Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/14/2014 03:53 PM
                      2014 USATF JO National Championship                      
                Region 2 Championship  - 7/10/2014 to 7/13/2014                
                    Richard Stockton College - Galloway, NJ                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           15.18      14.99Q  1.7  2 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 New Jersey S           15.42      15.02Q  2.9  3 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock           15.93      15.59Q  2.2  1 
  4 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           16.21      15.73Q  2.9  3 
  5 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached             16.92      15.87Q  2.2  1 
  6 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           16.26      16.00Q  1.7  2 
  7 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars           16.58      15.94q  2.9  3 
  8 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E           16.94      16.67q  2.2  1 
  9 Josephs, Amina            07 Steel City E           17.19      16.74   1.7  2 
 10 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           17.07      16.77   2.9  3 
 11 Hart, Nia                 06 Penn Hills E           17.50      16.88   1.7  2 
 12 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached             17.68      16.90   2.9  3 
 13 Ford, Arionna             06 Stallions Tr           16.52      17.36   1.7  2 
 14 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           17.75      17.42   2.2  1 
 15 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout           18.98      18.02   2.2  1 
 16 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed            18.83      18.53   1.7  2 
 17 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci           18.94      18.57   2.9  3 
 18 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed            18.37      18.86   2.2  1 
 19 Pearson, Amber            06 Judah Elite            20.06      19.09   2.2  1 
 20 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed            18.83      19.75   1.7  2 
 -- Morris, Kyra              07 St. Luke's S           18.41         DQ   2.9  3  False Start
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           14.99      14.73   3.5 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 New Jersey S           15.02      14.99   3.5 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock           15.59      15.56   3.5 
  4 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           16.00      15.57   3.5 
  5 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           15.73      15.92   3.5 
  6 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars           15.94      16.32   3.5 
  7 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached             15.87      16.39   3.5 
  8 Murray, Asya              06 Penn Hills E           16.67      16.56   3.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           32.15      31.18Q  2.5  2 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia           06 New Jersey S           32.56      31.73Q  1.4  1 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock           32.53      31.98Q -2.0  3 
  4 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           34.14      33.09Q -2.0  3 
  5 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           32.69      33.43Q  1.4  1 
  6 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached             33.97      33.51Q  2.5  2 
  7 Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey           33.82      33.32q -2.0  3 
  8 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars           34.06      33.61q  2.5  2 
  9 Josephs, Amina            07 Steel City E           34.97      34.70   1.4  1 
 10 Ford, Arionna             06 Stallions Tr           34.23      35.04   1.4  1 
 11 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru           36.73      35.55   2.5  2 
 12 Moore, Ay'rianna          06 Unattached             40.69      35.75   1.4  1 
 13 Love, Sunni               07 Next Level A           36.30      36.40   2.5  2 
 14 Musa, Mikkahya            06 Triple Citie           37.89      36.45  -2.0  3 
 15 Anderson, Jillian         06 Greensburg Y           35.03      36.56  -2.0  3 
 16 Grant, Julia              08 Unattached             41.05      37.44  -2.0  3 
 17 Hall, Kiara               06 God's Speed            39.06      38.07   1.4  1 
 18 Pearson, Amber            06 Judah Elite            41.45      40.33   2.5  2 
 19 Boone, Dallas             08 God's Speed            46.17      41.26   2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora            06 Eye Catchers           31.18      30.62   3.1 
  2 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock           31.98      31.12   3.1 
  3 Burrell, Olyvia           06 New Jersey S           31.73      31.21   3.1 
  4 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           33.09      32.88   3.1 
  5 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached             33.51      33.54   3.1 
  6 Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey           33.32      34.21   3.1 
  7 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars           33.43      34.39   3.1 
  8 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars           33.61      34.50   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock         1:10.35    1:10.56Q  2 
  2 Armijo, Carolina          06 Unattached           1:13.55    1:14.13Q  1 
  3 Spoor, Danya              06 Morris Count         1:15.08    1:14.33Q  1 
  4 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers         1:19.79    1:18.43Q  2 
  5 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A         1:18.10    1:19.62Q  2 
  6 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars         1:18.79    1:20.41Q  1 
  7 Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey         1:17.73    1:20.30q  2 
  8 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru         1:21.68    1:20.95q  1 
  9 Ford, Arionna             06 Stallions Tr         1:22.23    1:22.79   1 
 10 Scott, Damya              07 Future Stars         1:19.53    1:23.91   1 
 11 Cotton, Micholette        06 Unattached           1:22.88    1:25.40   2 
 12 Anderson, Jillian         06 Greensburg Y         1:21.52    1:26.94   2 
 13 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E         1:27.01    1:27.57   2 
 14 Grant, Julia              08 Unattached           1:36.57    1:29.88   1 
 15 McDonald, Mecca           06 God's Speed          1:43.38    2:19.69   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Nadiah            06 Camden Clock         1:10.56    1:10.91  
  2 Spoor, Danya              06 Morris Count         1:14.33    1:15.88  
  3 Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey         1:20.30    1:17.60  
  4 Dubois, Desilets          06 Rochester Ru         1:20.95    1:17.94  
  5 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A         1:19.62    1:18.00  
  6 Tomlin, Harlyn            06 Future Stars         1:20.41    1:19.40  
  7 Rollins, Adriana          06 Eye Catchers         1:18.43    1:19.82  
 -- Armijo, Carolina          06 Unattached           1:14.13         DQ   ran inside of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Region 2: R 2:49.81  7/11/2010   Sydni Patterson, 0207 Superso             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carolina          06 Unattached           2:46.26    2:45.09R 
  2 Muhammad, Laila           06 South Jersey         2:49.03    2:47.23R 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers         2:49.77    2:55.48  
  4 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah  07 Next Level A         3:06.88    3:04.17  
  5 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 Future Stars         3:10.15    3:11.78  
  6 Rodriguez, Ameenah        07 Unattached           3:06.34    3:12.18  
  7 Williams, Yaasmeen        06 Tnt Express          3:07.01    3:12.98  
  8 Grant, Julia              08 Unattached           3:29.71    3:19.52  
  9 Karabinos, Chloe          06 Mountain Top         3:23.54    3:22.75  
 10 Stewart, Nashelle         06 Lancaster Ci         3:20.46    3:26.36  
 11 Sims, Christa             07 Nadia Track          3:29.90    3:34.62  
 12 Cargo, Brianna            06 00gr Philade         3:45.65    3:49.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Region 2: R 5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Laila           06 South Jersey         5:57.76    5:42.20R 
  2 Guilfoyle, Catherine      06 Future Stars         6:25.17    6:24.67  
  3 Nwajei, Benjay            06 Transy East          6:50.69    7:07.78  
  4 Cargo, Brianna            06 00gr Philade         7:57.46    7:25.45  
  5 Herninko, Jeanna          07 New Jersey S         7:25.94    7:31.32  
  6 Frank, Reese              08 New Jersey S         7:18.50    7:35.37  
  7 Sing, Juliette            07 New Jersey S         7:18.90    7:45.39  
  8 Sims, Christa             07 Nadia Track          6:49.15    8:45.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J   59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Region 2: R 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders                               1:11.20    1:06.25  
     1) Oliver, Amaia 06                2) Itondo, Larissa 07             
     3) Dungey, Sydney 06               4) Pettway, Riley 06              
  2 God's Speed Track Team                            1:27.41    1:43.42  
     1) Boone, Dallas 08                2) Hall, Kiara 06                 
     3) Shuford, Leila 08               4) McDonald, Mecca 06             
 -- Eye Catchers Track Club                           1:13.18         DQ   Out of Zone 1/2
     1) Rollins, Adriana 06             2) Beasley, Dahlia 06             
     3) Beasley, Layla 08               4) Rollins, Qiora 06              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      6:59.81    6:35.87  
     1) Thomas, Ameshia 07              2) Murray, Asya 06                
     3) Hart, Nia 06                    4) Dyer, Ny'ona 07                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
    Region 2: R 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 New Jersey S           3.51m      3.68mR  NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Tokofsky, Sydney          06 New Jersey S           2.72m      3.06m  -0.5  10-00.50 
  3 Hudson, Zoe               06 New Jersey S           3.29m      2.88m  -1.3   9-05.50 
  4 Muhammad, Laila           06 South Jersey           3.15m      2.87m  -1.3   9-05.00 
  4 Boykins, Ka'ziah          06 Stallions Tr           2.79m      2.87m  -1.4   9-05.00 
  6 Anderson, Jillian         06 Greensburg Y           3.10m      2.76m   0.9   9-00.75 
  7 Gilbert, Reagan           07 Greensburg Y           2.65m      2.69m  -1.4   8-10.00 
  8 Shine, Faith              06 Willis/Camde           2.71m      2.66m  -0.2   8-08.75 
  9 Jackson, Ni'aree          07 Stallions Tr           2.39m      2.12m  -1.0   6-11.50 
 10 Wenrich, Stella-Blue      06 Reading Yout           1.83m      2.02m  -0.8   6-07.50 
 -- Harris, Darian            06 South Jersey           2.55m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan           07 Greensburg Y           4.80m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  2 Nicholson, Saige          07 New Jersey S           5.12m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Tokofsky, Sydney          06 New Jersey S           3.50m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  4 Schaffner, Kennedy        06 Hershey Blaz           3.38m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  5 Capel, Macie              06 Stallions Tr           3.27m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  6 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S           3.31m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan           07 Greensburg Y          12.20m     13.13m      43-01 
  2 White, Nevaeh             06 River City E          10.06m     12.59m      41-04 
  3 Vasquez, Carmen           06 River City E           7.68m     12.52m      41-01 
  4 Davis, Madison            06 River City E           8.23m     10.35m      33-11 
  5 Klein, Mikayla            06 New Jersey S          10.27m      9.65m      31-08 
  6 Walker, Hasina            06 Willis/Camde           8.12m      9.22m      30-03 
  7 Dobler, Chloe             06 New Jersey S           8.60m      8.42m      27-07 
  8 Joyce, Ava                07 New Jersey S           8.15m      7.85m      25-09 
  9 Schaffner, Kennedy        06 Hershey Blaz           6.94m      6.23m      20-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars           14.55      14.29Q  2.1  2 
  2 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           14.51      14.32Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gibson, Kai               05 Lightning Tr           15.25      14.61Q  2.1  2 
  4 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah    04 Penn Hills E           15.40      14.63Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track            14.88      14.65Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed            14.78      14.74Q  2.1  2 
  7 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pacer Track            15.33      14.75q  2.1  2 
  8 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           15.49      15.02q  2.1  2 
  9 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S           15.38      15.17   NWI  1 
 10 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S           15.43      15.22   2.1  2 
 11 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           15.90      15.42   NWI  1 
 12 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres           15.15      15.59   NWI  1 
 13 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached             15.57      15.65   NWI  1 
 14 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed            16.17      16.34   2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           14.32      14.08   3.0 
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars           14.29      14.12   3.0 
  3 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track            14.65      14.53   3.0 
  4 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pacer Track            14.75      14.55   3.0 
  5 Gibson, Kai               05 Lightning Tr           14.61      14.63   3.0 
  6 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah    04 Penn Hills E           14.63      14.76   3.0 
  7 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           15.02      15.23   3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           31.43      29.66Q  1.9  2 
  2 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E           30.79      30.16Q  2.8  3 
  3 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           30.74      30.41Q  1.4  1 
  4 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars           30.03      30.17Q  1.9  2 
  5 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           31.46      30.44Q  2.8  3 
  6 Mitchell, Mari            04 God's Speed            32.84      31.61Q  1.4  1 
  7 Gibson, Kai               05 Lightning Tr           31.51      30.54q  2.8  3 
  8 Coleman, Nadya            05 Lightning Tr           30.90      30.63q  2.8  3 
  9 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           32.05      30.70   1.9  2 
 10 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track            32.12      30.85   1.9  2 
 11 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S           31.75      31.18   2.8  3 
 12 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo             31.23      31.41   1.9  2 
 13 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           32.03      31.81   1.4  1 
 14 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pacer Track            31.44      31.95   1.4  1 
 15 Dixon, Journey            04 Rochester Ru           33.83      32.07   2.8  3 
 16 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres           31.16      32.83   1.4  1 
 17 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite            34.00      34.01   2.8  3 
 18 Baker, Kristian           05 God's Speed            34.60      35.41   1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T           29.66      29.40   5.6 
  2 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars           30.17      29.49   5.6 
  3 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           30.44      29.99   5.6 
  4 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E           30.16      30.04   5.6 
  5 Charles, Aniyah           04 Plainfield T           30.41      30.30   5.6 
  6 Gibson, Kai               05 Lightning Tr           30.54      30.58   5.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars         1:07.30    1:08.64Q  2 
  2 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars         1:09.47    1:09.02Q  1 
  3 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E         1:10.91    1:08.78Q  2 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         1:12.27    1:09.68Q  1 
  5 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         1:09.31    1:09.89Q  1 
  6 Cotton, Mileah            05 Unattached           1:12.95    1:12.54Q  2 
  7 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres         1:10.53    1:13.49q  2 
  8 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S         1:13.50    1:15.36q  2 
  9 Walker, Amarie            04 Unattached           1:18.32    1:16.60   2 
 10 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo           1:14.26    1:16.62   1 
 11 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T         1:11.53    1:16.92   1 
 12 Freeman, Carley           05 Penn Hills E         1:16.86    1:17.31   2 
 13 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite          1:20.60    1:23.82   1 
 14 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo         1:15.25    1:25.60   1 
 15 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz         1:25.14    1:30.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         1:09.89    1:06.60  
  2 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T         1:09.68    1:07.51  
  3 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Future Stars         1:09.02    1:07.59  
  4 Hines, Drew               04 Steel City E         1:08.78    1:07.62  
  5 Holyfield, Faith          04 Future Stars         1:08.64    1:10.29  
  6 Cotton, Mileah            05 Unattached           1:12.54    1:12.83  
  7 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 New Jersey S         1:15.36    1:12.96  
  8 Baker, Kamiah             04 Unity Expres         1:13.49    1:12.98  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Miniya            04 Next Level A         2:43.44    2:38.00   2 
  2 Berry, Jenai              05 Plainfield T         2:44.69    2:45.08   2 
  3 Cotton, Mileah            05 Unattached           2:47.52    2:47.54   2 
  4 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo           3:04.33    2:49.03   2 
  5 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S         2:45.32    2:49.68   2 
  6 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E         2:52.36    2:50.40   1 
  7 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Ar         2:42.58    2:54.04   2 
  8 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E         3:02.39    2:54.38   1 
  9 Cohen, Anna               04 Wings of Moo         2:55.20    2:55.47   2 
 10 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track          2:58.19    3:01.59   1 
 11 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo           2:48.79    3:02.02   2 
 12 Moore, Sarai              05 Judah Elite          3:06.67    3:07.38   1 
 13 Skowvron, Jana            04 Next Level A         3:04.73    3:16.94   1 
 14 Johnson, Aniyah           05 Csc Track an         3:24.02    3:18.73   2 
 15 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz         3:19.40    3:18.88   2 
 16 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo           3:29.56    3:24.91   2 
 17 Littrean, Eva             05 Judah Elite          3:26.55    3:30.00   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Region 2: R 5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Miniya            04 Next Level A         5:28.68    5:27.40  
  2 Cotton, Mileah            05 Unattached           5:39.13    5:30.08  
  3 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo           5:47.30    5:34.83  
  4 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed         5:24.56    5:35.98  
  5 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Ar         5:28.71    5:36.56  
  6 Williams, Gabrielle       05 Penn Hills E         5:50.71    5:36.72  
  7 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Team Prefo           5:32.65    5:43.43  
  8 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S         5:31.50    5:46.20  
  9 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E         6:03.20    5:51.49  
 10 Spoor, Elsa               05 Morris Count         5:39.47    6:05.88  
 11 Wiley, Kamili             05 Nadia Track          6:10.12    6:06.39  
 12 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall         6:28.99    6:29.92  
 13 Collins, Cassandra        05 Team Prefo           6:43.39    6:38.47  
 14 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz         6:35.26    6:51.45  
 15 Skowvron, Jana            04 Next Level A         6:18.64    7:01.61  
 16 Littrean, Eva             05 Judah Elite          6:51.04    7:07.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics                              59.25      58.37  
     1) Blackwell, Elizabeth 04         2) Holyfield, Faith 04            
     3) Smalls McCray, Makalah 05       4) Benton, NyAsia 04              
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      1:03.13      59.96  
     1) Lewis, Dreonna 04               2) Shelby, Larrissa 04            
     3) Banks, Leelynn 04               4) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      5:16.86    5:08.44  
     1) Freeman, Carley 05              2) Williams, Gabrielle 05         
     3) Banks, Leelynn 04               4) McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 04      
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'B'                 5:48.85    5:32.60  
     1) Lewis, Dreonna 04               2) Williams, Kendall 05           
     3) Dyer, N'Yeah 04                 4) Shaviss, Naomi 04              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Chanat, Gillian           04 New Jersey S           0.90m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Han, Crystal              04 New Jersey S           0.93m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Region 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed           3.62m      3.86m  -0.1  12-08.00 
  2 Howard, Grace             04 Wings of Moo           3.13m      3.84m   1.6  12-07.25 
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 New Jersey S           3.70m      3.78m  -1.3  12-05.00 
  4 Hluck, Julia              04 Team Prefo             3.21m      3.74m  -0.2  12-03.25 
  5 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           3.64m      3.70m  -1.0  12-01.75 
  6 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           3.53m      3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25 
  7 Walker, Grace             04 East Alleghe           3.45m      3.48m   0.3  11-05.00 
  8 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Team Prefo             3.73m     J3.48m  -0.3  11-05.00 
  9 Lucas, Jazmine            04 Midas Track            3.52m      3.44m  -0.7  11-03.50 
 10 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Ar           3.30m      3.29m  -1.4  10-09.50 
 11 Redfern, Makenna          04 Mountain Top           3.07m      3.13m   2.2  10-03.25 
 12 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde           3.17m      3.00m  -1.2   9-10.25 
 13 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track           3.18m      2.80m   1.0   9-02.25 
 13 Vesey, Katie              04 New Jersey S           3.10m      2.80m   1.3   9-02.25 
 15 Shedleski, Leah           04 Unattached             2.62m      2.70m   1.1   8-10.25 
 16 Bennett, Mackenzie        04 Juniata Vall           2.95m      2.58m  -0.1   8-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R  8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track           7.03m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  2 Karaway, Erin             04 New Jersey S           6.77m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  3 Muse, Olivia              04 Triple Citie           6.38m      6.58m   21-07.25 
  4 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S           5.17m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Carter, Kristina          05 New Jersey S           5.75m      6.20m   20-04.25 
  6 Damiani, Emma             04 South Park T           5.56m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  6 Prescott, Olivia          04 Transy East            5.77m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  8 Harley, Naomi             05 Camden Clock           5.27m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  9 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Steel City E           5.08m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 10 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz           4.54m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 11 Neal, Simone              05 St. Luke's S           4.07m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 12 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall           3.84m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viellette, Melissa        04 New Jersey S          21.00m     20.15m      66-01 
  2 Jackson, Ericka           05 Hershey Blaz          17.52m     19.90m      65-03 
  3 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Juniata Vall          14.52m     19.77m      64-10 
  4 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track          19.08m     19.60m      64-04 
  5 Romero, Hailey            04 New Jersey S          18.80m     19.04m      62-06 
  6 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S          17.77m     18.02m      59-01 
  7 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E          13.93m     15.86m      52-00 
  8 Bennett, Mackenzie        04 Juniata Vall          11.56m     15.10m      49-06 
  9 Godinez, Isabel           04 A-K Track &           16.86m     13.92m      45-08 
 10 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo          12.87m     11.77m      38-07 
 11 Joyce, Sophia             05 New Jersey S          17.40m     11.70m      38-05 
 12 Shedleski, Leah           04 Unattached            11.94m     11.05m      36-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 32.85  7/11/2013   Amara Diggs, 11-East Alle                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S             31.53   2.6  2    381
  2 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             32.38   2.6  2    329
  3 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             32.66   2.6  2    312
  4 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             32.69   2.6  2    311
  4 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville Tr             32.69   2.6  2    311
  6 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             32.77   2.6  2    306
  7 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo             33.34   2.3  1    274
  8 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track             34.79   2.3  1    201
  9 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E             36.47   2.3  1    128
 10 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             38.65   2.3  1     57
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.10m  7/11/2013   Lily Johns, 11-Wings Of                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville Tr             1.27mR   4-02.00    379
  2 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S             1.22mR   4-00.00    331
  3 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             1.12mR   3-08.00    239
  4 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  4 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  6 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  6 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  9 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 -- Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 7.30m  7/11/2013   Amia Green, 07-Williscam                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville Tr             5.24m   17-02.25    223
  2 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde             5.10m   16-08.75    215
  3 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track             5.02m   16-05.75    210
  4 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed             4.87m   15-11.75    200
  5 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E             4.80m   15-09.00    196
  6 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo             4.46m   14-07.75    175
  7 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo             4.07m   13-04.25    150
  8 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S             4.06m   13-04.00    150
  9 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E             3.55m   11-07.75    119
 10 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E             3.05m   10-00.25     88
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Region 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville Tr                        913  
  2 Dungey, Selah             04 New Jersey S                        862  
  3 Lewis, Dreonna            04 Penn Hills E                        704  
  4 Brewer, Corinn            04 Valley Speed                        703  
  5 Proskin, Morgan           04 Wings of Moo                        701  
  6 Essilfie, Naomi           04 Willis/Camde                        700  
  7 Johns, Nora               05 Wings of Moo                        605  
  8 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Ispeed Track                        567  
  9 Shaviss, Naomi            04 Penn Hills E                        280  
 10 Williams, Kendall         05 Penn Hills E                        216  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Region 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernardez, Lana           04 New Jersey S        10:02.91    9:23.76  
  2 Chanat, Gillian           04 New Jersey S         9:49.48   10:09.45  
  3 Sisilli, Mia              05 New Jersey S        10:00.38   10:58.63  
  4 Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Rochester Ru        12:47.62   12:19.07  
  5 Schmitt, Rachel           05 New Jersey S        12:32.56   12:52.87  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            13.43      13.23Q  2.0  3 
  2 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            13.81      13.35Q  1.5  2 
  3 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            13.63      13.43Q  2.6  1 
  4 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz           13.84      13.54Q  2.6  1 
  5 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           13.64      13.58Q  1.5  2 
  6 Stedman, Nya              02 Feel Good Tr           14.08      13.65Q  2.0  3 
  7 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           14.13      13.69q  2.0  3 
  8 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           14.26      14.24q  2.6  1 
  9 Woody, Chienne            02 Reading Yout           15.19      14.29   2.6  1 
 10 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T           14.63      14.30   1.5  2 
 11 Ward, Kiera               02 Penn Hills E           14.54      14.48   1.5  2 
 12 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           14.77      14.55   2.0  3 
 13 Nelson, Navaeh            03 East Alleghe           15.21      14.81   1.5  2 
 14 Youmans, Olivia           02 Unattached             14.78      14.82   2.0  3 
 15 Newton, Adrianne          02 Stallions Tr           15.26      15.04   1.5  2 
 16 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed            15.51      15.29   2.6  1 
 17 Richardson, Jana          02 Juniata Vall           15.97      15.86   2.0  3 
 18 Bernard, Lael             02 Csc Track an           16.23      16.01   2.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            13.23      12.98   2.8 
  2 Stedman, Nya              02 Feel Good Tr           13.65      13.48   2.8 
  3 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            13.35      13.49   2.8 
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics            13.43      13.52   2.8 
  5 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           13.69      13.53   2.8 
  6 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           13.58      13.54   2.8 
  7 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz           13.54      13.62   2.8 
  8 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           14.24      14.37   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express            26.33      26.42Q  2.5  1 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            27.20      26.97Q  1.6  2 
  3 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           29.22      27.76Q  2.8  3 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            28.03      27.14Q  1.6  2 
  5 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr           28.21      27.64Q  2.5  1 
  6 Nicholson, Nya            02 Next Level A           28.01      28.02Q  2.8  3 
  7 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           27.91      28.09q  2.8  3 
  8 Lucas, Kelly              02 Hershey Blaz           29.17      28.59q  1.6  2 
  9 Stedman, Nya              02 Feel Good Tr           30.23      28.77   2.5  1 
 10 Wallace, Tatyana          02 Penn Hills E           28.91      28.89   2.5  1 
