Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officilas - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/6/2014 11:16 PM
                      2014 USATF Region 13 Championships                       
                          Central Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   369 McNeil, Mya            Jblm                     15.43Q  NWI  2 
  2   868 Watson, Sevyn          Tigard Youth             15.87Q  NWI  1 
  3   881 Howard, Camia          Tri Cities               15.89Q  NWI  2 
  4   929 Hill, Cailyn           Tualatin You             16.33Q  NWI  1 
  5   874 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             15.92Q  NWI  2 
  6  1129 Ray, Nadia             Wings of Eag             16.35Q  NWI  1 
  7   485 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             16.01q  NWI  2 
  8   564 Brooks, MiKah          South Centra             16.49q  NWI  2 
  9  1140 Winston, Jaylah        Wings of Eag             16.54   NWI  2 
 10   177 Rodgers, Meilani       Comets Track             17.13   NWI  1 
 11    34 Brown, Nya             Albina Roadr             17.14   NWI  1 
 12   770 Smith, Ah'viona        Team Blackou             17.19   NWI  1 
 13   551 Milton, McKenzie       Sherwood Btc             17.39   NWI  2 
 14  1126 King-Coe, Kemiya       Wings of Eag             17.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   868 Watson, Sevyn          Tigard Youth             15.62   NWI 
  2   369 McNeil, Mya            Jblm                     15.79   NWI 
  3   881 Howard, Camia          Tri Cities               16.01   NWI 
  4   874 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             16.02   NWI 
  5   485 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             16.03   NWI 
  6   929 Hill, Cailyn           Tualatin You             16.29   NWI 
  7   564 Brooks, MiKah          South Centra             16.67   NWI 
  8  1129 Ray, Nadia             Wings of Eag             16.69   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   868 Watson, Sevyn          Tigard Youth             32.32Q  NWI  1 
  2   369 McNeil, Mya            Jblm                     32.77Q  NWI  2 
  3  1126 King-Coe, Kemiya       Wings of Eag             32.74Q  NWI  1 
  4   874 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             34.31Q  NWI  2 
  5   881 Howard, Camia          Tri Cities               34.14Q  NWI  1 
  6   485 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             35.09Q  NWI  2 
  7    24 Shabazz, Salemah       A Plus                   35.50q  NWI  1 
  8   769 Sar-Allen, Kali        Team Blackou             36.56q  NWI  2 
  9   759 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn     Team Blackou             36.78   NWI  2 
 10    41 Holt, Nylah            Albina Roadr             37.23   NWI  1 
 11   768 Robinson, Jaleigha     Team Blackou             37.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1126 King-Coe, Kemiya       Wings of Eag             32.75   NWI 
  2   369 McNeil, Mya            Jblm                     32.85   NWI 
  3   868 Watson, Sevyn          Tigard Youth             33.95   NWI 
  4   881 Howard, Camia          Tri Cities               34.45   NWI 
  5   874 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T             34.47   NWI 
  6    24 Shabazz, Salemah       A Plus                   35.46   NWI 
  7   485 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             35.74   NWI 
  8   769 Sar-Allen, Kali        Team Blackou             35.98   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   868 Watson, Sevyn          Tigard Youth           1:12.06   2 
  2   570 Brathwaite, Jordyn     South Centra           1:14.11   2 
  3   369 McNeil, Mya            Jblm                   1:16.65   2 
  4    24 Shabazz, Salemah       A Plus                 1:21.11   2 
  5   929 Hill, Cailyn           Tualatin You           1:21.83   2 
  6   759 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahn     Team Blackou           1:22.06   2 
  7   874 Chappell, Khamille     Top Flight T           1:23.16   2 
  8   769 Sar-Allen, Kali        Team Blackou           1:23.94   1 
  9   177 Rodgers, Meilani       Comets Track           1:26.18   1 
 10   756 Caldwell, Avionna      Team Blackou           1:26.71   2 
 11   786 Kolb, Chloe            Team YMCA              1:26.92   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   562 Andrews, India         South Centra           2:55.98  
  2   141 Wolf, Fiona            Cascade Stri           3:05.41  
  3   786 Kolb, Chloe            Team YMCA              3:07.12  
  4    71 Mackison, Clara        Barron Park            3:10.46  
  5   109 Collier, Sydney        Cascade Stri           3:14.85  
  6   762 Howard, Talynn         Team Blackou           3:18.54  
  7   912 Olson, Jaimee          Trinity Trac           3:22.14  
  8   510 Newton, Alexandra      Salem Track            3:22.15  
  9   177 Rodgers, Meilani       Comets Track           3:23.45  
 10   783 Buswell, Sophia        Team YMCA              3:25.74  
 11   264 Nemeth, Brienna        Federal Way            3:30.89  
 12   318 Hickman, Nyah          High Voltage           3:55.21  
 13   782 Buswell, Olivia        Team YMCA              4:01.33  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   141 Wolf, Fiona            Cascade Stri           6:12.08  
  2    71 Mackison, Clara        Barron Park            6:17.55  
  3   762 Howard, Talynn         Team Blackou           6:23.84  
  4   786 Kolb, Chloe            Team YMCA              6:24.37  
  5   912 Olson, Jaimee          Trinity Trac           6:40.94  
  6   264 Nemeth, Brienna        Federal Way            6:52.37  
  7   783 Buswell, Sophia        Team YMCA              6:57.58  
  8  1138 Takele, Leah           Wings of Eag           7:11.04  
  9   550 Milton, Madison        Sherwood Btc           7:20.53  
 10   551 Milton, McKenzie       Sherwood Btc           7:54.01  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:06.87  
  3 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 1:09.55  
  4 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             1:17.06  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  5:37.77  
  2 Team Blackout Elite Track Club  'A'                 5:59.78  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   141 Wolf, Fiona            Cascade Stri             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  2   881 Howard, Camia          Tri Cities               3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  3  1129 Ray, Nadia             Wings of Eag             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4  1067 Vermillion, Josie      Unattached               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  5   929 Hill, Cailyn           Tualatin You             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  6    41 Holt, Nylah            Albina Roadr             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  7    34 Brown, Nya             Albina Roadr             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  8   510 Newton, Alexandra      Salem Track              2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9   565 Brown, LaJaya          South Centra             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 10   485 Gero-Holt, JaiCieo     Rainier Beac             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 11   544 Katsuda, Abigail       Sherwood Btc             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 12    58 Newton, Jazmyn         Allegiance A             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 13   109 Collier, Sydney        Cascade Stri             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 --   831 Kessler, Kalli         Tigard Youth              FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   831 Kessler, Kalli         Tigard Youth             4.36m   14-03.75 
  2   181 Martin, Issabella      Crosshill Tr             3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    71 Mackison, Clara        Barron Park             13.79m      45-03 
  2   544 Katsuda, Abigail       Sherwood Btc            10.95m      35-11 
  3   551 Milton, McKenzie       Sherwood Btc            10.28m      33-09 
  4   900 Kwong, Kelsey          Trinity Trac             9.05m      29-08 
  5  1125 King-Coe, Kahmia       Wings of Eag             7.99m      26-02 
  6   109 Collier, Sydney        Cascade Stri             7.94m      26-00 
  7  1135 Shoecraft-Walker,      Wings of Eag             7.71m      25-03 
  8   467 Jaculewicz, Paulin     Rain City Fl             7.34m      24-01 
  9   831 Kessler, Kalli         Tigard Youth             6.31m      20-08 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   482 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             14.45Q  NWI  1 
  2    29 Witherspoon, Reggi     A Plus                   14.98Q  NWI  2 
  3   948 Horton, LeRoy          Unattached               15.09Q  NWI  2 
  4   876 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             15.66Q  NWI  1 
  5   815 Floyd, Zyon            Tigard Youth             15.17Q  NWI  2 
  6  1100 Keeton, Julian         Warrior TC               15.71Q  NWI  1 
  7   803 Bishop, Julian         Tigard Youth             16.07q  NWI  1 
  8  1076 Butner, Beau           Valley Athle             16.13q  NWI  1 
  9   793 Mehta, Rishi           Thunderbolt              16.34   NWI  2 
 10   743 Kamau, Akili           Step Ur Game             16.38   NWI  2 
 11  1162 Rogers, Keith          Federal Way              16.49   NWI  2 
 12   882 Lee, Ryan              Tri Cities               17.73   NWI  1 
 13   176 Nkwonta, Kamcy         Comets Track             20.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   482 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             14.42   NWI 
  2    29 Witherspoon, Reggi     A Plus                   14.64   NWI 
  3   948 Horton, LeRoy          Unattached               15.02   NWI 
  4   815 Floyd, Zyon            Tigard Youth             15.31   NWI 
  5   876 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             15.54   NWI 
  6  1100 Keeton, Julian         Warrior TC               15.57   NWI 
  7   803 Bishop, Julian         Tigard Youth             15.91   NWI 
  8  1076 Butner, Beau           Valley Athle             16.06   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   482 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             30.78Q  NWI  1 
  2   948 Horton, LeRoy          Unattached               32.18Q  NWI  2 
  3   876 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             32.37Q  NWI  1 
  4    29 Witherspoon, Reggi     A Plus                   32.37Q  NWI  2 
  5    28 Witherspoon, Raylu     A Plus                   32.37Q  NWI  2 
  6   815 Floyd, Zyon            Tigard Youth             32.92Q  NWI  1 
  7  1100 Keeton, Julian         Warrior TC               33.96q  NWI  1 
  8   486 Johnson-Mitchell,      Rainier Beac             34.12q  NWI  2 
  9    11 Freeman, Ocean         A Plus                   34.14   NWI  2 
 10   787 Parsons, Joaquin       Team YMCA                34.36   NWI  1 
 11   563 Andrews, Kenyon        South Centra             36.48   NWI  2 
 12  1071 Bazar, Jared           Valley Athle             46.62   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   482 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac             29.99   NWI 
  2   948 Horton, LeRoy          Unattached               31.73   NWI 
  3   876 Rivers, Maceo          Top Flight T             32.10   NWI 
  4    29 Witherspoon, Reggi     A Plus                   32.44   NWI 
  5   815 Floyd, Zyon            Tigard Youth             32.78   NWI 
  6  1100 Keeton, Julian         Warrior TC               33.74   NWI 
  7    28 Witherspoon, Raylu     A Plus                   34.60   NWI 
 --   486 Johnson-Mitchell,      Rainier Beac                DQ   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   482 Brown, Jason           Rainier Beac           1:09.51   2 
  2   787 Parsons, Joaquin       Team YMCA              1:16.41   2 
  3   760 Grandberry, James      Team Blackou           1:16.94   2 
  4   764 Johnson, Isaiah        Team Blackou           1:19.40   1 
  5    11 Freeman, Ocean         A Plus                 1:20.02   2 
  6   563 Andrews, Kenyon        South Centra           1:20.33   1 
  7   788 Peters, Jacob          Team YMCA              1:20.45   2 
  8  1162 Rogers, Keith          Federal Way            1:22.17   1 
  9   807 Boyd, Hudson           Tigard Youth           1:25.05   2 
 10   502 Henkel, Trevor         Salem Track            1:26.09   1 
 11  1091 Gurney, Owen           Valley Veloc           1:26.23   2 
 12    28 Witherspoon, Raylu     A Plus                 1:27.91   2 
 13   859 Singh, Arjun           Tigard Youth           1:30.82   1 
 14   882 Lee, Ryan              Tri Cities             1:32.34   1 
 15  1071 Bazar, Jared           Valley Athle           1:37.86   1 
 --  1094 Johnston, Robert       Valley Veloc                DQ   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 East, Aidan            Salem Track            2:57.46  
  2  1094 Johnston, Robert       Valley Veloc           2:58.45  
  3  1162 Rogers, Keith          Federal Way            2:59.20  
  4   788 Peters, Jacob          Team YMCA              3:00.20  
  5   502 Henkel, Trevor         Salem Track            3:02.84  
  6   771 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou           3:02.99  
  7   884 McLellan, Evyn         Tri Cities             3:06.59  
  8   514 Schaap, Sawyer         Salem Track            3:12.61  
  9  1091 Gurney, Owen           Valley Veloc           3:17.77  
 10   195 Hachey, Peter          Emerald Vall           3:22.29  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 East, Aidan            Salem Track            6:05.18  
  2   788 Peters, Jacob          Team YMCA              6:11.93  
  3   884 McLellan, Evyn         Tri Cities             6:15.26  
  4   771 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou           6:18.35  
  5   502 Henkel, Trevor         Salem Track            6:37.18  
  6   514 Schaap, Sawyer         Salem Track            6:51.23  
  7  1038 Janasik, Charles       Unattached             7:29.57  
  8   504 Herrera, Wilson        Salem Track            8:13.78  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               
                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A Plus  'A'                                         1:03.36  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:04.30  
  3 Salem Track Club  'A'                               1:22.81  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   743 Kamau, Akili           Step Ur Game             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2   633 Ware, Donevyn          Speed Unlimi             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  3   793 Mehta, Rishi           Thunderbolt              3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4  1100 Keeton, Julian         Warrior TC               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  4   135 Smith, Bryce           Cascade Stri             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6   771 Temple, Justin         Team Blackou             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  7   807 Boyd, Hudson           Tigard Youth            J3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  8   884 McLellan, Evyn         Tri Cities               2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  9   563 Andrews, Kenyon        South Centra             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10  1091 Gurney, Owen           Valley Veloc             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11  1076 Butner, Beau           Valley Athle             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 12   882 Lee, Ryan              Tri Cities               2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 13   268 White, Geron           Federal Way              2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 14   100 Baker, Anthony         Cascade Stri             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 15  1071 Bazar, Jared           Valley Athle             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   763 Johnson, Alijah        Team Blackou             5.75m   18-10.50 
  2   120 Frasier, Christoph     Cascade Stri             5.27m   17-03.50 
  3   580 Vargas, Peter          South Kitsap             4.93m   16-02.25 
  4   176 Nkwonta, Kamcy         Comets Track             3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   763 Johnson, Alijah        Team Blackou            19.21m      63-00 
  2   486 Johnson-Mitchell,      Rainier Beac            18.93m      62-01 
  3   790 Peters, Josiah         Team YMCA               15.96m      52-04 
  4  1076 Butner, Beau           Valley Athle            14.71m      48-03 
  5   498 East, Aidan            Salem Track             13.39m      43-11 
  6  1094 Johnston, Robert       Valley Veloc            12.98m      42-07 
  7    74 Neilson, Taylor        Barron Park             12.18m      39-11 
  8   120 Frasier, Christoph     Cascade Stri            10.47m      34-04 
  9   508 Meyers, Gavin          Salem Track              9.73m      31-11 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             14.14Q  NWI  1 
  2   513 Patera, Riley          Salem Track              14.39Q  NWI  2 
  3   540 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood Btc             14.68Q  NWI  3 
  4   309 Gates, Sanae           High Voltage             14.36Q  NWI  1 
  5    30 Bell, Sofia            Albina Roadr             14.64Q  NWI  2 
  6   343 Wright-Reed, Talia     High Voltage             14.69Q  NWI  3 
  7   816 Forst, Victoria        Tigard Youth             14.78q  NWI  1 
  8   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             14.88q  NWI  1 
  9   841 Martin, Jaslynne       Tigard Youth             14.90   NWI  3 
 10   799 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             14.92   NWI  3 
 10   499 East, Alexis           Salem Track              14.92   NWI  2 
 12   512 Patera, Ashley         Salem Track              15.00   NWI  2 
 13   341 Trahan Castillo, A     High Voltage             15.20   NWI  3 
 14   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             15.25   NWI  3 
 15   877 Robertson, Janea       Top Flight T             15.71   NWI  2 
 16   637 Willems, Jana          Speed Unlimi             15.83   NWI  1 
 17   654 Carnahan, Ella         Spokane Merc             15.98   NWI  2 
 18   675 Habegger, Samantha     Spokane Merc             16.26   NWI  1 
 19  1077 Freeman, Madison       Valley Athle             18.32   NWI  1 
 20   644 Baldwin, Mia           Spokane Merc             19.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             13.88   NWI 
  2   513 Patera, Riley          Salem Track              14.18   NWI 
  3   309 Gates, Sanae           High Voltage             14.20   NWI 
  4    30 Bell, Sofia            Albina Roadr             14.55   NWI 
  5   540 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood Btc             14.60   NWI 
  6   343 Wright-Reed, Talia     High Voltage             14.74   NWI 
  7   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             14.76   NWI 
  8   816 Forst, Victoria        Tigard Youth             14.88   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             29.63Q  NWI  1 
  2   343 Wright-Reed, Talia     High Voltage             30.84Q  NWI  3 
  3   513 Patera, Riley          Salem Track              31.04Q  NWI  2 
  4   799 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             30.90Q  NWI  3 
  5    30 Bell, Sofia            Albina Roadr             31.27Q  NWI  1 
  6   816 Forst, Victoria        Tigard Youth             31.35Q  NWI  2 
  7   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way              31.09q  NWI  3 
  8   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             31.39q  NWI  3 
  9   540 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood Btc             31.95   NWI  2 
 10   841 Martin, Jaslynne       Tigard Youth             32.31   NWI  1 
 11  1144 Laurence, Jaylah       Xtreme Speed             32.33   NWI  1 
 12   877 Robertson, Janea       Top Flight T             32.38   NWI  1 
 13   541 Gonzalez, Shaylee      Sherwood Btc             32.84   NWI  2 
 14   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri             34.00   NWI  3 
 15   637 Willems, Jana          Speed Unlimi             34.49   NWI  2 
 16   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             34.77   NWI  3 
 17   675 Habegger, Samantha     Spokane Merc             36.47   NWI  2 
 18   644 Baldwin, Mia           Spokane Merc             43.02   NWI  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             28.86   NWI 
  2   513 Patera, Riley          Salem Track              29.14   NWI 
  3   799 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             30.16   NWI 
  4    30 Bell, Sofia            Albina Roadr             30.27   NWI 
  5   816 Forst, Victoria        Tigard Youth             30.30   NWI 
  6   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way              30.39   NWI 
  7   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             31.28   NWI 
  8   343 Wright-Reed, Talia     High Voltage             31.31   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   494 Norman, DeShanae       Raptors Trac           1:06.72   2 
  2   816 Forst, Victoria        Tigard Youth           1:06.88   2 
  3   513 Patera, Riley          Salem Track            1:09.46   2 
  4   193 Dreiling, Isabella     Emerald Vall           1:10.92   2 
  5   447 Kelsey, Taegan         Portland Ath           1:11.46   2 
  6   341 Trahan Castillo, A     High Voltage           1:12.03   2 
  7   540 DeMeyer, Macy          Sherwood Btc           1:12.13   2 
  8   841 Martin, Jaslynne       Tigard Youth           1:12.63   1 
  9   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way            1:14.96   1 
 10   367 McNeil, Janiah         Jblm                   1:16.59   1 
 11    19 LaBorde, Simone        A Plus                 1:18.26   1 
 12  1090 Berry, Molly           Valley Veloc           1:18.84   1 
 13   654 Carnahan, Ella         Spokane Merc           1:22.68   2 
 14   368 McNeil, Jayda          Jblm                   1:24.22   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   494 Norman, DeShanae       Raptors Trac           2:37.91  
  2   447 Kelsey, Taegan         Portland Ath           2:40.86  
  3   515 Schaap, Taitum         Salem Track            2:45.42  
  4   193 Dreiling, Isabella     Emerald Vall           2:45.47  
  5   478 Selenis, Sloane        Rain City Fl           2:45.89  
  6   591 Cantine, Maya          Speed Unlimi           2:51.79  
  7   140 Wolf, Claudia          Cascade Stri           3:02.94  
  8    19 LaBorde, Simone        A Plus                 3:08.97  
  9   576 Simmons, Treyah        South Centra           3:25.81  
 10  1137 Takele, Helina         Wings of Eag           3:40.52  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   618 Martinez, Faith        Speed Unlimi           5:28.20  
  2   515 Schaap, Taitum         Salem Track            5:31.25  
  3   478 Selenis, Sloane        Rain City Fl           5:32.16  
  4   591 Cantine, Maya          Speed Unlimi           5:51.45  
  5   140 Wolf, Claudia          Cascade Stri           5:57.41  
  6   500 Gates, Emma            Salem Track            6:08.79  
  7   626 Steskal, Sydney        Speed Unlimi           6:14.72  
  8   576 Simmons, Treyah        South Centra           6:32.14  
  9   857 Shelby, Claire         Tigard Youth           6:32.68  
 10   710 Rainbolt, Mackenzi     Spokane Merc           6:38.94  
 11   911 Olson, Bailee          Trinity Trac           7:20.26  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   424 Katahdin, Sonia        Mustang Trac          10:08.43  
  2   507 Mcgranahan, Mariah     Salem Track           10:13.04  
  3   509 Meyers, Hannah         Salem Track           11:08.48  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     58.03  
  2 High Voltage  'B'                                   1:06.69  
  3 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             1:10.56  
  4 Salem Track Club  'A'                               1:12.92  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salem Track Club  'A'                               5:06.41  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                5:22.36  
  3 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             6:04.44  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   500 Gates, Emma            Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25 
  1   888 Smith, Jayden          Tri Cities               1.25m    4-01.25 
  3   516 Urquhart, Caidence     Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25 
  3  1047 Moore, Sydney          Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   478 Selenis, Sloane        Rain City Fl             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   499 East, Alexis           Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
  7    73 Moll, Hana             Barron Park              1.10m    3-07.25 
  8   839 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  8    72 Moll, Amanda           Barron Park              1.05m    3-05.25 
 10   328 Lipsky, Aliyah         High Voltage             1.00m    3-03.25 
 10   497 Blubaugh, Hannah       Salem Track              1.00m    3-03.25 
 12   323 Jackson, Kayanna       High Voltage             0.95m    3-01.25 
