Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to USATF - South Texas - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/12/2014 08:07 PM
                     2014 USATF Region 12 JO Championship                      
                    Texas State University - San Marcos, TX                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdonald, Ava             06 Team Quest             15.23      15.21q  2.7  2  15.202
  2 Thomas, Tynice            06 Fort Worth T           15.42      15.21q  1.0  4  15.209
  3 Hayes, Taylor             06 Tru Speed Tr           15.75      15.25q  2.7  2 
  4 Catlin, Jaceanna          06 Ibtt Blazers           15.60      15.39q  2.7  2 
  5 Brown, Takyla             06 Reach 1 Trac           15.54      15.40q  2.4  3 
  6 Arrington, Zariah         06 DeSoto Swift           14.98      15.50q  2.5  1 
  7 Haley, Katelyn            06 Ibtt Blazers           15.65      15.60q  2.5  1 
  8 Trammel, Nia              06 Hallmark Tra           15.56      15.70q  1.0  4  15.693
  9 Lambert, Lauren           06 Team Quest             15.72      15.70   1.0  4  15.695
 10 Williams, Bremyiah        06 All-American           16.26      15.76   1.0  4 
 11 Smith, Samantha           06 Start 2 Fini           15.63      15.78   2.5  1 
 12 Jones, Alyssa             06 Lancaster Li           15.56      15.80   2.4  3 
 13 Lorfils, Jessika          06 Speed City T           16.03      16.11   2.4  3 
 14 Brown, Jasmin             06 Ibtt Blazers           16.12      16.70   2.4  3 
 15 Mcmichael, Norielle       06 Super S.T.A.           17.29      16.85   2.5  1 
 16 Goode, Nia                07 Intensity Tr           17.36      16.97   2.5  1 
 17 Leyva, Trinity            06 Odessa Flyin           17.59      17.07   2.7  2 
 18 Williams, Fenix           07 Tall City Ch           17.85      17.12   2.4  3 
 19 Sulter, Aurelie           06 Austin Speed           17.52      17.38   2.7  2 
 20 DeLeon, Savannah          06 Unattached             17.74      17.41   2.4  3 
 21 Winn-Hickey, Kiera        06 Tall City Ch           18.89      17.69   2.5  1 
 22 Lorfils, Christa          08 Speed City T           18.51      18.09   2.7  2 
 23 Odoms, Saryia             06 Epic Speed             18.01      18.35   1.0  4 
 24 Pena, Arianna             07 Speed City T           19.36      19.35   2.5  1 
 25 Earl, Jade                06 Super S.T.A.           19.27      19.51   2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrington, Zariah         06 DeSoto Swift           15.50      15.30   1.7 
  2 Brown, Takyla             06 Reach 1 Trac           15.40      15.33   1.7 
  3 Haley, Katelyn            06 Ibtt Blazers           15.60      15.34   1.7 
  4 Thomas, Tynice            06 Fort Worth T           15.21      15.39   1.7 
  5 Mcdonald, Ava             06 Team Quest             15.21      15.56   1.7 
  6 Catlin, Jaceanna          06 Ibtt Blazers           15.39      15.69   1.7 
  7 Hayes, Taylor             06 Tru Speed Tr           15.25      15.69   1.7 
  8 Trammel, Nia              06 Hallmark Tra           15.70      15.75   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrington, Zariah         06 DeSoto Swift           30.06      31.61q  2.7  3 
  2 Brown, Takyla             06 Reach 1 Trac           33.90      31.74q  2.7  3 
  3 Thomas, Tynice            06 Fort Worth T           31.70      32.43q  2.6  2 
  4 Catlin, Jaceanna          06 Ibtt Blazers           34.36      32.51q  1.7  1 
  5 Lambert, Lauren           06 Team Quest             32.37      32.52q  1.7  1 
  6 Robinson, Whitney         06 Cedar Hill B           32.55      32.88q  1.7  1 
  7 Williams, Bremyiah        06 All-American           35.48      32.95q  1.7  1 
  8 Lorfils, Jessika          06 Speed City T           35.51      33.13q  2.7  3 
  9 Mcdonald, Ava             06 Team Quest             34.43      33.38   2.6  2 
 10 Williams, Kendall         07 Lancaster Li           33.83      33.70   2.7  3 
 11 Smith, Samantha           06 Start 2 Fini           33.79      34.61   2.6  2 
 12 Mcmichael, Norielle       06 Super S.T.A.           38.65      36.11   2.6  2 
 13 Leyva, Trinity            06 Odessa Flyin           38.64      36.19   1.7  1 
 14 Sulter, Aurelie           06 Austin Speed           38.59      36.59   1.7  1 
 15 Brown, Jasmin             06 Ibtt Blazers           34.26      37.44   2.6  2 
 16 Goode, Nia                07 Intensity Tr           38.58      38.08   2.6  2 
 17 DeLeon, Savannah          06 Unattached             39.94      39.04   2.7  3 
 18 Odoms, Saryia             06 Epic Speed             42.42      39.08   2.6  2 
 19 Jenkins, Jade             07 Texas Thunde           39.66      39.20   2.7  3 
 20 Lorfils, Christa          08 Speed City T           42.58      39.31   1.7  1 
 21 Pena, Arianna             07 Speed City T           43.75      44.68   2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrington, Zariah         06 DeSoto Swift           31.61      30.83   1.6 
  2 Thomas, Tynice            06 Fort Worth T           32.43      31.66   1.6 
  3 Brown, Takyla             06 Reach 1 Trac           31.74      32.15   1.6 
  4 Lambert, Lauren           06 Team Quest             32.52      32.36   1.6 
  5 Catlin, Jaceanna          06 Ibtt Blazers           32.51      32.94   1.6 
  6 Lorfils, Jessika          06 Speed City T           33.13      33.10   1.6 
  7 Williams, Bremyiah        06 All-American           32.95      33.17   1.6 
  8 Robinson, Whitney         06 Cedar Hill B           32.88      33.53   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jada             07 A.W. Brown T         1:11.69    1:11.37q  2 
  2 Knowlton, Giniya          06 Texas S.W.A.         1:15.81    1:13.78q  3 
  3 Walton, Jade              06 Hallmark Tra         1:12.88    1:14.24q  1 
  4 Echols, Tori              06 Top Speed Tr         1:15.63    1:16.54q  3 
  5 Anderson, Aamerie         07 Desoto Nitro         1:16.58    1:17.63q  1 
  6 Jones, Alyssa             06 Lancaster Li         1:21.48    1:18.34q  2 
  7 Lorfils, Jessika          06 Speed City T         1:18.33    1:18.50q  2 
  8 Williams, Bremyiah        06 All-American         1:24.38    1:19.38q  3 
  9 Williams, Kendall         07 Lancaster Li         1:19.65    1:20.38   3 
 10 Thrash, Makayla           06 Unattached           1:24.46    1:20.62   1 
 11 Grant, Courtney           06 Unattached           1:19.62    1:21.35   3 
 12 Menchaca, Serenity        06 Speed City T         1:21.49    1:21.67   1 
 13 Rivers, Keniyah           06 A.W. Brown T         1:19.54    1:23.27   1 
 14 Brown, Takyla             06 Reach 1 Trac         1:18.90    1:24.01   2 
 15 Jenkins, Jade             07 Texas Thunde         1:29.17    1:26.48   3 
 16 Mcmichael, Norielle       06 Super S.T.A.         1:35.68    1:28.95   2 
 17 Earl, Jade                06 Super S.T.A.         1:37.45    1:32.58   3 
 18 McWilliams, Mi'asia       06 Reach 1 Trac         1:30.95    1:34.16   1 
 19 Hayes, Taylor             06 Tru Speed Tr         1:21.85    1:38.08   2 
 20 Garza, Destiny            06 Tall City Ch         1:51.13    1:41.94   3 
 21 Boysaw, Addison           08 620 Running          2:13.20    1:53.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jada             07 A.W. Brown T         1:11.37    1:11.02  
  2 Walton, Jade              06 Hallmark Tra         1:14.24    1:12.92  
  3 Knowlton, Giniya          06 Texas S.W.A.         1:13.78    1:14.13  
  4 Echols, Tori              06 Top Speed Tr         1:16.54    1:14.86  
  5 Anderson, Aamerie         07 Desoto Nitro         1:17.63    1:14.92  
  6 Jones, Alyssa             06 Lancaster Li         1:18.34    1:18.21  
  7 Williams, Bremyiah        06 All-American         1:19.38    1:19.08  
  8 Lorfils, Jessika          06 Speed City T         1:18.50    1:19.90  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Chloe               06 Top Speed Tr         2:51.83    2:54.00  
  2 Nanivazo, Nissih          06 Keller Speed         2:51.90    2:57.20  
  3 Menchaca, Serenity        06 Speed City T         3:03.32    2:59.65  
  4 Spoor, Elizabeth          06 Elite Feet           3:04.38    3:04.17  
  5 Thrash, Makayla           06 Unattached           3:27.37    3:12.95  
  6 Baker, Serenity           06 Truth Track          3:16.81    3:15.71  
  7 Grant, Courtney           06 Unattached           3:05.64    3:18.22  
  8 McWilliams, Mi'asia       06 Reach 1 Trac         3:43.21    3:36.86  
  9 Walker, Julia             08 Team Xtreme          3:30.20    3:43.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menchaca, Serenity        06 Speed City T         6:25.02    6:01.50  
  2 Nanivazo, Nissih          06 Keller Speed         6:20.77    6:08.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:04.56    1:04.56q  roll over to finals
     1) Ferrell, Deja' 06               2) Walton, Jade 06                
     3) Talley, Jordyn 07               4) McCurin, Makeela 07            
  2 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      1:04.89    1:04.89q 
     1) Stricklin, Addison 06           2) Jones, Alyssa 06               
     3) Henderson, Chayden 07           4) Williams, Kendall 07           
  3 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 1:05.05    1:05.05q 
     1) Anderson, Aamerie 07            2) Milliner-Jones, Kelsey 07      
     3) Gipson, Latiana 07              4) Osby, Traniya 06               
 -- North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                         NT  
     1) Turner, Hailey 08               2) Morgan, Jordan 07              
     3) Elerson, Naomi 06               4) Flowers, Zaniyah 06            
 -- A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                                        NT  
     1) Thorpe, Chassa'd 06             2) Edwards, Jada 07               
     3) Bateman, Joy-Lece 06            4) Bennett, Taja 06               
 -- Top Speed Track Club  'A'                                         NT  
     1) Mann, Chloe 06                  2) Pringle, Elyse 07              
     3) Russell, Lunden 06              4) Echols, Tori 06                
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Jefferson, I'Najia 07           2) Dehorney, Kennedy 06           
     3) Warren, Kevinyana 06            4) Alexander, Te'Asia 06          
 -- Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                                 NT  
     1) Catlin, Jaceanna 06             2) Brown, Jasmin 06               
     3) Zint, Kalyn 06                  4) Haley, Katelyn 06              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                                   1:02.18  
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                             1:04.74  
  3 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      1:04.89    1:05.21  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:04.56    1:05.23  
  5 Top Speed Track Club  'A'                                    1:05.83  
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 1:05.05    1:06.35  
  7 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                    1:10.14  
 -- Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                                 DQ   outside of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 5:44.26    5:44.26q 
     1) Anderson, Aamerie 07            2) Milliner-Jones, Kelsey 07      
     3) Gipson, Latiana 07              4) Osby, Traniya 06               
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:51.85    5:51.85q  roll over
     1) Goodspeed, Briasia 06           2) Talley, Jordyn 07              
     3) Braziel, Neriah 06              4) Johnson, Nia 06                
  3 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        5:59.41    5:59.41q 
     1) Hurd, Angela 06                 2) Edwards, Jade 07               
     3) Johnson, Kennedy 07             4) Collier, Lauren 07             
 -- North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                         NT  
     1) Morgan, Jordan 07               2) Williams, Mykala 07            
     3) Elerson, Naomi 06               4) Flowers, Zaniyah 06            
 -- Top Speed Track Club  'A'                                         NT  
     1) Mann, Chloe 06                  2) Pringle, Elyse 07              
     3) Banks, Reaghan 07               4) Echols, Tori 06                
 -- A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                                        NT  
     1) Edwards, Jada 07                2) Bateman, Joy-Lece 06           
     3) Rivers, Keniyah 06              4) Bennett, Taja 06               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                                   5:20.72  
  2 Top Speed Track Club  'A'                                    5:26.64  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:51.85    5:40.03  
  4 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 5:44.26    5:52.98  
  5 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        5:59.41    5:57.92  
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                    6:05.13  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walton, Jade              06 Hallmark Tra           3.48m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2 Robinson, Whitney         06 Cedar Hill B           3.12m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  3 Sulter, Aurelie           06 Austin Speed           2.89m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  4 Earl, Jade                06 Super S.T.A.           1.93m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  5 Baker, Serenity           06 Truth Track            2.71m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  6 Grant, Courtney           06 Unattached             2.50m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  7 Jenkins, Jade             07 Texas Thunde           2.26m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  8 Johnson, Nia              06 Hallmark Tra           2.04m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Braziel, Neriah           06 Hallmark Tra           4.92m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Johnson, Journee          06 Fort Worth T           4.90m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  3 Mathis, Carleesia         06 Fort Worth T           4.63m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Love, Amaris              07 Hallmark Tra           2.97m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Braziel, Neriah           06 Hallmark Tra          12.30m     12.55m      41-02 
  2 Johnson, Journee          06 Fort Worth T           9.45m      8.74m      28-08 
  3 Ford, Kamille             06 Hallmark Tra           6.60m      8.28m      27-02 
  4 McCurin, Makeela          07 Hallmark Tra           6.66m      6.85m      22-06 
  5 Love, Amaris              07 Hallmark Tra           5.34m      5.95m      19-06 
  6 Simon, Trinity            07 Hallmark Tra           3.55m      3.23m      10-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Trinity            04 North Texas            14.19      14.00q  2.7  3 
  2 Smith, Aliyah             04 Cedar Hill B           13.97      14.02q  0.2  2 
  3 Patterson, Ja Liyah       04 A Running St           13.92      14.14q  2.7  3 
  4 Smith, Kordni             04 North Texas            13.91      14.20q  0.6  1 
  5 Hinds, Brianna            04 All-American           14.35      14.27q  0.6  1 
  6 Brown, Ella               04 North Texas            13.92      14.28q  0.2  2 
  7 Strong, Trelondra         04 Cedar Hill B           14.49      14.54q  0.6  1 
  8 Johnson, Kayla            04 North TX Jac           14.60      14.76q  0.2  2 
  9 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac           14.61      14.77   2.7  3 
 10 Austin, Kenadi            04 Speed City T           14.77      14.84   0.2  2 
 11 Andrews, Jade             04 Reach 1 Trac           14.90      15.03   0.6  1 
 12 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached             15.30      15.06   0.6  1 
 13 James Crumsey, Sydney     05 Unattached             15.68      15.30   0.2  2 
 14 Ibarra, Daniela           04 West Texas T           15.84      15.96   2.7  3 
 15 Anthony, Maya             04 Intensity Tr           17.03      16.46   2.7  3 
 16 Flowers, Maya             04 Epic Speed             15.79      16.52   0.2  2 
 17 Lindsey, De'Anna          04 Epic Speed             16.83      16.86   0.6  1 
 18 Williams, Chloe           04 Super S.T.A.           16.98      17.43   0.6  1 
 19 Mason, Makenzie           05 Austin Speed           17.64      17.66   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Ja Liyah       04 A Running St           14.14      14.00   1.2 
  2 Brown, Trinity            04 North Texas            14.00      14.02   1.2 
  3 Brown, Ella               04 North Texas            14.28      14.05   1.2 
  4 Smith, Aliyah             04 Cedar Hill B           14.02      14.09   1.2 
  5 Smith, Kordni             04 North Texas            14.20      14.16   1.2 
  6 Hinds, Brianna            04 All-American           14.27      14.31   1.2 
  7 Strong, Trelondra         04 Cedar Hill B           14.54      14.42   1.2 
  8 Johnson, Kayla            04 North TX Jac           14.76      14.82   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Aliyah             04 Cedar Hill B           28.63      28.49q  3.0  1 
  2 Smith, Kordni             04 North Texas            29.03      28.94q  2.7  2 
  3 Hinds, Brianna            04 All-American           29.68      29.51q  1.9  3 
  4 Austin, Kenadi            04 Speed City T           29.12      30.23q  1.9  3 
  5 Crawford, Reagan          04 Ibtt Blazers           31.42      30.52q  2.7  2  30.515
  6 Andrews, Jade             04 Reach 1 Trac           32.07      30.52q  3.0  1  30.519
  7 Jackson, Reginique        04 Hallmark Tra           31.17      30.53q  2.7  2 
  8 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac           30.56      30.54q  3.0  1 
  9 Jones, Destiny            05 North TX Jac           31.06      30.55   1.9  3 
 10 Johnson, Kayla            04 North TX Jac           30.26      30.61   2.7  2 
 11 Daniels, Esther           05 Texas S.W.A.           31.31      30.75   1.9  3 
 12 Ekeanyanwu, Favour        04 Team Quest             30.43      31.59   3.0  1 
 13 James Crumsey, Sydney     05 Unattached             33.66      31.69   3.0  1 
 14 Ibarra, Daniela           04 West Texas T           35.54      33.70   2.7  2 
 15 Munoz, Nyxalee            04 West Texas T           35.16      34.02   1.9  3 
 16 Lindsey, De'Anna          04 Epic Speed             37.80      35.12   1.9  3 
 17 Allen, Caroline           04 Austin Speed           35.07      35.19   1.9  3 
 18 McLane, Lauren            05 Unattached                        35.70   1.9  3 
 19 Williams, Chloe           04 Super S.T.A.           37.50      35.95   3.0  1 
 20 Flowers, Maya             04 Epic Speed             37.60      36.33   2.7  2 
 21 Calderon, Miracle         04 West Texas T                      36.89   3.0  1 
 22 Sulter, Ruby              05 Austin Speed           37.63      37.09   2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Aliyah             04 Cedar Hill B           28.49      28.94  -0.8 
  2 Smith, Kordni             04 North Texas            28.94      29.12  -0.8 
  3 Hinds, Brianna            04 All-American           29.51      29.51  -0.8 
  4 Austin, Kenadi            04 Speed City T           30.23      29.63  -0.8 
  5 Crawford, Reagan          04 Ibtt Blazers           30.52      30.30  -0.8 
  6 Andrews, Jade             04 Reach 1 Trac           30.52      30.38  -0.8 
  7 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac           30.54      30.85  -0.8 
  8 Jackson, Reginique        04 Hallmark Tra           30.53      30.90  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Abrianna          04 Jamerican Fl         1:05.37    1:06.55q  1 
  2 Womack, Mya               04 North Texas          1:07.28    1:07.16q  3 
  3 Jones, Destiny            05 North TX Jac         1:07.31    1:07.45q  2 
  4 Taplin, Mackenzie         04 Cedar Hill E         1:07.92    1:08.44q  2 
  5 Austin, Kenadi            04 Speed City T         1:12.80    1:08.48q  3 
  6 Daniels, Esther           05 Texas S.W.A.         1:11.19    1:10.79q  1 
  7 Smith, Breanna            04 Jamerican Fl         1:11.93    1:10.90q  2 
  8 Hinds, Brianna            04 All-American         1:10.63    1:11.53q  3 
  9 Flowers, Nijiah           04 North Texas          1:12.44    1:13.14   1 
 10 Andrews, Jade             04 Reach 1 Trac         1:16.75    1:13.34   3 
 11 Campbell, Laci            04 A.W. Brown T         1:11.91    1:13.54   3 
 12 Munoz, Nyxalee            04 West Texas T         1:17.30    1:19.20   3 
 13 Ford, Jayla               05 Hallmark Tra         1:11.30    1:19.38   1 
 14 Ibarra, Daniela           04 West Texas T         1:16.79    1:19.49   2 
 15 Calderon, Miracle         04 West Texas T         1:30.16    1:23.66   1  ran out of lane
 16 Williams, Chloe           04 Super S.T.A.         1:25.77    1:25.59   1 
 17 Walker, Saydalee          05 Track George         1:30.80    1:30.83   2 
 18 Dale, Sophia              05 Austin Speed         1:26.15    1:33.68   3 
 -- carter, riana             04 Unattached           1:12.02         DQ   2  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taplin, Mackenzie         04 Cedar Hill E         1:08.44    1:04.64  
  2 George, Abrianna          04 Jamerican Fl         1:06.55    1:04.82  
  3 Womack, Mya               04 North Texas          1:07.16    1:06.77  
  4 Hinds, Brianna            04 All-American         1:11.53    1:08.61  
  5 Smith, Breanna            04 Jamerican Fl         1:10.90    1:09.29  
  6 Daniels, Esther           05 Texas S.W.A.         1:10.79    1:09.49  
  7 Jones, Destiny            05 North TX Jac         1:07.45    1:10.21  
  8 Austin, Kenadi            04 Speed City T         1:08.48    1:13.17  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Caitlin             04 DeSoto Swift         2:40.91    2:40.73  
  2 Taplin, Mackenzie         04 Cedar Hill E         2:49.30    2:40.76  
  3 Bell, Sarah               04 All-American         2:50.10    2:41.41  
  4 carter, riana             04 Unattached           2:49.94    2:42.72  
  5 George, Abrianna          04 Jamerican Fl         2:42.41    2:44.52  
  6 Hoang, Emma               05 SpeedKIDZ El         2:45.20    2:44.77  
  7 Norwood, Aryah            04 Jamerican Fl         2:51.95    2:54.82  
  8 Holloman, McCarly         04 West Texas T         3:02.06    2:56.70  
  9 Mosley, Kennedy           05 Dfw All-Star         3:01.95    2:57.80  
 10 Robinson, A'Niah          04 2ndwind Athl         2:45.06    2:59.12  
 11 Thomas, Nicole            04 Jamerican Fl         2:52.01    3:02.09  
 12 Brown, Joslyn             04 Team Xtreme          2:52.22    3:10.91  
 13 Tutt, Aysia               04 2ndwind Athl         3:01.47    3:15.89  
 14 Dale, Sophia              05 Austin Speed         3:17.02    3:22.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Sarah               04 All-American         6:26.62    5:39.58  
  2 Hoang, Emma               05 SpeedKIDZ El         6:02.20    5:46.62  
  3 Holloman, McCarly         04 West Texas T         6:15.77    5:49.69  
  4 Brown, Joslyn             04 Team Xtreme          6:05.30    5:54.93  
  5 Munoz, Sophia             04 Austin Speed         6:28.11    6:23.56  
  6 Dale, Sophia              05 Austin Speed         6:45.07    6:23.58  
  7 Tutt, Aysia               04 2ndwind Athl         6:53.74    6:34.81  
  8 McAfee, Sarah             05 Mach 1 TC            6:42.92    6:55.17  
  9 Clayton, Daisha           05 North Texas          7:06.21    7:03.04  
 10 King, Dasha               05 A.W. Brown T         6:58.08    7:19.04  
 -- Mitchell, Maitlynn        04 Mach 1 TC            6:40.01        DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           56.05      55.93q  2 
     1) Smith, Kordni 04                2) Womack, Mya 04                 
     3) Flowers, Nijiah 04              4) Brown, Trinity 04              
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           57.53      57.28q  1 
     1) Brown, Ella 04                  2) Simpson, Keniya 05             
     3) Anderson, Leah 04               4) Wallace, Mallory 04            
  3 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                 1:00.30      58.18q  1 
     1) Williams, Alisa 04              2) Penny, Farrah 04               
     3) Oliver, Kiyonna 05              4) Crawford, Reagan 04            
  4 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           57.57      58.80q  2 
     1) Schroeder, Claire 05            2) Jones, Destiny 05              
     3) Johnson, Kayla 04               4) Ballard, Kori 04               
  5 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     59.52      59.12q  2 
     1) Chance, Alicia 05               2) Norwood, Aryah 04              
     3) Smith, Breanna 04               4) Green, Destiny 04              
  6 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         1:00.19      59.88q  2 
     1) Johnson, Ayanna 04              2) Epperson, Camaria 05           
     3) McCray, Mackenzie 05            4) Brookins-Fleming, Sai 04       
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:00.17    1:00.54q  1 
     1) Allen, Hannah 04                2) Ford, Jayla 05                 
     3) Jackson, Reginique 04           4) Mitchell, Rhian 05             
  8 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        1:05.80    1:01.27q  1 
     1) Hurst, Aja 04                   2) Rusk, Alaisha 04               
     3) Criss, Bralei 05                4) Campbell, Laci 04              
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   1  exchange violation
     1) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 2) Morgan, Charidee 05            
     3) Johnson, Kendricia 04           4) Strong, Trelondra 04           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           55.93      56.22  
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           57.28      57.82  
  3 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           58.80      58.26  
  4 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           59.88      58.84  
  5 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                   58.18      59.08  
  6 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        1:01.27      59.97  
  7 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     59.12    1:00.58  
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:00.54    1:01.63  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:41.27    4:41.27q 
     1) Anderson, Leah 04               2) Womack, Mya 04                 
     3) Flowers, Nijiah 04              4) Brown, Trinity 04              
  2 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                   4:46.76    4:46.76q 
     1) Smith, Breanna 04               2) George, Abrianna 04            
     3) Chance, Alicia 05               4) Norwood, Aryah 04              
  3 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:55.51    4:55.51q 
     1) Hurst, Aja 04                   2) Rusk, Alaisha 04               
     3) Criss, Bralei 05                4) Nobles, Kennedy 05             
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:06.41    5:06.41q 
     1) Smith, Dawn 05                  2) Allen, Hannah 04               
     3) Ford, Jayla 05                  4) Brown, La'Drewary 04           
  5 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               5:15.06    5:15.06q  roll over
     1) Daniels, Esther 05              2) Jamerson, Ja'Kouria 05         
     3) Jackson, Morgan 05              4) Campbell, Taliyah 04           
  6 Breakthrough Track and Field  'A'                 5:45.12    5:45.12q 
     1) Jones, Ariana 05                2) Hall, Charissa 04              
     3) Harris, Nayla 04                4) Bonds, Taylor 05               
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 2) Smith, Aliyah 04               
     3) Morgan, Charidee 05             4) Johnson, Kendricia 04          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:41.27    4:41.65  
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                             4:46.67  
  3 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                   4:46.76    4:46.80  
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:55.51    4:57.67  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:06.41    5:03.57  
  6 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               5:15.06    5:11.01  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Makayla           04 Team Xtreme            1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Bevel, Tylee Jo           04 Unattached             1.30m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Loschen, Emma             05 North TX Jac           1.10m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  4 Watson, Brianna           05 Team Xtreme            1.10m      1.04m    3-05.00 
  5 Allen, Caroline           04 Austin Speed           1.02m      1.01m    3-03.75 
 -- Mattingly-Clark, Michael  04 Unattached             0.95m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ella               04 North Texas            4.18m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  2 Persley, Sa'Nyia          04 Truth Track            3.72m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Lunsford, Jayda           05 Cedar Hill B           3.60m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  4 Anderson, Leah            04 North Texas            3.76m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached             3.42m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 McQuietor, Mallory        05 Team Xtreme            3.47m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Mattingly-Clark, Michael  04 Unattached             3.03m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Watson, Brianna           05 Team Xtreme            3.07m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  9 Mason, Makenzie           05 Austin Speed           2.74m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 10 Tutt, Naudia              05 Elite of Mes           2.83m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 11 Stafford, Marquis         04 Hallmark Tra           2.95m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 12 Calderon, Miracle         04 West Texas T           2.74m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 -- Allen, Caroline           04 Austin Speed           3.35m       FOUL                 
 -- Thomas, Jhariea           05 Lancaster Li           3.21m       FOUL                 
 -- Sulter, Ruby              05 Austin Speed           2.28m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Jay'da           04 Tcu Select T           6.23m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached             6.15m      6.24m   20-05.75 
  3 Kimble, Rae               04 South Austin           6.17m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Moore, Kianni             04 Start 2 Fini           6.08m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  5 Marrie, Ta'Shayla         05 Tx Pursuit T           6.08m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  6 Gonzalez, Haileyana       04 Tall City Ch           4.96m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  7 Ward, Kadia               05 Cedar Hill B           4.12m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  8 Smith, Sydney             04 Start 2 Fini           4.58m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Lovett, Amayah            04 Tall City Ch           4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Riley           04 Unattached            23.67m     25.00m      82-00 
  2 Marrie, Ta'Shayla         05 Tx Pursuit T                     16.61m      54-06 
  3 Calhoun, Sariya           05 Tru Speed Tr          17.25m     16.20m      53-02 
  4 Mattingly-Clark, Michael  04 Unattached            11.56m     10.10m      33-02 
  5 Blevins, Deaunee          04 Lancaster Li           9.67m      8.98m      29-05 
  6 Martin, Kaci              05 Hallmark Tra           7.77m      6.73m      22-01 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac             32.22   NWI    338
  2 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached               34.66   NWI    207
  3 Watson, Brianna           05 Team Xtreme              35.99   NWI    148
  4 Bevel, Tylee Jo           04 Unattached               36.14   NWI    142
  5 Mosley, Kennedy           05 Dfw All-Star             37.52   NWI     91
  6 Watson, Makayla           04 Team Xtreme              37.89   NWI     79
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bevel, Tylee Jo           04 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Watson, Makayla           04 Team Xtreme              1.24m    4-00.75    350
  3 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Watson, Brianna           05 Team Xtreme              1.12m    3-08.00    239
  5 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached               1.03m    3-04.50    164
  6 Mosley, Kennedy           05 Dfw All-Star             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 -- Mattingly-Clark, Michael  04 Unattached                  NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Makayla           04 Team Xtreme              6.07m   19-11.00    276
  2 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00    252
  3 Bevel, Tylee Jo           04 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25    174
  4 Watson, Brianna           05 Team Xtreme              4.14m   13-07.00    155
  5 Mattingly-Clark, Michael  04 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    140
  6 Mosley, Kennedy           05 Dfw All-Star             3.38m   11-01.25    108
  7 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac             3.34m   10-11.50    106
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Claire         05 North TX Jac             760        737  
  2 Watson, Makayla           04 Team Xtreme              934        705  
  3 Bevel, Tylee Jo           04 Unattached               813        695  
  4 Bernard, Taylor           04 Unattached                          623  
  5 Watson, Brianna           05 Team Xtreme              629        542  
  6 Mosley, Kennedy           05 Dfw All-Star             871        318  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Celeste          04 South Texas         13:01.40    9:32.73  
  2 Hernandez, Carolina       04 South Texas         10:01.10   10:01.87  
  3 Antuna, Kenya             04 South Texas         10:27.30   10:33.15  
  4 DeHoyos, Jaylen           04 Unattached          10:39.32   10:48.13  
  5 Alexander, De'Onny        04 Tcu Select T        11:35.91   10:52.72  
  6 Santoya, Salina           04 Dallas Storm        11:35.35   11:01.29  
  7 Calhoun, Sariya           05 Tru Speed Tr        11:47.17   11:54.56  
  8 Kennedy, Jacquelyn        04 Hallmark Tra        11:36.74   11:55.52  
  9 Evans, Raina              04 Dallas Storm        12:31.30   12:37.15  
 10 Zuniga, Hannah            05 South Texas         12:15.10   12:37.19  
 11 Martin, Kaci              05 Hallmark Tra        18:27.66   18:37.49  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas            12.64      12.91q  0.2  2 
  2 Pringle, Danielle         03 Tru Speed Tr           13.10      13.08q  2.5  1 
  3 Williams, Drew            02 Lancaster Li           13.49      13.33q  2.5  1 
  4 Govan, TaSondra           02 Cedar Hill B           13.45      13.38q  2.5  1  13.373
  5 Dupree, Essence           02 Dallas Storm           13.03      13.38q  2.5  1  13.380
  6 McMath, Yolanda           03 Dallas Storm           13.45      13.61q  0.2  2 
  7 Harkless, Aarionna        02 Tru Speed Tr           13.26      13.65q  0.2  2 
  8 Douditski, Tatiana        02 Cedar Hill B           13.30      13.68q  0.2  2 
  9 Talley, Shantayl          02 East Texas T                      13.82   0.2  2 
 10 Jones, Genesis            02 All-American           13.89      13.98   0.2  2 
 11 Cook, Ishene              02 Tall City Ch           14.56      14.12   2.5  1 
 12 Burnett, Courtney         02 Unattached             14.40      14.38   2.5  1 
 13 Hickey, Niya              02 Tall City Ch           14.93      15.17   2.5  1 
 14 Rivers, Crystal           02 Epic Speed             15.91      16.12   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas            12.91      12.65   2.7 
  2 Harkless, Aarionna        02 Tru Speed Tr           13.65      13.15   2.7 
  3 Pringle, Danielle         03 Tru Speed Tr           13.08      13.20   2.7 
  4 Govan, TaSondra           02 Cedar Hill B           13.38      13.29   2.7 
  5 Dupree, Essence           02 Dallas Storm           13.38      13.33   2.7 
  6 Douditski, Tatiana        02 Cedar Hill B           13.68      13.51   2.7 
  7 Williams, Drew            02 Lancaster Li           13.33      13.73   2.7 
  8 McMath, Yolanda           03 Dallas Storm           13.61      13.77   2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas            26.24      26.53q  2.8  2 
  2 Brown, Kaycee             02 All-American           27.42      27.03q  3.5  1 
  3 Pringle, Danielle         03 Tru Speed Tr           26.74      27.32q  2.5  3 
  4 McMath, Yolanda           03 Dallas Storm           27.19      27.52q  3.5  1 
  5 Smith, Sommer             02 Cedar Hill B           28.44      27.78q  3.5  1 
  6 Taylor, Niara             02 Unattached             28.78      27.85q  3.5  1 
  7 Bables, Lakeycia          02 Tru Speed Tr           28.11      27.89q  2.8  2 
  8 Dupree, Essence           02 Dallas Storm           27.25      28.02q  2.5  3 
  9 Williams, Drew            02 Lancaster Li           28.39      28.45   2.5  3 
 10 Azunna, Gift              03 Texas Faces            28.31      29.17   2.8  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Myrella        03 Speed City T           30.22      29.69   2.8  2 
 12 Moss, Azyanna             02 Odessa Flyin           30.99      29.82   3.5  1 
 13 Talley, Shantayl          02 East Texas T                      29.90   3.5  1 
 14 Jones, Genesis            02 All-American           29.59      29.93   2.5  3 
 15 Burnett, Courtney         02 Unattached             30.42      30.86   2.5  3 
 16 Haby, Kaylm               03 Ctx Bolts              32.37      33.31   2.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Sydnee           02 North Texas            26.53      26.80   0.2 
  2 Pringle, Danielle         03 Tru Speed Tr           27.32      26.83   0.2 
  3 Brown, Kaycee             02 All-American           27.03      27.77   0.2 
  4 Bables, Lakeycia          02 Tru Speed Tr           27.89      27.86   0.2 
  5 Taylor, Niara             02 Unattached             27.85      28.04   0.2 
  6 Dupree, Essence           02 Dallas Storm           28.02      28.26   0.2 
  7 McMath, Yolanda           03 Dallas Storm           27.52      28.36   0.2 
  8 Smith, Sommer             02 Cedar Hill B           27.78      28.69   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, JaEra            02 North Texas            57.31      59.34q  2 
  2 Brown, Kaycee             02 All-American         1:02.30    1:02.12q  2 
  3 Harris, Alyssa            02 North Texas          1:00.90    1:02.25q  1 
  4 Strong, Aysia             02 Cedar Hill B         1:00.46    1:02.53q  3 
  5 Smith, Sommer             02 Cedar Hill B         1:03.65    1:02.74q  2 
  6 Wash, Cierra              02 North Texas                     1:03.79q  3 
  7 Pleasant, Angela          02 Tru Speed Tr         1:02.09    1:03.84q  3 
  8 Jeter, Destini            02 North Texas          1:01.32    1:04.24q  1 
  9 Taylor, Niara             02 Unattached           1:04.93    1:04.94   3 
 10 Shirey, Claire            03 North TX Jac         1:06.49    1:05.66   1 