 11 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            31.12      29.22   1.6  2 
 12 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo             29.70      29.40   2.8  3 
 13 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           29.85      29.41   2.5  1 
 14 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A           30.67      29.96   2.8  3 
 15 Pratt, Skye               02 Just Blaze T           31.10      30.08   2.8  3 
 16 Davis, Michiya            02 South Jersey           32.76      30.52   2.5  1 
 17 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State            31.88      30.72   2.5  1 
 18 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey           29.81      31.91   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express            26.42      25.99   4.2 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 Tnt Express            26.97      26.60   4.2 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr           27.64      27.10   4.2 
  4 Ross, Kristan             02 God's Speed            27.14      27.23   4.2 
  5 Nicholson, Nya            02 Next Level A           28.02      27.41   4.2 
  6 James, Sydney             02 New Jersey S           28.09      27.91   4.2 
  7 Collins, Shantel          03 Stallions Tr           27.76      28.25   4.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickson, Kami             02 Tnt Express            59.02      58.82Q  3 
  2 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express          1:00.60      59.72Q  2 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr         1:03.87    1:02.37Q  1 
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics          1:03.04    1:03.34Q  1 
  5 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo           1:07.66    1:05.93Q  3 
  6 Nicholson, Nya            02 Next Level A         1:07.07    1:07.11Q  2 
  7 Wallace, Tatyana          02 Penn Hills E         1:07.68    1:06.96q  3 
  8 Showalter, Lauren         02 Hershey Blaz         1:10.44    1:09.16q  2 
  9 Davis, Michiya            02 South Jersey         1:11.21    1:10.24   2 
 10 Brundige, Chalise         02 God's Speed          1:10.43    1:11.19   1 
 11 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars         1:10.09    1:11.24   1 
 12 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey         1:08.70    1:11.32   2 
 13 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite          1:14.57    1:12.56   1 
 14 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State          1:12.27    1:12.68   1 
 15 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached           1:17.22    1:18.29   2 
 16 Scott, Tasya              03 Next Level A         1:10.94    1:18.38   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express            59.72      59.05  
  2 Hickson, Kami             02 Tnt Express            58.82      59.09  
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Stallions Tr         1:02.37    1:00.90  
  4 Crearer, Jolea            02 Supersonics          1:03.34    1:03.29  
  5 Wallace, Tatyana          02 Penn Hills E         1:06.96    1:05.60  
  6 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo           1:05.93    1:05.61  
  7 Nicholson, Nya            02 Next Level A         1:07.11    1:06.03  
  8 Showalter, Lauren         02 Hershey Blaz         1:09.16    1:10.21  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hickson, Kami             02 Tnt Express          2:24.45    2:25.81   2 
  2 Tyerech, Annalee          02 Hunterdon Li         2:32.62    2:29.05   2 
  3 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T         2:31.47    2:34.92   2 
  4 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca          2:48.92    2:42.28   2 
  5 Wicker, Anne              02 Wings of Moo         2:41.41    2:44.40   2 
  6 Walker, Alyssa            02 Team Prefo           2:46.86    2:50.27   2 
  7 Ziskind, Elena            02 Titan Ridge          2:54.89    2:50.90   1 
  8 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed         2:44.48    2:51.17   2 
  9 Freeman, Marianna         03 Unattached           2:48.83    2:51.39   2 
 10 Showalter, Lauren         02 Hershey Blaz         2:56.65    2:51.78   1 
 11 Graham, Rachel            02 Lancaster Ci         2:57.73    2:52.99   1 
 12 Hall, Kayla               03 God's Speed          2:51.74    2:53.01   2 
 13 Kubinski, Julia           03 Wings of Moo         2:53.00    2:53.99   2 
 14 Wallace, Tatyana          02 Penn Hills E         2:52.75    2:55.68   2 
 15 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars         2:52.04    3:02.85   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Plainfield T         5:08.70    5:08.85  
  2 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus             5:13.27    5:19.87  
  3 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S         5:21.97    5:20.87  
  4 Ojo, Marcia               03 Unity Expres         5:18.10    5:26.35  
  5 Wicker, Anne              02 Wings of Moo         5:32.37    5:28.20  
  6 Harrington, Grace         02 West Seneca          5:31.83    5:32.29  
  7 Freeman, Marianna         03 Unattached           5:31.14    5:46.46  
  8 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y         5:34.74    5:53.80  
  9 Collins, Angelea          02 Team Prefo           6:10.16    6:23.34  
 10 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Juniata Vall         6:23.03    6:40.71  
 11 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe         6:18.04    6:48.16  
 12 Updegraff-Plack, Riley    03 Pacer Track          6:38.70    6:51.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus            11:30.44   11:30.25  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S        11:34.80   11:38.86  
  3 Hauer, Alexandra          02 Tnt Express         11:51.24   11:51.22  
  4 Renshaw, Corinne          03 Polar Bears         11:55.48   11:56.44  
  5 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T        11:56.71   12:19.79  
  6 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y        11:57.48   12:26.80  
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S        12:19.84   12:32.80  
  8 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 New Jersey S        12:29.19   13:37.55  
  9 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe        14:33.75   14:29.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            16.11      14.08Q  2.0  1 
  2 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars           15.21      14.75Q  1.4  2 
  3 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            15.63      14.49Q  2.0  1 
  4 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           15.51      15.33Q  1.4  2 
  5 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           14.97      14.87Q  2.0  1 
  6 Ward, Kiera               02 Penn Hills E           16.43      16.39Q  1.4  2 
  7 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           14.57      15.03q  2.0  1 
  8 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           16.66      17.21q  1.4  2 
  9 Stevens, Mya              02 Judah Elite            17.80      17.39   1.4  2 
 10 Morris-Ward, Azariah      02 First State            17.33      17.58   2.0  1 
 11 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite            17.89      17.79   2.0  1 
 12 Mc Fadden, Tiara          03 New Jersey S           17.72      17.88   1.4  2 
 13 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li           14.43      17.89   1.4  2 
 14 Fennell, Kellie           03 Reading Yout           19.52      19.14   2.0  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Region 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cain, Dan-Nayja           03 Future Stars           14.75      14.09   3.0 
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           14.87      14.12   3.0 
  3 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            14.49      14.20   3.0 
  4 Crawford, Macey           02 Next Level A           15.03      14.41   3.0 
  5 Villani, Sydney           02 Hunterdon Li           15.33      15.29   3.0 
  6 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            14.08      16.03   3.0 
  7 Ward, Kiera               02 Penn Hills E           16.39      16.15   3.0 
  8 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           17.21      18.77   3.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                   54.21      54.14  
     1) Tucker, Ayanna 02               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Hooker, Tierra 03              
  2 God's Speed Track Team                              57.66      55.27  
     1) Willis, Aniya 02                2) Johnson, Faith 02              
     3) Mcgee, Janiya 03                4) Ross, Kristan 02               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            59.33      58.32  
     1) Toney, Danasia 03               2) Dow, Dylan 02                  
     3) Lockwood, Jordan 02             4) Witherspoon, Teleyah 03        
  4 New Jersey Striders  'C'                            59.33      58.45  
     1) Carter, Alexis 03               2) Newkirk, Cheyenne 02           
     3) Green, Dominique 02             4) Richardson, Rahshya 02         
  5 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                       58.12      58.49  
     1) Thomas, A'Liyah 03              2) White, Desiree 03              
     3) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan 02      4) Wilson, Tifffany 02            
  6 Reading Youth Track Club                          1:03.34    1:01.84  
     1) Woody, Chienne 02               2) Badillo-Perez, Demares 03      
     3) Hernandez, Julyssa 02           4) Fennell, Kellie 03             
 -- Stallions Track Club                                57.17         DQ   after zone 3, before
     1) Newton, Adrianne 02             2) Allen, Bria 02                 
     3) Bryant, Danielle 03             4) Gipson, Mya 03                 
 -- New Jersey Striders                                 55.19         DQ   before zone
     1) Hall, Alexis 02                 2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 03     
     3) Williams, Nadiya 02             4) Ambersley, Ronnieka 03         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club                            4:15.08    4:09.17  
     1) Walker, Kambi 02                2) Hickson, Kami 02               
     3) Mikell, Miala 02                4) Perry, Mykala 02               
  2 Willis/Camden Pal                                 4:39.67    4:29.23  
     1) Tucker, Ayanna 02               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Hooker, Tierra 03              
  3 God's Speed Track Team                            5:13.30    4:47.46  
     1) Brundige, Chalise 02            2) Mcgee, Janiya 03               
     3) Hall, Kayla 03                  4) Hunter, Mique'la 03            
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                     4:52.75    4:49.17  
     1) White, Desiree 03               2) Hall, Hope 02                  
     3) Jimenez, Jessica 03             4) Watson, Michelle 02            
  5 New Jersey Striders                               5:05.33    4:56.86  
     1) Carter, Alexis 03               2) Hall, Alexis 02                
     3) Newkirk, Cheyenne 02            4) Helm, Summer 02                
  6 Wings of Moon                                     5:04.78    4:58.89  
     1) Wicker, Anne 02                 2) Kubinski, Julia 03             
     3) Johns, Lily 03                  4) Swen, Maria 02                 
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:35.58    5:12.88  
     1) Green, Dominique 02             2) Olivacce, Lynise 02            
     3) Williams, Nadiya 02             4) Benson, Patricia 02            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Region 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                       11:02.00   11:13.58  
     1) Tyerech, Annalee 02             2) Haris, Carleigh 02             
     3) Kehler, Samantha 02             4) Lehrer, Sydney 02              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/7/2012    Jaime Handra, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde           1.19m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Rogers, Jenna             02 New Jersey S           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Wilson, Tifffany          02 Roselle Rams           1.16m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Perry, Carol Ann          02 Eye Catchers           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Kehler, Samantha          02 Hunterdon Li           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Scarpa, Marie             02 Greensburg Y           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Kubinski, Julia           03 Wings of Moo           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Region 2: R 5.02m  7/14/2013   Jayla Ellis, 11-Future St                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres           3.86m      4.18m   2.0  13-08.75 
  2 Wilson, Averie'           02 South Jersey           4.23m      4.14m   2.9  13-07.00 
  3 Sechler, Kiana            02 Juniata Vall           4.15m      4.12m   1.2  13-06.25 
  4 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           3.88m      4.05m   1.6  13-03.50 
  5 Beutel, Tatianna          03 New Jersey S           3.89m      3.96m   1.8  13-00.00 
  6 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo           3.69m      3.68m   2.4  12-01.00 
  7 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar           3.76m      3.64m   1.0  11-11.50 
  8 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Willis/Camde           3.77m      3.60m   2.2  11-09.75 
  9 Orlena, Sojourna          03 Unattached             3.12m      3.59m   2.8  11-09.50 
 10 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo           3.83m      3.42m   2.2  11-02.75 
 11 Drahusz, Hannah           02 Trojan Track           3.18m      3.35m   0.1  11-00.00 
 12 Crooke, Shalexus          02 Triple Citie           3.05m      3.13m   2.4  10-03.25 
 13 Holmes, Imani             02 Unattached             2.89m      3.06m   2.0  10-00.50 
 14 Peppy, Christina          02 Chautauqua S           2.53m      2.40m  -1.0   7-10.50 
 15 Collins, Victoria         03 Team Prefo             3.03m      2.37m   2.7   7-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeter, Talyah             02 Midas Track           10.29m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S           9.89m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  3 Niamke, Jacqueline        02 TeamEastOran           7.46m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  4 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde           8.91m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  5 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E           6.93m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  6 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Steel City E           7.23m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  7 Willis, Aniya             02 God's Speed            6.14m      7.74m   25-04.75 
  8 Harper, Ayana             02 New Jersey S           7.45m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  9 Reyes, Lyriq              02 New Jersey S           7.40m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 10 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Hershey Blaz           6.22m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 11 Bernard, Lael             02 Csc Track an           3.26m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 12 Fenley, Taliah            02 Csc Track an           4.96m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 13 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y           5.29m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 14 Ressler, Rita             02 Steel City E           5.38m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 15 Diggs, Amara              03 Future Stars           5.44m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 New Jersey S          24.36m     21.88m      71-09 
  2 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 Penn Hills E          21.15m     20.96m      68-09 
  3 Green, Amia               03 Willis/Camde          18.97m     18.51m      60-09 
  4 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E          16.13m     18.34m      60-02 
  5 Walters, Madeline         02 Westfield Ar          16.82m     17.49m      57-04 
  6 Harper, Ayana             02 New Jersey S          15.85m     14.28m      46-10 
  7 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Hershey Blaz          15.76m     12.95m      42-06 
  8 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y           8.78m     12.21m      40-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S          27.50m     27.07m      88-10 
  2 Letko, Fiona              02 Hunterdon Li          24.79m     26.36m      86-06 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S          24.60m     26.22m      86-00 
  4 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached            22.63m     25.25m      82-10 
  5 Walters, Madeline         02 Westfield Ar          23.79m     25.11m      82-04 
  6 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Juniata Vall          22.10m     24.50m      80-04 
  7 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 Penn Hills E          21.32m     22.42m      73-07 
  8 Richardson, Jana          02 Juniata Vall          23.43m     22.06m      72-04 
  9 Reyes, Lyriq              02 New Jersey S          27.10m     21.37m      70-01 
 10 Bordas, Marissa           02 Wings of Moo          22.27m     21.29m      69-10 
 11 Cottrell, Kylie           02 New Jersey S          24.07m     20.86m      68-05 
 12 Wanamaker, Elsie          02 Hershey Blaz          17.00m     18.88m      61-11 
 13 Beachom, Ciara            02 River City E          14.89m     17.67m      58-00 
 14 Willis, Aniya             02 God's Speed           15.14m     16.46m      54-00 
 15 Cassidy, Madison          03 Greensburg Y          15.78m     16.16m      53-00 
 16 Dabney, Nadia             02 God's Speed           16.90m     15.48m      50-09 
 17 Trueblood, Amira          03 Judah Elite           17.37m     13.13m      43-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:40.26  7/12/2013   Molly Mangan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde           2:45.33   2    513
  2 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express            2:51.40   2    449
  3 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed           2:51.42   2    449
  4 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite            2:54.89   1    414
  5 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde           2:56.28   2    401
  6 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S           2:57.17   2    392
  7 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite            3:00.98   2    356
  8 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo           3:01.71   1    349
  9 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed           3:04.92   2    321
 10 Prunzik, Kelly            03 Pacer Track            3:11.54   1    265
 11 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe           3:12.60   1    257
 12 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite            3:24.92   2    168
 13 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E           3:44.61   1     64
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.49  7/12/2013   Erica Steele, 11-Greensbur                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             15.26   0.5  1    676
  2 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              15.54   0.9  3    640
  3 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             15.92  +0.0  2    593
  4 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express              16.51   0.9  3    524
  5 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde             17.63  +0.0  2    403
  6 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              17.69   0.5  1    398
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             18.16   0.9  3    351
  8 Prunzik, Kelly            03 Pacer Track              18.19   1.1  4    349
  9 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             18.38   1.1  4    331
 10 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite              18.48   1.1  4    322
 11 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E             18.56  +0.0  2    315
 12 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo             18.57   1.1  4    314
 13 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             19.62   0.9  3    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/12/2013   Molly Mangan, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             1.35mR   4-05.00    460
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             1.30mR   4-03.25    409
  3 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 12 Prunzik, Kelly            03 Pacer Track              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Davis, Mariah             03 River City E                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.03m  7/12/2013   Maura Huwalt, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             4.11mR  1.2  13-06.00    333
  2 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              4.02m   1.3  13-02.25    312
  3 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              3.87m   2.5  12-08.50    279
  4 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             3.82m   1.0  12-06.50    267
  5 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             3.64m   2.5  11-11.50    229
  6 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde             3.62m   0.9  11-10.50    225
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             3.47m   0.9  11-04.75    194
  8 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express              3.32m   2.2  10-10.75    165
  9 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo             3.30m   0.5  10-10.00    161
 10 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E             3.25m   0.1  10-08.00    151
 11 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             3.24m   1.4  10-07.75    150
 12 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite              3.23m   0.9  10-07.25    148
 13 Prunzik, Kelly            03 Pacer Track              2.77m   1.8   9-01.25     70
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.73m  7/12/2013   Maura Huwalt, 11-South Par                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde             8.56mR  28-01.00    436
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S             6.87mR  22-06.50    327
  3 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E             6.25m   20-06.25    287
  4 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite              6.19m   20-03.75    283
  5 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde             5.97m   19-07.00    269
  6 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed             5.85m   19-02.50    262
  7 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed             5.84m   19-02.00    261
  8 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express              5.81m   19-00.75    259
  9 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo             5.59m   18-04.25    245
 10 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite              5.41m   17-09.00    234
 11 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite              5.04m   16-06.50    211
 12 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe             4.12m   13-06.25    154
 13 Prunzik, Kelly            03 Pacer Track              3.26m   10-08.50    101
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Region 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            03 Willis/Camde                       2157  
  2 Baciak, Sydney            02 Valley Speed                       2001  
  3 Tucker, Ayanna            02 Willis/Camde                       1722  
  4 Walker, Kambi             02 Tnt Express                        1709  
  5 Henderson, Grace          02 Valley Speed                       1582  
  6 Eucker, Alianna           03 New Jersey S                       1576  
  7 Bulgin, Analiese          03 Judah Elite             1165       1553  
  8 Brown, Kharonay           02 Judah Elite             1268       1533  
  9 Beacham, Jordan           02 Judah Elite             1558       1526  
 10 Johns, Lily               03 Wings of Moo                       1335  
 11 Winkleblech, Kendra       03 East Alleghe                       1052  
 12 Prunzik, Kelly            03 Pacer Track                         965  
 13 Davis, Mariah             03 River City E                        817  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Region 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar         8:43.71    8:40.13  
  2 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Ar         9:48.53    8:40.93  
  3 Laughton, Elena           02 New Jersey S         8:36.47    9:07.92  
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 New Jersey S         8:56.24    9:14.06  
  5 Ramirez, Kayla            02 New Jersey S        10:04.82    9:18.47  
 -- Trueblood, Amira          03 Judah Elite         11:12.36         DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Future Stars           13.21      12.62Q  2.5  3 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City            13.04      12.66Q  2.4  2 
  3 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           12.81      12.68Q  2.5  1  12.674
  4 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest Tr           13.29      12.68Q  2.4  2  12.680
  5 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           12.98      12.76Q  2.5  1 
  6 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           12.92      12.78Q  2.5  3 
  7 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars           12.86      12.92q  2.4  2 
  8 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           12.91      12.93q  2.5  3 
  9 Barlow, Nyla              01 Next Level A           13.50      12.99   2.5  3 
 10 Scott, Tyler              00 Roselle Rams           13.32      13.02   2.5  1 
 11 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City            13.00      13.07   2.5  1 
 12 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Roselle Rams           13.40      13.14   2.5  3 
 13 Dyer, Abrianna            01 Feel Good Tr           13.32      13.18   2.5  1 
 14 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           13.28      13.21   2.5  3 
 15 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            12.94      13.24   2.4  2 
 15 Ford, A'Najah             01 Flower City            13.63      13.24   2.5  1 
 17 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City            13.58      13.26   2.4  2 
 18 Beneducci, Gabrielle      00 Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.27   2.4  2 
 19 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S           13.97      13.52   2.5  3 
 20 Thompson, Nicole          01 God's Speed            13.70      13.74   2.5  1 
 21 Brickhouse, Talasia       01 Feel Good Tr           14.20      13.85   2.5  1 
 22 Hall, Malina              01 Future Stars           13.99      13.92   2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           12.68      12.57   2.2 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City            12.66      12.63   2.2 
  3 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest Tr           12.68      12.71   2.2 
  4 Ellis, Jayla              01 Future Stars           12.62      12.73   2.2 
  5 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars           12.92      12.87   2.2 
  6 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           12.78      12.89   2.2 
  7 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           12.76      12.93   2.2 
  8 Norman, India             00 South Jersey           12.93      13.08   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached             26.02      25.87Q  1.5  2 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           26.27      26.54Q  2.0  1 
  3 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars           26.59      26.55Q  3.0  3 
  4 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City            27.29      26.15Q  1.5  2 
  5 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           27.09      26.89Q  2.0  1 
  6 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest Tr           27.27      27.09Q  3.0  3 
  7 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           26.80      26.52q  1.5  2 
  8 Barlow, Nyla              01 Next Level A           26.99      26.79q  1.5  2 
  9 Love, Tyjah               00 Flower City            26.80      27.05   2.0  1 
 10 Henderson, Ny'shaya       00 Flower City            27.56      27.06   2.0  1 
 11 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            27.22      27.14   3.0  3 
 12 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            26.72      27.18   3.0  3 
 13 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           27.47      27.48   1.5  2 
 14 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S           28.13      27.54   2.0  1 
 15 Dyer, Abrianna            01 Feel Good Tr           27.87      27.70   3.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached             25.87      25.61   3.1 
  2 Haston, Raven             01 Next Level A           26.54      26.23   3.1 
  3 Singletary, Travasia      00 Flower City            26.15      26.24   3.1 
  4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           26.89      26.29   3.1 
  5 Harrell, Nyla             01 Southwest Tr           27.09      26.41   3.1 
  6 Scott, Alivia             01 Future Stars           26.55      26.46   3.1 
  7 Barlow, Nyla              01 Next Level A           26.79      26.70   3.1 
  8 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           26.52      27.44   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached             57.85      57.11  
  2 Ellis, Jayla              01 Future Stars         1:00.44      59.83  
  3 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            59.39    1:01.53  
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers         1:00.74    1:03.01  
  5 Henry, Jasmine            01 St. Luke's S         1:03.48    1:03.41  
  6 Cochran, Emily            01 Valley Speed         1:05.45    1:06.70  
  7 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo           1:07.50    1:07.58  
  8 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo           1:12.06    1:13.02  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo           2:34.67    2:26.68   2 
  2 Anderson, Malia           00 Greensburg Y         2:29.40    2:27.74   2 
  3 White, Deirdre            00 Harambee Run         2:29.60    2:30.07   2 
  4 Cochran, Emily            01 Valley Speed         2:30.93    2:30.61   2 
  5 Stewart, Kaiara           00 Lancaster Ci         2:38.93    2:34.90   2 
  6 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached           2:38.72    2:35.78   2 
  7 Rose, Karli               00 South Jersey         2:35.24    2:43.09   2 
  8 DiSora, Alexis            01 St Jane's Tr         2:39.03    2:45.51   2 
  9 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo           2:45.80    2:47.29   1 
 10 Merlino, Isabella         00 Wings of Moo         2:40.67    2:48.24   2 
 11 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 Greensburg Y         2:42.73    2:49.31   2 
 12 Roberts, Skyler           01 Team Prefo           2:52.42    2:51.30   1 
 13 Boyles, Sydney            01 Team Prefo           2:54.60    2:51.77   1 
 14 Murray, Cassandra         00 Titan Ridge          2:48.03    2:56.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Wings of Moo         5:04.51    5:00.42  
  2 O'Hare, Caitlin           00 Rtc Training         5:07.70    5:07.86  
  3 DiMarcello, Elena         01 Hunterdon Li         4:58.80    5:09.09  
  4 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached           5:10.41    5:12.09  
  5 Myer, Emma                01 Rev. Brown           4:59.60    5:20.41  
  6 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached           5:23.51    5:23.77  
  7 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo           5:26.53    5:24.25  
  8 Merlino, Isabella         00 Wings of Moo         5:37.32    5:25.32  
  9 Wagner, Caitlyn           00 Harambee Run         5:37.02    5:34.58  
 10 Quanz, Taeli              01 Team Prefo           5:23.69    5:34.79  
 11 Mills, Anna               01 St Jane's Tr         5:44.22    5:41.79  
 12 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo           5:44.37    5:45.54  
 13 May, Jameraquai           00 Ballistic Re         5:36.14    5:59.24  
 14 Sweeney, Mary             01 St Jane's Tr         6:07.57    6:11.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Laurel            01 Team Prefo          11:42.56   10:50.32  
  2 O'Hare, Caitlin           00 Rtc Training        10:44.63   10:54.02  
  3 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Wings of Moo        11:10.97   11:01.95  
  4 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached          11:18.35   11:16.83  
  5 Ketchum, Brynne           01 Team Prefo          11:55.52   11:49.69  
  6 Kearns, Grace             01 Unattached          12:06.71   12:04.02  
  7 Collins, Alivia           00 Team Prefo          12:41.50   12:04.70  
  8 Corpora, Nina             01 St Jane's Tr        12:35.26   12:34.03  
  9 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S        12:30.91   12:53.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           15.27      15.18Q  1.0  2 
  2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           16.20      15.71Q  3.5  1 