 12   857 Shelby, Claire         Tigard Youth             0.95m    3-01.25 
 --   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way                 NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2   494 Norman, DeShanae       Raptors Trac             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3   799 Alderman, Avery        Tigard Youth             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4   839 Loudd, Maya            Tigard Youth             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5   309 Gates, Sanae           High Voltage             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6    30 Bell, Sofia            Albina Roadr             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7  1090 Berry, Molly           Valley Veloc             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  8   579 VanGesen, Sierrah      South Kitsap             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  9   516 Urquhart, Caidence     Salem Track              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 10    72 Moll, Amanda           Barron Park              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 10   710 Rainbolt, Mackenzi     Spokane Merc             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 12    73 Moll, Hana             Barron Park              3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 13   675 Habegger, Samantha     Spokane Merc             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 14   654 Carnahan, Ella         Spokane Merc             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 15   569 Brathwaite, Jasmin     South Centra             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 16   888 Smith, Jayden          Tri Cities               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 17  1087 Beers, Nicole          Valley Veloc             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 18   644 Baldwin, Mia           Spokane Merc             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 19  1077 Freeman, Madison       Valley Athle             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    59 Newton, Jewyl          Allegiance A             8.36m   27-05.25 
  2   973 Straka, Tyara          Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25 
  3   681 Hutchinson, Emily      Spokane Merc             7.74m   25-04.75 
  4  1047 Moore, Sydney          Unattached               6.55m   21-06.00 
  5   497 Blubaugh, Hannah       Salem Track              6.26m   20-06.50 
  6    40 Hollands, Kyeese       Albina Roadr             6.21m   20-04.50 
  7   631 Vidal, Olivia          Speed Unlimi             6.00m   19-08.25 
  8   772 Torres, Jazirah        Team Blackou             5.61m   18-05.00 
  9   370 Whitaker, Olivia       Jblm                     5.12m   16-09.75 
 10   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             4.85m   15-11.00 
 11   424 Katahdin, Sonia        Mustang Trac             4.82m   15-09.75 
 12   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri             4.41m   14-05.75 
 13   325 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage             4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    59 Newton, Jewyl          Allegiance A            23.47m      77-00 
  2   497 Blubaugh, Hannah       Salem Track             20.78m      68-02 
  3   541 Gonzalez, Shaylee      Sherwood Btc            19.11m      62-08 
  4    40 Hollands, Kyeese       Albina Roadr            17.47m      57-04 
  5   765 Krick, Lauryn          Team Blackou            16.04m      52-07 
  6   626 Steskal, Sydney        Speed Unlimi            13.34m      43-09 
  7   325 Kirk-Woodbury, Sop     High Voltage            12.48m      40-11 
  8   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri             9.51m      31-02 
  9  1077 Freeman, Madison       Valley Athle             9.19m      30-02 
 10   772 Torres, Jazirah        Team Blackou             9.05m      29-08 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac              1198  
  2   516 Urquhart, Caidence     Salem Track                927  
  3   499 East, Alexis           Salem Track                924  
  4   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc               840  
  5   541 Gonzalez, Shaylee      Sherwood Btc               766  
  6  1047 Moore, Sydney          Unattached                 753  
  7   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way                730  
  8   888 Smith, Jayden          Tri Cities                 725  
  9   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri               717  
 10   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri               636  
 11   500 Gates, Emma            Salem Track                608  
 12   328 Lipsky, Aliyah         High Voltage               523  
 13  1087 Beers, Nicole          Valley Veloc               502  
 14   424 Katahdin, Sonia        Mustang Trac               384  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Div Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  2  1047 Moore, Sydney          Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25    295
  3   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             5.33m   17-06.00    229
  4   541 Gonzalez, Shaylee      Sherwood Btc             5.29m   17-04.25    226
  5  1087 Beers, Nicole          Valley Veloc             5.24m   17-02.25    223
  6   516 Urquhart, Caidence     Salem Track              5.06m   16-07.25    212
  7   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way              5.03m   16-06.00    210
  8   424 Katahdin, Sonia        Mustang Trac             5.00m   16-05.00    208
  9   499 East, Alexis           Salem Track              4.91m   16-01.50    203
 10   888 Smith, Jayden          Tri Cities               4.60m   15-01.25    183
 11   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             4.24m   13-11.00    161
 12   328 Lipsky, Aliyah         High Voltage             4.19m   13-09.00    158
 13   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri             4.00m   13-01.50    146
 14   500 Gates, Emma            Salem Track              3.86m   12-08.00    138
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Div Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Urquhart, Caidence     Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2   888 Smith, Jayden          Tri Cities               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4   499 East, Alexis           Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6  1047 Moore, Sydney          Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8   500 Gates, Emma            Salem Track              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8   541 Gonzalez, Shaylee      Sherwood Btc             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 11   424 Katahdin, Sonia        Mustang Trac             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 13   328 Lipsky, Aliyah         High Voltage             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 13  1087 Beers, Nicole          Valley Veloc             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   490 Thornton, Maasai       Rainier Beac             29.13   NWI  1    545
  2   499 East, Alexis           Salem Track              30.39   NWI  1    455
  3   259 Gayles, Kaiha          Federal Way              30.97   NWI  2    416
  4   702 Omlin, Kendall         Spokane Merc             31.39   NWI  1    389
  5   541 Gonzalez, Shaylee      Sherwood Btc             31.86   NWI  2    360
  6   516 Urquhart, Caidence     Salem Track              31.92   NWI  2    356
  7   138 Triplett, Ahnika       Cascade Stri             32.70   NWI  1    310
  8   328 Lipsky, Aliyah         High Voltage             32.99   NWI  1    294
  9   500 Gates, Emma            Salem Track              33.06   NWI  2    290
  9   103 Baker, Kya             Cascade Stri             33.06   NWI  2    290
 11  1047 Moore, Sydney          Unattached               34.08   NWI  1    236
 12   888 Smith, Jayden          Tri Cities               34.18   NWI  1    230
 13  1087 Beers, Nicole          Valley Veloc             34.64   NWI  2    208
 14   424 Katahdin, Sonia        Mustang Trac             38.13   NWI  2     72
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   489 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             13.53Q  NWI  2 
  2   134 Smith, Braeden         Cascade Stri             13.63Q  NWI  1 
  3   256 Davis, Jeremiah        Federal Way              13.64Q  NWI  2 
  4   757 Dwyer, Jordan          Team Blackou             14.32Q  NWI  1 
  5   766 Maxwell, Cinque        Team Blackou             13.66Q  NWI  2 
  6  1051 Oja, Anders            Unattached               14.39Q  NWI  1 
  7   560 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood Btc             14.69q  NWI  2 
  8   145 Moore, Myles           Cheetah Trac             14.83q  NWI  1 
  9   845 Mendez, Kobe           Tigard Youth             14.90   NWI  1 
 10   827 Jenkins, Desmond       Tigard Youth             14.93   NWI  1 
 11   638 Willems, Jenson        Speed Unlimi             15.05   NWI  2 
 12   836 Lawrence, Brody        Tigard Youth             15.61   NWI  2 
 13   730 Zaslavsky, Alek        Spokane Merc             16.46   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   489 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             13.40   NWI 
  2   134 Smith, Braeden         Cascade Stri             13.42   NWI 
  3   256 Davis, Jeremiah        Federal Way              13.78   NWI 
  4   766 Maxwell, Cinque        Team Blackou             13.80   NWI 
  5   757 Dwyer, Jordan          Team Blackou             14.18   NWI 
  6  1051 Oja, Anders            Unattached               14.59   NWI 
  7   560 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood Btc             14.85   NWI 
  8   145 Moore, Myles           Cheetah Trac             15.44   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   766 Maxwell, Cinque        Team Blackou             28.47Q  NWI  1 
  2   134 Smith, Braeden         Cascade Stri             29.39Q  NWI  2 
  3   489 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             29.23Q  NWI  1 
  4    26 Smith, Raylun          A Plus                   30.62Q  NWI  2 
  5  1051 Oja, Anders            Unattached               30.33Q  NWI  1 
  6   255 Davis, Isaiah          Federal Way              30.73Q  NWI  2 
  7   107 Christian, Fletche     Cascade Stri             30.75q  NWI  1 
  8   560 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood Btc             31.11q  NWI  2 
  9   598 Ganashamoorthy, Br     Speed Unlimi             32.13   NWI  1 
 10   789 Peters, Joshua         Team YMCA                33.00   NWI  1 
 11   904 Maas, Carson           Trinity Trac             33.04   NWI  2 
 12   730 Zaslavsky, Alek        Spokane Merc             35.03   NWI  2 
 --   359 Riley, Cole            Hill & Valle                DQ   NWI  2  Lane Infraction
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   766 Maxwell, Cinque        Team Blackou             27.52   NWI 
  2   134 Smith, Braeden         Cascade Stri             28.40   NWI 
  3    26 Smith, Raylun          A Plus                   28.96   NWI 
  4   489 Taylor, Tyrone         Rainier Beac             29.09   NWI 
  5  1051 Oja, Anders            Unattached               29.42   NWI 
  6   255 Davis, Isaiah          Federal Way              29.57   NWI 
  7   107 Christian, Fletche     Cascade Stri             30.02   NWI 
  8   560 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood Btc             30.03   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   766 Maxwell, Cinque        Team Blackou           1:05.27   2 
  2   359 Riley, Cole            Hill & Valle           1:06.50   2 
  3   560 Verkamp, Matthew       Sherwood Btc           1:08.82   2 
  4   483 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac           1:09.83   2 
  5   113 Daniels, Ishaan        Cascade Stri           1:10.02   2 
  6   613 Kleemann, Philip       Speed Unlimi           1:10.26   2 
  7   866 Ward, Miles            Tigard Youth           1:12.66   1 
  8  1099 Ganz, Enrico           Warrior TC             1:14.01   1 
  9   487 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac           1:16.33   2 
 10   425 Law, Logan             Mustang Trac           1:16.91   1 
 --    26 Smith, Raylun          A Plus                      DQ   2 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth           2:36.49   2 
  2   359 Riley, Cole            Hill & Valle           2:38.02   2 
  3   613 Kleemann, Philip       Speed Unlimi           2:39.70   2 
  4   650 Bruce, Evan            Spokane Merc           2:40.31   2 
  5   425 Law, Logan             Mustang Trac           2:45.21   2 
  6   265 Nemeth, Garrett        Federal Way            2:45.97   2 
  7   487 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac           2:46.87   2 
  8   655 Cleveland, Graham      Spokane Merc           2:46.95   2 
  9  1099 Ganz, Enrico           Warrior TC             2:47.07   1 
 10   716 Schunter, Kristian     Spokane Merc           2:47.55   2 
 11   113 Daniels, Ishaan        Cascade Stri           2:50.41   2 
 12   149 Veney, Tyson           Cheetah Trac           2:51.04   2 
 13   517 Urquhart, Coleton      Salem Track            2:59.25   1 
 14   811 Croxton, Vaughn        Tigard Youth           3:00.17   1 
 15   422 Gillespie, Max         Mustang Trac           3:03.08   1 
 16   694 Little, Abraham        Spokane Merc           3:05.27   1 
 17   864 Waddell, Atticus       Tigard Youth           3:06.57   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   425 Law, Logan             Mustang Trac           5:24.45  
  2   265 Nemeth, Garrett        Federal Way            5:27.62  
  3   692 Leeds, Matthew         Spokane Merc           5:27.80  
  4   716 Schunter, Kristian     Spokane Merc           5:29.79  
  5  1099 Ganz, Enrico           Warrior TC             5:32.71  
  6   655 Cleveland, Graham      Spokane Merc           5:33.22  
  7   149 Veney, Tyson           Cheetah Trac           5:40.81  
  8   650 Bruce, Evan            Spokane Merc           5:45.62  
  9   354 Knopik, Orion          Hill & Valle           5:47.58  
 10   517 Urquhart, Coleton      Salem Track            5:49.66  
 11   471 Podell, Eli            Rain City Fl           6:06.97  
 --   473 Priestley, Aidan       Rain City Fl               DNF  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood Btc          10:38.66  
  2   519 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem Track           10:52.00  
  3   426 Schneider, Aiden       Mustang Trac          11:33.72  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  57.96  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:00.31  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             6:16.49  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2   866 Ward, Miles            Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   511 Newton, Ethan          Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
  4   789 Peters, Joshua         Team YMCA               J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5  1139 Williams, Gabriel      Wings of Eag             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6   692 Leeds, Matthew         Spokane Merc             1.05m    3-05.25 
 --   846 Nelson, Austin         Tigard Youth                NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   757 Dwyer, Jordan          Team Blackou             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2   598 Ganashamoorthy, Br     Speed Unlimi             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3  1014 Sirmon, Thaddeus       Unattached               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4  1139 Williams, Gabriel      Wings of Eag             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5   827 Jenkins, Desmond       Tigard Youth             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  6   113 Daniels, Ishaan        Cascade Stri             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7   856 Scott, William         Tigard Youth             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  8   808 Carter, Aiden          Tigard Youth             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  9   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  9   117 Fleming, Mac           Cascade Stri             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 11   601 Greninger, Conner      Speed Unlimi             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 12   901 Kwong, Zachary         Trinity Trac             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 13   692 Leeds, Matthew         Spokane Merc             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 14   730 Zaslavsky, Alek        Spokane Merc             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15   567 Wilcher, Darius        South Centra             0.33m   NWI   1-01.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   546 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood Btc             6.99m   22-11.25 
  2   426 Schneider, Aiden       Mustang Trac             6.44m   21-01.50 
  3   481 Berger, Max            Rainier Beac             6.42m   21-00.75 
  4   856 Scott, William         Tigard Youth             6.41m   21-00.50 
  5   846 Nelson, Austin         Tigard Youth             5.95m   19-06.25 
  6   594 Deepak, Dhruv          Speed Unlimi             4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   549 Milton, Austin         Sherwood Btc            29.79m      97-09 
  2   901 Kwong, Zachary         Trinity Trac            27.39m      89-10 
  3   107 Christian, Fletche     Cascade Stri            24.90m      81-08 
  4   519 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem Track             23.70m      77-09 
  5   481 Berger, Max            Rainier Beac            23.42m      76-10 
  6   594 Deepak, Dhruv          Speed Unlimi            20.66m      67-09 
  7   836 Lawrence, Brody        Tigard Youth            18.33m      60-02 
  8  1054 Pappas, Troy           Unattached              17.19m      56-05 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth               559  
  2  1139 Williams, Gabriel      Wings of Eag               518  
  3   483 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac               453  
  4   808 Carter, Aiden          Tigard Youth               444  
  5   789 Peters, Joshua         Team YMCA                  437  
  6   546 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood Btc               422  
  7   487 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac               378  
  8   517 Urquhart, Coleton      Salem Track                360  
  9   511 Newton, Ethan          Salem Track                345  
 10   519 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem Track                295  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Div Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   546 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood Btc             7.16m   23-06.00    317
  2   789 Peters, Joshua         Team YMCA                6.23m   20-05.25    262
  3   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth             5.74m   18-10.00    234
  4  1139 Williams, Gabriel      Wings of Eag             5.71m   18-09.00    232
  5   519 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem Track              5.40m   17-08.75    214
  6   511 Newton, Ethan          Salem Track              5.37m   17-07.50    212
  7   808 Carter, Aiden          Tigard Youth             5.34m   17-06.25    211
  8   517 Urquhart, Coleton      Salem Track              5.32m   17-05.50    209
  9   483 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac             4.93m   16-02.25    187
 10   487 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac             4.55m   14-11.25    165
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Div Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2  1139 Williams, Gabriel      Wings of Eag             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3   808 Carter, Aiden          Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3   487 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5   483 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5   517 Urquhart, Coleton      Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5   789 Peters, Joshua         Team YMCA                1.10m    3-07.25    131
  8   546 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood Btc             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  8   511 Newton, Ethan          Salem Track              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10   519 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem Track              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Div Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   483 Duncan, Jamel          Rainier Beac           1:10.12   2    135
  2   832 Kessler, Koby          Tigard Youth           1:11.55   1    107
  3  1139 Williams, Gabriel      Wings of Eag           1:12.02   2     98
  4   808 Carter, Aiden          Tigard Youth           1:13.48   2     74
  5   487 Keegan, Ian            Rainier Beac           1:14.81   1     54
  6   789 Peters, Joshua         Team YMCA              1:15.61   2     44
  7   511 Newton, Ethan          Salem Track            1:17.01   1     28
  8   517 Urquhart, Coleton      Salem Track            1:17.78   2     20
  9   546 Katsuda, Zach          Sherwood Btc           1:21.33   1 
 10   519 Vetter, Laughlin       Salem Track            1:24.12   2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   126 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             13.32Q  NWI  1 
  2   945 Green, Aniya           Unattached               13.62Q  NWI  3 
  3  1031 Freeman, Taylor        Unattached               13.66Q  NWI  2 
  4   814 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             13.82Q  NWI  3 
  5   858 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             13.83Q  NWI  2 
  6    50 Conley, Kyline         Allegiance A             13.94Q  NWI  1 
  7    39 Hollands, Keziah       Albina Roadr             13.95q  NWI  3 
  8   312 Greene, Anisha         High Voltage             14.05q  NWI  1  14.044
  9   448 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland Ath            J14.05   NWI  2  14.048
 10   305 Daley, Elyse           High Voltage             14.11   NWI  1 
 11   889 Sondag, Emily          Tri Cities               14.26   NWI  3 
 12   574 Griffin, Jaiona        South Centra             14.29   NWI  2 
 13   865 Ward, Mahaela          Tigard Youth             14.30   NWI  2 
 14   794 Wallace, Faith         Thunderbolt              14.44   NWI  3 
 15   658 Cranshaw, Elissa       Spokane Merc             15.69   NWI  2 
 16   989 Brown, Jacqueline      Unattached               15.71   NWI  1 
 17   729 Yerian, Reese          Spokane Merc             15.80   NWI  3 
 18   883 Lee, Sophia            Tri Cities               15.97   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             13.17   NWI 
  2   945 Green, Aniya           Unattached               13.53   NWI 
  3  1031 Freeman, Taylor        Unattached               13.65   NWI 
  4   814 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             13.74   NWI 
  5   858 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             13.79   NWI 
  6    50 Conley, Kyline         Allegiance A             13.81   NWI 
  7    39 Hollands, Keziah       Albina Roadr             13.95   NWI 
  8   312 Greene, Anisha         High Voltage             14.39   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   945 Green, Aniya           Unattached               28.08Q  NWI  2 
  2   126 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             28.59Q  NWI  1 
  3   312 Greene, Anisha         High Voltage             28.78Q  NWI  3 
  4  1119 Collins, Laila         Wings of Eag             28.73Q  NWI  2 
  5   822 Green, Peyton          Tigard Youth             28.82Q  NWI  3 
  6    50 Conley, Kyline         Allegiance A             29.21Q  NWI  1 
  7   858 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             28.95q  NWI  2 
  8   294 Wilford, Rieko         Flying Ajs T             29.01q  NWI  2 
  9  1053 Pappas, Mayah          Unattached               29.91   NWI  3 
 10   448 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland Ath             29.91   NWI  3 
 11   838 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             29.92   NWI  3 
 12   794 Wallace, Faith         Thunderbolt              29.94   NWI  1 
 13   865 Ward, Mahaela          Tigard Youth             29.95   NWI  1 
 14   634 Wick, Makena           Speed Unlimi             29.95   NWI  1 
 15   889 Sondag, Emily          Tri Cities               30.04   NWI  2 
 16    39 Hollands, Keziah       Albina Roadr             31.20   NWI  3 
 17   659 Crary-Ewing, Gabri     Spokane Merc             32.37   NWI  2 
 18  1019 Thompson, Kylie        Unattached               33.40   NWI  1 
 19   989 Brown, Jacqueline      Unattached               34.35   NWI  1 
 20   672 Gardner, Leah          Spokane Merc             34.51   NWI  3 
 21   883 Lee, Sophia            Tri Cities               35.10   NWI  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             26.95   NWI 
  2   945 Green, Aniya           Unattached               27.37   NWI 
  3   822 Green, Peyton          Tigard Youth             28.01   NWI 
  4   294 Wilford, Rieko         Flying Ajs T             28.13   NWI 
  5   312 Greene, Anisha         High Voltage             28.20   NWI 
  6  1119 Collins, Laila         Wings of Eag             28.25   NWI 
