Join/Renew Now

Full Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2084 Woodall, Shawn      06 10-Parker Panthers      6:00.4    7:27.81        
  2 #2995 Capelle, Everett    06 15-South Ora A          6:02.3    7:30.24        
  3 #2877 Parra, Jason        06 15-Lighting A           6:03.6    7:31.78    1   
  4 #2048 Edwards, Matthew    06 10-Landshark A          6:07.2    7:36.28        
  5  #259 Gavenas, Tamrat     07 01-Prospect Park A      6:08.0    7:37.31    2   
  6 #2754 Skandera, Daniel    07 14-Unattached A         6:10.7    7:40.68        
  7 #2218 Bartholomew, Tillm  06 11-Unattached A         6:14.2    7:45.00        
  8 #2252 Cope, Zachary       06 12-Infinity Runners     6:16.5    7:47.90        
  9 #1404 Mitchell, John      06 04-Walton Tr A          6:17.2    7:48.72    3   
 10 #1615 Moor, Alec          06 07-Body in T A          6:18.8    7:50.70    4   
 11 #3072 Vargas, Joseph      06 15-Valley Un A          6:19.3    7:51.36    5   
 12 #1005 Parks, Jason        06 03-Unattached A         6:19.7    7:51.81        
 13 #2830 Gibson, Zachary     06 15-Equalizer A          6:19.7    7:51.84        
 14 #2197 Armijo, Joseph      06 10-Walatowa A           6:24.5    7:57.78        
 15  #609 Mahoney, Jaxyn      07 02-Team Prefo A         6:24.7    7:58.09        
 16  #662 Mason, Eamon        06 02-Westfield A          6:27.8    8:01.92        
 17  #855 Surface, Tyler      06 03-North Wak A          6:27.9    8:02.01        
 18 #1893 Haemmerle, Lucas    06 08-Stevens Point A      6:28.6    8:02.83        
 19  #781 Strong, William     06 03-Fairfax P A          6:28.8    8:03.17    6   
 20  #990 Saunders, Jaymes    06 03-Unattached A         6:30.1    8:04.69        
 21 #2879 Ramirez, Maximilia  07 15-Lighting A           6:30.1    8:04.77    7   
 22 #3025 Diaz, Ethan         06 15-Valley Un A          6:30.7    8:05.52    8   
 23  #453 Haseley, Zackary    06 01-Zodiacs T A          6:31.4    8:06.38        
 24 #1582 Watts, Wyatt        06 06-Peak Perf A          6:32.1    8:07.18        
 25  #395 Huang, Max          06 01-Unattached A         6:32.5    8:07.69        
 26 #1651 Hundt, Quinn        06 07-Fishers Fire A       6:33.5    8:08.97        
 27 #3361 Poore, Elijah       06 16-Unattached A         6:33.7    8:09.23        
 28 #2761 Pretre, Landon      07 14-Woodside A           6:35.6    8:11.60        
 29 #2225 Smith, Tucker       07 11-Ymca Team Idaho      6:39.9    8:16.94        
 30 #3047 Ligons, Ambodai     06 15-Valley Un A          6:40.3    8:17.38    9   
 31 #2540 Freese, Caughnery   06 13-Spokane M A          6:40.5    8:17.68        
 32 #2461 Anderson, Zachary   06 13-North Ida A          6:40.7    8:17.89        
 33 #2462 Baker, Cameron      06 13-North Ida A          6:40.8    8:17.98        
 34 #1348 Matchev, Philip     06 04-Unattached A         6:43.6    8:21.53        
 35 #2439 Atrosh, Hudson      06 13-Federal W A          6:43.8    8:21.80        
 36 #2478 Frisbie-Smith, Dun  06 13-Rain City Flyers     6:45.4    8:23.77        
 37 #2200 Chino, Jarren       07 10-Walatowa A           6:45.9    8:24.43        
 38 #1362 DeChamplain, Steph  07 04-Unattached A         6:46.5    8:25.10        
 39 #1264 Howe, Elliott       06 04-Marietta A           6:46.9    8:25.63        
 40 #3101 Duncan, Julian      06 16-Florence A           6:48.4    8:27.45        
 41 #2871 Campos, Edgar       06 15-Lighting A           6:48.8    8:28.02   10   
 42 #1150 Reach, Cooper       06 04-Etowah Yo A          6:49.0    8:28.18        
 43 #1912 Mizer, Payton       06 08-Westside A           6:49.9    8:29.38        
 44 #1442 Brunton, Carson     07 05-Capitol C A          6:52.0    8:31.96        
 45 #2546 Waddle, Aiden       06 13-Sun City A           6:52.4    8:32.51        
 46 #2875 Luna, Antonio       06 15-Lighting A           6:52.5    8:32.52   11   
 47  #629 Pinheiro, Alejandr  07 02-Unattached A         6:53.5    8:33.78        
 48 #2611 Villalpando, Leona  06 14-Fast Trac A          6:54.3    8:34.80        
 49  #564 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 02-New Jerse A          6:56.0    8:36.96        
 50 #1136 Ezell, Trent        06 04-Etowah Yo A          6:56.7    8:37.77        
 51 #1112 Cantrell, Cayden    06 04-Creekview A          6:57.0    8:38.20        
 52 #3454 Williams, Egan      06 07-Indiana A A          6:57.1    8:38.34        
 53 #2364 Scott, Hayden       06 12-Unattached A         6:57.2    8:38.44        
 54  #742 Davis, Cameron      06 03-Eyt Spartans A       6:57.4    8:38.67        
 55  #839 Price, Connor       06 03-Hurley YM A          6:58.4    8:39.92        
 56 #1946 Lorenzo, Xavier     07 10-Acoma Run A          6:58.8    8:40.40        
 57  #558 Wilkins, Luke       06 02-Lakeland A           6:59.0    8:40.68        
 58  #524 Brown, Jonathon     06 02-Lakeland A           7:00.7    8:42.72        
 59 #3019 Bingham, Baylin     06 15-Valley Un A          7:01.2    8:43.37   12   
 60 #2425 Wilkins, Zackary    06 13-Cascade S A          7:01.6    8:43.90        
 61 #2098 Vallo, Leroy        06 10-Sky City A           7:01.7    8:44.05        
 62 #2419 Moazzam, Yusuf      06 13-Cascade S A          7:01.9    8:44.30        
 63 #1148 Oakes, DJ           06 04-Etowah Yo A          7:02.0    8:44.40        
 64  #109 Veilleux, Reece     06 01-Kennebec A           7:02.6    8:45.09        
 65 #2741 Eisenman, Matthew   06 14-Quicksilv A          7:02.8    8:45.33        
 66 #1619 Shinneman, Jack     07 07-Body in T A          7:02.9    8:45.46   13   
 67  #817 Lamprecht, Isaac    06 03-Greater W A          7:03.3    8:45.96        
 68   #57 Lucas, Logan        06 01-Granite St Flash     7:03.7    8:46.55   14   
 69 #2476 Fitch, Jackson      06 13-Rain City Flyers     7:04.2    8:47.09        
 70 #1108 Slappey, Eli        06 04-Carrollto A          7:04.5    8:47.54   15   
 71 #1119 Busbin, Alexander   07 04-E-1 Track Club A     7:05.0    8:48.08        
 72 #1881 Dancer, Jack        07 08-Iowa Spee A          7:05.2    8:48.32        
 73 #3029 Dudley, Ryan        06 15-Valley Un A          7:05.2    8:48.34   16   
 74 #2982 Tirado, Adrian      06 15-So Cal Ro A          7:05.5    8:48.70        
 75  #782 Walcott, Peyton     06 03-Fairfax P A          7:05.5    8:48.71   17   
 76 #2017 Orr, Ethan          06 10-El Paso Wildcats     7:05.7    8:48.97        
 77  #366 Muccini, Lucas      07 01-Teamsportscenter     7:06.4    8:49.90        
 78 #1854 Flynn, Noah         06 07-Westfield A          7:06.7    8:50.25        
 79 #1906 Skellenger, Benjam  06 08-Unattached A         7:07.3    8:50.92        
 80 #3212 Moldenhauer, Westo  06 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:07.4    8:51.16   18   
 81 #1383 Aycock, James       06 04-Walton Tr A          7:08.0    8:51.82   19   
 82 #3175 Goldsmith, Henry    06 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:08.0    8:51.88   20   
 83 #3056 Oberoi, Sarab       06 15-Valley Un A          7:08.4    8:52.28   21   
 84   #99 Herman, Leopold     06 01-Island Ex A          7:08.4    8:52.40        
 85 #2428 Kirsch, Kyle        06 13-Central O A          7:08.9    8:52.98        
 86 #2884 Goullioud, Rafael   06 15-Little Pr A          7:09.6    8:53.82        
 87 #2185 Long, Knight        06 10-Unattached A         7:09.8    8:54.02        
 88 #1330 Polk, Connor        06 04-Peachtree A          7:10.0    8:54.38        
 89  #830 Moreno, Kian        06 03-Harrisbur A          7:10.7    8:55.25        
 90 #3039 Groller, Brendan    06 15-Valley Un A          7:11.1    8:55.64   22   
 91  #250 Danielski, Luca     07 01-Prospect Park A      7:11.1    8:55.72   23   
 92  #212 Narvaez, Adrian     07 01-Nitehawks A          7:11.3    8:55.92        
 93 #3294 Kirkland, Andruw    06 16-Palmetto A           7:12.5    8:57.45        
 94 #2168 Chiquito, Tremayne  06 10-Torreon D A          7:12.6    8:57.52        
 95  #168 Walters, Evan       06 01-Nashua PA A          7:13.8    8:59.10        
 96  #828 Keller, Carson      06 03-Harrisbur A          7:15.2    9:00.73        
 97 #1695 Rose, Brock         06 07-Northside Saints     7:16.1    9:01.89        
 98  #666 Vilarin, Andrew     06 02-Westfield A          7:16.1    9:01.91        
 99 #2548 McLellan, Evyn      06 13-Tri Cities A         7:16.3    9:02.10        
100 #2876 Ortega, Isaac       06 15-Lighting A           7:17.2    9:03.26   24   
101 #2444 Penrose, Alan       06 13-Federal W A          7:17.3    9:03.39        
102 #2940 Wetzel, Zachary     06 15-San Diego A          7:18.9    9:05.35        
103 #2799 Rodriguez, Diego    06 15-Corona Pa A          7:19.7    9:06.38        
104 #2186 Madalena, Brian     07 10-Unattached A         7:20.2    9:06.99        
105  #404 Dunsmoor, Micah     06 01-Unattached A         7:20.4    9:07.25        
106 #2395 Kaluza, Kade        06 13-Bowerman TC A        7:21.1    9:08.13        
