  3 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr           1:00.41   2 
  4 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached             1:00.70   2 
  5 Mu'Min, Saalihah          00 Team Ohio Tr           1:04.26   2 
  6 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steuben Stri           1:05.34   1 
  7 Nooks-Flee, Paige         00 Dayton Wolve           1:05.60   2 
  8 Sanders, Arianna          00 Detroit Chee           1:06.27   1 
  9 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached             1:11.25   1 
 10 VanHoose, Andrea          01 Unattached             1:49.21   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J           2:21.83  
  2 Deas, Shynae'             01 Team Ohio Tr           2:22.88  
  3 Tassy, Sheridan           00 Unattached             2:32.90  
  4 Ailes, Madeline           00 Unified Athl           2:35.41  
  5 Sievert, Hope             01 Toledo Titan           2:36.05  
  6 Moreland, Della           01 Capital City           2:39.97  
  7 Campos, Julia             00 Unattached             2:44.23  
  8 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached             2:44.48  
  9 Dempsey, Allison          00 Tri-State At           2:54.73  
 10 VanHoose, Andrea          01 Unattached             4:01.27  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J           5:11.38  
  2 Sievert, Hope             01 Toledo Titan           5:26.43  
  3 Ailes, Madeline           00 Unified Athl           5:32.52  
  4 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached             5:33.82  
  5 Moreland, Della           01 Capital City           5:34.38  
  6 Boggess, Meghan           01 The Flying J           5:48.59  
  7 Dempsey, Allison          00 Tri-State At           6:06.30  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley          11:34.53  
  2 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached            12:05.34  
  3 Boggess, Meghan           01 The Flying J          12:23.19  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Miami Valley          17:23.01  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             00 Unattached               15.78   NWI 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             15.88   NWI 
  3 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached               16.22   NWI 
  4 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect             16.34   NWI 
  5 Coker, Kennedy            00 Dayton Wolve             16.58   NWI 
  6 Randolph, Maya            00 Dayton Wolve             17.06   NWI 
  7 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve             18.89   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Kylie             00 Unattached               29.09   NWI 
  2 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 Dayton Wolve             30.30   NWI 
  3 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached               30.82   NWI 
  4 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               31.00   NWI 
  5 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Total Effect             31.08   NWI 
  6 Randolph, Maya            00 Dayton Wolve             31.92   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      51.41  
     1) Walker, Alexis 00               2) McGrady, Destinee 00           
     3) Muhammad, Jawhair 01            4) DiLello, Talia 01              
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            51.90  
     1) Brewer, Casey 00                2) Huffman, Jocelyn 00            
     3) Coker, Kennedy 00               4) Randolph, Maya 00              
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:30.31  
     1) Walker, Alexis 00               2) McGrady, Destinee 00           
     3) Muhammad, Jawhair 01            4) DiLello, Talia 01              
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          4:35.98  
     1) Brewer, Casey 00                2) Coleman, Jayda 00              
     3) Huffman, Jocelyn 00             4) Coker, Kennedy 00              
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo Titan             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Rauser, Ava               01 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Cartwright, Caroline      01 Capital City            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW Track Clu             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Goines, Kyla              01 Northwest Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickett, Jaci             00 Spottsville              3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Excel track              2.25m    7-04.50 
  3 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW Track Clu             1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Mitchell, Mariah          00 Detroit Chee             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Richardson, Brooklyn      00 New World Tr             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Hyme, Karissa             00 WW Track Clu             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  5 Campos, Julia             00 Unattached               4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan            J4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached               3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached              10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Nevaeh            01 Capital City             8.41m   27-07.25 
  2 Neeley, Caitlin           00 Austintown C             8.39m   27-06.50 
  3 Kujala, Emily             01 Austintown C             8.25m   27-01.00 
  4 Avalon, Anna              00 Unattached               8.14m   26-08.50 
  5 Romano, Sabrina           00 Austintown C             8.04m   26-04.50 
  6 Speare, Nellie            01 Austintown C             6.03m   19-09.50 
  7 Joseph, E'Mya             00 Northwest Tr             5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kujala, Emily             01 Austintown C            26.87m      88-02 
  2 Avalon, Anna              00 Unattached              26.68m      87-06 
  3 Neeley, Caitlin           00 Austintown C            25.87m      84-10 
  4 Romano, Sabrina           00 Austintown C            25.51m      83-08 
  5 Vrancken, Julia           00 Unattached              23.49m      77-01 
  6 Moreland, Moriah          00 Capital City            22.51m      73-10 
  7 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems             20.64m      67-08 
  8 Harmon, Nevaeh            01 Capital City            20.57m      67-06 
  9 Speare, Nellie            01 Austintown C            17.17m      56-04 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached              30.25m      99-03 
  2 Cahill, Chloe             01 Unattached              23.34m      76-07 
  3 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton Gems             19.88m      65-03 
  4 Joseph, E'Mya             00 Northwest Tr            15.10m      49-06 
  5 Newby, Shoshanna          01 Capital City            14.65m      48-01 
  6 Harmon, Nevaeh            01 Capital City            13.66m      44-10 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J              2700  
  2 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached                2599  
  3 Luthy, Madison            00 Unattached                1971  
  4 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan              1199  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             16.13   NWI    698
  2 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached               16.16   NWI    695
  3 Luthy, Madison            00 Unattached               18.00   NWI    488
  4 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan             20.58   NWI    256
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached               8.39m   27-06.50    425
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             8.01m   26-03.50    400
  3 Luthy, Madison            00 Unattached               6.99m   22-11.25    334