  7    50 Conley, Kyline         Allegiance A             28.30   NWI 
  8   858 Simmons, Emily         Tigard Youth             28.99   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   474 Reichert, Olivia       Rain City Fl           1:03.40   3 
  2   822 Green, Peyton          Tigard Youth           1:04.01   3 
  3   945 Green, Aniya           Unattached             1:04.10   3 
  4   634 Wick, Makena           Speed Unlimi           1:04.73   3 
  5   466 Jaculewicz, Daniel     Rain City Fl           1:05.02   3 
  6   777 Dickson, Natalie       Team Oregon            1:05.92   2 
  7   663 Eckhardt, Claire       Spokane Merc           1:06.15   2 
  8   814 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth           1:06.56   2 
  9   574 Griffin, Jaiona        South Centra           1:07.04   3 
 10   232 Lobis, Drew            Evergreen St           1:07.67   3 
 11   448 McKinney-Craig, Al     Portland Ath           1:08.98   2 
 12   889 Sondag, Emily          Tri Cities             1:09.02   3 
 13   190 Coulombe, Gabriell     Emerald Vall           1:09.47   1 
 14   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc           1:09.56   2 
 15    47 Vann, Shalin           Albina Roadr           1:10.32   2 
 16   600 Gorman, Emma           Speed Unlimi           1:10.37   2 
 17   679 Humphreys, Sarah       Spokane Merc           1:10.67   1 
 18   200 Thompson, Anika        Emerald Vall           1:13.59   1 
 19  1019 Thompson, Kylie        Unattached             1:14.11   1 
 20   719 Spiering, Emily        Spokane Merc           1:14.71   1 
 21   883 Lee, Sophia            Tri Cities             1:18.36   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   607 Jendrezak, Kate        Speed Unlimi           2:28.13   2 
  2    95 Nichols, Maya          Bremerton Ja           2:29.61   2 
  3   466 Jaculewicz, Daniel     Rain City Fl           2:30.79   2 
  4   837 Leavitt, Delaney       Tigard Youth           2:32.29   2 
  5   600 Gorman, Emma           Speed Unlimi           2:32.60   2 
  6  1089 Berry, Annie           Valley Veloc           2:32.62   2 
  7   474 Reichert, Olivia       Rain City Fl           2:33.07   2 
  8   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc           2:40.44   1 
  9   663 Eckhardt, Claire       Spokane Merc           2:41.85   2 
 10  1134 Sanusi, Sherifat       Wings of Eag           2:43.30   2 
 11   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc           2:44.37   2 
 12   800 Alderman, Taylor       Tigard Youth           2:48.59   1 
 13   679 Humphreys, Sarah       Spokane Merc           2:50.77   1 
 14   704 Osterman, Kennedy      Spokane Merc           2:50.89   2 
 15   828 Johnson, Lauren        Tigard Youth           2:57.75   1 
 16  1093 Johnston, Cassidy      Valley Veloc           3:15.83   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1113 Sullivan, Emerson      Whatcom Tess           5:04.11  
  2  1115 Tyran, Serena          Whatcom Tess           5:05.93  
  3   607 Jendrezak, Kate        Speed Unlimi           5:05.97  
  4    95 Nichols, Maya          Bremerton Ja           5:06.50  
  5   678 Hill, Erinn            Spokane Merc           5:14.56  
  6   837 Leavitt, Delaney       Tigard Youth           5:15.42  
  7  1089 Berry, Annie           Valley Veloc           5:20.14  
  8   477 Selenis, Asa           Rain City Fl           5:26.05  
  9   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc           5:30.94  
 10   592 Crow, Christina        Speed Unlimi           5:31.89  
 11   114 DeJarlais, Emily       Cascade Stri           5:37.22  
 12   828 Johnson, Lauren        Tigard Youth           5:42.04  
 13   873 Hollon, Emma           Timberhill H           5:43.00  
 14   800 Alderman, Taylor       Tigard Youth           6:02.31  
 15   719 Spiering, Emily        Spokane Merc           6:27.84  
 16   705 Parker, Alanna         Spokane Merc           6:47.56  
 17   706 Parker, Alexis         Spokane Merc           7:00.56  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Nichols, Maya          Bremerton Ja          11:02.53  
  2  1115 Tyran, Serena          Whatcom Tess          11:19.87  
  3  1113 Sullivan, Emerson      Whatcom Tess          11:28.32  
  4   477 Selenis, Asa           Rain City Fl          11:33.08  
  5   114 DeJarlais, Emily       Cascade Stri          11:53.34  
  6   704 Osterman, Kennedy      Spokane Merc          12:07.64  
  7   266 Riordan, Kathleen      Federal Way           12:22.50  
  8   653 Butler, Naomi          Spokane Merc          12:33.40  
  9   479 van Zuylen, Maja       Rain City Fl          13:00.63  
 10   705 Parker, Alanna         Spokane Merc          14:10.69  
 11   706 Parker, Alexis         Spokane Merc          14:42.99  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             12.80   NWI  2 
  2   599 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi             13.65   NWI  2 
  3   838 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             14.50   NWI  2 
  4   271 Guthrie, Nicole        Flanagan Cla             14.67   NWI  2 
  5   185 Kasten, Isabella       Dare to Drea             15.44   NWI  2 
  6   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg             15.99   NWI  1 
  7   272 Kaiser, Lauren         Flanagan Cla             16.23   NWI  1 
  8   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track              16.34   NWI  2 
  9   346 Clark, Maya            Hill & Valle             16.45   NWI  2 
 10   429 Laplante, Cynthia      Native Strid             16.95   NWI  1 
 11   653 Butler, Naomi          Spokane Merc             17.83   NWI  1 
 12   671 Gardner, Dinah         Spokane Merc             18.24   NWI  1 
 13  1093 Johnston, Cassidy      Valley Veloc             19.85   NWI  1 
 --   110 Cox, Carrie            Cascade Stri                DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.44  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     55.52  
  3 Tigard Youth Track  'B'                               57.44  
  4 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  58.11  
  5 A Plus  'A'                                         1:01.63  
  6 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             1:03.33  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:31.27  
  2 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:33.96  
  3 Spokane Mercury Athletic Club  'A'                  5:02.10  
  4 Allegiance Athletic Club  'A'                       5:16.92  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   271 Guthrie, Nicole        Flanagan Cla             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   495 Trimble, Lily          Raptors Trac             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities               1.25m    4-01.25 
  6   719 Spiering, Emily        Spokane Merc             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   190 Coulombe, Gabriell     Emerald Vall             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   824 Harris, Helen          Tigard Youth             1.20m    3-11.25 
 11   810 Croxton, Avery         Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 11  1089 Berry, Annie           Valley Veloc             1.15m    3-09.25 
 13   672 Gardner, Leah          Spokane Merc             1.10m    3-07.25 
 14   479 van Zuylen, Maja       Rain City Fl             1.05m    3-05.25 
 14   671 Gardner, Dinah         Spokane Merc             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   126 Lemus, Cassandra       Cascade Stri             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2   599 Ganashamoorthy, Ha     Speed Unlimi             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3   294 Wilford, Rieko         Flying Ajs T             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4  1053 Pappas, Mayah          Unattached               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5   838 Loudd, Isabella        Tigard Youth             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  6   826 Jacobs, Katie          Tigard Youth             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  7  1066 Vermillion, Jadyn      Unattached               3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  8  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  9   899 Kees, Ayanna           Trinity Trac             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10   683 Jackson, Maya          Spokane Merc             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 11  1128 Ray, Aniya             Wings of Eag             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 12   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 13   272 Kaiser, Lauren         Flanagan Cla             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 14   363 McCoy, Janea           Issaquah Par             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 15   729 Yerian, Reese          Spokane Merc             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 16    49 Bradley, Nia           Allegiance A             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 17   658 Cranshaw, Elissa       Spokane Merc             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 18   672 Gardner, Leah          Spokane Merc             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 19    61 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 20   989 Brown, Jacqueline      Unattached               3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 21   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities               2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri            10.53m   34-06.75 
  2   492 McCarrell, Sydney      Raptors Trac            10.30m   33-09.50 
  3   682 Hutchinson, Jordyn     Spokane Merc             9.65m   31-08.00 
  4   878 Taylor, Jazlynn        Top Flight T             8.18m   26-10.00 
  5   427 Theel, Shyla           Mustang Trac             8.11m   26-07.25 
  6  1027 Care, Halley           Unattached               7.22m   23-08.25 
  7   458 Johnson, Robilei       Psa Track Cl             6.98m   22-11.00 
  8    46 Spears, Seraiah        Albina Roadr             6.94m   22-09.25 
  9   781 Wantowski, Makenna     Team Oregon              6.82m   22-04.50 
 10   365 Wachtman, Hailey       Issaquah Par             6.22m   20-05.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   492 McCarrell, Sydney      Raptors Trac            27.57m      90-05 
  2   682 Hutchinson, Jordyn     Spokane Merc            19.47m      63-10 
  3   781 Wantowski, Makenna     Team Oregon             15.88m      52-01 
  4   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc            14.90m      48-11 
  5    46 Spears, Seraiah        Albina Roadr            14.37m      47-02 
  6   365 Wachtman, Hailey       Issaquah Par            12.19m      40-00 
  7   906 Mager, Grace           Trinity Trac            12.08m      39-07 
  8   817 Frisiras, Caroline     Tigard Youth            10.93m      35-10 
 --   458 Johnson, Robilei       Psa Track Cl              FOUL            
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1115 Tyran, Serena          Whatcom Tess            22.20m      72-10 
  2   817 Frisiras, Caroline     Tigard Youth            18.72m      61-05 
  3   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track             17.46m      57-03 
  4   906 Mager, Grace           Trinity Trac            16.81m      55-02 
  5  1027 Care, Halley           Unattached              16.40m      53-10 
  6   878 Taylor, Jazlynn        Top Flight T            15.04m      49-04 
  7   870 Williams, Hope         Tigard Youth            14.77m      48-05 
  8    46 Spears, Seraiah        Albina Roadr            14.10m      46-03 
  9   365 Wachtman, Hailey       Issaquah Par            10.67m      35-00 
 10   130 Olson, Sarah           Cascade Stri             9.48m      31-01 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri              2957  
  2   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth              2261  
  3   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc              2175  
  4   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc              1834  
  5  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc              1820  
  6   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way               1565  
  7   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg              1486  
  8   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track               1418  
  9   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities                 950  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             13.25   NWI  2    954
  2   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             15.15   NWI  3    688
  3  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc             16.20   NWI  2    559
  4   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg             16.43   NWI  1    533
  5   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track              16.62   NWI  1    510
  6   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc             16.95   NWI  1    474
  7   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc             17.25   NWI  3    442
  7   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              17.25   NWI  2    442
  9   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities               25.51   NWI  3 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             9.90m   32-05.75    523
  2   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  3   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              6.77m   22-02.50    320
  4   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track              6.56m   21-06.25    307
  5   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  6   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             6.45m   21-02.00    300
  7   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities               5.77m   18-11.25    257
  8  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc             5.54m   18-02.25    242
  9   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg             5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  2   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  3   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  4  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  5   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  6   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
  7   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
  8   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
  9   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities               3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   689 Kastning, Summer       Spokane Merc           2:36.24     617
  2   105 Brady, Alaina          Cascade Stri           2:36.65     612
  3   640 Allen, Mackenzie       Spokane Merc           2:37.23     605
  4   804 Blair, Kaylen          Tigard Youth           2:37.49     602
  5  1088 Beers, Sydney          Valley Veloc           2:49.72     466
  6   269 White, Gjianni         Federal Way            3:07.39     300
  7   144 Verheyden, Elizabe     Central Oreg           3:10.77     272
  8   885 McLellan, Roslyn       Tri Cities             3:18.26     214
  9   520 Vetter, Sara           Salem Track            3:23.32     179
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   148 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             12.22Q  NWI  1 
  2    91 DeWalt, Malcolm        Bremerton Ja             12.42Q  NWI  2 
  3   798 Abraham, Philip        Tigard Youth             12.59Q  NWI  2 
  4   785 Feruson, Adam          Team YMCA                13.08Q  NWI  1 
  5   102 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             13.29Q  NWI  1 
  6   296 Banchero, Paolo        High Voltage             13.35Q  NWI  2 
  7    69 Clay, Jaylen           Barron Park              13.43q  NWI  2 
  8   366 Wieburg, Dominic       Issaquah Par             13.49q  NWI  1 
  9   543 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood Btc             13.51   NWI  1 
 10   898 Kees, Anthony          Trinity Trac             13.77   NWI  1 
 11   905 Maas, Jack             Trinity Trac             13.92   NWI  2 
 12   559 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood Btc             13.94   NWI  2 
 13  1136 Stoudamire, Christ     Wings of Eag             13.99   NWI  1 
 14   728 Witherup, Mason        Spokane Merc             15.02   NWI  2 
 15   890 Thornton, Brock        Tri Cities               15.83   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   148 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             12.10   NWI 
  2    91 DeWalt, Malcolm        Bremerton Ja             12.38   NWI 
  3   798 Abraham, Philip        Tigard Youth             12.71   NWI 
  4   785 Feruson, Adam          Team YMCA                13.06   NWI 
  5    69 Clay, Jaylen           Barron Park              13.13   NWI 
  6   102 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             13.16   NWI 
  7   296 Banchero, Paolo        High Voltage             13.26   NWI 
  8   366 Wieburg, Dominic       Issaquah Par             13.46   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    91 DeWalt, Malcolm        Bremerton Ja             26.26Q  NWI  1 
  2   798 Abraham, Philip        Tigard Youth             26.41Q  NWI  2 
  3   543 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood Btc             27.27Q  NWI  2 
  4    69 Clay, Jaylen           Barron Park              27.31Q  NWI  1 
  5   785 Feruson, Adam          Team YMCA                27.51Q  NWI  2 
  6   102 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             27.54Q  NWI  1 
  7   366 Wieburg, Dominic       Issaquah Par             27.57q  NWI  1 
  8   559 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood Btc             28.13q  NWI  2 
  9  1124 Jones, Malik           Wings of Eag             28.60   NWI  1 
 10   905 Maas, Jack             Trinity Trac             28.73   NWI  2 
 11   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             28.77   NWI  1 
 12   850 Otness, Matthew        Tigard Youth             29.08   NWI  2 
 13   728 Witherup, Mason        Spokane Merc             30.41   NWI  2 
 --   146 Nixon, Joziah          Cheetah Trac                DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    91 DeWalt, Malcolm        Bremerton Ja             25.23   NWI 
  2   798 Abraham, Philip        Tigard Youth             26.04   NWI 
  3   543 Hagan, Caleb           Sherwood Btc             26.84   NWI 
  4    69 Clay, Jaylen           Barron Park              27.02   NWI 
  5   102 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri             27.08   NWI 
  6   785 Feruson, Adam          Team YMCA                27.17   NWI 
  7   559 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood Btc             27.50   NWI 
  8   366 Wieburg, Dominic       Issaquah Par             27.52   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   148 Ringo, Kelee           Cheetah Trac             57.14   2 
  2   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle           1:01.47   2 
  3   345 Clark, Donovan         Hill & Valle           1:01.87   2 
  4   102 Baker, Justin          Cascade Stri           1:02.29   2 
  5   843 McDade, Andrew         Tigard Youth           1:02.30   2 
  6   559 Verkamp, Charles       Sherwood Btc           1:03.06   2 
  7  1143 Laurence, James        Xtreme Speed           1:07.06   1 
  8   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc           1:07.27   1 
  9   561 Andrews, Cameron       South Centra           1:08.85   2 
 10   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc           1:08.97   2 
 11   547 Krauel, Asher          Sherwood Btc           1:10.53   1 
 12   496 Anderson, Noah         Salem Track            1:14.37   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle           2:21.15   2 
  2   843 McDade, Andrew         Tigard Youth           2:24.79   2 
  3   609 Joseph, Elian          Speed Unlimi           2:28.44   2 
  4   125 Laird, Cooper          Cascade Stri           2:30.13   2 
  5   553 Osborn, Jeffery        Sherwood Btc           2:33.28   2 
  6   362 Wise, Trevor           Hill & Valle           2:34.13   2 
  7   218 Eke, Tochi             Evergreen St           2:34.66   1 
  8   991 Byrer, Caden           Unattached             2:35.84   2 
  9   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth           2:35.98   2 
 10   649 Bruce, Aaron           Spokane Merc           2:37.35   2 
 11   554 Rogers, Jeffery        Sherwood Btc           2:38.55   2 
 12   555 Rush, Elliott          Sherwood Btc           2:41.92   2 
 13   853 Richardson, Chase      Tigard Youth           2:46.06   1 
 14   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage           2:49.45   2 
 15   697 Martinez, Caleb        Spokane Merc           3:05.00   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1068 Williams, Henry        Unattached             4:50.34  
  2   617 Martinez, Brian        Speed Unlimi           4:51.48  
  3   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle           4:54.01  
  4   118 Forsberg, Gannon       Cascade Stri           4:54.95  
  5   871 Woodhouse, Lincoln     Tigard Youth           5:02.11  
  6   715 Schoenleber, Becke     Spokane Merc           5:05.45  
  7   649 Bruce, Aaron           Spokane Merc           5:07.73  
  8   554 Rogers, Jeffery        Sherwood Btc           5:09.88  
  9   125 Laird, Cooper          Cascade Stri           5:10.24  
 10   555 Rush, Elliott          Sherwood Btc           5:16.17  
 11   609 Joseph, Elian          Speed Unlimi           5:18.79  
 12    88 Christensen, Samue     Bremerton Ja           5:20.03  
 13   903 Luster, Bryce          Trinity Trac           5:21.22  
 14   553 Osborn, Jeffery        Sherwood Btc           5:25.36  
 15   685 Jarrard, Joseph        Spokane Merc           5:49.60  
 16   680 Husband, Patrick       Spokane Merc           5:50.39  
 17   661 Denker, Zachary        Spokane Merc           5:52.98  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Forsberg, Gannon       Cascade Stri          10:16.42  
  2  1068 Williams, Henry        Unattached            10:27.13  
  3   871 Woodhouse, Lincoln     Tigard Youth          10:41.74  
  4   715 Schoenleber, Becke     Spokane Merc          10:48.95  
  5   649 Bruce, Aaron           Spokane Merc          10:49.62  
  6   661 Denker, Zachary        Spokane Merc          12:49.93  
  7   680 Husband, Patrick       Spokane Merc          12:58.07  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac           9:19.46  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   577 Davis, Deyondre        South Kitsap             12.94   NWI  2 
  2    69 Clay, Jaylen           Barron Park              12.96   NWI  2 
  3    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              12.99   NWI  2 
  4   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac             13.38   NWI  2 
  5   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc             13.52   NWI  1 
  6   345 Clark, Donovan         Hill & Valle             13.58   NWI  2 
  7  1104 Quintanilla, Ayden     Warrior TC               13.74   NWI  2 
  8   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             13.95   NWI  2 
  9   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage             14.17   NWI  1 
 10   561 Andrews, Cameron       South Centra             14.47   NWI  1 
 11   414 Payton, Nicholas       McMinnville              15.56   NWI  1 
 12   506 Martinez, Gabriel      Salem Track              16.43   NWI  1 
 13    20 Newton, Jordan         A Plus                   16.93   NWI  1 
 14   728 Witherup, Mason        Spokane Merc             17.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     53.04  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.18  
  3 Trinity Track Club  'A'                               57.09  
  4 A Plus  'A'                                           57.36  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                   5:01.24  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            10:18.00  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              1.50m    4-11.00 
  4   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6   577 Davis, Deyondre        South Kitsap            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7   506 Martinez, Gabriel      Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25 
  8   941 Ferguson, Ian          Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  9   555 Rush, Elliott          Sherwood Btc            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10  1050 Ngaida, Yafan          Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 11   414 Payton, Nicholas       McMinnville              1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   976 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   785 Feruson, Adam          Team YMCA                5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2   296 Banchero, Paolo        High Voltage             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3  1124 Jones, Malik           Wings of Eag             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4   806 Boyd, Hayden           Tigard Youth             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  5   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  7    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  8   850 Otness, Matthew        Tigard Youth             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9   976 Vaughn, Isaac          Unattached               3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 10    43 Peterson, Riley        Albina Roadr             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11   118 Forsberg, Gannon       Cascade Stri             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Knight, Trey           Evergreen St            14.98m   49-01.75 