107    #8 Sparrow, Charlie    06 01-Bradford Huskies     7:21.2    9:08.25        
108 #2800 Rosales, Jay        06 15-Corona Pa A          7:21.5    9:08.56        
109   #93 Sow, Seydina        06 01-Harlem Ch A          7:22.0    9:09.28        
110 #1591 Guerrero, Sebastia  06 06-Unattached A         7:22.3    9:09.67        
111 #1617 Nobbe, Chris        07 07-Body in T A          7:23.1    9:10.57   25   
112 #1630 Nehring, Jakob      06 07-Columbus A           7:23.5    9:11.07        
113   #48 Fischer, Carson     07 01-Granite St Flash     7:23.7    9:11.33   26   
114 #2202 Shendo, Antwon      06 10-Walatowa A           7:24.9    9:12.89        
115  #225 Martin, Owen        07 01-Nutmeg Striders      7:25.9    9:14.03        
116 #3102 Gard, Jacob         06 16-Florence A           7:26.1    9:14.37        
117  #388 Robertson, Nichola  06 01-Unattached A         7:26.3    9:14.61        
118 #2954 Estrada, Joshua     06 15-So Cal Ro A          7:26.6    9:14.93        
119 #1421 Dahlhauser, Grant   06 04-Woyo A               7:27.1    9:15.63        
120  #278 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah  06 01-Prospect Park A      7:27.2    9:15.70   27   
121 #2767 Miller, Finn        07 15-Chino Hil A          7:27.5    9:16.08        
122  #665 Sanchez, David      06 02-Westfield A          7:27.6    9:16.19        
123 #1661 Wachter, William    06 07-Napervill A          7:28.0    9:16.76        
124  #777 Rockefeller, Bradl  07 03-Fairfax P A          7:28.5    9:17.38   28   
125 #2807 Walker, Craig       07 15-Corona Pa A          7:28.8    9:17.74        
126  #671 Pons, Christopher   06 02-Wings of Moon A      7:29.2    9:18.15        
127 #2067 Dalles, Charles     07 10-Parker Panthers      7:29.3    9:18.27        
128   #64 Primmer, Alif       06 01-Granite St Flash     7:29.6    9:18.67   29   
129 #1331 Roach, Bankson      06 04-Peachtree A          7:29.8    9:18.96        
130 #3084 Smith, Pinckney     07 16-Charlesto A          7:29.9    9:19.10        
131  #260 George, Caylan      07 01-Prospect Park A      7:31.2    9:20.67   30   
132   #87 Tully, Seamus       06 01-Greater L A          7:31.7    9:21.28   31   
133  #494 Rotelli, Matteo     06 02-Get Fit Families     7:31.7    9:21.34        
134  #241 Ballou, Dante       07 01-Prospect Park A      7:31.7    9:21.35   32   
135  #270 Nicolas, Cameron    07 01-Prospect Park A      7:31.9    9:21.51   33   
136 #1111 Waldrop, Carson     06 04-Carrollto A          7:32.1    9:21.74   34   
137  #414 Thornton-Sherman,   06 01-Unattached A         7:32.3    9:22.09        
138 #2086 De La Cerda, Jerem  07 10-Penguins A           7:32.5    9:22.32        
139 #3249 Trace, McCormack    06 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:32.6    9:22.46   35   
140 #2987 Wellmeyer, Adrian   06 15-So Cal Ro A          7:33.0    9:22.86        
141 #2446 Ware, Donevyn       06 13-Federal W A          7:33.4    9:23.45        
142 #2436 Stuck, Ryan         06 13-Evergreen A          7:33.7    9:23.83        
143  #827 Davis, Andrew       07 03-Harrisbur A          7:34.5    9:24.80        
144 #1194 Blurton, Alexander  07 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:35.2    9:25.70        
145  #254 Edwards, Shaw       06 01-Prospect Park A      7:35.3    9:25.81   36   
146 #1644 Hall, Logan         06 07-Evansvill A          7:35.6    9:26.16        
147 #1988 Lomayma, Tyller     06 10-Cougar Tr A          7:36.1    9:26.82        
148 #1970 Casiquito, Jacob    06 10-Cougar Tr A          7:36.2    9:26.86        
149 #2482 Korb-Nice, Camden   07 13-Rain City Flyers     7:40.6    9:32.39        
150 #1392 Davis, Jonathan     07 04-Walton Tr A          7:42.0    9:34.08   37   
151 #1102 Carden, George      06 04-Carrollto A          7:43.4    9:35.82   38   
152   #89 Veits, Mason        06 01-Greater L A          7:44.7    9:37.42   39   
153 #1409 Stricklin, Alexand  06 04-Walton Tr A          7:45.2    9:38.05   40   
154  #720 VanHook, Michael    07 03-Chapel Hi A          7:45.4    9:38.33        
155  #716 Rasmussen, Silas    07 03-Chapel Hi A          7:45.8    9:38.87        
156 #2147 Jackson, Dayshaun   06 10-Texas Sho A          7:46.1    9:39.17        
157 #1385 Bailey, Sawyer      06 04-Walton Tr A          7:46.4    9:39.52   41   
158  #660 Snow, Thomas        06 02-Unattached A         7:46.8    9:40.08        
159  #327 McGinnis, Grady     06 01-Sentinel A           7:47.5    9:40.99        
160 #2181 Bitsilly, Ashton    06 10-Unattached A         7:48.0    9:41.52        
161 #3270 Ott, Christian      07 16-Myrtle Be A          7:48.2    9:41.86        
162  #982 Harris, Ahmir       07 03-Unattached A         7:49.5    9:43.43        
163 #2183 Howard, LaTavien    07 10-Unattached A         7:50.8    9:45.08        
164 #1624 Binder, Chase       06 07-Columbus A           7:51.1    9:45.39        
165  #718 Strauss, Asher      07 03-Chapel Hi A          7:51.8    9:46.33        
166  #257 Farley, Aiden       07 01-Prospect Park A      7:52.1    9:46.67   42   
167 #2609 Villa, Christopher  06 14-Fast Trac A          7:53.2    9:48.01        
168 #1071 Beckman, Joseph     06 04-Alpha Cru A          7:53.5    9:48.33        
169 #2213 Totus, Yellow Stor  07 10-Wingate A            7:53.9    9:48.83        
170 #1068 Rooks, Jeffrey      07 03-Without Limits A     7:53.9    9:48.85        
171 #2201 Lucero, Raekwon     07 10-Walatowa A           7:54.8    9:50.05        
172 #1706 Hildreth, Luke      07 07-South Cen A          7:56.2    9:51.79        
173 #1259 Murray, Jay         06 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     7:57.1    9:52.81        
174 #3280 Colon-LaBorde, Ale  07 16-Palmetto A           7:57.3    9:53.15        
175 #1110 Smith, Daniel       06 04-Carrollto A          8:00.4    9:57.01   43   
176  #498 Albright, Colton    07 02-Hershey B A          8:01.2    9:57.97        
177  #659 Bonsignore, Nichol  06 02-Unattached A         8:01.3    9:58.13        
178 #1105 Henderson, Eli      06 04-Carrollto A          8:01.9    9:58.85   44   
179 #3137 Navarro, Daniel     07 16-Midlands Surge A     8:02.1    9:59.06        
180 #3164 De Arellano, Lucas  06 16-Mt. Pleas A          8:02.4    9:59.47   45   
181   #86 Smith, Ieuan        07 01-Greater L A          8:02.7    9:59.83   46   
182 #3224 Rollins, Calvin     07 16-Mt. Pleas A          8:03.1   10:00.34   47   
183 #3412 Hernandez, Lucas    07 02-St Francis Ac        8:05.0   10:02.70        
184 #2294 Winsett, Benjamin   06 12-Northwest A          8:07.0   10:05.21        
185 #2655 Munguia, Miguel     07 14-McFarland A          8:09.9   10:08.73        
186 #1610 Johnson, Henry      06 07-Body in T A          8:10.1   10:09.04   48   
187 #2486 McAdams, Simeon     06 13-Rain City Flyers     8:10.3   10:09.22        
188   #53 Joas, Bodie         06 01-Granite St Flash     8:10.3   10:09.24   49   
189 #2988 Wellmeyer, Tristan  06 15-So Cal Ro A          8:12.5   10:11.96        
190 #1240 Voss, Jake          06 04-Kennworth A          8:12.8   10:12.35        
191   #82 Clark, Matthew      07 01-Greater L A          8:15.4   10:15.56   50   
192  #775 Orozco, Lukas       06 03-Fairfax P A          8:16.9   10:17.53   51   
193 #1612 McGriff, Cooper     06 07-Body in T A          8:17.0   10:17.55   52   
194 #2758 Velasco, Kyle       07 14-Unattached A         8:17.1   10:17.73        
195  #989 McKinney, William   07 03-Unattached A         8:18.7   10:19.69        
196 #1144 Lawless, Jack Henr  06 04-Etowah Yo A          8:18.9   10:19.99        
197  #935 Wang, Luke          06 03-Southwest A          8:19.2   10:20.29        
198 #3111 Kalur, Anish        06 16-Florence A           8:20.3   10:21.75        
199 #2803 Sanavio, Matteo     06 15-Corona Pa A          8:20.8   10:22.35        
200 #1634 Orme, Cayman        06 07-Columbus A           8:22.9   10:24.95        
201 #3150 Ball, Forbes        06 16-Mt. Pleas A          8:23.5   10:25.69   53   
202 #1124 McDonald, Bowen     07 04-Elite Striders A     8:25.7   10:28.46        
203 #1199 Dezwart, Austin     06 04-Jackrabbit Track     8:26.3   10:29.17        
204 #1830 Snitko, Valentine   06 07-Unattached A         8:30.5   10:34.40        
205  #754 Dean, Liam          06 03-Fairfax P A          8:32.2   10:36.46   54   
206 #1613 McGriff, Owen       06 07-Body in T A          8:35.0   10:39.98   55   
207   #81 Cain, Ryan          06 01-Greater L A          8:41.5   10:48.08   56   
208   #55 Law, Andrew         07 01-Granite St Flash     8:50.3   10:58.97   57   
209  #954 Harris, Noah        07 03-Triangle A           9:06.2   11:18.75        
210 #3176 Gray, Hudson        06 16-Mt. Pleas A          9:09.9   11:23.31   58   
211 #1575 Beckwith, Gage      06 06-Peak Perf A          9:20.4   11:36.39        
212 #1603 Young, Anthony      06 06-Unattached A         9:26.8   11:44.29        