  3 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensi           16.86      16.40Q  3.5  1 
  4 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           16.61      16.45Q  1.0  2 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars           17.42      16.74Q  1.0  2 
  6 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           17.00      17.08Q  3.5  1 
  7 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           17.27      16.81q  1.0  2 
  8 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            16.75      17.29q  1.0  2 
  9 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T           17.98      17.53   3.5  1 
 10 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A           18.19      18.74   3.5  1 
 11 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite            19.74      21.51   1.0  2 
 -- Norman, India             00 South Jersey           15.41         DQ   3.5  1  ran around hurdle
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           15.18      15.11   3.1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           15.71      15.82   3.1 
  3 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           16.45      16.08   3.1 
  4 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars           16.74      16.55   3.1 
  5 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           16.81      16.76   3.1 
  6 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            17.29      16.77   3.1 
  7 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           17.08      17.11   3.1 
  8 Corso, Meghan             00 High Intensi           16.40      17.76   3.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Plainfield T           28.84      28.94   1.8 
  2 Jones, Madison            01 Supersonics            30.59      31.10   1.8 
  3 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           31.49      31.30   1.8 
  4 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           31.86      32.08   1.8 
  5 Hogan, Amber              01 Future Stars           33.64      32.76   1.8 
  6 Poteat, Ariana            01 Next Level A           32.83      32.94   1.8 
  7 Jackson, Tanija           01 South Jersey           37.82      36.69   1.8 
  8 McDaniels, Jaiann         00 Judah Elite            36.28      51.23   1.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flower City TC                                      52.40      50.78  
     1) Ford, A'Najah 01                2) Fields, Ajanae 00              
     3) Henderson, Ny'shaya 00          4) Singletary, Travasia 00        
  2 Feel Good Track Club                                53.82      52.05  
     1) Dyer, Abrianna 01               2) Jackson, Ja'Carra 00           
     3) Magee, Janelle 01               4) Davis, Patrisha 00             
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                       53.22      53.07  
     1) Wilson, Kangee 00               2) Hameed, Khalisah 00            
     3) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00       4) Scott, Tyler 00                
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                          54.54      54.80  
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) King, Carmen 00                
     3) Westra, Clare 01                4) Beneducci, Gabrielle 00        
  5 God's Speed Track Team                              59.39      57.10  
     1) Young, Ayanna 00                2) Bell, Justice 01               
     3) Thompson, Nicole 01             4) Jones, Tyla 00                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Next Level Athletics                              4:18.26    4:23.70  
     1) Poteat, Ariana 01               2) Logan, Mikayla 00              
     3) Barlow, Nyla 01                 4) Haston, Raven 01               
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                        4:32.16    4:27.76  
     1) King, Carmen 00                 2) Westra, Clare 01               
     3) Beneducci, Gabrielle 00         4) VanBelle, Samantha 01          
  3 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field                     4:34.30    4:39.12  
     1) Smith, Courtney 00              2) Steele, Erica 01               
     3) Anderson, Malia 00              4) Mellinger, Nicole 00           
  4 Future Stars Athletics                            5:00.58    4:44.75  
     1) Scott, Alivia 01                2) Hogan, Amber 01                
     3) Hall, Malina 01                 4) Bowman, Renee 00               
  5 New Jersey Striders                               5:25.97    4:55.88  
     1) Montgomery, Aaliyah 01          2) Williams, Camille 01           
     3) Robinson, Erynn 00              4) Malcolm-sargeant, Shania 00    
  6 St Jane's Track & Field Club                      5:07.15    4:56.10  
     1) DiSora, Alexis 01               2) Mills, Anna 01                 
     3) Nehme, Katerina 01              4) Corpora, Nina 01               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Region 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                       10:31.58   10:46.37  
     1) Talamo, Brenna 00               2) King, Carmen 00                
     3) Plumpton, Charlotte 01          4) DiMarcello, Elena 01           
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                  11:28.95   11:32.63  
     1) Malley, Claire 01               2) Westra, Clare 01               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Libbie 01          4) Eichorn, Madeleine 00          
  3 St Jane's Track & Field Club                     11:56.32   11:34.77  
     1) DiSora, Alexis 01               2) Mills, Anna 01                 
     3) Nehme, Katerina 01              4) Sweeney, Mary 01               
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers                          12:56.31   13:18.72  
     1) Clarke, Alannah 00              2) Lenox, Emily 01                
     3) Russell, Katherine 00           4) Whitehead, Kathryn 01          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Region 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached             1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Scott, Tyler              00 Roselle Rams           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Malley, Colleen           01 Hunterdon Li           1.21m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Traczynski, Bailey        00 Greensburg Y           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li           1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Rossig, Jamie             01 New Jersey S           1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Clark, Olivia             01 Juniata Vall           1.12m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Future Stars           5.28m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Jarrett, Rebecca          00 High Intensi           5.03m      5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
  3 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y           4.58m      4.61m   1.7  15-01.50 
  4 Hsu, Marissa              00 Aoc Ambler T           4.70m      4.55m   2.1  14-11.25 
  5 Pyo, Rebeccah             01 Greensburg Y           4.41m      4.48m   1.4  14-08.50 
  6 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached             4.68m      4.46m   2.5  14-07.75 
  7 Fisher, Mya               01 Rochester Ru           4.33m      3.99m   2.5  13-01.25 
  8 Mellinger, Nicole         00 Greensburg Y           4.10m      3.96m   2.6  13-00.00 
  9 Clark, Olivia             01 Juniata Vall           3.62m      3.34m   2.0  10-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stern, Lauren             00 High Intensi           9.92m     10.55m   0.3  34-07.50 
  2 Morling, Karina           00 Unattached             9.78m     10.04m   3.2  32-11.25 
  3 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y           9.68m     10.03m   2.4  32-11.00 
  4 Weitzel, Jaiden           00 Unattached             9.52m      9.82m   1.0  32-02.75 
  5 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 High Intensi           9.13m      9.70m   1.7  31-10.00 
  6 Anderson, Malia           00 Greensburg Y           9.13m      9.46m   1.1  31-00.50 
  7 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li           9.11m      9.00m   1.5  29-06.50 
  8 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T           9.26m      8.75m   2.2  28-08.50 
  9 Douglass, Destiny         01 Penn Hills E           8.50m      8.36m   4.1  27-05.25 
 10 Rossig, Jamie             01 New Jersey S           8.53m      7.91m   1.9  25-11.50 
 11 Clark, Olivia             01 Juniata Vall           8.27m      7.62m   1.7  25-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached            12.42m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  2 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S           9.95m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  3 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached             9.84m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Avery, Rebecca            00 Unattached             9.39m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Douglass, Destiny         01 Penn Hills E           8.80m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  6 Kolaczyk, Kiara           00 Rochester Ru           7.04m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  7 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached             8.33m      8.24m   27-00.50 
  8 Orlena, Zaylese           01 Unattached             6.64m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  9 Jones, Tyla               00 God's Speed            5.35m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 Unattached            34.47m     29.27m      96-00 
  2 Meyers, Rian              01 New Jersey S          22.11m     25.45m      83-06 
  3 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached            23.85m     25.15m      82-06 
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S          24.35m     24.81m      81-05 
  5 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S          21.65m     22.04m      72-04 
  6 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Willis/Camde          22.42m     21.68m      71-01 
  7 Avery, Rebecca            00 Unattached            20.16m     21.47m      70-05 
  8 Wilber, Kelsey            00 Unattached            18.73m     16.92m      55-06 
  9 Kolaczyk, Kiara           00 Rochester Ru          14.05m     16.89m      55-05 
 10 Stith, Sydney             00 New Jersey S          22.28m     16.39m      53-09 
 11 Castillo, Alyssa          00 St Jane's Tr          18.95m     15.97m      52-05 
 12 Karabinos, Carlee         00 Mountain Top          18.35m     15.12m      49-07 
 13 Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's Tr          13.63m     14.87m      48-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S          30.32m     31.33m     102-09 
  2 Petrik, Michelle          00 St Jane's Tr          31.03m     30.67m     100-07 
  3 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached            25.28m     26.97m      88-06 
  4 Stith, Sydney             00 New Jersey S          27.94m     26.87m      88-02 
  5 McGrath, Catherine        00 New Jersey S          24.68m     24.10m      79-01 
  6 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y          15.78m     23.16m      76-00 
  7 Alston, Aniyah            01 St. Luke's S          18.47m     21.37m      70-01 
  8 Whitehead, Kathryn        01 Westfield Ar          17.45m     17.18m      56-04 
  9 Capel, Alee               01 Stallions Tr          16.50m     17.07m      56-00 
 10 Dobler, Maya              01 New Jersey S          17.28m     16.50m      54-02 
 11 Orlena, Zaylese           01 Unattached            14.18m     15.22m      49-11 
 12 Murphy, D'Lanie           01 St Jane's Tr          16.80m     14.88m      48-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:49.48  7/12/2013   Taylor Givens, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S           2:48.68R    477
  2 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y           2:53.08     432
  3 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y           2:57.44     389
  4 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run           3:02.61     341
  5 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li           3:08.06     294
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 17.08  7/12/2013   Brenna Cavanaugh, 11-Valley Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             17.56  +0.0  1    535
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li             18.24  -0.4  2    464
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             19.06  +0.0  1    385
  4 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             19.38  +0.0  1    356
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             21.25  -0.4  2    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.35m  7/12/2013   Brenna Cavanaugh, 11-Valley Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             1.47mR   4-09.75    588
  2 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.76m  7/12/2013   Brenna Cavanaugh, 11-Valley Sp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             4.83m   2.1  15-10.25    514
  2 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li             4.20m   0.2  13-09.50    355
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             4.09m   1.0  13-05.00    329
  4 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             3.69m   1.1  12-01.25    239
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 7.34m  7/12/2013   Taylor Givens, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y             9.73mR  31-11.25    512
  2 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y             9.47mR  31-01.00    495
  3 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li             7.76mR  25-05.50    384
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S             6.36m   20-10.50    294
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run             5.37m   17-07.50    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Region 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg Y                       2246  
  2 Uncapher, Jenna           00 Greensburg Y                       2243  
  3 Sharp, Alainna            00 Hunterdon Li                       1828  
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 New Jersey S                       1724  
  5 Wagner, Jaylyn            00 Harambee Run            1254       1236  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Region 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S        19:07.24   17:59.61  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 New Jersey S        19:30.17   18:47.58  
  3 Yelle, Payton             01 Penfield Ath        22:41.57   20:31.22  
  4 Robinson, Erynn           00 New Jersey S        23:53.34   21:19.82  
  5 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 New Jersey S        23:20.66   21:36.41  
  6 Cureton, Raven            01 New Jersey S        28:01.31   29:18.72  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars           12.42      12.15Q  3.1  2 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           12.76      12.27Q  1.5  1 
  3 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            12.42      12.41Q  3.5  3 
  4 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             12.67      12.31Q  1.5  1 
  5 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City            12.87      12.44Q  3.1  2 
  6 Frank, Abby               98 Flower City            12.96      12.56Q  3.5  3 
  7 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           13.24      12.86q  3.1  2 
  8 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A           13.29      12.95q  3.1  2 
  9 Cuyler, Angelica          99 Ballistic Re           13.25      12.97   3.5  3 
 10 Alleyne, Cierra           99 First State            13.48      13.00   3.5  3 
 11 Evans, Haven              99 York Blazers           13.11      13.01   1.5  1 
 12 Williams, Seana           99 Lancaster Ci           13.31      13.02   1.5  1 
 13 Nichols, Richarrd         98 South Jersey           13.36      13.05   3.1  2 
 14 Mazutis, Macy             99 Unity track            13.02      13.08   3.1  2 
 15 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers           13.25      13.23   3.5  3 
 16 Miller, Kayla             98 Amaysingspee           13.48      13.30   3.5  3 
 17 Ward, Devin               99 Manchester T           13.35      13.64   1.5  1 
 18 Berry, Jayda              99 Future Stars           12.95      17.80   3.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars           12.15      12.15   2.5 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           12.27      12.27   2.5 
  3 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            12.41      12.36   2.5 
  4 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             12.31      12.44   2.5 
  5 Frank, Abby               98 Flower City            12.56      12.55   2.5 
  6 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City            12.44      12.64   2.5 
  7 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           12.86      12.95   2.5 
  8 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A           12.95      13.15   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           25.50      25.06Q  1.0  1 
  2 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             25.34      25.19Q  2.9  2 
  3 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            25.47      25.73Q  4.0  3 
  4 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City            27.20      25.96Q  1.0  1 
  5 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           26.86      26.63Q  4.0  3 
  6 Evans, Haven              99 York Blazers           27.13      26.81Q  2.9  2 
  7 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             26.23      26.68q  4.0  3 
  8 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A           26.98      26.80q  1.0  1  26.791
  9 Williams, Courtney        98 First State            27.01      26.80   4.0  3  26.792
 10 Mazutis, Macy             99 Unity track            26.78      27.04   2.9  2 
 11 Smith, Lauren             98 Unity Expres           26.84      27.16   2.9  2 
 12 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             26.94      27.17   1.0  1 
 13 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           27.15      27.55   4.0  3 
 14 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           27.10      27.56   2.9  2 
 15 Ragin, Crystal            98 First State            27.18      27.58   1.0  1 
 16 Negron, Camille           99 Eye Catchers           27.41      27.61   2.9  2 
 17 Ward, Devin               99 Manchester T           27.22      28.00   4.0  3 
 18 Martin, Promise           99 Future Stars           28.56      28.62   4.0  3 
 19 Lowery, Dashanique        98 God's Speed            30.50      32.16   1.0  1 
 -- Johnson, Genaya           98 Future Stars           25.56         FS   1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T           25.06      24.95   0.2 
  2 Brundije, Lynda           98 God's Speed            25.73      25.23   0.2 
  3 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             25.19      25.25   0.2 
  4 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             26.68      26.14   0.2 
  5 Dixon, Camille            98 Flower City            25.96      26.23   0.2 
  6 Edwards, Laryn            99 Next Level A           26.80      26.80   0.2 
  7 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           26.63      26.85   0.2 
  8 Evans, Haven              99 York Blazers           26.81      28.23   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A           58.58      57.44Q  1 
  2 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           57.84      58.09Q  2 
  3 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             58.70    1:00.01Q  1 
  4 Scherer, Nicole           99 Unattached             59.98    1:01.46Q  2 
  5 Ragin, Crystal            98 First State          1:01.69    1:02.33Q  2 
  6 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S         1:01.25    1:02.38Q  1 
  7 Williams, Courtney        98 First State          1:01.01    1:03.35q  2 
  8 Wilson, Ranay             98 First State          1:03.14    1:05.73q  2 
  9 Smith, Lauren             98 Unity Expres         1:01.06    1:06.80   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           58.09      56.13  
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A           57.44      57.42  
  3 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached           1:00.01      59.54  
  4 Ragin, Crystal            98 First State          1:02.33    1:02.03  
  5 Williams, Courtney        98 First State          1:03.35    1:02.85  
  6 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S         1:02.38    1:03.70  
  7 Wilson, Ranay             98 First State          1:05.73    1:04.68  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru         2:30.84    2:18.33  
  2 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Next Level A         2:16.88    2:18.79  
  3 Fohrd, Kimberly           98 Western New          2:35.28    2:25.79  
  4 Seiders, Emma             99 Chautauqua S         2:39.91    2:26.16  
  5 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed          2:37.89    2:30.32  
  6 Thornton, Ariona          99 First State          2:32.13    2:30.55  
  7 Brown, Imani              99 St. Luke's S         2:31.75    2:32.51  
  8 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster Ci         2:35.85    2:32.99  
  9 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed         2:40.30    2:39.85  
 10 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed         2:37.59    2:39.92  
 11 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T         2:36.81    2:41.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Madeline          99 Unattached           5:07.63    5:14.57  
  2 Higgs, Brittany           98 God's Speed          5:21.34    5:20.12  
  3 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed         5:32.81    5:25.65  
  4 Daughton, Sage            98 Penfield Ath         5:29.95    5:38.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLain, Madeline          99 Unattached          11:01.55   11:18.19  
  2 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster Ci        12:25.47   11:49.76  
  3 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed        13:11.91   12:24.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             14.80      14.87Q  2.8  1 
  2 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City            15.89      16.14Q  2.8  2 
  3 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           16.09      16.30Q  2.8  2 
  4 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S           16.66      16.44Q  2.8  1 
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y           17.70      16.47Q  2.8  1 
  6 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           16.78      16.66Q  2.8  2 
  7 Czarnecki, Victoria       98 Greensburg Y           17.09      17.12q  2.8  2 
  8 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           17.76      17.46q  2.8  1 
  9 Kahley, Kara              98 Manchester T           17.90      18.12   2.8  2 
 10 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed           18.85      18.32   2.8  1 
 11 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey           18.14      18.40   2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             14.87      14.47   3.4 
  2 Morrow, Alana             98 Flower City            16.14      15.95   3.4 
  3 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y           16.47      16.31   3.4 
  4 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           16.30      16.31   3.4 
  5 Czarnecki, Victoria       98 Greensburg Y           17.12      16.46   3.4 
  6 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S           16.44      16.53   3.4 
  7 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           16.66      16.75   3.4 
  8 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           17.46      17.36   3.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached           1:08.31    1:07.81Q  1 
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S         1:07.73    1:08.31Q  2 
  3 Walker, Madison           98 Rochester Ru         1:11.91    1:09.80Q  1 
  4 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T         1:12.81    1:11.21Q  2 
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y         1:14.15    1:13.45Q  2 
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A         1:14.44    1:15.77Q  1 
  7 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey         1:15.82    1:14.30q  2 
  8 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed         1:17.16    1:16.61q  2 
  9 Sheehan, Haley            98 Western New          1:14.42    1:16.99   1 
 10 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T         1:18.81    1:17.82   1 
 11 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres         1:24.56    1:17.96   2 
 12 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New          1:20.80    1:18.79   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Darien            98 Unattached           1:07.81    1:07.49  
  2 Seiders, Hannah           98 Chautauqua S         1:08.31    1:07.54  
  3 Walker, Madison           98 Rochester Ru         1:09.80    1:10.06  
  4 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T         1:11.21    1:10.67  
  5 Lake, Abigail             98 Greensburg Y         1:13.45    1:12.71  
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A         1:15.77    1:14.83  
  7 Jackson, Tiaja            99 South Jersey         1:14.30    1:16.62  
  8 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed         1:16.61    1:16.90  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Region 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 Titan Ridge          8:13.75    7:57.57  
  2 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 Penfield Ath         7:56.23    7:57.58  
  3 Canessa, Kelsie           99 Unattached           8:17.58    8:16.99  
  4 Angus, McKenzie           98 Penfield Ath         8:45.90    8:19.92  
  5 Weber, Emma               99 Titan Ridge          8:27.49    8:20.48  
  6 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed         9:14.42    8:30.06  
  7 Kahley, Kara              98 Manchester T         8:00.00   10:35.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics                              49.83      48.50  
     1) Johnson, Genaya 98              2) Berry, Jayda 99                
     3) Jones, Keshya 99                4) Martin, Promise 99             
  2 Flower City TC                                      51.22      49.50  
     1) Frank, Abby 98                  2) Morrow, Alana 98               
     3) Dixon, Camille 98               4) Barclay, Dasia 98              
  3 First State Destroyers TC                           52.54      51.10  
     1) Alleyne, Cierra 99              2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Denson, Lauryn 99               4) Wilson, Ranay 98               
  4 Wilmington Track Club                               50.57      51.32  
     1) Banks, Arabia 99                2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 99              4) Neal, Myia 99                  
  5 Rochester Running Rebels                            53.83      51.86  
     1) Rose, Alexandria 98             2) Hunter, Brittaney 99           
     3) Walker, Madison 98              4) Haines, Tiana 98               
  6 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      52.62      54.83  
     1) Thornton, Ariona 99             2) Ragin, Crystal 98              
     3) Merritt, Dominique 99           4) Brown-Williams, Mysha 99       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels                          4:16.43    4:09.89  
     1) Rose, Alexandria 98             2) Hunter, Brittaney 99           
     3) Walker, Madison 98              4) Watson, Samantha 99            
  2 First State Destroyers TC                         4:22.35    4:10.55  
     1) Thornton, Ariona 99             2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Ragin, Crystal 98               4) Wilson, Ranay 98               
  3 Wilmington Track Club                             4:13.61    4:18.73  
     1) Banks, Arabia 99                2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 99              4) Neal, Myia 99                  
  4 Manchester Track Club                             4:39.96    4:24.10  
     1) Martin, Deanna 99               2) Ward, Devin 99                 
     3) Kahley, Kara 98                 4) Buell, Kelli 99                
  5 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                    4:33.80    4:26.52  
     1) Alleyne, Cierra 99              2) Merritt, Dominique 99          
     3) Denson, Lauryn 99               4) Brown-Williams, Mysha 99       
  6 Western New York Track Club                       4:35.57    4:27.04  
     1) Suhay, Elizabeth 98             2) Sheehan, Haley 98              
     3) Fohrd, Kimberly 98              4) Joachimi, Rachel 98            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Region 2: R 1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester Ru           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Buell, Kelli              99 Manchester T           1.46m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Cuneo, Gina               98 Unattached             1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Moore, Hunter             98 Unattached             1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Forbes, Stephanie         99 Western New            1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karabin, Michelle         98 Valley Speed           2.30m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  2 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T           2.29m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Phelan, Cassandra         99 Unattached             2.75m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Region 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City            5.02m      5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
  2 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached             5.21m      5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
  3 Rutherford, Raja          98 Stallions Tr           4.85m      5.05m   0.6  16-07.00 
  4 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached             5.08m      4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
  5 Fields, Jordan            98 Unattached             5.15m      4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
  6 Brown, Jasmine            98 Unity Expres           5.13m      4.88m   0.4  16-00.25 
  7 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           4.86m      4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
  8 Spinks, Shana             99 Rochester Ru           5.00m      4.78m   0.3  15-08.25 
  9 Ward, Devin               99 Manchester T           4.91m      4.73m   0.7  15-06.25 
 10 Del Mundo, Britney        99 New Jersey S           4.65m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 11 Jubilee, Taylor           98 Team Prefo             4.83m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 12 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T           4.48m      4.58m   0.8  15-00.50 
 13 Denson, Lauryn            99 First State            4.58m      4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached            11.46m     11.19m   0.5  36-08.50 
  2 Obieke, Imani             98 Flower City           10.88m     11.11m   1.3  36-05.50 
  3 Dendy, Micaiah            98 Unattached            10.94m     11.06m   0.9  36-03.50 
  4 Jubilee, Taylor           98 Team Prefo            10.19m     10.43m   1.8  34-02.75 
  5 Del Mundo, Britney        99 New Jersey S           9.55m     10.19m   2.4  33-05.25 
  6 Smalley, Nicole           99 Manchester T           9.13m      9.55m   0.3  31-04.00 
  7 Moore, Hunter             98 Unattached             9.68m      9.46m  -0.6  31-00.50 
  8 Haines, Tiana             98 Rochester Ru           9.60m      9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
  9 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T           9.15m      8.59m   0.8  28-02.25 
 10 Walker, Tina              99 Wilmington T           8.73m      8.58m  +0.0  28-01.75 
 11 McConaughey, Sierra       99 Juniata Vall           8.41m      8.42m  -0.1  27-07.50 
 12 Shamlin, Daysha           99 Wilmington T           8.86m      8.23m  +0.0  27-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2: R 12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached            10.93m     13.00mR  42-08.00 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            12.16m     12.94mR  42-05.50 
  3 Dunbar, Nickolette        98 Thrower Nati          12.52m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  4 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached            12.22m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 New Jersey S          12.07m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  6 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci          10.27m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  7 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          10.08m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            10.13m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  9 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke's S           8.36m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 10 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           8.08m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 11 Younger, Kayla            99 Nadia Track            8.10m      7.47m   24-06.25 