  4 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan             5.44m   17-10.25    236
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Luthy, Madison            00 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  3 Luthy, Madison            00 Unattached               4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  4 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 The Flying J           2:23.24     780
  2 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Unattached             2:41.90     551
  3 Luthy, Madison            00 Unattached             3:03.93     330
  4 Rollins, Jordan           01 Toledo Titan           3:33.10     119
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenkins Jr, Cortez        00 Unattached               12.45   NWI 
  2 Freshour, Zion            00 Capital City             12.64   NWI 
  3 Jones, Jorian             01 Steuben Stri             12.85   NWI 
  4 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tr             13.07   NWI 
  5 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             13.47   NWI 
  6 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems              13.73   NWI 
  7 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World Tr             14.00   NWI 
  8 Ezirim, Josiah            01 Hilliard Tra             15.11   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             24.24   NWI 
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             24.37   NWI 
  3 Jones, Jorian             01 Steuben Stri             25.70   NWI 
  4 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tr             26.48   NWI 
  5 Latta, Jaire              00 Total Effect             27.34   NWI 
  6 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride              27.84   NWI 
  7 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             28.24   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             53.80  
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             55.50  
  3 Jones, Jorian             01 Steuben Stri             58.97  
  4 Latta, Jaire              00 Total Effect           1:00.49  
  5 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World Tr           1:02.63  
  6 Holloway, Jalin           00 New World Tr           1:05.79  
  7 Harris, Durron            01 Flow Stride            1:07.49  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tr           2:24.89  
  2 Tassy, Edouard            00 Unattached             2:27.51  
  3 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World Tr           2:39.02  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applegate, Zachary        00 Unattached             4:50.23  
  2 Carroll, Russell          01 Capital City           4:57.49  
  3 Marable, Xavier           00 Northwest Tr           4:58.98  
  4 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tr           5:03.27  
  5 Whaley, William           01 Unattached             5:10.02  
  6 Reeves, Jordan            01 Unattached             6:03.62  
  7 Hanson, Camden            01 Hilliard Tra           7:39.63  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Russell          01 Capital City          10:22.57  
  2 Marable, Xavier           00 Northwest Tr          11:12.52  
  3 Lazenby, Larry            01 Northwest Tr          11:18.44  
  4 Whaley, William           01 Unattached            11:25.61  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             14.65   NWI 
  2 Jenkins Jr, Cortez        00 Unattached               14.89   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 Northwest Tr             28.12   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                              57.71  
     1) Budde, Alex 01                  2) Hanson, Camden 01              
     3) Ezirim, Josiah 01               4) Hall, Kyle 01                  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah          01 New World Tr             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Birurakis, Jacob          00 Capital City             3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Alex               01 Hilliard Tra             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Brooks, Marvin            00 Team Ohio Tr             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3 Rembert, Damitric         00 New World Tr             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Dixon, Jerrell            00 Dayton Gems              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Brock             00 Miami Valley            11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tr            10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Ezirim, Josiah            01 Hilliard Tra             9.10m   29-10.25 
  4 Cornathan, Michael        00 Hilliard Tra             8.57m   28-01.50 
  5 Underwood, Isaiah         01 Northwest Tr             6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 Carpenter, Triston        01 Capital City             5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             01 Unattached              42.25m     138-07 
  2 Adams, Emmanuel           00 New World Tr            34.98m     114-09 
  3 Watson, Brock             00 Miami Valley            34.03m     111-08 
  4 Weber, Eric               00 Unattached              30.45m      99-11 
  5 Whaley, William           01 Unattached              26.49m      86-11 
  6 Cornathan, Michael        00 Hilliard Tra            22.91m      75-02 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 Miami Valley            33.70m     110-07 
  2 Samples, Chase            00 Unattached              30.96m     101-07 
  3 Weber, Eric               00 Unattached              24.99m      82-00 
  4 Carpenter, Triston        01 Capital City            14.32m      47-00 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foote, Emmarie            98 Unified In Fligh         12.59   NWI 
  2 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             12.61   NWI 
  3 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              12.61   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               12.85   NWI 
  5 Brown, Ariel              98 New World Tr             13.15   NWI 
  6 Munday, Denise            98 Dayton Wolve             13.26   NWI 
  7 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J             13.45   NWI 
  8 Westbrook, Kayla          99 Unified In Fligh         14.03   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             25.56Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              25.90Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sorrells, Kyaira          98 Dayton Wolve             25.96Q  NWI  1 
  4 Foote, Emmarie            98 Unified In Fligh         26.40Q  NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               26.03Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mixon, Tylar              98 Pacesetters              26.75Q  NWI  2 
  7 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters              26.74q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Ariel              98 New World Tr             26.94q  NWI  2 
  9 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J             27.42   NWI  2 
 10 Griffin, Camari           99 Unified In Fligh         27.95   NWI  1 
 11 Westbrook, Kayla          99 Unified In Fligh         29.32   NWI  1 
 12 Railey, Caitlin           98 Tri-State At             39.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr             25.63   NWI 
  2 Lopez, Gana               98 Pacesetters              25.66   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               26.22   NWI 
  4 Sorrells, Kyaira          98 Dayton Wolve             26.24   NWI 
  5 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters              26.53   NWI 
  6 Mixon, Tylar              98 Pacesetters              26.87   NWI 
  7 Brown, Ariel              98 New World Tr             26.88   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Mika                 99 Pacesetters              59.77  