213 #1578 Martin, Carson      07 06-Peak Perf A          9:50.4   12:13.61        
214 #3232 Smith, David        06 16-Mt. Pleas A         11:17.7   14:02.11   59   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    50    5    8    9   12   16   21   22           
      Total Time:    41:45.97                                                     
         Average:     8:21.20                                                     
   2 15-Lighting Youth RC A       53    1    7   10   11   24                     
      Total Time:    41:40.35                                                     
         Average:     8:20.07                                                     
   3 01-Prospect Park A          114    2   23   27   30   32   33   36   42      
      Total Time:    44:30.75                                                     
         Average:     8:54.15                                                     
   4 04-Walton Track Club A      140    3   19   37   40   41                     
      Total Time:    45:32.19                                                     
         Average:     9:06.44                                                     
   5 07-Body in Training Tra A   142    4   13   25   48   52   55                
      Total Time:    46:13.32                                                     
         Average:     9:14.67                                                     
   6 03-Fairfax Police Youth A   156    6   17   28   51   54                     
      Total Time:    47:03.25                                                     
         Average:     9:24.65                                                     
   7 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   165   18   20   35   45   47   53   58   59      
      Total Time:    47:05.31                                                     
         Average:     9:25.07                                                     
   8 04-Carrollton Track Tea A   174   15   34   38   43   44                     
      Total Time:    47:40.96                                                     
         Average:     9:32.20                                                     
   9 01-Granite St Flash A       175   14   26   29   49   57                     
      Total Time:    48:24.76                                                     
         Average:     9:40.96                                                     
  10 01-Greater Lowell Road  A   222   31   39   46   50   56                     
      Total Time:    50:02.17                                                     
         Average:    10:00.44                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2172 Estrada, Ivy        06 10-Unattached A         6:16.4    7:47.70        
  2 #2790 Mckenzie, Arielle   06 15-Corona Pa A          6:26.6    8:00.38        
  3 #2892 Carter, Tori        06 15-Los Angel A          6:26.8    8:00.61    1   
  4 #1268 Tilley, Addison     06 04-Marietta A           6:32.1    8:07.19        
  5 #2963 Laureano, Niza      07 15-So Cal Ro A          6:39.7    8:16.73    2   
  6 #3038 Godsey, Payton      06 15-Valley Un A          6:45.1    8:23.43    3   
  7 #2890 Becker, Anise       06 15-Los Angel A          6:46.3    8:24.82    4   
  8 #3012 Prioleau, Ryan      06 15-Unattached A         6:50.3    8:29.90        
  9  #423 Gibson, Leilani     06 01-Unattached A         6:50.6    8:30.17        
 10 #1949 Ortiz, Stacey       06 10-Acoma Run A          6:50.8    8:30.41        
 11 #2148 Valdez, Natalia     06 10-Texas Sho A          6:50.9    8:30.63        
 12 #2199 Chama, Melena       06 10-Walatowa A           6:51.1    8:30.81        
 13 #2174 Talavera, Krystal   07 10-Unattached A         6:51.1    8:30.84        
 14  #552 Spoor, Danya        06 02-Lakeland A           6:52.1    8:32.11        
 15 #2140 Honani, Morningrai  06 10-Team Runavajo A      6:53.7    8:34.03        
 16  #196 Lindo, Brianna      07 01-New York A           6:53.7    8:34.04    5   
 17 #2440 Borsheim, Ava       06 13-Federal W A          6:54.1    8:34.62        
 18 #3404 Gibson, Mary Kathr  06 12-Golden Tr A          6:55.3    8:36.02        
 19 #1081 Heppner, Heidi      06 04-Alpha Cru A          6:56.4    8:37.49    6   
 20   #95 East, Iris          06 01-Haverhill A          6:57.4    8:38.73        
 21 #2642 Diaz, Demari        06 14-McFarland A          6:58.1    8:39.57    7   
 22  #198 Molin, Jiannna      06 01-New York A           7:00.7    8:42.81    8   
 23 #2090 Molina, Araceli     07 10-Penguins A           7:01.0    8:43.17        
 24 #2077 Lenth, Zoey         06 10-Parker Panthers      7:01.0    8:43.19        
 25 #2960 Jacobo, Yaraby      06 15-So Cal Ro A          7:02.1    8:44.49    9   
 26 #2016 Wanoskia, Tairia    06 10-Cougar Tr A          7:02.1    8:44.56        
 27 #1475 Lehnst, Liliana     06 05-Pint Size A          7:02.9    8:45.51        
 28 #1096 Schlaupitz, Brynn   07 04-Alpha Cru A          7:03.8    8:46.63   10   
 29 #2409 Collier, Sydney     07 13-Cascade S A          7:04.2    8:47.09        
 30 #1633 Newell, Sierra      06 07-Columbus A           7:04.9    8:47.96        
 31  #698 Toppin, Maris       06 03-Cape Fear A          7:06.2    8:49.64   11   
 32 #2898 Walker, Eva         06 15-Los Angel A          7:06.8    8:50.38   12   
 33 #2155 Duran, Rebecca      06 10-Texastron A          7:07.1    8:50.75        
 34 #1128 Bryan, Olivia       06 04-Etowah Yo A          7:07.5    8:51.23        
 35 #2091 Antonio, Khaliah    06 10-Sky City A           7:08.2    8:52.05        
 36 #1848 Hwang, Ella         06 07-Universit A          7:08.5    8:52.49        
 37 #2984 Torres, Emma        07 15-So Cal Ro A          7:09.0    8:53.13   13   
 38 #2657 Ramirez, Julissa    06 14-McFarland A          7:09.4    8:53.59   14   
 39  #760 Harrison, Ella      06 03-Fairfax P A          7:09.5    8:53.73        
 40  #580 Guilfoyle, Catheri  06 02-River Cit A          7:09.6    8:53.79        
 41 #2669 Carmona, Annie      07 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:09.7    8:54.00        
 42 #2659 Rivera, Annia       07 14-McFarland A          7:09.9    8:54.20   15   
 43 #2751 Bowen, Taylin       07 14-Unattached A         7:10.0    8:54.32        
 44 #2468 Hart, Neala         06 13-North Ida A          7:10.1    8:54.43        
 45 #2893 Cigar-Dingle, Jayl  06 15-Los Angel A          7:12.3    8:57.14   16   
 46 #2365 Villarreal, Micael  06 12-Unattached A         7:13.2    8:58.26        
 47  #302 Cost, Talia         06 01-Sentinel A           7:13.4    8:58.55        
 48   #13 Graham, Alissa      06 01-Club44 A             7:13.4    8:58.61        
 49 #3043 Holyfield, Thalia   06 15-Valley Un A          7:16.0    9:01.73   17   
 50  #160 Secovich, Dominiqu  06 01-Nashua PA A          7:16.4    9:02.28   18   
 51   #97 Olivieri, Gabriela  06 01-Haverhill A          7:16.5    9:02.41        
 52   #84 Paige, Cassidy      06 01-Greater L A          7:16.8    9:02.78        
 53 #2654 Munguia, Cynthia    06 14-McFarland A          7:16.8    9:02.79   19   
 54 #2660 Rivera, Erika       07 14-McFarland A          7:17.0    9:03.05   20   
 55 #1329 Polk, Cameryn       06 04-Peachtree A          7:17.3    9:03.35   21   
 56 #3009 Goeson, Xyrie       07 15-Unattached A         7:18.0    9:04.23        
 57 #2082 Vukovics, Claire    07 10-Parker Panthers      7:19.7    9:06.42        
 58 #2334 Hinton, Sloan       06 12-Track Houston A      7:20.0    9:06.76        
 59 #1995 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 10-Cougar Tr A          7:20.7    9:07.68        
 60   #65 Primmer, Ashereka   06 01-Granite St Flash     7:22.1    9:09.36   22   
 61  #809 Tolbert, Rachel     06 03-Gastonia A           7:22.4    9:09.76        
 62 #3052 Madison, Kalista    06 15-Valley Un A          7:23.0    9:10.48   23   
 63 #3045 Knudson, Grace      06 15-Valley Un A          7:23.2    9:10.77   24   
 64 #2894 Hayden, Chloe       06 15-Los Angel A          7:24.8    9:12.76   25   
 65  #607 Lawson, Sarah       06 02-Team Prefo A         7:25.5    9:13.61   26   
 66  #376 Bush, Emily         06 01-Unattached A         7:26.9    9:15.32        
 67 #2264 Braich, Jasmeet     06 12-Lake Cities XC A     7:27.0    9:15.43        
 68 #2592 Weberski, Makena    06 14-Diablo Va A          7:27.1    9:15.60        
 69  #585 Black, Mary         07 02-Team Prefo A         7:27.4    9:15.99   27   
 70 #1875 Moreman, Gabriella  06 07-Wolfpack A           7:27.7    9:16.34        
 71  #634 Torchia, Kassidy    06 02-Unattached A         7:28.1    9:16.79        
 72  #407 Grant, Ada          06 01-Unattached A         7:28.7    9:17.60        
 73 #3350 Washington, Taylor  07 16-The Storm TC A       7:29.0    9:17.92        
 74 #2765 Chen, Jie Yi Denis  06 15-Chino Hil A          7:29.1    9:18.10        
 75  #199 Muwwakkil, Kazima   06 01-New York A           7:30.0    9:19.18   28   