 11 Williams, Jazmyne         02 Cedar Hill B         1:06.42    1:05.83   1 
 12 Moss, Azyanna             02 Odessa Flyin         1:08.99    1:09.46   2 
 13 Hickey, Niya              02 Tall City Ch         1:14.21    1:11.35   3 
 14 Rodriguez, Myrella        03 Speed City T         1:07.60    1:16.14   3 
 15 Castro, Sara              02 West Texas T         1:11.56    1:16.88   1 
 16 Dale, Cora                02 Gilbert's Ga         1:17.80    1:21.28   2 
 17 Newsome, Asia             02 East Texas T                    1:24.98   2 
 -- Cook, Ishene              02 Tall City Ch         1:12.19        DNF   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, JaEra            02 North Texas            59.34      58.82  
  2 Strong, Aysia             02 Cedar Hill B         1:02.53    1:00.07  
  3 Harris, Alyssa            02 North Texas          1:02.25    1:00.24  
  4 Jeter, Destini            02 North Texas          1:04.24    1:00.27  
  5 Wash, Cierra              02 North Texas          1:03.79    1:00.51  
  6 Brown, Kaycee             02 All-American         1:02.12    1:00.74  
  7 Smith, Sommer             02 Cedar Hill B         1:02.74    1:03.27  
  8 Pleasant, Angela          02 Tru Speed Tr         1:03.84    1:03.54  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeter, Destini            02 North Texas          2:29.71    2:27.74   2 
  2 Edmonds, Keyah            02 North TX Jac         2:35.68    2:27.82   2 
  3 Harris, Alyssa            02 North Texas          2:33.85    2:32.16   1 
  4 Brown, Jolynn             02 Team Xtreme          2:32.10    2:32.39   2 
  5 Kiehnau, Carline          03 Intensity Tr         2:35.30    2:32.89   2 
  6 Taylor, Hannah            02 North Texas          2:38.74    2:35.77   1 
  7 Mathews, Jaden            03 North TX Jac         2:47.31    2:41.46   1 
  8 Dixon, Caitlyn            03 East Texas T         2:45.40    2:46.95   1 
  9 Handy, Makayla            03 Cedar Hill B         2:47.62    2:48.20   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Myrella        03 Speed City T         2:37.23    2:48.77   2 
 11 Elizalde, Isabella        02 2ndwind Athl         2:36.35    2:52.65   2 
 12 Gildon, Tashara           03 Reach 1 Trac         2:58.45    2:58.45   1 
 13 Elfatni, Umayna           03 South Austin         2:55.67    3:00.16   1 
 14 Bobb, Karsten             03 South Austin         2:53.73    3:00.62   1 
 15 Castro, Sara              02 West Texas T         2:53.68    3:04.30   2 
 16 Oliver, Jessica           03 South Austin         3:08.03    3:06.15   1 
 17 Aguilar, Chloe            02 South Austin         2:57.84    3:11.41   2 
 18 Hernandez, Sarah          03 Tall City Ch         3:16.44    3:29.21   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Culbreath, London         02 McKinney Tra         5:07.60    5:07.06  
  2 Mathis, Jordan            02 620 Running          5:25.01    5:11.23  
  3 Brown, Jolynn             02 Team Xtreme          5:19.14    5:17.96  
  4 Kiehnau, Carline          03 Intensity Tr         5:31.92    5:22.69  
  5 Carey, Sadie              02 Mach 1 TC            5:21.27    5:23.50  
  6 Stoutmire, Hannah         03 North TX Jac         5:30.84    5:28.44  
  7 Taylor, Hannah            02 North Texas          5:48.14    5:39.63  
  8 Ingram, Amelia            02 Mach 1 TC            5:42.75    5:41.57  
  9 Beard, Cassidy            02 South Austin         5:49.22    5:48.79  
 10 Mopsik, Allison           02 620 Running          5:31.72    5:53.72  
 11 Hoang, Mia                02 SpeedKIDZ El         5:54.02    6:02.46  
 12 Herring, Mia              02 South Austin         5:26.23    6:04.48  
 13 Bobb, Karsten             03 South Austin         6:10.90    6:07.27  
 14 Epps, La'zoria            02 Jamerican Fl         6:33.39    6:40.66  
 15 Berkey, Kate              02 620 Running          5:51.82    6:44.76  
 16 Dale, Cora                02 Gilbert's Ga         6:55.81    6:50.32  
 17 Hernandez, Sarah          03 Tall City Ch         8:12.34    7:15.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Culbreath, London         02 McKinney Tra        11:06.02   11:02.35  
  2 Mathis, Jordan            02 620 Running         11:27.60   11:20.34  
  3 Carey, Sadie              02 Mach 1 TC           12:10.07   11:25.34  
  4 Mopsik, Allison           02 620 Running         11:58.76   11:37.55  
  5 Herring, Mia              02 South Austin        11:45.15   11:43.60  
  6 Ingram, Amelia            02 Mach 1 TC           12:41.05   12:06.28  
  7 Hoang, Mia                02 SpeedKIDZ El        15:22.76   12:57.77  
  8 Beard, Cassidy            02 South Austin        11:39.24   13:26.94  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Jayla             02 North Texas            12.77      12.73q  0.6  1 
  2 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star           14.64      13.91q  3.3  2 
  3 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached             14.06      14.37q  3.3  2 
  4 Livingston, Morgan        03 Team Xtreme            15.09      14.41q  3.3  2 
  5 Elder, Karrington         02 Truth Track            15.27      14.64q  0.6  1 
  6 Bell, Tavia               02 All-American           15.60      15.09q  3.3  2 
  7 Allison, Brooklyn         02 Rockwall Mus           16.11      15.89q  0.6  1 
  8 Williams, Mickaela        02 Hallmark Tra           16.19      15.98q  0.6  1 
  9 Christopher, Zamaria      03 Hallmark Tra           20.08      19.44   3.3  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, Jayla             02 North Texas            12.73      12.57   0.1 
  2 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star           13.91      13.92   0.1 
  3 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached             14.37      14.34   0.1 
  4 Elder, Karrington         02 Truth Track            14.64      14.54   0.1 
  5 Livingston, Morgan        03 Team Xtreme            14.41      14.81   0.1 
  6 Bell, Tavia               02 All-American           15.09      15.26   0.1 
  7 Williams, Mickaela        02 Hallmark Tra           15.98      16.03   0.1 
  8 Allison, Brooklyn         02 Rockwall Mus           15.89      16.16   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           51.73      51.73q  2 
     1) Harkless, Aarionna 02           2) Jackson, Amiya 02              
     3) Pleasant, Angela 02             4) Pringle, Danielle 03           
  2 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           53.40      53.40q  1 
     1) Woods, Chandler 02              2) Shirey, Claire 03              
     3) Lewis, Kaylee 03                4) Edmonds, Keyah 02              
  3 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     53.75      53.75q  1 
     1) Sweet, Candice 02               2) Epps, La'zoria 02              
     3) Parks, My'nia 02                4) Barrett, Tamia 02              
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            55.73      55.73q  2 
     1) Mc Curin, Arianna 03            2) Williams, Mickaela 02          
     3) Childers, Semaiyah 02           4) Cook, Ta'niya 03               
  5 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           55.95      55.95q  1 
     1) Finn-Vance, Ashanti 02          2) Shaw, Chloe 03                 
     3) Jessie, Emrence 03              4) Johnson, Onaja 02              
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            58.25      58.25q  1 
     1) Almodovar, Briojhanae 02        2) Scholl, Kaylei 03              
     3) Horne, Kendyll 02               4) Thurmond, Ta'Nya 02            
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                                  NT   2 
     1) Sims, Acayla 02                 2) Strong, Aysia 02               
     3) Williams, Jazmyne 02            4) Govan, TaSondra 02             
 -- North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                         NT   2 
     1) Wash, Cierra 02                 2) Griffin, JaEra 02              
     3) Hollis, Jayla 02                4) Stewart, Sydnee 02             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                      49.57  
  2 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           51.73      52.01  
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                               52.70  
  4 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           53.40      53.75  
  5 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     53.75      53.92  
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            55.73      55.91  
  7 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           55.95      56.47  
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            58.25    1:00.06  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:22.22    4:22.22q  2 
     1) Harkless, Aarionna 02           2) Jackson, Amiya 02              
     3) Pleasant, Angela 02             4) Gaspard, Jazmyn 02             
  2 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         4:37.13    4:37.13q  1 
     1) Finn-Vance, Ashanti 02          2) Shaw, Chloe 03                 
     3) Jessie, Emrence 03              4) Johnson, Onaja 02              
  3 Team Xtreme  'A'                                  4:37.65    4:37.65q  1 
     1) Jones, Bayleigh 02              2) Brown, Jolynn 02               
     3) Ortega, Kaylee 03               4) Livingston, Morgan 03          
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:41.18    4:41.18q  2 
     1) Harris, Avayon 03               2) Williams, Jalyn 03             
     3) Beasley, Tamara 03              4) Ross, Zireha 03                
  5 All-American Stars Track & Fie  'A'               4:47.02    4:47.02q  2 
     1) Carroll, A'Taisha 03            2) Jones, Genesis 02              
     3) Brown, Kaycee 02                4) Bell, Tavia 02                 
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:49.66    4:49.66q  1  roll over
     1) Mc Curin, Arianna 03            2) Horne, Kendyll 02              
     3) Childers, Semaiyah 02           4) Cook, Ta'niya 03               
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          5:04.05    5:04.05q  2 
     1) Almodovar, Briojhanae 02        2) Smith, Daija 03                
     3) Scholl, Kaylei 03               4) Thurmond, Ta'Nya 02            
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                                  NT   1 
     1) Sims, Acayla 02                 2) Strong, Aysia 02               
     3) Williams, Jazmyne 02            4) Smith, Sommer 02               
 -- North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                         NT   2 
     1) Harris, Alyssa 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02                
     3) Jeter, Destini 02               4) Taylor, Hannah 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                                    4:05.84  
  2 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:22.22    4:23.50  
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                             4:24.37  
  4 Team Xtreme  'A'                                  4:37.65    4:34.74  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:49.66    4:35.53  
  6 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         4:37.13    4:36.45  
  7 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:41.18    4:49.83  
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          5:04.05    5:14.16  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Feet  'A'                                  12:45.00   10:53.90  
     1) Mitten, Ainsley 02              2) Martinez, Ciara 02             
     3) Nedry, Crytsa 02                4) Casas, Jessica 02              
  2 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        11:18.40   11:10.85  
     1) Stoutmire, Hannah 03            2) Mathews, Jaden 03              
     3) Edmonds, Keyah 02               4) Brown, Maia 03                 
  3 South Austin Steel  'A'                                     11:43.87  
     1) Beard, Cassidy 02               2) Aguilar, Chloe 02              
     3) Bobb, Karsten 03                4) Herring, Mia 02                
  4 Dfw All-Stars Track Club  'A'                               13:16.40  
     1) Rosborough, Ariele 02           2) Rosborough, Arieona 02         
     3) Tipton, Jaedyn 03               4) Burks, Kylee 03                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Otto, Jadyn               03 Unattached             1.35m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Bowie, Giannie            02 Gold Rush Tr           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached             1.40m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Pace, Morgan              02 Gold Rush Tr           1.30m      1.24m    4-00.75 
  5 Vosburg, Carolyn          02 Unattached             1.20m      1.21m    3-11.50 
  6 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star           1.05m     J1.21m    3-11.50 
  7 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star           1.10m     J1.21m    3-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Geiser, Abigail           02 Unattached             4.69m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 Otto, Jadyn               03 Unattached             4.62m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3 Horne, Kendyll            02 Hallmark Tra           4.18m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Woods, Chandler           02 North TX Jac           4.35m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  5 Pace, Morgan              02 Gold Rush Tr           4.17m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  6 Bass, Yahria              03 2ndwind Athl           4.25m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Brand, Brianna            03 Truth Track            3.96m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Green, Alyssa             02 Tall City Ch           3.67m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  9 Elder, Karrington         02 Truth Track            4.19m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Livingston, Morgan        03 Team Xtreme            4.18m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 11 Cameron, Sarah            02 Kodiak Track                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 12 Mathews, Jaden            03 North TX Jac           4.05m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 13 Mikulencak, Presley       03 Reach 1 Trac           3.58m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14 Hickey, Niya              02 Tall City Ch           3.20m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 15 Haby, Kaylm               03 Ctx Bolts              3.35m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 -- Johnson, Maya             03 Intensity Tr           3.19m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached            10.46m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  2 Stigarll, Allison         03 Texas Faces            8.92m      9.32m   30-07.00 
  3 Patt, Yajanae             02 Tru Speed Tr           8.46m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  4 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star           5.81m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  5 Gardner, La'Keilah        03 Keller Speed           6.69m      7.11m   23-04.00 
  6 Hebert, Tayja             02 Keller Speed           5.71m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  7 Marks, Alinnah            02 Tru Speed Tr           6.72m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  8 Hernandez, Selena         03 Tall City Ch           5.13m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  9 Bowie, Adriana            03 Reach 1 Trac           5.46m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 10 Deloney-Winded, T'Chaiye  03 Lancaster Li           4.73m      5.24m   17-02.25 
 11 Cloud, Alexandria         03 PrimeTimeRol           4.98m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patt, Yajanae             02 Tru Speed Tr          15.27m     16.41m      53-10 
  2 Stigarll, Allison         03 Texas Faces           11.72m     15.65m      51-04 
  3 Marks, Alinnah            02 Tru Speed Tr          15.63m     14.52m      47-08 
  4 Cloud, Alexandria         03 PrimeTimeRol          10.75m     13.44m      44-01 
  5 Hernandez, Selena         03 Tall City Ch           8.33m     12.73m      41-09 
  6 Boatright, Rebekah        02 Team Xtreme           10.65m     11.87m      38-11 
  7 Bowie, Adriana            03 Reach 1 Trac          12.57m     11.85m      38-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Asia             02 East Texas T                     22.10m      72-06 
  2 Patt, Yajanae             02 Tru Speed Tr          18.32m     21.11m      69-03 
  3 Hebert, Tayja             02 Keller Speed          11.01m     19.92m      65-04 
  4 Topo, Landry              03 Unattached            18.29m     19.49m      63-11 
  5 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star          19.89m     19.21m      63-00 
  6 Kirk, Keely               02 West Texas T          11.07m     17.47m      57-04 
  7 Elder, Karrington         02 Truth Track           17.14m     17.15m      56-03 
  8 Marks, Alinnah            02 Tru Speed Tr          17.04m     16.80m      55-01 
  9 Coker, Yazmina            03 PrimeTimeRol          15.24m     14.14m      46-05 
 10 Cloud, Alexandria         03 PrimeTimeRol          15.24m     13.37m      43-10 
 11 Brand, Brianna            03 Truth Track           15.02m     12.42m      40-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star           2:51.49     448
  2 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached             2:55.08     412
  3 Coscetti, Isabella        03 Unattached             2:56.55     398
  4 Craig, Abigail            02 Celerity Per           2:56.56     398
  5 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star           3:19.53     205
  6 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star           3:40.29      83
  7 Burks, Kylee              03 Dfw All-Star           3:52.43      36
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star             14.25  -0.3  1    810
  2 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached               14.29  -0.4  2    804
  3 Coscetti, Isabella        03 Unattached               17.74  -0.4  2    392
  4 Craig, Abigail            02 Celerity Per             17.93  -0.3  1    374
  5 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star             17.94  -0.3  1    373
  6 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star             18.42  -0.4  2    328
  7 Burks, Kylee              03 Dfw All-Star             19.46  -0.3  1    238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coscetti, Isabella        03 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Craig, Abigail            02 Celerity Per             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Burks, Kylee              03 Dfw All-Star                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  2 Coscetti, Isabella        03 Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
  3 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
  4 Craig, Abigail            02 Celerity Per             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    121
  5 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75     89
  6 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25     49
  7 Burks, Kylee              03 Dfw All-Star             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00     23
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached              10.00m   32-09.75    529
  2 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  3 Coscetti, Isabella        03 Unattached               5.94m   19-06.00    267
  4 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star             5.88m   19-03.50    264
  5 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star             5.42m   17-09.50    235
  6 Burks, Kylee              03 Dfw All-Star             4.52m   14-10.00    178
  7 Craig, Abigail            02 Celerity Per             4.30m   14-01.25    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meiner, Madison           02 Unattached              1179       2601  
  2 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Star            1161       2230  
  3 Coscetti, Isabella        03 Unattached                         1909  
  4 Craig, Abigail            02 Celerity Per                       1370  
  5 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star            1188       1092  
  6 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Star            1143       1068  
  7 Burks, Kylee              03 Dfw All-Star            1170        475  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Denazia           02 Illusions Tr        10:16.74   10:27.43  
  2 Hebert, Tayja             02 Keller Speed        10:21.50   10:38.27  
  3 Nivens, Naomi             02 Lancaster Li        10:21.42   10:38.47  
  4 Gonzalez, Elsa            03 South Texas         12:20.40   10:47.46  
  5 Tipton, Jaedyn            03 Dfw All-Star        10:56.54   10:51.06  
  6 Christopher, Zamaria      03 Hallmark Tra        10:55.56   11:43.63  
  7 Moore, Myah               02 Dallas Storm        10:59.80   12:46.19  
  8 Zuniga, Aliyah            03 South Texas         12:59.40   12:47.48  
 -- Boatright, Rebekah        02 Team Xtreme         11:33.38         DQ   loss of contact
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Sha' Carri    00 Desoto Nitro           11.78      11.97q  1.7  1 
  2 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           12.36      12.29q  2.9  2 
  3 McCants, Cameron          00 North TX Jac           12.27      12.41q  1.0  3 
  4 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr           12.37      12.44q  2.7  4 
  5 Moore, Jasmine            01 North Texas            12.57      12.52q  2.9  2  12.512
  6 Beaty, Jamaya             00 Desoto Nitro           12.46      12.52q  2.7  4  12.517
  7 Givens, Brooke            00 Cedar Hill B           12.74      12.57q  2.7  4 
  8 Douglas, Daria            00 Cedar Hill B           12.62      12.64q  1.7  1 
  9 Stewart, Daria            00 Cedar Hill B           12.69      12.71   1.0  3 
 10 Frye, Shauntel            00 Keller Speed           12.64      12.73   1.7  1 
 11 Cleveland, Kiana          01 Super S.T.A.           12.74      12.87   2.9  2  12.868
 12 Hinds, Jade               00 North TX Jac           12.77      12.87   2.7  4  12.870
 13 Wright, Nyana             00 Cedar Hill B           12.61      12.90   1.0  3 
 14 Easley, Jamaria           00 Reach 1 Trac           13.06      13.03   2.9  2 
 15 Smith, Tania              00 Texas Thunde           13.18      13.26   1.7  1 
 16 Ausbie, Au'Tyana          00 All-American           13.10      13.30   1.0  3 
 17 Baker, Dimyne             00 A Running St           13.34      13.31   1.7  1 
 18 Kirk, Allison             00 West Texas T           13.83      13.37   2.9  2 
 19 Carteret, Britney         00 Super S.T.A.           13.77      13.52   2.7  4 
 20 Smith, Faye               00 All-American           13.48      13.54   2.9  2 
 21 Morris, Margaret          01 Alamo City S           13.83      13.64   1.0  3 
 22 Patterson, Tazia          01 Reach 1 Trac           13.70      13.67   2.7  4 
 23 Anderson, Latavia         01 Unattached             13.92      14.14   1.0  3 
 24 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached             14.11      14.61   1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Sha' Carri    00 Desoto Nitro           11.97      12.18   2.3 
  2 McCants, Cameron          00 North TX Jac           12.41      12.24   2.3 
  3 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           12.29      12.36   2.3 
  4 Moore, Jasmine            01 North Texas            12.52      12.48   2.3 
  5 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr           12.44      12.53   2.3 
  6 Givens, Brooke            00 Cedar Hill B           12.57      12.56   2.3 
  7 Beaty, Jamaya             00 Desoto Nitro           12.52      12.57   2.3 
  8 Douglas, Daria            00 Cedar Hill B           12.64      12.62   2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Sha' Carri    00 Desoto Nitro           24.36      24.51q  2.7  1 
  2 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           25.29      25.01q  2.8  3 
  3 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr           25.85      25.58q  2.8  4 
  4 Ekeanyanwu, Esther        00 Team Quest             26.14      25.99q  2.8  4 
  5 Mponzi, Brianna           01 Keller Speed           26.24      26.00q  2.7  1 
  6 Cleveland, Kiana          01 Super S.T.A.           26.76      26.07q  2.2  2 
  7 Dews, Ta'mia              00 Unattached             26.16      26.11q  2.8  3 
  8 Givens, Brooke            00 Cedar Hill B           26.36      26.12q  2.7  1 
  9 Brown, Camryn             01 North TX Jac           26.52      26.22   2.8  4 
 10 Wright, Nyana             00 Cedar Hill B           26.11      26.27   2.2  2 
 11 Frye, Shauntel            00 Keller Speed           26.05      26.35   2.2  2 
 12 Lear, Bailey              01 Destined 2 R           26.36      26.54   2.8  3 
 13 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Lancaster Li                      26.61   2.8  4 
 14 Easley, Jamaria           00 Reach 1 Trac           27.67      26.71   2.7  1 
 15 Kirk, Allison             00 West Texas T           28.37      27.37   2.8  4 
 16 Smith, Tania              00 Texas Thunde           28.35      27.54   2.8  4 
 17 Ausbie, Au'Tyana          00 All-American           27.58      27.61   2.8  4 
 18 Johnson, Caelen           00 Unattached             28.36      27.71   2.2  2 
 19 Smith, Faye               00 All-American           28.02      27.93   2.2  2 
 20 Morris, Margaret          01 Alamo City S           28.50      28.14   2.8  3 
 21 Wilson, Kasia             00 Tall City Ch           30.71      28.52   2.7  1 
 22 Patterson, Tazia          01 Reach 1 Trac           28.60      28.62   2.8  3 
 23 Brown, Ziyya              00 All-American           28.00      28.95   2.8  3 
 24 Nzere, Orie               01 West Texas T           31.63      31.30   2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           25.01      25.19   2.4 
  2 Cleveland, Kiana          01 Super S.T.A.           26.07      25.70   2.4 
  3 Richardson, Sha' Carri    00 Desoto Nitro           24.51      25.75   2.4 
  4 Brown, Alexis             01 Legendary Tr           25.58      25.79   2.4 
  5 Dews, Ta'mia              00 Unattached             26.11      25.81   2.4 
  6 Givens, Brooke            00 Cedar Hill B           26.12      26.12   2.4 
  7 Ekeanyanwu, Esther        00 Team Quest             25.99      26.17   2.4 
  8 Mponzi, Brianna           01 Keller Speed           26.00      26.46   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           56.61      58.56q  4 
  2 Williams, Toi             00 Destined 2 R           58.82      59.39q  2 
  3 Brown, Kiara              00 Desoto Nitro           58.18      59.48q  3 
  4 Lear, Bailey              01 Destined 2 R           59.05      59.76q  1 
  5 Mponzi, Brianna           01 Keller Speed           58.33    1:00.69q  1 
  6 Frye, Shauntel            00 Keller Speed           58.88    1:01.13q  2 
  7 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Lancaster Li                    1:01.52q  2 
  8 Easley, Jamaria           00 Reach 1 Trac         1:01.74    1:01.72q  2 
  9 Cole, Lakayla             00 North Texas          1:01.17    1:02.36   3 
 10 Burnett, Sontiya          00 Hallmark Tra         1:01.22    1:02.77   4 
 11 O'Neal, Samaiya           01 Destined 2 R         1:01.72    1:03.20   3 
 12 Burnham, Macy             01 Unattached           1:03.70    1:04.17   1 
 13 Primous, Diamond          00 PrimeTimeRol         1:01.30    1:04.94   4 
 14 Smith, Faye               00 All-American         1:05.08    1:05.26   4 
 15 Kirk, Allison             00 West Texas T         1:06.48    1:05.84   1 
 16 Wilson, Kasia             00 Tall City Ch         1:10.71    1:06.33   1 
 17 Patterson, Tazia          01 Reach 1 Trac         1:10.07    1:08.49   3 
 18 Smith, Tania              00 Texas Thunde         1:05.79    1:08.84   2 
 19 Anderson, Latavia         01 Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.14   3 
 20 Jenkins, Jazmine          01 Texas Thunde         1:09.06    1:12.70   4 
 21 Nzere, Orie               01 West Texas T         1:18.55    1:17.96   3 
 22 Cleveland, Kiana          01 Super S.T.A.         1:02.94    1:18.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Atlas, Tylantiss          00 Cedar Hill B           58.56      57.50  
  2 Mponzi, Brianna           01 Keller Speed         1:00.69      58.23  
  3 Lear, Bailey              01 Destined 2 R           59.76      58.40  
  4 Brown, Kiara              00 Desoto Nitro           59.48      58.87  
  5 Williams, Toi             00 Destined 2 R           59.39      59.31  
  6 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Lancaster Li         1:01.52      59.32  
  7 Frye, Shauntel            00 Keller Speed         1:01.13    1:00.32  
  8 Easley, Jamaria           00 Reach 1 Trac         1:01.72    1:00.37  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Toi             00 Destined 2 R         2:18.29    2:18.93   1 
  2 Van Camp, Isabel          01 Keller Speed         2:22.26    2:22.88   1 
  3 Kinney, Bailey            00 Unattached           2:24.62    2:23.18   1 
  4 Glenn, Alexandria         00 South Austin         2:27.70    2:23.75   2 
  5 Perkins, Emma             00 South Austin         2:33.39    2:23.87   1 
  6 Steele, Jessica           01 Mach 1 TC            2:27.47    2:25.40   1 
  7 Lyles, Jaida              01 South Austin         2:28.24    2:25.70   1 
  8 Baggett, Holly            00 Unattached           2:26.30    2:25.81   2 
  9 Robertson, Karsen         01 Cedar Hill B         2:27.27    2:29.32   1 
 10 O'Neal, Samaiya           01 Destined 2 R         2:32.54    2:29.49   1 
 11 Bardere, Cayla            01 Heavenly Tra         2:31.00    2:30.71   2 
 12 Wilder, Alicia            00 PrimeTimeRol         2:31.26    2:31.01   2 
 13 Walker, Savannah          01 Team Xtreme          2:34.38    2:31.35   2 
 14 Fox, Asiah                00 South Austin         2:35.40    2:38.99   2 
 15 Mitchell, Jenia           01 Midland Crus         2:49.55    2:46.51   2 
 16 Jenkins, Jazmine          01 Texas Thunde         2:52.26    2:49.14   1 
 17 Schmidt, Shelby           01 Unattached           3:15.93    3:03.39   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baggett, Holly            00 Unattached           5:05.26    4:58.75  
  2 Van Camp, Isabel          01 Keller Speed         4:57.00    4:58.79  
  3 Castillo, Tatum           01 Lake Cities          4:56.93    4:59.50  
  4 Kinney, Bailey            00 Unattached           5:12.51    5:00.11  
  5 Kaplan, Jordyn            00 SpeedKIDZ El         5:14.18    5:04.75  
  6 Morris, Gracie            01 Mach 1 TC            4:56.95    5:09.32  
  7 Lyles, Jaida              01 South Austin         5:16.70    5:12.25  
  8 Steele, Jessica           01 Mach 1 TC            5:07.38    5:14.53  
  9 Chastain, Emily           00 North TX Jac         4:58.48    5:15.02  
 10 Glenn, Alexandria         00 South Austin         5:46.42    5:17.47  
 11 Pitra, Jacquelyn          00 North TX Jac         5:04.33    5:19.84  
 12 Perkins, Emma             00 South Austin         5:36.57    5:19.91  
 13 Fox, Asiah                00 South Austin         5:24.11    5:20.79  
 14 Wilk, Eva                 00 SpeedKIDZ El         5:19.45    5:24.15  
 15 Spoonemore, Kelsey        00 North TX Jac         5:16.65    5:24.45  
 16 Bardere, Cayla            01 Heavenly Tra         5:23.29    5:31.84  
 17 Mckennon, Lara            00 South Austin         5:38.11    5:32.99  
 18 Box, Kandus               01 Midland Crus         5:53.61    5:42.95  
 19 Mitchell, Jenia           01 Midland Crus         5:46.80    6:16.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Gracie            01 Mach 1 TC           11:01.67   10:45.83  
  2 Castillo, Tatum           01 Lake Cities         10:52.91   10:46.05  
  3 Chastain, Emily           00 North TX Jac        10:52.28   11:01.22  
  4 Glenn, Alexandria         00 South Austin        11:20.55   11:04.32  
  5 Lyles, Jaida              01 South Austin        11:21.74   11:15.52  
  6 Bardere, Cayla            01 Heavenly Tra        11:36.32   11:22.15  
  7 Pitra, Jacquelyn          00 North TX Jac        11:31.15   11:23.35  
  8 Mckennon, Lara            00 South Austin        11:43.03   11:29.74  
  9 Spoonemore, Kelsey        00 North TX Jac        11:40.28   11:34.97  
 10 Box, Kandus               01 Midland Crus        13:00.21   11:45.91  
 11 Boatright, Hannah         00 Team Xtreme         11:58.00   12:05.77  
 12 Borrego, Isabel           01 Unattached          12:00.24   12:18.41  
 13 Reynolds, Yana            01 Team Xtreme         13:10.43   12:25.03  
 14 Porter, McKenzie          01 North TX Jac        13:01.45   12:46.94  
 15 Torres, Savanna           01 Mach 1 TC           14:32.31   14:13.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Antoinette       00 North Texas            14.62      15.07q  3.8  1 
  2 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra           15.06      15.39q  2.9  2 
  3 Watkins, Destinie         00 North Texas            14.95      15.43q  2.7  3 
  4 Lawrence, Amani           01 Sacs TC                15.76      15.91q  3.8  1 
  5 Watts, Deiajuane          00 Elite of Mes           17.04      16.70q  3.8  1 
  6 Brown, Ziyya              00 All-American           17.54      16.74q  2.7  3 
  7 Wilson, Bailey            00 McKinney Tra           17.60      16.82q  3.8  1 
  8 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas            16.74      17.14q  2.9  2 
  9 Byrum, Kenya              01 Elite of Mes           18.65      18.16   2.7  3 
 10 Bode, Hannah              01 Texas Thunde           19.97      18.95   2.9  2 
 11 Smith, Sametria           00 West Texas T           18.21      20.48   2.9  2 
 12 Spirling, B'Asha          00 Tall City Ch           21.31      22.63   2.7  3 
 13 Duplessis, Phoenix        00 Super S.T.A.           21.03      22.77   2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Destinie         00 North Texas            15.43      15.34   0.9 
  2 Bradley, Antoinette       00 North Texas            15.07      15.65   0.9 
  3 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra           15.39      15.75   0.9 
  4 Lawrence, Amani           01 Sacs TC                15.91      16.07   0.9 
  5 Brown, Ziyya              00 All-American           16.74      16.08   0.9 
  6 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas            17.14      16.53   0.9 
  7 Watts, Deiajuane          00 Elite of Mes           16.70      16.55   0.9 
  8 Wilson, Bailey            00 McKinney Tra           16.82      17.03   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Antoinette       00 North Texas            29.11      30.04q  3.1  1 
  2 Mponzi, Brianna           01 Keller Speed           28.95      30.06q  3.7  2 
  3 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra           28.51      30.42q  3.1  1 
  4 Watkins, Destinie         00 North Texas            29.10      30.50q  0.6  3 
  5 Smith, Sametria           00 West Texas T           31.89      30.73q  0.6  3 
  6 Brown, Ziyya              00 All-American           30.83      31.30q  0.6  3 
  7 Byrum, Kenya              01 Elite of Mes           31.44      32.33q  3.7  2 
  8 Douglas, Maleah           01 North TX Jac           32.93      32.56q  3.1  1 
  9 Lawrence, Amani           01 Sacs TC                31.74      33.25   0.6  3 
 10 Watts, Deiajuane          00 Elite of Mes           32.50      33.43   3.1  1 
 11 Bode, Hannah              01 Texas Thunde           37.82      35.08   3.1  1 
 12 Duplessis, Phoenix        00 Super S.T.A.           37.45      39.43   3.7  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Destinie         00 North Texas            30.50      29.11  -1.4 
  2 Mponzi, Brianna           01 Keller Speed           30.06      29.22  -1.4 
  3 Bradley, Antoinette       00 North Texas            30.04      29.39  -1.4 
  4 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra           30.42      29.55  -1.4 
  5 Brown, Ziyya              00 All-American           31.30      30.46  -1.4 
  6 Smith, Sametria           00 West Texas T           30.73      31.15  -1.4 
  7 Douglas, Maleah           01 North TX Jac           32.56      31.39  -1.4 
  8 Byrum, Kenya              01 Elite of Mes           32.33      31.81  -1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    49.59      48.83q  1 
     1) Douglas, Daria 00               2) Stewart, Daria 00              
     3) Robertson, Kanetria 00          4) Wright, Nyana 00               
  2 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           48.95      48.99q  1 
     1) McCants, Cameron 00             2) Brown, Camryn 01               
     3) Hinds, Jade 00                  4) Williams, Kierra 00            
  3 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   48.53      49.10q  1 
     1) Beaty, Jamaya 00                2) Brown, Kiara 00                
     3) Good, Nadia 00                  4) Williams, Rhiannon 00          
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           49.58      49.77q  2 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette 00          2) Watkins, Destinie 00           
     3) Mosley, Jamaiah 00              4) Moore, Jasmine 01              
  5 Team Quest  'A'                                     50.21      49.98q  1 
     1) Lee, Ciara 00                   2) Ekeanyanwu, Esther 00          
     3) Anderson, Jia 00                4) Marsh, Rachel 00               
  6 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                    51.51      50.74q  2 
     1) Givens, Brooke 00               2) Webb, Cimone 00                
     3) Hudson, De'oshia 00             4) Daniels, Raven 01              
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            50.47      51.02q  2 
     1) Barrett, BraeJa 01              2) Brown, Gabrieaunna 00          
     3) Branch, Jhacye 00               4) James, Markyiera 00            
  8 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   51.71      52.83q  1 
     1) Rose Tarver, Aliyah 01          2) Watts, Deiajuane 00            
     3) Byrum, Kenya 01                 4) Jimerson, T'Mori 00            
  9 All-American Stars Track & Fie  'A'                 54.53      53.33   2 
     1) Ausbie, Au'Tyana 00             2) Smith, Faye 00                 
     3) Brown, Quiasia 00               4) Brown, Ziyya 00                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    48.83      48.60  
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   49.10      48.66  
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           49.77      49.69  
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                    50.74      50.74  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            51.02      51.03  
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   52.83      51.42  
  7 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           48.99      53.09  
 -- Team Quest  'A'                                     49.98         DQ   out of exchange zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                         4:01.57    4:06.21q  2 
     1) McCants, Cameron 00             2) Brown, Camryn 01               
     3) Sample, Karlina 00              4) Giles, Sadi 00                 
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                  4:04.75    4:08.76q  1 
     1) Givens, Brooke 00               2) Stewart, Daria 00              
     3) Hudson, De'oshia 00             4) Robertson, Karsen 01           