  2 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached             1:00.01  
  3 Owens, Courtney           99 Pacesetters            1:01.67  
  4 Caffee, Ariel             98 Northwest Tr           1:01.91  
  5 Allen, Joia               99 Dayton Wolve           1:03.51  
  6 Griffin, Camari           99 Unified In Fligh       1:04.35  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worsham, Danielle         98 Miami Valley          20:02.85  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collier, Jadyn            98 The Flying J             15.84   NWI 
  2 Moore, Chelsea            98 Pacesetters              16.29   NWI 
  3 Allen, Joia               99 Dayton Wolve             16.67   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               17.31   NWI 
  5 Louden, Elaine            98 Unattached               17.60   NWI 
  6 Pauley, Valincia          98 Northwest Tr             17.78   NWI 
  7 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters              19.60   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Joia               99 Dayton Wolve           1:07.26  
  2 Collier, Jadyn            98 The Flying J           1:07.71  
  3 Batiste, Iman             98 The Flying J           1:09.53  
  4 Suggs, Mykala             98 Team Ohio Tr           1:10.03  
  5 Louden, Elaine            98 Unattached             1:13.08  
  6 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters            1:14.96  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      49.75  
     1) Owens, Courtney 99              2) Lopez, Gana 98                 
     3) Hence, Imani 99                 4) Mixon, Tylar 98                
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                      53.45  
     1) Culver, Charise 99              2) Moore, Chelsea 98              
     3) Cox, Mika 99                    4) Labissiere, Winnie 98          
  3 Dayton Gems  'A'                                      54.83  
     1) Porcher, Melissa 98             2) Jones, Taniqua 98              
     3) Williamson, Ashleigh 99         4) King, Auhjanae 98              
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:08.77  
     1) Owens, Courtney 99              2) Lopez, Gana 98                 
     3) Mckee, Ivy 99                   4) Cox, Mika 99                   
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          4:14.58  
     1) Munday, Denise 98               2) Allen, Joia 99                 
     3) Sorrells, Kyaira 98             4) White, Rickia 98               
  3 Pacesetters  'B'                                    4:19.47  
     1) Moore, Chelsea 98               2) Hence, Imani 99                
     3) Watkins, Risa 98                4) Labissiere, Winnie 98          
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Carly             98 Capital City             1.60m    5-03.00 
  1 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Cartwright, Hannah        98 Capital City             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Culver, Charise           99 Pacesetters              1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Chandler, Nia             99 Total Effect             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 Northwest Tr             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Shannon            99 Capital City             2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Snodgrass, Haley          99 Capital City             2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Risa             98 Pacesetters              5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Rinehart, Alexus          99 Unattached               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  3 Reynolds, Gabrielle       98 Capital City             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tr             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Jones, Taniqua            98 Dayton Gems              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6 Westbrook, Kayla          99 Unified In Fligh         3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor         98 Northwest Tr            12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  2 Martin, Makeda            99 New World Tr             9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Daija              98 Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
  2 Madoula-Bey, Charde       98 Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00 
  3 Watkins, Mya              98 Toledo Titan             9.74m   31-11.50 
  4 Gill, Tayler              99 Unified In Fligh         9.04m   29-08.00 
  5 Eaton, Taylor             99 Unattached               9.01m   29-06.75 
  6 Keenan, Bridget           98 Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25 
  7 Wright, Sada              99 Unattached               7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Daija              98 Unattached              41.36m     135-08 
  2 Madoula-Bey, Charde       98 Unattached              37.00m     121-05 
  3 Baker, Lindsay            99 Austintown C            33.41m     109-07 
  4 Keenan, Bridget           98 Unattached              31.93m     104-09 
  5 Eaton, Taylor             99 Unattached              30.23m      99-02 
  6 Dingman, Katie            98 Austintown C            28.22m      92-07 
  7 Vrancken, Anna            99 Unattached              28.20m      92-06 
  8 Lazenby, Lauren           99 Northwest Tr            25.95m      85-02 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan, Bridget           98 Unattached              26.32m      86-04 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Daija              98 Unattached              39.73m     130-04 
  2 Keenan, Bridget           98 Unattached              28.90m      94-10 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan              3564  
  2 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City              3542  
  3 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached                3320  
  4 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City              3010  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City             16.48   NWI    657
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             16.63   NWI    639
  3 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached               17.93   NWI    496
  4 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City             18.44   NWI    444
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25    451
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  3 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  4 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City             5.55m   18-02.50    243
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             27.58   NWI    664
  2 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City             28.16   NWI    618
  3 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City             28.90   NWI    562
  4 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached               29.53   NWI    515
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  3 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  4 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan            32.25m     105-10    519
  2 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached              28.30m      92-10    444
  3 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City            19.92m      65-04    287
  4 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City            12.81m      42-00    157
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crompton, Lexi            99 Capital City           2:40.12     571
  2 Crosby, Coreen            98 Unattached             2:42.47     545
  3 Miller, Laurel            98 Capital City           2:46.00     506
  4 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo Titan           2:48.81     476
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kimble, Justin            98 Unattached               11.11   NWI 