 76  #922 Alder, Lily         07 03-Sandhills A          7:30.6    9:19.92        
 77 #3087 Ward, Grace         06 16-Charlesto A          7:30.8    9:20.13        
 78  #941 Zimmer, Rachael     07 03-Tidewater A          7:30.8    9:20.23        
 79 #3157 Butler, Kayla       07 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:30.9    9:20.26   29   
 80 #2646 Gonzales, Karlie    07 14-McFarland A          7:31.0    9:20.43   30   
 81 #3186 Hewitt, Addison     06 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:31.1    9:20.55   31   
 82 #2897 Trepagnier, Joelle  07 15-Los Angel A          7:32.0    9:21.71   32   
 83 #2941 Low, Abbie          06 15-San Diego A          7:32.3    9:22.02        
 84 #3339 Ricks, Lucy         07 16-The Storm TC A       7:32.5    9:22.35        
 85 #2949 Diaz, Angelina      06 15-So Cal Ro A          7:32.9    9:22.77   33   
 86 #1114 Fath, Lauren        06 04-Creekview A          7:33.5    9:23.50        
 87  #206 Tembo, Rachel       06 01-New York A           7:35.6    9:26.12   34   
 88 #2427 Wolf, Fiona         06 13-Cascade S A          7:36.4    9:27.16        
 89    #9 McMahon, Gabrielle  06 01-Cambridge A          7:37.0    9:27.86        
 90 #2329 Hall, Goldyn        06 12-Track Houston A      7:38.2    9:29.39        
 91 #2888 Raynaud, Celeste    06 15-Little Pr A          7:38.3    9:29.49   35   
 92 #3068 Shields, Amara      06 15-Valley Un A          7:39.1    9:30.46   36   
 93 #1413 Wheeler, Avery      06 04-Walton Tr A          7:39.3    9:30.76        
 94  #226 Murphy, Charlotte   06 01-Nutmeg Striders      7:40.0    9:31.56        
 95  #608 Lowe, Anna          07 02-Team Prefo A         7:40.0    9:31.60   37   
 96 #2883 Fernandes, Carla    06 15-Little Pr A          7:40.7    9:32.49   38   
 97 #2658 Rivera, Alondra     06 14-McFarland A          7:40.8    9:32.55   39   
 98 #2692 Barnes, Allyson     06 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:40.8    9:32.57        
 99 #1604 Applegate, Kennedy  06 07-Body in T A          7:41.1    9:33.01        
100 #3277 Zacharias, Morgan   06 16-Myrtle Be A          7:42.1    9:34.24        
101 #3217 Olmo, Julia         06 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:42.5    9:34.74   40   
102 #2099 Vicente, Tayla      06 10-Sky City A           7:42.6    9:34.80        
103 #3006 Bravo, Isabella     07 15-Unattached A         7:42.8    9:35.10        
104 #1713 Sunbury, Ava        06 07-South Cen A          7:43.1    9:35.52        
105  #417 Antonelli, Lila     06 01-Unattached A         7:43.3    9:35.72        
106   #72 Smith, Amelia       06 01-Granite St Flash     7:43.7    9:36.24   41   
107 #3401 Avina, Arielle      07 15-Temecula A           7:44.2    9:36.85        
108  #845 Pike, Lillian       06 03-Kernersvi A          7:44.5    9:37.23        
109  #996 Youngblood, Gracie  06 03-Unattached A         7:44.5    9:37.24        
110  #189 Defreitas, Rihanna  06 01-New York A           7:44.9    9:37.64   42   
111 #2198 Chama, Delaney      07 10-Walatowa A           7:45.0    9:37.84        
112   #52 Gregoire, Linsey    06 01-Granite St Flash     7:45.4    9:38.37   43   
113 #2443 Holme, Tegan        07 13-Federal W A          7:45.4    9:38.38        
114  #144 Kouchalakos, Arian  06 01-Nashua PA A          7:45.9    9:38.89   44   
115 #2338 Morgan, Madison     06 12-Track Houston A      7:46.1    9:39.23        
116 #3301 McFall, Lydia       06 16-Palmetto A           7:46.3    9:39.42   45   
117 #3044 Hudspeth, Keegan    07 15-Valley Un A          7:46.3    9:39.44   46   
118 #2899 Ward, Mahira        06 15-Los Angel A          7:46.5    9:39.65   47   
119 #2060 Armstrong, Dawn     07 10-Parker Panthers      7:46.7    9:39.89        
120 #1840 Rangel, Lucy        07 07-Unattached A         7:47.4    9:40.76        
121  #570 Pudlak, Callie      07 02-Pacer Track Club     7:47.7    9:41.19        
122 #1192 Little, Ruby        06 04-Heartsolerc A        7:48.4    9:42.11        
123  #279 Slootsky, Riley     06 01-Prospect Park A      7:50.0    9:44.10        
124 #1659 McEneaney, Sienna   06 07-Napervill A          7:50.5    9:44.63        
125  #200 Rucker, Brianna     06 01-New York A           7:51.5    9:45.94   48   
126 #2715 Sutch, Kelsey       06 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:52.0    9:46.47        
127 #1628 Kerber, Charley     06 07-Columbus A           7:52.0    9:46.53        
128 #2955 Fallejo, Alexis     07 15-So Cal Ro A          7:53.7    9:48.60   49   
129  #146 Long, Lauren        06 01-Nashua PA A          7:53.9    9:48.86   50   
130 #2169 Nez, Aleah          06 10-Torreon D A          7:54.1    9:49.12        
131 #3266 Jennings, Maris     06 16-Myrtle Be A          7:56.0    9:51.53        
132 #1100 Ayers, Aliyah       06 04-Carrollto A          7:56.8    9:52.54        
133  #849 Banovac, Lia        07 03-McLean Yo A          7:57.7    9:53.57        
134  #674 Hays, Evelyn        06 03-Bethesda A           7:58.1    9:54.12        
135 #1621 Siefert, Brielle    07 07-Body in T A          7:59.2    9:55.44        
136 #2184 Johnson, Danica     06 10-Unattached A         8:00.1    9:56.56        
137 #2326 Ensley, Iliana      06 12-Track Houston A      8:00.4    9:57.01        
138  #454 Cargo, Brianna      06 02-00gr Phil A          8:02.0    9:58.94        
139  #405 Duval, Adyson       07 01-Unattached A         8:03.3   10:00.53        
140 #3306 Pettigrew, Amelia   07 16-Palmetto A           8:03.8   10:01.24   51   
141 #2492 Spoonemore, Carmen  06 13-Rain City Flyers     8:04.4   10:01.89        
142  #690 McKee, Holly        06 03-Cape Fear A          8:04.5   10:02.11   52   
143  #763 Hymans, Sarah       07 03-Fairfax P A          8:05.2   10:02.97        
144 #1143 Lance, Sarah        06 04-Etowah Yo A          8:06.2   10:04.22        
145 #3050 Lopez, Kayla        06 15-Valley Un A          8:07.0   10:05.20   53   
146 #1107 Miller, Jessica     07 04-Carrollto A          8:07.3   10:05.49        
147 #1878 Canton, Bridget     06 08-Iowa Spee A          8:07.3   10:05.49        
148  #267 Lam, Kaia           07 01-Prospect Park A      8:07.4   10:05.61        
149 #3319 Birdsong, Hannah    06 16-Summervil A          8:07.9   10:06.26        
150 #1408 Sharma, Anita       07 04-Walton Tr A          8:07.9   10:06.28        
151 #1135 Ezell, Alena        07 04-Etowah Yo A          8:08.3   10:06.80        
152 #1265 Parker, Nadia       07 04-Marietta A           8:08.6   10:07.13        
153 #2944 Barcelo, Mia        06 15-So Cal Ro A          8:09.1   10:07.76   54   
154 #1858 Samreta, Maddie     07 07-Westfield A          8:10.5   10:09.56        
155   #35 Bono, Elizabeth     06 01-Granite St Flash     8:10.6   10:09.62   55   
156 #3312 Potvin, Jenna       06 16-Palmetto A           8:11.5   10:10.80   56   
157 #2732 Chan, Elizabeth     07 14-Peninsula Flyers     8:11.8   10:11.10        
158 #3265 Jennings, Lilah     07 16-Myrtle Be A          8:13.1   10:12.72        
159  #856 Abbundi, Karina     06 03-Olney Cro A          8:13.4   10:13.18        
160 #1215 Jackson, Sidney     06 04-Jefferson A          8:14.6   10:14.62        
161  #753 Cushman, Audrey     07 03-Fairfax P A          8:16.4   10:16.85        
162  #695 Peltcher, Brooke    06 03-Cape Fear A          8:16.6   10:17.12   57   
163  #646 Conboy, Clodagh     06 02-Unattached A         8:17.4   10:18.13        
164 #1047 Blackwell, Jaylen   07 03-Vision El A          8:18.4   10:19.30        
165 #3020 Campbell, Brianna   06 15-Valley Un A          8:18.4   10:19.37   58   
166 #1092 Norris, Ryan        07 04-Alpha Cru A          8:19.2   10:20.32   59   
167 #1871 Zehfuss, Lily       07 07-Windy Cit A          8:20.1   10:21.45        
168 #1614 Moise, Charlotte    07 07-Body in T A          8:20.2   10:21.57        
169 #1086 Hyser, Adeline      06 04-Alpha Cru A          8:20.8   10:22.31   60   
170  #147 Long, Zelena        06 01-Nashua PA A          8:22.5   10:24.49   61   
171 #3288 Johnson, Krystal    06 16-Palmetto A           8:25.3   10:27.97   62   
172 #3189 Horton, Annabelle   06 16-Mt. Pleas A          8:25.9   10:28.65   63   
173  #810 Williams, Ellen     06 03-Gastonia A           8:27.2   10:30.27        
174 #3409 McLeon, Ryann       06 04-Unattached           8:27.6   10:30.80        
175  #595 Gensel, Megan       06 02-Team Prefo A         8:28.9   10:32.37   64   
176 #1972 Connally, Mariela   06 10-Cougar Tr A          8:29.2   10:32.75        
177 #3103 Gard, Jamie         06 16-Florence A           8:31.9   10:36.05   65   
178 #3165 Doll, Morgan        06 16-Mt. Pleas A          8:32.0   10:36.22   66   
179 #1288 Bryant, Lorelei     07 04-Peachtree A          8:32.6   10:37.00   67   
180 #1237 Rolen, Brooke       06 04-Kennworth A          8:34.5   10:39.36        
181 #1256 Cockrell, Emma      06 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     8:35.2   10:40.21        