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:02.88    4:10.33q  1 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette 00          2) Johnson, Chasady 01            
     3) Watkins, Destinie 00            4) Mosley, Jamaiah 00             
  4 Team Quest  'A'                                   4:17.58    4:13.67q  1 
     1) Ekeanyanwu, Esther 00           2) Anderson, Jia 00               
     3) Marsh, Rachel 00                4) Martin, Sofia 00               
  5 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 4:08.14    4:14.77q  2 
     1) Beaty, Jamaya 00                2) Brown, Kiara 00                
     3) Good, Nadia 00                  4) Williams, Rhiannon 00          
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:19.06    4:16.68q  2 
     1) Branch, Jhacye 00               2) James, Markyiera 00            
     3) Burnett, Sontiya 00             4) Bradley, Talia 00              
  7 North TX Jackrabbits  'B'                         4:12.78    4:20.31q  1 
     1) Rivers, DaJohna 00              2) Hinds, Jade 00                 
     3) Douglas, Maleah 01              4) Knox, Sydney 01                
  8 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                  4:08.88    4:21.09q  2 
     1) Webb, Cimone 00                 2) Douglas, Daria 00              
     3) Robertson, Kanetria 00          4) Pleasant, La Laylah 01         
  9 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   4:26.93    4:26.47   1 
     1) Lockley, Anecia 01              2) Baker, Dimyne 00               
     3) Blanchard, Geordan 00           4) Smith, Makaila 00              
 10 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         4:33.72    4:31.23   2 
     1) McCoy, Aakilah 00               2) Sanders, Aushea 01             
     3) Sweet, Erica 00                 4) Whitaker, Jaila 01             
 11 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:25.68    4:33.36   2 
     1) Jackson, Daija 00               2) Stanley, Destiny 01            
     3) Anderson, Joy 01                4) Bills, Mya 01                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                         4:06.21    4:02.24  
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:10.33    4:04.76  
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                  4:08.76    4:06.95  
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                  4:21.09    4:12.07  
  5 Team Quest  'A'                                   4:13.67    4:13.38  
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:16.68    4:13.52  
  7 North TX Jackrabbits  'B'                         4:20.31    4:18.39  
  8 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 4:14.77    4:25.03  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Austin Steel  'A'                          11:26.28   10:13.59  
     1) Glenn, Alexandria 00            2) Fox, Asiah 00                  
     3) Perkins, Emma 00                4) Lyles, Jaida 01                
  2 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        10:24.42   10:24.92  
     1) Chastain, Emily 00              2) Pitra, Jacquelyn 00            
     3) Spoonemore, Kelsey 00           4) Porter, McKenzie 01            
  3 SpeedKIDZ Elite  'A'                             10:53.56   10:26.56  
     1) Welch, Elise 01                 2) Wilk, Eva 00                   
     3) Kaplan, Jordyn 00               4) Hatfield, Maddie 01            
  4 Team Xtreme  'A'                                 11:20.87   10:58.98  
     1) Taylor, Blessing 01             2) Boatright, Hannah 00           
     3) Mitchell, Katharina 01          4) Walker, Savannah 01            
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                 11:29.15   11:48.72  
     1) Henderson, Aaliyah 01           2) Hall, Amelia 00                
     3) Hudson, De'oshia 00             4) Robertson, Karsen 01           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Sanaa             00 Unattached                        1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 Johnson, Caelen           00 Unattached             1.42m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  3 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra                      1.46m    4-09.50 
  4 Wesley, Symone            00 Unattached                       J1.46m    4-09.50 
  5 Harris, LeDea             00 Regents Athl           1.37m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  5 Armstrong, Taylor         00 Lancaster Li                      1.41m    4-07.50 
  7 Jimerson, T'Mori          00 Elite of Mes                      1.36m    4-05.50 
  8 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track                      1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Anna Cathryn    00 Unattached             1.83m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  2 Hayward, Mackenzie        00 Unattached             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Ullmann, Savanna          00 Unattached             1.83m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Fitzgerald, Megan         00 Texas Expres           2.29m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Hughes, Jane              00 Unattached             1.83m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Dowd, Emma                00 Unattached             1.83m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Hayden, Kirby             00 Unattached             1.83m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Knight, Sierra            00 Lone Star PV           1.83m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Knight, Summer            01 Lone Star PV                      2.15m    7-00.50 
 10 Briley, Erin              00 Unattached             1.83m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sametria           00 West Texas T           5.59m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  2 Moore, Jasmine            01 North Texas            5.18m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  3 Lawrence, Destiny         01 Texas Faces            4.96m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  4 Barnes, Sanaa             00 Unattached             4.77m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  5 Griffith, Anna Cathryn    00 Unattached             4.92m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  6 Johnson, Caelen           00 Unattached             4.93m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  7 Wesley, Symone            00 Unattached             4.92m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  8 Wilson, Bailey            00 McKinney Tra           4.43m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  9 Cole, Lakayla             00 North Texas            4.49m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 10 Primous, Diamond          00 PrimeTimeRol           4.41m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 11 Knox, Sydney              01 North TX Jac           4.13m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 12 Carteret, Britney         00 Super S.T.A.           4.37m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 13 Kirk, Allison             00 West Texas T           4.49m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 14 Anderson, Latavia         01 Unattached             4.15m     J4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 15 Burnett, Sontiya          00 Hallmark Tra           4.22m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 16 Green, Alaysha            00 Tall City Ch           4.18m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 17 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached             4.39m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 18 Watts, Deiajuane          00 Elite of Mes           4.35m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 19 Rivers, DaJohna           00 North TX Jac           4.10m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 -- Jenkins, Jazmine          01 Texas Thunde           4.21m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alao, Tosin               00 Team Quest            11.31m     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  2 Lawrence, Destiny         01 Texas Faces           10.63m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
  3 Smith, Sametria           00 West Texas T          10.03m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  4 Harris, LeDea             00 Regents Athl           9.77m     10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  5 Wilson, Bailey            00 McKinney Tra          10.45m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  6 Garcia, Katrina           00 West Texas T           9.12m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  7 Green, Alaysha            00 Tall City Ch           2.33m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sinkfield, Calyha         00 Odessa Flyin           9.09m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  2 Huynh, Vy                 01 Texas Throwb          10.81m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Cooley, Alesia            01 Regents Athl           9.47m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  4 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Team Xtreme            9.90m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  5 Watkins, India            00 Abilene Knig           9.04m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  6 Haynes, Darielle          00 Texas Throwb           9.90m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  7 Box, Kylee                01 Midland Crus           7.34m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  8 Nowlin, Melanie           00 Unattached             7.95m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  9 Price, Erin               00 Hallmark Tra           7.41m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 10 Harris, LeDea             00 Regents Athl           7.84m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 11 Pickens, Gail             00 Regents Athl           8.48m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 12 Muguerza, Kayla           01 Regents Athl           6.32m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 13 Johnson, Kiley            01 Regents Athl           6.30m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 14 Morrow, Jadayia           01 Lancaster Li           6.26m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sinkfield, Calyha         00 Odessa Flyin          21.36m     29.07m      95-04 
  2 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Team Xtreme           27.19m     26.36m      86-06 
  3 Langley, Madison          01 Elite Track            3.33m     24.96m      81-11 
  4 Huynh, Vy                 01 Texas Throwb          24.98m     23.63m      77-06 
  5 Nowlin, Melanie           00 Unattached            21.81m     22.25m      73-00 
  6 Haynes, Darielle          00 Texas Throwb          25.24m     22.06m      72-04 
  7 Cooley, Alesia            01 Regents Athl          25.49m     21.79m      71-06 
  8 Price, Erin               00 Hallmark Tra          12.60m     17.50m      57-05 
  9 Harris, LeDea             00 Regents Athl          18.34m     15.95m      52-04 
 10 Dean, Destini             01 Hallmark Tra                     14.45m      47-05 
 11 Box, Kylee                01 Midland Crus          11.79m     13.88m      45-06 
 12 Bills, Mya                01 Tru Speed Tr          17.74m     12.03m      39-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Janke, Audrey             00 Club Vaultit           1.00m     19.57m      64-02 
  2 Anderson, Joy             01 Tru Speed Tr           1.00m     18.69m      61-04 
  3 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Team Xtreme            1.00m     17.78m      58-04 
  4 Adrian, Kenzie            01 South Austin          11.95m     16.65m      54-07 
  5 Bills, Mya                01 Tru Speed Tr           1.00m     12.61m      41-04 
  6 Dean, Destini             01 Hallmark Tra           1.00m     10.92m      35-10 
  7 Curry, Camille            01 North TX Jac           1.00m     10.80m      35-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra           2:35.71     623
  2 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas            2:35.77     622
  3 Nary, Kelli               00 Kodiak Track           2:52.93     434
  4 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track           3:06.20     310
  5 Goodwin, Katherine        00 Texas Expres           3:13.55     250
  6 Mackey, Mycah             00 Keller Speed           3:19.04     209
  7 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached             3:28.10     148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra             16.59  -1.0  2    644
  2 Goodwin, Katherine        00 Texas Expres             18.06  -1.0  1    482
  3 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas              18.34  -1.0  1    454
  4 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track             20.61  -1.0  2    254
  5 Nary, Kelli               00 Kodiak Track             21.06  -1.0  2    220
  6 Mackey, Mycah             00 Keller Speed             23.01  -1.0  1    101
  7 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached               23.54  -1.0  2     76
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas              1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Nary, Kelli               00 Kodiak Track             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Goodwin, Katherine        00 Texas Expres             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Mackey, Mycah             00 Keller Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  3 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  4 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
  5 Goodwin, Katherine        00 Texas Expres             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  6 Nary, Kelli               00 Kodiak Track             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  7 Mackey, Mycah             00 Keller Speed             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25    444
  2 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track             7.94m   26-00.75    395
  3 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas              7.92m   26-00.00    394
  4 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra             7.82m   25-08.00    388
  5 Nary, Kelli               00 Kodiak Track             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  6 Goodwin, Katherine        00 Texas Expres             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  7 Mackey, Mycah             00 Keller Speed             6.10m   20-00.25    278
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            00 McKinney Tra             973       2875  
  2 Mosley, Jamaiah           00 North Texas             1013       2386  
  3 Goodwin, Katherine        00 Texas Expres             966       1778  
  4 Nary, Kelli               00 Kodiak Track             963       1622  
  5 Eaddy, Kierstin           00 Kodiak Track            1131       1590  
  6 Bernard, Jordan           00 Unattached                         1453  
  7 Mackey, Mycah             00 Keller Speed             969       1177  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antuna, Emely             01 South Texas         17:32.10   17:03.57  
  2 Juarez, Julisa            00 South Texas         18:54.20   17:24.02  
  3 Flores, Gisela            00 South Texas         19:09.20   17:49.63  
  4 Gonzalez, Itzel           00 South Texas         18:40.30   18:25.04  
  5 Nevels, Brooke            00 Illusions Tr        23:40.83   26:17.97  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Kira               98 Lancaster Li           11.78      11.93q  1.9  1 
  2 Gordon, Daja              99 MadFrogs               11.98      12.07q  1.8  2 
  3 Harris, Kaylor            98 Elite of Mes           11.90      12.11q  1.1  3 
  4 Walker, Ivone             98 Texas S.W.A.           12.02      12.21q  1.9  1 
  5 Gridiron, Alyssa          99 Burner Natio           12.12      12.25q  1.1  3 
  6 Turman, Genesis           98 Team Quest             12.19      12.33q  1.9  1 
  7 Shumaker, Jazmyn          99 Cedar Hill B           12.26      12.37q  1.1  3  12.362
  8 Marshall, Tonea           98 Unattached             12.29      12.37q  1.8  2  12.366
  9 Granados, Diana           99 MadFrogs               12.12      12.37   1.9  1  12.369
 10 Offenhaeuser, Naomi       98 A Running St           12.36      12.41   1.8  2 
 11 Paige, Savaun             98 Super S.T.A.           12.57      12.50   1.9  1 
 12 Austin, Camri             98 MadFrogs               12.31      12.52   1.1  3 
 13 Cole, Chelsey             99 Team Quest             12.43      12.63   1.1  3 
 14 Washington, Mackenzie     99 Intensity Tr           12.62      12.69   1.9  1 
 15 Mack, Tierany             99 Super S.T.A.           12.77      12.79   1.8  2 
 16 Gibson, Darionne          98 Alamo City S           12.88      13.10   1.8  2 
 17 Vallejo, Ashley           98 Reach 1 Trac           13.92      13.96   1.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Kira               98 Lancaster Li           11.93      11.76   4.2 
  2 Harris, Kaylor            98 Elite of Mes           12.11      11.79   4.2 
  3 Gordon, Daja              99 MadFrogs               12.07      12.01   4.2 
  4 Gridiron, Alyssa          99 Burner Natio           12.25      12.05   4.2 
  5 Turman, Genesis           98 Team Quest             12.33      12.07   4.2 
  6 Marshall, Tonea           98 Unattached             12.37      12.13   4.2 
  7 Walker, Ivone             98 Texas S.W.A.           12.21      12.20   4.2 
  8 Shumaker, Jazmyn          99 Cedar Hill B           12.37      12.31   4.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Daja              99 MadFrogs               24.37      24.45q  3.1  3 
  2 Granados, Diana           99 MadFrogs               24.85      24.58q  4.7  4 
  3 Matthews, Deavion         98 Dallas Musta           24.64      24.62q  3.8  2 
  4 White, Danyel             98 Cedar Hill B                      24.89q  4.7  4 
  5 White, Kira               98 Lancaster Li           25.04      25.19q  2.0  1 
  6 Paige, Savaun             98 Super S.T.A.           25.89      25.23q  4.7  4 
  7 Warren, Diona             99 Lancaster Li           25.15      25.30q  4.7  4 
  8 Gridiron, Alyssa          99 Burner Natio           25.71      25.34q  3.1  3 
  9 Marshall, Tonea           98 Unattached             25.42      25.44   2.0  1 
 10 Cole, Chelsey             99 Team Quest             25.58      25.46   3.1  3 
 11 Jackson, Sha'vonne        98 North Texas            25.50      25.47   3.8  2 
 12 Gibson, Darionne          98 Alamo City S           26.50      25.66   4.7  4 
 13 Washington, Mackenzie     99 Intensity Tr           25.98      25.77   2.0  1  25.761
 14 Shumaker, Jazmyn          99 Cedar Hill B           26.09      25.77   2.0  1  25.769
 15 Coleman, Breonica         98 Unattached             25.75      25.93   3.8  2 
 16 Lewis, Zakymbria          98 Midland Crus           26.81      25.95   3.1  3 
 17 Mack, Tierany             99 Super S.T.A.           26.43      26.44   3.8  2 
 18 Bode, Taylor              99 Texas Thunde           28.30      27.08   4.7  4 
 19 Darden, Jasmine           99 East Point T           27.27      27.33   3.1  3 
 20 Kelley, Victoria          99 Texas Thunde           29.10      28.73   2.0  1 
 21 Vallejo, Ashley           98 Reach 1 Trac           29.55      28.75   3.1  3 
 22 Fitts, Doshane            99 Tall City Ch           29.41      28.98   3.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Danyel             98 Cedar Hill B           24.89      24.37   1.8 
  2 Gordon, Daja              99 MadFrogs               24.45      24.55   1.8 
  3 Granados, Diana           99 MadFrogs               24.58      24.69   1.8 
  4 White, Kira               98 Lancaster Li           25.19      24.77   1.8 
  5 Matthews, Deavion         98 Dallas Musta           24.62      24.91   1.8 
  6 Paige, Savaun             98 Super S.T.A.           25.23      25.53   1.8 
  7 Warren, Diona             99 Lancaster Li           25.30      25.56   1.8 
  8 Gridiron, Alyssa          99 Burner Natio           25.34      26.13   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Aaliyah           98 McKinney Tra           55.09      56.20q  2 
  2 Matthews, Deavion         98 Dallas Musta           56.31      56.84q  4 
  3 Thompson, Gwendolyn       98 Unattached             57.57      57.20q  1 
  4 Gibson, Darionne          98 Alamo City S           58.04      57.40q  3 
  5 Mcdonald, Carli           99 Heavenly Tra           58.05      57.70q  3 
  6 Johnson, Sharone'         99 Destined 2 R           59.17      58.23q  2 
  7 Davis, Lasean             98 Destined 2 R           58.25      58.52q  1 
  8 Paige, Savaun             98 Super S.T.A.         1:00.02      58.87q  3 
  9 Washington, Braejah       99 Lancaster Li           58.42      59.13   4 
 10 Warren, Diona             99 Lancaster Li         1:13.52      59.21   3 
 11 McQuietor, Audrey         99 Team Xtreme            59.62      59.60   4 
 12 Robinson, London          99 Texas Faces            59.02    1:00.49   2 
 13 Mason, Arieana            98 A Running St           59.90    1:00.54   1 
 14 Harris, Sydney            99 North Texas          1:00.18    1:00.66   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Alicia          98 Intensity Tr         1:01.36    1:00.93   1 
 16 Lewis, Zakymbria          98 Midland Crus         1:02.06    1:01.33   2 
 17 Mack, Tierany             99 Super S.T.A.         1:01.83    1:01.44   2 
 18 Rivera, Genevie           98 East Point T         1:01.49    1:02.02   4 
 19 Bode, Taylor              99 Texas Thunde         1:04.76    1:02.36   1 
 20 Sims, Nia                 99 Midland Crus         1:05.20    1:07.43   1 
 21 Kelly, Alicia             98 Super S.T.A.         1:09.36    1:09.14   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Aaliyah           98 McKinney Tra           56.20      55.06  
  2 Matthews, Deavion         98 Dallas Musta           56.84      56.13  
  3 Gibson, Darionne          98 Alamo City S           57.40      56.85  
  4 Thompson, Gwendolyn       98 Unattached             57.20      57.46  
  5 Paige, Savaun             98 Super S.T.A.           58.87      57.68  
  6 Johnson, Sharone'         99 Destined 2 R           58.23      58.67  
  7 Davis, Lasean             98 Destined 2 R           58.52      58.77  
  8 Mcdonald, Carli           99 Heavenly Tra           57.70      58.90  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaliyah           98 McKinney Tra         2:19.03    2:15.61  
  2 Hayes, Taylor             99 Texas Faces          2:23.29    2:23.50  
  3 Cooley, Madison           98 Heavenly Tra         2:26.09    2:24.69  
  4 Naylor, Flora             99 East Point T         2:30.98    2:26.19  
  5 Bode, Taylor              99 Texas Thunde         2:40.23    2:27.10  
  6 Jones, Kori               99 MadFrogs             2:43.86    2:35.63  
  7 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra         2:34.14    2:36.62  
  8 Caveny, Cameron           99 Team Quest           2:39.51    2:40.99  
  9 Barnes, Ligaya            99 Tall City Ch         2:52.83    2:45.35  
 10 Kelly, Alicia             98 Super S.T.A.         2:46.68    2:46.54  
 11 Fitts, Doshane            99 Tall City Ch         2:47.75    2:47.71  
 12 McGuire, Heaven           99 West Texas T         2:50.59    2:51.41  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herrera, Alyssa           99 Texas Titans         5:02.93    5:11.58  
  2 Naylor, Flora             99 East Point T         5:17.11    5:13.17  
  3 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 South Austin         5:17.82    5:13.89  
  4 Drogosch, Danielle        99 X/Factor Per         5:16.94    5:16.23  
  5 Jones, Kristen            99 South Austin         5:24.21    5:19.27  
  6 Hargrove, McKenzie        99 Unattached           5:29.21    5:32.28  
  7 Mckennon, Alexis          98 South Austin         5:30.00    5:33.37  
  8 Lukacs, Claire            99 South Austin         5:44.21    5:42.02  
  9 Barnes, Ligaya            99 Tall City Ch         6:37.04    5:54.94  
 10 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra         5:27.38    6:13.06  
 11 Torres, Britney           98 Mach 1 TC            6:14.49    6:29.44  
 12 Torres, Katherine         99 Mach 1 TC            6:46.18    7:24.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herrera, Alyssa           99 Texas Titans        11:26.36   11:08.05  
  2 Hargrove, McKenzie        99 Unattached          11:28.64   11:12.33  
  3 Hayes, Taylor             99 Texas Faces         12:12.98   11:36.14  
  4 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 South Austin        11:34.36   11:43.87  
  5 Mckennon, Alexis          98 South Austin        11:26.81   11:46.67  
  6 Jones, Kristen            99 South Austin        12:12.00   11:50.91  
  7 Lukacs, Claire            99 South Austin        12:17.99   12:56.52  
  8 Walker, Madeline          99 Team Xtreme         14:37.61   14:14.24  
  9 Torres, Britney           98 Mach 1 TC           14:13.50   14:24.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Tonea           98 Unattached             14.19      14.23q  2.8  1 
  2 Walker, Ivone             98 Texas S.W.A.           15.01      14.38q  2.8  1 
  3 Glenn, Kyla               99 Cedar Hill B           14.41      14.49q  2.5  2 
  4 Austin, Camri             98 MadFrogs               14.93      14.72q  2.5  2 
  5 Azunna, Sandra            99 Texas Faces            15.33      15.58q  2.8  1 
  6 McGee, Cierra             98 Running Tige           15.56      15.74q  2.5  2 
  7 Thetford, Madison         98 Elite Track            16.67      15.77q  2.5  2 
  8 Grant, Miracle            99 Elite of Mes           16.89      16.49q  2.8  1 
  9 Maxwell, Gabrielle        98 Unattached             16.85      16.97   2.5  2 
 10 Garrison, Larissa         98 Texas S.W.A.           17.34      17.08   2.5  2 
 11 Johnson, BreAyna          98 Cedar Hill B           15.85      17.31   2.8  1 
 12 Collins, Jordan           98 Midland Crus           28.98      18.00   2.8  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Tonea           98 Unattached             14.23      14.24   0.1 
  2 Walker, Ivone             98 Texas S.W.A.           14.38      14.77   0.1 
  3 Austin, Camri             98 MadFrogs               14.72      15.21   0.1 
  4 Glenn, Kyla               99 Cedar Hill B           14.49      15.54   0.1 
  5 Thetford, Madison         98 Elite Track            15.77      15.88   0.1 
  6 Azunna, Sandra            99 Texas Faces            15.58      16.09   0.1 
  7 Grant, Miracle            99 Elite of Mes           16.49      16.12   0.1 
  8 McGee, Cierra             98 Running Tige           15.74      16.82   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurent, Lauren           98 Lancaster Li         1:06.96    1:07.42q  2 
  2 Pruitt, Caroline          99 X/Factor Per         1:07.83    1:07.52q  1 
  3 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra         1:06.01    1:07.53q  1 
  4 Thetford, Madison         98 Elite Track          1:09.20    1:07.78q  1 
  5 Maxwell, Gabrielle        98 Unattached           1:11.13    1:09.04q  2 
  6 Grant, Miracle            99 Elite of Mes         1:07.63    1:10.48q  2 
  7 Johnson, BreAyna          98 Cedar Hill B         1:11.50    1:11.21q  1 
  8 Choice, Lyric             98 Elite of Mes         1:16.88    1:12.25q  1 
  9 Levingston, Kori          98 MadFrogs             1:11.04    1:16.53   2 
 10 Collins, Jordan           98 Midland Crus         1:27.41    1:22.60   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thetford, Madison         98 Elite Track          1:07.78    1:05.85  
  2 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra         1:07.53    1:06.64  
  3 Pruitt, Caroline          99 X/Factor Per         1:07.52    1:06.92  
  4 Grant, Miracle            99 Elite of Mes         1:10.48    1:07.23  
  5 Laurent, Lauren           98 Lancaster Li         1:07.42    1:07.68  
  6 Maxwell, Gabrielle        98 Unattached           1:09.04    1:08.59  
  7 Choice, Lyric             98 Elite of Mes         1:12.25    1:15.59  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Maya             98 South Austin        11:51.52    7:36.27  
  2 Herrera, Alyssa           99 Texas Titans         8:00.17    7:41.65  
  3 Jones, Kristen            99 South Austin         8:21.70    8:01.61  
  4 Lukacs, Claire            99 South Austin         8:46.05    9:00.67  
  5 Vitela, Cameron           98 Unattached           9:57.72    9:49.76  
  6 Miller, Kaitlyn           99 South Austin        11:50.98   11:06.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    46.98      48.14q  1 
     1) Blake, Aliayah 98               2) Johnson, BreAyna 98            
     3) White, Danyel 98                4) Shumaker, Jazmyn 99            
  2 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                        48.16      48.17q  1 
     1) Washington, Braejah 99          2) Warren, Diona 99               
     3) White, Kira 98                  4) Laurent, Lauren 98             
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           48.23      48.59q  1 
     1) Jackson, Sha'vonne 98           2) Harris, Sydney 99              
     3) Hardy, Tori 98                  4) Whittaker, Zaria 98            
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   48.35      48.88q  2 
     1) Harris, Kaylor 98               2) Choice, Lyric 98               
     3) Kennedy, Mikayla 99             4) Grant, Miracle 99              
  5 MadFrogs  'A'                                       47.75      48.93q  1 
     1) Austin, Camri 98                2) Gordon, Daja 99                
     3) Granados, Diana 99              4) Collins, Kyra 99               
  6 Team Quest  'A'                                     48.26      49.04q  2 
     1) Cole, Chelsey 99                2) Turman, Genesis 98             
     3) Gamble, Kynna 98                4) McArthur, Serena 98            
  7 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     49.69      49.04q  2 
     1) Parham, Corianna 98             2) Corbett, Desiree 98            
     3) Offenhaeuser, Naomi 98          4) Lofton, Samantha 98            
  8 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     49.73      49.69q  2 
     1) Rasberry, Au'janae 99           2) Conover, Emani 98              
     3) Chatman-nelson, Keuna 98        4) Bills, Rebecca 98              
  9 Team Quest  'B'                                     50.55      50.34   1 
     1) Singleton, Calah 98             2) Smith, Darryian 99             
     3) Fairchild, Lauren 98            4) McFadden, Peyton 99            
 10 Midland Crusaders Track Club  'A'                   54.28      52.22   2 
     1) Gordon, Faith 99                2) McAlister, Jasmine 99          
     3) Fricker, Keaton 99              4) Sims, Nia 99                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    48.14      47.08  
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           48.59      48.35  
  3 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                        48.17      48.48  
  4 Team Quest  'A'                                     49.04      48.62  
  5 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   48.88      48.64  
  6 MadFrogs  'A'                                       48.93      48.69  
  7 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     49.04      49.05  
  8 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     49.69      49.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   4:12.52    3:57.68q  2 
     1) Mason, Arieana 98               2) Parham, Corianna 98            
     3) Corbett, Desiree 98             4) Lofton, Samantha 98            
  2 McKinney Track Attack  'A'                        3:54.91    3:59.06q  1 
     1) Miller, Aaliyah 98              2) Mcdonald, Alexis 98            
     3) Knox, Ashlyn 98                 4) Jones, Elona 99                
  3 Texas Faces  'A'                                  4:01.60    4:00.89q  2 
     1) Perry, Chloe 99                 2) Roberson, Diamond 98           
     3) Robinson, London 99             4) Azunna, Sandra 99              
  4 MadFrogs  'A'                                     4:02.92    4:01.29q  1 
     1) Granados, Diana 99              2) Jones, Kori 99                 
     3) Levingston, Kori 98             4) Collins, Kyra 99               
  5 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      3:59.89    4:03.19q  2 
     1) Washington, Braejah 99          2) Warren, Diona 99               
     3) White, Kira 98                  4) Laurent, Lauren 98             
  6 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                          4:05.06    4:07.15q  2 
     1) Reed, Ariana 99                 2) Mcdonald, Carli 99             
     3) Givens, Hillary 98              4) Cooley, Madison 98             
  7 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                 4:12.77    4:10.22q  1 
     1) Harris, Kaylor 98               2) Choice, Lyric 98               
     3) Kennedy, Mikayla 99             4) Johnson, Torria 99             
  8 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                   4:04.12    4:11.07q  1 
     1) Conover, Emani 98               2) Chatman-nelson, Keuna 98       
     3) Bills, Rebecca 98               4) Parks, Tiara 99                
  9 East Point Track And Field Clu  'A'               4:31.22    4:22.97   1 
     1) Gray, Abbigail 98               2) Ropke-collins, Ayanna 99       
     3) Naylor, Flora 99                4) Rivera, Genevie 98             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney Track Attack  'A'                        3:59.06    3:55.15  
  2 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      4:03.19    3:57.87  
  3 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   3:57.68    3:59.05  
  4 Texas Faces  'A'                                  4:00.89    3:59.44  
  5 MadFrogs  'A'                                     4:01.29    4:06.97  
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                 4:10.22    4:08.02  
  7 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                          4:07.15    4:14.29  
  8 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                   4:11.07    4:14.93  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Point Track And Field Clu  'A'              10:26.36   10:28.15  
     1) Gray, Abbigail 98               2) Ropke-collins, Ayanna 99       
     3) Naylor, Flora 99                4) Rivera, Genevie 98             
  2 South Austin Steel  'A'                          10:50.82   10:44.47  
     1) Mckennon, Alexis 98             2) Schroeder, Alyssa 99           
     3) Lukacs, Claire 99               4) Miller, Kaitlyn 99             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Otto, Jordan              98 Unattached             1.53m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  2 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T           1.47m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  3 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit           1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  4 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit           1.37m      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clancy, Colleen           98 Unattached             2.74m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Hughes, Martha            98 Unattached             2.74m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Boedeker, Cameron         98 Unattached             2.74m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Story, Brooke             99 Lone Star PV           2.74m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Harvey, Savannah          98 Unattached                       J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Brewer, Amalie            99 Unattached             2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Stuchell, Avery           98 Unattached             3.36m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Haertling, Kelsey         99 Unattached             3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Ferguson, Kylie           98 Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Boerner, Whitney          98 Texas Expres           2.44m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Graves, Sarah             99 Club Vaultit           2.60m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 13 Welvaert, Maddison        99 Lone Star PV           2.74m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit           2.44m         NH            
 -- Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit           2.44m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Ivone             98 Texas S.W.A.           5.57m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  2 Harris, Kaylor            98 Elite of Mes           5.10m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  3 Cole, Chelsey             99 Team Quest             5.47m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  4 Fairchild, Lauren         98 Team Quest             5.14m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  5 Grant, Miracle            99 Elite of Mes           5.33m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  6 Bullock, Valencia         99 Texas Faces            5.35m     J5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  7 Pruitt, Caroline          99 X/Factor Per           5.15m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  8 Glenn, Kyla               99 Cedar Hill B           5.30m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  9 Mcdonald, Carli           99 Heavenly Tra           5.39m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10 Roberson, Diamond         98 Texas Faces            5.18m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 11 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T           4.42m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Ivone             98 Texas S.W.A.          11.64m     11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
  2 Roberson, Diamond         98 Texas Faces           11.03m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  3 Hayes, Taylor             99 Texas Faces            9.73m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  4 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T           9.32m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  5 Gordon, Faith             99 Midland Crus           9.23m      8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Isis              99 Texas Throwb                     10.72m   35-02.00 
  1 Sanders, Macaela          98 Texas Throwb                     10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Hill, Anais               99 Unattached             9.42m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 Jones, Kianna             99 Reach 1 Trac           9.45m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  5 Toynes, Lacey             98 Texas Throwb                      9.78m   32-01.00 
  6 DeGrate, Brieana          98 Texas Throwb                      8.77m   28-09.25 
  7 Gamble, Monecia           99 Lancaster Li                      8.26m   27-01.25 
  8 LeClerc, Cecile           98 Texas Throwb                      8.23m   27-00.00 
  9 Holloway, Hayden          98 Unattached                        7.16m   23-06.00 
 10 Harrison, Leanna          99 Hallmark Tra                      6.66m   21-10.25 