  2 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               11.51   NWI 
  3 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve             11.55   NWI 
  4 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley             11.80   NWI 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             11.84   NWI 
  6 Favors, Bryce             99 Unattached               12.10   NWI 
  7 Kelley, Marcus            98 Steuben Stri             12.14   NWI 
  8 Strawn, Jacob             99 Capital City             12.53   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimble, Justin            98 Unattached               22.69Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lawrence, Wayne           98 Flow Stride              22.93Q  NWI  2 
  3 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               23.17Q  NWI  1 
  4 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             23.43Q  NWI  2 
  5 Woods, Marcellous         98 Dayton Wolve             23.21Q  NWI  1 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters              23.44Q  NWI  2 
  7 Stokes, Jabron            99 Capital City             24.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Strawn, Jacob             99 Capital City             24.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Favors, Bryce             99 Unattached               24.97   NWI  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimble, Justin            98 Unattached               22.78   NWI 
  2 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               23.41   NWI 
  3 Lawrence, Wayne           98 Flow Stride              23.59   NWI 
  4 Woods, Marcellous         98 Dayton Wolve             23.68   NWI 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             23.86   NWI 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters              23.98   NWI 
  7 Stokes, Jabron            99 Capital City             25.12   NWI 
  8 Strawn, Jacob             99 Capital City             26.00   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Marcellous         98 Dayton Wolve             50.15   2 
  2 Melson, Desmond           98 WW Track Clu             50.72   2 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 Pacesetters              51.47   2 
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached               52.76   2 
  5 Stokes, Jabron            99 Capital City             55.03   1 
  6 Kelley, Marcus            98 Steuben Stri             55.96   2 
  7 Kelley, Marshawn          98 Steuben Stri             56.30   1 
  8 Palmore, Daevell          98 Cincinnati A             59.12   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached             2:11.36  
  2 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Tr           2:13.53  
  3 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Five Star At           2:14.37  
  4 Link, Mason               99 Miami Valley           2:15.45  
  5 Wymer, Terrell            99 Team Ohio Tr           2:17.86  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlich, Joseph           99 Steuben Stri           4:33.69  
  2 McCardle, Adam            99 Hilliard Tra           4:43.18  
  3 Fletcher, Konnor          99 Toledo Titan           4:45.93  
  4 Wamsley, Jared            98 Northwest Tr           4:46.49  
  5 Link, Mason               99 Miami Valley           4:54.76  
  6 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tr           7:32.90  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley           9:18.02  
  2 Schlich, Joseph           99 Steuben Stri           9:42.40  
  3 Wamsley, Jared            98 Northwest Tr          10:26.86  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley           6:16.25  
  2 Woods, Justin             98 Detroit Chee           7:28.95  
  3 Fletcher, Konnor          99 Toledo Titan           7:29.79  
  4 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Five Star At           7:44.46  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haught, Cameron           98 Miami Valley          14:00.67  
  2 Belovich, Michael         99 Miami Valley          16:35.89  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve             16.14Q  NWI  2 
  2 Dent, Gabriel             98 Total Effect             16.22Q  NWI  1 
  3 Paster, Andrew            98 Unattached               16.17Q  NWI  2 
  4 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             16.90Q  NWI  1 
  5 Frye, Max                 98 Unattached               16.29Q  NWI  2 
  6 Martin, Remington         98 Unified In Fligh         17.82Q  NWI  1 
  7 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley             17.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               19.21q  NWI  1 
  9 Duncan, Adrian            98 Dayton Wolve             27.52   NWI  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paster, Andrew            98 Unattached               15.94   NWI 
  2 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton Wolve             16.10   NWI 
  3 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             16.54   NWI 
  4 Frye, Max                 98 Unattached               16.94   NWI 
  5 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley             17.03   NWI 
  6 Martin, Remington         98 Unified In Fligh         17.28   NWI 
  7 Dent, Gabriel             98 Total Effect             18.77   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crutcher, Aaron           98 Dayton Wolve           1:01.41  
  2 Dent, Gabriel             98 Total Effect           1:03.30  
  3 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley           1:06.49  
  4 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Tr           1:06.75  
  5 Goings, Scott             99 Excel track            1:10.21  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      46.59  
     1) Hence, Austin 98                2) Collins, Bradley 98            
     3) Tolliver, Jayvonta 98           4) Smith, Sterling 98             
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    3:37.94  
     1) Hence, Austin 98                2) Collins, Bradley 98            
     3) Muoghalu, Chris 98              4) Tolliver, Jayvonta 98          
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                      3:50.39  
     1) Thomas, Christian 99            2) Bryant, John 99                
     3) Horton, Mark 99                 4) Wymer, Terrell 99              
  3 Steuben Striders  'A'                               3:53.23  
     1) Rawson, Austin 98               2) Schlich, Joseph 99             
     3) Kelley, Marcus 98               4) Kelley, Marshawn 98            
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Max                 98 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Perkins, John             98 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Collins, Bradley          98 Pacesetters              1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annis, Josiah             98 Buckeye Pole             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Delancey, Dalton          98 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin             98 Pacesetters              5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2 Dues, Jacob               98 Unattached               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  3 Corrigan, Noan            98 Miami Valley             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  5 Paster, Andrew            98 Unattached               5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  6 Palmore, Daevell          98 Cincinnati A             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  7 Perkins, John             98 Unattached               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  8 Kelley, Marcus            98 Steuben Stri             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  9 Kelley, Marshawn          98 Steuben Stri             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Austin             98 Pacesetters             12.10m   NWI  39-08.50 