182  #848 Banovac, Lauren     07 03-McLean Yo A          8:35.5   10:40.53        
183  #490 Gongas, Alexandra   06 02-Get Fit Families     8:36.8   10:42.22        
184 #1257 Mayfield, Hannah    06 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     8:37.1   10:42.56        
185 #1856 Hahn, Emmeline      07 07-Westfield A          8:37.1   10:42.57        
186  #126 Carlson, Julianna   06 01-Nashua PA A          8:38.2   10:44.00   68   
187 #2886 Naranjo, Kelia      07 15-Little Pr A          8:39.0   10:44.93   69   
188 #3091 Bailey, Sara Beth   06 16-Florence A           8:40.2   10:46.38   70   
189   #46 Dyer, Zara          07 01-Granite St Flash     8:40.9   10:47.33   71   
190  #930 Waldo, Alexis       07 03-Sandhills A          8:42.2   10:48.88        
191 #3107 Howle, Alexis       07 16-Florence A           8:44.0   10:51.16   72   
192 #1074 Cole, Clare         07 04-Alpha Cru A          8:44.8   10:52.20   73   
193 #2247 Branstetter, Mia    07 12-Happy Fee A          8:45.5   10:52.98        
194 #3125 Verkoeijen, Sanne   07 16-Florence A           8:45.8   10:53.34   74   
195 #3230 Shallo, Makenzie    06 16-Mt. Pleas A          8:46.1   10:53.81   75   
196 #1305 Franklin, Caroline  06 04-Peachtree A          8:46.2   10:53.91   76   
197 #3292 King, Sandi         07 16-Palmetto A           8:48.5   10:56.78   77   
198 #3081 Kolbe, Abigail      06 16-Charlesto A          8:56.8   11:07.05        
199 #2726 Qin, Youyang        06 14-Palo Alto A          9:24.2   11:41.15        
200 #1625 Binder, Chloe       06 07-Columbus A           9:27.5   11:45.19        
201 #2496 Walker, Mackenzie   07 13-Rain City Flyers     9:32.1   11:50.88        
202 #2244 Ramon, Kaitlynn     06 12-Eagles Wi A          9:32.9   11:51.92        
203 #1639 Wolf, Kyleigh       06 07-Columbus A           9:35.9   11:55.64        
204  #487 Valdes, Gianna      06 02-Elite Runners TC     9:36.2   11:56.00        
205 #3180 Green, Lexi         06 16-Mt. Pleas A          9:39.2   11:59.76   78   
206 #1292 Cuneo, Grace        07 04-Peachtree A          9:39.3   11:59.82   79   
207 #1364 Gates, Camdyn       06 04-Unattached A         9:42.1   12:03.39        
208 #2887 O'Neill, Ania       07 15-Little Pr A          9:42.8   12:04.25   80   
209 #1015 Dingman, Kasey      07 03-Unattached A         9:49.9   12:13.05        
210  #612 Oakes, Tabitha      07 02-Team Prefo A         9:50.9   12:14.32   81   
211  #712 Freeman, Katherine  07 03-Chapel Hi A          9:51.9   12:15.52        
212 #3210 Moldenhauer, Kate   07 16-Mt. Pleas A          9:56.5   12:21.23   82   
213 #2603 Garcia, Krystal     07 14-Fast Trac A         10:03.9   12:30.45        
214 #1281 Anderson, Gretchen  07 04-Peachtree A         10:07.9   12:35.39   83   
215 #2885 Lee, Pilar          07 15-Little Pr A         10:11.3   12:39.63   84   
216  #851 Singh, Rishika      07 03-McLean Yo A         10:15.5   12:44.88        
217  #486 Sullivan-Hernandez  07 02-Elite Runners TC    10:20.6   12:51.22        
218  #468 Valendo, Kristen    06 02-Crimson Knights     10:40.0   13:15.34        
219  #703 Walton, Alexa Jade  06 03-Cape Fear A         11:01.0   13:41.42   85   
220  #462 Ibrahim, Ajarat     06 02-Crimson Knights     11:31.7   14:19.56        
221 #3109 Kalur, Amogha       06 16-Florence A          12:23.4   15:23.86   86   
222 #3110 Kalur, Anagha       06 16-Florence A          12:38.7   15:42.78   87   
223  #704 Womble, Quinn       07 03-Cape Fear A         13:31.5   16:48.47   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Los Angeles Jet Girl A    58    1    4   12   16   25   32   47           
      Total Time:    43:25.71                                                     
         Average:     8:41.15                                                     
   2 14-McFarland Track Club A    75    7   14   15   19   20   30   39           
      Total Time:    44:33.20                                                     
         Average:     8:54.64                                                     
   3 15-Valley United Track  A   103    3   17   23   24   36   46   53   58      
      Total Time:    45:16.87                                                     
         Average:     9:03.38                                                     
   4 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     106    2    9   13   33   49   54                
      Total Time:    45:05.72                                                     
         Average:     9:01.15                                                     
   5 01-New York NovaStarz A     117    5    8   28   34   42   48                
      Total Time:    45:39.79                                                     
         Average:     9:07.96                                                     
   6 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   208    6   10   59   60   73                     
      Total Time:    48:58.95                                                     
         Average:     9:47.79                                                     
   7 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   229   29   31   40   63   66   75   78   82      
      Total Time:    49:20.42                                                     
         Average:     9:52.09                                                     
   8 01-Granite St Flash A       232   22   41   43   55   71                     
      Total Time:    49:20.92                                                     
         Average:     9:52.19                                                     
   9 02-Team Prefo A             235   26   27   37   64   81                     
      Total Time:    50:47.89                                                     
         Average:    10:09.58                                                     
  10 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    241   18   44   50   61   68                     
      Total Time:    49:38.52                                                     
         Average:     9:55.71                                                     
  11 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A   291   45   51   56   62   77                     
      Total Time:    51:16.21                                                     
         Average:    10:15.25                                                     
  12 03-Cape Fear Flyers NC A    293   11   52   57   85   88                     
      Total Time:    59:38.76                                                     
         Average:    11:55.76                                                     
  13 15-Little Pre - A Lila  A   306   35   38   69   80   84                     
      Total Time:    54:30.79                                                     
         Average:    10:54.16                                                     
  14 04-Peachtree City Flash A   326   21   67   76   79   83                     
      Total Time:    55:09.47                                                     
         Average:    11:01.90                                                     
  15 16-Florence Track Club A    367   65   70   72   74   86   87                
      Total Time:    58:30.79                                                     
         Average:    11:42.16                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1474 Lehnst, Espen       04 05-Pint Size A          5:34.3   10:23.13        
  2  #186 Paragas, Parker     04 01-New Haven A          5:38.0   10:29.93        
  3 #1506 Newsome, Thor       04 05-Team Kent A          5:38.2   10:30.29        
  4  #761 Harrison, Rheinhar  04 03-Fairfax P A          5:44.9   10:42.92    1   
  5 #2430 Dinh, Tyler         04 13-Evergreen A          5:47.4   10:47.52        
  6 #2812 Allred, Nicholas    04 15-Equalizer A          5:47.9   10:48.43    2   
  7  #547 Nevistich, Aidan    04 02-Lakeland A           5:48.2   10:49.09    3   
  8  #762 Hymans, Caleb       05 03-Fairfax P A          5:48.7   10:49.91    4   
  9  #101 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 01-Island Ex A          5:49.3   10:51.13        
 10 #3054 Martinez, Hector    04 15-Valley Un A          5:49.5   10:51.37    5   
 11 #3037 Godsey, Ethan       04 15-Valley Un A          5:50.1   10:52.52    6   
 12 #1961 Kulek, Michael      04 10-Albuquerq A          5:52.4   10:56.91        
 13 #2817 Blum, Zachary       05 15-Equalizer A          5:52.5   10:57.07    7   
 14 #2759 Pretre, Justin      05 14-Woodside A           5:52.6   10:57.19        
 15 #1671 Carlile, Connor     05 07-Northside Saints     5:52.9   10:57.68    8   
 16 #2881 Mavhera, Junior     04 15-Lions Track Club     5:53.4   10:58.72        
 17  #381 Tindale, Micah      04 01-Unattached A         5:54.2   11:00.12        
 18 #2009 Smith, Jett         04 10-Cougar Tr A          5:54.5   11:00.75    9   