 12 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 River City E           7.14m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            38.60m     40.62m     133-03 
  2 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached            38.18m     39.62m     130-00 
  3 Dunbar, Nickolette        98 Thrower Nati          34.47m     38.38m     125-11 
  4 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          30.31m     36.11m     118-06 
  5 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached            36.90m     35.58m     116-09 
  6 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            38.42m     33.16m     108-09 
  7 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster Ci          33.29m     31.48m     103-03 
  8 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 New Jersey S          26.98m     28.17m      92-05 
  9 Kleespies, Chloee         99 Unattached            32.52m     25.84m      84-09 
 10 Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top          13.47m     19.68m      64-07 
 11 Younger, Kayla            99 Nadia Track           17.12m     14.40m      47-03 
 12 Clapper, Anastasia        98 Mountain Top          13.64m     13.33m      43-09 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 29.89m  7/9/2010    Keyarah Jones, 0208 Next Di                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached            37.73m     38.95mR    127-09 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            37.53m     33.74mR    110-08 
  3 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            34.61m     33.27mR    109-02 
  4 Wildermuth, Jordan        98 Thrower Nati          30.45m     31.14mR    102-02 
  5 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached            31.49m     28.38m      93-01 
  6 Muse, Mya                 99 Triple Citie           1.00m     27.19m      89-02 
  7 Harriott, Emani           99 St. Luke's S          22.02m     19.83m      65-01 
  8 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top          17.00m     17.94m      58-10 
  9 Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top          14.33m     14.15m      46-05 
 10 Clapper, Anastasia        98 Mountain Top          10.88m      9.12m      29-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Region 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 Mountain Top          35.29m     40.62m     133-03 
  2 Ruth, Jocelen             98 Unattached            41.90m     38.07m     124-11 
  3 Krug, Britt               99 Mountain Top          36.79m     37.40m     122-08 
  4 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached            33.31m     36.41m     119-05 
  5 Molina, Jessica           98 Unattached            33.97m     31.68m     103-11 
  6 McConaughey, Serena       99 Juniata Vall          25.28m     28.56m      93-08 
  7 Hummel, Briana            99 Juniata Vall          23.94m     28.19m      92-06 
  8 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top          25.00m     27.54m      90-04 
  9 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Next Dimensi          21.90m     21.79m      71-06 
 10 Durbin, Ashley            98 Mountain Top          21.49m     19.91m      65-04 
 11 Younger, Kayla            99 Nadia Track           19.28m     15.02m      49-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.37  7/11/2013   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               26.25R  0.5  2    775
  2 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr             26.59   0.5  2    746
  3 Scafe, Satara             98 Millville Tr             27.98   0.5  2    632
  4 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             29.05   0.5  2    551
  5 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee             29.43   0.5  2    523
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             29.59   2.1  1    511
  7 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed             31.15   2.1  1    405
  8 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             32.12   2.1  1    344
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:21.52  7/11/2013   McKenna Maycock, 04-Chautauqu             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr           2:30.83     683
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             2:31.81     670
  3 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed           2:40.22     570
  4 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run           2:50.52     458
  5 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee           2:52.14     442
  6 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A           2:53.28     430
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top           3:39.21      88
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.92  7/11/2013   McKenna Maycock, 04-Chautauqu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               15.18R  0.2  2    818
  2 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr             15.34R  0.2  2    797
  3 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee             17.60   0.2  2    530
  4 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             18.68   0.1  1    421
  5 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed             19.54   0.1  1    341
  6 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             19.85   0.1  1    315
  7 Scafe, Satara             98 Millville Tr             20.26   0.1  1    281
  8 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             21.88   0.2  2    165
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.45m  7/11/2013   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             1.46mR   4-09.50    577
  2 Scafe, Satara             98 Millville Tr             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               1.41m    4-07.50    523
  6 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.05m  7/11/2013   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr             4.75m  -0.8  15-07.00    492
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               4.69m   1.0  15-04.75    477
  2 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee             4.69m   1.0  15-04.75    477
  4 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             4.28m   1.0  14-00.50    374
  5 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             4.22m   1.0  13-10.25    359
  6 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed             3.57m  -1.9  11-08.50    214
  7 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             3.50m   1.0  11-05.75    200
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.03m  7/11/2013   Tia Livingston, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              10.68mR  35-00.50    574
  2 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A             8.53m   28-00.00    434
  3 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  4 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  5 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  6 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed             6.33m   20-09.25    292
  7 Scafe, Satara             98 Millville Tr             5.70m   18-08.50    252
  8 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run             4.34m   14-03.00    167
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 25.11m  7/11/2013   Ariana Przybylowski, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top            25.55mR     83-10    393
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              22.68m      74-05    339
  3 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed            22.60m      74-02    337
  4 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A            18.64m      61-02    264
  5 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee            17.25m      56-07    238
  6 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr            16.63m      54-07    227
  7 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run            13.59m      44-07    171
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Region 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              4231       4176  
  2 Armstead, Rachell         98 Millville Tr                       3775  
  3 Hubbard, Mariah           98 Amaysingspee                       3053  
  4 Scott, Pazia              98 Next Level A                       2629  
  5 Delmont, Samantha         99 Harambee Run            2400       2448  
  6 MacDonald, Caelan         99 Valley Speed                       2434  
  7 Burkett, Miche            99 Mountain Top                       2276  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Region 2: R 16:34.51  7/12/2013   Melissa Tylock, 04-Penfield              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Ar        17:33.25   16:42.23  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Midas Track            12.18      12.09Q  2.3  2 
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          96 Midas Track            12.31      12.20Q  2.9  1 
  3 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re           12.56      12.41Q  2.9  1 
  4 Leisman, Riley            97 Midas Track            12.73      12.46Q  2.3  2 
  5 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus               12.68      12.47Q  2.3  2 
  6 Herman, Alesha            95 York Blazers           12.99      12.63Q  2.9  1 
  7 Hudson, Jenia             97 Willis/Camde           12.90      12.67q  2.9  1 
  8 Brown, Cheyanne           96 York Blazers           13.33      12.81q  2.3  2 
  9 Davis, Larae              97 Willis/Camde           13.36      12.94   2.3  2 
 10 Panos, Patricia           96 Future Stars           13.35      13.13   2.9  1 
 11 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru           13.49      13.32   2.9  1 
 12 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 Next Level A           13.30      13.33   2.3  2 
 13 Alston, Leslie            96 St. Luke's S                      13.37   2.3  2 
 14 Paige, Masara             96 Unattached             13.49      13.45   2.3  2 
 15 Harris, Renazja           97 God's Speed            14.02      13.74   2.9  1 
 16 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru           13.34      13.78   2.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Midas Track            12.09      12.11   2.1 
  2 McCorkle, Taylor          96 Midas Track            12.20      12.35   2.1 
  3 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re           12.41      12.52   2.1 
  4 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus               12.47      12.54   2.1 
  5 Leisman, Riley            97 Midas Track            12.46      12.71   2.1 
  6 Herman, Alesha            95 York Blazers           12.63      12.79   2.1 
  7 Hudson, Jenia             97 Willis/Camde           12.67      12.99   2.1 
  8 Brown, Cheyanne           96 York Blazers           12.81      13.21   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Midas Track            24.63      24.83Q  2.6  1 
  2 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re           25.17      25.51Q  2.5  2 
  3 Jamison, Olivia           97 Willis/Camde           25.57      25.57Q  2.5  2 
  4 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus               25.77      25.63Q  2.6  1 
  5 Herman, Alesha            95 York Blazers           26.27      25.84Q  2.5  2 
  6 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             25.85      26.30Q  2.6  1 
  7 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City            25.87      25.97q  2.5  2 
  8 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Willis/Camde           26.69      26.20q  2.5  2 
  9 Hudson, Jenia             97 Willis/Camde           26.39      26.36   2.6  1 
 10 Brown, Cheyanne           96 York Blazers           27.09      26.81   2.6  1 
 11 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State            26.89      26.82   2.5  2 
 12 Helsel, Hollis            97 Unattached             27.49      27.66   2.6  1 
 13 McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru           27.97      28.63   2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Midas Track            24.83      24.16   3.5 
  2 Jamison, Olivia           97 Willis/Camde           25.57      24.98   3.5 
  3 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus               25.63      25.13   3.5 
  4 Herman, Alesha            95 York Blazers           25.84      25.69   3.5 
  5 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City            25.97      25.81   3.5 
  6 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Willis/Camde           26.20      25.97   3.5 
  7 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             26.30      25.98   3.5 
  8 Rankine, Ashley           95 Ballistic Re           25.51      26.62   3.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Olivia           97 Willis/Camde           59.88      58.20Q  2 
  2 Dawson, Josette           96 Western New          1:01.74    1:01.33Q  1 
  3 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Willis/Camde         1:00.61      58.62Q  2 
  4 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 Steel City E           59.71    1:01.39Q  1 
  5 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus                1.00    1:01.61Q  2 
  6 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City          1:01.10    1:01.72Q  1 
  7 Kuhn, Cassidy             97 Unattached              1.01    1:02.02q  1 
  8 Helsel, Hollis            97 Unattached           1:02.39    1:03.44q  2 
  9 Kange, Emma               97 York Blazers         1:04.19    1:03.93   2 
 10 Bibbs, Blaike             97 Unattached           1:20.81    1:15.69   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Olivia           97 Willis/Camde           58.20      57.86  
  2 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Willis/Camde           58.62      58.51  
  3 Ikpot, Emem               97 Flower City          1:01.72      59.30  
  4 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus             1:01.61      59.58  
  5 Dawson, Josette           96 Western New          1:01.33      59.93  
  6 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 Steel City E         1:01.39      59.99  
  7 Helsel, Hollis            97 Unattached           1:03.44    1:02.01  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cassidy             97 Unattached              2.29    2:28.18  
  2 Pietrocarlo, Hope         97 Chautauqua S                    2:29.82  
  3 DeRenzo, Maria            96 Midas Track          2:31.06    2:33.66  
  4 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Juventus                2.36    2:37.06  
  5 Merritt, Ryann            97 Western New          2:40.40    2:38.08  
  6 Kange, Emma               97 York Blazers         2:48.80    2:44.67  
  7 Yanders, Martha           97 Nadia Track          2:52.20    2:52.29  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
     JO Meet: J  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
    Region 2: R 10:02.70  7/13/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pietrocarlo, Hope         97 Chautauqua S        11:09.01   10:58.32  
  2 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Unattached          10:41.84   11:10.07  
  3 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru        12:46.34   12:27.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Aja               96 Next Level A           15.32      14.59   3.1 
  2 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             15.22      15.23   3.1 
  3 Phillips, Paige           96 Future Stars           16.82      15.43   3.1 
  4 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track            15.73      15.58   3.1 
  5 McAllister, Jahniah       96 Steel City E           16.14      15.89   3.1 
  6 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr           17.41      16.29   3.1 
  7 Irons, A'Lexus            97 First State            19.79      18.71   3.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Aja               96 Next Level A         1:08.80    1:04.96  
  2 Swarthout, Britney        97 Flower City          1:05.24    1:06.46  
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 Next Level A         1:12.78    1:08.24  
  4 McAllister, Jahniah       96 Steel City E         1:10.74    1:09.63  
  5 Beckham, Eeliyah          97 First State          1:13.30    1:10.63  
  6 Yanders, Martha           97 Nadia Track          1:21.95    1:17.59  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Region 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Echternach, Erika         97 Harambee Run         7:48.52    7:53.72  
  2 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru         8:24.46    8:18.17  
  3 Bourcy, Abigail           96 Flower City          8:53.74    8:27.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midas Track Club                                    49.65      47.45  
     1) Bartoszewicz, Allison 95        2) Bursic, Hannah 97              
     3) Hinish, Kadin 97                4) Wiles, Lauren 96               
  2 First State Destroyers TC                           51.46      50.56  
     1) Irons, A'Lexus 97               2) Bailey, Ashley 97              
     3) Beckham, Eeliyah 97             4) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 95            
  3 Future Stars Athletics                              50.97      50.92  
     1) Phillips, Paige 96              2) Panos, Patricia 96             
     3) Petty, TaMyah 97                4) Gandy, Zuri 97                 
 -- Willis/Camden Pal                                   49.46         DQ   handed off out of zo
     1) Hudson, Jenia 97                2) Davis, Larae 97                
     3) Jamison, Olivia 97              4) McDuffie, Tiara 96             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 4:08.79    4:01.03  
     1) Hudson, Jenia 97                2) Davis, Larae 97                
     3) Jamison, Olivia 97              4) McDuffie, Tiara 96             
  2 First State Destroyers TC                         4:46.81    4:15.62  
     1) Irons, A'Lexus 97               2) Bailey, Ashley 97              
     3) Beckham, Eeliyah 97             4) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 95            
  3 Midas Track Club                                  4:02.34    4:23.84  
     1) Bartoszewicz, Allison 95        2) Bursic, Hannah 97              
     3) DeRenzo, Maria 96               4) McCorkle, Taylor 96            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Germanoski, Kaitlyn       96 Greensburg Y           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Panos, Patricia           96 Future Stars           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Moreland, Shaynel         97 Nadia Track            1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State            3.15m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed           2.60m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Schuler, Julia            97 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track            4.93m      5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
  2 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track            4.94m      5.28m   2.4  17-04.00 
  3 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State            4.74m      5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
  4 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City            4.90m      5.03m   1.3  16-06.00 
  5 Alston, Leslie            96 St. Luke's S           5.87m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
  6 Phillips, Paige           96 Future Stars           4.76m      4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
  7 Panos, Patricia           96 Future Stars           4.88m      4.82m   0.9  15-09.75 
  8 Petty, TaMyah             97 Future Stars           4.71m      4.68m   2.9  15-04.25 
  9 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached             5.36m      4.49m   1.1  14-08.75 
 10 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru           4.14m      4.42m   1.5  14-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hawks, Davida             96 Flower City           11.54m     11.11m  -1.1  36-05.50 
  2 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached            11.28m     11.05m  -0.4  36-03.00 
  3 Lynn, Jordan              97 Meadville Tr          10.14m     10.76m   3.1  35-03.75 
  4 Hinish, Kadin             97 Midas Track           10.69m     10.68m   4.8  35-00.50 
  5 Johnson, Jennifer         97 Midas Track           10.67m     10.41m   0.4  34-02.00 
  6 Craven, Jamellah          97 Rochester Ru           9.11m     10.10m   2.4  33-01.75 
 -- McCullough, Jah'Nease     97 Rochester Ru           7.68m       FOUL                 
 -- Petty, TaMyah             97 Future Stars           9.59m       FOUL                 
 -- Rowe, Olivia              97 Midas Track           10.91m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Nicole         96 Thrower Nati          11.15m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres          12.08m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Thrower Nati          10.28m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  4 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi           8.30m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  5 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 River City E           8.28m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  6 Waldo, Kaleigh            97 Flower City            6.80m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguar Track          36.52m     39.51m     129-07 
  2 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres          40.01m     38.18m     125-03 
  3 Gaul, Gianna              97 Valley Speed          32.49m     36.09m     118-05 
  4 Allan, Emily              97 Meadville Tr          28.47m     31.83m     104-05 
  5 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Thrower Nati          28.80m     31.18m     102-03 
  6 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi          25.79m     24.57m      80-07 
  7 Waldo, Kaleigh            97 Flower City           21.25m     23.99m      78-08 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Region 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguar Track          36.45m     37.02m     121-05 
  2 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi          30.88m     35.03m     114-11 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Thrower Nati          22.96m     28.26m      92-08 
  4 McDonnell, Madeline       97 Next Dimensi          24.34m     28.08m      92-01 
  5 Gaul, Gianna              97 Valley Speed          18.25m     20.59m      67-07 
 -- Noonan, Caitlin           96 Thrower Nati          26.33m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Region 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Kaitlyn           96 Meadville Tr          34.36m     33.69m     110-06 
  2 Demaria, Kylie            97 Unattached            31.58m     31.65m     103-10 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Thrower Nati          28.19m     30.10m      98-09 
  4 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Next Dimensi          27.00m     24.48m      80-04 
  5 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester Ru          21.65m     21.94m      72-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 26.65  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached               26.28R  1.0  2    773
  2 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               26.55R  1.0  2    750
  3 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             26.97   1.0  2    714
  4 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State              27.69  -0.3  1    655
  5 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr             28.15  -0.3  1    619
  6 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached               28.93  -0.3  1    559
  7 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             29.73   1.0  2    501
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 2:28.99  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached             2:30.72     684
  2 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached             2:36.27     616
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached             2:37.08     607
  4 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru           2:51.68     446
  5 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State            2:52.68     436
  6 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed           2:53.32     430
  7 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr           2:57.08     393
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 16.73  7/11/2013   Madeline Hammer, 04-Williamsv               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached               16.48R  0.2  3    657
  2 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State              16.97   0.2  3    600
  3 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached               16.98   0.2  3    599
  4 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             17.33   0.1  2    560
  5 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               17.75   0.1  2    515
  6 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr             20.13   0.1  2    292
  7 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             21.58   0.1  2    184
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.45m  7/11/2013   Nathena Brown, 04-Rochester                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached               1.56mR   5-01.25    689
  2 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             1.51mR   4-11.50    632
  3 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State              1.46mR   4-09.50    577
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               1.46mR   4-09.50    577
  5 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached               1.41m    4-07.50    523
  6 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  7 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.88m  7/11/2013   Kayla Key, 11-Ispeed TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               5.29mR  0.7  17-04.25    640
  2 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State              4.93mR -0.6  16-02.25    540
  3 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached               4.80m   0.7  15-09.00    506
  4 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             4.27m   1.0  14-00.25    371
  5 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached               4.20m   0.7  13-09.50    355
  6 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr             4.09m   1.0  13-05.00    329
  7 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             4.00m   1.0  13-01.50    308
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 9.83m  7/11/2013   Madeline Hammer, 04-Williamsv               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25    471
  2 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State              8.73m   28-07.75    447
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75    428
  4 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr             7.86m   25-09.50    390
  5 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru             7.74m   25-04.75    383
  6 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75    379
  7 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed             7.12m   23-04.50    343
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 29.60m  7/11/2013   Nathena Brown, 04-Rochester                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached              27.59m      90-06    431
  2 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State             24.57m      80-07    374
  3 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached              23.56m      77-03    355
  4 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached              21.79m      71-06    322
  5 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr            21.20m      69-07    311
  6 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed            16.77m      55-00    229
  7 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru            16.58m      54-05    226
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Region 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Lynne          97 Unattached              3988       4034  
  2 Przybylowski, Ariana      97 Unattached              3895       3872  
  3 Bailey, Ashley            97 First State             3510       3629  
  4 Dods, Margaret            97 Unattached                         3530  
  5 Lucas, Emma               97 Valley Speed                       3066  
  6 Gaines, Imani             97 Millville Tr                       2804  
  7 Traylor, Michaela         96 Rochester Ru                       2630  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Region 2: R 18:15.78  7/13/2007   Allison Snochowski, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shaynel         97 Nadia Track         26:54.31   25:18.22  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jos              06 Penn Hills E           15.55      15.35Q  0.6  2 
  2 Gardner, Ethan            07 Stallions Tr           15.71      15.60Q  1.4  1 
  3 Faulkner, Elijah          06 Stallions Tr           15.69      15.88Q  0.9  3 
  4 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           15.95      15.58q  0.6  2 
  5 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde           16.17      16.00q  1.4  1 
  6 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           15.91      16.01q  0.6  2 
  7 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams           16.13      16.03q  0.9  3 
  8 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres           15.91      16.05q  0.9  3 
  9 Smith, Timothy            06 New Jersey S           15.85      16.10   1.4  1 
 10 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State            16.87      16.38   0.6  2 
 11 Brooks, Jesse             06 Future Stars           16.61      16.43   0.6  2 
 12 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E           16.34      16.56   0.9  3 
 13 Christy, Brian            06 Unattached             16.99      16.57   1.4  1 
 14 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached             17.11      16.66   0.9  3 
 15 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           17.09      17.11   1.4  1 
 16 Christy, Aidan            07 Unattached             17.54      17.42   0.6  2 
 17 Freeman, Jarod            08 God's Speed            17.97      18.53   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Region 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jos              06 Penn Hills E           15.35      15.20   NWI 
  2 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           15.58      15.24   NWI 
  3 Gardner, Ethan            07 Stallions Tr           15.60      15.48   NWI 
  4 Davis, Zane               06 Willis/Camde           16.00      15.68   NWI 
  5 Faulkner, Elijah          06 Stallions Tr           15.88      15.70   NWI 
  6 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           16.01      15.98   NWI 
  7 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres           16.05      16.07   NWI 
  8 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams           16.03      16.15   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           35.73      32.87Q  0.1  2 
  2 Gardner, Ethan            07 Stallions Tr           34.40      33.08Q +0.0  1 
  3 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           32.82      33.12Q  1.3  3 
  4 Smith, Timothy            06 New Jersey S           33.46      32.96Q  0.1  2 
  5 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E           32.58      33.61Q +0.0  1 
  6 Brooks, Jesse             06 Future Stars           35.22      34.39Q  1.3  3 
  7 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track           33.59      33.81q +0.0  1 
  8 Faulkner, Elijah          06 Stallions Tr           33.55      33.95q  0.1  2 
  9 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E           35.14      34.27   0.1  2 
 10 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached             36.22      34.68   0.1  2 
 11 Sanchez, David            06 Westfield Ar           35.10      34.70   0.1  2 
 12 Lipsey, Marlum            06 South Jersey           34.71      34.88   1.3  3 
 13 Christy, Brian            06 Unattached             35.36      35.15  +0.0  1 
 14 Stuart, Rashawn           06 TeamEastOran           35.33      36.59  +0.0  1 
 15 Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           38.01      37.98   1.3  3 
 16 McEntire, Xavier          07 God's Speed            41.66      40.19  +0.0  1 
 17 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            40.80      40.50  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Region 2: R 30.31  7/8/2012    Chase Foskey, 11-Stallions                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           33.12      32.41   3.0 
  2 Pratt, Tristan            06 Just Blaze T           32.87      32.53   3.0 
  3 Smith, Timothy            06 New Jersey S           32.96      33.07   3.0 
  4 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track           33.81      33.08   3.0 
  5 Gardner, Ethan            07 Stallions Tr           33.08      33.12   3.0 
  6 Faulkner, Elijah          06 Stallions Tr           33.95      33.29   3.0 
  7 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E           33.61      33.31   3.0 
  8 Brooks, Jesse             06 Future Stars           34.39      34.85   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Region 2: R 1:08.72  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track         1:15.72    1:15.34Q  2 