 11 Spence, Teeghan           99 Regents Athl           5.56m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 12 Muguerza, Demi            99 Regents Athl           5.23m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Isis              99 Texas Throwb          37.10m     35.81m     117-06 
  2 Hill, Anais               99 Unattached            31.03m     31.10m     102-00 
  3 Sanders, Macaela          98 Texas Throwb          29.13m     29.75m      97-07 
  4 Toynes, Lacey             98 Texas Throwb          28.07m     29.35m      96-03 
  5 Holloway, Hayden          98 Unattached            31.17m     27.16m      89-01 
  6 Jones, Kianna             99 Reach 1 Trac          27.85m     26.77m      87-10 
  7 LeClerc, Cecile           98 Texas Throwb          26.53m     26.29m      86-03 
  8 DeGrate, Brieana          98 Texas Throwb          27.84m     23.86m      78-03 
  9 Gamble, Monecia           99 Lancaster Li          22.12m     20.82m      68-04 
 10 Woodard, Macie            98 East Texas T          33.65m     20.48m      67-02 
 11 Spence, Teeghan           99 Regents Athl          13.53m     16.06m      52-08 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Anais               99 Unattached            26.07m     24.42m      80-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached            29.15m     34.42m     112-11 
  2 Hill, Anais               99 Unattached            27.52m     30.81m     101-01 
  3 LeClerc, Cecile           98 Texas Throwb          22.00m     17.23m      56-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached               28.32  -0.2  1    606
  2 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra             29.01  -0.2  1    553
  3 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit             29.22   0.4  2    538
  4 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit             29.53  -0.2  1    515
  5 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T             29.91  -0.2  1    488
  6 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit             29.99  -0.2  1    483
  7 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra             30.01   0.4  2    481
  8 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached               30.07   0.4  2    477
  9 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track             30.65   0.4  2    438
 10 Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr             39.37   0.4  2     39
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra           2:29.36     701
  2 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit           2:38.06     595
  3 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached             2:41.52     556
  4 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit           2:41.89     551
  5 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit           2:42.10     549
  6 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra           2:43.05     538
  7 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T           2:43.98     528
  8 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track           2:45.12     516
  9 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached             2:57.85     385
 -- Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr             16.04  -0.2  2    709
  2 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached               18.06  -0.2  2    482
  3 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra             18.16  -1.2  3    472
  4 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit             18.36  -0.7  1    452
  5 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra             18.89  -1.2  3    401
  6 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit             19.73  -0.7  1    325
  7 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T             21.11  -1.2  3    217
  8 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit             21.14  -0.2  2    215
  9 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached               21.19  -0.7  1    211
 10 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track             21.21  -1.2  3    210
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached               1.29m    4-02.75    399
  9 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50    369
  9 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  2 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  3 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  4 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  5 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  6 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  6 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  8 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 -- Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra              FOUL                 
 -- Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr            11.71m   38-05.00    642
  2 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50    531
  3 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit             9.04m   29-08.00    467
  4 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00    406
  5 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  6 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  7 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T             6.84m   22-05.25    325
  8 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit             6.63m   21-09.00    311
  9 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra             6.56m   21-06.25    307
 10 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached              28.96m      95-00    457
  2 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit            26.68m      87-06    414
  3 Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr            26.66m      87-06    414
  4 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit            23.18m      76-00    348
  5 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit            21.63m      70-11    319
  6 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached              20.39m      66-11    296
  7 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T            16.63m      54-07    227
  8 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track            16.35m      53-08    221
  9 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra            13.23m      43-05    164
 10 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra            10.93m      35-10    123
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tislow, Casey             98 Unattached              2000       3344  
  2 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Club Vaultit            2320       3103  
  3 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Club Vaultit            2302       3045  
  4 Hyvl, Rachel              99 Club Vaultit            2293       2950  
  5 Dansby, Jasmine           99 McKinney Tra            2311       2752  
  6 Falcon, Michelle          98 West Texas T             980       2707  
  7 Salmonson, Mackenzie      99 McKinney Tra            2276       2653  
  8 Henderson, Elaina         99 Unattached                         2602  
  9 Ellis-Byerly, Avery       98 Intensity Tr                       2459  
 10 Freudenthal, Katarina     99 Kodiak Track            2329       2213  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Chassity            96 Destined 2 R           11.97      12.00q  1.3  3 
  2 Browning, Brittany        97 Cedar Hill B           12.07      12.07q  1.3  3 
  3 Barnes, Alexis            97 Dallas Gold            11.98      12.11q  2.6  2 
  4 Henderson, De'Stini       96 Dallas Gold            12.03      12.24q  1.3  3 
  5 Rose, Tadrian             97 A Running St           12.23      12.26q  0.5  1 
  6 Dixon, Tyriete            96 A Running St           12.15      12.27q  1.3  3 
  7 Clouser, Tembrey          97 Team Quest             12.06      12.29q  2.6  2 
  8 Pettit, Jaelyn            97 MadFrogs               12.16      12.32q  2.6  2 
  9 Obasuyi, Siara            96 Lancaster Li           12.39      12.39   2.6  2 
 10 Neel, Kenton              96 Unattached             12.59      12.41   1.3  3 
 11 Hedgepeth, Christina      96 Dallas Gold            12.02      12.43   0.5  1 
 12 Harris, Asya              96 Super S.T.A.           12.84      12.46   2.6  2 
 13 Washington, Currin        97 Cedar Hill B           12.20      12.66   0.5  1 
 14 Poindexter-Roberson, Des  95 Lancaster Li           12.79      12.70   0.5  1 
 15 Pena, Cierra              97 Unattached             12.89      13.01   0.5  1 
 16 Allen, Brittany           97 Super S.T.A.           12.88      13.09   0.5  1 
 17 Gaskey, Shauna            97 Super S.T.A.           13.58      13.60   1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Chassity            96 Destined 2 R           12.00      11.87   3.6 
  2 Clouser, Tembrey          97 Team Quest             12.29      11.92   3.6 
  3 Barnes, Alexis            97 Dallas Gold            12.11      12.01   3.6 
  4 Browning, Brittany        97 Cedar Hill B           12.07      12.04   3.6 
  5 Rose, Tadrian             97 A Running St           12.26      12.09   3.6 
  6 Henderson, De'Stini       96 Dallas Gold            12.24      12.13   3.6 
  7 Dixon, Tyriete            96 A Running St           12.27      12.14   3.6 
  8 Pettit, Jaelyn            97 MadFrogs               12.32      12.27   3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Chassity            96 Destined 2 R           24.50      24.53q  3.1  1 
  2 Pettit, Jaelyn            97 MadFrogs               24.60      24.56q  2.6  3 
  3 Barnes, Alexis            97 Dallas Gold            24.73      24.66q  2.6  2 
  4 Rolfe, Dasia              95 Track Dynami           25.11      24.93q  2.6  3 
  5 Fisher, Milan             96 Team Attrack           25.23      25.12q  2.6  2 
  6 Desmarais, Hannah         97 Alamo City S           25.64      25.23q  2.6  3 
  7 Browning, Brittany        97 Cedar Hill B           25.26      25.26q  3.1  1 
  8 Washington, Currin        97 Cedar Hill B           26.41      25.39q  2.6  2 
  9 Rettig, Kaylen            96 X/Factor Per           25.38      25.42   2.6  2 
 10 Willis, Sydni             96 Dallas Gold            25.36      25.43   2.6  2 
 11 Neel, Kenton              96 Unattached             26.41      25.65   3.1  1 
 12 Scott, Jordanae           97 Dallas Gold            25.29      25.71   2.6  3 
 13 Reed, Tyra                97 Alamo City S           27.51      26.91   3.1  1 
 14 Ellis, Samantha           96 Super S.T.A.           27.82      27.39   2.6  3 
 15 Pena, Cierra              97 Unattached             27.82      27.43   2.6  3 
 16 Gaskey, Shauna            97 Super S.T.A.           29.40      27.56   3.1  1 
 17 Allen, Brittany           97 Super S.T.A.           27.81      27.59   2.6  2 
 18 Simmons, Heather          97 Celerity Per           29.95      29.14   3.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Chassity            96 Destined 2 R           24.53      24.24   0.9 
  2 Barnes, Alexis            97 Dallas Gold            24.66      24.39   0.9 
  3 Rolfe, Dasia              95 Track Dynami           24.93      24.49   0.9 
  4 Pettit, Jaelyn            97 MadFrogs               24.56      24.53   0.9 
  5 Fisher, Milan             96 Team Attrack           25.12      24.90   0.9 
  6 Desmarais, Hannah         97 Alamo City S           25.23      24.94   0.9 
  7 Browning, Brittany        97 Cedar Hill B           25.26      25.45   0.9 
  8 Washington, Currin        97 Cedar Hill B           25.39      25.73   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolfe, Dasia              95 Track Dynami           55.84      55.91q  1 
  2 Andres, Sierra            97 Dallas Gold            57.48      56.66q  1 
  3 Pettit, Jaelyn            97 MadFrogs               56.70      56.99q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Taylor           97 Lancaster Li           55.91      57.84q  3 
  5 Davis, Taylor             96 Ibtt Blazers           56.28      57.95q  2 
  6 Compass, Madison          97 McKinney Tra           59.52      58.52q  2 
  7 Rettig, Kaylen            96 X/Factor Per           58.21      58.77q  1 
  8 Christopher, Aleyh        96 Dallas Gold            59.62      58.86q  2 
  9 Desmarais, Hannah         97 Alamo City S         1:00.23      59.22   1 
 10 King, Jhane               97 Team Xtreme            57.28      59.27   3 
 11 Nelson, Miah              97 Tall City Ch         1:43.44      59.68   2 
 12 Harris, Asya              96 Super S.T.A.         1:01.71    1:01.61   2 
 13 Sanders, Kadrienne        97 East Texas T           59.39    1:01.78   3 
 14 Reed, Tyra                97 Alamo City S         1:03.24    1:02.58   2 
 15 Gaskey, Shauna            97 Super S.T.A.         1:07.84    1:05.21   3 
 16 Gill, Elizabeth           96 Amarillo Str         1:11.38    1:11.21   1 
 17 Simmons, Heather          97 Celerity Per         1:12.10    1:13.40   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolfe, Dasia              95 Track Dynami           55.91      55.38  
  2 Pettit, Jaelyn            97 MadFrogs               56.99      56.34  
  3 Andres, Sierra            97 Dallas Gold            56.66      56.48  
  4 Jenkins, Taylor           97 Lancaster Li           57.84      56.81  
  5 Davis, Taylor             96 Ibtt Blazers           57.95      57.71  
  6 Rettig, Kaylen            96 X/Factor Per           58.77      57.76  
  7 Compass, Madison          97 McKinney Tra           58.52      59.51  
  8 Christopher, Aleyh        96 Dallas Gold            58.86      59.77  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compass, Madison          97 McKinney Tra         2:21.95    2:20.59  
  2 Nelson, Miah              97 Tall City Ch         3:45.00    2:20.89  
  3 Junious, Victoria         96 Heavenly Tra         2:22.80    2:21.08  
  4 Compass, Allison          97 McKinney Tra         2:22.02    2:21.64  
  5 Guzman, Josephine         97 East Point T         2:25.37    2:22.01  
  6 Barden, Grace             96 Dallas Gold          2:28.87    2:22.22  
  7 Jackson, Danielle         97 Texas Faces          2:27.20    2:30.59  
  8 Gill, Elizabeth           96 Amarillo Str         2:40.88    2:41.64  
  9 Ortiz, Brianna            97 Tall City Ch         2:52.40    2:46.83  
 10 Templeton, Amye           97 Unattached           3:06.01    2:59.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Victoria         96 Heavenly Tra         5:00.49    5:01.34  
  2 Guzman, Josephine         97 East Point T         5:30.00    5:04.47  
  3 Flournoy, Marissa         97 South Austin         5:30.00    5:15.01  
  4 Gill, Elizabeth           96 Amarillo Str         5:46.78    5:38.40  
  5 Miller, Alyssa            96 South Austin         6:21.11    6:26.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Victoria         96 Heavenly Tra        10:57.64   10:57.64  
  2 Flournoy, Marissa         97 South Austin        11:40.00   11:40.00  
  3 Kurz, Emma                97 Heavenly Tra        11:54.17   11:54.17  
  4 Gill, Elizabeth           96 Amarillo Str        12:37.86   12:37.86  
  5 Ortiz, Brianna            97 Tall City Ch        13:54.01   13:54.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Samantha        96 Dallas Gold            14.02      13.96q  1.2  2 
  2 Scott, Aereale            96 X/Factor Per           14.32      14.34q  2.8  1 
  3 Sharp, Jernaya            97 Texas Expres           14.75      14.66q  1.2  2 
  4 Barnes, Meghan            97 Burner Natio           14.91      14.70q  2.8  1 
  5 Williams, Folami          96 Team Quest             15.33      14.72q  1.2  2 
  6 Fowler, Sydne             97 Intensity Tr           17.74      14.76q  2.8  1 
  7 Russell, Kourtni          97 Texas Faces            14.53      14.89q  1.2  2 
  8 Robinson, Sarah           96 Team Xtreme            15.44      15.30q  1.2  2 
  9 Allen, Brittany           97 Super S.T.A.           16.41      15.95   2.8  1 
 10 Lord, Courtney            96 South Austin           16.39      16.97   1.2  2 
 11 Widmer, Julia             96 South Austin           14.89      17.25   2.8  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Samantha        96 Dallas Gold            13.96      14.26   0.9 
  2 Sharp, Jernaya            97 Texas Expres           14.66      14.82   0.9 
  3 Scott, Aereale            96 X/Factor Per           14.34      14.96   0.9 
  4 Williams, Folami          96 Team Quest             14.72      15.03   0.9 
  5 Robinson, Sarah           96 Team Xtreme            15.30      15.41   0.9 
  6 Barnes, Meghan            97 Burner Natio           14.70      15.56   0.9 
  7 Fowler, Sydne             97 Intensity Tr           14.76      15.64   0.9 
  8 Russell, Kourtni          97 Texas Faces            14.89      15.74   0.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Samantha        96 Dallas Gold          1:00.35    1:00.73q  1 
  2 Robinson, Sarah           96 Team Xtreme          1:02.67    1:02.94q  1 
  3 Bookman, Deonca           95 Team Quest           1:01.45    1:04.36q  2 
  4 Willis, Sydni             96 Dallas Gold          1:01.28    1:04.52q  2 
  5 Fowler, Sydne             97 Intensity Tr         1:06.15    1:05.36q  2 
  6 Bryant, Kenisha           96 Hallmark Tra         1:04.73    1:06.06q  2 
  7 Scott, Aereale            96 X/Factor Per         1:03.64    1:06.84q  1 
  8 Coleman, Tia              97 Running Tige         1:07.63    1:08.44q  1 
  9 Paul, Ava                 97 Team Quest           1:08.69    1:09.51   2 
 10 Ellis, Samantha           96 Super S.T.A.         1:09.46    1:09.53   1 
 11 Bates, Gianni             97 Team Quest           1:08.43    1:12.23   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Samantha        96 Dallas Gold          1:00.73      59.83  
  2 Bookman, Deonca           95 Team Quest           1:04.36    1:00.47  
  3 Fowler, Sydne             97 Intensity Tr         1:05.36    1:02.01  
  4 Willis, Sydni             96 Dallas Gold          1:04.52    1:02.08  
  5 Robinson, Sarah           96 Team Xtreme          1:02.94    1:02.28  
  6 Scott, Aereale            96 X/Factor Per         1:06.84    1:04.10  
  7 Bryant, Kenisha           96 Hallmark Tra         1:06.06    1:04.12  
  8 Coleman, Tia              97 Running Tige         1:08.44    1:13.61  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flournoy, Marissa         97 South Austin        10:52.00    7:42.55  
  2 Kurz, Emma                97 Heavenly Tra         7:45.00    8:05.62  
  3 Miller, Alyssa            96 South Austin        10:33.88    9:49.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                     47.17      47.45q  2 
     1) Paul, Ava 97                    2) Bookman, Deonca 95             
     3) Williams, Folami 96             4) Hughes, Jakerria 97            
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                                 48.30      47.48q  1 
     1) Barnes, Alexis 97               2) Christopher, Aleyh 96          
     3) Washington, Bria 97             4) Powell, Jalyn 95               
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    47.35      47.74q  1 
     1) Payton, Braneshia 96            2) Browning, Brittany 97          
     3) Washington, Currin 97           4) Hamilton, I'Shunique 97        
  4 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 46.40      47.91q  2 
     1) Hedgepeth, Christina 96         2) Henderson, De'Stini 96         
     3) Johnson, Kirsten 96             4) Gonzalez, Samantha 96          
  5 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                        48.04      48.20q  1 
     1) Cook, Akita 96                  2) Coleman, Beverly 95            
     3) Poindexter-Roberson, Destynee 9 4) Obasuyi, Siara 96              
  6 Team Attracktion  'A'                               48.06      48.22q  1 
     1) Jones, Dymon 97                 2) Parker, Kayla 97               
     3) Pighee, Mie 96                  4) Fisher, Milan 96               
  7 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   50.25      48.67q  1 
     1) Carter, Katyiah 95              2) Johnson, Lawrencia 95          
     3) Grace, Tahlia 97                4) Williams, Taylor 97            
  8 Burner Nation  'A'                                  50.32      49.55q  2 
     1) Griffith, Aleena 95             2) Pinder-Jones, Brittany 95      
     3) Williams, Jordyn 97             4) Golden, Kyndal 97              
  9 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            48.12      50.25   1 
     1) Trought, Brittney 96            2) Obikudu, Chineme 96            
     3) Trought, Danielle 96            4) Boyd, Hollie 96                
 10 Super S.T.A.R.Z.  'A'                                          50.35   2 
 11 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'B'                        50.87      51.67   2 
     1) Lewis, Christie 97              2) Young, Courtney 97             
     3) Osondu, Elizabeth 96            4) Carter, Jasmine 96             
 -- A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     50.14         DQ   2  before exchange
     1) Rhodes, Jasmine 97              2) Fletcher, O'Shea 97            
     3) Rose, Tadrian 97                4) Williams, Teal 97              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 47.91      46.85  
  2 Team Quest  'A'                                     47.45      47.12  
  3 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                                 47.48      47.18  
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    47.74      47.73  
  5 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                        48.20      47.87  
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   48.67      48.31  
  7 Burner Nation  'A'                                  49.55      49.50  
  8 Team Attracktion  'A'                               48.22      54.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                               3:52.69    3:52.69q  roll over
     1) Hedgepeth, Christina 96         2) Henderson, De'Stini 96         
     3) Barden, Grace 96                4) Johnson, Kirsten 96            
  2 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      3:57.32    3:57.32q 
     1) Cook, Akita 96                  2) Poindexter-Roberson, Destynee 9
     3) Osondu, Elizabeth 96            4) Carter, Jasmine 96             
  3 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                               3:57.97    3:57.97q 
     1) Barnes, Alexis 97               2) Christopher, Aleyh 96          
     3) Washington, Bria 97             4) Powell, Jalyn 95               
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:12.06    4:12.06q 
     1) Trought, Brittney 96            2) Obikudu, Chineme 96            
     3) Bryant, Kenisha 96              4) Wilson, Khadeja 97             
  5 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   4:22.04    4:22.04q 
     1) Rhodes, Jasmine 97              2) Fletcher, O'Shea 97            
     3) Rose, Tadrian 97                4) Williams, Teal 97              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                               3:52.69    3:51.49  
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                               3:57.97    3:52.49  
  3 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      3:57.32    3:59.72  
  4 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   4:22.04    4:10.11  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:12.06    4:12.63  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                         10:07.49   10:09.42  
     1) Kurz, Emma 97                   2) Young, Mady 97                 
     3) Junious, Victoria 96            4) Shelton, Victoria 96           
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, LaTyria        97 Unattached                        1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Johnson, Courtney         95 Unattached                        1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Robinson, Raquel          97 Unattached                        1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Martinez, Taylor          96 Unattached             1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Wilson, Khadeja           97 Hallmark Tra                     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Williamson, Elisabeth     97 Texas Expres                     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit                     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  8 Lord, Courtney            96 South Austin           1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  9 Reece, Jamira             96 A Running St                     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Calie'           96 Lone Star PV           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 McKinnley, Zoe            97 Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Brown, Charlotte          97 Club Vaultit           3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Hawthorne, Natailie       96 Club Vaultit           3.36m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Hall, Sarah               96 Unattached                       J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Glenn, Priscilla          95 Unattached             3.51m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Pogue, Rebekah            97 Lone Star PV           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Sauls, Brooke             97 Unattached             2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Dyer, Averii              95 Club Vaultit           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit           3.20m         NH            
 -- Summersett, Nicole        97 Unattached             2.45m     X3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Jernaya            97 Texas Expres           5.77m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Alli, Zuliat              97 Elite of Mes           5.23m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  3 Harris, Asya              96 Super S.T.A.           5.01m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  4 Burke, Briana             96 Illusions Tr           5.12m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  5 Osagiede, Adesuwa         96 Texas Faces            5.00m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  6 Banks, Kelli              97 Texas Expres           5.15m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  7 Dixon, Kiyana             97 X/Factor Per           5.37m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  8 Robinson, Raquel          97 Unattached             5.33m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  9 Wilson, Khadeja           97 Hallmark Tra           5.35m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 10 Widmer, Julia             96 South Austin           4.94m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 -- Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit           5.65m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Jernaya            97 Texas Expres          11.59m     11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  2 Dixon, Kiyana             97 X/Factor Per          11.05m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
  3 Russell, Kourtni          97 Texas Faces           11.20m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  4 Banks, Kelli              97 Texas Expres          10.92m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  5 Robinson, Raquel          97 Unattached            10.37m     10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
  6 Nwachuwku, Andrea         97 Rockwall Mus          11.22m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  7 Alli, Zuliat              97 Elite of Mes          10.34m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  8 Widmer, Julia             96 South Austin          10.00m     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
 -- Hatfield, Victoria        97 West Texas T           9.30m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Toni               96 Start 2 Fini                     12.53m   41-01.50 
  2 Allen, Dominique          96 Unattached                       12.19m   40-00.00 
  3 Rogers, Richon            97 Texas Throwb                     11.58m   38-00.00 
  4 Hodges, Elise             97 Team Xtreme                      10.78m   35-04.50 
  5 Zeno, Maia                97 Unattached                       10.59m   34-09.00 
  6 Nowlin, Caitlyn           96 Unattached             8.66m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  7 Fuller, Erica             97 Unattached                        8.75m   28-08.50 
  8 Polk, Haley               97 Texas Throwb                      8.73m   28-07.75 
  9 Higgins, Antinaya         97 Dallas Musta                      7.83m   25-08.25 
 10 Coggins, Elizabeth        96 Kodiak Track                      7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Dominique          96 Unattached            39.88m     37.37m     122-07 
  2 Chapman, Hannah           97 Unattached            29.43m     35.46m     116-04 
  3 Rogers, Richon            97 Texas Throwb          37.64m     35.44m     116-03 
  4 Higgins, Antinaya         97 Dallas Musta          32.98m     34.73m     113-11 
  5 Hodges, Elise             97 Team Xtreme           35.75m     32.83m     107-08 
  6 Polk, Haley               97 Texas Throwb          35.18m     32.61m     107-00 
  7 Zeno, Maia                97 Unattached            33.07m     32.40m     106-03 
  8 Coggins, Elizabeth        96 Kodiak Track                     31.21m     102-05 
  9 Wallace, Cynteitra        97 Elite Track           23.48m     27.45m      90-01 
 10 Nowlin, Caitlyn           96 Unattached            20.85m     25.92m      85-00 
 11 Fuller, Erica             97 Unattached            24.45m     24.96m      81-11 
 12 Templeton, Amye           97 Unattached            15.80m     21.76m      71-05 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Elise             97 Team Xtreme           22.00m     21.43m      70-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached            36.81m     41.26m     135-04 
  2 Hodges, Elise             97 Team Xtreme           22.00m     31.66m     103-10 
  3 Coggins, Elizabeth        96 Kodiak Track                     29.23m      95-11 
  4 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit          31.39m     23.81m      78-01 
  5 Curry, Courtney           97 North TX Jac          22.00m     14.82m      48-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit             25.98  -0.8  1    799
  2 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres             26.40  -1.2  2    763
  3 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               26.60  -0.8  1    745
  4 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached               27.33  -1.2  2    685
  5 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached               27.45  -0.8  1    675
  6 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac             27.46  -1.2  2    674
  7 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track             29.38  -0.8  1    526
  8 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit             30.55  -1.2  2    444
  9 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres             31.20  -1.2  2    402
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres           2:29.64     697
  2 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached             2:31.18     678
  3 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac           2:31.78     671
  4 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached             2:32.76     659
  5 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit           2:33.84     646
  6 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached             2:33.86     645
  7 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track           2:59.86     366
  8 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit           3:02.61     341
  9 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres           3:11.43     266
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit             15.12  -0.8  3    826
  2 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               16.16  -0.4  2    695
  3 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres             16.26  -0.4  2    683
  4 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached               16.45  -0.8  3    660
  5 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached               16.66  -0.4  2    635
  6 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres             18.14   0.2  1    474
  7 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac             18.62   0.2  1    426
  8 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track             21.14   0.2  1    215
  9 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit             21.88  -0.8  3    165
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached               1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  7 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac             1.41m    4-07.50    523
 -- Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track                NH            
 -- Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00    741
  2 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  3 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  4 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  5 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  6 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  7 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  8 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  9 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50    577
  2 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres             9.55m   31-04.00    500
  3 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit             9.05m   29-08.25    467
  4 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00    412
  5 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track             8.14m   26-08.50    408
  6 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres             7.54m   24-09.00    370
  7 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac             6.97m   22-10.50    333
  8 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  9 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00    276
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached              40.89m     134-02    684
  2 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached              28.81m      94-06    454
  3 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres            26.30m      86-03    407
  4 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit            25.63m      84-01    394
  5 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit            21.56m      70-09    318
  6 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track            20.96m      68-09    307
  7 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres            20.39m      66-11    296
  8 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached              16.60m      54-05    226
  9 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac            14.94m      49-00    196
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached              2000       4767  
  2 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Club Vaultit            1726       4562  
  3 Lemmons, Jaida            97 Texas Expres            1771       4370  
  4 Pappas, Olivia            97 Unattached                         3790  
  5 Miller, Hannah            96 Unattached              1712       3530  
  6 Muenster, Sabrina         97 North TX Jac            1733       3284  
  7 Schneider, Sarah          96 Club Vaultit            1748       2481  
  8 Gaw, Elaine               97 Texas Expres            1755       2137  
  9 Case, Bailey              96 Kodiak Track                       2034  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melendez, Amberly         97 South Texas         17:36.50   16:07.25  
 -- Jones, Chiara             97 Unattached          23:42.39         DQ   loss contact
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jordon           06 Fort Worth T           14.43      14.29q  1.7  1 
  2 Williams, Amar            06 Team Quest             14.21      14.30q  3.3  3 
  3 Rinehart, Jaydrian        06 SA Speed                          14.72q  2.8  2 
  4 Cumbo, Kennedy            06 Desoto Nitro           14.53      14.82q  2.8  2 
  5 Gipson, Corian            06 Fort Worth T           15.21      14.92q  2.8  2 
  6 McPherson, Damarion       06 Tx Pursuit T           15.18      14.97q  3.3  3 
  7 Madison, Tyler            06 Texas S.W.A.           14.86      15.14q  1.7  1 
  8 Marks, David              07 Tru Speed Tr           14.56      15.21q  2.8  2 
  9 Ghoston, Rodrick          06 Illusions Tr           15.36      15.37   1.7  1 
 10 Fantroy, Kristoff         07 Desoto Nitro           15.16      15.44   3.3  3 
 11 Lang, Donovan             06 Super S.T.A.           16.07      15.65   2.8  2 
 12 Hidalgo, Roman            06 Midland Crus           16.61      16.10   3.3  3 
 13 Berry, Benjamin           06 Intensity Tr           16.43      16.38   3.3  3 
 14 McCoy, Jayden             07 Elite Feet             16.34      16.47   1.7  1 
 15 Richardson, Treos         06 Unattached             17.34      16.52   1.7  1 
 16 Walker, Jett              07 Track George           16.67      16.57   1.7  1 
 17 Christian, Xian           07 West Texas T           17.40      16.64   3.3  3 
 18 Short, Trevor             06 Flo Jo San A           16.89      16.67   2.8  2 
 19 Thompson, Joshua          06 Epic Speed             16.82      16.74   2.8  2 
 20 Prince, Errick            07 Super S.T.A.           17.47      17.09   3.3  3 
 21 Fitts, Olie               06 Tall City Ch           17.50      17.48   1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amar            06 Team Quest             14.30      13.98   1.8 
  2 Johnson, Jordon           06 Fort Worth T           14.29      14.17   1.8 
  3 Madison, Tyler            06 Texas S.W.A.           15.14      14.65   1.8 
  4 Rinehart, Jaydrian        06 SA Speed               14.72      14.80   1.8 
  5 McPherson, Damarion       06 Tx Pursuit T           14.97      14.83   1.8 
  6 Cumbo, Kennedy            06 Desoto Nitro           14.82      14.94   1.8 
  7 Marks, David              07 Tru Speed Tr           15.21      14.96   1.8 
  8 Gipson, Corian            06 Fort Worth T           14.92      15.20   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Amar            06 Team Quest             28.66      28.74q  2.4  2 
  2 Rinehart, Jaydrian        06 SA Speed                          31.00q  2.4  2 
  3 Johnson, Jordon           06 Fort Worth T           30.08      31.03q  0.6  1  31.021
  4 Hutchison, Jordan         06 Tru Speed Tr           29.92      31.03q  2.9  3  31.029
  5 Gipson, Corian            06 Fort Worth T           31.25      31.22q  2.9  3 
  6 Ghoston, Rodrick          06 Illusions Tr           32.54      31.58q  2.4  2 
  7 Linson, Rylan             06 Truth Track            32.51      32.92q  2.4  2 
  8 McPherson, Damarion       06 Tx Pursuit T           32.40      33.08q  0.6  1 
  9 Lang, Donovan             06 Super S.T.A.           33.41      33.54   2.9  3 
 10 Hidalgo, Roman            06 Midland Crus           36.07      34.14   2.4  2 
 11 Robinson, Jayvion         06 Flo Jo San A           34.25      34.95   0.6  1 
 12 Berry, Benjamin           06 Intensity Tr           35.97      35.08   2.4  2 
 13 Short, Trevor             06 Flo Jo San A           37.40      35.60   2.9  3 
 14 Prince, Errick            07 Super S.T.A.           37.28      35.99   0.6  1 
 15 Christian, Xian           07 West Texas T           37.84      36.23   0.6  1 
 16 Downing, Ja'Kwon          06 Flo Jo San A                      37.18   2.4  2 