 19  #341 Santos, Blake       05 01-Sentinel A           5:54.7   11:01.17   10   
 20 #2985 Torres, Michael-Ca  04 15-So Cal Ro A          5:55.1   11:01.95        
 21 #1554 Agnew, Jack         05 05-Unattached A         5:55.7   11:02.95        
 22  #377 Bush, Ryan          04 01-Unattached A         5:55.9   11:03.33        
 23  #537 Herraiz, Connor     04 02-Lakeland A           5:56.1   11:03.78   11   
 24 #1443 Eggleston, Alex     04 05-Capitol C A          5:56.4   11:04.37        
 25  #415 Thornton-Sherman,   04 01-Unattached A         5:56.5   11:04.50        
 26  #271 Nicolas, Chase      04 01-Prospect Park A      5:57.8   11:06.90   12   
 27 #1239 Vos, Joseph         04 04-Kennworth A          5:57.9   11:07.11        
 28 #2614 Holman, Broen       05 14-Foothill Gold A      5:57.9   11:07.13        
 29 #1991 Lucero, Jude        05 10-Cougar Tr A          5:58.8   11:08.72   13   
 30 #2278 Nedrow, Riley       05 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:59.1   11:09.30        
 31  #836 Julian, Eli         05 03-Hurley YM A          5:59.7   11:10.36        
 32 #2731 Cardenas, Emilio    04 14-Peninsula Flyers     5:59.9   11:10.89        
 33 #1396 Hart, Houston       04 04-Walton Tr A          6:01.3   11:13.42   14   
 34 #2517 Evans, Nathan       04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:02.0   11:14.72   15   
 35   #29 Hughes, Harrison    04 01-Falmouth A           6:02.1   11:14.89        
 36 #2489 Oliver, Drew        05 13-Rain City Flyers     6:02.1   11:14.94        
 37  #859 Archibald, Kiya     04 03-Pikesvill A          6:02.5   11:15.69        
 38  #503 Townsend, Quinton   04 02-Hershey B A          6:03.0   11:16.69        
 39  #251 Danielski, Miles    04 01-Prospect Park A      6:04.5   11:19.43   16   
 40 #3408 McLeon, Lawson      04 04-Unattached           6:04.5   11:19.45        
 41 #1140 Iruku, Makanga      04 04-Etowah Yo A          6:05.0   11:20.31   17   
 42 #2529 Nemeth, Garrett     04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:05.0   11:20.35   18   
 43 #2687 Szerdy, Andrew      04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:05.9   11:21.98        
 44 #2068 Dalles, William     04 10-Parker Panthers      6:07.1   11:24.18        
 45 #2518 Fisher, Hayden      04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:07.3   11:24.67   19   
 46 #1987 Lee, Gordon         05 10-Cougar Tr A          6:08.2   11:26.34   20   
 47 #2377 Kramer, Oliver      04 13-Barron Pa A          6:08.6   11:26.99        
 48 #2453 Heninger, Liam      05 13-Issaquah A           6:08.9   11:27.65        
 49 #3239 Spychalski, Ryan    04 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:09.5   11:28.67   21   
 50 #2061 Armstrong, Evan     05 10-Parker Panthers      6:09.5   11:28.69        
 51  #375 Sachek, Dennis      05 01-Town Track Club      6:10.0   11:29.58   22   
 52 #3360 Mills, Nash         04 16-Unattached A         6:10.3   11:30.22        
 53 #3069 Smith, Ethan        05 15-Valley Un A          6:11.2   11:31.96   23   
 54 #2464 Clark, Spencer      04 13-North Ida A          6:11.4   11:32.29        
 55 #2075 Irwin, Rory         04 10-Parker Panthers      6:11.9   11:33.15        
 56 #2827 Crist, Numa         05 15-Equalizer A          6:11.9   11:33.17   24   
 57 #3355 Keenan, Cameron     04 16-Unattached A         6:12.2   11:33.73        
 58 #2992 Burkhart, Gavin     04 15-South Ora A          6:12.2   11:33.76        
 59 #1963 Bartholomew Brown,  05 10-Boulder M A          6:12.4   11:34.13        
 60  #403 D'Itria, Anthony    05 01-Unattached A         6:13.0   11:35.15        
 61 #1118 Brown, Blake        04 04-E-1 Track Club A     6:13.1   11:35.36   25   
 62 #2401 Poole, Isaiah       04 13-Bowerman TC A        6:13.4   11:35.96        
 63  #411 Martinez, Nicholas  04 01-Unattached A         6:13.5   11:36.18        
 64  #745 Rose, Michail       05 03-F.I.A. AM A          6:13.7   11:36.54        
 65  #412 McCue, Cole         05 01-Unattached A         6:14.6   11:38.24        
 66 #1965 Geer, Gavin         04 10-Boulder M A          6:15.5   11:39.88        
 67  #534 George, Robert      04 02-Lakeland A           6:15.7   11:40.32   26   
 68 #2848 Patel, Tayne        05 15-Equalizer A          6:16.3   11:41.47   27   
 69  #410 Jernigan, Christop  05 01-Unattached A         6:16.4   11:41.63        
 70 #1975 Delgado, Angel      04 10-Cougar Tr A          6:16.6   11:41.90   28   
 71 #1980 Howell, Blayne      05 10-Cougar Tr A          6:16.6   11:41.94   29   
 72 #1322 McConnell, Evan     04 04-Peachtree A          6:17.6   11:43.87        
 73 #2013 Toya, Cody          04 10-Cougar Tr A          6:18.8   11:46.12   30   
 74  #732 Venable, William    05 03-Coolkidsrun A        6:19.0   11:46.40        
 75 #2661 Rivera, Juan        04 14-McFarland A          6:19.1   11:46.70        
 76 #2420 Olson, Rayjin       04 13-Cascade S A          6:19.2   11:46.71        
 77 #1222 Maynard, Brendan    04 04-Junior Wo A          6:19.4   11:47.12        
 78  #284 Michaud, Cooper     04 01-Providenc A          6:19.7   11:47.76        
 79 #2346 Schaunaman, Caleb   04 12-Track Houston A      6:19.7   11:47.76   31   
 80 #2795 Rice, Gabriel       04 15-Corona Pa A          6:19.7   11:47.77        
 81 #1049 Gilbert, David      04 03-Vision El A          6:20.6   11:49.38        
 82 #3028 Dubal, Ishan        05 15-Valley Un A          6:20.6   11:49.44   32   
 83 #1106 Jennings, Will      04 04-Carrollto A          6:21.3   11:50.65        
 84  #523 Brown, David        05 02-Lakeland A           6:21.7   11:51.39   33   
 85    #5 Morales, Gabriel    04 01-Bradford Huskies     6:21.7   11:51.42        
 86  #244 Boutin, Nate        05 01-Prospect Park A      6:21.8   11:51.63   34   
 87  #771 Laurenzano, Lorenz  04 03-Fairfax P A          6:22.0   11:52.07   35   
 88 #2333 Hinton, Chase       04 12-Track Houston A      6:22.0   11:52.09   36   
 89  #187 Perez, Angel        04 01-New Haven A          6:22.3   11:52.54        
 90 #2385 Cook, Leo           05 13-Bowerman TC A        6:23.1   11:54.14        
 91 #3036 Geyer, Lucas        05 15-Valley Un A          6:23.1   11:54.15   37   
 92 #1974 Cutchen, Stoney     05 10-Cougar Tr A          6:23.6   11:55.00   38   
 93  #840 Core, Dylan         05 03-Junior St A          6:23.6   11:55.02        
 94  #425 Torricella, Anthon  04 01-Unattached A         6:23.8   11:55.30        
 95  #237 Weitekamp, Aidan    04 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:23.9   11:55.47        
 96  #973 Blakely, Alex       04 03-Unattached A         6:24.3   11:56.28        
 97 #1414 Young, Jake         05 04-Walton Tr A          6:24.4   11:56.54   39   
 98 #1944 House, Cameron      04 09-Unattached A         6:24.7   11:57.14        
 99 #3017 Bates, James        05 15-Valley Un A          6:25.1   11:57.79   40   
100  #344 Toolin, Jack        04 01-Sentinel A           6:25.5   11:58.63   41   
101 #1829 Snitko, Maxim       04 07-Unattached A         6:25.6   11:58.66        
102 #1966 Almodovar, Xavier   04 10-Cougar Tr A          6:25.8   11:59.15   42   
103 #1363 Gates, Bryson       04 04-Unattached A         6:26.2   11:59.79        
104 #2331 Harper, Mitchell    04 12-Track Houston A      6:26.5   12:00.38   43   
105 #2673 Eakin, Tyler        04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:26.8   12:00.91        
106 #1188 Verska, Nate        04 04-Great Strides A      6:27.5   12:02.35        
107  #582 Hine, Gregory       04 02-St Jane's A          6:27.7   12:02.59        
108 #1447 Soho, Heath         05 05-Grand Rap A          6:28.0   12:03.28        
109  #183 Gibbs, Matthew      04 01-New Haven A          6:28.6   12:04.29        
110 #1147 Mwangi, Vince       04 04-Etowah Yo A          6:28.7   12:04.52   44   
111 #3136 Jones, Russell      05 16-Midlands Surge A     6:29.0   12:05.04   45   
112  #663 Murphy, Griffin     04 02-Westfield A          6:29.0   12:05.06        
113 #3117 Morris, Zane        04 16-Florence A           6:29.3   12:05.71   46   
114 #2019 Duirden, Joe        05 10-El Paso W A          6:30.1   12:07.04        
115 #2022 Francis, Jaxon      04 10-Glendale Flash A     6:30.2   12:07.34        
116 #2713 Skaggs, Gino        05 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:30.4   12:07.61        
117 #1640 Newport, Riley      04 07-Dekalb Co A          6:30.5   12:07.83        
118 #3080 Hafner, Justin      05 16-Charlesto A          6:30.7   12:08.20        
119 #2384 Clark, Jeremy       04 13-Bowerman TC A        6:31.1   12:08.91        
120 #1616 Nichols, Caleb      04 07-Body in T A          6:31.2   12:09.20   47   
121  #773 Middlebrook, Elija  04 03-Fairfax P A          6:31.3   12:09.33   48   
122 #1009 Birkhofer, David    04 03-Unattached A         6:31.3   12:09.38        