  2   300 Brown, Antwan          High Voltage            10.76m   35-03.75 
  3    63 Hayes, Benjamin        Amity Track              9.56m   31-04.50 
  4   898 Kees, Anthony          Trinity Trac             9.32m   30-07.00 
  5   356 Leeking, Nathan        Hill & Valle             8.77m   28-09.25 
  6   539 Culbertson, Noah       Sherwood Btc             8.59m   28-02.25 
  7    42 Merriweather, Tobi     Albina Roadr             8.10m   26-07.00 
  8    14 Hodges, Mychael        A Plus                   7.36m   24-01.75 
  9    12 Green, Kenneth         A Plus                   6.64m   21-09.50 
 10   470 Mawa, Myles            Rain City Fl             5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Knight, Trey           Evergreen St            41.99mJ    137-09 
  2   300 Brown, Antwan          High Voltage            27.12m      89-00 
  3    63 Hayes, Benjamin        Amity Track             26.62m      87-04 
  4   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc            25.68m      84-03 
  5   539 Culbertson, Noah       Sherwood Btc            23.91m      78-05 
  6   356 Leeking, Nathan        Hill & Valle            22.02m      72-03 
  7   697 Martinez, Caleb        Spokane Merc            13.81m      45-04 
  8   624 Schenck, Bram          Speed Unlimi            13.42m      44-00 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   547 Krauel, Asher          Sherwood Btc            38.83m     127-05 
  2   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc            34.22m     112-03 
  3   554 Rogers, Jeffery        Sherwood Btc            30.58m     100-04 
  4    63 Hayes, Benjamin        Amity Track             29.90m      98-01 
  5   661 Denker, Zachary        Spokane Merc            28.39m      93-02 
  6   356 Leeking, Nathan        Hill & Valle            26.90m      88-03 
  7   941 Ferguson, Ian          Unattached              25.53m      83-09 
  8   621 Palmer, Richard        Speed Unlimi            24.98m      81-11 
  9  1160 Kennedy, Bowen         Barron Park             21.98m      72-01 
 10   697 Martinez, Caleb        Spokane Merc            20.53m      67-04 
 11   622 Sagi, Vishal           Speed Unlimi            20.22m      66-04 
 12   855 Rumsey, Nathan         Tigard Youth            19.80m      64-11 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth              2532  
  2    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park               2282  
  3   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac              2243  
  4   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle              2155  
  5   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage              2124  
  6   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc              1997  
  7   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc              1826  
  8   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage              1805  
  9   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage              1693  
 10   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth              1657  
 11  1153 Cunningham, Payton     Yaquina Trac              1115  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac             12.96   NWI  2    892
  2    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              13.38   NWI  1    835
  3   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             13.70   NWI  3    791
  4   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle             13.96   NWI  1    759
  5   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc             14.00   NWI  3    753
  6   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage             14.17   NWI  2    730
  7   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth             15.51   NWI  3    570
  8   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             15.60   NWI  2    560
  9   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage             16.21   NWI  1    494
 10   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc             16.93   NWI  3    420
 11  1153 Cunningham, Payton     Yaquina Trac             17.96   NWI  2    326
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth            10.62m   34-10.25    523
  2   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  3    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              9.41m   30-10.50    450
  4   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage             8.94m   29-04.00    422
  5   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             8.34m   27-04.50    386
  6   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac             8.13m   26-08.25    374
  7   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle             7.87m   25-10.00    359
  8   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc             7.84m   25-08.75    357
  9   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage             7.47m   24-06.25    335
 10   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth             7.17m   23-06.25    317
 11  1153 Cunningham, Payton     Yaquina Trac             6.72m   22-00.75    291
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  8   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9  1153 Cunningham, Payton     Yaquina Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  1   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  3   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
  4   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
  5   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    292
  6   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  7   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  8   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
  9   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    220
 10   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
 11  1153 Cunningham, Payton     Yaquina Trac             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   361 Taylor, Carson         Hill & Valle           5:00.55     557
  2   835 Kuffel, Spencer        Tigard Youth           5:17.63     462
  3   819 Gilbert, Holden        Tigard Youth           5:26.63     416
  4   423 Katahdin, Arthur       Mustang Trac           5:28.80     405
  5   545 Katsuda, Sam           Sherwood Btc           5:29.93     400
  6   326 Laird, Malcolm         High Voltage           5:34.64     377
  7   701 Omlin, Cole            Spokane Merc           5:39.04     356
  8    77 Wilson, Colby          Barron Park            5:48.01     315
  9   342 Wood, Joshua           High Voltage           5:48.02     315
 10   317 Hickman, Nolan         High Voltage           5:53.58     291
 11  1153 Cunningham, Payton     Yaquina Trac           6:16.10     202
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   795 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              12.60Q  NWI  3 
  2   179 Hopwood, Maya          Cotc Cheetah             12.65Q  NWI  1 
  3   740 Hickey, Alysah         Step Ur Game             12.85Q  NWI  2 
  4    89 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja             13.02Q  NWI  1 
  5  1161 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              13.04Q  NWI  2 
  6   812 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             13.09Q  NWI  3 
  7  1057 Pettit, Sophia         Unattached               13.06q  NWI  2 
  8   666 Flowers, Mallory       Spokane Merc             13.27q  NWI  1 
  9   842 McClellan, Madison     Tigard Youth             13.32   NWI  2 
 10   852 Reed, Reagan           Tigard Youth             13.45   NWI  3 
 11   387 McWhorter, Tyishea     Kitsap Flier             13.55   NWI  1 
 12   887 Redden, McCall         Tri Cities               13.74   NWI  3 
 13   854 Richardson, Madiso     Tigard Youth             13.77   NWI  3 
 14   731 Zaslavsky, Milana      Spokane Merc             13.85   NWI  2 
 15  1015 Snider, Morgan         Unattached               15.64   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   179 Hopwood, Maya          Cotc Cheetah             12.62   NWI 
  2   795 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              12.70   NWI 
  3   740 Hickey, Alysah         Step Ur Game             12.84   NWI 
  4  1161 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              13.12   NWI 
  5    89 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja             13.22   NWI 
  6   812 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             13.23   NWI 
  7   666 Flowers, Mallory       Spokane Merc             13.36   NWI 
  8  1057 Pettit, Sophia         Unattached               13.51   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   179 Hopwood, Maya          Cotc Cheetah             26.07Q  NWI  2 
  2   851 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth             26.13Q  NWI  3 
  3   943 Ford, Laurynt          Unattached               26.33Q  NWI  1 
  4   795 Wilson, Aliya          Thunderbolt              26.73Q  NWI  3 
  5    89 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja             27.01Q  NWI  2 
  6   740 Hickey, Alysah         Step Ur Game             27.48Q  NWI  1 
  7   852 Reed, Reagan           Tigard Youth             27.48q  NWI  2 
  8   666 Flowers, Mallory       Spokane Merc             27.49q  NWI  3 
  9   462 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl             27.53   NWI  2 
 10   812 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             27.56   NWI  3 
 11  1057 Pettit, Sophia         Unattached               27.73   NWI  2 
 12   586 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             28.30   NWI  1 
 13   445 Grund, Willa           Portland Ath             28.59   NWI  1 
 14   731 Zaslavsky, Milana      Spokane Merc             28.94   NWI  2 
 15   992 Caniglia, Alexis       Unattached               29.63   NWI  3 
 16   725 Warren, Meranda        Spokane Merc             31.80   NWI  1 
 17  1015 Snider, Morgan         Unattached               32.75   NWI  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   943 Ford, Laurynt          Unattached               25.38   NWI 
  2   179 Hopwood, Maya          Cotc Cheetah             26.33   NWI 
  3   851 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth             26.41   NWI 
  4   740 Hickey, Alysah         Step Ur Game             27.02   NWI 
  5   666 Flowers, Mallory       Spokane Merc             27.24   NWI 
  6    89 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja             27.28   NWI 
  7   852 Reed, Reagan           Tigard Youth             27.74   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   282 James-Heard, Saudi     Flying Ajs T             57.24   3 
  2   851 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth             58.46   3 
  3   943 Ford, Laurynt          Unattached               59.53   3 
  4   805 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth           1:00.84   3 
  5   465 Hirschfeld, Anya       Rain City Fl           1:01.26   3 
  6  1161 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way            1:01.27   2 
  7  1133 Sanusi, Kamila         Wings of Eag           1:02.00   2 
  8   462 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl           1:02.36   3 
  9    57 Newton, Jade           Allegiance A           1:03.57   2 
 10    89 Davis, A 'naiyah       Bremerton Ja           1:03.73   2 
 11   992 Caniglia, Alexis       Unattached             1:04.20   3 
 12   247 Timmons, Presley       Evergreen St           1:04.60   2 
 13   223 Jackson, Brooklyn      Evergreen St           1:05.11   2 
 14   445 Grund, Willa           Portland Ath           1:05.18   3 
 15   708 Picanco, Kathleen      Spokane Merc           1:05.25   2 
 16   930 Olson, Jessica         Tualatin You           1:08.89   1 
 17   928 Bingham, Keara         Tualatin You           1:09.00   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   851 Paven, Lauren          Tigard Youth           2:23.14   2 
  2   938 Donnelly, Elizabet     Unattached             2:23.16   2 
  3  1045 Henke, McKenna         Unattached             2:24.21   2 
  4   465 Hirschfeld, Anya       Rain City Fl           2:24.84   2 
  5   721 Thronson, Katherin     Spokane Merc           2:25.48   2 
  6   247 Timmons, Presley       Evergreen St           2:26.51   2 
  7   364 Riley, Katie           Issaquah Par           2:32.22   2 
  8   558 Verkamp, Alexandra     Sherwood Btc           2:32.62   2 
  9   809 Chan, Larissa          Tigard Youth           2:37.45   2 
 10   669 Fowler, Riley          Spokane Merc           2:39.88   1 
 11   623 Schenck, Aliya         Speed Unlimi           2:40.40   2 
 12   662 Doneen, Sophie         Spokane Merc           2:43.06   1 
 13   664 Eckhardt, Katherin     Spokane Merc           2:47.43   1 
 14    57 Newton, Jade           Allegiance A           2:52.34   2 
 15   674 Habegger, Megan        Spokane Merc           3:00.27   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   721 Thronson, Katherin     Spokane Merc           4:59.08  
  2   938 Donnelly, Elizabet     Unattached             4:59.43  
  3  1045 Henke, McKenna         Unattached             5:01.00  
  4   251 Wilson, Emily          Evergreen St           5:03.30  
  5   233 Merritt, Kaylee        Evergreen St           5:03.71  
  6   364 Riley, Katie           Issaquah Par           5:20.45  
  7   112 Crosby, Kathleen       Cascade Stri           5:22.89  
  8   717 Smith, Abby            Spokane Merc           5:24.71  
  9   809 Chan, Larissa          Tigard Youth           5:32.68  
 10   662 Doneen, Sophie         Spokane Merc           5:36.16  
 11   891 Thornton, Sammi        Tri Cities             5:36.70  
 12   189 Bernstein Livne, A     Emerald Vall           5:49.30  
 13   674 Habegger, Megan        Spokane Merc           6:01.62  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Wilson, Emily          Evergreen St          11:02.93  
  2   233 Merritt, Kaylee        Evergreen St          11:16.12  
  3   717 Smith, Abby            Spokane Merc          11:36.48  
  4   112 Crosby, Kathleen       Cascade Stri          11:56.73  
  5   480 Young, Mina            Rain City Fl          12:05.55  
  6   469 Lockert, Dani          Rain City Fl          13:33.80  
  7   700 Niedermeyer, Molly     Spokane Merc          14:07.05  
  8   468 Kramer, Marlena        Rain City Fl          14:23.62  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   472 Podell, Jessa          Rain City Fl          22:21.71  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   805 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth             15.70   NWI  2 
  2   944 Freeman, Karlee        Unattached               15.84   NWI  2 
  3   329 Manson, Camille        High Voltage             17.45   NWI  1 
  4   188 Smith, Savannah        Dare to Drea             17.50   NWI  2 
  5   242 Purwins, Jacquelin     Evergreen St             17.52   NWI  2 
  6   452 Aguilar, Khaley        Prefontaine              17.83   NWI  2 
  7   852 Reed, Reagan           Tigard Youth             17.84   NWI  1 
  8   742 Ivey, Peyton           Step Ur Game             17.91   NWI  1 
  9   664 Eckhardt, Katherin     Spokane Merc             19.36   NWI  1 
 10   183 Fantroy, Chenzira      Dare to Drea             21.52   NWI  2 
 11   725 Warren, Meranda        Spokane Merc             21.83   NWI  1 
 12   237 Morgan, Brenna         Evergreen St             21.89   NWI  2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   805 Blair, Skyler          Tigard Youth             29.37   NWI  2 
  2   188 Smith, Savannah        Dare to Drea             31.23   NWI  2 
  3    57 Newton, Jade           Allegiance A             31.63   NWI  1 
  4   452 Aguilar, Khaley        Prefontaine              31.76   NWI  2 
  5   708 Picanco, Kathleen      Spokane Merc             32.02   NWI  2 
  6   669 Fowler, Riley          Spokane Merc             32.06   NWI  2 
  7   183 Fantroy, Chenzira      Dare to Drea             32.20   NWI  2 
  8   664 Eckhardt, Katherin     Spokane Merc             33.17   NWI  2 
  9   742 Ivey, Peyton           Step Ur Game             33.36   NWI  2 
 10   662 Doneen, Sophie         Spokane Merc             33.58   NWI  1 
 11   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle             35.03   NWI  1 
 12   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle             35.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               50.92  
  2 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                       53.69  
  3 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                              55.70  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rain City Flyers  'A'                               4:33.37  
  2 Hill & Valley TC  'A'                               4:36.75  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                    10:19.67  
  2 Spokane Mercury Athletic Club  'A'                 10:49.02  
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                  10:56.75  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   740 Hickey, Alysah         Step Ur Game             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   887 Redden, McCall         Tri Cities               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  4   241 Peffers, Madison       Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4   854 Richardson, Madiso     Tigard Youth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   712 Rhodes, Katie          Spokane Merc             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7   586 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7   242 Purwins, Jacquelin     Evergreen St             1.35m    4-05.00 
  9  1073 Bowden, Brianne        Valley Athle             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   452 Aguilar, Khaley        Prefontaine              2.60m    8-06.25 
  2  1065 Styring, Gillian       Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
  3   493 McCarrell, Taylor      Raptors Trac             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   282 James-Heard, Saudi     Flying Ajs T             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2   586 Bansal, Rikita         Speed Unlimi             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  4   738 Grant- William, Ru     Step Ur Game             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5   943 Ford, Laurynt          Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6   735 Diedrich, Kate         Step Ur Game            J4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7   854 Richardson, Madiso     Tigard Youth             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  8  1133 Sanusi, Kamila         Wings of Eag             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  9  1161 Rogers, Brittany       Federal Way              4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 10   887 Redden, McCall         Tri Cities               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 11   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 12   812 Domier, Gabrielle      Tigard Youth             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 13   708 Picanco, Kathleen      Spokane Merc             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 14   666 Flowers, Mallory       Spokane Merc             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 15   179 Hopwood, Maya          Cotc Cheetah             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 16   992 Caniglia, Alexis       Unattached               3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 17   752 Vernon, Emily          Step Ur Game             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 18   725 Warren, Meranda        Spokane Merc             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 19   731 Zaslavsky, Milana      Spokane Merc             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 --   578 Kauahi, Olivia         South Kitsap              FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   282 James-Heard, Saudi     Flying Ajs T            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  2   316 Harris, Lyric          High Voltage            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  3  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  4   285 Okoro, Mykah           Flying Ajs T             9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  5  1074 Bowden, Noelle         Valley Athle             9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  6   774 Martin, Madison        Team Ephrata             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   754 Moran, Shelby          Super Throwe            12.75m   41-10.00 
  2   355 Leeking, Hailey        Hill & Valle            12.68m   41-07.25 
  3    44 Pierce, Jada           Albina Roadr            11.89m   39-00.25 
  4    75 Stovall, Carissa       Barron Park             11.39m   37-04.50 
  5   237 Morgan, Brenna         Evergreen St            10.38m   34-00.75 
  6   778 Rasmussen, Keeley      Team Oregon              9.74m   31-11.50 
  7   918 Richmond, Kaiya        Trinity Trac             9.02m   29-07.25 
  8   249 Tonder, Jaelynn        Evergreen St             8.99m   29-06.00 
  9   552 Morrow, Gabrielle      Sherwood Btc             8.72m   28-07.50 
 10  1049 Ngaida, Ryabrae        Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25 
 11   724 Warren, Gabrielle      Spokane Merc             6.73m   22-01.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   944 Freeman, Karlee        Unattached              39.00m     127-11 
  2   754 Moran, Shelby          Super Throwe            34.36m     112-09 
  3   355 Leeking, Hailey        Hill & Valle            31.65m     103-10 
  4   778 Rasmussen, Keeley      Team Oregon             28.95m      95-00 
  5    75 Stovall, Carissa       Barron Park             26.96m      88-05 
  6   249 Tonder, Jaelynn        Evergreen St            23.62m      77-06 
  7   724 Warren, Gabrielle      Spokane Merc            17.98m      59-00 
  8   552 Morrow, Gabrielle      Sherwood Btc            16.05m      52-08 
  9    32 Brown, Abigail         Albina Roadr            13.90m      45-07 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   844 McFall, Lauren         Tigard Youth            37.13m     121-10 
  2   270 Flanagan, McKenna      Flanagan Cla            30.94m     101-06 
  3   754 Moran, Shelby          Super Throwe            30.57m     100-03 
  4    44 Pierce, Jada           Albina Roadr            29.45m      96-07 
  5  1033 Frketich, Lala Bel     Unattached              27.61m      90-07 
  6   249 Tonder, Jaelynn        Evergreen St            22.04m      72-04 
  7   712 Rhodes, Katie          Spokane Merc            20.73m      68-00 
  8   355 Leeking, Hailey        Hill & Valle            20.19m      66-03 
  9   127 Lew, Elizabeth         Cascade Stri            20.18m      66-02 
 10   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec            19.69m      64-07 
 11   552 Morrow, Gabrielle      Sherwood Btc            18.65m      61-02 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Absten, Sara           Unattached                2646  
  2  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached                2076  
  3     1 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers Tra              2064  
  4   194 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall              1953  
  5   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec              1790  
  6   371 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig              1753  
  7   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle              1473  
  8   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle              1298  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   931 Absten, Sara           Unattached               16.38   NWI  2    668
  2  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               18.15   NWI  1    473
  3   194 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall             18.59   NWI  1    429
  4     1 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers Tra             19.21   NWI  2    371
  5   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec             20.50   NWI  2    262
  6   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle             20.77   NWI  3    241
  7   371 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig             21.06   NWI  3    220
  8   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle             23.17   NWI  1     93
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     1 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers Tra             9.37m   30-09.00    488
  2   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec             8.09m   26-06.50    405
  3   931 Absten, Sara           Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50    400
  4  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00    394
  5   194 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall             7.68m   25-02.50    379
  6   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle             6.46m   21-02.50    301
  7   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle             6.34m   20-09.75    293