 17 McCoy, Jayden             07 Elite Feet             35.82      37.24   2.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amar            06 Team Quest             28.74      28.93   1.3 
  2 Johnson, Jordon           06 Fort Worth T           31.03      30.07   1.3 
  3 Hutchison, Jordan         06 Tru Speed Tr           31.03      30.40   1.3 
  4 McPherson, Damarion       06 Tx Pursuit T           33.08      32.08   1.3 
  5 Ghoston, Rodrick          06 Illusions Tr           31.58      32.09   1.3 
  6 Linson, Rylan             06 Truth Track            32.92      32.43   1.3 
  7 Rinehart, Jaydrian        06 SA Speed               31.00      33.12   1.3 
  8 Gipson, Corian            06 Fort Worth T           31.22      33.59   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Rhyan              06 Elite of Mes         1:09.98    1:10.36q  3 
  2 Lambert, Collie           06 Desoto Nitro         1:11.40    1:13.35q  2 
  3 Rinehart, Jaydrian        06 SA Speed                        1:14.58q  3 
  4 Aguillar, Juan            06 Texas S.W.A.         1:17.55    1:14.96q  3 
  5 Robinson, Jayvion         06 Flo Jo San A         1:19.58    1:15.59q  3 
  6 Brown, Tristan            07 A.W. Brown T         1:14.75    1:16.32q  1 
  7 Lang, Donovan             06 Super S.T.A.         1:20.77    1:18.23q  2 
  8 Aguilar, Ricardo          06 Texas S.W.A.         1:14.52    1:18.51q  1 
  9 Parker, Destin            06 Hallmark Tra         1:23.06    1:20.20   2 
 10 Allen, Issac              06 Hallmark Tra         1:22.31    1:20.28   1 
 11 Downing, Ja'Kwon          06 Flo Jo San A                    1:20.32   2 
 12 Campbell, Dennis          06 A.W. Brown T         1:21.37    1:22.48   3 
 13 Linson, Rylan             06 Truth Track          1:16.98    1:25.69   2 
 14 Prince, Errick            07 Super S.T.A.         1:27.77    1:26.36   3 
 15 Fitts, Olie               06 Tall City Ch         1:26.55    1:27.91   2 
 16 Wallace Fitts, Brian      06 Tall City Ch         1:31.14    1:32.74   1 
 17 Banks, Jayson             07 Super S.T.A.         1:45.90    1:42.63   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rhyan              06 Elite of Mes         1:10.36    1:09.43  
  2 Lambert, Collie           06 Desoto Nitro         1:13.35    1:09.79  
  3 Brown, Tristan            07 A.W. Brown T         1:16.32    1:12.45  
  4 Robinson, Jayvion         06 Flo Jo San A         1:15.59    1:13.30  
  5 Rinehart, Jaydrian        06 SA Speed             1:14.58    1:13.34  
  6 Aguillar, Juan            06 Texas S.W.A.         1:14.96    1:14.94  
  7 Aguilar, Ricardo          06 Texas S.W.A.         1:18.51    1:15.28  
  8 Lang, Donovan             06 Super S.T.A.         1:18.23    1:20.44  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudduth, Zachary          06 Flo Jo San A         3:03.00    2:59.04  
  2 Yarbrough, Adrain         06 Jamerican Fl         3:08.54    2:59.05  
  3 Bulter, James             06 Intensity Tr         3:02.47    3:01.15  
  4 Edwards, Braylon          07 Truth Track          3:28.95    3:05.97  
  5 Frazier, Cordero          07 Tru Speed Tr         3:11.03    3:12.44  
  6 Rivera, Azriel            08 Odessa Flyin         3:32.54    3:19.89  
  7 Lyles, Lamont             07 South Austin         3:35.68    3:24.92  
  8 McLarty, Owen             07 Austin Speed         3:36.36    3:34.57  
  9 Spoor, Josh               07 Elite Feet           3:49.02    3:54.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulter, James             06 Intensity Tr         5:55.62    5:55.32  
  2 Rivera, Azriel            08 Odessa Flyin         7:52.31    6:20.91  
  3 Edwards, Braylon          07 Truth Track          6:46.24    6:27.49  
  4 Guevara, Devin            06 Elite Feet           6:12.02    6:46.67  
  5 McLarty, Owen             07 Austin Speed         7:10.71    6:50.10  
  6 Lyles, Lamont             07 South Austin         8:00.00    7:37.12  
  7 Peters, Armando           06 Intensity Tr         7:08.63    7:47.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           58.82      58.82q 
     1) Frazier, Cordero 07             2) Marks, David 07                
     3) Bradley, Derrick 06             4) Hutchison, Jordan 06           
  2 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        1:00.49    1:00.49q 
     1) Campbell, Dennis 06             2) Clark, Kyrin 06                
     3) Bussey, Montrell 06             4) Brown, Tristan 07              
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:06.22    1:06.22q 
     1) Stricklin, Barrington 07        2) Allen, Issac 06                
     3) Edwards, Kayden 06              4) Walker, Xavier 06              
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        1:09.25    1:09.25q 
     1) Brooks, Devin 07                2) Coleman, Iverson 07            
     3) Beasley, Michael 06             4) Bennett, Tajon 07              
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          1:12.66    1:12.66q 
     1) Jones, Gary 07                  2) Tolbert, Jordan 07             
     3) Fields, Joshuan 07              4) Rizo, Nicholas 07              
  6 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      1:15.02    1:15.02q 
     1) Guidry, Gavin 08                2) Edwards, Germany 07            
     3) Thomas, Jared 07                4) Robinson, Mack 06              
 -- Tcu Select Track Club  'A'                                        NT   roll over to finals
     1) Harper, Jarmarian 06            2) Perkins, Jeremy 06             
     3) Brooks, Kay'den 06              4) Jackson, Keshawn 06            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        1:00.49    1:00.43  
  2 Tcu Select Track Club  'A'                                   1:01.95  
  3 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           58.82    1:03.36  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:06.22    1:03.96  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          1:12.66    1:13.17  
 -- A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        1:09.25         DQ   ran out of lane
 -- Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      1:15.02         DQ   out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         5:03.04    5:03.04q  roll over
     1) Frazier, Cordero 07             2) Marks, David 07                
     3) Bradley, Derrick 06             4) Hutchison, Jordan 06           
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 5:14.70    5:14.70q 
     1) Lambert, Collie 06              2) Sabbath, Jacorrian 06          
     3) Cumbo, Kennedy 06               4) Fantroy, Kristoff 07           
  3 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        5:19.06    5:19.06q 
     1) Campbell, Dennis 06             2) Clark, Kyrin 06                
     3) Bussey, Montrell 06             4) Brown, Tristan 07              
  4 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               5:22.11    5:22.11q 
     1) Walker, Jayden 06               2) Aguillar, Juan 06              
     3) Aguilar, Ricardo 06             4) Madison, Tyler 06              
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:32.27    5:32.27q 
     1) Stricklin, Barrington 07        2) Parker, Destin 06              
     3) Allen, Issac 06                 4) Edwards, Kayden 06             
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          5:37.44    5:37.44q 
     1) Jones, Gary 07                  2) Scales, Jayshawn 06            
     3) Tolbert, Jordan 07              4) Fields, Joshuan 07             
  7 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        5:56.53    5:56.53q 
     1) Criss, Bryce 07                 2) Beal, Eliyah 06                
     3) Beasley, Michael 06             4) Bennett, Tajon 07              
 -- Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Downing, Ja'Kwon 06             2) Robinson, Jayvion 06           
     3) Short, Trevor 06                4) Sudduth, Zachary 06            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 5:14.70    5:14.73  
  2 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        5:19.06    5:18.84  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:32.27    5:21.41  
  4 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                                      5:21.75  
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         5:03.04    5:27.05  
  6 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               5:22.11    5:32.04  
  7 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        5:56.53    5:49.69  
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          5:37.44    5:51.80  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Randel, Rodney            06 DeSoto Swift           3.92m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 Bradley, Derrick          06 Tru Speed Tr           3.60m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Walker, Jett              07 Track George           2.37m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Wallace, O'Ryan           06 Lancaster Li           3.36m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Richardson, Treos         06 Unattached             3.20m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 McCoy, Jayden             07 Elite Feet             1.98m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  7 Henderson, Dylan          06 East Texas T           2.72m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 Tolbert, Jordan           07 Hallmark Tra           2.87m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  9 Thomas, Jared             07 Lancaster Li           2.36m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 10 Gray, James               07 Mach 1 TC              2.82m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burks, Tobias             07 Hallmark Tra           4.89m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Rizo, Nicholas            07 Hallmark Tra           3.58m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Dylan          06 East Texas T          23.52m     26.87m      88-02 
  2 Hamilton, Colin           06 Unattached            20.15m     23.57m      77-04 
  3 Richardson, Treos         06 Unattached            12.19m     15.18m      49-10 
  4 McQuietor, Thomas         07 Team Xtreme            9.60m      9.43m      30-11 
  5 Scales, Jayshawn          06 Hallmark Tra          13.76m      8.25m      27-01 
  6 Burks, Tobias             07 Hallmark Tra           7.59m      7.26m      23-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lott, TaDion              04 Flo Jo San A           13.35      13.17q  1.3  1 
  2 Cannings, DeAndre         04 Desoto Nitro           13.08      13.25q  1.9  3 
  3 Scales, King Micah        04 Truth Track            13.62      13.40q  1.7  2 
  4 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 Desoto Nitro           13.78      13.83q  1.7  2 
  5 Freeman, Mattanyah        04 A.W. Brown T           13.93      13.84q  1.9  3 
  6 Gibson, Kenyan            04 Hallmark Tra           13.88      14.00q  1.3  1 
  7 Thomas, Curlee            04 Team Xtreme            13.98      14.03q  1.9  3 
  8 Short, Tyson              04 Flo Jo San A           14.69      14.13q  1.9  3 
  9 Bailey, Jaydon            04 Flo Jo San A           14.07      14.28   1.7  2 
 10 Hendrix, Caleb            04 Jamerican Fl           14.20      14.31   1.7  2 
 11 Anderson, Jarvis          04 Unattached             14.31      14.53   1.3  1 
 12 Stephens, Jayden          05 Texas Thunde           14.81      14.93   1.9  3 
 13 Doby, Christopher         05 Speed City T           14.12      15.07   1.3  1 
 14 Capobianco, Anthony       04 All-American           14.89      15.12   1.3  1 
 15 Bryson, Christopher       05 Unattached             15.22      15.27   1.7  2 
 16 Akbar, Addison            04 Tall City Ch           15.69      15.40   1.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannings, DeAndre         04 Desoto Nitro           13.25      13.03   2.8 
  2 Lott, TaDion              04 Flo Jo San A           13.17      13.14   2.8 
  3 Scales, King Micah        04 Truth Track            13.40      13.27   2.8 
  4 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 Desoto Nitro           13.83      13.54   2.8 
  5 Freeman, Mattanyah        04 A.W. Brown T           13.84      13.75   2.8 
  6 Gibson, Kenyan            04 Hallmark Tra           14.00      13.80   2.8 
  7 Thomas, Curlee            04 Team Xtreme            14.03      13.95   2.8 
  8 Short, Tyson              04 Flo Jo San A           14.13      14.05   2.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Nicholas            05 Desoto Nitro           28.17      27.89q  1.1  2 
  2 Lott, TaDion              04 Flo Jo San A           28.69      27.90q  2.0  3 
  3 Scales, King Micah        04 Truth Track            28.29      27.91q  1.1  2 
  4 Murray, Litarris          05 Desoto Nitro           27.40      27.93q  2.0  3 
  5 Cannings, DeAndre         04 Desoto Nitro           26.64      28.02q  2.3  1 
  6 Thomas, Curlee            04 Team Xtreme            29.65      29.30q  2.0  3 
  7 Johnson, Miles            05 A.W. Brown T           29.41      29.37q  2.3  1 
  8 Smith, Camren             04 Jamerican Fl           29.30      29.62q  2.3  1 
  9 Short, Tyson              04 Flo Jo San A           31.62      29.90   2.3  1 
 10 Doby, Christopher         05 Speed City T           30.97      30.37   1.1  2 
 11 Sainvilus, Joel           05 PrimeTimeRol           31.58      30.46   1.1  2 
 12 Akbar, Addison            04 Tall City Ch           33.18      31.10   1.1  2 
 13 Stephens, Jayden          05 Texas Thunde           31.65      31.21   2.0  3 
 14 Capobianco, Anthony       04 All-American           32.19      31.57   2.3  1 
 15 Jones, Tre'Shawn          04 Unattached             32.73      31.87   1.1  2 
 16 Masters, Christian        04 West Texas T           35.66      33.67   2.3  1 
 17 Pope, Ahron               05 SA Speed                          33.79   2.3  1 
 18 Bryson, Christopher       05 Unattached             33.63      34.29   2.0  3 
 19 Mikulencak, Joshua        05 Reach 1 Trac           34.38      34.80   2.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannings, DeAndre         04 Desoto Nitro           28.02      27.09   2.1 
  2 Murray, Litarris          05 Desoto Nitro           27.93      27.41   2.1 
  3 Bell, Nicholas            05 Desoto Nitro           27.89      27.66   2.1 
  4 Lott, TaDion              04 Flo Jo San A           27.90      27.70   2.1 
  5 Scales, King Micah        04 Truth Track            27.91      29.16   2.1 
  6 Smith, Camren             04 Jamerican Fl           29.62      29.35   2.1 
  7 Thomas, Curlee            04 Team Xtreme            29.30      29.56   2.1  29.554
  8 Johnson, Miles            05 A.W. Brown T           29.37      29.56   2.1  29.559
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goree, Pierre             04 Truth Track          1:01.98    1:03.28q  2 
  2 Holmes, Senek             05 Desoto Nitro         1:05.34    1:06.32q  1 
  3 Bateman, Jaylen           04 A.W. Brown T         1:05.95    1:07.69q  3 
  4 Doby, Christopher         05 Speed City T         1:09.66    1:08.70q  1 
  5 Salter, Kylan             05 Desoto Nitro         1:09.63    1:09.00q  2 
  6 Mitchell, Jabari          04 Texas S.W.A.         1:07.34    1:09.15q  1 
  7 Stephens, Jayden          05 Texas Thunde         1:11.33    1:09.48q  1 
  8 DuPree, Victor            04 Illusions Tr         1:10.17    1:09.82q  3 
  9 Madise, Adem              04 Start 2 Fini         1:07.48    1:10.17   2 
 10 Sandifer, Omari           04 Unattached           1:06.82    1:10.30   3 
 11 Akbar, Addison            04 Tall City Ch         1:14.83    1:12.28   1 
 12 Capobianco, Anthony       04 All-American         1:12.88    1:12.51   2 
 13 Woodson, Elijah           04 Texas Thunde         1:17.13    1:16.55   2 
 14 Dawson, Seth              04 Reach 1 Trac         1:19.31    1:17.98   3 
 15 Masters, Christian        04 West Texas T         1:19.25    1:19.02   1 
 16 Pope, Ahron               05 SA Speed                        1:22.57   1 
 17 Mikulencak, Joshua        05 Reach 1 Trac         1:18.18    1:23.08   2 
 18 Galindo, Alfredo          04 Odessa Flyin         1:25.05    1:29.22   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Senek             05 Desoto Nitro         1:06.32    1:02.23  
  2 Goree, Pierre             04 Truth Track          1:03.28    1:02.36  
  3 Doby, Christopher         05 Speed City T         1:08.70    1:06.81  
  4 Bateman, Jaylen           04 A.W. Brown T         1:07.69    1:06.92  
  5 Salter, Kylan             05 Desoto Nitro         1:09.00    1:06.93  
  6 Mitchell, Jabari          04 Texas S.W.A.         1:09.15    1:07.11  
  7 Stephens, Jayden          05 Texas Thunde         1:09.48    1:07.66  
  8 DuPree, Victor            04 Illusions Tr         1:09.82    1:08.83  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Borrego, Enrique          04 Unattached           2:34.30    2:36.30   2  2:36.292
  2 Mitchell, Jabari          04 Texas S.W.A.         2:40.42    2:36.30   2  2:36.294
  3 Sandifer, Omari           04 Unattached           2:32.56    2:36.72   2 
  4 Harris, Isaiah            04 Tru Speed Tr         2:46.28    2:43.12   1 
  5 Washington, Khire         05 PrimeTimeRol         2:52.35    2:43.36   2 
  6 Brookins, Kelton          05 Hallmark Tra         2:47.70    2:44.00   2 
  7 White, Gregory            04 Jamerican Fl         2:54.73    2:45.27   1 
  8 Robinson, Jeffery         04 Unattached           2:49.57    2:45.39   1 
  9 Dawson, Seth              04 Reach 1 Trac         2:54.90    2:49.67   2 
 10 Spoor, Jack               04 Elite Feet           2:54.95    2:49.68   2 
 11 Williams, Dorian          04 A.W. Brown T         2:56.41    2:56.08   2 
 12 Ryncarz, Shawn            04 Truth Track          3:00.62    2:58.62   1 
 13 Huh, Quinlan              05 Austin Speed         2:57.17    3:04.61   2 
 14 Galindo, Alfredo          04 Odessa Flyin         3:14.17    3:11.92   1 
 15 Rivera, Aidric            05 Odessa Flyin         3:19.61    3:15.42   1 
 16 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached           3:17.60    3:16.27   1 
 17 Peralez, Gavin            05 SA Speed                        3:17.09   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borrego, Enrique          04 Unattached           5:07.14    5:18.64  
  2 Dickerson, Devonis        04 Tru Speed Tr         6:10.33    6:07.21  
  3 Huh, Quinlan              05 Austin Speed         7:07.82    6:16.49  
  4 McAfee, Justin            04 Mach 1 TC            6:27.60    6:19.05  
  5 Green, Danny              05 Truth Track          6:37.23    6:20.69  
  6 Rivera, Aidric            05 Odessa Flyin         6:51.38    6:27.71  
  7 Diehl, Cristian           05 A.W. Brown T         6:29.24    6:57.10  
  8 Reisman, Adam             04 Austin Speed         6:24.41    6:58.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   52.95      52.95q  roll over to finals
     1) Cannings, DeAndre 04            2) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05       
     3) Murray, Litarris 05             4) Bell, Nicholas 05              
  2 Truth Track Club  'A'                               55.35      55.35q 
     1) Martinez, Christopher 05        2) Scales, King Micah 04          
     3) Goree, Pierre 04                4) Warner, Terrance 04            
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            56.11      56.11q 
     1) Polk, Antwuan 05                2) Smith, Ethan 05                
     3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Brookins, Kelton 05            
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          57.08      57.08q 
     1) Woodley, Alijah 04              2) Bateman, Jaylen 04             
     3) Brantley, Jeremiah 04           4) Johnson, Miles 05              
  5 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                          58.15      58.15q 
     1) Harris, Antonio 04              2) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05             
     3) Brantley, Jeremy 04             4) Freeman, Mattanyah 04          
  6 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     58.26      58.26q 
     1) Hendrix, Caleb 04               2) Smith, Camren 04               
     3) White, Gregory 04               4) Hawthorne, Jeremiah 05         
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          1:00.91    1:00.91q 
     1) Goodspeed, Brian 04             2) Morgan, Christian 05           
     3) Conaway, Jeremy 04              4) Braziel, Jerrod 04             
 -- Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                                           NT  
     1) Bailey, Jaydon 04               2) Disperati, Nathan 04           
     3) Lott, TaDion 04                 4) Short, Tyson 04                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   52.95      53.19  
  2 Truth Track Club  'A'                               55.35      54.42  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            56.11      56.81  
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          57.08      56.89  
  5 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                     58.26      58.79   58.784
  6 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                          58.15      58.79   58.788
  7 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                                      1:00.47  
 -- Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          1:00.91         DQ   3rd exchange outside
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 4:37.78    4:37.78q 
     1) Salter, Kylan 05                2) Murray, Litarris 05            
     3) Bell, Nicholas 05               4) Holmes, Senek 05               
  2 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:46.19    4:46.19q 
     1) Bateman, Jaylen 04              2) Brantley, Jeremiah 04          
     3) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05              4) Brantley, Jeremy 04            
  3 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               4:52.57    4:52.57q 
     1) Bell, Aron 05                   2) Mitchell, Jabari 04            
     3) Mitchell, Omari 05              4) Nickerson, Weldon 04           
  4 Texas S.W.A.G.  'B'                               5:00.22    5:00.22q 
     1) Bates, Cameron 05               2) Powell, Jacob 04               
     3) Nicholson, Jairrus 05           4) Madison, Javeon 04             
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:07.87    5:07.87q 
     1) Braziel, Jerrod 04              2) Nealey, Joshua 05              
     3) Brookins, Kelton 05             4) Gibson, Kenyan 04              
  6 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      5:15.24    5:15.24q 
     1) Williams, Ian 04                2) Caldwell, Jalen 04             
     3) Dean, Kaleb 05                  4) Nivens, Roosevelt 04           
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          5:22.74    5:22.74q  roll over
     1) Polk, Antwuan 05                2) Goodspeed, Brian 04            
     3) Morgan, Christian 05            4) Smith, Ethan 05                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 4:37.78    4:34.64  
  2 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               4:52.57    4:45.56  
  3 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:46.19    4:50.45  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          5:07.87    4:57.73  
  5 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                      5:15.24    5:07.39  
  6 Texas S.W.A.G.  'B'                               5:00.22    5:07.91  
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          5:22.74    5:25.96  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarvis          04 Unattached             1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Jumes, David              04 Unattached             1.05m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached             0.95m      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 Desoto Nitro           4.17m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2 Stoutmire, Carter         04 North TX Jac           4.01m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 Anderson, Jarvis          04 Unattached             4.34m     J4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Gray, Maurice             04 North TX Jac           4.19m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Martinez, Christopher     05 Truth Track            3.78m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Warner, Terrance          04 Truth Track            3.90m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7 Disperati, Nathan         04 Flo Jo San A           3.95m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Gordon, Ollie             04 Fort Worth T           3.92m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  9 Chikaeze, Emmanuel        04 Elite of Mes           3.66m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Pace, Chase               05 Gold Rush Tr           3.62m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Robinson, TeDrick         04 Cedar Hill B           3.74m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 12 Green, Danny              05 Truth Track            3.59m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13 Daniels, Mason            04 North TX Jac           3.35m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 14 Mikulencak, Jacob         05 Reach 1 Trac           3.28m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 15 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached             3.39m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 16 Mikulencak, Joshua        05 Reach 1 Trac           3.46m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 17 Reisman, Adam             04 Austin Speed           2.39m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, LaDarion           04 A.W. Brown T           8.72m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  2 Glenn, William            04 Cedar Hill E           7.98m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  3 Lee, Donald               04 Texas Thunde           6.68m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  4 Stewart, Broderick        04 Texas S.W.A.           6.66m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  5 Cauley, Kendall           05 Texas S.W.A.           6.12m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 Walker, Bennett           04 Track George           7.51m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  7 Robinson, Isaiah          05 Stealth Trac           5.76m      5.72m   18-09.25 
  8 Setzer, Nyygil            05 All-American           4.85m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  9 Davis, Mekhi              05 Fort Worth T           3.90m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 10 Brooks, Andrew            04 A.W. Brown T           3.86m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 11 Reisman, Adam             04 Austin Speed           3.71m      3.61m   11-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rockwell, DeKorrian       04 East Texas T          23.39m     25.21m      82-08 
  2 Martinez, Christopher     05 Truth Track           19.99m     24.76m      81-03 
  3 Ryncarz, Shawn            04 Truth Track           22.99m     24.16m      79-03 
  4 Warner, Terrance          04 Truth Track           18.88m     23.33m      76-06 
  5 Davis, LaDarion           04 A.W. Brown T          22.06m     22.87m      75-00 
  6 Harding, Jordan           05 South Austin          20.85m     21.21m      69-07 
  7 Choice, Tyler             04 Fort Worth T          23.90m     20.86m      68-05 
  8 Harris, Isaiah            04 Tru Speed Tr          23.58m     20.40m      66-11 
  9 Topo, Miles               04 Unattached            14.63m     15.06m      49-05 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached             1:33.45  
  2 Love, Aiden               05 Hallmark Tra           1:52.09  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75    111
 -- Love, Aiden               05 Hallmark Tra                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00    250
  2 Love, Aiden               05 Hallmark Tra             4.11m   13-06.00    140
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jacob             04 Unattached                          361  
  2 Love, Aiden               05 Hallmark Tra             639        140  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nivens, Roosevelt         04 Lancaster Li        10:39.94   10:46.31  
  2 King, Gabriel             05 Gold Rush Tr        11:28.81   11:14.24  
  3 Stafford, Marquise        05 Hallmark Tra        12:58.02   11:44.12  
  4 Moses, Nygel              04 Heavenly Tra        11:25.56   11:45.91  
 -- Santoya, Anthony          04 Dallas Storm        12:35.09        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClellan, Jase           02 Tcu Select T           12.17      12.21q  3.0  1 
  2 Carter, Kaleb             02 Desoto Nitro           12.24      12.32q  3.4  3 
  3 Phillips, Dennis          02 North TX Jac           12.27      12.38q  0.9  2 
  4 Ware, DaCorey             02 Illusions Tr           12.76      12.40q  3.0  1 
  5 Smith, Jaysaun            02 Ibtt Blazers           12.40      12.45q  1.0  4 
  6 Green, Taylen             02 North TX Jac           12.49      12.50q  1.0  4 
  7 Walker, Omari             03 Tru Speed Tr           12.93      12.66q  3.4  3 
  8 Tennyson, Kavarus         02 Lancaster Li           12.74      12.80q  3.4  3 
  9 Jackson, Ketron           03 Desoto Nitro           12.94      13.00   0.9  2 
 10 Mercadel, Daylen          03 Texas S.W.A.           12.75      13.02   3.0  1 
 11 Oliver, Bryce             02 2ndwind Athl           12.71      13.12   0.9  2 
 12 DeHughes, DaLeno          02 Super S.T.A.           13.48      13.33   0.9  2 
 13 Divine, James             02 Unattached             13.17      13.44   1.0  4 
 14 Brower, Jacob             02 Celerity Per           13.70      13.48   3.0  1 
 15 Woodard, Simeon           03 Super S.T.A.           13.78      13.49   3.0  1 
 16 Fazarro, Tsegaya          03 Team Quest             13.47      13.54   0.9  2 
 17 Whitley, Edric            02 Reach 1 Trac           13.92      13.56   3.4  3 
 18 Cash, Isaiah              02 Unattached             13.94      13.86   0.9  2 
 19 Leyva, Mark               02 West Texas T           14.10      13.92   1.0  4 
 20 Williams, Spencer         03 Midland Crus           14.23      13.99   1.0  4 
 21 Burnett, Eric             03 Unattached             14.26      14.11   3.4  3 
 22 Weller, Trace             03 uyo lubbock            14.81      14.30   3.0  1 
 23 Pratt, Kenneth            03 Reach 1 Trac           14.50      14.32   3.0  1 
 24 Smyrson, Timothy          03 uyo lubbock            16.89      16.51   3.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McClellan, Jase           02 Tcu Select T           12.21      12.08   2.6 
  2 Ware, DaCorey             02 Illusions Tr           12.40      12.24   2.6 
  3 Phillips, Dennis          02 North TX Jac           12.38      12.34   2.6 
  4 Carter, Kaleb             02 Desoto Nitro           12.32      12.37   2.6 
  5 Smith, Jaysaun            02 Ibtt Blazers           12.45      12.41   2.6 
  6 Green, Taylen             02 North TX Jac           12.50      12.54   2.6 
  7 Walker, Omari             03 Tru Speed Tr           12.66      12.66   2.6 
  8 Tennyson, Kavarus         02 Lancaster Li           12.80      12.77   2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Dennis          02 North TX Jac           25.99      25.42q  1.5  1 
  2 Smith, Jaysaun            02 Ibtt Blazers           25.64      25.56q  1.4  3 
  3 Carter, Kaleb             02 Desoto Nitro           25.74      25.57q  1.4  2 
  4 McClellan, Jase           02 Tcu Select T           25.63      25.59q  2.6  4 
  5 Walker, Omari             03 Tru Speed Tr           27.55      25.91q  2.6  4 
  6 Ware, DaCorey             02 Illusions Tr           25.97      26.00q  1.5  1 
  7 Tennyson, Kavarus         02 Lancaster Li           26.23      26.24q  1.4  3 
  8 Hinds, Denzel             02 All-American           27.94      26.48q  1.4  2 
  9 Thomas, Saviyon           02 Tcu Select T           26.93      26.65   1.4  3 
 10 Johnson, Keylan           02 Texas S.W.A.           25.87      26.78   1.5  1 
 11 Humphries, Princeton      02 Reach 1 Trac           28.30      27.42   1.4  2 
 12 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached             27.50      27.46   2.6  4  27.452
 12 Venters, Cortland         02 East Texas T                      27.46   1.4  3  27.452
 14 Sategna, Phillip          03 Intensity Tr           28.01      27.58   1.4  2 
 15 Moore, Malik              02 Desoto Nitro           27.56      28.06   1.5  1 
 16 Whitley, Edric            02 Reach 1 Trac           30.09      28.39   2.6  4 
 17 Calderon, Dcarlo          02 All-American           28.46      28.45   2.6  4 
 18 Robinson, Grant           03 North TX Jac           27.57      28.59   1.5  1  28.582
 19 Brower, Jacob             02 Celerity Per           30.22      28.59   2.6  4  28.584
 20 Woodard, Simeon           03 Super S.T.A.           29.25      28.60   1.5  1 
 21 Cash, Isaiah              02 Unattached             30.24      28.84   1.4  3 
 22 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T           28.58      28.93   1.4  2 
 23 Williams, Spencer         03 Midland Crus           30.54      29.06   1.4  2 
 24 Leyva, Mark               02 West Texas T           29.94      29.76   1.4  3 
 25 Pratt, Kenneth            03 Reach 1 Trac           30.90      29.78   1.5  1 
 26 Fitts, Daveyon            02 Tall City Ch           29.88      30.80   1.4  2 
 27 Weller, Trace             03 uyo lubbock            32.04      31.82   1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kaleb             02 Desoto Nitro           25.57      25.14   0.5 
  2 Smith, Jaysaun            02 Ibtt Blazers           25.56      25.35   0.5  25.348
  3 Phillips, Dennis          02 North TX Jac           25.42      25.35   0.5  25.349
  4 McClellan, Jase           02 Tcu Select T           25.59      25.36   0.5 
  5 Ware, DaCorey             02 Illusions Tr           26.00      25.75   0.5 
  6 Walker, Omari             03 Tru Speed Tr           25.91      25.94   0.5 
  7 Tennyson, Kavarus         02 Lancaster Li           26.24      26.37   0.5 
  8 Hinds, Denzel             02 All-American           26.48      26.46   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Brennon            02 A.W. Brown T           56.31      56.99q  2 
  2 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached             59.25      59.53q  1 
  3 Jackson, Johnathan        03 Westside Bap           58.89    1:00.18q  3 
  4 Hinds, Denzel             02 All-American         1:01.17    1:00.35q  4 
  5 Riley, Grayson            02 Tru Speed Tr         1:02.08    1:00.88q  3 
  6 Venters, Cortland         02 East Texas T                    1:01.15q  4 
  7 Salter, Kaidon            03 Desoto Nitro           59.41    1:02.16q  4 
  8 Ekeanyanwu, Joel          03 Team Quest           1:01.86    1:02.49q  1 
  9 DeHughes, DaLeno          02 Super S.T.A.         1:05.00    1:02.81   3 
 10 Escobar, Demarco          03 Speed City T         1:02.66    1:03.09   2 
 11 Slider, Cyvon             02 Tcu Select T         1:03.30    1:03.14   1 
 12 Humphries, Princeton      02 Reach 1 Trac         1:03.81    1:03.24   4 
 13 Sample, Koby              02 North TX Jac         1:03.08    1:03.33   3 
 14 Derrough, Tameron         02 Texas S.W.A.         1:02.37    1:03.51   2 
 15 Jackson, Mekyle           03 Speed City T         1:05.42    1:06.07   1 
 16 Leyva, Mark               02 West Texas T         1:07.34    1:06.84   3 
 17 Nielsen, Matthew          03 All-American         1:08.32    1:07.04   3 
 18 Williams, Kaleb           02 Super S.T.A.         1:08.14    1:07.19   1 
 19 Woodard, Simeon           03 Super S.T.A.         1:04.30    1:08.03   4 
 20 Edwards, Javian           02 Tall City Ch         1:08.92    1:08.36   1 
 21 Weller, Trace             03 uyo lubbock          1:12.73    1:10.14   2 
 22 Whitley, Edric            02 Reach 1 Trac         1:11.11    1:10.17   2 
 23 Fitts, Daveyon            02 Tall City Ch         1:08.72    1:10.22   4 
 24 Zamorano, Kristopfer      03 Unattached           1:12.08    1:10.27   3 
 25 Nieto, Damien             03 Odessa Flyin         1:16.83    1:17.42   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Brennon            02 A.W. Brown T           56.99      56.10  
  2 Hinds, Denzel             02 All-American         1:00.35      58.28  
  3 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached             59.53      58.67  
  4 Jackson, Johnathan        03 Westside Bap         1:00.18      59.58  
  5 Riley, Grayson            02 Tru Speed Tr         1:00.88    1:00.03  
  6 Venters, Cortland         02 East Texas T         1:01.15    1:00.37  
  7 Salter, Kaidon            03 Desoto Nitro         1:02.16    1:02.30  
  8 Ekeanyanwu, Joel          03 Team Quest           1:02.49    1:03.77  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Grayson            02 Tru Speed Tr         2:24.55    2:23.24  
  2 Burrell, Javin            02 Lancaster Li         2:29.10    2:25.53  
  3 Sherrill, Paul            02 Texas Thunde         2:29.14    2:25.65  
  4 Doolabh, Akhil            03 McKinney Tra         2:32.39    2:25.88  
  5 Williamson, Clifton       03 Speed City T         2:29.59    2:26.19  
  6 Escobar, Demarco          03 Speed City T         2:28.02    2:26.21  
  7 Nielsen, Matthew          03 All-American         2:35.73    2:31.77  
  8 Johnson, Kaizer           03 North TX Jac                    2:33.31  
  9 Coleman, Anfernee         03 A.W. Brown T         2:34.29    2:38.56  
 10 Brooks, Noah              02 A.W. Brown T         2:44.08    2:46.15  
 11 Ortiz, Jessie             02 Tall City Ch         2:46.13    2:47.65  
 12 Pena, Alexander           03 Speed City T         2:31.85    2:48.10  
 13 Falcon, Salvador          02 West Texas T         4:35.89    2:50.42  
 14 Nieto, Damien             03 Odessa Flyin         2:56.15    2:56.36  
 15 Bullock, Avery            02 Texas Faces          3:16.90    3:22.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Paul            02 Texas Thunde         5:07.11    5:03.25  
  2 Nielsen, Matthew          03 All-American         5:16.61    5:12.66  
  3 Leslie, Asher             03 Unattached           5:13.12    5:35.32  
  4 Pitra, Jakob              02 North TX Jac         5:28.38    5:37.36  
  5 Brooks, Noah              02 A.W. Brown T         5:33.57    5:40.33  
  6 Lewis, Caleb              03 Raiders Trac         5:29.49    5:57.55  
  7 Nieto, Damien             03 Odessa Flyin         6:17.37    6:22.52  
  8 Torres, Branden           03 Mach 1 TC            6:23.34    6:35.60  
  9 McLarty, Ian              03 Austin Speed         6:17.71    6:46.21  
 10 Elisher, Josiah           02 Jamerican Fl         6:18.75    6:51.64  
 -- Burrell, Javin            02 Lancaster Li         4:55.42        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curry, Kevin              03 North TX Jac        10:30.31   10:24.46  
  2 Perez, Hunter             02 Elite Feet          10:53.28   10:49.35  
  3 Sherrill, Paul            02 Texas Thunde        11:18.46   11:18.88  
  4 Pitra, Jakob              02 North TX Jac        11:46.02   11:50.76  
  5 Ingram, Samuel            03 Mach 1 TC           13:33.35   11:52.77  
  6 Elisher, Josiah           02 Jamerican Fl        13:32.12   13:10.23  
  7 Dinkins, Michael          02 Mach 1 TC           14:09.73   13:33.20  
  8 Torres, Branden           03 Mach 1 TC           14:26.18   13:51.32  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinds, Denzel             02 All-American           12.83      12.58q  0.5  1 