123  #128 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01-Nashua PA A          6:31.6   12:09.82   49   
124 #1688 Oneacre, Colm       04 07-Northside Saints     6:31.7   12:10.02   50   
125 #1399 Helms, Grant        05 04-Walton Tr A          6:31.8   12:10.20   51   
126 #2480 Herndon, Miles      05 13-Rain City Flyers     6:31.9   12:10.38        
127 #1133 Ellingson, Ry       05 04-Etowah Yo A          6:32.3   12:11.24   52   
128 #2510 Brudnak, Benny      04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:32.6   12:11.86   53   
129 #3134 Hinchey, Ryan       04 16-Midlands Surge A     6:32.7   12:11.97   54   
130  #522 Brennan, Mark       04 02-Lakeland A           6:33.4   12:13.25   55   
131 #2939 Semprebon, Eric     04 15-San Diego A          6:33.6   12:13.63        
132 #1075 Cole, Timothy       05 04-Alpha Cru A          6:33.7   12:13.88        
133  #519 Barny, Ethan        04 02-Lakeland A           6:33.8   12:14.01   56   
134 #3049 Lopez, James        04 15-Valley Un A          6:34.1   12:14.66   57   
135 #3213 Moultrie, Alex      04 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:34.2   12:14.80   58   
136 #3234 Smith, Tyson        05 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:34.4   12:15.12   59   
137 #1629 Nehring, Emerson    04 07-Columbus A           6:34.8   12:15.80        
138 #2763 Chan, Zachary       04 15-Californi A          6:35.0   12:16.19        
139 #2255 Pasello, Dante      05 12-Infinity Runners     6:35.2   12:16.54        
140 #1698 Weber, Jack         04 07-Northside Saints     6:35.4   12:16.94   60   
141 #1561 Rodgers, Blake      05 05-Unattached A         6:35.5   12:17.13        
142 #2484 Leary, Peter        04 13-Rain City Flyers     6:36.3   12:18.59        
143 #1085 Hoppenfeld, Ryan    04 04-Alpha Cru A          6:36.9   12:19.76        
144  #749 Bhinge, Samik       05 03-Fairfax P A          6:37.0   12:19.94   61   
145 #3231 Shaw, Hadley        04 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:37.2   12:20.38   62   
146  #374 Pittet, Antoine     05 01-Town Track Club      6:37.3   12:20.52   63   
147  #999 Bathalon, Felipe    04 03-Unattached A         6:37.4   12:20.68        
148 #1387 Bartnicki, Ethan    04 04-Walton Tr A          6:37.5   12:20.92   64   
149 #3030 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 15-Valley Un A          6:37.9   12:21.69   65   
150 #2182 Gachupin, Marius    05 10-Unattached A         6:38.7   12:23.14        
151 #2849 Patton, Nathaniel   04 15-Equalizer A          6:39.8   12:25.11   66   
152 #1367 Harper, Dean        05 04-Unattached A         6:40.6   12:26.66        
153 #2469 Janzen, Noah        04 13-North Ida A          6:40.7   12:26.81        
154  #767 Kordziel, David     05 03-Fairfax P A          6:40.8   12:27.08   67   
155 #1855 Flynn, Owen         04 07-Westfield A          6:41.4   12:28.15        
156 #3192 Johnson, Guy        04 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:41.5   12:28.40   68   
157 #2724 Montoya, Julian     04 14-Palo Alto A          6:41.6   12:28.48        
158  #269 Ngai, Maxime        05 01-Prospect Park A      6:41.8   12:28.91   69   
159 #2135 Arizona, Tayden     05 10-Team Runavajo A      6:41.9   12:29.19        
160  #326 McCarron, James     05 01-Sentinel A           6:42.0   12:29.22   70   
161  #307 DelNigro, Alex      04 01-Sentinel A           6:42.0   12:29.33   71   
162 #1948 Lukee, Khali        04 10-Acoma Run A          6:42.2   12:29.71        
163 #1851 Barnett, Joshua     04 07-Westfield A          6:42.3   12:29.94        
164  #164 Thibeault, Alex     04 01-Nashua PA A          6:42.8   12:30.84   72   
165  #479 Mittal, Harsit      05 02-Elite Runners TC     6:43.2   12:31.59   73   
166 #2328 Gibbs, Owen         05 12-Track Houston A      6:43.8   12:32.73   74   
167  #148 Mack, Jason         04 01-Nashua PA A          6:44.1   12:33.29   75   
168 #1702 Brock, Eli          04 07-South Cen A          6:44.7   12:34.24        
169  #145 Lakshmanan, Sreema  04 01-Nashua PA A          6:44.7   12:34.42   76   
170  #711 Emmons, Alexander   04 03-Chapel Hi A          6:44.9   12:34.75        
171  #825 Abney, Austin       04 03-Harrisbur A          6:45.2   12:35.34        
172  #583 Martellucci, Austi  04 02-St Jane's A          6:45.5   12:35.78        
173  #833 Wakeman, Benjamin   04 03-Harrisbur A          6:45.5   12:35.81        
174 #1202 Hankins, Jackson    05 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:46.0   12:36.73        
175 #1857 Mowry, Garrett      04 07-Westfield A          6:46.3   12:37.34        
176 #1016 Dingman, Logan      05 03-Unattached A         6:46.4   12:37.51        
177  #934 Introne, John       05 03-Southwest A          6:46.5   12:37.66        
178  #853 Medlin, Stephen     05 03-North Wak A          6:46.8   12:38.17        
179 #1730 Blackgrove, Ryan    04 07-Southern A           6:47.1   12:38.75        
180 #1103 Godwin, Jack        04 04-Carrollto A          6:47.1   12:38.77        
181 #2049 Fisher, Andrew      05 10-Landshark A          6:47.3   12:39.20        
182 #3453 Wien, Camden        04 07-Indiana A A          6:47.5   12:39.49        
183 #2254 Holt, Sidney        05 12-Infinity Runners     6:47.5   12:39.59        
184  #390 Barkasy, Sean       04 01-Unattached A         6:48.6   12:41.51        
185 #1116 Aalgaard, Gregory   04 04-E-1 Track Club A     6:48.6   12:41.55   77   
186 #2533 Swenson, Lane       05 13-Speed Unlimited      6:49.3   12:42.90   78   
187 #1828 Leonard, Daniel     04 07-Unattached A         6:49.6   12:43.42        
188  #750 Bowie, Marshall     04 03-Fairfax P A          6:49.9   12:44.05   79   
189 #2170 Werito, Carl        05 10-Torreon D A          6:49.9   12:44.09        
190 #2737 Hahn, Nathaniel     04 14-Peninsula Flyers     6:50.0   12:44.14        
191 #1278 Mata, Daniel        05 04-North DeK A          6:51.2   12:46.38        
192 #3341 Sargent, Isaac      04 16-The Storm TC A       6:51.3   12:46.65        
193  #480 Mudireddy, Abhishe  04 02-Elite Runners TC     6:51.3   12:46.71   80   
194  #567 Renshaw, Reuben     05 02-New Jerse A          6:52.0   12:47.96        
195  #239 Allone, Daniel      04 01-Prospect Park A      6:52.2   12:48.29   81   
196 #1618 Propst, Asher       05 07-Body in T A          6:52.3   12:48.51   82   
197  #369 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 01-Town Track Club      6:52.7   12:49.29   83   
198 #2610 Villa, Eduardo      04 14-Fast Trac A          6:53.2   12:50.13   84   
199  #482 Panjeti, Varun      05 02-Elite Runners TC     6:54.1   12:51.87   85   
200  #738 Foster, Eden        04 03-Durham St A          6:54.1   12:51.89        
201 #2341 Nielson, Jared      05 12-Track Houston A      6:54.5   12:52.66   86   
202 #2402 Poole, Reuben       05 13-Bowerman TC A        6:54.9   12:53.38        
203 #1685 Lehmann, Samuel     05 07-Northside Saints     6:56.0   12:55.38   87   
204 #2248 Branstetter, Tyler  05 12-Happy Fee A          6:56.1   12:55.57        
205  #156 Rivers, Joshua      04 01-Nashua PA A          6:56.2   12:55.83   88   
206 #3297 Leigh, Zane         04 16-Palmetto A           6:56.5   12:56.39        
207  #478 Martin, Thomas      05 02-Elite Runners TC     6:56.6   12:56.54   89   
208 #2856 Tomitaka, Ken       05 15-Equalizer A          6:56.9   12:57.13   90   
209 #1152 Rountree, Wesley    05 04-Etowah Yo A          6:57.5   12:58.20   91   
210  #476 Faria, Orlando      04 02-Elite Runners TC     6:57.6   12:58.36   92   
211  #475 Edwards, Jalen      05 02-Elite Runners TC     6:58.0   12:59.18   93   
212 #2220 Reynolds, Owen      05 11-Unattached A         6:58.3   12:59.73        
213 #1041 Wilson, Lamar       04 03-Usa-Ja A             6:58.5   13:00.14        
214  #292 Bennett, Reilly     05 01-Sentinel A           6:58.7   13:00.42   94   
215 #2350 Smith, Benjamin     05 12-Track Houston A      6:59.7   13:02.37   95   
216  #314 Highcove, Brady     05 01-Sentinel A           7:00.2   13:03.17   96   
217 #3251 Walmet, Luke        05 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:00.7   13:04.07   97   
218  #837 Lewis, Bret         04 03-Hurley YM A          7:00.9   13:04.46        
219 #3141 Willcox, Charles    05 16-Midlands Surge A     7:01.3   13:05.26   98   
220  #170 Wilson, Peter       04 01-Nashua PA A          7:01.4   13:05.47   99   
221 #1121 Cole, Andrew        04 04-E-1 Track Club A     7:01.7   13:05.97  100   
222  #976 Byrd, Darryl        04 03-Unattached A         7:02.2   13:07.00        
223 #2896 Tarver, Kameron     04 15-Los Angel A          7:03.1   13:08.61        
224  #819 Tompkins, Luke      04 03-Greater W A          7:03.4   13:09.10        
225 #1132 Daniels, Tyler      05 04-Etowah Yo A          7:03.6   13:09.58  101   
226 #1560 Marshall, Ethan     04 05-Unattached A         7:03.7   13:09.78        
227 #1449 Burch, Cecil        04 05-K-Town Striders      7:03.8   13:09.93        