  8   371 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     1 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1   931 Absten, Sara           Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4   371 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5   194 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle                NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   931 Absten, Sara           Unattached               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  2  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  3   194 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  4   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  5     1 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers Tra             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  6   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  7   371 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
  8   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Div Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   371 Bolma, Karianne        Kennedy Flig           2:35.81     622
  2   351 Harris, Kiana          Hill & Valle           2:41.40     557
  3   438 Miller, Amber          Pacer Projec           2:41.42     557
  4   931 Absten, Sara           Unattached             2:48.21     482
  5   349 Denney, Danielle       Hill & Valle           2:49.94     464
  6   194 Gorman, Morgan         Emerald Vall           2:51.08     452
  7     1 Carpenter, Emillia     2 Rivers Tra           2:57.20     392
  8  1048 Ngaida, Kalulusno      Unattached             3:03.50     333
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   585 Richmond, Jack         Speed of Sou             11.41Q  NWI  2 
  2   597 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             11.85Q  NWI  1 
  3   142 Xing, Cheng            Cascade Stri             11.97Q  NWI  3 
  4   583 Armstrong, Landon      Speed of Sou             12.16Q  NWI  2 
  5   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             12.27Q  NWI  3 
  6   421 Benson, Malik          Mustang Trac             12.32Q  NWI  1 
  7   536 Farrison, Rylee        Seattle Spee             12.34q  NWI  1 
  7   147 Ragland, Xavier        Cheetah Trac             12.34q  NWI  3 
  9   245 Stiansen, Quade        Evergreen St             12.36   NWI  2 
 10     4 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers Tra             12.37   NWI  2 
 11   695 Lorentz, Joshua        Spokane Merc             12.39   NWI  1 
 12   459 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa Track Cl             12.40   NWI  2 
 12    48 Williams, Micah        Albina Roadr             12.40   NWI  1 
 14   784 Ferguson, Cy           Team YMCA                12.46   NWI  3 
 15    54 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             12.64   NWI  3 
 16   698 McPherson, Liam        Spokane Merc             13.34   NWI  1 
 17   886 Montgomery, Charle     Tri Cities               14.14   NWI  3 
 18   892 Villegas, Robert       Tri Cities               14.15   NWI  2 
 19   178 Thomas, Tyrus          Comets Track             14.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   585 Richmond, Jack         Speed of Sou             11.47   NWI 
  2   597 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             11.86   NWI 
  3   142 Xing, Cheng            Cascade Stri             11.91   NWI 
  4   583 Armstrong, Landon      Speed of Sou             12.08   NWI 
  5   421 Benson, Malik          Mustang Trac             12.23   NWI 
  6   536 Farrison, Rylee        Seattle Spee             12.26   NWI 
  7   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             12.33   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   585 Richmond, Jack         Speed of Sou             23.01Q  NWI  1 
  2   597 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             24.20Q  NWI  2 
  3   142 Xing, Cheng            Cascade Stri             24.29Q  NWI  3 
  4   947 Hanson, Patrick        Unattached               24.36Q  NWI  3 
  5   583 Armstrong, Landon      Speed of Sou             24.86Q  NWI  2 
  6   821 Green, Cole            Tigard Youth             25.11Q  NWI  1 
  7   459 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa Track Cl             25.16q  NWI  2 
  8   236 Miranda, Anthony       Evergreen St             25.28q  NWI  3 
  9    48 Williams, Micah        Albina Roadr             25.31   NWI  1 
 10   695 Lorentz, Joshua        Spokane Merc             25.32   NWI  1 
 11   784 Ferguson, Cy           Team YMCA                25.77   NWI  2 
 12   191 Cutsforth, Jonatha     Emerald Vall             26.24   NWI  2 
 13    54 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             26.26   NWI  3 
 14   147 Ragland, Xavier        Cheetah Trac             26.47   NWI  1 
 15   886 Montgomery, Charle     Tri Cities               29.46   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   585 Richmond, Jack         Speed of Sou             22.87   NWI 
  2   597 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             23.94   NWI 
  3   142 Xing, Cheng            Cascade Stri             24.16   NWI 
  4   583 Armstrong, Landon      Speed of Sou             24.44   NWI 
  5   947 Hanson, Patrick        Unattached               24.51   NWI 
  6   821 Green, Cole            Tigard Youth             24.83   NWI 
  7   236 Miranda, Anthony       Evergreen St             25.02   NWI 
  8   459 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa Track Cl             25.13   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   597 Falk, Justin           Speed Unlimi             54.99   3 
  2   676 Hallesy, Jake          Spokane Merc             55.63   3 
  3   821 Green, Cole            Tigard Youth             55.89   3 
  4  1152 Weldeselassie, Fan     Xtreme Speed             56.08   3 
  5   628 Sturgill, Mitchell     Speed Unlimi             56.80   3 
  6   606 Hunter, Kyle           Speed Unlimi             57.18   2 
  7   311 Green, Kendall         High Voltage             57.28   3 
  8   784 Ferguson, Cy           Team YMCA                57.55   3 
  9  1024 Burgett, Issac         Unattached               57.58   3 
 10   446 Jordan, Michael        Portland Ath             57.81   2 
 11   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth             57.83   2 
 12   773 Williams, Marcus       Team Blackou             59.03   2 
 13    33 Brown, Jalen           Albina Roadr             59.42   2 
 14    31 Booze, Milborn         Albina Roadr             59.79   2 
 15   673 Guillory, Xavier       Spokane Merc             59.96   2 
 16   698 McPherson, Liam        Spokane Merc           1:01.18   1 
 17   892 Villegas, Robert       Tri Cities             1:09.83   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   947 Hanson, Patrick        Unattached             2:08.23   2 
  2   676 Hallesy, Jake          Spokane Merc           2:10.20   2 
  3   254 Blunden, Carter        Federal Way            2:12.13   2 
  4   406 Fodge, Zane            McMinnville            2:13.40   2 
  5  1152 Weldeselassie, Fan     Xtreme Speed           2:13.66   2 
  6   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth           2:15.68   2 
  7   603 Han, Michael           Speed Unlimi           2:19.01   2 
  8   201 Twyman, Ian            Emerald Vall           2:21.04   2 
  9   133 Schultz, Brayden       Cascade Stri           2:21.64   2 
 10   122 Hansen, Gunnar         Cascade Stri           2:23.18   1 
 11   293 Wattree, Reece         Flying Ajs T           2:30.64   2 
 12   673 Guillory, Xavier       Spokane Merc           2:33.67   2 
 13   699 Nessen, Evan           Spokane Merc           2:44.62   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Tanta, Tyler           Cascade Stri           4:34.34  
  2   406 Fodge, Zane            McMinnville            4:34.37  
  3   254 Blunden, Carter        Federal Way            4:42.44  
  4   133 Schultz, Brayden       Cascade Stri           4:43.55  
  5   143 Ballantyne, Jett       Central Oreg           4:44.26  
  6   880 Daos, Keanu            Tri Cities             4:45.13  
  7   210 Dinnel, Gabriel        Evergreen St           4:47.46  
  8   111 Cretu, George          Cascade Stri           4:51.12  
  9   834 Kuffel, Peyton         Tigard Youth           4:59.84  
 10   848 Noyes, Enrique         Tigard Youth           5:03.56  
 11   703 Osborn, Cooper         Spokane Merc           5:04.82  
 12   718 Smith, William         Spokane Merc           5:12.90  
 13   691 Korus, Patrick         Spokane Merc           5:21.44  
 14   699 Nessen, Evan           Spokane Merc           5:23.24  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Tanta, Tyler           Cascade Stri           9:55.13  
  2   696 Mahoney, Sheamus       Spokane Merc          10:01.06  
  3   210 Dinnel, Gabriel        Evergreen St          10:05.36  
  4   111 Cretu, George          Cascade Stri          10:27.73  
  5   143 Ballantyne, Jett       Central Oreg          10:30.47  
  6   131 Roberts, Matthew       Cascade Stri          10:31.86  
  7   913 Olson, Tucker          Trinity Trac          10:49.33  
  8   542 Grieb, Cole            Sherwood Btc          10:56.04  
  9   703 Osborn, Cooper         Spokane Merc          10:59.56  
 10    51 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A          10:59.71  
 11   834 Kuffel, Peyton         Tigard Youth          11:00.65  
 12   848 Noyes, Enrique         Tigard Youth          11:05.51  
 13   718 Smith, William         Spokane Merc          11:17.20  
 14  1039 Janasik, Sam           Unattached            11:27.63  
 15   699 Nessen, Evan           Spokane Merc          11:50.71  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             14.57   NWI  2 
  2   733 Bracken, Collin        Step Ur Game             14.61   NWI  2 
  3   457 Galgan, Skyler         Psa Track Cl             15.41   NWI  2 
  4   186 Portin-Chapman, Da     Dare to Drea             15.68   NWI  2 
  5   758 Dwyer, Michael         Team Blackou             16.02   NWI  2 
  6   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             16.15   NWI  2 
  7   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             16.47   NWI  2 
  8   773 Williams, Marcus       Team Blackou             16.66   NWI  2 
  9   761 Greenfield, Devyn      Team Blackou             19.41   NWI  1 
 10   892 Villegas, Robert       Tri Cities               19.68   NWI  1 
 11   178 Thomas, Tyrus          Comets Track             19.85   NWI  1 
 12   923 Wakefield, Hayden      Trinity Trac             21.06   NWI  1 
 13  1001 Kluss, Dylan           Unattached               21.94   NWI  1 
 14   647 Brett, Connor          Spokane Merc             22.25   NWI  1 
 15   348 Denney, Brad           Hill & Valle             22.61   NWI  1 
 16   921 Taft, Duncan           Trinity Trac             23.16   NWI  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             26.70   NWI  3 
  2   733 Bracken, Collin        Step Ur Game             27.10   NWI  3 
  3   457 Galgan, Skyler         Psa Track Cl             27.60   NWI  3 
  4  1152 Weldeselassie, Fan     Xtreme Speed             27.94   NWI  3 
  5   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             28.63   NWI  3 
  6   186 Portin-Chapman, Da     Dare to Drea             28.74   NWI  3 
  7   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall             28.79   NWI  3 
  8   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             28.98   NWI  2 
  9   773 Williams, Marcus       Team Blackou             29.32   NWI  3 
 10   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth             30.20   NWI  2 
 11   588 Brindle, Calvin        Speed Unlimi             30.51   NWI  2 
 12   121 Frasier, Keith         Cascade Stri             30.77   NWI  2 
 13    70 Fisher, Cade           Barron Park              32.16   NWI  2 
 14   923 Wakefield, Hayden      Trinity Trac             33.72   NWI  2 
 15   684 Jackson, Zion          Spokane Merc             33.79   NWI  2 
 16  1001 Kluss, Dylan           Unattached               34.44   NWI  1 
 17   647 Brett, Connor          Spokane Merc             39.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  48.69  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               49.51  
  3 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       50.25  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             3:59.50  
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                4:01.07  
  3 Cascade Striders TC  'A'                            4:02.37  
  4 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             4:08.66  
  5 Hill & Valley TC  'A'                               4:13.94  
  6 Trinity Track Club  'A'                             4:20.93  
 -- Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                          DQ  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                9:56.64  
  2 Trinity Track Club  'A'                            10:24.56  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   236 Miranda, Anthony       Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2   216 Eke, Chibuike          Evergreen St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   186 Portin-Chapman, Da     Dare to Drea             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1152 Weldeselassie, Fan     Xtreme Speed             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   581 Vargas, William        South Kitsap             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   230 Laxson, Cody           Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   142 Xing, Cheng            Cascade Stri             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   180 King, James            Cotc Cheetah             1.45m    4-09.00 
  9   133 Schultz, Brayden       Cascade Stri             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9   178 Thomas, Tyrus          Comets Track             1.40m    4-07.00 
 --  1001 Kluss, Dylan           Unattached                  NH            
 --   647 Brett, Connor          Spokane Merc                NH            
 --   892 Villegas, Robert       Tri Cities                  NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall             3.15m   10-04.00 
  2   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             3.00m    9-10.00 
  3   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth             2.70m    8-10.25 
  4   641 Allen, Taylor          Spokane Merc             2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   585 Richmond, Jack         Speed of Sou             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2   142 Xing, Cheng            Cascade Stri             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  3   733 Bracken, Collin        Step Ur Game             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  4   581 Vargas, William        South Kitsap             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  5   459 Malary, Jobadiah       Psa Track Cl             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  6   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  7   225 Jiganie, Micah         Evergreen St             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  8   230 Laxson, Cody           Evergreen St             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  9   178 Thomas, Tyrus          Comets Track             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 10   684 Jackson, Zion          Spokane Merc             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 11    54 McMurrin, Jamal        Allegiance A             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 12   886 Montgomery, Charle     Tri Cities               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 13   257 Eckart, Amadeus        Federal Way              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 14  1001 Kluss, Dylan           Unattached               3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 --     4 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers Tra              FOUL                 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    36 Fields, Elijah         Albina Roadr            11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  2   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle            10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  3   588 Brindle, Calvin        Speed Unlimi            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  4   421 Benson, Malik          Mustang Trac             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  5   913 Olson, Tucker          Trinity Trac             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  6  1130 Robersone, Isaac       Wings of Eag            J9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   557 Scott, Kirkland        Sherwood Btc            13.70m   44-11.50 
  2   733 Bracken, Collin        Step Ur Game            12.58m   41-03.25 
  3   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage            11.81m   38-09.00 
  4   240 Naumov, Victor         Evergreen St            11.07m   36-04.00 
  5  1130 Robersone, Isaac       Wings of Eag             9.03m   29-07.50 
  6   942 Fisken, Michael        Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50 
  7  1004 Mires, John            Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00 
  8   761 Greenfield, Devyn      Team Blackou             7.52m   24-08.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     4 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers Tra            41.90m     137-06 
  2   557 Scott, Kirkland        Sherwood Btc            38.13m     125-01 
  3  1034 Gates, Jacob           Unattached              35.51m     116-06 
  4   240 Naumov, Victor         Evergreen St            33.23m     109-00 
  5   245 Stiansen, Quade        Evergreen St            30.93m     101-06 
  6   942 Fisken, Michael        Unattached              29.14m      95-07 
  7  1080 Heintz, Benjamin       Valley Athle            28.90m      94-10 
  8  1130 Robersone, Isaac       Wings of Eag            26.82m      88-00 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   557 Scott, Kirkland        Sherwood Btc            47.01m     154-03 
  2     4 Dryden, Andrew         2 Rivers Tra            39.02m     128-00 
  3   583 Armstrong, Landon      Speed of Sou            38.71m     127-00 
  4   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth            36.63m     120-02 
  5   656 Cook, Isaac            Spokane Merc            36.44m     119-07 
  6   667 Floyd, Eric            Spokane Merc            36.39m     119-05 
  7   707 Perreiah, Silas        Spokane Merc            33.13m     108-08 
  8   505 Lee, Solomon           Salem Track             29.72m      97-06 
  9    81 Howard, Conner         Bas Athletic            27.74m      91-00 
 10   101 Baker, Isaiah          Cascade Stri            24.32m      79-09 
 11   641 Allen, Taylor          Spokane Merc            23.84m      78-02 
 12    70 Fisher, Cade           Barron Park             22.66m      74-04 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth              2696  
  2    18 Klingler, Myles        A Plus                    2463  
  3   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage              2378  
  4   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth              2212  
  5   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall              2188  
  6   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth              1793  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             15.12   NWI  1    835
  2   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall             15.36   NWI  2    807
  3   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             16.78   NWI  3    647
  4    18 Klingler, Myles        A Plus                   17.29   NWI  2    594
  5   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth             17.35   NWI  1    588
  6   191 Cutsforth, Jonatha     Emerald Vall             17.59   NWI  1    564
  7   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth             17.79   NWI  2    544
  8   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             18.15   NWI  3    510
  9   348 Denney, Brad           Hill & Valle             20.27   NWI  3    328
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth            12.35m   40-06.25    628
  2   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage            11.85m   38-10.50    597
  3    18 Klingler, Myles        A Plus                  10.73m   35-02.50    530
  4   191 Cutsforth, Jonatha     Emerald Vall             9.05m   29-08.25    429
  5   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall             8.65m   28-04.50    405
  6   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth             7.98m   26-02.25    365
  7   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  8   348 Denney, Brad           Hill & Valle             6.96m   22-10.00    305
  9   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             6.49m   21-03.50    277
 10   677 Hathaway, Jared        Spokane Merc             5.94m   19-06.00    245
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    18 Klingler, Myles        A Plus                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  8   348 Denney, Brad           Hill & Valle             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
  2   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  3    18 Klingler, Myles        A Plus                   5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
  4   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
  5   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
  6   352 Henderson, Donovan     Hill & Valle             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
  7   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  8   348 Denney, Brad           Hill & Valle             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    119
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Div Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   820 Gilbert, Hunter        Tigard Youth           4:56.45     580
  2    18 Klingler, Myles        A Plus                 5:18.85     456
  3   860 Smith, Spencer         Tigard Youth           5:23.93     430
  4   823 Hale, Jalen            Tigard Youth           5:30.46     397
  5   324 Kirk Woodbury, Jos     High Voltage           5:43.60     335
  6   197 Park, Simon Seung      Emerald Vall           6:11.16     220
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   737 Goddard, Jaena         Step Ur Game             12.50Q  NWI  1 
  2   933 Bain, Mimi             Unattached               12.53Q  NWI  3 
  3    65 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             12.70Q  NWI  2 
  4   168 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             12.60Q  NWI  3 
  5   379 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             12.82Q  NWI  2 
  6   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             12.85Q  NWI  1 
  7   299 Bradford, Taylor       High Voltage             12.90q  NWI  2 
  8   303 Chappelle, Aziza       High Voltage             12.96q  NWI  2 
  9   175 Nkwonta, Angel         Comets Track             13.03   NWI  3 
 10   687 Jones, Alexandrea      Spokane Merc             13.48   NWI  1 
 11   413 Obrist, Kendal         McMinnville              13.50   NWI  3 
 12  1096 Ailey, Chastaty        Warrior TC               13.59   NWI  1 
 13   849 Otness, Kendal         Tigard Youth             13.68   NWI  2 
 14   668 Floyd, Megan           Spokane Merc             13.73   NWI  2 
 15   660 Dalzell, Cierra        Spokane Merc             13.91   NWI  3 
 16  1103 Parker, Shania         Warrior TC               14.14   NWI  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   933 Bain, Mimi             Unattached               12.23   NWI 
  2   737 Goddard, Jaena         Step Ur Game             12.29   NWI 
  3   168 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             12.35   NWI 
  4   379 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             12.55   NWI 
  5    65 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             12.70   NWI 
  6   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             12.94   NWI 
  7   303 Chappelle, Aziza       High Voltage             12.97   NWI 
  8   299 Bradford, Taylor       High Voltage             13.59   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   737 Goddard, Jaena         Step Ur Game             25.94Q  NWI  1 
  2    65 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             25.96Q  NWI  2 
  3   160 Foos, Isabella         Club Northwe             26.13Q  NWI  2 
  4   933 Bain, Mimi             Unattached               26.20Q  NWI  1 
  5   379 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             26.36Q  NWI  1 
  6    66 Rogers, Alexis         Auburn Elite             26.39Q  NWI  2 
  7   303 Chappelle, Aziza       High Voltage             26.50q  NWI  1 
  8   796 Wilson, Tierra         Thunderbolt              26.88q  NWI  2 
  9   413 Obrist, Kendal         McMinnville              27.94   NWI  1 
 10   687 Jones, Alexandrea      Spokane Merc             28.47   NWI  2 
 11  1096 Ailey, Chastaty        Warrior TC               28.49   NWI  1 
 12   849 Otness, Kendal         Tigard Youth             28.86   NWI  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   737 Goddard, Jaena         Step Ur Game             25.49   NWI 
  2   379 Foresha, Christine     Kitsap Flier             25.63   NWI 
  3    65 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             25.67   NWI 
  4    66 Rogers, Alexis         Auburn Elite             25.97   NWI 