  2 Davis, Maliek             06 Penn Hills E         1:17.04    1:16.27Q  1 
  3 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E         1:13.36    1:16.71Q  3 
  4 Pierce, Micah             06 New Jersey S         1:23.30    1:18.53Q  1 
  5 Connor, Mikale            06 Future Stars         1:19.76    1:18.88Q  2 
  6 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E         1:19.81    1:18.94Q  3 
  7 Wilder, Ziare             06 Penn Hills E         1:22.02    1:18.90q  1 
  8 Christy, Aidan            07 Unattached           1:24.62    1:20.32q  2 
  9 Di Fiore, Anthony         06 New Jersey S         1:21.23    1:23.34   2 
 10 Ross, Elijah              06 New Jersey S         1:19.42    1:23.94   1 
 11 Spencer, Rashad           07 First State          1:27.22    1:25.79   3 
 12 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track          1:30.12    1:32.40   2 
 13 Guerrero, Emmanuel        06 God's Speed          1:28.42    1:35.80   3 
 14 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track          1:41.83    1:38.35   1 
 15 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track an         1:41.92    1:40.39   2 
 16 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz         1:40.60    1:40.91   1 
 -- Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed          1:20.44         DQ   3  3 steps inside turn
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Region 2: R 1:08.72  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E         1:16.71    1:14.16  
  2 Davis, Maliek             06 Penn Hills E         1:16.27    1:15.70  
  3 Pierce, Micah             06 New Jersey S         1:18.53    1:16.17  
  4 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track         1:15.34    1:16.32  
  5 Selby, Derek              06 Steel City E         1:18.94    1:17.91  
  6 Wilder, Ziare             06 Penn Hills E         1:18.90    1:19.15  
  7 Christy, Aidan            07 Unattached           1:20.32    1:19.21  
  8 Connor, Mikale            06 Future Stars         1:18.88    1:19.89  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Region 2: R 2:41.77  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandon            06 Steel City E         2:56.11    2:53.84  
  2 Anderson, Logan           06 Meadville Tr         2:56.77    2:55.46  
  3 Washington, De'reon       06 Penn Hills E         3:11.42    2:55.63  
  4 Pierce, Micah             06 New Jersey S         3:01.49    2:56.41  
  5 Baker, Brenton            07 God's Speed          3:01.29    2:56.68  
  6 Freeman, Bernard          06 God's Speed          3:01.21    3:06.64  
  7 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Ar         2:59.45    3:09.38  
  8 Abdalah, Sergio           06 Wings of Moo         3:34.19    3:21.56  
  9 Townsend, Jesse           06 Penn Hills E         3:25.66    3:28.83  
 10 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz         3:31.45    3:35.83  
 11 Hopkins, Blake            07 Pure Speed T         3:41.56    3:48.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Region 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Brenton            07 God's Speed          6:08.39    5:56.11  
  2 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Ar         6:17.89    6:03.06  
  3 Vilarin, Andrew           06 Westfield Ar         6:12.37    6:17.14  
  4 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 New Jersey S         6:16.76    6:20.57  
  5 Brewer, Grant             08 Valley Speed         6:52.35    6:49.09  
  6 Albright, Colton          07 Hershey Blaz         7:12.75    7:24.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J   56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 1:09.37    1:06.62  
     1) Wilson, Elijah 07               2) Bishop, Jaylen 07              
     3) Walker, Wasi 08                 4) Davis, Zane 06                 
  2 God's Speed Track Team                            1:22.25    1:17.30  
     1) Guerrero, Emmanuel 06           2) Freeman, Jarod 08              
     3) Spence, Nigier 08               4) McEntire, Xavier 07            
  3 Csc Track and Field                               1:25.54    1:20.99  
     1) Ayers, Ezrah 08                 2) Nobles, Jeremiah 07            
     3) Jowers, Laben 08                4) Thime, Zyayre 08               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Region 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      5:46.44    5:19.35  
     1) Washington, De'reon 06          2) Johnson, Jos 06                
     3) Davis, Maliek 06                4) Wilder, Ziare 06               
  2 God's Speed Track Team                            6:53.21    6:03.10  
     1) Freeman, Bernard 06             2) Baker, Brenton 07              
     3) Guerrero, Emmanuel 06           4) Freeman, Jarod 08              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Region 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Marlum            06 South Jersey           3.24m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  2 Liles, Benny              06 South Jersey           3.27m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  3 Anderson, Logan           06 Meadville Tr           3.28m      3.39m  -0.3  11-01.50 
  4 Thomas, Robert            06 Penn Hills E           3.28m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  5 Hayes, Connor             06 Trojan Track           3.06m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  6 Connor, Mikale            06 Future Stars           3.26m      3.21m  -0.1  10-06.50 
  7 Cooper, Noah              07 Morris Count           3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  8 Mcpike, Caleb             06 Unattached             2.77m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  9 Sanchez, David            06 Westfield Ar           3.08m      2.85m  -0.1   9-04.25 
  9 Wilson, Elijah            07 Willis/Camde           3.29m      2.85m   1.4   9-04.25 
 11 Stolarski, Joshua         06 Mountain Top           2.94m      2.81m   0.3   9-02.75 
 12 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed           2.94m      2.78m  -0.7   9-01.50 
 12 Proskin, Owen             07 Wings of Moo           2.81m      2.78m   0.8   9-01.50 
 14 Shelley, Damir            06 New Jersey S           3.12m      2.37m  -1.3   7-09.50 
 15 Mancabelli, Anthony       06 Mac's Track            2.70m      2.25m   0.1   7-04.75 
 16 Mancabelli, Maximilian    09 Mac's Track            2.01m      2.02m  -0.4   6-07.50 
 17 Nobles, Jeremiah          07 Csc Track an           2.65m      1.95m  -1.0   6-04.75 
 18 Bennett, Drew             07 Juniata Vall           2.27m      1.92m   0.8   6-03.75 
 -- Fisher, Maurice           06 Rochester Ru           2.28m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
    Region 2: R 7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Joshua          06 Pure Speed T           5.90m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  2 Goumas, Cole              06 New Jersey S           5.60m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Bond, Basir               06 Willis/Camde           4.19m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  4 Turner, Callum            06 Greensburg Y           5.63m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  5 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde           5.14m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  6 Nyenator, Gabriel         06 Transy East            5.37m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  7 Schaffner, Payton         06 Hershey Blaz           5.05m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  8 Bishop, Jaylen            07 Willis/Camde           4.27m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Mayo, Luke                06 Greensburg Y           5.09m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 22.05m  7/7/2012    Elijah White, 11-River Cit                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Robert            06 Penn Hills E          23.66m     22.87mR     75-00 
  2 Schaffner, Payton         06 Hershey Blaz          17.49m     18.91m      62-00 
  3 Brewer, James             06 Valley Speed          17.28m     18.74m      61-06 
  4 Schramm, Ryan             07 New Jersey S          13.00m     13.96m      45-10 
  5 Green, Jaden              07 Willis/Camde          13.90m     12.93m      42-05 
  6 Ranalletta, Joseph        06 Roselle Rams          11.21m     12.76m      41-10 
  7 Bennett, Drew             07 Juniata Vall           7.97m     11.90m      39-00 
  8 Spence, Nigier            08 God's Speed           12.45m     11.84m      38-10 
  9 Behringer, Ryan           07 New Jersey S          15.10m     11.37m      37-04 
 10 Mayo, Luke                06 Greensburg Y          12.81m     11.32m      37-02 
 11 Turner, Callum            06 Greensburg Y          14.16m     10.32m      33-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City            13.69      13.30Q  2.7  2 
  2 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 New Jersey S           14.18      14.04Q  1.4  1 
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T           14.02      13.86Q  2.7  2 
  4 Jackson, Loran            04 Penn Hills E           13.96      14.12Q  1.4  1 
  5 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde           14.42      14.05Q  2.7  2 
  6 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics            14.27      14.22Q  1.4  1 
  7 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub           14.37      14.12q  2.7  2 
  8 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           14.00      14.17q  2.7  2 
  9 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City            14.82      14.26   1.4  1 
 10 Wright, Jayden            04 South Jersey           14.87      14.89   1.4  1 
 11 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed            15.21      14.91   2.7  2 
 12 Patton, JaKhi             05 God's Speed            17.72      17.04   2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City            13.30      13.30   2.8 
  2 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 New Jersey S           14.04      13.72   2.8 
  3 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           14.17      13.80   2.8 
  4 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T           13.86      13.93   2.8 
  5 Tousett, Richard          04 Willis/Camde           14.05      13.98   2.8 
  6 Jackson, Loran            04 Penn Hills E           14.12      14.05   2.8 
  7 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub           14.12      14.22   2.8 
  8 Phillip, Jayden           04 Supersonics            14.22      14.30   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City            28.22      27.68Q  0.7  2 
  2 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil    04 Unattached             28.25      28.53Q  0.9  1 
  3 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T           29.49      28.64Q  0.9  1 
  4 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub           29.36      28.90Q  0.7  2 
  5 Jackson, Loran            04 Penn Hills E           28.60      28.73Q  0.9  1 
  6 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 New Jersey S           29.47      29.22Q  0.7  2 
  7 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City            30.56      29.76q  0.9  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Unattached             29.98      29.96q  0.9  1 
  9 Abhulimen, Oise           05 New Jersey S           29.86      30.21   0.7  2 
 10 Wright, Jayden            04 South Jersey           31.28      30.36   0.7  2 
 11 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey           32.49      31.19   0.9  1 
 12 Jeudy, Nicklaus           05 Ballistic Re           32.31      31.71   0.9  1 
 13 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed            31.02      31.82   0.7  2 
 14 Adjepong, Othello         04 St. Luke's S           32.72      32.28   0.7  2 
 15 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo             36.41      35.44   0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzroy, Ledgister        04 Jersey City            27.68      27.93   2.2  2 
  2 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil    04 Unattached             28.53      28.62   2.2  2 
  3 Jackson, Loran            04 Penn Hills E           28.73      28.74   2.2  2 
  4 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub           28.90      29.07   2.2  2 
  5 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T           28.64      29.19   2.2  2 
  6 Hilton Clarke, Allan      04 New Jersey S           29.22      29.33  -1.0  1 
  7 Wright, Orenthal          04 Flower City            29.76      30.06  -1.0  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Unattached             29.96      30.26  -1.0  1 
  9 Abhulimen, Oise           05 New Jersey S           30.21      30.41  -1.0  1 
 10 Wright, Jayden            04 South Jersey           30.36      30.97  -1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 Pure Speed T         1:04.70    1:05.18Q  2 
  2 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub         1:04.92    1:07.01Q  1 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil    04 Unattached           1:03.80    1:07.12Q  3 
  4 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S         1:08.29    1:07.67Q  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Unattached           1:06.26    1:07.69Q  1 
  6 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re         1:13.10    1:11.33Q  2 
  7 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         1:13.94    1:12.07q  3 
  8 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re         1:14.28    1:12.70q  3 
  9 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Pure Speed T         1:11.52    1:13.49   1 
 10 McCaskill, Keyshawn       04 Future Stars         1:16.14    1:15.18   1 
 11 Simmons, Isaiah           04 God's Speed          1:14.95    1:15.75   2 
 12 Ware, Samir               05 Stallions Tr         1:16.43    1:16.20   2 
 13 Coaston, Darnell          05 Future Stars         1:15.25    1:18.56   1 
 14 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo           1:26.87    1:21.70   3 
 15 Renshaw, Everett          04 Polar Bears                     1:23.92   1 
 16 Harewood, Ayinde          05 Team Prefo           1:25.41    1:25.48   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Gaven           04 Pure Speed T         1:05.18    1:03.82  
  2 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil    04 Unattached           1:07.12    1:05.35  
  3 Shepherd, Claude          04 MySprintClub         1:07.01    1:05.58  
  4 Rodriguez, Angelo         04 Unattached           1:07.69    1:07.50  
  5 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S         1:07.67    1:07.51  
  6 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re         1:11.33    1:10.22  
  7 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         1:12.07    1:12.85  
  8 Jeudy, Jaden              05 Ballistic Re         1:12.70    1:13.77  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi             04 New Jersey S         2:37.47    2:33.52  
  2 Williams, Gaven           04 Pure Speed T         2:46.51    2:34.51  
  3 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 Comets Track         2:38.97    2:35.54  
  4 Corrielus, Chris          04 Ballistic Re         2:43.77    2:42.41  
  5 Oshodi, Fazl              05 South Jersey         2:43.59    2:42.79  
  6 Whittle, Amiri            04 New Jersey S         2:39.14    2:42.80  
  7 Ojo, Elijah               04 Unity Expres         2:39.82    2:47.74  
  8 Cain, Daniel              05 Future Stars         2:57.44    2:56.80  
  9 Winkky, Keagen            04 Team Prefo           2:53.75    2:57.23  
 10 Gordon, Kimani            04 Team Prefo           3:10.19    3:00.48  
 11 Harewood, Ayinde          05 Team Prefo           3:11.84    3:05.39  
 12 Manor, Wardell            04 Unattached           3:08.35    3:12.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Region 2: R 4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittle, Amiri            04 New Jersey S         5:11.46    5:15.37  
  2 Dalgetty, Joshua          04 Comets Track         5:14.41    5:17.54  
  3 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres         5:23.40    5:24.23  
  4 Aguirre, Miguel           04 Hunterdon Li         5:25.41    5:28.21  
  5 Cain, Daniel              05 Future Stars         5:50.78    5:34.79  
  6 Winkky, Keagen            04 Team Prefo           5:43.46    5:38.94  
  7 Muhammad, Muhsin          05 St. Luke's S         6:03.70    5:45.14  
  8 Tulloch, Daniel           05 St. Luke's S         6:07.74    6:14.43  
  9 Manor, Wardell            04 Unattached           6:05.67    6:20.82  
 -- Smith, Ian                04 Plainfield T         5:21.91         DQ   cut off other runner
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders                               1:00.42      58.31  
     1) Hilton Clarke, Allan 04         2) Whittle, Amiri 04              
     3) Donegan, Marcus 04              4) Donegan, Marquis 04            
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:02.32    1:02.81  
     1) Boyd, Amari 05                  2) Singleton, Anthony 05          
     3) Wright-Wilson, Daylan 04        4) Townsend, Jaquise 04           
  3 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:07.27    1:07.04  
     1) Bonagura, Anthony 04            2) Herninko, Jacob 04             
     3) Sing, Thomas 05                 4) Herninko, Zachary 05           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                        5:24.43    5:16.49  
     1) Blake, Chazz 04                 2) Leopold, Darren 04             
     3) Aguirre, Miguel 04              4) Gilvey, Nathan 04              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J           1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached             1.06m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Quigley, Michael          04 Future Stars           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  7 Gilstrap, Collin          05 New Jersey S           0.97m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Region 2: R 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           4.49m      4.61mR  NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Ford, Aaron               04 Stallions Tr           3.78m      4.29m  -1.3  14-01.00 
  3 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             4.11m      4.21m   1.1  13-09.75 
  4 Abhulimen, Oise           05 New Jersey S           4.08m      4.15m   0.7  13-07.50 
  5 Quigley, Michael          04 Future Stars           3.84m      3.95m   1.6  12-11.50 
  6 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall           3.72m      3.89m   0.7  12-09.25 
  7 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached             3.59m      3.72m  -0.8  12-02.50 
  8 Wert, Dillon              04 Juniata Vall           3.56m      3.68m   0.2  12-01.00 
  9 Johnson, Gabriel          04 New Jersey S           3.78m      3.36m  -0.8  11-00.25 
 10 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde           3.38m      3.31m   0.4  10-10.50 
 11 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y           3.54m      3.13m   0.8  10-03.25 
 12 Saccardi, Carmin          04 Penfield Ath           2.78m      2.49m  -0.1   8-02.00 
 13 Hurteau, Brady            05 Penfield Ath           2.71m      2.31m  +0.0   7-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Angelo             04 Unattached             9.77m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  2 Singleton, Michael        04 New Jersey S           8.47m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  3 McBride, Jason            04 Stallions Tr           9.20m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  4 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres           7.21m      8.09m   26-06.50 
  5 Malloy, Zephanaih         04 South Hills            6.04m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  5 Shue, Benjamin            05 Unattached             6.96m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  7 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite            5.84m      7.29m   23-11.00 
  8 Manning, Joshua           04 Transy East            7.07m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  9 Newton, Ryan              05 Stallions Tr           5.47m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 10 Brown, Joshua             04 St. Luke's S           5.72m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 11 Blake, Jalen              05 First State            4.29m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 12 Randall, Dominic          04 East Alleghe           4.27m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sechler, Josiah           04 Juniata Vall          28.01m     29.33m      96-03 
  2 White, Elijah             04 River City E          28.44m     28.90m      94-10 
  3 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S          24.98m     25.21m      82-08 
  4 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y          23.10m     25.05m      82-02 
  5 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached            23.03m     24.92m      81-09 
  6 Maddalena, Samuel         04 New Jersey S          20.67m     22.90m      75-01 
  7 Johnson, Gabriel          04 New Jersey S          20.27m     22.82m      74-10 
  8 Wert, Dillon              04 Juniata Vall          16.59m     20.00m      65-07 
  9 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 New Jersey S          24.35m     19.71m      64-08 
 10 Patton, JaKhi             05 God's Speed           19.79m     18.88m      61-11 
 11 Laudermilch, Maxwell      04 Juniata Vall          17.28m     17.96m      58-11 
 12 McBride, Jason            04 Stallions Tr          19.90m     16.72m      54-10 
 13 Rodgers, George           04 Judah Elite           20.10m     14.97m      49-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:13.34  7/11/2013   Kegan Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde           1:13.85   1     68
  2 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde           1:14.74   2     55
  3 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J           1:16.20   2     37
  4 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y           1:18.04   2     18
  5 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached             1:18.49   2     14
  6 Crawford, Michael         05 Next Level A           1:19.73   1      6
  7 Renshaw, Reuben           05 Polar Bears            1:20.88   1      1
  8 Renshaw, Everett          04 Polar Bears            1:23.96   1 
  9 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams           1:30.72   2 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.15m  7/11/2013   Jackson Bliey, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde             1.25mR   4-01.25    218
  2 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached               1.15mR   3-09.25    159
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             1.15mR   3-09.25    159
  2 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y             1.15mR   3-09.25    159
  5 Crawford, Michael         05 Next Level A             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  7 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  8 Renshaw, Everett          04 Polar Bears              0.95m    3-01.25     59
  8 Renshaw, Reuben           05 Polar Bears              0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.46m  7/11/2013   Kegan Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde             7.64mR  25-00.75    345
  2 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y             6.75mR  22-01.75    293
  3 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             6.05m   19-10.25    252
  4 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50    234
  5 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde             5.32m   17-05.50    209
  6 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J             5.03m   16-06.00    193
  7 Crawford, Michael         05 Next Level A             4.94m   16-02.50    188
  8 Renshaw, Reuben           05 Polar Bears              4.19m   13-09.00    145
  9 Renshaw, Everett          04 Polar Bears              4.05m   13-03.50    137
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Willis/Camde                        618  
  2 Gilbert, George           04 Greensburg Y                        470  
  3 Darville, Dylan           04 Unattached                          407  
  4 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack J                        389  
  5 Tucker, Bryce             05 Willis/Camde                        358  
  6 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams                        357  
  7 Crawford, Michael         05 Next Level A                        325  
  8 Renshaw, Reuben           05 Polar Bears                         205  
  9 Renshaw, Everett          04 Polar Bears                         196  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Region 2: R 9:10.43  7/12/2013   Christopher Renn, 07-New Jerse            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 New Jersey S         8:27.34    9:02.93R 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           12.96      12.65Q  4.2  1 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express            12.99      12.94Q  2.6  3 
  3 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus               13.32      13.20Q  4.7  2 
  4 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie           13.57      13.18Q  4.2  1 
  5 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub           13.38      13.35Q  4.7  2 
  6 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           13.45      13.36Q  2.6  3 
  7 Davis, Derrick            02 Ispeed Track           13.45      13.33q  4.2  1 
  8 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus               14.22      13.48q  4.2  1 
  9 Barney, Chase             03 Future Stars           13.62      13.54   2.6  3 
 10 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E           14.17      13.56   4.2  1 
 11 Jackson, Jason            02 Penn Hills E           13.89      13.64   4.7  2 
 12 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track            13.65      13.79   4.7  2 
 13 Fearon, Zion              02 Unattached             14.38      14.23   2.6  3 
 14 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S           14.43      14.31   4.7  2 
 15 Hinton, Prentis           03 God's Speed            16.11      16.25   2.6  3 
 -- Kelly, Owen               02 Unattached                       X13.15   4.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           12.65      12.52   3.2 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express            12.94      12.83   3.2 
  3 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub           13.35      12.92   3.2 
  4 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus               13.20      13.10   3.2 
  5 Davis, Derrick            02 Ispeed Track           13.33      13.26   3.2 
  6 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie           13.18      13.34   3.2 
  7 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           13.36      13.49   3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           25.61      25.46Q  2.7  1 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express            26.50      25.91Q  1.5  2 
  3 White, Isaac              03 Juventus               26.86      26.66Q  2.7  1 
  4 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub           27.01      26.77Q  1.5  2 
  5 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus               26.87      26.68Q  2.7  1 
  6 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           26.65      26.78Q  1.5  2 
  7 Davis, Derrick            02 Ispeed Track           27.44      26.90q  1.5  2 
  8 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track            27.71      27.26q  2.7  1 
  9 Pitts, Antonio            03 Penn Hills E           27.83      27.66   2.7  1 
 10 Taylor, Nathaniel         02 Ispeed Track           28.46      28.00   1.5  2 
 11 Jackson, Jason            02 Penn Hills E           28.26      28.07   1.5  2 
 12 Barney, Chase             03 Future Stars           28.51      28.39   2.7  1 
 13 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed            28.95      28.81   1.5  2 
 14 Barnes, Ashton            03 Juventus               28.93      28.99   2.7  1 
 15 Fearon, Zion              02 Unattached             29.46      29.26   1.5  2 
 16 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S           29.55      29.57   2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           25.46      25.42   2.2 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express            25.91      25.92   2.2 
  3 Taffe, Adrian             02 MySprintClub           26.77      26.24   2.2 
  4 Talley, Julian            03 Juventus               26.68      26.74   2.2 
  5 White, Isaac              03 Juventus               26.66      26.77   2.2 
  6 Davis, Derrick            02 Ispeed Track           26.90      27.87   2.2 
  7 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track            27.26      27.97   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus               58.47      58.04Q  2 
  2 White, Isaac              03 Juventus             1:00.50    1:01.74Q  1 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed         1:01.03    1:01.59Q  2 
  4 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li           59.70    1:01.92Q  1 
  5 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track          1:03.22    1:02.09Q  1 
  6 Miller, Chase             02 Unattached           1:07.15    1:04.78Q  2 
  7 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track          1:03.99    1:03.27q  1 
  8 Coleman, Mali             03 Lightning Tr         1:04.48    1:05.72q  1 
  9 Smalls, Elijah            03 Unattached           1:04.28    1:05.83   2 
 10 Robinson, Jarelle         03 New Jersey S         1:01.45    1:07.00   2 
 11 Tomlin, Mason             02 Future Stars         1:04.47    1:07.28   2 
 12 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca          1:08.14    1:08.20   1 
 13 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached           1:07.85    1:08.41   2 
 14 Baker, Derek              03 God's Speed          1:05.92    1:09.55   1 
 15 Fearon, Zion              02 Unattached           1:11.29    1:10.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus               58.04      57.73  
  2 White, Isaac              03 Juventus             1:01.74    1:00.34  
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed         1:01.59    1:00.41  
  4 Reid, Kristof             02 Hunterdon Li         1:01.92    1:00.53  
  5 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track          1:02.09    1:02.06  
  6 Dean, David               02 Nadia Track          1:03.27    1:02.33  
  7 Miller, Chase             02 Unattached           1:04.78    1:04.39  
  8 Coleman, Mali             03 Lightning Tr         1:05.72    1:05.00  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus             2:21.08    2:17.77  
  2 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres         2:22.68    2:21.83  
  3 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed         2:25.08    2:23.55  
  4 Richards, Gavin           02 Hunterdon Li         2:31.06    2:26.42  
  5 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T         2:31.26    2:27.01  
  6 McPike, Gary              02 West Seneca          2:47.70    2:31.95  
  7 Miller, Chase             02 Unattached           2:33.07    2:35.48  
  8 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached           2:34.84    2:37.24  
  9 Washington, DaSean        03 Penn Hills E         2:40.04    2:46.24  
 10 Fielder, Jakai            02 Penn Hills E         2:41.33    2:55.29  
 11 Blackwell, Elijah         03 Stallions Tr         2:41.28    2:59.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres         4:46.21    4:50.81  
  2 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus             4:46.74    4:53.10  
  3 Klanke, Edwin             02 New Jersey S         4:54.33    4:53.96  
  4 Richards, Gavin           02 Hunterdon Li         5:08.98    4:54.06  
  5 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Comets Track         4:55.02    4:54.80  
  6 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached           5:04.72    4:58.29  
  7 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T         4:58.25    5:09.61  
  8 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo           5:29.44    5:16.55  
  9 Moye, Jacques             03 Penn Hills E         5:18.65    5:26.62  
 10 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall         5:18.86    5:27.30  
 11 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached           5:36.89    5:35.05  
 12 Lee, Noah                 03 Mountain Top         5:30.45    5:35.93  
 13 Dale, Tommy               02 Team Prefo           5:49.40    5:36.92  
 14 White, Isaiah             02 River City E         5:30.94    5:39.48  
 15 Blackwell, Elijah         03 Stallions Tr         5:30.93    5:59.83  
 -- Boyle, Noah               02 Wings of Moo         5:27.71        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus            10:02.76   10:19.30  
  2 Klanke, Edwin             02 New Jersey S        10:51.10   10:26.36  
  3 Richards, Gavin           02 Hunterdon Li        11:02.24   10:42.84  
  4 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached          11:05.45   10:48.60  
  5 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T        11:09.94   11:02.55  
  6 Rao, Ronit                02 Westfield Ar        11:20.01   11:18.07  
  7 Keister, Evan             03 Team Prefo          12:06.50   11:21.05  
  8 Moye, Jacques             03 Penn Hills E        11:35.48   11:26.82  
  9 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall        11:16.52   11:37.76  