  2 Lowe, Darrian             02 Truth Track            12.71      12.66q  1.1  2 
  3 Sharpe, Raylen            02 Unattached                        12.88q  0.5  1 
  4 Sategna, Phillip          03 Intensity Tr           12.94      13.35q  0.5  1 
  5 Persley, Suavevion        03 Truth Track            14.20      13.64q  0.5  1 
  6 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme            14.34      13.97q  1.1  2 
  7 Johnson, Fredrick         02 Elite of Mes           15.00      14.07q  0.5  1 
  8 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached             14.03      14.22q  1.1  2 
  9 Carr, Javione             03 Fort Worth T           15.40      14.58   0.5  1 
 10 Davis, Alton              03 Fort Worth T           15.29      15.25   1.1  2 
 11 Calderon, Dcarlo          02 All-American           16.50      15.63   1.1  2 
 12 Marrie, Tre'Sean          03 Tx Pursuit T           17.10      15.77   1.1  2 
 13 Dorsey, Trevor            03 East Texas T           17.69      16.73   1.1  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Darrian             02 Truth Track            12.66      12.34   0.5 
  2 Sharpe, Raylen            02 Unattached             12.88      12.78   0.5 
  3 Sategna, Phillip          03 Intensity Tr           13.35      13.42   0.5 
  4 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached             14.22      13.95   0.5 
  5 Persley, Suavevion        03 Truth Track            13.64      14.09   0.5 
  6 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme            13.97      14.17   0.5 
  7 Johnson, Fredrick         02 Elite of Mes           14.07      14.25   0.5 
  8 Hinds, Denzel             02 All-American           12.58      14.38   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           50.07      49.94q  2 
     1) Phillips, Dennis 02             2) Robinson, Grant 03             
     3) Sample, Koby 02                 4) Green, Taylen 02               
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   50.11      50.68q  1 
     1) Salter, Kaidon 03               2) Carter, Kaleb 02               
     3) Jackson, Ketron 03              4) Moore, Malik 02                
  3 2ndwind Athletics  'A'                                         50.75q  2 
     1) Oliver, Bryce 02                2) Smith, Isaac 03                
     3) Rogers, Jahari 02               4) Clay-johnson, Seth 03          
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          52.67      51.85q  2 
     1) White, Brendan 03               2) Scott, Brennon 02              
     3) Paul, Kobe 03                   4) Cook, Tahj 02                  
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           52.80      51.91q  1 
     1) Harrison, Bryan 03              2) Adams, DeWayne 02              
     3) Jones, Kordan 03                4) Walker, Omari 03               
  6 Desoto Nitro  'B'                                   52.56      52.05q  2 
     1) Rainey, Brian 02                2) Thomas, Derrick 02             
     3) Good, Diallo 03                 4) Green, Kaleb 03                
  7 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                 51.97      52.25q  1 
     1) Mercadel, Daylen 03             2) Knowlton, Devante 03           
     3) Nicholson, Joshua 03            4) Johnson, Keylan 02             
  8 Team Quest  'A'                                     53.84      53.47q  1 
     1) Williams, Drew 03               2) Ekeanyanwu, Joel 03            
     3) Tousant, Matthew 03             4) Fazarro, Tsegaya 03            
 -- Tcu Select Track Club  'A'                                        DQ   2  exchange violation
     1) Jones, Daylon 02                2) Burnett, J'Dan 02              
     3) Roberts, James 02               4) McClellan, Jase 02             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                           49.94      49.34  
  2 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   50.68      49.99  
  3 2ndwind Athletics  'A'                              50.75      50.34  
  4 Desoto Nitro  'B'                                   52.05      51.75  
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           51.91      51.91  
  6 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          51.85      51.94  
  7 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                 52.25      52.27  
  8 Team Quest  'A'                                     53.47      52.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2ndwind Athletics  'A'                                       4:12.00q  2 
     1) Oliver, Bryce 02                2) Smith, Isaac 03                
     3) Rogers, Jahari 02               4) Clay-johnson, Seth 03          
  2 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:14.43    4:12.28q  2 
     1) Coleman, Anfernee 03            2) Scott, Brennon 02              
     3) Paul, Kobe 03                   4) Cook, Tahj 02                  
  3 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 4:16.19    4:16.26q  1 
     1) Rainey, Brian 02                2) Good, Diallo 03                
     3) Salter, Kaidon 03               4) Jackson, Ketron 03             
  4 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:23.08    4:16.61q  2 
     1) Harrison, Bryan 03              2) Adams, DeWayne 02              
     3) Riley, Grayson 02               4) Jones, Kordan 03               
  5 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        4:26.61    4:18.03q  2 
     1) Pena, Alexander 03              2) Williamson, Clifton 03         
     3) Pittman, Da'ron 02              4) Lorfils, Darius 03             
  6 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               4:21.08    4:21.16q  1 
     1) Mercadel, Daylen 03             2) Knowlton, Devante 03           
     3) Nicholson, Joshua 03            4) Johnson, Keylan 02             
  7 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        4:38.44    4:35.52q  1 
     1) Lowe, Broderick 03              2) Gray, Camaron 02               
     3) Williams, Joshua 02             4) Robertson, Yamier 03           
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:53.44    4:40.87q  1 
     1) Cunningham, Damonte 03          2) Kennedy, Davontay 02           
     3) Hall, Michael 02                4) Smith, Monte 03                
  9 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          4:57.74    4:58.91   2 
     1) McBrown, Christian 02           2) Mason, Ja Quaviion 03          
     3) Austin, Jared 02                4) Smith, Tayshawn 02             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 2ndwind Athletics  'A'                            4:12.00    4:10.52  
  2 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        4:12.28    4:13.55  
  3 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        4:18.03    4:14.43  
  4 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               4:21.16    4:15.15  
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         4:16.61    4:23.14  
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 4:16.26    4:28.30  
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:40.87    4:41.72  
  8 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        4:35.52    4:52.24  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                        10:30.06   10:34.61  
     1) Pitra, Jakob 02                 2) Johnson, Kaizer 03             
     3) Curry, Kevin 03                 4) Daniels, Miles 02              
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                       10:19.07   10:44.14  
     1) Pena, Alexander 03              2) Williamson, Clifton 03         
     3) Pittman, Da'ron 02              4) Lorfils, Darius 03             
  3 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                       10:47.74   10:45.38  
     1) Coleman, Anfernee 03            2) Brooks, Noah 02                
     3) Cook, Tahj 02                   4) Robertson, Yamier 03           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter          02 Unattached             1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Smith-Bragner, Zachary    03 Unattached             1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached             1.28m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Carr, Javione             03 Fort Worth T           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Daniels, Miles            02 North TX Jac                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Jones, Deonte             03 Texas Faces            1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Marrie, Tre'Sean          03 Tx Pursuit T           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Green, Taylen             02 North TX Jac           5.47m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  2 Rogers, Jahari            02 2ndwind Athl           5.34m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  3 Lowe, Darrian             02 Truth Track            4.91m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  4 Bickems, Nickolas         02 Fort Worth T           4.99m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Humphries, Princeton      02 Reach 1 Trac           4.81m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  6 Sategna, Phillip          03 Intensity Tr           5.04m     J4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  7 Potts, Elijah             03 Mach 1 TC              4.20m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Venters, Cortland         02 East Texas T                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  9 Williams, MonKavion       02 East Texas T           4.54m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme            4.48m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T           4.87m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 12 Acevedo, Alejandro        02 Unattached             4.78m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 13 Hill, Sir'Elston          03 Tru Speed Tr           4.57m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 14 Johnson, Fredrick         02 Elite of Mes           4.35m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 15 Johnson, Kaizer           03 North TX Jac           4.27m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 16 DeHughes, DaLeno          02 Super S.T.A.           4.45m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 17 Cash, Isaiah              02 Unattached             4.86m     J4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 18 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached             4.73m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 19 Edwards, Javian           02 Tall City Ch           3.99m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 20 Williams, Spencer         03 Midland Crus           4.20m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 21 Ortiz, Jessie             02 Tall City Ch           3.94m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 22 Williams, Kaleb           02 Super S.T.A.           3.28m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached            10.54m     10.99m   36-00.75 
  2 Bowie, Deonte             02 Reach 1 Trac           8.91m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  3 Cauley, Kacey             02 Texas S.W.A.           8.53m      8.39m   27-06.50 
  4 Smith, Tayshawn           02 Hallmark Tra           7.91m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  5 Chamberlain, Delain       03 PrimeTimeRol           7.16m      7.14m   23-05.25 
  6 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star           5.61m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Newton, Steven            03 A.W. Brown T           6.89m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  8 Mebane, Jaylen            02 2ndwind Athl           4.98m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  9 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac           6.59m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tayshawn           02 Hallmark Tra          18.46m     18.63m      61-01 
  2 Bowie, Deonte             02 Reach 1 Trac          16.76m     18.34m      60-02 
  3 Falcon, Salvador          02 West Texas T          12.08m     17.60m      57-09 
  4 Clark, Caleb              03 Hallmark Tra          14.78m     15.72m      51-07 
  5 Chamberlain, Delain       03 PrimeTimeRol          15.03m     15.13m      49-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fredrick         02 Elite of Mes          37.50m     40.51m     132-11 
  2 Lowe, Darrian             02 Truth Track           35.87m     32.36m     106-02 
  3 Wallace, Demetri          02 East Texas T          35.08m     29.39m      96-05 
  4 Adams, DeWayne            02 Tru Speed Tr          27.59m     29.13m      95-07 
  5 Choice, Jalen             02 Fort Worth T          30.48m     24.71m      81-01 
  6 Chamberlain, Ryan         02 PrimeTimeRol          25.30m     23.80m      78-01 
  7 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star          21.96m     23.72m      77-10 
  8 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac                     20.74m      68-00 
  9 Falcon, Salvador          02 West Texas T          10.51m     18.71m      61-05 
 10 Austin, Jared             02 Hallmark Tra          20.27m     18.55m      60-10 
 11 Persley, Suavevion        03 Truth Track           17.68m     13.92m      45-08 
 12 Marrie, Tre'Sean          03 Tx Pursuit T                     13.82m      45-04 
 13 Chamberlain, Delain       03 PrimeTimeRol          22.86m     10.89m      35-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached             5:20.67     447
  2 Rubino, Hayden            03 Unattached             5:34.20     379
  3 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached             5:51.14     301
  4 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme            5:54.19     288
  5 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T           6:12.41     216
  6 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached             6:37.96     130
  7 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star           6:38.18     130
  8 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac           6:48.60     101
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached               13.50  -1.5  1    820
  2 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached               14.23  -1.5  1    725
  3 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme              14.29  -0.4  2    717
  4 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached               15.41  -0.4  2    582
  5 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T             16.14  -0.4  2    502
  6 Rubino, Hayden            03 Unattached               17.30  -0.4  2    386
  7 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star             19.09  -1.5  1    236
  8 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac             19.66  -1.5  1    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 Rubino, Hayden            03 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  8 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
  2 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294
  3 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  4 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  5 Rubino, Hayden            03 Unattached               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  6 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25     69
  7 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25     60
 -- Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached              10.30m   33-09.50    504
  2 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached               8.66m   28-05.00    406
  3 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached               7.36m   24-01.75    328
  4 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme              7.04m   23-01.25    310
  5 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T             6.80m   22-03.75    296
  6 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac             6.15m   20-02.25    258
  7 Rubino, Hayden            03 Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75    236
  8 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star             5.52m   18-01.50    221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Stacy              02 Unattached              1186       2493  
  2 Dykowski, Gavin           02 Unattached                         2287  
  3 Walker, Landon            03 Team Xtreme             1190       1871  
  4 Breaux, D'Morriyon        02 West Texas T             343       1677  
  5 Bernard, Brian            02 Unattached                         1605  
  6 Rubino, Hayden            03 Unattached                         1449  
  7 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star            1182        715  
  8 Webber, Ash               03 North TX Jac            1194        696  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spraberry, William        03 Dfw All-Star        10:53.44   10:42.09  
  2 McCoy, Aakim              03 Illusions Tr        12:17.31   11:16.39  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brawner, Paul             00 Hallmark Tra           11.18      11.24q  2.9  2 
  2 Fazarro, Asante           00 Team Quest             11.42      11.48q  1.4  1 
  3 Schleker, Carson          00 Team Quest             11.29      11.52q  1.3  3 
  4 Evans, Donald             00 Hallmark Tra           11.32      11.57q  1.4  1  11.565
  5 Manning, Colton           00 Team Quest             11.43      11.57q  2.9  2  11.566
  6 Williams, Jacob           00 Celerity Per           11.56      11.63q  1.3  3 
  7 Walker, Devin             00 Texas Thunde           11.72      11.64q  1.4  1 
  8 Marquez, Derek            00 Sacs TC                11.41      11.68q  1.4  1 
  9 Shofner, Charles          00 Dallas Musta           11.64      11.83   1.3  3 
 10 Adams, Reid               00 Celerity Per           11.87      12.02   1.4  1 
 11 Pelcher, Enrico           00 Super S.T.A.           11.96      12.07   2.9  2 
 12 Goodwin, Joseph           00 Texas Thunde           11.97      12.12   2.9  2 
 13 Pope, Isaac               00 SA Speed                          12.21   1.3  3  12.205
 14 Anderson, Jadan           00 Unattached             12.10      12.21   1.4  1  12.208
 15 Morris, Cameron           00 Truth Track            12.00      12.22   1.3  3 
 16 Rodriguez, Justin         01 Celerity Per           13.14      13.19   2.9  2 
 17 Collins, Jacob            00 Midland Crus           14.71      14.16   1.4  1 
 18 Fitts, David              00 Tall City Ch           13.95      14.33   1.3  3 
 19 Trevino, Chris            01 Tall City Ch           14.83      15.05   1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brawner, Paul             00 Hallmark Tra           11.24      11.15   3.1 
  2 Fazarro, Asante           00 Team Quest             11.48      11.19   3.1 
  3 Schleker, Carson          00 Team Quest             11.52      11.28   3.1 
  4 Evans, Donald             00 Hallmark Tra           11.57      11.32   3.1 
  5 Manning, Colton           00 Team Quest             11.57      11.47   3.1 
  6 Walker, Devin             00 Texas Thunde           11.64      11.49   3.1 
  7 Williams, Jacob           00 Celerity Per           11.63      11.51   3.1 
  8 Marquez, Derek            00 Sacs TC                11.68      11.59   3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brawner, Paul             00 Hallmark Tra           22.89      23.03q  2.3  1 
  2 Marquez, Derek            00 Sacs TC                22.96      23.07q  1.7  2 
  3 Everly, Keishawn          00 Hallmark Tra           23.46      23.12q  1.7  2 
  4 Schleker, Carson          00 Team Quest             22.78      23.18q  2.4  4 
  5 Fazarro, Asante           00 Team Quest             23.23      23.29q  2.5  3 
  6 Bender, Glenn             00 Team Quest             23.53      23.34q  2.3  1 
  7 Fuller, Quajon            01 Tru Speed Tr           23.67      23.45q  2.4  4 
  8 Walker, Devin             00 Texas Thunde           24.49      23.72q  1.7  2 
  9 Brooks, Kieran            00 Tcu Select T           23.94      23.78   2.4  4 
 10 Pelcher, Enrico           00 Super S.T.A.           24.71      24.19   2.3  1 
 11 Williams, Jacob           00 Celerity Per           24.34      24.21   2.3  1 
 12 Anderson, Jadan           00 Unattached             24.99      24.25   2.3  1 
 13 Singleton, Michael        00 Desoto Nitro           24.16      24.53   2.5  3 
 14 Manning, Colton           00 Team Quest             24.16      24.54   1.7  2 
 15 Goodwin, Joseph           00 Texas Thunde           25.52      25.03   2.5  3 
 16 Miller, Cypher            00 Texas Thunde           24.80      25.14   2.4  4 
 17 Pope, Isaac               00 SA Speed                          25.37   2.5  3 
 18 Smith, Glen               00 All-American           27.85      27.30   2.3  1 
 19 Fitts, David              00 Tall City Ch           30.51      28.79   2.4  4 
 20 Wilson, Avion             00 Tall City Ch           30.82      29.29   1.7  2 
 21 Trevino, Chris            01 Tall City Ch           32.44      30.02   2.3  1 
 22 Collins, Jacob            00 Midland Crus           32.75      30.57   2.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brawner, Paul             00 Hallmark Tra           23.03      22.91  -1.0 
  2 Schleker, Carson          00 Team Quest             23.18      23.22  -1.0 
  3 Fazarro, Asante           00 Team Quest             23.29      23.54  -1.0 
  4 Fuller, Quajon            01 Tru Speed Tr           23.45      23.63  -1.0 
  5 Bender, Glenn             00 Team Quest             23.34      23.80  -1.0 
  6 Walker, Devin             00 Texas Thunde           23.72      24.11  -1.0 
  7 Marquez, Derek            00 Sacs TC                23.07      24.23  -1.0 
  8 Everly, Keishawn          00 Hallmark Tra           23.12      24.58  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bender, Glenn             00 Team Quest             50.97      51.99q  2 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 Tru Speed Tr           52.84      52.64q  3 
  3 Hopper, Jared             00 Westside Bap           52.13      52.85q  1 
  4 Johnson, Patrick          01 A.W. Brown T           54.50      52.92q  1 
  5 Sholars, Gregory          00 Hallmark Tra           53.27      53.26q  1 
  6 Pelcher, Enrico           00 Super S.T.A.           54.01      53.41q  1 
  7 Castillo, Josiah          00 Heavenly Tra           53.83      53.54q  2 
  8 Ross, Tairyn              01 A.W. Brown T           54.06      54.28q  3 
  9 Woodard, Gabriel          00 Hallmark Tra           53.48      54.78   2 
 10 Everly, Keishawn          00 Hallmark Tra           53.04      55.23   3 
 11 Anderson, Jadan           00 Unattached             55.03      55.30   2 
 12 Santiago, Bob             00 PrimeTimeRol           54.65      56.14   2 
 13 Guyette, Javonta          00 Sacs TC                54.28      56.62   3 
 14 Miller, Cypher            00 Texas Thunde           57.61      57.33   3 
 15 Sanchez, Ross             00 Celerity Per           59.44      57.89   3 
 16 Pope, Isaac               00 SA Speed                          59.05   2 
 17 Smith, Glen               00 All-American         1:02.61    1:01.85   1 
 18 Hernandez, Sebastian      01 West Texas T         1:03.81    1:01.86   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Justin         01 Celerity Per         1:03.24    1:02.22   2 
 20 Smith, Wyatt              00 All-American         1:05.82    1:05.55   3 
 21 Wilson, Avion             00 Tall City Ch         1:08.58    1:06.63   1 
 22 Fitts, David              00 Tall City Ch         1:07.24    1:09.65   3 
 23 Ramirez, Kamron           01 Unattached           1:05.45    1:14.68   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bender, Glenn             00 Team Quest             51.99      51.74  
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 Tru Speed Tr           52.64      52.62  
  3 Sholars, Gregory          00 Hallmark Tra           53.26      52.79  
  4 Hopper, Jared             00 Westside Bap           52.85      52.85  
  5 Johnson, Patrick          01 A.W. Brown T           52.92      52.92  
  6 Pelcher, Enrico           00 Super S.T.A.           53.41      54.52  
  7 Castillo, Josiah          00 Heavenly Tra           53.54      54.65  
  8 Ross, Tairyn              01 A.W. Brown T           54.28      55.13  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Team Xtreme          2:08.74    2:10.73   2 
  2 Abdellatif, Samuel        01 North TX Jac         2:08.04    2:11.22   2 
  3 Burton, Kadeem            00 Texas S.W.A.         2:12.53    2:12.28   1 
  4 Nguyen, Aaron             00 Texas S.W.A.         2:11.41    2:13.31   1 
  5 Wood, Riley               00 Ibtt Blazers         2:14.48    2:13.51   1 
  6 Johnson, Micah            00 Sacs TC              2:11.97    2:13.80   2 
  7 Casner, Clayton           00 Legendary Tr         2:14.72    2:16.94   1 
  8 Manrique, Jesus           01 Fuego Runnin         2:21.27    2:17.09   2 
  9 Pope, Isaac               00 SA Speed                        2:17.14   1 
 10 Yanez, Victor             00 Reach 1 Trac         2:21.39    2:19.39   1 
 11 Hernandez, Sebastian      01 West Texas T         2:24.77    2:20.69   1 
 12 Mckinney, Bruce           01 Jamerican Fl         2:19.61    2:23.40   1 
 13 McWilliams, Elijah        00 Reach 1 Trac         2:25.27    2:24.94   1 
 14 Santiago, Bob             00 PrimeTimeRol         2:12.69    2:34.08   2 
 15 Nabarrette, Alan          01 Midland Crus         2:42.38    2:38.81   2 
 16 Ramirez, Kamron           01 Unattached           2:31.15    2:43.73   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdellatif, Samuel        01 North TX Jac         4:32.64    4:34.75  
  2 Aguilar, Carson           00 South Austin         4:41.19    4:41.98  
  3 Casner, Clayton           00 Legendary Tr         4:50.09    4:42.62  
  4 Lotz, Tanner              00 PrimeTimeRol         4:45.35    4:47.72  
  5 Yanez, Victor             00 Reach 1 Trac         4:51.86    4:48.85  
  6 Doolabh, Rishi            00 McKinney Tra         4:41.81    4:50.91  
  7 Marlar, Lucas             01 Lake Cities          4:51.48    4:56.14  
  8 McWilliams, Elijah        00 Reach 1 Trac         4:53.80    4:57.28  
  9 Tisdale, James            00 Texas Thunde         4:31.38    5:00.54  
 10 Castillo, Kaleb           01 Heavenly Tra         5:00.81    5:07.75  
 11 Torgerson, Jacob          00 Rockwall Mus         4:56.60    5:08.62  
 12 Nabarrette, Alan          01 Midland Crus         5:42.26    5:14.81  
 13 Mcgill, Brodrick          00 Jamerican Fl         5:12.43    5:28.34  
 14 Munoz, Marcos             00 Fuego Runnin                    5:28.94  
 15 Gailley, Caden            01 North TX Jac         5:15.14    5:30.69  
 16 Morris, Graydon           01 Mach 1 TC            4:48.38    5:31.63  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tisdale, James            00 Texas Thunde        10:04.65    9:57.06  
  2 Applewhite, Branden       00 Super S.T.A.        10:11.70   10:00.43  
  3 Aguilar, Carson           00 South Austin        10:21.54   10:03.65  
  4 Doolabh, Rishi            00 McKinney Tra        10:16.32   10:03.90  
  5 Marlar, Lucas             01 Lake Cities         10:40.08   10:18.30  
  6 Lotz, Tanner              00 PrimeTimeRol        10:33.80   10:22.66  
  7 Yanez, Victor             00 Reach 1 Trac        10:50.84   10:33.19  
  8 McWilliams, Elijah        00 Reach 1 Trac        10:41.06   10:36.44  
  9 Castillo, Kaleb           01 Heavenly Tra        11:14.09   10:55.90  
 10 Casner, Clayton           00 Legendary Tr        10:15.92   10:57.78  
 11 Morris, Graydon           01 Mach 1 TC           11:17.46   11:09.02  
 12 Munoz, Marcos             00 Fuego Runnin                   11:40.57  
 13 Mcgill, Brodrick          00 Jamerican Fl        12:00.79   12:06.04  
 14 Gailley, Caden            01 North TX Jac        11:30.90   12:18.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singh, Vishal             00 Texas S.W.A.           13.87      13.98q  2.3  2 
  2 Calhoun, Brodrick         00 Tru Speed Tr           13.88      14.23q  2.8  1 
  3 Elder, Keilon             00 Truth Track            14.97      14.75q  2.8  1 
  4 Jumes, Collin             00 Unattached             17.27      14.79q  2.3  2 
  5 Hunter, Kieton            00 Kodiak Track           16.00      14.93q  2.3  2 
  6 Lawrence, Shayne          00 Sacs TC                14.97      15.14q  2.3  2 
  7 Miller, Jack              00 Legendary Tr           16.29      16.04q  2.8  1 
  8 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached             17.58      16.21q  2.8  1 
  9 Prentiss, Nicholas        01 Team Xtreme            17.18      17.24   2.8  1 
 10 Walker, Trey              01 Texas Thunde           17.42      17.31   2.3  2 
 11 Carroll, D'Andre          01 All-American           17.75      17.94   2.3  2 
 12 Zapata, Nathaniel         00 All-American           18.28      18.21   2.8  1 
 13 Delgado, David            00 Unattached             20.02      19.23   2.8  1 
 14 Epps, J'Marcus            01 Jamerican Fl           17.69      20.53   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Singh, Vishal             00 Texas S.W.A.           13.98      13.70  +0.0 
  2 Calhoun, Brodrick         00 Tru Speed Tr           14.23      13.93  +0.0 
  3 Elder, Keilon             00 Truth Track            14.75      14.87  +0.0 
  4 Jumes, Collin             00 Unattached             14.79      14.96  +0.0 
  5 Lawrence, Shayne          00 Sacs TC                15.14      15.04  +0.0 
  6 Hunter, Kieton            00 Kodiak Track           14.93      15.21  +0.0 
  7 Miller, Jack              00 Legendary Tr           16.04      16.53  +0.0 
  8 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached             16.21      16.65  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jaylon          00 2ndwind Athl           27.79      26.82q  3.4  1 
  2 Singh, Vishal             00 Texas S.W.A.           26.89      26.86q  3.4  1 
  3 Calhoun, Brodrick         00 Tru Speed Tr           26.32      27.20q  2.7  2 
  4 Williams, Isom            00 Hallmark Tra           27.81      28.37q  2.7  2 
  5 Elder, Keilon             00 Truth Track            28.62      28.46q  3.4  1 
  6 Lawrence, Shayne          00 Sacs TC                28.16      28.65q  2.7  2 
  7 Walker, Trey              01 Texas Thunde           30.70      30.18q  2.7  2 
  8 Austin, Garret            00 Hallmark Tra           29.64      30.84q  3.4  1 
  9 Epps, J'Marcus            01 Jamerican Fl           29.51      31.10   2.7  2 
 10 Prentiss, Nicholas        01 Team Xtreme            31.00      31.69   2.7  2 
 11 Zapata, Nathaniel         00 All-American           32.34      31.72   2.7  2 
 12 Camper, Cameron           01 A.W. Brown T           29.49      32.63   3.4  1 
 13 Franklin, Jr'mani         01 Jamerican Fl           31.60      36.02   3.4  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jaylon          00 2ndwind Athl           26.82      25.67   0.1 
  2 Singh, Vishal             00 Texas S.W.A.           26.86      25.96   0.1 
  3 Calhoun, Brodrick         00 Tru Speed Tr           27.20      27.73   0.1 
  4 Williams, Isom            00 Hallmark Tra           28.37      27.99   0.1 
  5 Lawrence, Shayne          00 Sacs TC                28.65      28.04   0.1 
  6 Elder, Keilon             00 Truth Track            28.46      28.43   0.1 
  7 Austin, Garret            00 Hallmark Tra           30.84      29.11   0.1 
  8 Walker, Trey              01 Texas Thunde           30.18      30.18   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            44.03      44.14q  2 
     1) Evans, Donald 00                2) Sholars, Gregory 00            
     3) Everly, Keishawn 00             4) Brawner, Paul 00               
  2 Team Quest  'A'                                                44.26q  2 
     1) Fazarro, Asante 00              2) Schleker, Carson 00            
     3) Manning, Colton 00              4) Bender, Glenn 00               
  3 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   45.47      45.84q  1 
     1) Dunn, Lexington 01              2) Singleton, Michael 00          
     3) Bright, Quinshone 01            4) Goodman, Zavion 00             
  4 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          46.80      46.88q  1 
     1) McGraw, Deonte 01               2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) Johnson, Patrick 01             4) Ross, Tairyn 01                
  5 Sacs TC  'A'                                        46.58      47.04q  1 
     1) Marquez, Derek 00               2) Lewis, Desmond 01              
     3) Guyette, Javonta 00             4) Johnson, Micah 00              
  6 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           46.53      47.42q  1 
     1) Patton, Jarrion 01              2) Dickerson, Jaylon 00           
     3) Christopher, Paul 00            4) Fuller, Quajon 01              
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            48.55      48.41q  1 
     1) McGilvery, Al 00                2) Washington, Darrel 01          
     3) Woodard, Gabriel 00             4) Austin, Garret 00              
  8 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                          48.81      48.96q  2 
     1) Banks, Isiah 01                 2) Paul, Kendall 01               
     3) White, Roston 01                4) Williams, Zachary 00           
 -- Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                       49.68         DQ   2  exchange violation
     1) Miller, Cypher 00               2) Walker, Devin 00               
     3) Goodwin, Joseph 00              4) Rogers, Matthew 01             
 -- All-American Stars Track & Fie  'A'                 55.43         DQ   2  exchange violation
     1) Carroll, D'Andre 01             2) Smith, Glen 00                 
     3) Zapata, Nathaniel 00            4) Smith, Wyatt 00                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                     44.26      44.10  
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            44.14      44.65  
  3 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   45.84      45.56  
  4 Sacs TC  'A'                                        47.04      46.55  
  5 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          46.88      46.69  
  6 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           47.42      48.07  
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            48.41      48.21  
  8 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                          48.96      48.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:39.71    3:36.87q  1 
     1) Woodard, Gabriel 00             2) Sholars, Gregory 00            
     3) Williams, Isom 00               4) Everly, Keishawn 00            
  2 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               3:42.24    3:39.17q  2 
     1) Nguyen, Aaron 00                2) Pugh, Earl 00                  
     3) Burton, Kadeem 00               4) Mitchell, Tory 00              
  3 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        3:41.47    3:41.12q  2 
     1) McGraw, Deonte 01               2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) Johnson, Patrick 01             4) Ross, Tairyn 01                
  4 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 3:48.47    3:41.14q  2 
     1) Dunn, Lexington 01              2) Singleton, Michael 00          
     3) Bright, Quinshone 01            4) Goodman, Zavion 00             
  5 2ndwind Athletics  'A'                            3:44.66    3:45.57q  1 
     1) Boone, Eric 00                  2) Robinson, Jaylon 00            
     3) Carter, Jeffery 00              4) Bell, John 00                  
  6 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                         3:48.41    3:49.40q  1 
     1) Manning, Celdon 01              2) Keyes, Myles 00                
     3) Abdellatif, Samuel 01           4) Phillips, Shane 00             
  7 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        3:54.32    3:51.74q  1 
     1) Banks, Isiah 01                 2) White, Roston 01               
     3) Fields, Zec'Qurie 00            4) Goff, Zion 01                  
  8 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                   3:57.69    3:52.39q  1 
     1) Mckinney, Bruce 01              2) Franklin, Jr'mani 01           
     3) Williams, Rodrick 00            4) Pointer, Terrance 01           
  9 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:57.04    3:56.98   2 
     1) Patton, Jarrion 01              2) Dickerson, Jaylon 00           
     3) Christopher, Paul 00            4) Fuller, Quajon 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:36.87    3:35.26  
  2 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               3:39.17    3:39.79  
  3 2ndwind Athletics  'A'                            3:45.57    3:40.23  
  4 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                 3:41.14    3:45.24  
  5 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                        3:41.12    3:45.77  
  6 North TX Jackrabbits  'A'                         3:49.40    3:47.81  
  7 Jamerican Flyer Track Club  'A'                   3:52.39    3:49.12  
  8 A.W. Brown Track club  'B'                        3:51.74    3:49.85  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                          9:43.50  
     1) Nguyen, Aaron 00                2) Joyner, Jordan 01              
     3) Burton, Kadeem 00               4) Mitchell, Tory 00              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Daniel           00 Wild West Tr           1.50m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl           1.63m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Prentiss, Nicholas        01 Team Xtreme                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached             1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Spinks, Jordan            00 Lancaster Li                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Delgado, David            00 Unattached             1.28m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Santiago, Bob             00 PrimeTimeRol                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jumes, Collin             00 Unattached             1.91m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Herrshcer, Jacob          00 Texas Expres           2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit           2.75m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Topo, Fisher              00 Unattached             1.91m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Miller, Jack              00 Legendary Tr           2.14m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Crum, Tanner              01 Zero G Elite           2.44m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Hines, Anoa               00 Unattached             1.91m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Clark-soles, Caleb        00 Texas Expres           2.14m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Brodrick         00 Tru Speed Tr           5.87m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  2 Singh, Vishal             00 Texas S.W.A.           5.67m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  3 Elder, Keilon             00 Truth Track            5.45m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Dorsey, Traven            00 East Texas T           4.97m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  5 Pemberton, Alfred         00 PrimeTimeRol           5.27m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  6 Phillips, Shane           00 North TX Jac           5.04m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  7 Collins, Jacob            00 Midland Crus           4.87m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  8 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit           4.64m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  9 Rogers, Matthew           01 Texas Thunde           4.21m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 10 Mathis, Deven             01 North TX Jac           4.42m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Brodrick         00 Tru Speed Tr          11.34m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  2 Bell, John                00 2ndwind Athl          11.39m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Eric              00 Texas Expres          11.64m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl          14.27m     13.63m   44-08.75 