  5   160 Foos, Isabella         Club Northwe             25.98   NWI 
  6   933 Bain, Mimi             Unattached               26.07   NWI 
  7   303 Chappelle, Aziza       High Voltage             26.36   NWI 
  8   796 Wilson, Tierra         Thunderbolt              26.55   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             57.59  
  2   156 Burdette, Elise        Club Northwe             57.84  
  3    65 Jackson, Maya          Auburn Elite             58.58  
  4    66 Rogers, Alexis         Auburn Elite           1:00.06  
  5   525 Cox, Nicole            Seatown Expr           1:00.48  
  6   635 Willems, Elena         Speed Unlimi           1:04.65  
  7   727 Whiteley, Jolene       Spokane Merc           1:06.10  
  8   849 Otness, Kendal         Tigard Youth           1:06.52  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   965 Ripple, Erin           Unattached             2:14.84  
  2   604 Hart, Sarah            Speed Unlimi           2:23.74  
  3   108 Clowers, Bethany       Cascade Stri           2:25.37  
  4   128 London, Ellee          Cascade Stri           2:33.62  
  5   383 Lamoureux, Elysabe     Kitsap Flier           2:36.76  
  6   243 Reed, Carlee           Evergreen St           2:36.89  
  7   727 Whiteley, Jolene       Spokane Merc           2:37.04  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   965 Ripple, Erin           Unattached             4:49.76  
  2  1110 Garcia, Kristen        Whatcom Tess           4:51.42  
  3   207 Craig, Savanna         Evergreen St           4:52.00  
  4   604 Hart, Sarah            Speed Unlimi           5:00.68  
  5   954 Long, Gracie           Unattached             5:08.22  
  6   243 Reed, Carlee           Evergreen St           5:21.74  
  7   962 Paquet, Sarah          Unattached             5:28.62  
  8   829 Johnson, Marley        Tigard Youth           5:31.11  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1110 Garcia, Kristen        Whatcom Tess          11:09.47  
  2   954 Long, Gracie           Unattached            11:16.24  
  3   962 Paquet, Sarah          Unattached            11:28.64  
  4   829 Johnson, Marley        Tigard Youth          11:57.41  
  5   632 Vu, Mary Rose          Speed Unlimi          12:09.57  
  6   243 Reed, Carlee           Evergreen St          12:32.85  
  7   648 Brett, Kora            Spokane Merc          13:01.87  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Craig, Savanna         Evergreen St           7:28.64  
  2   273 Melanson, Jenna        Flanagan Cla           8:02.87  
  3   108 Clowers, Bethany       Cascade Stri           8:26.04  
  4   106 Chaffey, Sophia        Cascade Stri           9:07.37  
  5   275 Willson, Nikki         Flanagan Cla          11:46.06  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Nogoy, Isabelle        Kitsap Flier          23:07.58  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               15.31   NWI  2 
  2  1046 McPherson-Norman,      Unattached               15.41   NWI  2 
  3   736 Edwards, Victoria      Step Ur Game             15.97   NWI  2 
  4  1149 Tongco, Caila          Xtreme Speed             16.81   NWI  1 
  5   744 Knight, Hallie         Step Ur Game             16.85   NWI  2 
  6   273 Melanson, Jenna        Flanagan Cla             16.97   NWI  2 
  7   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             16.99   NWI  2 
  8   714 Sanders, Deja          Spokane Merc             17.10   NWI  2 
  9   741 Hoiland, Jenna         Step Ur Game             17.34   NWI  2 
 10  1063 Strahon, Jessica       Unattached               18.49   NWI  1 
 11   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             18.71   NWI  1 
 12    64 Grantham, Solie        Auburn Elite             19.79   NWI  1 
 13   226 Jones, Kassidy         Evergreen St             20.59   NWI  1 
 14   619 Mikulak, Maria         Speed Unlimi             21.36   NWI  1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1046 McPherson-Norman,      Unattached             1:07.74  
  2   744 Knight, Hallie         Step Ur Game           1:09.26  
  3   530 Patten, Gabrielle      Seatown Expr           1:10.32  
  4  1149 Tongco, Caila          Xtreme Speed           1:10.38  
  5   273 Melanson, Jenna        Flanagan Cla           1:12.39  
  6   741 Hoiland, Jenna         Step Ur Game           1:14.02  
  7   167 Stephens, Jacqueli     Club Northwe           1:15.33  
  8  1063 Strahon, Jessica       Unattached             1:19.73  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                       50.65  
  2 High Voltage  'A'                                     50.89  
  3 Club Northwest  'A'                                   52.00  
  4 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                  55.15  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Club Northwest  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   168 Stephens, Nicole       Club Northwe             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   975 VanAlstine, Jessic     Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   714 Sanders, Deja          Spokane Merc             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   460 Mooney, Catherine      Psa Track Cl             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5   954 Long, Gracie           Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6  1103 Parker, Shania         Warrior TC               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   953 Lofstead, Caleigh      Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   736 Edwards, Victoria      Step Ur Game             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3  1003 Mallet, Amber          Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  4   455 Ross, Kalista          Prefontaine             J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   281 Jackson, Katherine     Flying Ajs T             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2   523 Brown, Iman            Seatown Expr             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3  1046 McPherson-Norman,      Unattached               5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4   289 Russell, Peyton        Flying Ajs T             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  5   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  6   986 Behrens, Makenna       Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  7   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  8   687 Jones, Alexandrea      Spokane Merc             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  9  1008 Rauer, Jordyn          Unattached               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10   297 Beavers, Ayanna        High Voltage             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 11   714 Sanders, Deja          Spokane Merc             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 12   278 Baradat, Mikayla       Flying Ajs T             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 13  1096 Ailey, Chastaty        Warrior TC               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 14   924 Wakefield, Madisen     Trinity Trac             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Div Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   289 Russell, Peyton        Flying Ajs T            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2   277 Andrus, Katherine      Flying Ajs T            11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
  3   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc            10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  4   741 Hoiland, Jenna         Step Ur Game            10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
  5    64 Grantham, Solie        Auburn Elite            10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  6   986 Behrens, Makenna       Unattached              10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  7  1132 Sanusi, Aminat         Wings of Eag             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
  8   652 Butler, Miranda        Spokane Merc             9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   755 Rabing, Madeline       Super Throwe            13.31m   43-08.00 
  2   175 Nkwonta, Angel         Comets Track            12.06m   39-07.00 
  3   403 Clark-Johnson, Jal     McMinnville             10.44m   34-03.00 
  4  1061 Slater, Jordynn        Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
  5   202 Aduka, Nkemdilim       Evergreen St             9.78m   32-01.00 
  6   872 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth             9.74m   31-11.50 
  7    90 Dewalt, Keelane        Bremerton Ja             9.64m   31-07.50 
  8   723 Warren, Delaney        Spokane Merc             9.39m   30-09.75 
  9   925 Wedin, Abriana         Trinity Trac             9.15m   30-00.25 
 10   123 Hartshorn, Rachel      Cascade Stri             9.05m   29-08.25 
 11   968 Scocco, Riley          Unattached               8.66m   28-05.00 
 12   460 Mooney, Catherine      Psa Track Cl             7.62m   25-00.00 
 13     9 Dassa, Kauleta         A Plus                   7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   755 Rabing, Madeline       Super Throwe            37.02m     121-05 
  2   723 Warren, Delaney        Spokane Merc            32.35m     106-02 
  3   925 Wedin, Abriana         Trinity Trac            30.20m      99-01 
  4   403 Clark-Johnson, Jal     McMinnville             29.70m      97-05 
  5  1061 Slater, Jordynn        Unattached              29.41m      96-06 
  6   872 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth            28.25m      92-08 
  7   202 Aduka, Nkemdilim       Evergreen St            27.53m      90-04 
  8   968 Scocco, Riley          Unattached              26.42m      86-08 
  9   274 Shubert, Megan         Flanagan Cla            24.18m      79-04 
 10    56 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A            23.93m      78-06 
 11    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic            23.36m      76-08 
 12    90 Dewalt, Keelane        Bremerton Ja            22.30m      73-02 
 13   123 Hartshorn, Rachel      Cascade Stri            20.81m      68-03 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac            37.09m     121-08 
  2   206 Collins, Annika        Evergreen St            35.14m     115-03 
  3   961 Ovall, Riley           Unattached              33.21m     108-11 
  4  1055 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached             J33.21m     108-11 
  5  1061 Slater, Jordynn        Unattached              32.86m     107-10 
  6   755 Rabing, Madeline       Super Throwe            31.14m     102-02 
  7   172 Mury, Kirstin          Columbia Str            30.14m      98-11 
  8   124 Laidler, Kristin       Cascade Stri            29.40m      96-05 
  9    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic            28.21m      92-07 
 10    84 Moeller, Katerina      Bas Athletic            24.83m      81-05 
 11    87 Weidman, Cyisa         Bigfoot Trac            23.65m      77-07 
 12   872 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth            22.19m      72-10 
 13   274 Shubert, Megan         Flanagan Cla            21.00m      68-11 
 14  1059 Shirley, Bethany       Unattached              20.28m      66-06 
 --    56 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A                ND            
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Div Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   755 Rabing, Madeline       Super Throwe            43.35m     142-03 
  2   968 Scocco, Riley          Unattached              40.33m     132-04 
  3   974 Sudbeck, Haleigh       Unattached              39.29m     128-11 
  4  1061 Slater, Jordynn        Unattached              28.70m      94-02 
  5   403 Clark-Johnson, Jal     McMinnville             28.28m      92-09 
  6   925 Wedin, Abriana         Trinity Trac            19.95m      65-05 
  7   924 Wakefield, Madisen     Trinity Trac            13.02m      42-08 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Div Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac              4327  
  2   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached                4160  
  3   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached                4138  
  4  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached                3645  
  5   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc              3259  
  6    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic              2390  
  7   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi              2264  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               15.61   NWI  2    763
  2   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             16.37   NWI  2    670
  3   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               17.23   NWI  1    571
  4  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached               17.56   NWI  2    535
  5   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc             17.57   NWI  1    534
  6   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             19.94   NWI  1    307
  7    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic             21.80   NWI  2    170
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac            10.30m   33-09.50    549
  2  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached               9.57m   31-04.75    501
  3   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75    420
  4   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               8.07m   26-05.75    404
  5    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  6   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             7.11m   23-04.00    342
  7   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc             6.98m   22-11.00    334
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             26.39   NWI    763
  2   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               26.66   NWI    740
  3   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               27.14   NWI    700
  4   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc             27.71   NWI    654
  5  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached               28.66   NWI    580
  6   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             30.71   NWI    434
  7    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic             31.91   NWI    357
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
  2   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  3   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  4  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  5   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  6   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  7    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac            37.97m     124-07    628
  2  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached              35.58m     116-09    583
  3   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached              30.18m      99-00    480
  4    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic            28.18m      92-05    442
  5   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached              21.46m      70-05    316
  6   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc            20.71m      67-11    302
  7   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi            16.64m      54-07    227
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Div Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   979 Yerigan, Madison       Unattached             2:28.98     706
  2   949 Jones Toutant, Eli     Unattached             2:33.22     653
  3   491 McCarrell, Keira       Raptors Trac           2:34.33     640
  4   711 Reiman, Hannah         Spokane Merc           2:37.67     600
  5  1069 Wilson, Darian         Unattached             2:50.77     456
  6    79 Gaffney, Elizabeth     Bas Athletic           3:03.86     330
  7   625 Schlosstein, Olivi     Speed Unlimi           3:08.26     292
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1022 Winfrey, Khalil        Unattached               11.14Q  NWI  1 
  2   295 Adekanbi, Oladdime     High Voltage             11.15Q  NWI  2 
  3   338 Sanders, William       High Voltage             11.26Q  NWI  1 
  4    67 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             11.35Q  NWI  2 
  5    97 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             11.44Q  NWI  2 
  6   902 Leong, Matthew         Trinity Trac             11.52Q  NWI  1 
  7  1102 Park, Se Min           Warrior TC               11.65q  NWI  1 
  8  1029 Chin, Jared            Unattached               11.67q  NWI  1 
  9   321 Husseini, Omari        High Voltage             11.73   NWI  2 
 10   182 Botchway, Adza         Dare to Drea             11.95   NWI  2 
 11   861 Soo, Alex              Tigard Youth             12.15   NWI  1 
 12   879 Barnes, Germain        Tri Cities               12.32   NWI  2 
 13   416 Regalado, Riley        McMinnville              12.49   NWI  1 
 14  1107 Tran, Justin           Warrior TC               16.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1022 Winfrey, Khalil        Unattached               10.96   NWI 
  2   295 Adekanbi, Oladdime     High Voltage             11.13   NWI 
  3   338 Sanders, William       High Voltage             11.19   NWI 
  4    67 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             11.27   NWI 
  5    97 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             11.31   NWI 
  6  1029 Chin, Jared            Unattached               11.43   NWI 
  7   902 Leong, Matthew         Trinity Trac             11.60   NWI 
  8  1102 Park, Se Min           Warrior TC               11.63   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1022 Winfrey, Khalil        Unattached               22.63Q  NWI  1 
  2  1105 Rodriguez, Bryan       Warrior TC               22.82Q  NWI  2 
  3   529 Mallula, Lane          Seatown Expr             22.86Q  NWI  2 
  4    97 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             23.20Q  NWI  1 
  5    67 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             22.90Q  NWI  2 
  6   435 Collins, Keane         Overdrive Tr             23.23Q  NWI  1 
  7   321 Husseini, Omari        High Voltage             23.25q  NWI  2 
  8   306 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             23.37q  NWI  1 
  9  1102 Park, Se Min           Warrior TC               24.10   NWI  1 
 10   797 Wreggelsworth, Sti     Thunderbolt              24.14   NWI  1 
 11   205 Chhim, Sonny           Evergreen St             24.21   NWI  2 
 12    55 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             24.66   NWI  2 
 13   861 Soo, Alex              Tigard Youth             24.81   NWI  1 
 14   879 Barnes, Germain        Tri Cities               25.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1022 Winfrey, Khalil        Unattached               22.66   NWI 
  2    67 Wallace, Jordan        Auburn Elite             22.82   NWI 
  3    97 Sincere, De 'andre     Bremerton Ja             22.89   NWI 
  4   435 Collins, Keane         Overdrive Tr             23.13   NWI 
  5   529 Mallula, Lane          Seatown Expr             23.18   NWI 
  6  1105 Rodriguez, Bryan       Warrior TC               23.32   NWI 
  7   321 Husseini, Omari        High Voltage             23.46   NWI 
  8   306 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             23.58   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1105 Rodriguez, Bryan       Warrior TC               50.91   2 
  2   306 Daniels, Mark          High Voltage             51.73   2 
  3   797 Wreggelsworth, Sti     Thunderbolt              52.62   2 
  4   260 Glick, William         Federal Way              53.07   2 
  5   205 Chhim, Sonny           Evergreen St             53.10   2 
  6   791 Bowlus, Joshua         Thunderbolt              54.22   2 
  7   643 Ayers, Alexander       Spokane Merc             54.58   2 
  8   315 Hall, Jordan           High Voltage             55.08   1 
  9   450 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ath             55.45   1 
 10   461 Pryde, Jeremy          Psa Track Cl             55.56   1 
 11   994 Estrada, Isaac         Unattached               56.44   1 
 12   417 Schuck, Skyler         McMinnville              56.85   1 
 13    55 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             57.36   2 
 14   440 Wurtz, Sam             Pacer Projec             58.27   1 
 15   182 Botchway, Adza         Dare to Drea             58.69   1 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Hillier, Bennett       Federal Way            1:59.36  
  2    17 Kirk, Devan            A Plus                 2:01.23  
  3   327 Laird, William         High Voltage           2:02.45  
  4   260 Glick, William         Federal Way            2:02.97  
  5   283 Lee, Gabriel           Flying Ajs T           2:03.12  
  6   209 De La Melena, Migu     Evergreen St           2:03.68  
  7   450 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ath           2:05.20  
  8   833 Klein, Adam            Tigard Youth           2:07.34  
  9   350 Fletcher, Allen        Hill & Valle           2:08.21  
 10  1030 Davis, Luke            Unattached             2:09.91  
 11  1092 Johnston, Bradley      Valley Veloc           2:10.80  
 12   501 Goemaere, Angel        Salem Track            2:11.87  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   327 Laird, William         High Voltage           4:19.57  
  2   990 Byrer, Austin          Unattached             4:21.93  
  3   116 Fendel, Gabriel        Cascade Stri           4:22.31  
  4   833 Klein, Adam            Tigard Youth           4:22.46  
  5   262 Hillier, Bennett       Federal Way            4:23.58  
  6   209 De La Melena, Migu     Evergreen St           4:25.50  
  7   261 Goldstone, Jesse       Federal Way            4:25.93  
  8   372 Anderson, Nathanie     Kitsap Flier           4:32.70  
  9   258 Fisher, Mykel          Federal Way            4:38.53  
 10  1030 Davis, Luke            Unattached             4:39.99  
 11   501 Goemaere, Angel        Salem Track            4:41.56  
 12   910 Olson, Alexander       Trinity Trac           4:44.61  
 13   409 Howard, Alexander      McMinnville            4:45.44  
 14   720 Stirpe, Jacob          Spokane Merc           5:01.29  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Fendel, Gabriel        Cascade Stri           9:30.40  
  2   833 Klein, Adam            Tigard Youth           9:39.43  
  3   372 Anderson, Nathanie     Kitsap Flier           9:49.30  
  4   332 Mohammed, Bona         High Voltage           9:52.97  
  5   910 Olson, Alexander       Trinity Trac           9:59.83  
  6   261 Goldstone, Jesse       Federal Way           10:06.10  
  7   389 Morris, Connor         Kitsap Flier          10:36.06  
  8   115 DeJarlais, Nichola     Cascade Stri          10:48.50  
  9   720 Stirpe, Jacob          Spokane Merc          10:51.66  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   332 Mohammed, Bona         High Voltage           6:56.33  
  2   283 Lee, Gabriel           Flying Ajs T           7:12.61  
  3   389 Morris, Connor         Kitsap Flier           7:23.27  
  4   994 Estrada, Isaac         Unattached             7:31.82  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             15.32   NWI 
  2   620 Mikulak, Mark          Speed Unlimi             15.70   NWI 
  3   357 Miller, Cody           Hill & Valle             16.31   NWI 
  4   246 Sun, William           Evergreen St             17.20   NWI 
  5   879 Barnes, Germain        Tri Cities               17.73   NWI 
  6  1146 McGruder, Jared        Xtreme Speed             18.38   NWI 
  7  1141 De Witz, Keetaan       Xtreme Speed             18.57   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Ayers, Alexander       Spokane Merc           1:02.54  
  2   620 Mikulak, Mark          Speed Unlimi           1:04.06  
  3   246 Sun, William           Evergreen St           1:05.55  
  4  1141 De Witz, Keetaan       Xtreme Speed           1:05.95  
  5  1146 McGruder, Jared        Xtreme Speed           1:16.58  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage  'A'                                     44.91  
  2 McMinnville Track Club  'A'                           48.91  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- High Voltage  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Way Track Club  'A'                         8:49.25  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Gary, Ronnie           High Voltage             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2   627 Stureborg, Rickard     Speed Unlimi             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   409 Howard, Alexander      McMinnville              1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   969 Shugart, Zachary       Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2  1072 Bennett, Bryce         Valley Athle             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3   454 Golder, Jesse          Prefontaine              3.40m   11-01.75 
  4   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi            J3.40m   11-01.75 
  5   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   338 Sanders, William       High Voltage             6.88m   NWI  22-07.00 