 10 Boyle, Noah               02 Wings of Moo        11:55.89   11:47.66  
 11 Barnhisel, Jack           03 River City E        12:03.96   11:54.41  
 12 White, Isaiah             02 River City E        11:51.17   11:54.76  
 13 Chan, Justin              03 Unattached          11:57.03   12:04.06  
 14 Dale, Tommy               02 Team Prefo          13:04.95   12:14.87  
 15 Lee, Noah                 03 Mountain Top        12:40.12   12:30.86  
 16 Hinderer, Brennen         03 Trojan Track        12:02.53   13:23.27  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.78  7/8/2012    Ayden Owens, 11-Nadia TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           13.15    R 12.72Q  1.6  1 
  2 Smalls, Elijah            03 Unattached             14.43      13.61Q  3.6  2 
  3 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            14.68      14.42Q  1.6  1 
  4 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S           15.44      14.85Q  3.6  2 
  5 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           14.97      14.90Q  1.6  1 
  6 Hermann, Jack             02 Hunterdon Li           15.09      15.02Q  3.6  2 
  7 Taylor, Nathaniel         02 Ispeed Track           14.27      15.44q  3.6  2 
  8 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            15.77      16.03q  1.6  1 
  9 Pampin, Sean              02 New Jersey S           16.59      16.07   1.6  1 
 10 Martin, Zion              02 New Jersey S           16.68      16.71   3.6  2 
 11 Lofton, Thomas            02 St. Luke's S           18.78      18.74   3.6  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.78  7/8/2012    Ayden Owens, 11-Nadia TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Valley Speed           12.72      12.96   3.9 
  2 Smalls, Elijah            03 Unattached             13.61      13.79   3.9 
  3 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            14.42      14.16   3.9 
  4 Taylor, Nathaniel         02 Ispeed Track           15.44      14.26   3.9 
  5 Lomer, Robert             02 New Jersey S           14.85      14.51   3.9 
  6 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           14.90      14.60   3.9 
  7 Hermann, Jack             02 Hunterdon Li           15.02      14.60   3.9 
  8 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            16.03      15.60   3.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                   53.41      53.07  
     1) Williams, Aaron 03              2) Harper, Davion 02              
     3) Arline, Jaden 03                4) Acrey, Jahsair 02              
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.94      54.62  
     1) Ormond, Ahmad 02                2) Anderson, Donavan 03           
     3) Robinson, Jarelle 03            4) Butler, Ryan 03                
  3 Future Stars Athletics                              56.19      54.75  
     1) Carter, Antwain 02              2) Barney, Chase 03               
     3) Tomlin, Mason 02                4) Johnston, Noah 03              
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                        56.63      54.79  
     1) Washington, DaSean 03           2) Jackson, Jason 02              
     3) Yeterian, Mike 03               4) Stevenson, Vanderlee 03        
  5 New Jersey Striders                                 56.82      56.69  
     1) Whiting, Curtis 03              2) Toney, Damir 03                
     3) Torre, Jeremy 03                4) Torre, Justin 03               
  6 Willis/Camden Pal  'B'                              58.08      56.69  
     1) Ware, Aaron 03                  2) Shine, Christian 03            
     3) Walker, Nafi 02                 4) Danford, Qahhar 03             
  7 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:00.62      58.84  
     1) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03        2) Owens, Gary 03                 
     3) Thomas, Ronald 03               4) Martin, Zion 02                
 -- God's Speed Track Team                            1:02.56         DQ   before zone infracti
     1) Dix, Adion 02                   2) Baker, Derek 03                
     3) Patton, Jamyier 03              4) Hinton, Prentis 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 4:30.83    4:27.77  
     1) Williams, Aaron 03              2) Harper, Davion 02              
     3) Acrey, Jahsair 02               4) Danford, Qahhar 03             
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      4:39.66    4:49.83  
     1) Washington, DaSean 03           2) Moye, Jacques 03               
     3) Fielder, Jakai 02               4) Yeterian, Mike 03              
  3 Future Stars Athletics                            4:48.94    4:52.73  
     1) Carter, Antwain 02              2) Wakfield, Ean 02               
     3) Johnston, Noah 03               4) McCaskill, Sean 02             
  4 Wings of Moon                                     5:18.53    4:57.83  
     1) Obeldobel, Alex 02              2) Proskin, Mason 02              
     3) Howard, Mitchell 02             4) Hemer, Nicholas 03             
  5 New Jersey Striders                               5:17.14    5:11.99  
     1) Phillips, Bovan 03              2) Anderson, Donavan 03           
     3) Owens, Gary 03                  4) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Region 2: R 9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers                          11:21.92   11:27.77  
     1) Stryker, Braden 03              2) Broughton, David 02            
     3) Kronheimer, Jeremy 02           4) Rao, Ronit 02                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached             1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Denson, Demetric          02 First State            1.21m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 King, Walter              03 Hackensack J           1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Howard, Mitchell          02 Wings of Moo           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Belica, Connor            03 Hunterdon Li           1.07m         NH            
 -- Biagioni, Philip          02 New Jersey S           1.12m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana            02 Morris Count           5.10m      5.64m   3.3  18-06.00 
  2 Davis, Aaron              02 Triple Citie           4.72m      4.82m   4.4  15-09.75 
  3 Tomlin, Mason             02 Future Stars           4.39m      4.73m   3.4  15-06.25 
  4 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count           4.14m      4.47m   1.7  14-08.00 
  5 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached             4.58m      4.45m   1.6  14-07.25 
  6 Hunt, Gabriel             02 Unity Expres           4.21m      4.38m   3.2  14-04.50 
  7 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            4.16m      4.18m   2.1  13-08.75 
  8 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           4.02m      4.11m   0.6  13-06.00 
  9 Anderson, Donavan         03 New Jersey S           4.24m      4.09m   3.3  13-05.00 
 10 Denson, Demetric          02 First State            3.77m      4.06m   1.6  13-04.00 
 10 Simpson, Devin            02 St. Luke's S           3.83m      4.06m   0.6  13-04.00 
 12 Morling, Andrew           02 Unattached             4.11m      3.94m   1.0  12-11.25 
 13 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo           4.19m      3.88m   3.2  12-08.75 
 14 Wolke, Matthew            02 St Jane's Tr           3.64m      3.67m   0.9  12-00.50 
 -- Kelly, Owen               02 Unattached                       X4.71m   1.9  15-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams          12.25m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  2 Sanders, Donovan          02 Tnt Express           11.28m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's Tr           9.62m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  4 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo           8.97m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  5 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's Tr           8.41m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  6 Holder, James             02 Hunterdon Li           8.72m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  7 Kubinski, Mathew          03 Wings of Moo           7.47m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  8 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Ar           8.74m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  9 Hill, Cortland            02 Unattached             7.79m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 10 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed            4.81m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 11 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo             5.25m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mikovitz, Allan           02 St Jane's Tr          21.27m     24.90m      81-08 
  2 Kitchell, Thomas          02 St Jane's Tr          21.13m     22.85m      75-00 
  3 Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S          19.38m     22.57m      74-00 
  4 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y          21.33m     21.94m      72-00 
  5 DeMarco, Matthew          02 New Jersey S          19.52m     21.22m      69-07 
  6 DiMaio, Dylan             02 Unattached            21.81m     20.21m      66-04 
  7 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Ar          22.36m     19.40m      63-08 
  8 Walker, Nafi              02 Willis/Camde          18.12m     18.59m      61-00 
  9 Hill, Cortland            02 Unattached            19.55m     16.57m      54-04 
 10 Yeterian, Paul            02 Penn Hills E          17.16m     13.57m      44-06 
 -- Porter, Brody             03 A-K Track &           15.70m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 New Jersey S          37.11m     38.08m     124-11 
  2 Karabinos, Connor         03 Mountain Top          36.39m     33.90m     111-03 
  3 Paynter, Jaren            02 Hershey Blaz          30.71m     32.66m     107-02 
  4 Gessner, Aidan            03 New Jersey S          32.87m     32.14m     105-05 
  5 Holder, James             02 Hunterdon Li          27.76m     30.00m      98-05 
  6 Mwendafilumba, Cole       03 South Park T          34.73m     29.97m      98-04 
  7 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Ar          30.15m     29.72m      97-06 
  8 Sheaffer, Chase           02 Juniata Vall          24.56m     27.88m      91-06 
  9 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Team Prefo            18.46m     21.46m      70-05 
 10 Jackson, Kalieb           03 Next Level A          25.33m     20.47m      67-02 
 11 Hinton, Prentis           03 God's Speed           19.17m     19.92m      65-04 
 12 Dix, Adion                02 God's Speed           15.19m     19.26m      63-02 
 13 Lofton, Thomas            02 St. Luke's S          12.93m     18.98m      62-03 
 14 Shepherd, Noah            03 Juniata Vall          21.92m     18.73m      61-05 
 15 DeMarco, Matthew          02 New Jersey S          24.94m     18.50m      60-08 
 16 Eggleston, Marshone       03 God's Speed           14.98m     18.40m      60-04 
 17 Saez, Amelio              03 Reading Yout          18.33m     17.30m      56-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:15.84  7/12/2013   Robertino Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached             5:18.36     459
  2 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track            5:20.79     446
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed           5:41.54     344
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track            5:52.94     294
  5 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo           6:06.74     237
  6 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo           6:10.22     224
  7 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y           6:13.15     213
  8 Utesch, Tyson             03 Unattached             6:13.97     210
  9 Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S           7:30.85      19
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 15.20  7/12/2013   Justice Hall-Alexander, 08-St Luke S        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              14.96R  0.8  3    635
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             15.83  +0.0  2    536
  3 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               16.08   0.8  3    508
  4 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             16.46   0.8  1    469
  5 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              16.63   0.8  3    451
  6 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             17.50  +0.0  2    368
  7 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo             18.53   0.8  3    279
  8 Utesch, Tyson             03 Unattached               18.77  +0.0  2    260
  9 Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S             20.21   0.8  1    160
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.40m  7/12/2013   Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             1.40mR   4-07.00    317
  2 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Utesch, Tyson             03 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              1.10m    3-07.25    131
 -- Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.07m  7/12/2013   Robertino Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               4.50mR  1.1  14-09.25    290
  2 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              4.26mR  1.3  13-11.75    249
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             4.06m   1.4  13-04.00    215
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              4.01m   1.3  13-02.00    207
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             3.87m   1.4  12-08.50    185
  6 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             3.49m   2.1  11-05.50    129
  7 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo             3.47m   1.4  11-04.75    126
  8 Utesch, Tyson             03 Unattached               3.12m   1.9  10-03.00     80
  9 Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S             2.73m   1.5   8-11.50     37
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 8.32m  7/12/2013   Robertino Mancabelli, 04-Macs Trac          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track              8.93mR  29-03.75    422
  2 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo             8.91mR  29-02.75    420
  3 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached               7.79m   25-06.75    354
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track              7.69m   25-02.75    348
  5 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y             7.50m   24-07.25    337
  6 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed             7.34m   24-01.00    327
  7 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo             7.15m   23-05.50    316
  8 Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S             5.99m   19-08.00    248
  9 Utesch, Tyson             03 Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75    235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Region 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 Nadia Track                        2035  
  2 Serafin, Evan             02 Unattached              1734       1770  
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 Valley Speed                       1739  
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Mac's Track                        1431  
  5 Proskin, Mason            02 Wings of Moo                       1391  
  6 Norris, Daniel            02 Greensburg Y                       1335  
  7 Obeldobel, Alex           02 Wings of Moo                       1146  
  8 Utesch, Tyson             03 Unattached               850        916  
  9 Melo, Anthony             02 New Jersey S                        464  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Region 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Ar         9:59.19   10:21.65  
  2 Reyes, Adam               03 South Park T         8:55.66   10:21.77  
  3 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Ar        11:29.52   10:27.19  
 -- Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 New Jersey S         9:59.09         DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William            01 Tnt Express            11.91      11.81Q  3.4  1 
  2 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           11.99      11.84Q  2.5  3 
  3 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A           11.70      11.85Q  4.5  2 
  4 Magee, Dudley             00 Feel Good Tr           12.24      11.91Q  3.4  1 
  5 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           12.00      11.97Q  2.5  3 
  6 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           12.19      12.07Q  4.5  2 
  7 Dyer, Anwar               00 Feel Good Tr           12.19      12.07q  3.4  1 
  8 McKenzie, Avante          00 Stallions Tr           12.32      12.08q  2.5  3 
  9 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached             12.22      12.09   4.5  2 
 10 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           12.35      12.12   3.4  1 
 11 Henderson, Clarence       01 Tnt Express            12.37      12.13   4.5  2 
 12 Ritchie, Isaiah           00 Unattached             12.26      12.17   2.5  3 
 13 Nichols, Crisean          00 Stallions Tr           12.42      12.25   4.5  2 
 14 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed            12.66      12.30   2.5  3 
 15 Warren, Willijah          00 Feel Good Tr           12.47      12.52   3.4  1 
 16 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru           13.01      12.71   3.4  1 
 17 Nanji, Adrian             01 Penn Hills E           13.62      13.05   4.5  2 
 18 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           12.93      13.11   2.5  3 
 19 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S           13.38      13.35   4.5  2 
 20 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S           13.76      13.78   3.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           11.84      11.60   5.4 
  2 Jones, William            01 Tnt Express            11.81      11.69   5.4 
  3 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A           11.85      11.83   5.4 
  4 Dyer, Anwar               00 Feel Good Tr           12.07      11.85   5.4 
  5 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           11.97      11.86   5.4 
  6 McKenzie, Avante          00 Stallions Tr           12.08      12.01   5.4 
  7 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           12.07      12.04   5.4 
  8 Magee, Dudley             00 Feel Good Tr           11.91      12.05   5.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           24.08      23.90Q  3.8  1 
  2 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A           24.10      24.11Q  2.0  3 
  3 Jones, William            01 Tnt Express            24.05      24.34Q  3.1  2 
  4 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           24.40      24.10Q  3.8  1 
  5 Dyer, Anwar               00 Feel Good Tr           24.95      24.41Q  2.0  3 
  6 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached             24.70      24.81Q  3.1  2 
  7 Magee, Dudley             00 Feel Good Tr           24.83      24.20q  3.8  1 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           24.38      24.55q  2.0  3 
  9 Henderson, Clarence       01 Tnt Express            25.28      25.01   3.8  1 
 10 Nichols, Crisean          00 Stallions Tr           25.02      25.06   2.0  3 
 11 Johnson, Eric             00 God's Speed            24.78      25.31   3.1  2 
 12 Warren, Willijah          00 Feel Good Tr           25.87      25.77   3.1  2 
 13 Nesmith, Jaron            01 Rochester Ru           25.91      26.38   3.8  1 
 14 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo           25.70      26.82   3.1  2 
 15 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S           27.02      27.00   2.0  3 
 16 Williams, Calvin          01 Ballistic Re           27.25      27.04   3.8  1 
 17 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           26.27      28.17   2.0  3 
 18 Banks, Elijah             01 Ballistic Re           27.49      29.56   3.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William            01 Tnt Express            24.34      24.26   0.2 
  2 Dyer, Anwar               00 Feel Good Tr           24.41      24.57   0.2 
  3 McElheny, Theoren         00 Unattached             24.81      24.63   0.2 
  4 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           24.10      24.75   0.2 
  5 Ewing, Karrson            00 Next Level A           24.11      26.23   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall           54.00      54.08Q  1 
  2 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall           56.09      55.23Q  2 
  3 Warren, Zachary           00 First State            55.89      55.29Q  2 
  4 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           53.88      58.04Q  1 
  5 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           55.50      56.69Q  2 
  6 Sheridan, Kieran          00 Unattached             57.70      58.38Q  1 
  7 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E         1:00.39      58.66q  1 
  8 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           57.23      59.37q  1 
  9 Fayson, Jordan            01 God's Speed            58.96    1:00.56   2 
 10 Miinte, Deitrich          00 Chautauqua S         1:00.75    1:00.98   1 
 11 Manley, Connor            00 Titan Ridge          1:00.40    1:02.82   2 
 12 Brown, Cameron            01 Penn Hills E         1:02.14    1:02.89   1 
 13 Abakah, Yeni              01 Wings of Moo           58.93    1:04.62   2 
 14 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite          1:00.41    1:04.77   2 
 -- Williams, Calvin          01 Ballistic Re         1:00.21         DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall           54.08      53.66  
  2 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall           55.23      55.15  
  3 Warren, Zachary           00 First State            55.29      55.40  
  4 Cadet, Josiah             00 Roselle Rams           56.69      55.52  
  5 Hospie, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           58.04      55.58  
  6 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           59.37      59.09  
  7 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E           58.66      59.26  
  8 Sheridan, Kieran          00 Unattached             58.38      59.29  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parson, Jeremiah          00 Juniata Vall         2:10.61    2:09.13   2 
  2 Sellaro, Raymond          00 Hunterdon Li         2:09.04    2:09.61   2 
  3 Crearer, John             00 Supersonics          2:17.41    2:11.22   2 
  4 Warren, Zachary           00 First State          2:12.25    2:11.66   2 
  5 Gary, Kasaan              00 Willis/Camde         2:10.80    2:11.67   2 
  6 Byrnes, Bradley           00 New Jersey S         2:12.07    2:14.12   2 
  7 Eletto, Jeffrey           00 Manchester T         2:15.22    2:16.16   2 
  8 Zajicek, Elias            00 Stallions Tr         2:17.35    2:20.67   2 
  9 Mathis, Maurice           00 Stallions Tr         2:21.46    2:22.60   2 
 10 Hohl, Charles             00 St Jane's Tr         2:18.99    2:22.87   2 
 11 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield Ath         2:30.62    2:23.49   1 
 12 Fayson, Jordan            01 God's Speed          2:27.06    2:23.53   1 
 13 Quinn, Torrey             01 Penn Hills E         2:21.70    2:25.45   2 
 14 Rogalski, Jared           01 God's Speed          2:38.28    2:25.70   1 
 15 Abdalah, Rene             01 Wings of Moo         2:26.31    2:26.87   1 
 16 Watts, Darius             01 East Alleghe         2:24.36    2:27.29   1 
 17 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S         2:40.88    2:38.13   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sellaro, Raymond          00 Hunterdon Li         4:30.45    4:25.29   2 
  2 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Juniata Vall         4:33.87    4:30.41   2 
  3 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East          4:35.55    4:30.61   2 
  4 Byrnes, Bradley           00 New Jersey S         4:37.16    4:42.27   2 
  5 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo           4:48.94    4:44.96   2 
  6 Zajicek, Elias            00 Stallions Tr         4:46.14    4:44.97   2 
  7 Fiume, Braedon            01 New Jersey S         4:40.31    4:45.80   2 
  8 Gary, Kasaan              00 Willis/Camde         4:33.99    4:48.48   1 
  9 Hohl, Charles             00 St Jane's Tr         4:53.54    4:51.24   2 
 10 Senall, Tyler             00 Penfield Ath         4:49.45    4:53.94   2 
 11 Juan, Owen                00 Team Prefo           4:55.46    4:54.09   1 
 12 Scroxton, Edward          01 Chautauqua S         5:02.33    4:54.77   1 
 13 Kott, Elias               00 Greensburg Y         4:55.00    4:54.97   2 
 14 Abdalah, Rene             01 Wings of Moo         5:01.41    5:02.09   1 
 15 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed         4:48.99    5:04.42   2 
 16 Casale, Samuel            00 Wings of Moo         4:58.59    5:07.21   1 
 17 Vogt, Jackson             01 Penfield Ath         5:03.02    5:18.27   1 
 18 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci         5:16.50    5:21.19   1 
 19 St Pierre, Gage           00 Harambee Run         5:14.17    5:23.68   1 
 20 Tanase, Ben               00 St Jane's Tr         5:14.88    5:35.58   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Region 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jaron             01 Transy East         10:06.19    9:45.15  
  2 Derick, Bryce             01 Team Prefo          10:38.75   10:18.47  
  3 Fiume, Braedon            01 New Jersey S        10:29.46   10:25.25  
  4 Schmeizer, Jesse          00 Unattached          10:20.58   10:27.08  
  5 Kott, Elias               00 Greensburg Y        10:51.65   10:27.36  
  6 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed        10:20.41   10:35.35  
  7 Juan, Owen                00 Team Prefo          11:40.74   10:51.44  
  8 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Ar        10:37.35   11:10.35  
  9 Casale, Samuel            00 Wings of Moo        10:59.63   11:39.33  
 10 Johnson, Cullen           01 God's Speed         12:05.58   11:39.86  
 11 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &         12:27.19   11:42.30  
 12 Tirado, Anthony           01 Lancaster Ci        11:19.09   11:42.87  
 13 Juengling, Erik           01 Lancaster Ci        11:39.05   11:45.02  
 14 Christner, Asher          00 Harambee Run        11:55.02   11:56.12  
 15 St Pierre, Gage           00 Harambee Run        11:27.94   11:57.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           15.02      14.96Q  3.3  1 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            15.06      15.00Q  2.5  2 
  3 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             15.85      15.67Q  3.3  1 
  4 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr           16.67      16.47Q  2.5  2 
  5 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           17.32      15.81Q  3.3  1 
  6 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           16.93      16.96Q  2.5  2 
  7 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            16.01      17.17q  3.3  1 
  8 Wilson, Dante             00 New Jersey S           17.68      17.46q  2.5  2 
  9 Rivera, Brandon           00 New Jersey S           17.70      17.57   2.5  2 
 10 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           17.56      17.81   3.3  1 
 11 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A           18.96      17.97   3.3  1 
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            17.92      18.48   3.3  1 
 13 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S           20.65      20.12   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            15.00      14.82   1.3 
  2 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           14.96      14.84   1.3 
  3 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             15.67      16.00   1.3 
  4 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           15.81      16.05   1.3 
  5 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr           16.47      16.15   1.3 
  6 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           16.96      16.45   1.3 
  7 Wilson, Dante             00 New Jersey S           17.46      17.36   1.3 
 -- Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            17.17         DQ   1.3  Ran Around Hurdle
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           27.96      26.66Q  2.3  1 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            26.80      27.54Q  2.6  2 
  3 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           28.47      27.95Q  2.6  2 
  4 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             28.28      28.70Q  2.3  1 
  5 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            28.49      28.55Q  2.6  2 
  6 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr           29.09      29.53Q  2.3  1 
  7 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams           29.81      28.57q  2.6  2 
  8 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           28.55      29.57q  2.3  1 
  9 Simmons, Korey            01 Next Level A           31.08      30.29   2.6  2 
 10 Alexis, Dandre            00 New Jersey S           29.40      30.56   2.6  2 
 11 Johnson, Brandon          00 New Jersey S           30.25      30.71   2.3  1 
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            30.81      31.34   2.3  1 
 13 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St. Luke's S           33.69      32.16   2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            27.54      26.82   1.3 
  2 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           26.66      27.15   1.3 
  3 Wellman, Tyler            00 Wilmington T           27.95      27.96   1.3 
  4 Cobb, Geremy              00 Judah Elite            28.55      28.15   1.3 
  5 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr           29.53      29.28   1.3 
  6 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           29.57      29.50   1.3 
  7 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             28.70      29.54   1.3 
  8 Williams, Travis          00 Roselle Rams           28.57      29.57   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stallions Track Club                                50.13      47.11   2 
     1) McKenzie, Avante 00             2) Nichols, Crisean 00            
     3) Zajicek, Elias 00               4) Williams, Isaih 00             
  2 Feel Good Track Club                                47.75      47.39   2 
     1) Dyer, Anwar 00                  2) Magee, Dudley 00               
     3) Harden, Elle 00                 4) Knight, Naire 00               
  3 New Jersey Striders                                 49.42      48.95   2 
     1) Moran, Anthony 00               2) Hospie, Brandon 00             
     3) Burrell, Maliki 01              4) Bledsoe-Furr, Whitney 00       
  4 Willis/Camden Pal                                   49.69      49.20   1 
     1) Whitmore, Brian 01              2) Kiett, Dante 01                
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Walker, Haafiz 00              
  5 First State Destroyers TC                           51.93      49.25   1 
     1) Abston, Chandler 00             2) Cheaton, Jordan 00             
     3) Duncan, Miles 00                4) Batts, Tavon 00                
  6 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                          50.90      50.26   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Colin 00            2) Blake, Ethan 00                
     3) Marotta, Jake 00                4) Sellaro, Raymond 00            
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            50.17      50.87   2 
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Eason, Damani 00               
     3) Alexis, Dandre 00               4) Wilson, Dante 00               
  8 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club                       57.28      51.05   1 
     1) Merricks, Dalen 00              2) Cadet, Josiah 00               
     3) Bridgers, Steven 01             4) Williams, Travis 00            
 -- Ballistic Response                                                DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Abu, Alfred 01                  2) Williams, Calvin 01            
     3) Ruiz, Camilo 01                 4) Banks, Elijah 01               
 -- God's Speed Track Team                              51.60         DQ   2 
     1) White, Daveon 00                2) Johnson, Eric 00               
     3) Fayson, Jordan 01               4) Charter, Mykal 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 3:56.40    3:53.61   2 
     1) Whitmore, Brian 01              2) Kiett, Dante 01                
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Walker, Haafiz 00              
  2 Juniata Valley Striders                           4:05.02    3:57.68   2 
     1) Richardson, Cade 01             2) Wolfgang, Garren 00            
     3) Baublitz, Garrett 01            4) Parson, Jeremiah 00            
  3 First State Destroyers TC                         4:27.87    3:58.38   1 
     1) Abston, Chandler 00             2) Cheaton, Jordan 00             
     3) Duncan, Miles 00                4) Batts, Tavon 00                
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                        4:09.88    4:00.81   2 
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Marotta, Jake 00               
     3) Sellaro, Raymond 00             4) Motovidlak, Zachary 01         