  3 Manning, Colton           00 Team Quest            12.60m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  4 Hendrix, Jaylin           00 2ndwind Athl          11.37m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  5 Burnett, J'Eon            00 Tcu Select T          10.43m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  6 Young, Brandon            01 Truth Track           10.27m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  7 Benjamin, Daniel          00 South Austin          10.89m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  8 Smith, Tyler              01 2ndwind Athl          10.09m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  9 Clark, Christopher        01 A.W. Brown T           7.96m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 10 McBerwer, Tamorique       00 Breakthrough          10.05m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 11 Nelson, Dominque          01 Tall City Ch           7.54m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 12 Breedlove, Cade           01 2ndwind Athl           8.98m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 13 Madden, Levell            00 Dallas Musta           7.42m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl          45.07m     45.80m     150-03 
  2 Martin, Eric              00 Texas Expres          43.15m     41.79m     137-01 
  3 Burnett, J'Eon            00 Tcu Select T          35.34m     34.11m     111-11 
  4 Young, Brandon            01 Truth Track           32.53m     33.17m     108-10 
  5 Nelson, Dominque          01 Tall City Ch          27.37m     30.45m      99-11 
  6 Benjamin, Daniel          00 South Austin          25.91m     26.68m      87-06 
  7 Hendrix, Jaylin           00 2ndwind Athl          27.44m     26.02m      85-04 
  8 Smith, Tyler              01 2ndwind Athl          28.07m     21.55m      70-08 
  9 Littlejohn, Daylan        01 Tx Pursuit T          14.64m     21.12m      69-03 
 10 Madden, Levell            00 Dallas Musta          18.70m     20.74m      68-00 
 11 Clark, Christopher        01 A.W. Brown T          25.17m     19.79m      64-11 
 12 Breedlove, Cade           01 2ndwind Athl          21.53m     16.88m      55-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl          47.15m     48.05m     157-08 
  2 Topo, Fisher              00 Unattached            31.08m     33.83m     111-00 
  3 Nelson, Dominque          01 Tall City Ch          22.37m     28.07m      92-01 
  4 McBerwer, Tamorique       00 Breakthrough          21.43m     24.00m      78-09 
  5 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit          22.00m     20.70m      67-11 
  6 Benjamin, Daniel          00 South Austin          26.68m     20.18m      66-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T           5:35.62     372
  2 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star           5:35.99     370
  3 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit           5:37.46     363
  4 Taylor, Michael           00 Club Vaultit           5:40.73     348
  5 Henderson, Allen          01 Unattached             5:42.92     338
  6 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached             5:46.71     321
  7 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit           5:58.78     269
  8 Craig, Adam               01 Celerity Per           6:14.33     209
  9 Delgado, David            00 Unattached             6:14.37     208
 10 Forrest, Caleb            01 Unattached             6:48.08     102
 11 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star           7:30.46      19
 -- Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl             16.74  -1.0  1    652
  2 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached               16.91  -1.2  2    634
  3 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T             18.18  -1.2  2    507
  4 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit             18.52  -1.0  1    475
  5 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit             18.59  -1.0  3    469
  6 Henderson, Allen          01 Unattached               19.52  -1.0  3    388
  7 Delgado, David            00 Unattached               19.71  -1.2  2    372
  8 Craig, Adam               01 Celerity Per             20.29  -1.0  3    327
  9 Forrest, Caleb            01 Unattached               20.61  -1.0  3    303
 10 Taylor, Michael           00 Club Vaultit             20.92  -1.2  2    280
 11 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star             21.10  -1.0  1    267
 12 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star             21.40  -1.0  1    247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  2 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
  2 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  4 Henderson, Allen          01 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5 Delgado, David            00 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Taylor, Michael           00 Club Vaultit             1.34m    4-04.75    276
  8 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star             1.34m    4-04.75    276
 10 Forrest, Caleb            01 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11 Craig, Adam               01 Celerity Per             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 11 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
  2 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    392
  3 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
  4 Delgado, David            00 Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
  5 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  6 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
  7 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294
  8 Taylor, Michael           00 Club Vaultit             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
  9 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
 10 Henderson, Allen          01 Unattached               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
 11 Craig, Adam               01 Celerity Per             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
 12 Forrest, Caleb            01 Unattached               3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    118
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl            13.09m   42-11.50    673
  2 Delgado, David            00 Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50    459
  3 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T             9.41m   30-10.50    450
  4 Taylor, Michael           00 Club Vaultit             9.21m   30-02.75    438
  5 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit             8.81m   28-11.00    414
  6 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit             8.76m   28-09.00    411
  7 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00    386
  8 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star             7.83m   25-08.25    356
  9 Forrest, Caleb            01 Unattached               7.30m   23-11.50    325
 10 Craig, Adam               01 Celerity Per             6.18m   20-03.50    259
 11 Henderson, Allen          01 Unattached               6.15m   20-02.25    258
 12 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star             5.11m   16-09.25    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canchola, Izac            00 Regents Athl                       2213  
  2 Forrest, Cameron          00 Unattached                         2203  
  3 Stewart, Riley            00 Club Vaultit            1799       2028  
  4 Darden, Dalamar           01 Tx Pursuit T            1735       1956  
  5 Grimes, Clay              00 Club Vaultit            1875       1813  
  6 Delgado, David            00 Unattached                         1697  
  7 Henderson, Allen          01 Unattached                         1677  
  8 Taylor, Michael           00 Club Vaultit            1836       1616  
  9 Mosley, Christian         01 Dfw All-Star            1766       1577  
 10 Craig, Adam               01 Celerity Per                       1185  
 11 Forrest, Caleb            01 Unattached                         1066  
 12 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star            1708        957  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jonathan         00 South Texas         15:55.50   15:18.01  
  2 Rios, Christian           01 South Texas         17:47.40   17:11.54  
  3 Ali, MansaMusa            01 Lancaster Li        21:19.91   21:13.01  
  4 Watkins, Dontye           01 Dfw All-Star        23:12.05   21:19.14  
  5 Gonzalez, Fernando        01 South Texas         23:52.40   22:20.76  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, London              98 Desoto Nitro                      10.70q  1.8  3 
  2 Smith, Shemar             98 Cedar Hill E           10.71      10.75q  1.8  3 
  3 Gleeson, Jackson          99 Legendary Tr           10.97      10.98q  1.1  1 
  4 Acy, DeMarkus             98 Desoto Nitro           11.27      11.07q  1.7  2  11.064
  5 Green, Denzel             98 Daug Track             11.18      11.07q  1.1  1  11.068
  6 Franklin, Logien          99 Ibtt Blazers           10.79      11.10q  1.7  2 
  7 Gowans, Timothy           98 Ibtt Blazers           11.14      11.21q  1.8  3 
  8 Neboh, Dexter             98 West Texas T           11.39      11.29q  1.8  3 
  9 Naterra, Bryson           98 Super S.T.A.           11.13      11.31   1.8  3 
 10 Legrund, Chedrick         98 Hallmark Tra           11.09      11.32   1.1  1 
 11 Henderson, Dylan          98 Truth Track            11.16      11.39   1.8  3 
 12 Meadors, Jonathan         99 Texas S.W.A.           11.10      11.41   1.7  2  11.402
 13 Crocker, Austin           98 Unattached             11.35      11.41   1.8  3  11.408
 14 Wesley, Victor            98 Desoto Nitro                      11.42   1.1  1 
 15 Johnson, Dauan            98 Daug Track             11.17      11.46   1.7  2 
 16 Johnson, Daryl            98 SA Speed                          11.69   1.1  1 
 17 Randall, Mondra           98 A Running St           11.26      11.70   1.1  1 
 18 Holt, Jack                98 Unattached             11.81      11.71   1.1  1 
 19 Walton, Brian             98 Reach 1 Trac           11.43      11.76   1.7  2 
 20 Murdock, Devin            99 Celerity Per           11.99      11.95   1.7  2 
 21 Akbar, Avery              99 Tall City Ch           12.43      12.24   1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, London              98 Desoto Nitro           10.70      10.61   4.6 
  2 Smith, Shemar             98 Cedar Hill E           10.75      10.64   4.6 
  3 Gleeson, Jackson          99 Legendary Tr           10.98      10.74   4.6 
  4 Franklin, Logien          99 Ibtt Blazers           11.10      10.82   4.6 
  5 Acy, DeMarkus             98 Desoto Nitro           11.07      10.90   4.6 
  6 Green, Denzel             98 Daug Track             11.07      10.96   4.6 
  7 Gowans, Timothy           98 Ibtt Blazers           11.21      11.05   4.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, London              98 Desoto Nitro                      21.69q  2.9  2 
  2 Reed, Keshun              98 Legendary Tr           21.81      21.85q  2.9  2 
  3 Hollis, Jordan            98 Stealth Trac           21.95      21.92q  4.5  1 
  4 Acy, DeMarkus             98 Desoto Nitro           22.58      21.99q  4.5  1 
  5 Taylor, JaQuintmin        98 Texas S.W.A.           22.29      22.03q  2.9  3 
  6 Wallace, Jevon            99 PrimeTimeRol           21.90      22.12q  2.7  4 
  7 Meadors, Jonathan         99 Texas S.W.A.           22.59      22.48q  2.7  4 
  8 Gray, Demarviae           98 Desoto Nitro           22.96      22.56q  2.7  4 
  9 Crocker, Austin           98 Unattached             23.60      22.75   2.9  3 
 10 Naterra, Bryson           98 Super S.T.A.           23.13      22.94   2.9  3 
 11 Luckey, Justin            99 Truth Track            22.80      22.96   2.9  2 
 12 Henderson, Dylan          98 Truth Track            22.72      23.02   2.9  2 
 13 Knox, Jalen               99 Texas S.W.A.           22.98      23.03   4.5  1 
 14 Vlahakis, Walter          98 Super S.T.A.           23.82      23.11   4.5  1 
 15 Wesley, Victor            98 Desoto Nitro                      23.55   2.7  4 
 16 Johnson, Daryl            98 SA Speed                          23.68   4.5  1 
 17 Walton, Brian             98 Reach 1 Trac                      23.71   2.9  2 
 18 Holt, Jack                98 Unattached             24.57      23.85   2.9  2 
 19 Ibarra, Luis              99 West Texas T           25.05      24.03   2.7  4 
 20 Akbar, Avery              99 Tall City Ch           25.80      24.56   2.9  3 
 21 Pope, Justus              98 SA Speed                          24.86   2.9  3 
 22 Hall, Austin              99 Reach 1 Trac           25.95      25.83   2.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, London              98 Desoto Nitro           21.69      21.36   2.7 
  2 Reed, Keshun              98 Legendary Tr           21.85      21.39   2.7 
  3 Acy, DeMarkus             98 Desoto Nitro           21.99      21.90   2.7 
  4 Wallace, Jevon            99 PrimeTimeRol           22.12      21.92   2.7 
  5 Hollis, Jordan            98 Stealth Trac           21.92      21.96   2.7 
  6 Taylor, JaQuintmin        98 Texas S.W.A.           22.03      22.40   2.7 
  7 Meadors, Jonathan         99 Texas S.W.A.           22.48      22.71   2.7 
  8 Gray, Demarviae           98 Desoto Nitro           22.56      22.78   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Keshun              98 Legendary Tr           47.14      48.76q  2 
  2 Hollis, Jordan            98 Stealth Trac           49.31      48.97q  2 
  3 Taylor, JaQuintmin        98 Texas S.W.A.           49.32      49.30q  1 
  4 Wallace, Jevon            99 PrimeTimeRol           48.30      49.45q  4 
  5 Hooper, Sean              98 Unattached             51.05      50.36q  4 
  6 Morgan, Jacques           98 A Running St           50.89      50.62q  1 
  7 Crocker, Austin           98 Unattached             51.71      51.29q  2 
  8 Pareti, Chase             98 Team Quest             51.01      51.41q  3 
  9 Vlahakis, Walter          98 Super S.T.A.           51.91      51.45   3 
 10 Rogers, Evan              99 Texas Thunde           54.36      53.59   3 
 11 Charles, Andrew           99 Intensity Tr           55.24      53.71   1 
 12 Ibarra, Luis              99 West Texas T           55.85      54.63   3 
 13 Walton, Brian             98 Reach 1 Trac           54.57      54.71   4 
 14 Johnson, Daryl            98 SA Speed                          54.85   3 
 15 Akbar, Avery              99 Tall City Ch           56.69      55.90   1 
 16 Akbar, Ashton             98 Tall City Ch         1:00.85    1:00.53   3 
 17 Borunda, Jeffery          99 West Texas T         1:58.59    1:01.93   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Keshun              98 Legendary Tr           48.76      47.94  
  2 Wallace, Jevon            99 PrimeTimeRol           49.45      48.41  
  3 Hollis, Jordan            98 Stealth Trac           48.97      48.67  
  4 Morgan, Jacques           98 A Running St           50.62      49.88  
  5 Taylor, JaQuintmin        98 Texas S.W.A.           49.30      50.07  
  6 Hooper, Sean              98 Unattached             50.36      50.08  
  7 Crocker, Austin           98 Unattached             51.29      51.55  
  8 Pareti, Chase             98 Team Quest             51.41      51.90  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nigel             98 Heavenly Tra         2:00.08    1:58.85   1 
  2 Wallace, Jevon            99 PrimeTimeRol         1:59.96    1:59.04   2 
  3 Jackson, Freddie          98 Westside Bap         1:59.31    1:59.20   1 
  4 Hamilton, Jared           98 Heavenly Tra         2:03.60    2:00.87   2 
  5 Steele, Jared             98 Mach 1 TC            2:04.54    2:02.89   2 
  6 Pareti, Chase             98 Team Quest           2:02.87    2:03.03   1 
  7 Alter, Yuber              98 South Austin         2:09.58    2:06.40   1 
  8 Guerra, Ruben             98 Unattached           2:10.47    2:08.68   1 
  9 Boyle, Sidney             99 Reach 1 Trac         2:07.70    2:09.01   1 
 10 Charles, Andrew           99 Intensity Tr         2:11.28    2:11.21   2 
 11 Bethmann, Cade            98 Unattached           2:07.36    2:12.84   1 
 12 Rogers, Evan              99 Texas Thunde         2:06.76    2:17.54   1 
 13 Nelson, Gregory           99 Tall City Ch         2:22.72    2:21.38   2 
 14 Calderon, Evi             99 West Texas T         2:23.29    2:25.77   1 
 15 Pope, Justus              98 SA Speed                        2:31.15   1 
 16 Harris, Joseph            99 Super S.T.A.         2:35.95    2:32.65   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Israel, Zachary           98 Unattached           4:17.40    4:19.20  
  2 Guerra, Ruben             98 Unattached           4:36.69    4:22.36  
  3 Steele, Jared             98 Mach 1 TC            4:42.69    4:24.51  
  4 Lewis, Damon              98 Texas Titans         4:24.27    4:25.09  
  5 Delgado, Ian              99 Unattached           4:44.61    4:25.22  
  6 Munoz, Diego              98 Texas Titans         4:26.67    4:25.33  
  7 Torvik, Derrick           99 Unattached           4:35.86    4:32.14  
  8 Cox, Dylan                99 South Austin         4:32.73    4:33.02  
  9 Bethmann, Cade            98 Unattached           4:40.79    4:33.96  
 10 Nunez, Moises             99 Texas Titans         4:42.71    4:38.15  
 11 Ortega, Adrian            98 Team Xtreme          4:50.07    4:39.36  
 12 Boyle, Sidney             99 Reach 1 Trac         5:04.96    4:44.08  
 13 Magallan, Exalander       99 Unattached           4:45.88    4:44.09  
 14 Moran, Joshua             99 Texas Faces          4:44.41    4:50.76  
 15 Michael, Cade             98 Unattached           5:05.49    4:51.79  
 16 Chavez, Jose              98 Unattached           5:15.63    4:52.86  
 17 Mataska, Matthew          99 PrimeTimeRol         4:46.42    4:53.96  
 18 Stovall, Cody             98 For His Glor         4:48.48    4:55.44  
 19 Calderon, Evi             99 West Texas T         5:06.10    5:03.99  
 20 Oliver, Brandon           99 South Austin         5:29.72    5:06.90  
 21 Butler, Justin            98 Unattached           5:37.14    5:49.66  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jaron           98 Heavenly Tra         9:50.54    9:33.88  
  2 Munoz, Diego              98 Texas Titans        10:03.61    9:35.42  
  3 Cox, Dylan                99 South Austin         9:48.23    9:40.38  
  4 Guerra, Ruben             98 Unattached          10:05.74    9:41.90  
  5 Delgado, Ian              99 Unattached           9:47.94   10:00.19  
  6 Lewis, Damon              98 Texas Titans        10:07.21   10:00.71  
  7 Magallan, Exalander       99 Unattached          10:29.49   10:03.41  
  8 Michael, Cade             98 Unattached          11:20.25   10:59.09  
  9 Chavez, Jose              98 Unattached          12:04.98   11:11.54  
 10 Mataska, Matthew          99 PrimeTimeRol        11:17.73   11:38.45  
 11 Butler, Justin            98 Unattached          14:21.62   12:15.79  
 12 Laylle, Jorge             99 For His Glor        11:57.26   12:28.27  
 13 Hendrix, Robert           99 For His Glor        12:43.26   12:40.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Bryce           98 Team Quest             14.76      14.74q  1.6  1 
  2 Brockman III, Charles     99 Unattached             14.55      14.91q  1.5  2 
  3 Jackson, Xavier           98 Burner Natio           15.15      14.94q  1.6  1 
  4 Jackson, Christian        98 PrimeTimeRol           15.06      15.31q  1.5  2 
  5 Henderson, Dylan          98 Truth Track            15.05      15.46q  1.5  2 
  6 Thomas, Cameron           98 Hallmark Tra           15.02      15.57q  1.6  1 
  7 Seals, Jalen              98 Unattached             15.76      15.59q  1.5  2 
  8 McWilliams, Sean          98 Reach 1 Trac           15.25      15.73q  1.6  1 
  9 Washington, Chris         98 Unattached             16.57      16.25   1.6  1 
 10 Iromuanya, Ikechi         98 Team Quest             16.27      16.55   1.5  2 
 11 Howell, Nathan            98 Celerity Per           17.56      17.18   1.6  1 
 12 Gilbreath, Keifer         98 Midland Crus           18.64      17.54   1.5  2 
 13 Jones, Lorenzo            99 Dallas Musta           21.75      17.60   1.5  2 
 14 Ibarra, Luis              99 West Texas T           19.15      18.11   1.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Bryce           98 Team Quest             14.74      15.10   0.3 
  2 Jackson, Xavier           98 Burner Natio           14.94      15.16   0.3 
  3 Jackson, Christian        98 PrimeTimeRol           15.31      15.33   0.3 
  4 Henderson, Dylan          98 Truth Track            15.46      15.57   0.3 
  5 Seals, Jalen              98 Unattached             15.59      16.08   0.3 
  6 Thomas, Cameron           98 Hallmark Tra           15.57      17.47   0.3 
 -- Brockman III, Charles     99 Unattached             14.91         FS   0.3 
 -- McWilliams, Sean          98 Reach 1 Trac           15.73         DQ   0.3  impeded runner
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brockman III, Charles     99 Unattached             54.89      56.06q  2 
  2 Jackson, Xavier           98 Burner Natio           56.12      56.89q  1 
  3 Harris, Jamin             98 Legendary Tr           56.52      57.46q  2 
  4 Jackson, Christian        98 PrimeTimeRol           56.40      57.93q  1 
  5 Douglass, Bryce           98 Team Quest             58.85      58.39q  2 
  6 Iromuanya, Ikechi         98 Team Quest           1:00.93      58.96q  1 
  7 Evans, Deondrey           98 Texas S.W.A.         1:01.92    1:01.82q  2 
  8 Jones, Lorenzo            99 Dallas Musta         1:00.95    1:01.90q  1 
  9 Perry, Daylon             98 Hallmark Tra         1:02.04    1:02.37   1 
 10 Gilbreath, Keifer         98 Midland Crus         1:05.48    1:02.91   2 
 11 Howell, Nathan            98 Celerity Per         1:07.13    1:06.12   2 
 -- Colbert, Ian              99 Burner Natio         1:00.72         DQ   2  pushed hurdle down
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brockman III, Charles     99 Unattached             56.06      54.62  
  2 Jackson, Xavier           98 Burner Natio           56.89      55.35  
  3 Douglass, Bryce           98 Team Quest             58.39      55.89  
  4 Jackson, Christian        98 PrimeTimeRol           57.93      56.42  
  5 Harris, Jamin             98 Legendary Tr           57.46      57.61  
  6 Iromuanya, Ikechi         98 Team Quest             58.96      58.98  
  7 Jones, Lorenzo            99 Dallas Musta         1:01.90    1:02.96  
  8 Evans, Deondrey           98 Texas S.W.A.         1:01.82    1:03.62  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jaron           98 Heavenly Tra         6:20.00    6:25.52  
  2 Munoz, Diego              98 Texas Titans         6:51.71    6:39.79  
  3 Lewis, Damon              98 Texas Titans         7:00.06    6:50.63  
  4 Grant, Brady              99 Unattached           7:16.89    7:01.12  
  5 Nunez, Moises             99 Texas Titans         7:26.58    7:15.06  
  6 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track                     8:00.48  
  7 Sells, George             98 Texas Titans         8:00.00    8:09.29  
  8 Hendrix, Robert           99 For His Glor         7:30.00    8:18.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   42.12      42.43q  2 
     1) Thomas, Antonio 99              2) Tatum, Cedric 99               
     3) Acy, DeMarkus 98                4) Gray, Demarviae 98             
  2 Cedar Hill Elite Track and Fie  'A'                 42.14      42.67q  2 
     1) Porter, Alfredo 98              2) Rice, Chadrick 98              
     3) Matthews, Ernest 98             4) Jackson-Hampton, Mackendrick 99
  3 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        42.60      43.08q  1 
     1) Jones, Cameron 99               2) Gleeson, Jackson 99            
     3) Smith, Jais 99                  4) Reed, Keshun 98                
  4 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                 43.79      43.54q  2 
     1) Bell, Bryce 99                  2) Knox, Jalen 99                 
     3) Taylor, JaQuintmin 98           4) Meadors, Jonathan 99           
  5 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     43.60      43.93q  1 
     1) Mccutcher, Brian 98             2) Richardson, Daniel 99          
     3) Morgan, Jacques 98              4) Randall, Mondra 98             
  6 Daug Track  'A'                                     44.61      43.98q  1 
     1) Johnson, Dauan 98               2) Green, Denzel 98               
     3) George, Henry 98                4) Johnson, Jauan 98              
  7 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                   43.29      44.27q  2 
     1) Alexander, Jacob 99             2) Franklin, Logien 99            
     3) Draine, Quinton 99              4) Gowans, Timothy 98             
  8 Stealth Track Club  'A'                             43.27      44.70q  2 
     1) Franklin, Antonio 98            2) Hollis, Jarad 98               
     3) Hollis, Jordan 98               4) Johnson, Kyron 98              
  9 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           45.88      46.26   1 
     1) Williams, Christian 99          2) Dickerson, Keaton 98           
     3) Eutsey, Robert 99               4) Jones-Hill, Xavier 98          
 10 Celerity Performance  'A'                           47.08      46.58   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Alex 99              2) Murdock, Devin 99              
     3) Schenck, Dorian 99              4) Gray, Jacob 99                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   42.43      42.43  
  2 Cedar Hill Elite Track and Fie  'A'                 42.67      42.49  
  3 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        43.08      42.76  
  4 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                 43.54      43.26  
  5 Stealth Track Club  'A'                             44.70      43.33  
  6 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     43.93      44.09  
  7 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                   44.27      44.73  
 -- Daug Track  'A'                                     43.98         DQ   out of exchange
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                      3:24.51    3:21.67q  2 
     1) Jones, Cameron 99               2) Ford, Jabari 98                
     3) Gleeson, Jackson 99             4) Reed, Keshun 98                
  2 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               3:55.54    3:29.83q  2 
     1) Bell, Bryce 99                  2) Evans, Deondrey 98             
     3) Knox, Jalen 99                  4) Taylor, JaQuintmin 98          
  3 Team Quest  'A'                                   3:31.44    3:30.18q  1 
     1) Stone, Bailey 99                2) Douglass, Bryce 98             
     3) Pareti, Chase 98                4) Iromuanya, Ikechi 98           
  4 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   3:47.48    3:34.47q  1 
     1) Mccutcher, Brian 98             2) Richardson, Daniel 99          
     3) Morgan, Jacques 98              4) Randall, Mondra 98             
  5 Dallas Mustangs  'A'                              3:34.02    3:34.89q  1 
     1) Turner, ArDarius 98             2) Williams, Darrell 99           
     3) Weems, Jeffrey 99               4) Jones, Lorenzo 99              
  6 Celerity Performance  'A'                         3:44.92    3:43.85q  1 
     1) Rodriguez, Alex 99              2) Murdock, Devin 99              
     3) Schenck, Dorian 99              4) Kuykendall, Joseph 99          
  7 Breakthrough Track and Field  'A'                 3:41.71    3:54.01q  2 
     1) Nelson, Deairus 98              2) Yournet, Edwin 99              
     3) Matan, Iman 98                  4) Gatewood, Jamel 99             
  8 For His Glory Tfc  'A'                            3:52.62    4:00.92q  2 
     1) Stovall, Cody 98                2) York, Jacob 98                 
     3) Tarkington, Jonathan 98         4) Lantz, Spencer 98              
 -- Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:39.09         DQ   2  baton before the zon
     1) Williams, Christian 99          2) Dickerson, Keaton 98           
     3) Eutsey, Robert 99               4) Jones-Hill, Xavier 98          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                      3:21.67    3:21.97  
  2 Team Quest  'A'                                   3:30.18    3:30.80  
  3 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   3:34.47    3:33.40  
  4 Breakthrough Track and Field  'A'                 3:54.01    3:34.35  
  5 Dallas Mustangs  'A'                              3:34.89    3:36.80  
  6 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               3:29.83    3:39.12  
  7 Celerity Performance  'A'                         3:43.85    3:39.30  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                          8:14.77    8:25.51  
     1) Hamilton, Jared 98              2) Hamilton, Jaron 98             
     3) Haley, Kenan 98                 4) Wilson, Nigel 98               
  2 Texas Titans Track  'A'                           8:58.92    9:01.26  
     1) Lewis, Damon 98                 2) Munoz, Diego 98                
     3) Sells, George 98                4) Nunez, Moises 99               
  3 For His Glory Tfc  'A'                            9:14.99    9:23.80  
     1) Stovall, Cody 98                2) York, Jacob 98                 
     3) Tarkington, Jonathan 98         4) Lantz, Spencer 98              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Clay              98 Unattached             1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 McWilliams, Sean          98 Reach 1 Trac           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Washington, Chris         98 Unattached             1.78m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 White, Ryan               99 McKinney Tra           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Harris, Jeremiah          99 Ctx Bolts                         1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Rice, Myles               99 Dfw All-Star           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit           1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Carter, Kylan             99 Desoto Nitro           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Gray, Matthew             99 Mach 1 TC              1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached             1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Porter, Robert            99 Tall City Ch           1.00m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weissmann, Peyton         98 Unattached                        4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Bowers, Bailey            98 Zero G Elite           4.12m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Freeman, Logan            98 Unattached                       J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Gonzalez, Grahm           99 Zero G Elite           3.97m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Henderson, Charles        98 Lone Star PV           4.25m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres           4.12m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Wieland, Chad             98 Lone Star PV           4.10m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Etie, Clint               99 Unattached                       J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Rajcic, Raja              98 Wild West Tr           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Real, Lane                99 Unattached             3.95m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Horstmann, Chad           98 Unattached             3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit           3.36m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 McCrary, Roger            99 Club Vaultit           3.51m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Hindman, Alexander        98 Unattached             3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Hayden, Jackson           98 Unattached             3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track                      J3.35m   10-11.75 
 18 Mathis, Tucker            98 Unattached             3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Richards, Riley           98 Zero G Elite           4.42m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Green, Denzel             98 Daug Track             6.68m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
  2 Neboh, Dexter             98 West Texas T           6.69m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
  3 Seals, Jalen              98 Unattached             6.97m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  4 Franklin, Antonio         98 Stealth Trac           6.08m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  5 Wallace, Jevon            99 PrimeTimeRol           6.64m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  6 Chikaeze, Greg            98 Unattached             6.44m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  7 Luckey, Justin            99 Truth Track            6.00m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  8 Mungro, Devin             99 Running Tige           5.99m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  9 Gray, Jacob               99 Celerity Per           5.29m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 10 Borunda, Jeffery          99 West Texas T           5.80m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 11 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached             4.91m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 -- Calderon, Evi             99 West Texas T           4.85m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Neboh, Dexter             98 West Texas T          13.95m     14.55m   NWI  47-09.00 
  2 Seals, Jalen              98 Unattached            13.80m     13.96m   NWI  45-09.75 
  3 Green, Denzel             98 Daug Track            13.44m     13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
  4 Chikaeze, Greg            98 Unattached            12.92m     13.55m   NWI  44-05.50 
  5 George, Henry             98 Daug Track            12.90m     13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
  6 Washington, Chris         98 Unattached            12.23m     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  7 Walton, Brian             98 Reach 1 Trac          11.00m     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  8 McWilliams, Sean          98 Reach 1 Trac          11.00m     12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  9 Carter, Kylan             99 Desoto Nitro          11.32m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Kevin            98 Texas Throwb                     16.62m   54-06.50 
  2 Oladipo, Gabriel          99 Unattached                       16.23m   53-03.00 
  3 Coffey, Cliffton          98 Unattached                       15.59m   51-01.75 
  4 Patterson, Austin         98 Wild West Tr          12.95m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  5 Steward, Cameron          99 Texas Throwb                     10.60m   34-09.50 
  6 Chamberlain, Quintin      98 PrimeTimeRol                     10.45m   34-03.50 
  7 Hall, Austin              99 Reach 1 Trac          10.31m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  8 Akbar, Ashton             98 Tall City Ch          10.91m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  9 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit                      9.27m   30-05.00 
 10 Banks, Freddie            99 2ndwind Athl                      6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Oladipo, Gabriel          99 Unattached                       50.20m     164-08 
  2 Steward, Kevin            98 Texas Throwb          50.92m     50.14m     164-06 
  3 Petersson, William        98 Unattached            48.40m     41.56m     136-04 
  4 Coffey, Cliffton          98 Unattached            40.76m     37.77m     123-11 
  5 Steward, Cameron          99 Texas Throwb          32.70m     35.04m     114-11 
  6 Hall, Austin              99 Reach 1 Trac          29.78m     32.13m     105-05 
  7 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit          32.95m     28.08m      92-01 
  8 Chamberlain, Quintin      98 PrimeTimeRol          23.97m     22.66m      74-04 
  9 Banks, Freddie            99 2ndwind Athl          15.91m     15.67m      51-05 
 -- Akbar, Ashton             98 Tall City Ch          19.35m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petersson, William        98 Unattached            50.63m     52.92m     173-07 
  2 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit          40.54m     42.38m     139-00 
  3 Coffey, Cliffton          98 Unattached            35.05m     35.02m     114-11 
  4 Weber, Ethan              98 North TX Jac                     32.07m     105-02 
  5 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track                      30.36m      99-07 
  6 Chamberlain, Quintin      98 PrimeTimeRol          20.00m     29.75m      97-07 
  7 Hindman, Alexander        98 Unattached            26.15m     28.73m      94-03 
  8 Tate, Tristan             99 South Austin          26.59m     26.65m      87-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             12.13  -1.0  1    626 12.121
  2 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             12.13  -1.0  1    626 12.125
  3 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit             12.15  -1.0  1    622
  4 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             12.41  -1.0  1    573
  5 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             12.86  -1.0  2    492
  6 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             12.98  -1.0  2    471
  7 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit             13.25  -1.0  2    426
  8 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached               13.89  -1.0  2    328
  9 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track              14.19  -1.0  2    286
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             55.44   2    581
  2 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             56.22   2    551
  3 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             57.73   1    494
  4 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             57.81   1    491
  5 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit             58.70   1    458
  6 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             59.35   2    436