  2   435 Collins, Keane         Overdrive Tr             6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  3   902 Leong, Matthew         Trinity Trac             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  4   295 Adekanbi, Oladdime     High Voltage             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  5   956 Mark, Loren            Unattached               5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  6   932 Alayli, Adam           Unattached               5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  7   280 Gregory, Omarei        Flying Ajs T             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  8  1158 Bashaw, Griffin        Comets Track             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  9   861 Soo, Alex              Tigard Youth             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 10    55 McMurrin, Keonte       Allegiance A             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 11   461 Pryde, Jeremy          Psa Track Cl             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 12    98 Ahearn, Matthew        Cascade Stri             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 12   235 Miller, Luke           Evergreen St             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 14  1095 Ailey, Alvin           Warrior TC               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 15   416 Regalado, Riley        McMinnville              4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Div Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1158 Bashaw, Griffin        Comets Track            11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
  2   627 Stureborg, Rickard     Speed Unlimi            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  3   280 Gregory, Omarei        Flying Ajs T            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  4   235 Miller, Luke           Evergreen St            11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  5   440 Wurtz, Sam             Pacer Projec            11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  6    98 Ahearn, Matthew        Cascade Stri            11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  7   350 Fletcher, Allen        Hill & Valle            11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  8  1092 Johnston, Bradley      Valley Veloc            10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  9   170 Thomas, Nick           Club Northwe            10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   248 Tonder, Ethan          Evergreen St            16.34m   53-07.50 
  2   228 King, Bailey           Evergreen St            15.34m   50-04.00 
  3   952 Law, Jonathan          Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
  4  1150 Tullio, Cory           Xtreme Speed            13.55m   44-05.50 
  5  1028 Child, Mont            Unattached              13.30m   43-07.75 
  6   401 Bishop, Geoffrey       McMinnville              9.76m   32-00.25 
  7  1146 McGruder, Jared        Xtreme Speed             9.00m   29-06.50 
  8   184 Foglio, Dillon         Dare to Drea             8.88m   29-01.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   228 King, Bailey           Evergreen St            51.97m     170-06 
  2   248 Tonder, Ethan          Evergreen St            39.64m     130-01 
  3  1028 Child, Mont            Unattached              34.56m     113-05 
  4   401 Bishop, Geoffrey       McMinnville             32.31m     106-00 
  5   937 Bridge, Seth           Unattached              29.79m      97-09 
  6   780 Wantowski, Kyle        Team Oregon             29.70m      97-05 
  7   184 Foglio, Dillon         Dare to Drea            26.10m      85-07 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1028 Child, Mont            Unattached              46.53m     152-08 
  2   248 Tonder, Ethan          Evergreen St            46.00m     150-11 
  3   153 Andrus, Cole           Club Northwe            45.47m     149-02 
  4  1021 Whitmore, Cody         Unattached              44.62m     146-05 
  5   869 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            39.27m     128-10 
  6   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game            38.92m     127-08 
  7   713 Rhodes, Tony           Spokane Merc            36.00m     118-01 
  8   405 Fajardo, Jesus         McMinnville             33.97m     111-05 
  9  1082 Phakdymanivong, Ma     Valley Athle            26.32m      86-04 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Div Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   228 King, Bailey           Evergreen St            47.14m     154-08 
  2   963 Phongprasansak, Po     Unattached              37.98m     124-07 
  3   780 Wantowski, Kyle        Team Oregon             37.10m     121-09 
  4   184 Foglio, Dillon         Dare to Drea            27.07m      88-10 
  5   405 Fajardo, Jesus         McMinnville             20.44m      67-01 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Div Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached                6008  
  2  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac              5830  
  3   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game              5635  
  4   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached                5081  
  5   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville               4448  
  6  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached                3917  
  7   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi              3775  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             11.53   NWI    746
  2  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached               11.78   NWI    695
  3  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac             11.96   NWI    659
  4   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              12.27   NWI    599
  5   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               12.33   NWI    588
  6   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             12.62   NWI    534
  7  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               12.74   NWI    513
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25    704
  2   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
  3  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached               5.83m   NWI  19-01.50    550
  4  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  5   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  6  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
  7   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached              13.81m   45-03.75    717
  2  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac            12.71m   41-08.50    650
  3   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached              11.00m   36-01.25    546
  4   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi            10.06m   33-00.25    489
  5   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             9.63m   31-07.25    463
  6   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              9.12m   29-11.25    433
  7  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               6.74m   22-01.50    292
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached               53.47     662
  2   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             53.91     643
  3   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               54.82     606
  4  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac             55.48     580
  5  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               58.01     483
  6   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville            1:00.87     384
  7   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi           1:01.11     376
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             15.42   NWI  1    799
  2  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached               15.60   NWI  1    778
  3  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac             16.78   NWI  2    647
  4   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               17.31   NWI  1    592
  5  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               17.40   NWI  2    583
  6   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              17.62   NWI  2    561
  7   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             22.49   NWI  2    179
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached              34.14m     112-00    546
  2  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac            32.37m     106-02    511
  3   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville             30.11m      98-09    467
  4   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached              29.36m      96-04    452
  5   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi            28.46m      93-04    434
  6   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game            24.36m      79-11    355
  7  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached              19.38m      63-07    260
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
  2  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville              3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  6  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00    357
  7   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac            54.18m     177-09    651
  2   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville             43.48m     142-08    493
  3   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game            39.79m     130-06    439
  4  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached              37.05m     121-07    400
  5   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached              34.41m     112-11    362
  6   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi            29.39m      96-05    291
  7  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached              28.67m      94-01    281
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Div Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1010 Ruiz, Roman            Unattached             4:58.93     566
  2   955 Lunderville, Kaleb     Unattached             5:00.62     556
  3  1155 Thurber-blaser, Br     Yaquina Trac           5:03.69     539
  4   732 Bracken, Carter        Step Ur Game           5:08.72     511
  5  1036 Hatch, Kaleb           Unattached             5:23.36     433
  6   408 Godwin, Skyler         McMinnville            5:58.09     272
  7   602 Hamilton, Alexande     Speed Unlimi           5:59.46     266
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   219 Gaffney, Regyn         Evergreen St             12.29Q  NWI  2 
  2  1156 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Yaquina Trac             12.37Q  NWI  1 
  3   380 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             12.48Q  NWI  2 
  4   192 Doerr, Maddie          Emerald Vall             12.83Q  NWI  1 
  5   993 Ellis, Olivia          Unattached               12.59Q  NWI  2 
  6   670 Franulovich, Berna     Spokane Merc             12.98Q  NWI  1 
  7   646 Bland, Ciara           Spokane Merc             13.01q  NWI  1 
  8  1098 Fletcher, Lindsey      Warrior TC               13.44q  NWI  2 
  9  1041 Johnson, Audrey        Unattached               13.63   NWI  2 
 10  1106 Taylor, Reanna         Warrior TC               13.67   NWI  1 
 11   645 Berg, Miranda          Spokane Merc             13.82   NWI  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   219 Gaffney, Regyn         Evergreen St             12.13   NWI 
  2   380 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             12.38   NWI 
  3   993 Ellis, Olivia          Unattached               12.39   NWI 
  4  1156 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Yaquina Trac             12.45   NWI 
  5   192 Doerr, Maddie          Emerald Vall             12.84   NWI 
  6   646 Bland, Ciara           Spokane Merc             13.05   NWI 
  7   670 Franulovich, Berna     Spokane Merc             13.12   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   219 Gaffney, Regyn         Evergreen St             25.19Q  NWI  2 
  2  1062 Smith, Chloe           Unattached               25.38Q  NWI  1 
  3  1156 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Yaquina Trac             25.58Q  NWI  1 
  4   380 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             25.90Q  NWI  2 
  5   537 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti             25.96Q  NWI  2 
  6   593 Davis, Morgan          Speed Unlimi             26.09Q  NWI  1 
  7   217 Eke, Chisom            Evergreen St             26.12q  NWI  1 
  8   993 Ellis, Olivia          Unattached               26.23q  NWI  2 
  9  1043 Mathison, Jessica      Unattached               27.13   NWI  2 
 10   646 Bland, Ciara           Spokane Merc             27.14   NWI  1 
 11   670 Franulovich, Berna     Spokane Merc             27.40   NWI  1 
 12  1106 Taylor, Reanna         Warrior TC               28.14   NWI  2 
 13  1041 Johnson, Audrey        Unattached               28.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   219 Gaffney, Regyn         Evergreen St             24.96   NWI 
  2   993 Ellis, Olivia          Unattached               25.31   NWI 
  3  1062 Smith, Chloe           Unattached               25.37   NWI 
  4  1156 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Yaquina Trac             25.41   NWI 
  5   537 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti             25.72   NWI 
  6   593 Davis, Morgan          Speed Unlimi             25.75   NWI 
  7   217 Eke, Chisom            Evergreen St             25.94   NWI 
  8   380 Gaulden, Keyera        Kitsap Flier             25.95   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1156 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Yaquina Trac             57.98   2 
  2   217 Eke, Chisom            Evergreen St             58.25   2 
  3  1062 Smith, Chloe           Unattached               59.16   2 
  4   993 Ellis, Olivia          Unattached               59.50   2 
  5   219 Gaffney, Regyn         Evergreen St             59.85   2 
  6   593 Davis, Morgan          Speed Unlimi           1:00.22   1 
  7   537 Bowles, Sophie         Sewell Insti           1:00.24   2 
  8   442 Beng, Nyalual          Portland Ath           1:00.59   1 
  9  1043 Mathison, Jessica      Unattached             1:00.59   1 
 10   867 Watson, Samarra        Tigard Youth           1:00.68   2 
 11   996 Fine, Keana            Unattached             1:03.07   2 
 12   608 Joseph, Elena          Speed Unlimi           1:03.33   1 
 13   645 Berg, Miranda          Spokane Merc           1:04.80   1 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Ackerley, Mikelle      Club Northwe           2:18.14  
  2   442 Beng, Nyalual          Portland Ath           2:18.50  
  3   151 Ackerley, Natalie      Club Northwe           2:18.94  
  4  1043 Mathison, Jessica      Unattached             2:19.28  
  5   522 Brewer, Maizy          Seatown Expr           2:21.31  
  6   629 Taylor, Dominique      Speed Unlimi           2:24.14  
  7   441 Herrera, Alicia        Pacific Beac           2:26.26  
  8   159 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe           2:28.80  
  9  1040 Jauch, Lisa            Unattached             2:29.14  
 10   665 Emerson, Katie         Spokane Merc           2:30.68  
 11   996 Fine, Keana            Unattached             2:33.00  
 12   608 Joseph, Elena          Speed Unlimi           2:33.62  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Brewer, Maizy          Seatown Expr           5:05.76  
  2   441 Herrera, Alicia        Pacific Beac           5:06.91  
  3  1111 Lesh, Celia Laine      Whatcom Tess           5:10.53  
  4  1040 Jauch, Lisa            Unattached             5:13.04  
  5   298 Beckman, Tyra          High Voltage           5:28.94  
  6    52 Knoernschild, Aubr     Allegiance A           7:28.07  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1111 Lesh, Celia Laine      Whatcom Tess          11:30.85  
  2   298 Beckman, Tyra          High Voltage          11:54.88  
  3    52 Knoernschild, Aubr     Allegiance A          16:31.41  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1040 Jauch, Lisa            Unattached             8:06.01  
  2   263 Madden, Sara           Federal Way            8:48.19  
  3   276 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan Cla          11:46.00  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   187 Russell, Leah          Dare to Drea             15.33   NWI  2 
  2   734 Carson, Melissa        Step Ur Game             15.80   NWI  2 
  3   239 Murata, Tamaki         Evergreen St             15.95   NWI  2 
  4   158 Corsa, Hannah          Club Northwe             16.11   NWI  2 
  5   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             16.18   NWI  2 
  6   192 Doerr, Maddie          Emerald Vall             16.42   NWI  1 
  7   745 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     Step Ur Game             16.87   NWI  2 
  8   208 Davies, Natalie        Evergreen St             16.94   NWI  1 
  9   665 Emerson, Katie         Spokane Merc             17.56   NWI  1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   998 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn     Unattached             1:05.06   2 
  2   187 Russell, Leah          Dare to Drea           1:05.71   2 
  3   526 Ecola, Geneva          Seatown Expr           1:08.27   2 
  4   665 Emerson, Katie         Spokane Merc           1:08.59   2 
  5   747 McCarthy, Bridget      Step Ur Game           1:09.69   2 
  6   745 Kunkle-Read, Nehal     Step Ur Game           1:10.79   2 
  7   645 Berg, Miranda          Spokane Merc           1:11.71   2 
  8   263 Madden, Sara           Federal Way            1:12.43   1 
  9   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth           1:18.91   1 
 10   276 Willson, Rachel        Flanagan Cla           1:24.90   1 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       49.32  
  2 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    50.41  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                 4:10.73  
  2 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  4:10.76  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                10:01.69  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    93 Elmore, Brayana        Bremerton Ja             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   747 McCarthy, Bridget      Step Ur Game             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4     8 Shaw, Kelsey           2 Rivers Tra             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5   159 Davies, Cora           Club Northwe             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   977 Webber, Kirsten        Unattached               4.06m   13-03.75 
  2   967 Rossano, Ayane         Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  3   959 Mohn, Kathleen         Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  4   957 Marty, Laura           Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
  4  1005 Otholt, Hayley         Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
  6   964 Reichlinger, Eliza     Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
  7   418 Simpson, Sarah         McMinnville              2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Div Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   287 Richey, Tamara         Flying Ajs T             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2   291 Shakoor, Kenya         Flying Ajs T             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3     8 Shaw, Kelsey           2 Rivers Tra             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4   286 Power, Jenny           Flying Ajs T             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5   734 Carson, Melissa        Step Ur Game             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6   978 Williams, Brittni      Unattached               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7   670 Franulovich, Berna     Spokane Merc             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  8  1052 O'Longaigh, Etain      Unattached               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 --  1106 Taylor, Reanna         Warrior TC                FOUL                 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Div Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   287 Richey, Tamara         Flying Ajs T            11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  2   291 Shakoor, Kenya         Flying Ajs T            11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
  3   651 Butler, Dominique      Spokane Merc            10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  4   396 Snyder, Hannah         Kitsap Flier            10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  5    93 Elmore, Brayana        Bremerton Ja            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  6   393 Selembo, Jasmine       Kitsap Flier            10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  7   484 Fuller, Natalie        Rainier Beac            10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  8  1085 Whitsett, Sophia       Valley Athle             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  9  1052 O'Longaigh, Etain      Unattached               9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
 10   670 Franulovich, Berna     Spokane Merc             8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1154 Linenko, Katrina       Yaquina Trac            11.45m   37-06.75 
  2  1142 LaRue, Samantha        Xtreme Speed            11.35m   37-03.00 
  3   227 Kalani, Mirella        Evergreen St            11.26m   36-11.50 
  4    76 Stovall, Charene       Barron Park             11.17m   36-07.75 
  5  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00 
  6   722 Valenzuela, Genesi     Spokane Merc            10.70m   35-01.25 
  7   999 Harding, Neely         Unattached               8.72m   28-07.50 
  8    96 Parrish, Emily         Bremerton Ja             8.69m   28-06.25 
  9   224 Jiganie, Annabelle     Evergreen St             8.24m   27-00.50 
 10   402 Bonds, Amber           McMinnville              7.70m   25-03.25 
 11  1017 Stuart, Harlie         Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   980 Zilkey, Michala        Unattached              37.17m     121-11 
  2  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached              35.21m     115-06 
  3   402 Bonds, Amber           McMinnville             33.97m     111-05 
  4    76 Stovall, Charene       Barron Park             33.21m     108-11 
  5   227 Kalani, Mirella        Evergreen St            33.17m     108-10 
  6    86 Simon, Brianna         Bas Athletic            31.43m     103-01 
  7  1154 Linenko, Katrina       Yaquina Trac            30.68m     100-08 
  8   999 Harding, Neely         Unattached              29.98m      98-04 
  9   224 Jiganie, Annabelle     Evergreen St            29.03m      95-03 
 10    96 Parrish, Emily         Bremerton Ja            23.40m      76-09 
 11   722 Valenzuela, Genesi     Spokane Merc            18.95m      62-02 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     8 Shaw, Kelsey           2 Rivers Tra            46.86m     153-09 
  2  1013 Sirmon, Madelyn        Unattached              40.30m     132-03 
  3   171 Horton, Mariah         Columbia Str            37.85m     124-02 
  4  1044 McKelvey, Kelsey       Unattached              36.58m     120-00 
  5   970 Sliwoski, Julia        Unattached              35.10m     115-02 
  6   875 Lombard-Chappell,      Top Flight T            35.00m     114-10 
  7   946 Hanisch, Erica         Unattached              31.55m     103-06 
  8   227 Kalani, Mirella        Evergreen St            29.93m      98-02 
  9    93 Elmore, Brayana        Bremerton Ja            29.73m      97-06 
 10  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached              29.40m      96-05 
 11   402 Bonds, Amber           McMinnville             29.35m      96-03 
 12  1056 Peterson, Paityn       Unattached              28.92m      94-10 
 13   132 Robinson, Kyanee       Cascade Stri            28.90m      94-10 
 14   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth            26.60m      87-03 
 15    83 Meuler, Aurora         Bas Athletic            26.51m      87-00 
 16   999 Harding, Neely         Unattached              26.44m      86-09 
 17   224 Jiganie, Annabelle     Evergreen St            25.21m      82-08 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Div Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   642 Allred, Elisha         Spokane Merc            40.05m     131-05 
  2  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached              36.87m     120-11 
  3   402 Bonds, Amber           McMinnville             36.51m     119-09 
  4    86 Simon, Brianna         Bas Athletic            34.14m     112-00 
  5   980 Zilkey, Michala        Unattached              32.44m     106-05 
  6  1017 Stuart, Harlie         Unattached              24.98m      81-11 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Div Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S              4088  
  2   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track              4056  
  3  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached                3603  
  4   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth              3433  
  5   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth              2421  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             15.93   NWI  1    723
  2  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S             15.97   NWI  2    718