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr            11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  3 Duncan, Adrian            98 Dayton Wolve            10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  4 Favors, Bryce             99 Unattached              10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  5 Nadir, Tyrone             99 Northwest Tr             7.49m   NWI  24-07.00 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dotson, Samuel Chase      98 Capital City            14.49m   47-06.50 
  2 Wilkes, Steven            98 Toledo Titan            12.30m   40-04.25 
  3 Garnett, Ramone           98 Capital City            11.87m   38-11.50 
  4 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached              11.71m   38-05.00 
  5 Cox, Brendon              99 Team Ohio Tr            11.52m   37-09.50 
  6 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu             9.48m   31-01.25 
  7 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tr             9.11m   29-10.75 
  8 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A             8.78m   28-09.75 
  9 Lewis, Devin              99 Austintown C             8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meece, Samuel             98 Unattached              45.38m     148-11 
  2 Myers, Abe                99 Unattached              41.07m     134-09 
  3 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached              39.20m     128-07 
  4 Dotson, Samuel Chase      98 Capital City            38.16m     125-02 
  5 Garnett, Ramone           98 Capital City            37.85m     124-02 
  6 Cox, Brendon              99 Team Ohio Tr            36.87m     120-11 
  7 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu            33.00m     108-03 
  8 Lewis, Devin              99 Austintown C            27.61m      90-07 
  9 Walker, Ja'lan            99 Team Ohio Tr            20.33m      66-08 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J            40.60m     133-02 
  2 Watson, Kenyon            98 Miami Valley            36.10m     118-05 
  3 Garnett, Ramone           98 Capital City            35.63m     116-11 
  4 Dotson, Samuel Chase      98 Capital City            34.62m     113-07 
  5 Clark, Jeramiah           99 Cincinnati A            34.50m     113-02 
  6 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached              34.42m     112-11 
  7 Collins, Bradley          98 Pacesetters             32.14m     105-05 
  8 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu            23.62m      77-06 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached              41.37m     135-09 
  2 Burkhart, Austin          99 WW Track Clu            22.29m      73-01 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr              4406  
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J              4331  
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached                3504  
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached                2841  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             12.17   NWI    618
  2 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               12.90   NWI    485
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             12.97   NWI    473
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached               13.30   NWI    418
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  2 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25    421
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             8.39m   27-06.50    389
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75    282
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             56.47     541
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             56.99     521
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached             1:00.45     398
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached             1:01.64     359
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             17.20   NWI    604
  2 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               19.60   NWI    381
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             20.02   NWI    348
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached               21.62   NWI    232
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr            25.20m      82-08    371
  2 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached              23.48m      77-00    338
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J            21.05m      69-01    292
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached              17.74m      58-02    230
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  2 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
  4 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J            36.83m     120-10    396
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr            32.83m     107-08    339
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached              32.68m     107-03    337
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached              23.56m      77-03    210
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 The Flying J           4:58.39     569
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 Northwest Tr           5:22.73     436
  3 Pershing, Jacob           98 Unattached             6:03.31     251
  4 Stillion, Chase           99 Unattached             6:11.55     219
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              12.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               12.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              12.49Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              12.63Q  NWI  1 
  5 Roberts, Maya             97 Elite Perfor             12.74Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gardner, Destiny          97 Pacesetters              12.85Q  NWI  2 
  7 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             12.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Gross, Mackenzie          97 Elite Perfor             12.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Bulger, Maya              97 Elite Perfor             12.95   NWI  1 
 10 Edwards, Charity          95 Unified In Fligh         14.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               12.42   NWI 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              12.44   NWI 
  3 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              12.48   NWI 
  4 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              12.68   NWI 
  5 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             12.81   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Maya             97 Elite Perfor             12.85   NWI 
  7 Gardner, Destiny          97 Pacesetters              12.88   NWI 
  8 Gross, Mackenzie          97 Elite Perfor             13.08   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Greer, Naja               96 Pacesetters              24.73   NWI 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 Pacesetters              25.07   NWI 
  3 Barrie, Margaret          96 Unattached               25.10   NWI 
  4 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters              25.29   NWI 
  5 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters              25.49   NWI 
  6 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters              26.05   NWI 
  7 Brown, Zhakiya            97 Capital City             26.83   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           96 Pacesetters              55.31  
  2 Skinner, Irene            96 Pacesetters              55.48  
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             59.40  
  4 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tr           1:00.06  
  5 Wilson, Madison           97 Elite Perfor           1:01.29  