  5 Stallions Track Club                              4:08.14    4:04.97   2 
     1) McKenzie, Avante 00             2) Nichols, Crisean 00            
     3) Zajicek, Elias 00               4) Williams, Isaih 00             
  6 God's Speed Track Team                            4:28.26    4:09.75   1 
     1) White, Daveon 00                2) Johnson, Eric 00               
     3) Johnson, Fredrick 01            4) Fayson, Jordan 01              
  7 New Jersey Striders                               4:14.46    4:13.86   2 
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Eason, Damani 00               
     3) Alexis, Dandre 00               4) Wilson, Dante 00               
  8 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                   4:30.85    4:24.16   1 
     1) Ehrhart, Colby 00               2) Coyne, Garrett 01              
     3) Rush, Justin 01                 4) Shea, Matthew 00               
  9 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club                      4:13.06    4:27.66   2 
     1) Nanji, Adrian 01                2) Brown, Cameron 01              
     3) Mitchell, DeShawn 01            4) Quinn, Torrey 01               
 10 Ballistic Response                                           4:34.41   1 
     1) Abu, Alfred 01                  2) Williams, Calvin 01            
     3) Ruiz, Camilo 01                 4) Banks, Elijah 01               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Region 2: R 8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juniata Valley Striders                          10:56.52    9:33.75  
     1) Richardson, Cade 01             2) Wolfgang, Garren 00            
     3) Baublitz, Garrett 01            4) Parson, Jeremiah 00            
  2 New Jersey Striders                              10:46.42   10:12.27  
     1) Di Iorio, Anthony 00            2) Hamoudeh, Kareem 00            
     3) Han, Kyle 01                    4) Weuste, Nikolas 00             
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club                       10:40.17   10:19.01  
     1) Ehrhart, Colby 00               2) Coyne, Garrett 01              
     3) Rush, Justin 01                 4) Shea, Matthew 00               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Isaiah           00 Unattached             1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached             1.59m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Johnson, Fredrick         01 God's Speed            1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Hannon, Luke              00 Hunterdon Li           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Johnson, Brandon          00 New Jersey S           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall           1.36m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Casale, Samuel            00 Wings of Moo           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Bridgett, A'Nan           00 Unattached             1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Kiett, Dante              01 Willis/Camde           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Phillips, Seth            00 Juniata Vall           1.36m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Thimons, Christopher      01 A-K Track &            1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Hobe, Adam                00 Valley Speed           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Frank, Andy               00 Penfield Ath           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Richardson, Cade          01 Juniata Vall           1.31m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Region 2: R 3.35m  1997        Ryan Zupon, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Miller, Lance             00 Juniata Vall           2.30m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count           6.00m      6.12m   0.9  20-01.00 
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 New Jersey S           5.32m      5.67m   3.0  18-07.25 
  3 Ritchie, Isaiah           00 Unattached             5.46m      5.52m   2.4  18-01.50 
  4 Vasquez, Andre            00 River City E           5.19m      5.49m   2.3  18-00.25 
  5 Casale, Samuel            00 Wings of Moo           5.32m      5.27m   2.8  17-03.50 
  6 Cadet, Joshua             00 Roselle Rams           5.28m      5.18m   1.3  17-00.00 
  6 Hillman, Marcus           00 Willis/Camde           5.02m      5.18m   2.2  17-00.00 
  8 Williams, Isaih           00 Stallions Tr           4.68m      5.05m   0.9  16-07.00 
  9 Tomlin, Michael           00 Future Stars           4.78m      4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
 10 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y           4.57m      4.56m   1.6  14-11.50 
 11 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            4.54m      4.35m   0.4  14-03.25 
 12 Carlin, Ben               01 St Jane's Tr           4.01m      4.25m   2.8  13-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Avante          00 Stallions Tr          10.57m     11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count          12.42m     11.56m   1.6  37-11.25 
  3 Harden, Elle              00 Feel Good Tr          10.75m     11.45m   1.4  37-06.75 
  4 Green, Lamiere            00 East Alleghe           9.71m     10.63m   1.5  34-10.50 
  5 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y           9.95m     10.36m   1.7  34-00.00 
  6 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams           9.31m      9.89m   3.0  32-05.50 
  7 Fuccillo, Michael         01 Westfield Ar           9.10m      9.07m   3.1  29-09.25 
  8 Vogt, Jackson             01 Penfield Ath           8.47m      8.76m   2.4  28-09.00 
 -- Sherman, Bret             00 Westfield Ar           7.00m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T          14.48m     15.37m   50-05.25 
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati          12.51m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  3 Bulgin, Cheston           00 Judah Elite           12.08m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  4 Morgan, Gavin             01 Unity Expres          11.40m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  5 Karaway, Drew             00 New Jersey S          10.99m     11.29m   37-00.50 
  6 Johnson, Brandon          00 New Jersey S          10.88m    J11.29m   37-00.50 
  7 Knarr, Jake               00 St Jane's Tr           9.54m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  8 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi           8.81m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  9 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru           8.19m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 10 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci           7.88m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 11 Bumgardner, Matt          00 Viking Kettl           7.84m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 12 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A           8.10m      8.51m   27-11.00 
 13 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru           7.05m      7.64m   25-00.75 
 14 Smith, Michael            00 God's Speed            6.97m      7.01m   23-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 New Jersey S          42.83m     42.24m     138-07 
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati          38.16m     38.90m     127-07 
  3 Bulgin, Cheston           00 Judah Elite           36.32m     38.32m     125-09 
  4 Pinque, Francesco         00 Unattached            35.11m     35.39m     116-01 
  5 Mirabelli, Nickolas       00 Unattached            35.13m     34.47m     113-01 
  6 Karaway, Drew             00 New Jersey S          34.19m     34.08m     111-10 
  7 Allen, Joshua             00 Unattached            31.40m     32.75m     107-05 
  8 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci          29.62m     29.68m      97-04 
  9 Knarr, Jake               00 St Jane's Tr          31.81m     28.25m      92-08 
 10 Marek, Ryan               01 Valley Speed          28.24m     25.73m      84-05 
 11 Pallotta, Collin          00 Valley Speed          28.29m     25.49m      83-07 
 12 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          30.92m     24.61m      80-09 
 13 Lindsay, Hunter           00 South Park T          24.95m     24.19m      79-04 
 14 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru          25.59m     23.27m      76-04 
 15 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru          21.35m     20.60m      67-07 
 16 Tillman, Richard          01 Next Level A          25.78m     19.66m      64-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas       00 Unattached            39.92m     42.87m     140-08 
  2 Pallotta, Collin          00 Valley Speed          37.06m     37.71m     123-09 
  3 Lindsay, Hunter           00 South Park T          38.40m     37.13m     121-10 
  4 Jacobs, Justin            00 Juniata Vall          34.31m     37.02m     121-05 
  5 Knarr, Jake               00 St Jane's Tr          32.97m     34.89m     114-06 
  6 Goff, Ernest              00 Westfield Ar          34.06m     34.68m     113-09 
  7 Cumer, Nathaniel          01 Valley Speed          27.92m     31.39m     103-00 
  8 Santander, Samuel         01 New Jersey S          29.47m     30.12m      98-10 
  9 Hood, McQuain             01 Next Dimensi          24.72m     28.30m      92-10 
 10 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Ar          28.24m     26.94m      88-05 
 11 Newman, Connor            00 New Jersey S          29.59m     26.53m      87-00 
 12 Resch, Ty                 00 Lancaster Ci          26.78m     23.06m      75-08 
 13 Xiao, Winston             00 New Jersey S          30.18m     21.39m      70-02 
 14 Eason, Jamel              00 Rochester Ru          14.41m     17.27m      56-08 
 15 Eason, Jelani             00 Rochester Ru          21.87m     14.16m      46-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 4:56.23  7/12/2013   Robert Erwin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed           4:59.66     562
  2 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run           5:14.47     479
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track            5:14.49     479
  4 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track            5:21.26     443
  5 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati           6:02.32     255
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.85  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              15.81   0.2  2    754
  2 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached               16.90  -1.2  1    635
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             17.97   0.2  2    527
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              18.94  -1.2  1    438
  5 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati             20.02  -1.2  1    348
  6 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             20.51   0.2  2    310
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.65m  7/12/2013   Josh Gesselberty, 11-South Par              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  1 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 5.49m  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track              5.28m   2.0  17-04.00    437
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati             4.85m   1.9  15-11.00    354
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              4.60m   2.1  15-01.25    308
  4 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             4.31m   0.9  14-01.75    257
  5 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             4.28m   1.0  14-00.50    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.68m  7/12/2013   Bobby Hart, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati            12.85mR  42-02.00    658
  2 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track             10.06m   33-00.25    489
  3 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run             8.58m   28-01.75    401
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track              8.06m   26-05.50    370
  5 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed             7.58m   24-10.50    341
  6 Woodell, Jameson          00 Unattached               7.52m   24-08.25    338
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Region 2: R  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Ayden              00 Nadia Track                        2564  
  2 Brewer, Aiden             00 Valley Speed                       1984  
  3 Mathis, Connor            01 Thrower Nati                       1912  
  4 Hess, Christian           01 Harambee Run            1617       1883  
  5 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Mac's Track                        1826  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Region 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven            00 New Jersey S        19:04.80   18:02.82  
  2 Castro, Evan              01 New Jersey S        19:49.38   19:25.14  
  3 Renn, Erik                00 New Jersey S        20:42.03   20:41.45  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill, Jahvel          98 Unattached             11.12      10.78Q  2.8  2 
  2 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           11.42      11.32Q  1.4  1 
  3 Mills, Michael            98 First State            11.49      11.30Q  2.8  2 
  4 Small, Brenden            99 Future Stars           11.76      11.66Q  1.4  1 
  5 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Unity track            11.51      11.40Q  2.8  2 
  6 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           11.66      11.72Q  1.4  1 
  7 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            11.91      11.76q  2.8  2 
  8 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall           11.90      11.85q  2.8  2 
  9 Lowrie, Tahmir            98 First State            12.07      11.88   2.8  2 
 10 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S           12.04      11.96   1.4  1 
 11 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            12.05      12.06   1.4  1 
 12 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha           12.44      12.33   2.8  2 
 -- Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S           11.33         DQ   1.4  1  False Start
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill, Jahvel          98 Unattached             10.78      10.94   2.0 
  2 Mills, Michael            98 First State            11.30      11.35   2.0 
  3 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           11.32      11.36   2.0 
  4 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Unity track            11.40      11.58   2.0 
  5 Small, Brenden            99 Future Stars           11.66      11.71   2.0 
  6 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall           11.85      11.82   2.0 
  7 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           11.72      11.89   2.0 
  8 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            11.76      11.91   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill, Jahvel          98 Unattached             22.45      22.43Q  2.4  2 
  2 Mills, Michael            98 First State            22.99      22.92Q  2.6  1 
  3 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           22.79      22.55Q  2.4  2 
  4 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State            22.76      22.93Q  2.6  1 
  5 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Unity track            23.23      23.49Q  2.6  1 
  6 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S           23.49      23.61Q  2.4  2 
  7 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y           23.62      23.56q  2.6  1 
  8 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru           23.61      23.80q  2.4  2 
  9 Phillip, Brandon          98 Supersonics            22.74      23.87   2.6  1 
 10 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            24.41      24.11   2.4  2 
 11 Jackson, Timothy          98 God's Speed            24.88      24.33   2.6  1 
 12 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           24.26      24.35   2.6  1 
 13 Wood, Jacob               98 Syracuse Cha           24.78      25.48   2.4  2 
 -- Watts, Micah              98 East Alleghe           22.90         DQ   2.4  2  out of lane
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill, Jahvel          98 Unattached             22.43      22.22   1.1 
  2 Mills, Michael            98 First State            22.92      22.78   1.1 
  3 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State            22.93      22.79   1.1 
  4 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           22.55      22.80   1.1 
  5 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S           23.61      23.52   1.1 
  6 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y           23.56      23.70   1.1 
  7 Morris-Walker, Ahmad      98 Unity track            23.49      23.81   1.1 
  8 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru           23.80      24.09   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y           51.34      51.27Q  1 
  2 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           51.94      52.06Q  2 
  3 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re           52.49      52.42Q  2 
  4 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State            50.64      52.97Q  1 
  5 Tracy, Justin             98 York Blazers           52.97      53.46Q  1 
  6 Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y           54.48      54.25Q  2 
  7 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City            53.71      53.48q  1 
  8 Yankosky, Cross           98 Valley Speed           54.78      53.98q  1 
  9 Phillip, Brandon          98 Supersonics            50.44      54.27   2 
 10 Jackson, Julian           98 Willis/Camde           54.79      54.82   1 
 11 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           54.63      54.88   2 
 12 Phillips, Travis          98 Wilmington T           54.83      55.38   2 
 13 Jones, Justin             98 TeamEastOran           55.17      55.84   1 
 14 Seegler, Kyle             98 Penfield Ath           55.14      57.78   2 
 15 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru         1:02.38      58.46   2 
 16 Hickson, Brandon          99 Tnt Express            56.54    1:00.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y           51.27      50.28  
  2 Smith, Anthony            98 Rochester Ru           52.06      50.75  
  3 Floyd, Kamau              98 First State            52.97      52.17  
  4 Tracy, Justin             98 York Blazers           53.46      52.54  
  5 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City            53.48      52.81  
  6 Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y           54.25      53.65  
  7 Yankosky, Cross           98 Valley Speed           53.98      53.67  
  8 Naughty, Raheem           98 Ballistic Re           52.42      58.15  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nick              98 Greensburg Y         2:00.58    2:01.80  
  2 Morris, Aaron             98 Juventus             2:03.81    2:08.27  
  3 Tracy, Justin             98 York Blazers         2:08.46    2:08.40  
  4 Malloy, Isaiah            99 South Hills          2:09.34    2:12.65  
  5 Woodward, Jordan          98 Ispeed Track         2:09.57    2:15.86  
  6 Johnson, Wyatt            98 Chautauqua S         2:29.68    2:18.91  
  7 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge          2:16.66    2:23.33  
  8 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S         2:28.92    2:23.97  
  9 Derick, Gavin             98 Team Prefo           2:41.53    2:39.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached           4:17.73    4:17.61  
  2 Kane, Peter               98 Unattached           4:42.25    4:20.78  
  3 Morris, Aaron             98 Juventus             4:22.41    4:27.20  
  4 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East          4:33.37    4:28.82  
  5 Schmeizer, Evan           98 Unattached           4:34.01    4:33.23  
  6 McCarthy, Timothy         98 Force Fields         4:39.07    4:38.15  
  7 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath         4:52.35    4:38.81  
  8 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge          4:56.34    4:45.35  
  9 Hernandez, Felix          99 Lancaster Ci         4:45.06    4:46.89  
 10 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S         4:58.64    4:48.61  
 11 Woodward, Jordan          98 Ispeed Track         4:44.86    4:48.93  
 12 Demay, Zachary            98 Flower City          4:58.03    5:01.91  
 13 Meilinger, Aeron          99 St Jane's Tr         5:04.77    5:07.88  
 14 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru         4:54.62    5:20.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached           9:46.60    9:23.15  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          98 Unattached           9:16.89    9:25.17  
  3 Kishen, Ephraim           98 Transy East          9:55.74    9:47.43  
  4 Kane, Peter               98 Unattached           9:54.35    9:50.13  
  5 Schmeizer, Evan           98 Unattached          10:02.80    9:51.96  
  6 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath        10:00.38    9:55.55  
  7 Ibarguen, Alejandro       98 Transy East          9:57.89   10:10.83  
  8 Murphy, Jack              99 Penfield Ath        10:37.94   10:24.28  
  9 Gerencser, Nich           98 Harambee Run        10:16.28   10:29.76  
 10 Ziskind, Jason            99 Titan Ridge         10:39.24   10:31.28  
 11 Cosme, Kevin              98 Transy East         10:36.78   10:50.12  
 12 Ziskind, Cole             99 Titan Ridge         11:01.52   10:50.14  
 13 Velez, Lorenzo            99 Harambee Run        11:51.57   12:14.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           16.00      15.45   3.0 
  2 McLaren, Atiba            98 Rochester Ru                      15.98   3.0 
  3 Jenkins, Christopher      99 Unity Expres           16.42      16.43   3.0 
  4 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars           16.76      16.77   3.0 
  5 Robinson, Markevis        98 First State            17.37      17.32   3.0 
  6 Norman, Andrew            99 New Jersey S           17.86      17.35   3.0 
 -- Cale, Azonn               98 First State            23.99         DQ   3.0  False Start
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaren, Atiba            98 Rochester Ru                    1:01.36Q  2 
  2 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached           1:07.61    1:02.60Q  1 
  3 Marek, Daniel             98 Valley Speed         1:04.58    1:03.20Q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Christopher      99 Unity Expres         1:03.24    1:03.47Q  2 
  5 Jackson, Julian           98 Willis/Camde         1:06.23    1:03.40Q  1 
  6 Coleman, Gunner           98 Unattached           1:06.35    1:05.11Q  2 
  7 Hickson, Brandon          99 Tnt Express          1:07.92    1:06.40q  1 
  8 Hagamin, Korey            98 Judah Elite          1:06.52    1:10.49q  2 
  9 Nobles, Prince            99 Csc Track an         1:20.82    1:18.87   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaren, Atiba            98 Rochester Ru         1:01.36      59.55  
  2 Jackson, Julian           98 Willis/Camde         1:03.40    1:00.32  
  3 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached           1:02.60    1:02.66  
  4 Coleman, Gunner           98 Unattached           1:05.11    1:03.01  
  5 Jenkins, Christopher      99 Unity Expres         1:03.47    1:04.14  
  6 Hickson, Brandon          99 Tnt Express          1:06.40    1:04.37  
  7 Marek, Daniel             98 Valley Speed         1:03.20    1:06.61  
  8 Hagamin, Korey            98 Judah Elite          1:10.49    1:07.98  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Region 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farnham, Bradley          98 Penfield Ath         6:57.49    7:03.24  
  2 Demay, Zachary            98 Flower City          7:24.63    7:33.06  
  3 Whitehead, Thomas         99 Westfield Ar         7:39.00    7:43.73  
  4 Chase, Devyn              99 Chautauqua S         7:51.68    7:45.17  
  5 Forry, Daniel             98 Unattached           7:44.52    7:45.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Region 2: R 43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC                           45.22      44.69  
     1) Floyd, Kamau 98                 2) Mills, Michael 98              
     3) Smith, Simian 99                4) Lowrie, Tahmir 98              
  2 New Jersey Striders                                 46.13      45.72  
     1) Jackson, Alijah 99              2) Norman, Andrew 99              
     3) Williams, Cameron 99            4) Crawford, Jai'iris 99          
  3 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      48.83      47.98  
     1) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            2) Bodie, Isaiah 99               
     3) Vorrasane, Jamil 99             4) Robinson, Markevis 98          
 -- Feel Good Track Club                                47.47         DQ   before zone
     1) Walker, Damaundre 99            2) Burris, Indaveion 99           
     3) O'Keiffe, Lennox 99             4) Schrenk, Mark 99               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greensburg YMCA Track & Field                     3:47.85    3:46.72  
     1) Kaylor, Chad 98                 2) Beirne, Darren 99              
     3) Wagner, Nick 98                 4) Huss, William 99               
  2 First State Destroyers TC                         4:03.19    3:55.69  
     1) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            2) Floyd, Kamau 98                
     3) Robinson, Markevis 98           4) Smith, Simian 99               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Region 2: R 8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid  
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penfield Athletic Club                           10:01.67    9:44.47  
     1) Farnham, Bradley 98             2) Murphy, Jack 99                
     3) Seegler, Kyle 98                4) Battaglia, Maxwell 99          
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGee, Xavier             98 Flower City            1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75  Won jump off at 1.80
  2 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Davis, Myles              98 Willis/Camde           1.63m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Robinson, Markevis        98 First State            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Marek, Daniel             98 Valley Speed           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Murray, Joshua            98 Flower City            1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Lowrie, Tahmir            98 First State            1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cass, Ryan                98 Unattached             3.65m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Marino, Nicholas          98 Unattached             3.35m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Benson, Bradley           99 Chautauqua S           3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Beirne, Darren            99 Greensburg Y           2.00m         NH            
 -- Marek, Daniel             98 Valley Speed           2.99m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi               98 Flower City            6.49m      6.96m   0.7  22-10.00 
  2 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T           6.11m      6.16m   0.7  20-02.50 
  3 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count           6.11m      6.12m   0.5  20-01.00 
  4 Rouse, Jaden              99 East Alleghe           6.01m      5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
  5 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall           5.91m      5.91m   0.5  19-04.75 
  6 Swaby, Noah               99 Future Stars           5.60m      5.86m   1.3  19-02.75 
  7 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey           5.61m      5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
  8 Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed           5.67m      5.71m   0.9  18-09.00 
  9 Dingwall, Julian          99 Titan Ridge            5.01m      5.58m   0.2  18-03.75 
 10 Lumsden, Quanzie          99 New Jersey S           5.57m      5.55m  -0.1  18-02.50 
 11 Lowrie, Tahmir            98 First State            5.74m      5.52m   0.9  18-01.50 
 12 Mc Fadden, Malachi        99 New Jersey S           5.76m      5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
 13 Gloskey, Max              99 Titan Ridge            5.01m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 14 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S           5.63m      5.30m   0.4  17-04.75 
 15 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall           5.36m      5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50 
 16 Peppy, Michael            99 Chautauqua S           4.89m      4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Torney, Jordan            98 Manchester T          12.64m     12.84m   0.9  42-01.50 
  2 Johnson, Daamir           98 St. Luke's S          11.92m     12.80m   0.5  42-00.00 
  3 Rouse, Jaden              99 East Alleghe          12.40m     12.71m   1.8  41-08.50 
  4 Sechler, Malik            99 Juniata Vall          12.02m     12.42m   1.0  40-09.00 
  5 Norman, Julian            99 South Jersey          10.85m     11.81m   0.4  38-09.00 
  6 Jackson, Alijah           99 New Jersey S          11.29m     11.75m   0.5  38-06.75 
  7 Cottrell, Austin          99 Meadville Tr          11.83m     11.67m   1.4  38-03.50 
  8 Fisher, Jordon            98 Juniata Vall          11.45m     11.40m   1.3  37-05.00 
  9 Daniels, Xavier           98 Feel Good Tr          11.81m     11.30m   1.5  37-01.00 
 10 Malloy, Isaiah            99 South Hills           10.08m     11.20m   3.7  36-09.00 
 11 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe          10.79m     10.87m   3.2  35-08.00 
 -- Basista, Hunter           98 Valley Speed          11.57m       FOUL                 
 -- Norman, Andrew            99 New Jersey S          10.70m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            15.80m     16.96m   55-07.75 
  2 Davis, Brandon            98 Unattached            14.28m     13.98m   45-10.50 
  3 Kelly-Gamble, Lowell      98 Unattached            12.90m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  4 Antonucci, Cade           98 Unattached            13.05m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  5 Burk, John                98 Thrower Nati          12.14m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  6 Ferreyra, Denzel          98 Judah Elite           11.65m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  7 Parson, Dominic           99 Next Level A          11.47m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  8 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          10.95m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  9 Hoey, Jackson             99 Wings of Moo          10.83m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 10 Beasley, Ean              98 St. Luke's S          10.99m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 11 Bean, Jacob               98 Meadville Tr          11.07m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 12 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres          10.35m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 13 Robinson, Eric            98 Next Dimensi           9.14m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 14 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached            11.10m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 15 Drudy, Patrick            98 Viking Kettl          11.56m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 16 Appel, Jamison            98 Harambee Run           9.00m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan             98 Unattached            47.57m     48.08m     157-09 
  2 Davis, Brandon            98 Unattached            42.45m     44.33m     145-05 
  3 Antonucci, Cade           98 Unattached            37.79m     38.93m     127-09 
  4 Burk, John                98 Thrower Nati          35.06m     37.86m     124-02 
  5 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached            36.10m     37.68m     123-07 
  6 Hoey, Jackson             99 Wings of Moo          34.29m     34.86m     114-04 
  7 Drudy, Patrick            98 Viking Kettl          34.02m     34.27m     112-05 
  8 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          31.70m     33.05m     108-05 
  9 Drudy, Noah               99 Viking Kettl          29.83m     30.78m     101-00 
 10 Rush, Malik               99 Running Rebe          29.14m     29.17m      95-08 
 11 Ferreyra, Denzel          98 Judah Elite           25.13m     27.93m      91-08 
 12 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres          31.74m     27.77m      91-01 
 13 Appel, Jamison            98 Harambee Run          25.88m     25.99m      85-03 
 14 Knapp, Elijah             99 Unattached            30.88m     24.50m      80-04 
 15 Friel, James              99 Unattached            25.30m     23.00m      75-05 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Region 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Friel, James              99 Unattached            30.28m     31.19m     102-04 
  2 Morris, Alec              99 Triple Citie           1.00m     29.47m      96-08 
  3 Rochon, Matthew           98 Unattached            25.45m     28.50m      93-06 
  4 Rochon, Andrew            99 Unattached            23.05m     26.33m      86-05 
  5 Robinson, Eric            98 Next Dimensi                     24.74m      81-02 
  6 Brown, Malcolm            99 Next Dimensi          19.98m     22.85m      75-00 