  7 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached             1:04.81   2    264
  8 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit           1:06.54   1    218
  9 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track            1:08.58   2    169
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor           4:58.49     568
  2 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit           5:11.37     496
  3 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres           5:19.79     451
  4 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track            5:24.96     425
  5 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached             5:33.49     382
  6 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra           5:53.71     290
  7 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit           5:58.91     269
  8 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit           6:05.71     241
  9 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit           6:45.70     109
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             18.25  -0.8  2    500
  2 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             19.08  -1.0  1    425
  3 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit             20.10  -0.3  3    341
  4 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit             20.35  -0.8  2    322
  5 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             21.20  -1.0  1    261
  6 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             21.34  -1.0  1    251
  7 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track              22.24  -0.3  3    194
  8 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached               22.34  -0.8  2    188
  9 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             22.36  -0.3  3    187
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  5 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  7 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track                 NH            
 -- Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  3 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  4 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  5 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  5 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track              3.20m   10-06.00    406
  7 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             2.80m    9-02.25    309
  8 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50    199
  8 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
  2 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached               5.55m   NWI  18-02.50    492
  3 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  4 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
  5 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  6 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
  7 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
  8 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
  9 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track              4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit            10.74m   35-03.00    530
  2 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres             9.86m   32-04.25    477
  3 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  5 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  6 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor             8.98m   29-05.50    425
  7 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track              8.35m   27-04.75    387
  8 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit             6.88m   22-07.00    300
  9 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra             5.25m   17-02.75    205
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres            31.01m     101-09    484
  2 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit            29.70m      97-05    459
  3 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit            23.14m      75-11    331
  4 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit            21.02m      68-11    291
  5 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached              20.44m      67-01    280
  6 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor            19.31m      63-04    259
  7 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra            17.27m      56-08    221
  8 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit            16.73m      54-11    211
  9 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track             14.85m      48-09    177
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit            42.79m     140-05    483
  2 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres            29.01m      95-02    285
  3 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track             27.72m      90-11    267
  4 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached              27.58m      90-06    265
  5 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit            25.67m      84-03    239
  6 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit            25.34m      83-02    234
  7 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor            25.23m      82-09    233
  8 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit            23.70m      77-09    212
  9 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra            18.18m      59-08    137
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manders, James            98 Texas Expres            2538       5049  
  2 Estes, Caleb              99 Club Vaultit            2556       4527  
  3 Sewell, Noah              99 Club Vaultit            2534       4090  
  4 Tarkington, Jonathan      98 For His Glor            2553       3915  
  5 Jones, Trivet             98 Club Vaultit            2545       3613  
  6 Oldham, Kyle              98 Club Vaultit            2549       3122  
  7 Hansen, Kenneth           99 Unattached                         3107  
  8 Love, Challenger          99 Hallmark Tra            2531       3039  
  9 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track                        2599  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serna, Matias             98 South Texas         15:34.20   14:51.44  
  2 Uria, Eduardo             99 South Texas         22:43.30   17:45.39  
  3 Bryce, Jacob              99 Bryce Track                    20:44.65  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Andrew            96 Alamo City S           21.65      20.90q  2.2  2 
  2 Mitchell, Darius          95 A Running St           21.20      21.36q  3.5  3 
  3 Porter, Demarcus          96 Hallmark Tra           21.78      21.58q  3.5  3 
  4 Braxton, Ian              97 Westside Bap           21.22      21.59q  2.4  1 
  5 Garner, Reginald          96 Lancaster Li           21.47      21.84q  2.2  2  21.831
  6 Cunningham, Cody          96 North TX Jac           22.06      21.84q  3.5  3  21.840
  7 Grogan, Anthony           97 Burner Natio           22.08      21.93q  3.5  3 
  8 Cager, Jack               96 A Running St           21.79      21.97q  2.4  1 
  9 Chambers, Trevin          97 Tru Speed Tr           21.75      21.99   2.4  1 
 10 Hawkins, Christopher      97 Hallmark Tra           21.95      22.12   2.2  2  22.115
 11 Woodard, LaMarques        96 Dallas Gold            21.96      22.12   2.4  1  22.116
 12 Liburd, James             97 Epic Speed             22.38      22.14   2.4  1 
 13 McWilliams, Marcus        97 Reach 1 Trac           22.48      22.21   2.2  2 
 14 Gordon, Angelo            97 Alamo City S           22.79      22.27   3.5  3 
 15 Wall, Deionte             96 Desoto Nitro           21.83      22.38   2.2  2 
 16 Botts, Habron             97 Unattached             23.44      22.75   3.5  3 
 17 Kinkle, Jonathon          97 Alamo City S           23.25      23.19   2.4  1 
 18 Hoppel, Bryce             97 Unattached             23.48      23.29   3.5  3 
 19 Theus, Jared              96 All-American           23.42      23.61   2.2  2 
 20 McLane, Robert            97 Unattached             23.48      23.99   2.2  2 
 21 Williams, Nathan          97 Texas Thunde           23.47      24.05   2.4  1 
 22 Brown, Quinton            97 All-American           28.48      27.48   2.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Andrew            96 Alamo City S           20.90      20.64   1.6 
  2 Mitchell, Darius          95 A Running St           21.36      21.26   1.6 
  3 Garner, Reginald          96 Lancaster Li           21.84      21.49   1.6 
  4 Porter, Demarcus          96 Hallmark Tra           21.58      21.56   1.6 
  5 Braxton, Ian              97 Westside Bap           21.59      21.58   1.6 
  6 Grogan, Anthony           97 Burner Natio           21.93      21.87   1.6 
  7 Cunningham, Cody          96 North TX Jac           21.84      21.97   1.6 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Andrew            96 Alamo City S           10.62      10.49q  3.1  1 
  2 Mitchell, Darius          95 A Running St           10.60      10.59q  1.7  3 
  3 Garner, Reginald          96 Lancaster Li           10.67      10.71q  2.5  2 
  4 Porter, Demarcus          96 Hallmark Tra           10.70      10.72q  1.7  3 
  5 Jones, Ronald             97 Burner Natio           10.63      10.75q  2.5  2 
  6 Chambers, Trevin          97 Tru Speed Tr           10.74      10.78q  2.5  2 
  7 Haynes, Deontre           97 A Running St           10.79      10.79q  2.5  2 
  8 Cunningham, Cody          96 North TX Jac           10.83      10.81q  1.7  3 
  9 Wall, Deionte             96 Desoto Nitro           10.71      10.82   1.7  3 
 10 Braxton, Ian              97 Westside Bap           10.73      10.87   3.1  1 
 11 Franklin, Antonio         95 Hallmark Tra           10.78      10.89   2.5  2 
 12 Gordon, Angelo            97 Alamo City S           10.86      10.90   2.5  2 
 13 Woodard, LaMarques        96 Dallas Gold            10.79      10.91   3.1  1 
 14 Lilley, D'Jiron           97 A Running St           10.69      10.93   3.1  1 
 15 Sampson, Jared            97 Intensity Tr           11.18      11.06   3.1  1 
 16 Liburd, James             97 Epic Speed             11.10      11.08   1.7  3 
 17 Echeverria, Juan Paulo    95 Unattached             11.22      11.23   3.1  1 
 18 Botts, Habron             97 Unattached             11.25      11.26   1.7  3 
 19 Kinkle, Jonathon          97 Alamo City S           11.25      11.35   1.7  3 
 20 Brown, Quinton            97 All-American           13.08      13.07   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Andrew            96 Alamo City S           10.49      10.28   2.7 
  2 Mitchell, Darius          95 A Running St           10.59      10.60   2.7 
  3 Garner, Reginald          96 Lancaster Li           10.71      10.66   2.7 
  4 Porter, Demarcus          96 Hallmark Tra           10.72      10.73   2.7 
  5 Jones, Ronald             97 Burner Natio           10.75      10.78   2.7 
  6 Haynes, Deontre           97 A Running St           10.79      10.80   2.7 
  7 Cunningham, Cody          96 North TX Jac           10.81      10.89   2.7 
  8 Chambers, Trevin          97 Tru Speed Tr           10.78      11.00   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cager, Jack               96 A Running St           47.43      48.34q  1 
  2 Woodard, LaMarques        96 Dallas Gold            48.63      48.91q  2 
  3 Mitchell, D'Undre         97 A Running St           48.36      48.94q  3 
  4 Windham, De'drian         95 Texas S.W.A.           50.11      48.99q  3 
  5 Ekweani, Chukwuma         96 Team Quest             50.13      49.65q  1 
  6 Warren, Lincoln           97 Tru Speed Tr           49.44      49.77q  3 
  7 Nash, Detavious           96 Stealth Trac           48.89      49.86q  2 
  8 Haley, Jordan             95 A.W. Brown T           49.58      50.11q  1 
  9 Henderson, Roderick       96 Dallas Gold            49.53      50.19   1 
 10 Gordon, Angelo            97 Alamo City S           52.36      50.42   1 
 11 Hoppel, Bryce             97 Unattached             51.43      50.54   1 
 12 Deboskie, Julien          96 Burner Natio           49.86      50.73   3 
 13 Cunningham, Cody          96 North TX Jac           49.99      50.95   2 
 14 McLane, Robert            97 Unattached             53.77      52.38   2 
 15 Trent, Leighton           97 Unattached             53.55      53.99   3 
 16 Andrews, Cade             97 Unattached             55.58      54.79   1 
 17 Stricklin, Jaylen         97 Tall City Ch         1:00.09    1:00.07   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cager, Jack               96 A Running St           48.34      47.73  
  2 Woodard, LaMarques        96 Dallas Gold            48.91      48.37  
  3 Warren, Lincoln           97 Tru Speed Tr           49.77      48.84  
  4 Mitchell, D'Undre         97 A Running St           48.94      48.85  
  5 Windham, De'drian         95 Texas S.W.A.           48.99      48.93  
  6 Ekweani, Chukwuma         96 Team Quest             49.65      49.44  
  7 Nash, Detavious           96 Stealth Trac           49.86      49.83  
  8 Haley, Jordan             95 A.W. Brown T           50.11      54.21  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graass, John              97 Texas Expres         2:00.00    1:59.09   1 
  2 Tousant, Marshall         97 Team Quest           1:58.78    1:59.75   1 
  3 Martinez, Steeven         96 Texas Titans         1:59.20    2:00.54   1 
  4 Anderson, Myles           96 North TX Jac         1:58.40    2:00.60   2 
  5 Walker, Blair             96 McKinney Tra         2:02.24    2:00.97   1 
  6 Johnson, Devin            97 PrimeTimeRol         2:03.67    2:02.02   2 
  7 Pierson, Collin           97 For His Glor         2:02.25    2:02.19   2 
  8 Hallum, Manuel            97 Legendary Tr         2:01.73    2:02.59   1 
  9 Trent, Leighton           97 Unattached           2:03.91    2:02.68   2 
 10 Coleman, Scott            97 Celerity Per         2:06.92    2:06.24   2 
 11 Cano, Albert              97 Unattached           2:09.37    2:07.02   2 
 12 Way, Marquez              97 PrimeTimeRol         2:09.34    2:08.06   1 
 13 Boll, Griffen             97 T.H.E.               2:05.58    2:08.38   2 
 14 Andrews, Cade             97 Unattached           2:07.39    2:09.31   1 
 15 Schmidt, Charles          97 Unattached           2:12.49    2:09.40   1 
 16 Stricklin, Jaylen         97 Tall City Ch         2:11.99    2:15.07   2 
 17 Shipp, Aaron              97 Unattached           2:27.97    2:25.74   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graass, John              97 Texas Expres         4:18.99    4:12.15  
  2 Hoppel, Bryce             97 Unattached           4:31.47    4:15.56  
  3 Pierson, Collin           97 For His Glor         4:28.26    4:18.06  
  4 Walker, Blair             96 McKinney Tra         4:26.89    4:18.93  
  5 Trent, Leighton           97 Unattached           4:24.63    4:20.24  
  6 Martinez, Steeven         96 Texas Titans         4:22.12    4:21.43  
  7 Schmidt, Charles          97 Unattached           4:41.16    4:21.81  
  8 McKelvey, Ryan            96 For His Glor         4:26.43    4:26.49  
  9 Murillo, Jose             96 Celerity Per         4:24.22    4:30.24  
 10 Hargrove, Todd            97 Unattached           4:32.11    4:34.60  
 11 Johnson, Devin            97 PrimeTimeRol         4:44.82    4:35.28  
 12 Meadows, Michael          97 Mach 1 TC            4:31.57    4:38.84  
 13 Cano, Albert              97 Unattached           4:35.56    4:40.53  
 14 Connelly, Tyler           96 Texas Titans         4:29.34    4:50.04  
 15 Shipp, Aaron              97 Unattached           5:16.65    5:09.14  
 -- Boll, Griffen             97 T.H.E.               4:32.28        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villegas-Ponce, Elias     96 Super S.T.A.         9:28.98    9:21.84  
  2 Garcia, Kyle              96 Texas Titans                    9:29.20  
  3 Schmidt, Charles          97 Unattached          10:51.28   10:05.96  
  4 Connelly, Tyler           96 Texas Titans        10:30.17   10:07.53  
  5 Hargrove, Todd            97 Unattached          10:14.93   10:29.95  
  6 Smith-Allen, Eric         97 PrimeTimeRol        11:20.78   11:13.62  
  7 Shipp, Aaron              97 Unattached          11:23.66   11:23.27  
  8 Falcon, Luis              97 West Texas T        16:15.33   11:29.72  
  9 Averitt, Benjamin         96 For His Glor        11:11.13   11:41.66  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McWilliams, Marcus        97 Reach 1 Trac           13.93      14.15q  0.2  2 
  2 Fincher, Victor           96 Burner Natio           14.28      14.25q  0.2  1 
  3 Sampson, Jared            97 Intensity Tr           14.36      14.64q  0.2  1 
  4 Wheeler, Sabien           97 Running Tige           14.58      15.00q  0.2  2 
  5 Moore, Garrett            96 Legendary Tr           14.89      15.22q  0.2  1 
  6 Rivera, Toma              96 PrimeTimeRol           15.02      15.27q  0.2  1 
  7 Smith, Alexander          97 Unattached             15.34      15.61q  0.2  2 
  8 Berry, Christopher        96 Team Attrack           14.63      15.88q  0.2  2 
  9 Lewis, Jermaine           97 Sacs TC                18.38      16.57   0.2  2 
 10 Tolbert, Deran            96 PrimeTimeRol           18.96      16.68   0.2  2  16.671
 11 Theus, Jared              96 All-American           15.85      16.68   0.2  1  16.673
 12 Burris, Jaylan            96 Team Quest             17.25      17.65   0.2  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fincher, Victor           96 Burner Natio           14.25      14.38   0.3 
  2 McWilliams, Marcus        97 Reach 1 Trac           14.15      14.48   0.3 
  3 Sampson, Jared            97 Intensity Tr           14.64      14.71   0.3 
  4 Wheeler, Sabien           97 Running Tige           15.00      15.01   0.3 
  5 Moore, Garrett            96 Legendary Tr           15.22      15.17   0.3 
  6 Berry, Christopher        96 Team Attrack           15.88      15.38   0.3 
  7 Rivera, Toma              96 PrimeTimeRol           15.27      15.57   0.3 
  8 Smith, Alexander          97 Unattached             15.61      15.65   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alexander          97 Unattached             56.48      54.68q  2 
  2 Carr, Ardran              97 Heavenly Tra           54.80      54.80q  2 
  3 Straughter, Lamartrious   96 Hallmark Tra           54.95      54.95q  1 
  4 Moore, Garrett            96 Legendary Tr           55.50      55.50q  1 
  5 Berry, Christopher        96 Team Attrack           58.02      58.02q  2 
  6 Wheeler, Sabien           97 Running Tige         1:00.54    1:00.54q  1 
  7 Burris, Jaylan            96 Team Quest           1:00.55    1:00.55q  1 
  8 Theus, Jared              96 All-American         1:01.00    1:01.00q  2 
  9 Rivera, Toma              96 PrimeTimeRol         1:03.08    1:03.08   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Garrett            96 Legendary Tr           55.50      54.84  
  2 Carr, Ardran              97 Heavenly Tra           54.80      54.94  
  3 Smith, Alexander          97 Unattached             54.68      55.91  
  4 Berry, Christopher        96 Team Attrack           58.02      59.21  
  5 Rivera, Toma              96 PrimeTimeRol         1:03.08    1:00.30  
  6 Burris, Jaylan            96 Team Quest           1:00.55    1:03.41  
  7 Theus, Jared              96 All-American         1:01.00    1:03.61  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polley, Zachary           96 Dallas Metro         6:27.00    6:23.97  
  2 Martinez, Steeven         96 Texas Titans         6:41.30    6:26.24  
  3 McKelvey, Ryan            96 For His Glor         6:45.00    6:31.34  
  4 Torvik, Matt              96 Unattached           6:43.21    6:35.44  
  5 Collins, Brock            97 Texas Titans         6:39.63    6:46.11  
  6 Connelly, Tyler           96 Texas Titans         7:08.79    7:10.87  
  7 Averitt, Benjamin         96 For His Glor         7:30.00    9:03.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            41.39      41.36q  1 
     1) Franklin, Antonio 95            2) Hawkins, Christopher 97        
     3) Porter, Demarcus 96             4) Crossley, Kierre 97            
  2 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     41.59      41.57q  2 
     1) Lilley, D'Jiron 97              2) Mitchell, Darius 95            
     3) Haynes, Deontre 97              4) Jefferson, Desmond 97          
  3 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                        41.52      41.88q  2 
     1) Shabazz, Emmanual 96            2) Walker, Gabriel 96             
     3) Jones, Kwatavious 95            4) Garner, Reginald 96            
  4 Burner Nation  'A'                                  41.62      42.07q  1 
     1) Grogan, Anthony 97              2) Cooper, Chauncey 97            
     3) Norris, Jacques 96              4) Smith, Travien 96              
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           41.95      42.48q  1 
     1) Okeke, Brian 96                 2) Davis, David 97                
     3) Ogwo, Emmanuel 96               4) Atkinson, Jared 97             
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   42.97      42.68q  1 
     1) Bush, Datavian 97               2) Skinner, Korbin 97             
     3) Johnson, Norman 97              4) Okonkwo, Toby 97               
  7 Burner Nation  'B'                                             42.76q  2 
     1) Gutierrez, Jacob 96             2) Jones, Ronald 97               
     3) Allgood, Wendell 96             4) Fincher, Victor 96             
  8 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                 43.08      43.32q  2 
     1) Carter, Avery 97                2) Seastrunk, David 96            
     3) Windham, De'drian 95            4) Lester, Larenz 97              
  9 A.W. Brown Track club  'A'                          43.32      43.99   1 
     1) Haley, Jevon 95                 2) Haley, Jordan 95               
     3) Haley, Makell 96                4) Haley, Terell 96               
 10 Burner Nation  'C'                                             44.24   2 
     1) Jackson, Christopher 96         2) Deboskie, Julien 96            
     3) Jefferson, Jyai 97              4) Hunter, Xzavion 97             
 -- Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   42.36        DNF   1 
     1) Kirk, Byron 97                  2) Burns, Curtis 96               
     3) Wall, Deionte 96                4) Harris, Jamaal 95              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            41.36      41.24  
  2 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     41.57      41.50  
  3 Burner Nation  'A'                                  42.07      41.75  
  4 Lancaster Lightning Ytc  'A'                        41.88      41.77  
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           42.48      42.15  
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   42.68      42.67  
  7 Burner Nation  'B'                                  42.76      42.77  
  8 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                 43.32      42.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   3:16.94    3:16.94q 
     1) Mitchell, D'Undre 97            2) Mitchell, Darius 95            
     3) Jefferson, Desmond 97           4) Cager, Jack 96                 
  2 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:18.28    3:18.28q 
     1) Davis, David 97                 2) Ogwo, Emmanuel 96              
     3) Atkinson, Jared 97              4) Warren, Lincoln 97             
  3 Burner Nation  'A'                                3:18.89    3:18.89q  roll over
     1) Grogan, Anthony 97              2) Cooper, Chauncey 97            
     3) Deboskie, Julien 96             4) Hunter, Xzavion 97             
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:22.08    3:22.08q 
     1) Porter, Demarcus 96             2) Crossley, Kierre 97            
     3) London, Wilbert 97              4) Luke, William 96               
  5 Burner Nation  'B'                                3:27.58    3:27.58q 
     1) Jackson, Christopher 96         2) Gutierrez, Jacob 96            
     3) Norris, Jacques 96              4) Allgood, Wendell 96            
  6 Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                               3:33.62    3:33.62q 
     1) Carter, Avery 97                2) Seastrunk, David 96            
     3) Windham, De'drian 95            4) Lester, Larenz 97              
  7 For His Glory Tfc  'A'                            3:36.66    3:36.66q 
     1) Pierson, Collin 97              2) Holmes, Joel 96                
     3) York, Jonathan 96               4) McKelvey, Ryan 96              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                   3:16.94    3:13.98  
  2 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                         3:18.28    3:16.33  
  3 Burner Nation  'A'                                3:18.89    3:21.31  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:22.08    3:25.34  
  5 For His Glory Tfc  'A'                            3:36.66    3:26.61  
  6 Burner Nation  'B'                                3:27.58    3:26.69  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brendon           97 Unattached             1.88m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Seastrunk, David          96 Texas S.W.A.           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Putman, Jacob             96 Unattached             1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 French, Wyatt             95 Club Vaultit           1.68m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Cornish, Cameron          96 Team Xtreme            1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Falcon, Luis              97 West Texas T           0.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herrscher, Will           97 Texas Expres           4.27m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Jones, Avery              95 Unattached             3.30m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Gates, Chad               97 Unattached             3.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Farwell, Austin           97 Texas Expres           4.12m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  5 McNaney, James            97 Unattached             4.42m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Matalon, Alex             97 Unattached             3.30m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Whetten, Ryan             96 Unattached             3.30m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Vaughn, Jimmie            96 Wild West Tr           3.65m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9 Dennard, Garrett          96 Club Vaultit           4.12m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 10 Kingsley, Alex            97 Texas Expres           3.81m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Norris, Clark             97 Club Vaultit           3.81m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres           3.81m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Duncan, Austin            97 Texas Expres           3.36m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit           3.52m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Evans, Cole               97 Lone Star PV           3.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lafiel             95 Lancaster Li           7.18m      7.12m   NWI  23-04.50 
  2 Bush, Datavian            97 Elite of Mes           6.62m      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  3 Lester, Larenz            97 Texas S.W.A.           6.58m      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  4 DeVaughn, Colin           97 Texas Expres           6.75m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  5 French, Wyatt             95 Club Vaultit           6.37m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  6 Johnson, Norman           97 Elite of Mes           6.23m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  7 Spikes, Sirpatrick        97 Stealth Trac           6.21m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  8 Johnson, Jaquan           97 A Running St           6.72m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 -- Webber, Justin            96 Club Vaultit           6.63m       FOUL                 
 -- Sampson, Jared            97 Intensity Tr           6.74m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Angelo            97 Alamo City S          12.00m     15.07m   NWI  49-05.50 
  2 Bush, Datavian            97 Elite of Mes          12.58m     14.60m   NWI  47-11.00 
  3 Lester, Larenz            97 Texas S.W.A.          13.18m     14.15m   NWI  46-05.25 
  4 Pittman, Isaiah           97 Unattached            12.00m     13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  5 McWilliams, Marcus        97 Reach 1 Trac          12.00m     13.81m   NWI  45-03.75 
  6 DeVaughn, Colin           97 Texas Expres          12.60m     13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
  7 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor          12.66m     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  8 Cornish, Cameron          96 Team Xtreme           12.39m     12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
  9 Falcon, Luis              97 West Texas T           3.33m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
 -- Conkleton, Lenneth        97 Daug Track            12.38m       FOUL                 
 -- Okonkwo, Toby             97 Elite of Mes          11.26m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mungro, Sterling          97 Unattached            16.91m     16.45m   53-11.75 
  2 Nichols, Michael          96 Unattached            16.49m     16.05m   52-08.00 
  3 Akens, Aaron              96 Unattached            15.48m     15.38m   50-05.50 
  4 Gardner, Dilland          97 Texas Throwb          14.13m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  5 Jones, Patrick            97 Hallmark Tra          13.70m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  6 Bevil, Jaylon             96 Start 2 Fini          13.35m    J14.36m   47-01.50 
  7 Cochran, Jacob            95 Elite Track           12.55m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  8 Morgan, Dalen             96 Elite of Mes          13.17m     12.94m   42-05.50 
  9 Hosey, Brandon            96 For His Glor          13.77m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 10 Hicks, Central            97 Tx Pursuit T          13.89m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Brian           96 Unattached            50.79m     58.50m     191-11 
  2 Akens, Aaron              96 Unattached            59.54m     56.27m     184-07 
  3 Nichols, Michael          96 Unattached            52.79m     48.10m     157-10 
  4 Gardner, Dilland          97 Texas Throwb          46.34m     46.64m     153-00 
  5 Mungro, Sterling          97 Unattached            46.66m     45.49m     149-03 
  6 Dennis, Chase             97 Team Xtreme           52.30m     43.83m     143-09 
  7 Reed, Chase               97 Elite Track           41.60m     43.28m     142-00 
  8 Cochran, Jacob            95 Elite Track           40.70m     41.27m     135-05 
  9 Morgan, Dalen             96 Elite of Mes          37.56m     36.87m     120-11 
 10 Hicks, Central            97 Tx Pursuit T          34.72m     35.46m     116-04 
 -- Hosey, Brandon            96 For His Glor          31.99m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Sean               96 Unattached            40.02m     43.26m     141-11 
  2 Brown, Gannon             96 Club Vaultit          32.00m     39.70m     130-03 
  3 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit          41.15m     39.57m     129-10 
  4 Owens, Ronald             96 South Austin          34.43m     36.06m     118-04 
  5 Hosey, Brandon            96 For His Glor          39.62m     33.08m     108-06 
  6 Hicks, Central            97 Tx Pursuit T          33.53m     30.03m      98-06 
  7 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit          32.00m     29.49m      96-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit             11.77  -1.0  1    697
  2 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             12.06  -1.0  1    639 12.051
  3 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             12.06  -0.9  2    639 12.052
  4 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             12.17  -0.9  2    618
  5 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             12.42  -1.0  1    571
  6 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached               12.60  -0.9  2    538
  7 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             12.80  -0.9  2    502
  8 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               13.15  -1.0  1    443
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit             13.41  -0.9  2    401
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             52.46   1    705
  2 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             52.78   1    691
  3 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit             54.47   2    620
  4 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             54.60   2    615
  5 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             56.01   1    559
  6 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             57.00   1    521
  7 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               57.07   1    518
  8 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached               58.26   2    474
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit           1:04.26   2    280
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor           4:45.39     647
  2 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor           4:48.41     628
  3 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor           4:52.30     605
  4 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres           4:52.91     601
  5 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached             5:09.59     506
  6 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit           5:25.48     422
  7 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached             5:27.93     410
  8 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor           5:32.11     389
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit           5:38.57     358
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit             16.86  -0.9  2    639
  2 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             17.61  -0.7  3    562
  3 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             18.40  -0.9  2    486
  4 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             18.47  -0.9  1    480
  5 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             19.03  -0.9  1    430
  6 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             19.20  -0.7  3    415
  7 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached               19.56  -0.7  3    385
  8 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit             19.67  -0.7  3    376
  9 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               19.70  -0.9  1    373
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    367
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit             4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  3 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  5 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75    457
  5 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  7 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             3.10m   10-02.00    381
  8 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  9 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit             6.63m   NWI  21-09.00    727
  2 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    635
  3 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
  4 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25    537
  5 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    477
  6 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
  7 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
  8 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    373
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit            11.98m   39-03.75    605
  2 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached              10.07m   33-00.50    490
  3 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres             9.94m   32-07.50    482
  4 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor             9.77m   32-00.75    472
  5 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor             9.58m   31-05.25    460
  6 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  7 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  8 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit             8.17m   26-09.75    376
  9 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75    365
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit            34.21m     112-03    548
  2 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres            29.08m      95-05    446
  3 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor            27.20m      89-03    410
  4 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor            26.75m      87-09    401
  5 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached              26.66m      87-06    399
  6 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor            25.00m      82-00    367
  7 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit            22.80m      74-10    325
  8 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor            22.05m      72-04    311
  9 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached              21.64m      71-00    303
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit            38.00m     124-08    413
  2 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor            36.32m     119-02    389
  3 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached              33.51m     109-11    349
  4 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor            32.97m     108-02    341
  5 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached              32.05m     105-02    328
  6 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres            31.49m     103-04    320
  7 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor            31.46m     103-02    320
  8 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor            31.01m     101-09    313
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit            21.42m      70-03    181
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         97 Club Vaultit            3774       6177  
  2 Holmes, Joel              96 For His Glor            3740       5169  
  3 O'Day, Colin              96 Texas Expres            3663       5156  
  4 Beaty, Bradley            96 For His Glor            3700       4927  
  5 York, Jonathan            96 For His Glor            3765       4882  
  6 Foster, Tracie            97 For His Glor            3602       4538  
  7 Ferguson, Harrison        97 Unattached                         4424  
  8 Baker, Chandler           96 Unattached                         4054  
  9 Guthrie, John             97 Club Vaultit            3631       3338  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Geraldo           96 South Texas         15:25.30   14:50.20  
  2 Aguilar, Abisai           97 South Texas         18:08.10   17:35.60  
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.