  6 Brown, Zhakiya            97 Capital City           1:02.62  
  7 Mazzocchi, Mara           97 Capital City           1:05.89  
  8 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr           1:06.35  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazzocchi, Mara           97 Capital City           2:45.85  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          97 The Flying J           5:01.51  
  2 Sandvik, Haley            97 The Flying J           5:08.56  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          97 The Flying J           7:27.24  
  2 Sandvik, Haley            97 The Flying J           8:16.40  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Resch, Ashleigh           97 Miami Valley          14:13.49  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Allyson             96 Elite Perfor             14.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Derrow, Torie             97 Capital City             14.69Q  NWI  1 
  3 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             14.91Q  NWI  2 
  4 Roberts, Maya             97 Elite Perfor             14.94Q  NWI  1 
  5 Holsey, Diana             97 Elite Perfor             15.67Q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Ayana           97 Northwest Tr             15.99Q  NWI  1 
  7 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters              16.08q  NWI  1 
  8 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr             16.37q  NWI  2 
  9 Fields, Jadin             97 Elite Perfor             17.79   NWI  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goff, Allyson             96 Elite Perfor             14.07   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect             14.60   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Maya             97 Elite Perfor             14.82   NWI 
  4 Derrow, Torie             97 Capital City             14.98   NWI 
  5 Holsey, Diana             97 Elite Perfor             15.46   NWI 
  6 Estes, Amaria             96 Pacesetters              16.01   NWI 
  7 Williams, Ayana           97 Northwest Tr             16.06   NWI 
  8 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr             16.90   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullins, Taylor           97 Elite Perfor           1:04.50  
  2 Stokes, Sydney            96 Total Effect           1:05.92  
  3 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J           1:06.22  
  4 Bryant, Cameron           96 Team Ohio Tr           1:07.13  
  5 Daniels, Mi' Angel        97 Total Effect           1:08.88  
  6 Fields, Jadin             97 Elite Perfor           1:09.98  
  7 Sugar, Caroline           97 Team Ohio Tr           1:16.80  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      47.37  
     1) Skinner, Irene 96               2) Greer, Naja 96                 
     3) Conley, Shalon 96               4) Hall, Eboni 97                 
  2 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             49.82  
     1) Goff, Allyson 96                2) Gross, Mackenzie 97            
     3) Wilson, Madison 97              4) Roberts, Maya 97               
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:00.50  
     1) Skinner, Irene 96               2) Greer, Naja 96                 
     3) Conley, Shalon 96               4) Williams, Tyler 96             
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo Titan             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Shonce, Brandi            97 Austintown C            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Buchan, Abigail           97 Capital City             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Bulger, Maya              97 Elite Perfor             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Japuncha, Elizabeth       96 Austintown C             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denk, Kristen             97 Unattached               3.58m   11-09.00 
  2 Fisher, Claire            97 Buckeye Pole             3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Jones, Emily              96 Buckeye Pole             3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Hall, Eboni               97 Pacesetters             J3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 London, Lauren            97 Capital City             2.95m    9-08.00 
  6 Shepherd, Chloe           97 Buckeye Pole             2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 London, Lauren            97 Capital City             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3 Petronelli, Morgan        96 Austintown C             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  4 Richardson, Ashley        97 Unattached               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  5 Shonce, Brandi            97 Austintown C             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  6 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Shelby             96 Elite Perfor            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  2 Williams, Ayana           97 Northwest Tr            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  3 Richardson, Ashley        97 Unattached              10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  4 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  5 London, Lauren            97 Capital City            10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  6 Kennedy, Alexus           96 Northwest Tr             9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  7 DeRegnaucourt, Lija       96 Northwest Tr             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meier, Emily              97 Detroit Chee            11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Dewey, Kaitlin            97 Unattached               9.90m   32-05.75 
  3 Edwards, Charity          95 Unified In Fligh         9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dewey, Kaitlin            97 Unattached              39.71m     130-03 
  2 Meier, Emily              97 Detroit Chee            36.58m     120-00 
  3 Kidd, Shilah              96 Unattached              29.14m      95-07 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buchan, Abigail           97 Capital City            38.14m     125-01 
  2 Hudson, Halee             97 Unattached              33.93m     111-04 
  3 Goff, Allyson             96 Elite Perfor            22.63m      74-03 
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr            15.98m      52-05 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              41.48m     136-01 
  2 Dewey, Kaitlin            97 Unattached              41.09m     134-10 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached                4211  
  2 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J              4058  
  3 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached                3538  
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr              3041  
  5 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached                2767  
  6 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached                2358  
  7 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J              2357  
  8 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached                2037  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached               15.74   NWI  1    746
  2 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             16.75   NWI  2    625
  3 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached               17.49   NWI  3    542
  4 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached               18.25   NWI  2    463
  5 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr             18.87   NWI  3    402
  6 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached               19.92   NWI  1    309
  7 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             20.77   NWI  2    241
  8 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               22.80   NWI  3    112