  7 Pallotta, Ian             98 Valley Speed          16.53m     18.29m      60-00 
  8 Dean, Jayson              98 Nadia Track           16.83m     16.79m      55-01 
 -- Lofton, Andrew            98 St. Luke's S          16.91m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Region 2: R 63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biskup, Bryce             98 Greensburg Y          42.08m     45.41m     149-00 
  2 Antonucci, Cade           98 Unattached            43.13m     43.39m     142-04 
  3 Davis, Brandon            98 Unattached            44.61m     43.34m     142-02 
  4 Kaylor, Chad              98 Greensburg Y          40.28m     40.25m     132-01 
  5 Dailey, James             99 St Jane's Tr          34.81m     35.02m     114-11 
  6 Rochon, Matthew           98 Unattached            35.19m     34.88m     114-05 
  7 Woodward, Jordan          98 Ispeed Track          33.95m     34.36m     112-09 
  8 Sheaffer, Hunter          99 Juniata Vall          35.13m     33.75m     110-09 
  9 Dean, Jayson              98 Nadia Track           35.02m     33.22m     109-00 
 10 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 New Jersey S          32.14m     31.92m     104-09 
 11 Pallotta, Ian             98 Valley Speed          35.58m     31.83m     104-05 
 12 Smith, Aaron              98 Juniata Vall          27.51m     26.22m      86-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 13.75  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             11.74R  1.1    703
  2 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             12.65R  1.1    529
  3 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track             12.83R  1.1    497
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             12.89R  1.1    487
  5 Cale, Azonn               98 First State              14.17   1.1    289
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 1:01.96  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             55.09R    595
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             57.57R    500
  3 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             59.40R    434
  4 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track           1:02.76     324
  5 Cale, Azonn               98 First State            1:05.43     247
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:14.94  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru           4:53.07R    600
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru           4:59.78R    561
  3 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run           5:23.39     433
  4 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track           5:35.91     371
  5 Cale, Azonn               98 First State            5:43.11     337
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 24.41  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             16.36R  1.2  2    693
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             20.69R -0.3  1    297
  3 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             21.66R  1.2  2    230
  4 Cale, Azonn               98 First State              22.01R -0.3  1    208
  5 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track             24.24R  1.2  2     92
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.60m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             1.59m    5-02.50    457
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  3 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             1.49m    4-10.50    381
  4 Cale, Azonn               98 First State              1.34m    4-04.75    276
 -- Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 2.15m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             2.90mR   9-06.25    333
  2 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             2.60mR   8-06.25    264
  3 Cale, Azonn               98 First State              1.85m    6-00.75    112
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             1.55m    5-01.00     62
  4 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track             1.55m    5-01.00     62
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 4.40m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru             5.40mR  0.5  17-08.75    461
  2 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             5.08mR  0.4  16-08.00    398
  2 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             5.08mR  0.5  16-08.00    398
  4 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track             5.03mR -0.6  16-06.00    388
  5 Cale, Azonn               98 First State              4.45mR -0.4  14-07.25    281
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 7.62m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru            11.08mR  36-04.25    551
  2 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run             9.84mR  32-03.50    476
  3 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track             8.70mR  28-06.50    408
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru             8.69mR  28-06.25    407
  5 Cale, Azonn               98 First State              7.39m   24-03.00    330
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 16.43m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru            29.00mR     95-02    445
  2 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run            22.89mR     75-01    327
  3 Cale, Azonn               98 First State             22.53mR     73-11    320
  4 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru            19.49mR     63-11    263
  5 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track            15.78m      51-09    194
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 25.46m  7/11/2013   Larry Mays, 07-Amaysings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru            29.33mR     96-03    290
  2 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run            27.52mR     90-03    264
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru            25.79mR     84-07    240
  4 Cale, Azonn               98 First State             16.57m      54-04    116
  5 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track             9.61m      31-06     28
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Region 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           98 Rochester Ru                       4982  
  2 Weber, Matthew            98 Harambee Run            3356       3805  
  3 Damon, Dean               98 Rochester Ru                       3711  
  4 Cale, Azonn               98 First State             2099       2516  
  5 Jiles, Jordan             99 Ispeed Track                       2364  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Region 2: R 14:25.06  7/10/2009   Michael Nemeth, 0211-Wings/Moon          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cale, Azonn               98 First State         21:37.74   22:04.29  
  2 Lofton, Andrew            98 St. Luke's S        26:03.77   23:06.22  
 -- Siegrist, Kyle            99 Harambee Run        22:23.27         DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State            11.22      11.14Q  2.4  1 
  2 Junaid, Abdul             97 York Blazers           11.75      11.25Q  0.5  2 
  3 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars           11.09      11.27Q  0.5  2 
  4 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T           11.34      11.28Q  2.4  1 
  5 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City            11.52      11.34Q  0.5  2 
  6 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru           11.58      11.39Q  2.4  1 
  7 Wilson, David             96 St. Luke's S           11.89      11.47q  2.4  1 
  8 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached             11.51      11.50q  0.5  2 
  9 Freeland, Greg            95 York Blazers           11.62      11.55   2.4  1 
 10 Blackwell, Michael Isaia  95 Stallions Tr           11.63      11.56   2.4  1 
 11 Feaster, William          96 Willis/Camde           11.39      11.59   0.5  2 
 12 Mellette, Mark            96 First State            11.79      11.67   0.5  2 
 13 Iverson, Lamar            97 South Jersey           11.93      11.98   0.5  2 
 14 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S           11.90      12.03   2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars           11.27      10.97   0.6 
  2 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State            11.14      11.07   0.6 
  3 Junaid, Abdul             97 York Blazers           11.25      11.26   0.6 
  4 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T           11.28      11.26   0.6 
  5 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached             11.50      11.28   0.6 
  6 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City            11.34      11.47   0.6 
  7 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru           11.39      11.47   0.6 
  8 Wilson, David             96 St. Luke's S           11.47      11.70   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughey, Peter             96 Unattached             22.77      22.38Q  3.3  2 
  2 Young, Khallid            96 Steel City E           22.99      22.52Q  2.0  1 
  3 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            22.37      22.48Q  3.3  2 
  4 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached             23.34      22.55Q  2.0  1 
  5 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State            22.73      22.56Q  2.0  1 
  6 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T           22.78      22.69Q  3.3  2 
  7 Wilson, Kwan              96 Willis/Camde           22.89      22.59q  2.0  1 
  8 Gray, Cameron             96 Next Level A           22.57      22.64q  2.0  1 
  9 Malko, Russell            97 Unattached             23.00      23.10   3.3  2 
 10 Hannoold, Tareek          96 Chautauqua S           22.91      23.22   2.0  1 
 11 Hines, Garrison           95 First State            23.21      23.29   3.3  2 
 12 Watts, Myles              97 Rochester Ru           23.53      23.56   3.3  2 
 13 Kadlubek, Brady           97 Unattached             23.46      23.62   2.0  1 
 14 Sims, Brian               96 Stallions Tr           23.93      24.19   3.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            22.48      22.11   1.1 
  2 Tenkiang, Chiason         97 First State            22.56      22.47   1.1 
  3 Gray, Cameron             96 Next Level A           22.64      22.48   1.1 
  4 Aman, Michael             97 Unattached             22.55      22.55   1.1 
  5 Wilson, Kwan              96 Willis/Camde           22.59      22.59   1.1 
  6 Young, Khallid            96 Steel City E           22.52      22.61   1.1 
  7 Hornberger, Charles       97 Just Blaze T           22.69      22.71   1.1 
  8 Hughey, Peter             96 Unattached             22.38      22.74   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimerson, Jordan          96 Unattached                        48.87Q  2 
  2 Young, Khallid            96 Steel City E           50.39      50.15Q  1 
  3 Hughey, Peter             96 Unattached             49.43      49.80Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Kwan              96 Willis/Camde           49.95      50.54Q  1 
  5 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City            50.49      49.88Q  2 
  6 Tejeda, Anstron           95 Lancaster Ci           51.59      51.40Q  1 
  7 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T           50.81      49.89q  2 
  8 Hill, Cameron             96 Steel City E           51.35      51.78q  1 
  9 Kadlubek, Brady           97 Unattached             52.20      52.19   2 
 10 Cullen, Francis           97 Lancaster Ci           53.19      52.59   2 
 11 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            52.47      52.64   2 
 12 Cruz, Ryan                97 Unattached             52.90      52.98   1 
 13 Nguatem, Ernest           96 First State            52.80      53.22   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimerson, Jordan          96 Unattached             48.87      48.04  
  2 Hughey, Peter             96 Unattached             49.80      48.50  
  3 Rogers, Calvary           97 Flower City            49.88      48.99  
  4 Wilson, Kwan              96 Willis/Camde           50.54      49.57  
  5 Marong, Jaelin            96 Just Blaze T           49.89      49.58  
  6 Young, Khallid            96 Steel City E           50.15      49.97  
  7 Hill, Cameron             96 Steel City E           51.78      50.47  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perretta, Domenic         97 Unattached           1:57.12    1:56.40   2 
  2 Terchanik, Collin         96 Nehemiah Tra         2:01.69    2:01.45   2 
  3 Kadlubek, Brady           97 Unattached           2:02.08    2:01.48   2 
  4 Rivera, Nicholas          97 Willis/Camde         2:02.68    2:02.06   2 
  5 Nguatem, Ernest           96 First State          2:04.09    2:02.91   2 
  6 Henry, Paul               97 Rochester Ru         2:21.50    2:03.08   1 
  7 Thomas, Austin            97 Stallions Tr         2:04.54    2:05.77   2 
  8 Amin, Joel                96 First State          2:05.94    2:06.85   2 
  9 Baker, Kobe               97 First State          2:01.68    2:06.89   2 
 10 Powers, Jordan            96 Chautauqua S                    2:07.41   1 
 11 Stetzer, Adam             96 York Blazers         2:09.80    2:13.34   1 
 12 Henderson, Jason          97 Rochester Ru         2:36.44    2:26.36   1 
 13 Moses, Taryph             96 Ballistic Re         2:10.78    2:39.88   1 
 -- Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City          2:31.85         DQ   1  Interferance
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas          97 Willis/Camde         4:19.90    4:11.37  
  2 Mojica, Gabriel           97 First State          4:20.71    4:17.38  
  3 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City          5:33.23    4:19.93  
  4 Moses, Taryph             96 Ballistic Re         5:05.84    4:25.66  
  5 Thomas, Austin            97 Stallions Tr         4:28.75    4:27.47  
  6 Techera, Facundo          97 Unattached           4:40.24    4:29.22  
  7 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres         4:32.32    4:43.60  
  8 Fox, Tyler                97 Greensburg Y         4:53.47    4:59.80  
  9 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed         4:55.30    5:00.98  
 10 Henderson, Jason          97 Rochester Ru         5:19.24    5:05.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Odell, Joshua             97 Chautauqua S         9:58.70    9:25.49  
  2 Hetrick, Ryan             97 Chautauqua S         9:45.10    9:40.04  
  3 Edwards, Thomas           96 Unattached           9:43.80   10:01.85  
  4 Gray, David               97 Unity Expres        10:10.38   10:20.15  
  5 Fox, Tyler                97 Greensburg Y        10:32.25   10:31.00  
  6 Baker, Kobe               97 First State         10:34.56   10:47.55  
  7 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed        11:06.74   11:22.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            14.22      14.30Q  2.0  2 
  2 Rarig, Luke               96 Unattached             14.87      14.93Q  2.5  1 
  3 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru           15.33      15.43Q  2.5  1 
  4 Fischer, Joshua           97 Chautauqua S           15.52      15.53Q  2.0  2 
  5 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey           15.61      15.93Q  2.0  2 
  6 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State            18.05      16.73Q  2.5  1 
  7 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            17.38      16.40q  2.0  2 
  8 Kaylor, Jacob             96 Greensburg Y           15.88      16.79q  2.5  1 
  9 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New            17.46      16.98   2.0  2 
 10 Mays, Larry               97 Amaysingspee           17.73      17.72   2.5  1 
 11 Coyne, Hayden             97 Hunterdon Li           18.80      19.66   2.0  2 
 -- El-Amin, Aqil             97 Rochester Ru           16.62         DQ   2.5  1  Hooking 7&8
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            95 Judah Elite            14.30      14.05   0.6 
  2 Rarig, Luke               96 Unattached             14.93      14.95   0.6 
  3 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru           15.43      15.28   0.6 
  4 Fischer, Joshua           97 Chautauqua S           15.53      15.68   0.6 
  5 Kaylor, Jacob             96 Greensburg Y           16.79      16.14   0.6 
  6 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            16.40      16.20   0.6 
  7 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey           15.93      17.05   0.6 
  8 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State            16.73      17.17   0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru           57.28      56.76Q  1 
  2 Rogers, Amir              95 Rochester Ru         1:01.65      57.24Q  2 
  3 Tejeda, Anstron           95 Lancaster Ci           57.93      57.92Q  1 
  4 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru         1:05.74      58.45Q  2 
  5 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey         1:01.89      58.45Q  1 
  6 Capone, James             96 Greensburg Y           57.12      59.36Q  2 
  7 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            59.36      59.52q  2 
  8 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S         1:04.68    1:02.05q  1 
  9 Banks-Williams, Tamir     97 First State          1:03.35    1:02.13   2 
 10 Mays, Larry               97 Amaysingspee         1:02.29    1:03.62   1 
 11 Tracy, Colin              97 Unattached           1:03.60    1:03.68   1 
 12 Kaylor, Jacob             96 Greensburg Y         1:03.26    1:06.08   2 
 13 Coyne, Hayden             97 Hunterdon Li         1:08.59    1:11.52   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Amir              95 Rochester Ru           57.24      55.89  
  2 Barton, Matthew           97 Rochester Ru           56.76      57.15  
  3 Capone, James             96 Greensburg Y           59.36      57.34  
  4 Tejeda, Anstron           95 Lancaster Ci           57.92      57.43  
  5 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            59.52      57.43  
  6 Norman, Lexus             95 South Jersey           58.45      57.89  
  7 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru           58.45    1:00.18  
  8 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S         1:02.05    1:00.60  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Region 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powers, Jordan            96 Chautauqua S         6:29.73    6:22.94  
  2 Odell, Joshua             97 Chautauqua S         6:34.86    6:28.47  
  3 Hetrick, Ryan             97 Chautauqua S         6:44.76    6:34.36  
  4 Tshibangu, Raphael        95 Flower City          7:25.46    6:53.97  
  5 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed         7:48.69    7:36.41  
  6 Koellner, Christopher     95 Next Dimensi         7:33.94    7:40.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC                           44.68      43.94  
     1) Tenkiang, Chiason 97            2) Hines, Garrison 95             
     3) Hamilton, Khadeir 97            4) Mellette, Mark 96              
  2 Rochester Running Rebels                            45.45      44.55  
     1) Conteh, Abdul 97                2) Minley, Amani 97               
     3) El-Amin, Aqil 97                4) Curenton, David 97             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal                                 3:27.47    3:28.71  
     1) Owens, Jermaine 96              2) Wilson, Kwan 96                
     3) Rivera, Nicholas 97             4) Feaster, William 96            
  2 Rochester Running Rebels                          3:51.00    3:30.57  
     1) Conteh, Abdul 97                2) Minley, Amani 97               
     3) Rogers, Amir 95                 4) Butler, Justin 97              
  3 First State Destroyers TC                         3:41.00    3:38.82  
     1) Spaulding, Adrian 97            2) Nguatem, Ernest 96             
     3) Mojica, Gabriel 97              4) Baker, Kobe 97                 
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                    4:00.67    3:45.87  
     1) Tenkiang, Chiason 97            2) Amin, Joel 96                  
     3) Jogoo, Moses 96                 4) Banks-Williams, Tamir 97       
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Region 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC                         9:07.80    8:30.32  
     1) Nguatem, Ernest 96              2) Mojica, Gabriel 97             
     3) Amin, Joel 96                   4) Baker, Kobe 97                 
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                   10:26.61    9:33.71  
     1) Hayward, Justin 97              2) Jogoo, Moses 96                
     3) Njuguna, Stephen 96             4) Banks-Williams, Tamir 97       
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Region 2: R 2.07m  7/14/2013   Tyree Ballenger, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Shaun              95 Nadia Track            1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Hines, Garrison           95 First State            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Brown, Oliver             96 Wings of Moo           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Woodyard, Devin           97 Rochester Ru           1.55m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Wells, Antonio            97 Western New            1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Mays, Larry               97 Amaysingspee           1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Boff, Tyler               97 Valley Speed           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Hamilton, Khadeir         97 First State            1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, Danny        97 Penfield Ath           3.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Ramlakhan, Nicholas       97 Manchester T           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Howard, Trent             97 Chautauqua S           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Morris, Connor            97 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Douple, Jason             96 Unattached             3.95m         NH            
 -- Knowles, Trevor           96 Hunterdon Li           2.50m         NH            
 -- Rodrigues, Ryan           96 Amaysingspee           2.74m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru           6.73m      6.87m   1.7  22-06.50 
  2 Owens, Jermaine           96 Willis/Camde           6.60m      6.58m   2.1  21-07.25 
  3 Powell, Richard           96 Flower City            6.25m      6.55m   2.4  21-06.00 
  4 Butler, Justin            97 Rochester Ru           6.26m      6.53m   2.3  21-05.25 
  5 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top           6.22m      6.41m   3.1  21-00.50 
  6 Mellette, Mark            96 First State            6.09m      6.38m   2.3  20-11.25 
  7 Rarig, Luke               96 Unattached             6.12m      6.31m   2.6  20-08.50 
  8 Berry, Shaun              95 Nadia Track            5.92m      6.24m   3.1  20-05.75 
  9 Malloy, JaJuan            95 South Hills            6.15m      5.67m   3.1  18-07.25 
 10 Brown, Flemuel            97 St. Luke's S           5.69m      5.61m   2.8  18-05.00 
 11 Hines, Garrison           95 First State            5.96m      5.47m   2.9  17-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              96 Rochester Ru          14.90m     14.81m   4.0  48-07.25 
  2 Owens, Jermaine           96 Willis/Camde          13.12m     13.54m   1.1  44-05.25 
  3 Berry, Shaun              95 Nadia Track           13.06m     13.45m   3.2  44-01.50 
  4 Zemaitis, Eric            95 Flower City           13.13m     13.44m   2.7  44-01.25 
  5 Pendoline, Matthew        96 Meadville Tr          11.96m     12.22m   4.9  40-01.25 
  6 Mellette, Mark            96 First State           10.81m     12.21m   0.3  40-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 Shore Ac You          16.13m     16.22m   53-02.75 
  2 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci          14.30m     16.07m   52-08.75 
  3 Akinniyi, Ramidele        95 Flower City           16.18m     15.75m   51-08.25 
  4 Greco, Roman              97 Unattached            15.43m     15.66m   51-04.50 
  5 Wolak, Robert             96 South Park T          14.74m     14.90m   48-10.75 
  6 Quinn, Patrick            97 Thrower Nati          13.35m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  7 Hazel, Brian              97 Pacer Track           13.27m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  8 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru          13.44m     13.53m   44-04.75 
  9 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          12.68m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 10 Harper, Ryan              97 Unattached            12.28m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 11 Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S          12.37m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 12 Harper, Andrew            96 Unattached            10.32m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 Shore Ac You          52.49m     52.56m     172-05 
  2 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci          40.65m     45.68m     149-10 
  3 Mooers, John              97 Unattached            48.58m     45.46m     149-02 
  4 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru          44.07m     43.87m     143-11 
  5 Wolak, Robert             96 South Park T          38.02m     42.95m     140-11 
  6 Mani, Jabari              95 Next Dimensi          39.16m     40.31m     132-03 
  7 Dill, Chase               96 Mountain Top          40.66m     40.12m     131-07 
  8 Greco, Roman              97 Unattached            39.69m     39.62m     130-00 
  9 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          43.13m     36.57m     120-00 
 10 Davis, Keyon              97 Rochester Ru          30.47m     33.59m     110-02 
 11 Bey, Joseph               97 Penn Hills E          35.15m     33.52m     110-00 
 12 Graupe, Cristian          95 Thrower Nati          44.62m     31.90m     104-08 
 13 Harper, Andrew            96 Unattached            38.80m     31.16m     102-03 
 -- Lee, Thomas               97 Chautauqua S          31.13m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Region 2: R 59.43m  7/14/2013   Johnnie Jackson, 08-Next Dime              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 Shore Ac You          45.66m     47.88m     157-01 
  2 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          44.38m     47.74m     156-07 
  3 Mani, Jabari              95 Next Dimensi          44.53m     44.40m     145-08 
  4 Graupe, Cristian          95 Thrower Nati          39.75m     43.44m     142-06 
  5 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi          42.97m     41.11m     134-10 
  6 Thayer, Nicholas          96 Valley Speed          36.90m     39.16m     128-06 
  7 Wolak, Robert             96 South Park T          41.21m     39.00m     127-11 
  8 Newman, Dalton            97 New Jersey S          38.28m     37.92m     124-05 
  9 Astemborski, Connor       97 Unattached            40.17m     34.12m     111-11 
 10 Harper, Andrew            96 Unattached            23.79m     25.33m      83-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Region 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Mike              97 Mountain Top          54.38m     58.34m     191-05 
  2 Rohm, Jacob               97 Unattached            54.96m     53.19m     174-06 
  3 Orlando, Mark             97 Thrower Nati          51.00m     51.10m     167-08 
  4 Resch, Cain               97 Lancaster Ci          49.37m     49.47m     162-04 
  5 Wisniewski, Brandon       96 A-K Track &           45.67m     44.52m     146-01 
  6 Gambetta, Joseph          97 Unattached            43.01m     42.64m     139-11 
  7 Hippert, Peter            97 Viking Kettl          40.15m     41.44m     135-11 
  8 Koepp, Devon              97 Rochester Ru          38.38m     38.49m     126-03 
  9 Silverstein, Michael      96 Next Dimensi          36.32m     35.58m     116-09 
 10 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          38.29m     34.58m     113-05 
 11 Howard, Trent             97 Chautauqua S          25.21m     28.19m      92-06 
 12 Davis, Keyon              97 Rochester Ru          24.18m     24.50m      80-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Region 2: R 11.63  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             11.37R  0.2    780
  2 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             11.95   0.2    661
  3 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              12.19   0.2    614
  4 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached               12.21   0.2    610
  5 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             12.33   0.2    588
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 56.60  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              52.64R    697
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             54.23R    630
  3 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             55.41R    582
  4 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached               58.07     481
  5 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru           1:05.84     236
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Region 2: R 5:29.39  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State            4:48.00R    631
  2 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru           5:03.19R    541
  3 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top           5:03.99R    537
  4 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached             5:26.82R    415
 -- Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Region 2: R 14.89  7/11/2013   Mitch Valko, 11-South Fay                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              15.92   1.2  1    742
  2 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             16.68  -1.0  2    658
  3 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached               16.92   1.2  1    633
  4 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             19.76  -1.0  2    368
  5 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             19.87  -1.0  2    360
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 1.70m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached               1.89mR   6-02.25    705
  2 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             1.79mR   5-10.50    619
  3 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  4 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  5 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              1.49m    4-10.50    381
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 3.50m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  3 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  4 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              2.30m    7-06.50    199
  5 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Region 2: R 6.07m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             6.59mR  1.9  21-07.50    718
  2 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached               6.02m   0.9  19-09.00    591
  3 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             5.81m   1.0  19-00.75    546
  4 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             5.80m   1.8  19-00.50    544
  5 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              5.64m   1.5  18-06.00    510
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 10.46m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached              10.67mR  35-00.25    526
  2 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State              9.81m   32-02.25    474
  3 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top             9.29m   30-05.75    443
  4 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru             9.18m   30-01.50    437
  5 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru             8.38m   27-06.00    389
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 31.05m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached              28.72m      94-03    439
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top            23.31m      76-06    335
  3 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State             19.28m      63-03    259
 -- Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru              FOUL            
 -- Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Region 2: R 40.75m  7/11/2013   Jacob Kappes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached              45.06mR    147-10    516
  2 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State             35.82m     117-06    382
  3 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top            32.65m     107-01    337
  4 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru            29.15m      95-08    287
  5 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru            26.04m      85-05    244
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Region 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCord, Alexander         97 Unattached              5040       5322  
  2 Karlheim, Matthew         97 Mountain Top                       4969  
  3 Spaulding, Adrian         97 First State                        4889  
  4 Conteh, Abdul             97 Rochester Ru                       3949  
  5 Curenton, David           97 Rochester Ru                       3541  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.