  3   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             16.24   NWI  2    685
  4   437 McNairy, Saskia        Pacer Projec             17.03   NWI  1    593
  5   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             19.17   NWI  1    375
  6  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached               19.37   NWI  2    357
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3   437 McNairy, Saskia        Pacer Projec             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 --   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth                NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25    616
  2   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             9.36m   30-08.50    488
  3   437 McNairy, Saskia        Pacer Projec             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  4   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             7.86m   25-09.50    390
  5  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S             7.83m   25-08.25    388
  6   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             6.33m   20-09.25    292
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   437 McNairy, Saskia        Pacer Projec             26.33   NWI    769
  2  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S             26.65   NWI    741
  3   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             27.29   NWI    688
  4  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached               27.94   NWI    636
  5   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             28.90   NWI    562
  6   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             29.02   NWI    553
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    626
  2   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    546
  3   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  4  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  5   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached              32.55m     106-09    525
  2   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track            26.31m      86-04    407
  3   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth            25.80m      84-08    397
  4  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S            25.60m      84-00    394
  5   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth            15.64m      51-04    208
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Div Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   863 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth           2:27.29     727
  2   174 McCluskey, Lauren      Comets Track           2:32.78     658
  3  1116 Dickey, Allison        Willamette S           2:37.65     600
  4  1060 Shirley, Madeline      Unattached             2:53.23     431
  5   830 Johnson, Myranda       Tigard Youth           3:06.40     308
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   449 Shellmire, Julius      Portland Ath             10.81Q  NWI  2 
  2   386 Mathews, Jonah         Kitsap Flier             10.91Q  NWI  1 
  2   394 Smith, Zachary         Kitsap Flier             10.91Q  NWI  1 
  4   997 Green, Jonathan        Unattached               11.00Q  NWI  2 
  5   220 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St             10.92Q  NWI  1 
  6   862 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             11.01Q  NWI  2 
  7    94 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             11.02q  NWI  1 
  8   534 Wells, Emmanuel        Seatown Expr             11.09q  NWI  2 
  9   584 Armstrong, Logan       Speed of Sou             11.12   NWI  2 
 10   531 Swank-Jones, Rasha     Seatown Expr             11.29   NWI  1 
 11   639 Allen, Andrew          Spokane Merc             12.17   NWI  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   449 Shellmire, Julius      Portland Ath             10.85   NWI 
  2   386 Mathews, Jonah         Kitsap Flier             10.87   NWI 
  3   394 Smith, Zachary         Kitsap Flier             10.87   NWI 
  4   220 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St             11.03   NWI 
  5   534 Wells, Emmanuel        Seatown Expr             11.11   NWI 
  6   862 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             11.14   NWI 
  7    94 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             11.23   NWI 
 --   997 Green, Jonathan        Unattached                  FS   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   997 Green, Jonathan        Unattached               22.13Q  NWI  1 
  2   220 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St             22.20Q  NWI  2 
  3   394 Smith, Zachary         Kitsap Flier             22.28Q  NWI  1 
  4   386 Mathews, Jonah         Kitsap Flier             22.34Q  NWI  2 
  5    94 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             22.34Q  NWI  1 
  6   527 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             22.57Q  NWI  2 
  7   862 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             22.46q  NWI  1 
  8   449 Shellmire, Julius      Portland Ath             22.78q  NWI  2 
  9   531 Swank-Jones, Rasha     Seatown Expr             23.03   NWI  2 
 10   584 Armstrong, Logan       Speed of Sou             23.17   NWI  1 
 11   451 Stigler, Da'Marea      Portland Ath             23.39   NWI  1 
 12   444 Brown, Brandon         Portland Ath             23.55   NWI  2 
 13   688 Jones, Nicholas        Spokane Merc             25.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   997 Green, Jonathan        Unattached               21.58   NWI 
  2   449 Shellmire, Julius      Portland Ath             21.80   NWI 
  3   220 Gaylor, Marcus         Evergreen St             21.82   NWI 
  4   394 Smith, Zachary         Kitsap Flier             21.82   NWI 
  5   386 Mathews, Jonah         Kitsap Flier             21.84   NWI 
  6    94 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             22.28   NWI 
  7   862 Soo, David             Tigard Youth             22.58   NWI 
  8   527 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             22.67   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    94 Elmore, Jaleel         Bremerton Ja             48.52   2 
  2   527 Hill, Tyler            Seatown Expr             49.76   2 
  3   534 Wells, Emmanuel        Seatown Expr             49.98   2 
  4   528 Ma, Tyler              Seatown Expr             50.87   2 
  5   987 Bloom, Sam             Unattached               50.94   2 
  6   610 Joseph, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi             51.37   2 
  7   292 Stauffer, Nick         Flying Ajs T             51.87   1 
  8   451 Stigler, Da'Marea      Portland Ath             52.89   2 
  9   443 Berry, Cornelious      Portland Ath             53.10   1 
 10   533 Welch, Jack            Seatown Expr             53.32   1 
 11   750 Seib, Malachi          Step Ur Game             54.43   1 
 12  1070 Abel, Cody             Valley Athle             56.67   1 
 13   688 Jones, Nicholas        Spokane Merc             57.38   1 
 --   444 Brown, Brandon         Portland Ath                DQ   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Moreton, Chris         Club Northwe           1:57.05  
  2   244 Spiller, Keaton        Evergreen St           1:57.46  
  3   987 Bloom, Sam             Unattached             1:58.80  
  4   431 Medina, Enrique        Native Strid           1:59.16  
  5   610 Joseph, Gabriel        Speed Unlimi           2:00.95  
  6   521 Barrow, Myles          Seatown Expr           2:01.96  
  7  1081 Heintz, Stephen        Valley Athle           2:02.56  
  8   657 Cranshaw, Dominic      Spokane Merc           2:04.00  
  9    60 O'Brien, Matthew       Allegiance A           2:24.65  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1081 Heintz, Stephen        Valley Athle           4:13.49  
  2   244 Spiller, Keaton        Evergreen St           4:16.31  
  3   556 Scott, Hayden          Sherwood Btc           4:17.02  
  4   657 Cranshaw, Dominic      Spokane Merc           4:19.33  
  5  1011 Sabo, Seth             Unattached             4:22.49  
  6   439 Miller, Justin         Pacer Projec           4:47.82  
  7    60 O'Brien, Matthew       Allegiance A           4:59.53  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1011 Sabo, Seth             Unattached             9:31.72  
  2  1042 Lowe, Luke             Unattached            10:35.53  
  3    60 O'Brien, Matthew       Allegiance A          11:01.28  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1081 Heintz, Stephen        Valley Athle           6:47.57  
  2  1042 Lowe, Luke             Unattached             7:28.22  
  3   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri           8:05.86  
  4   951 Kusman, Connor         Unattached            10:57.56  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               14.50   NWI  1 
  2   436 Grant, Chris           Overdrive Tr             14.75   NWI  2 
  3   751 Stallcup, Tristan      Step Ur Game             14.91   NWI  2 
  4   221 Gunther, Ryan          Evergreen St             15.31   NWI  2 
  5   985 Baxter, Mack           Unattached               15.37   NWI  2 
  6  1145 Mason, Tjay            Xtreme Speed             15.57   NWI  2 
  7   340 Tesfatsion, Dawit      High Voltage             15.77   NWI  2 
  8   391 Patterson, Max         Kitsap Flier             15.77   NWI  2 
  9   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             16.75   NWI  1 
 10  1070 Abel, Cody             Valley Athle             18.22   NWI  1 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   582 Lutterloh, Austin      South Sound              56.88   2 
  2   985 Baxter, Mack           Unattached               57.29   2 
  3   221 Gunther, Ryan          Evergreen St             57.53   2 
  4  1145 Mason, Tjay            Xtreme Speed             58.89   2 
  5   340 Tesfatsion, Dawit      High Voltage             59.09   2 
  6   751 Stallcup, Tristan      Step Ur Game           1:00.01   1 
  7   532 Walker, Javon          Seatown Expr           1:00.19   2 
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri           1:01.84   2 
  9   688 Jones, Nicholas        Spokane Merc           1:06.82   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                    43.79  
  2 Evergreen Storm Track Club  'A'                       43.81  
  3 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                       46.08  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:26.92  
  2 Seatown Express TC  'A'                             3:32.06  
  3 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  3:34.56  
  4 Step Ur Game Up Track Club  'A'                     3:41.92  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1035 Harrah, Dustin         Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  2   612 Juetten, Kyle          Speed Unlimi             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   319 Hill, Amari            High Voltage            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  4  1145 Mason, Tjay            Xtreme Speed             1.85m    6-00.75 
  5  1083 Sykes, Maxwell         Valley Athle            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6   204 Chhim, Somit           Evergreen St             1.80m    5-10.75 
  7   746 Lewis, Jaylun          Step Ur Game             1.75m    5-08.75 
  8  1075 Bowden, Parker         Valley Athle             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     5 Petz, Justin           2 Rivers Tra             4.89m   16-00.50 
  2   453 Drops, Hunter          Prefontaine              4.25m   13-11.25 
  3   981 Algeier, Brendon       Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  4  1064 Styring, Collin        Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5   410 James, Jared           McMinnville              3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Div Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   344 Yasuka, Tristan        High Voltage             6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  2   290 Sallee, Mason          Flying Ajs T             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  3   385 MacArthur, Albert      Kitsap Flier             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  4   204 Chhim, Somit           Evergreen St             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  5  1075 Bowden, Parker         Valley Athle             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  6   746 Lewis, Jaylun          Step Ur Game             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  7   524 Brown, Israel          Seatown Expr             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  8   753 Wilson, Jordan         Step Ur Game             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  9  1101 Miles, Alonzo          Warrior TC               5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 10   157 Conklin, Nicholas      Club Northwe             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Div Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   288 Russell, Lane          Flying Ajs T            14.82m   NWI  48-07.50 
  2   344 Yasuka, Tristan        High Voltage            14.53m   NWI  47-08.00 
  3   333 Nash-Harris, Javin     High Voltage            14.31m   NWI  46-11.50 
  4   792 Magee, Jonathan        Thunderbolt             14.10m   NWI  46-03.25 
  5   284 McGowen, Caleb         Flying Ajs T            13.93m   NWI  45-08.50 
  6   279 Colbert, Joshua        Flying Ajs T            13.71m   NWI  44-11.75 
  7   400 Whittaker, Zachary     Kitsap Flier            13.67m   NWI  44-10.25 
  8  1075 Bowden, Parker         Valley Athle            12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
  9   204 Chhim, Somit           Evergreen St            12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
 10   688 Jones, Nicholas        Spokane Merc            12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
 11   709 Prior, Nate            Spokane Merc            12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
 12   753 Wilson, Jordan         Step Ur Game            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 Landers, John          Comets Track            15.58m   51-01.50 
  2   960 Osadchey, Casey        Unattached              15.39m   50-06.00 
  3     6 Pinney, Brayden        2 Rivers Tra            15.01m   49-03.00 
  4   419 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             14.76m   48-05.25 
  5   936 Bridge, Caleb          Unattached              14.68m   48-02.00 
  6   995 Feasline, Logan        Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
  7   779 Salmela, Christoph     Team Oregon             13.49m   44-03.25 
  8   639 Allen, Andrew          Spokane Merc            11.59m   38-00.25 
  9    45 Spears, Joshua         Albina Roadr            11.52m   37-09.50 
 10    80 Hough, Kerrigan        Bas Athletic            10.68m   35-00.50 
 11  1012 Silva, Angelo          Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50 
 12   161 Gardner, Cody          Club Northwe             8.87m   29-01.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   995 Feasline, Logan        Unattached              49.26m     161-07 
  2   419 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             48.17m     158-00 
  3   936 Bridge, Caleb          Unattached              46.80m     153-06 
  4  1006 Payne, Trevor          Unattached              43.62m     143-01 
  5   397 Van Amen, Chandler     Kitsap Flier            41.98m     137-09 
  6   411 Mannix, Luke           McMinnville             39.66m     130-01 
  7  1016 Steach, Trenton        Unattached              38.77m     127-02 
  8     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra            38.59m     126-07 
  9   173 Landers, John          Comets Track            35.00m     114-10 
 10     6 Pinney, Brayden        2 Rivers Tra            33.99m     111-06 
 11    80 Hough, Kerrigan        Bas Athletic            32.56m     106-10 
 12   420 Vera, Oliver           McMinnville             32.35m     106-02 
 13  1032 Frketich, Hap          Unattached              32.18m     105-07 
 14   639 Allen, Andrew          Spokane Merc            28.34m      93-00 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   419 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             56.95m     186-10 
  2  1018 Sugg, Dalton           Unattached              53.87m     176-09 
  3   988 Bradstreet, Parker     Unattached              53.41m     175-03 
  4   972 Smith, Benjamin        Unattached              53.15m     174-04 
  5     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra            52.91m     173-07 
  6  1078 Gessler, Colin         Valley Athle            52.02m     170-08 
  7   950 Kilcup, Austin         Unattached              51.95m     170-05 
  8  1151 Walker, Stuart         Xtreme Speed            48.32m     158-06 
  9    80 Hough, Kerrigan        Bas Athletic            47.27m     155-01 
 10     5 Petz, Justin           2 Rivers Tra            47.01m     154-03 
 11  1032 Frketich, Hap          Unattached              46.01m     150-11 
 12   453 Drops, Hunter          Prefontaine             45.98m     150-10 
 13  1084 Wells, Kyle            Valley Athle            45.01m     147-08 
 14   995 Feasline, Logan        Unattached              42.52m     139-06 
 15   411 Mannix, Luke           McMinnville             37.59m     123-04 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Div Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   419 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             49.66m     162-11 
  2   939 Eiland, Jonathan       Unattached              47.82m     156-11 
  3   995 Feasline, Logan        Unattached              46.08m     151-02 
  4   535 Leitis, Lukas          Seattle Hamm            43.60m     143-00 
  5   639 Allen, Andrew          Spokane Merc            42.08m     138-01 
  6  1006 Payne, Trevor          Unattached              40.27m     132-01 
  7  1086 Wollan, Jackson        Valley Athle            38.68m     126-11 
  8   411 Mannix, Luke           McMinnville             38.12m     125-01 
  9    78 Beal, Jeremy           Bas Athletic            37.34m     122-06 
 10  1020 Wardian, Hunter        Unattached              37.00m     121-05 
 11   420 Vera, Oliver           McMinnville             34.16m     112-01 
 12   779 Salmela, Christoph     Team Oregon             32.11m     105-04 
 13     6 Pinney, Brayden        2 Rivers Tra            32.10m     105-04 
 14  1032 Frketich, Hap          Unattached              32.03m     105-01 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Div Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached                6344  
  2    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park               6266  
  3   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached                6033  
  4  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached                5704  
  5  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle              5619  
  6     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra              5436  
  7  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached                4870  
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri              4252  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park              11.27   NWI  2    801
  2  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               11.38   NWI  2    778
  3  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               11.41  +0.0  1    771
  4   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached               11.64   NWI  2    723
  5  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle             12.03  +0.0  1    645
  5     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra             12.03   NWI  2    645
  7   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             12.32  +0.0  1    589
  8  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached               12.86  +0.0  1    492
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park              6.50m   NWI  21-04.00    697
  2   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached               6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    695
  3     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra             6.16m   NWI  20-02.50    621
  4  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
  5  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  6  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  7   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  8  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra            12.49m   40-11.75    636
  2   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached              12.05m   39-06.50    609
  3    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park             11.98m   39-03.75    605
  4  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25    551
  5  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle            11.03m   36-02.25    548
  6  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached              10.97m   36-00.00    544
  7  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached              10.42m   34-02.25    511
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             8.19m   26-10.50    378
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park              1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  6     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               52.57     700
  2    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park              53.32     668
  3  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               54.03     638
  4   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached               54.27     628
  5   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             55.19     591
  6     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra             55.35     585
  7  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle             56.49     540
  8  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached               58.40     469
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               14.64   NWI  2    894
  2   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached               15.32   NWI  2    811
  3  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               15.53   NWI  1    787
  4     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra             15.85   NWI  2    750
  5  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle             16.02   NWI  1    730
  6    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park              16.06   NWI  1    726
  7   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             17.73   NWI  1    550
  8  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached               18.13   NWI  2    512
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra            43.48m     142-08    736
  2    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park             36.41m     119-05    592
  3  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached              34.72m     113-11    558
  4  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached              34.47m     113-01    553
  5   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached              32.95m     108-01    523
  6  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle            29.09m      95-05    447
  7  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached              28.36m      93-00    432
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri            22.36m      73-04    317
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park              3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
  3   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75    469
  5  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  6  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393
  7     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri             2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra            50.90m     167-00    602
  2    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park             46.80m     153-06    541
  3  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached              44.04m     144-06    501
  4  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle            42.07m     138-00    472
  5   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached              40.36m     132-05    447
  6  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached              40.03m     131-04    443
  7  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached              32.80m     107-07    339
  8   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri            26.62m      87-04    252
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Div Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1079 Guinn, Connor          Valley Athle           4:58.11     571
  2  1007 Pullin, Aaron          Unattached             5:03.64     539
  3  1023 Brattain, Daniel       Unattached             5:06.46     523
  4   966 Rodeman, James         Unattached             5:10.42     501
  5    68 Chase, Ryan            Barron Park            5:10.59     500
  6   104 Bolt, Cameron          Cascade Stri           5:15.43     474
  7  1009 Robison, Joshua        Unattached             5:17.86     461
 --     7 Pinney, Brock          2 Rivers Tra               DNF  
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.