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00    439
  2 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             8.11m   26-07.25    406
  3 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             8.01m   26-03.50    400
  4 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    398
  5 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50    381
  6 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75    368
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  8 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00    292
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             26.08   NWI    790
  2 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached               26.49   NWI    755
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             27.57   NWI    665
  4 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached               27.74   NWI    651
  5 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr             28.09   NWI    624
  6 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached               28.88   NWI    563
  7 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached               30.65   NWI    438
  8 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               31.08   NWI    409
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    603
  2 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached               5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  3 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  5 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  6 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  6 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  8 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    151
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J            23.34m      76-07    351
  2 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached              23.03m      75-07    345
  3 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached              21.55m      70-08    318
  4 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached              18.76m      61-06    266
  5 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached              16.76m      55-00    229
  6 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr            14.95m      49-00    196
  7 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached              13.88m      45-06    176
  8 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J            13.35m      43-09    167
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 The Flying J           2:27.29     727
  2 Brown, Chasatea           97 The Flying J           2:27.64     723
  3 Reynolds, Asya            96 Unattached             2:28.00     718
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Tr           2:34.98     632
  5 Hufnagel, Allison         97 Unattached             2:37.88     597
  6 Richard, Katie            97 Unattached             2:44.35     524
  7 Stillion, Miranda         97 Unattached             3:10.24     276
  8 Warner, McKenna           97 Unattached             3:15.46     235
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Polk, Zachary             95 Unified In Fligh         11.23   NWI 
  2 Ellis, Damar              96 Toledo Titan             11.26   NWI 
  3 Beaumont, Joshua          97 Pacesetters              11.33   NWI 
  4 Pritt, Dakota             96 Miami Valley             11.61   NWI 
  5 Scales, Aaron             97 Pacesetters              11.78   NWI 
  6 Gibbs, Cameron            97 Unattached               11.80   NWI 
  7 Slater, Tristan           97 Capital City             11.87   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              21.55   NWI 
  2 Miller, Lucas             96 Pacesetters              22.33   NWI 
  3 Ellis, Damar              96 Toledo Titan             22.56   NWI 
  4 Marcum, Zachary           97 Capital City             22.79   NWI 
  5 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters              22.95   NWI 
  6 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tr             23.14   NWI 
  7 Thornton, Amani           97 Unified In Fligh         25.27   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 Pacesetters              48.54  
  2 Fisher, Troy              96 Capital City             49.79  
  3 Pringle, Myles            97 Miami Valley             49.96  
  4 Bryan, Emmett             96 Team Ohio Tr             50.57  
  5 White, Theodore           97 Pacesetters              50.60  
  6 Marcum, Zachary           97 Capital City             50.76  
  7 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tr             52.84  
  8 Wright, Joshua            97 Pacesetters              53.91  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              97 Unattached             1:56.84  
  2 Sievert, Tyler            96 Toledo Titan           1:57.89  
  3 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tr           2:02.43  
  4 Fisher, Troy              96 Capital City           2:04.04  
  5 Walton, Anthony           97 Dayton Wolve           2:07.74  
  6 VanHoose, Justin          96 Unattached             2:38.87  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievert, Tyler            96 Toledo Titan           4:15.98  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley           4:17.55  
  3 Carlton, Nigel            95 Northwest Tr           4:23.09  
  4 VanHoose, Justin          96 Unattached             5:23.83  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Juan              97 Detroit Chee           9:22.80  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley           9:26.45  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 Miami Valley           6:32.62  
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached             7:07.91  
  3 Guerrero, Michael         97 Unattached             7:57.80  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters              14.56   NWI 
  2 Wilt, Caleb               97 Unattached               14.79   NWI 
  3 Broomfield, Quinton       97 Pacesetters              15.13   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ragland, Dairius          97 Pacesetters              56.09  
  2 Edah, Koffi               97 Team Ohio Tr             57.73  
  3 Broomfield, Quinton       97 Pacesetters              58.24  
  4 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tr             58.62  
  5 Walker, William           96 Capital City             58.67  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      43.87  
     1) Kelleher, Callaghan 96          2) Ragland, Dairius 97            
     3) Beaumont, Joshua 97             4) White, Theodore 97             
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                      45.96  
     1) Scales, Aaron 97                2) Johnson, Adonis 96             
     3) Wright, Joshua 97               4) Daley, Malik 97                
  3 Pacesetters  'C'                                      46.44  
     1) Robertson, Cameron 96           2) Miller, Nathan 96              
     3) Gray, William 96                4) Kamara, Elhadj 97              
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    3:33.64  
     1) Wright, Joshua 97               2) Miller, Lucas 96               
     3) Gray, Nicholas 97               4) White, Theodore 97             
  2 Pacesetters  'B'                                    3:36.55  
     1) Scales, Aaron 97                2) Johnson, Adonis 96             
     3) Kelleher, Callaghan 96          4) Daley, Malik 97                
  3 Pacesetters  'C'                                    3:45.04  
     1) Robertson, Cameron 96           2) Kamara, Elhadj 97              
     3) Miller, Nathan 96               4) Gray, William 96               
  4 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                      3:48.42  
     1) Culhane, Casey 97               2) Knight, Clarence 96            
     3) Eubanks, Devon 95               4) Bryan, Emmett 96               
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roe, Timothy              96 Five Star At             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Pringle, Myles            97 Miami Valley            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Holton, Hunter            95 WW Track Clu            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Conley, Zachary           96 Austintown C             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Fraley, Nicholas          96 The Flying J             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan           97 Capital City             4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Bowers, Davis             96 Buckeye Pole             4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Cochran, Chris            96 Capital City            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, Zachary             95 Unified In Fligh         6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
  2 Bonner, Ronald            97 Pacesetters              6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Fisher, Troy              96 Capital City             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  3 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tr             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  5 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tr             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  6 Roe, Timothy              96 Five Star At             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  7 Owens, Bryan              95 The Flying J             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  8 Fraley, Nicholas          96 The Flying J             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  9 Marcum, Zachary           97 Capital City             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle            96 Northwest Tr            13.84m   NWI  45-05.00 
  2 Roberts, Damon            97 Northwest Tr            12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
  3 Holton, Hunter            95 WW Track Clu            11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
  4 Fraley, Nicholas          96 The Flying J            11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  5 Owens, Bryan              95 The Flying J            11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian        97 Capital City            17.96m   58-11.25 
  2 Zedella, Jonathan         97 Unattached              16.52m   54-02.50 
  3 Dorbish, Jacob            97 Austintown C            12.55m   41-02.25 
  4 Neeley, Jonathan          97 Austintown C            12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 Staten, Johnny            97 Dayton Wolve             6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian        97 Capital City            51.77m     169-10 
  2 Neeley, Jonathan          97 Austintown C            46.65m     153-01 
  3 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached              40.40m     132-06 
  4 Dorbish, Jacob            97 Austintown C            36.68m     120-04 
  5 Muck, Nolan               95 Unattached              32.95m     108-01 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached              45.62m     149-08 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zedella, Jonathan         97 Unattached              54.32m     178-02 
  2 Dorbish, Jacob            97 Austintown C            41.08m     134-09 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached                6198  
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached                5802  
  3 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached                5341  
  4 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li              4807  
  5 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached                4349  
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached                4170  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               12.14   NWI    624
  2 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               12.18   NWI    616
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               12.32   NWI    589
  4 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               12.58   NWI    541
  5 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li             12.71   NWI    518
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               12.80   NWI    502
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               6.16m   NWI  20-02.50    621
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  4 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  5 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    455
  6 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50    637
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50    563
  3 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li            10.95m   35-11.25    543
  4 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00    487
  5 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00    468
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00    459
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               54.03     638
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               54.77     608
  3 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li             54.84     605
  4 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               56.43     543
  5 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               57.01     521
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached             1:03.67     297
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               15.92   NWI  2    742
  2 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               16.14   NWI  1    717
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               16.31   NWI  2    698
  4 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               16.74   NWI  1    652
  5 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li             17.87   NWI  2    537
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               18.31   NWI  1    495
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached              36.83m     120-10    600
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              34.61m     113-06    556
  3 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li            27.16m      89-01    409
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              26.84m      88-01    403
  5 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached              24.07m      79-00    349
  6 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached              22.80m      74-10    325
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00    804
  2 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
  3 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
  5 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached              43.65m     143-02    495
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              42.88m     140-08    484
  3 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached              38.90m     127-07    426
  4 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li            34.50m     113-02    363
  5 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              33.96m     111-05    355
  6 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached              32.19m     105-07    330
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached             5:08.95     509
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached             5:09.07     509
  3 Wright, Kenneth           96 Lake Erie Li           5:25.97     419
  4 Jacobs, Alex              97 Unattached             5:28.27     408
  5 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached             6:12.03     217
  6 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached             6:23.78     175
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.