228 #1697 Voglewede, Patrick  04 07-Northside Saints     7:04.0   13:10.24  102   
229 #2258 Anderson, Nicholas  04 12-Lake Cities XC A     7:04.6   13:11.45        
230 #2606 Moreno, Adrian      04 14-Fast Trac A          7:04.6   13:11.50  103   
231 #3211 Moldenhauer, Maxwe  04 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:04.7   13:11.55  104   
232 #1605 Bragg, Jacob        04 07-Body in T A          7:05.0   13:12.09  105   
233 #3345 Shealy, Seth        05 16-The Storm TC A       7:05.0   13:12.11        
234 #1101 Blackmon, Hudson    05 04-Carrollto A          7:05.7   13:13.56        
235  #155 Prangley, Christop  04 01-Nashua PA A          7:06.1   13:14.15  106   
236 #2374 Kirby, Asten        04 12-Unattached A         7:06.1   13:14.19        
237 #2286 Wallace, Sean       04 12-Lake Cities XC A     7:06.4   13:14.71        
238 #3245 Street, Edward      04 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:06.5   13:14.99  107   
239 #3365 Worrell, Jack Cart  04 16-Unattached A         7:07.2   13:16.22        
240  #942 Beasley, Tristen    04 03-Triangle A           7:07.5   13:16.83        
241 #3119 Parham, Arthur      05 16-Florence A           7:07.6   13:16.95  108   
242  #594 Gensel, James       04 02-Team Prefo A         7:07.9   13:17.62        
243 #1394 Hakes, Colin        04 04-Walton Tr A          7:08.0   13:17.83  109   
244  #370 Braun, Alistair     05 01-Town Track Club      7:09.3   13:20.21  110   
245 #3139 Smith, Ethan        05 16-Midlands Surge A     7:09.6   13:20.66  111   
246 #3214 Muthard, Alan       05 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:10.1   13:21.64  112   
247 #1122 Johnson, Kyle       04 04-E-1 Track Club A     7:10.1   13:21.77  113   
248 #3337 Reed, Brandon       04 16-The Storm TC A       7:10.8   13:22.90        
249 #2598 Espinoza, Brian     04 14-Fast Trac A          7:10.9   13:23.24  114   
250  #735 Mapp, Sebek         05 03-D.C. Spee A          7:11.3   13:23.98        
251  #980 Groeninger, Sean    04 03-Unattached A         7:11.8   13:24.83        
252 #1853 Ferreri, Owen       05 07-Westfield A          7:12.1   13:25.36        
253  #331 Murray, Alexander   04 01-Sentinel A           7:13.5   13:28.11  115   
254  #834 Burroughs, Matthew  04 03-Hurley YM A          7:15.4   13:31.53        
255 #2253 Eddy, Carter        05 12-Infinity Runners     7:16.6   13:33.76        
256  #715 Rasmussen, Ian      05 03-Chapel Hi A          7:17.0   13:34.57        
257 #1382 Angra, Javyn        05 04-Walton Tr A          7:17.1   13:34.68  116   
258 #2256 Pasello, Vincent    05 12-Infinity Runners     7:18.0   13:36.45        
259 #1516 Russell, Gabe       05 05-Team Kent A          7:18.7   13:37.64        
260 #1276 Edmondson, James    05 04-Neon Runners A       7:18.7   13:37.71        
261 #3098 Cartwright, Jacob   04 16-Florence A           7:19.2   13:38.60  117   
262  #485 Santana, Jorwally   05 02-Elite Runners TC     7:19.6   13:39.48  118   
263 #3462 Kramer, Everett     05 04-Walton Tr            7:20.3   13:40.66        
264  #477 Iyer, Akshay        05 02-Elite Runners TC     7:21.9   13:43.66  119   
265 #3129 Boston, Luke        04 16-Midlands Surge A     7:22.7   13:45.15  120   
266  #263 Haskell-Ramirez, D  05 01-Prospect Park A      7:23.8   13:47.19  121   
267  #770 Kusic, Nathaniel    04 03-Fairfax P A          7:24.6   13:48.79  122   
268 #3128 Wilson, Jack        04 16-Florence A           7:26.2   13:51.70  123   
269 #2316 Artis, Jacob        04 12-Track Houston A      7:26.9   13:52.95  124   
270  #965 Wilson, Stanley     04 03-Triangle A           7:28.6   13:56.18        
271 #2291 Matheson, Jarret    04 12-Northwest A          7:29.9   13:58.65        
272 #2237 Huh, Quinlan        05 12-Austin Sp A          7:31.1   14:00.83        
273 #2136 Begay, Blaine       04 10-Team Runavajo A      7:31.2   14:01.02        
274 #3463 Quirk, Paul         04 04-Walton Tr            7:32.1   14:02.70        
275 #3097 Brown, Xavier       04 16-Florence A           7:33.2   14:04.72  125   
276 #3250 Walker, Carson      05 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:33.5   14:05.27  126   
277  #280 Stewart, Zebediah   05 01-Prospect Park A      7:36.7   14:11.19  127   
278 #2725 Nasr, Karim         05 14-Palo Alto A          7:37.7   14:13.10        
279 #1255 Cockrell, Brennen   04 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     7:39.3   14:16.19        
280 #3130 Brown, Taylor       04 16-Midlands Surge A     7:40.0   14:17.46  128   
281 #2608 Robles, Max         04 14-Fast Trac A          7:42.1   14:21.35  129   
282 #3144 Albarran, Luka      04 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:42.9   14:22.78  130   
283 #2604 Jijon, Jose         04 14-Fast Trac A          7:43.1   14:23.22  131   
284 #3191 Jajuga, Charlie     04 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:45.1   14:26.93  132   
285 #2239 Reisman, Adam       04 12-Austin Sp A          7:45.1   14:26.98        
286 #1117 Boggs, Jacob        04 04-E-1 Track Club A     7:47.0   14:30.51  133   
287 #3124 Taylor, Christophe  04 16-Florence A           7:47.3   14:31.06  134   
288 #1611 Lingenfelter, Gabr  04 07-Body in T A          7:55.3   14:45.89  135   
289 #1606 Falin, Luke         05 07-Body in T A          7:57.4   14:49.79  136   
290 #1637 Sluys, Dylan        04 07-Columbus A           7:58.1   14:51.22        
291 #1416 Zimmer, Colin       04 04-Walton Tr A          8:05.7   15:05.38  137   
292 #1120 Busbin, Nicholas    05 04-E-1 Track Club A     8:10.8   15:14.91  138   
293 #1910 Yudelson, Leo       04 08-West Omah A          8:13.2   15:19.37        
294 #3465 Verdon, Jace        05 04-Walton Tr            8:18.3   15:28.85        
295 #3203 Mauldin, Clyde      05 16-Mt. Pleas B          8:20.9   15:33.67  139   
296 #3197 Kristowski, Jak     05 16-Mt. Pleas B          8:32.8   15:55.90  140   
297  #371 Mailhot, George     05 01-Town Track Club      9:05.0   16:55.79  141   
298 #1579 Martin, Jonathan    04 06-Peak Perf A          9:44.2   18:09.03        
299  #343 Swallow, Jackson    04 01-Sentinel A          10:09.6   18:56.27  142   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 10-Cougar Track Club A       99    9   13   20   28   29   30   38   42      
      Total Time:    56:59.65                                                     
         Average:    11:23.93                                                     
   2 15-Valley United Track  A   103    5    6   23   32   37   40   57   65      
      Total Time:    56:59.44                                                     
         Average:    11:23.89                                                     
   3 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   126    2    7   24   27   66   90                
      Total Time:    57:25.25                                                     
         Average:    11:29.05                                                     
   4 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A   128    3   11   26   33   55   56                
      Total Time:    57:37.83                                                     
         Average:    11:31.57                                                     
   5 03-Fairfax Police Youth A   149    1    4   35   48   61   67   79  122      
      Total Time:    57:54.17                                                     
         Average:    11:34.84                                                     
   6 13-Speed Unlimited A        183   15   18   19   53   78                     
      Total Time:    58:54.50                                                     
         Average:    11:46.90                                                     
   7 01-Prospect Park A          212   12   16   34   69   81  121  127           
      Total Time:    59:35.16                                                     
         Average:    11:55.04                                                     
   8 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   268   21   58   59   62   68   97  104  107      
      Total Time:  1:00:47.37                                                     
         Average:    12:09.48                                                     
   9 12-Track Houston A          270   31   36   43   74   86   95  124           
      Total Time:  1:01:05.62                                                     
         Average:    12:13.13                                                     
  10 04-Walton Track Club A      277   14   39   51   64  109  116  137           
      Total Time:  1:00:58.91                                                     
         Average:    12:11.79                                                     
  11 01-Sentinel Striders A      286   10   41   70   71   94   96  115  142      
      Total Time:  1:00:58.77                                                     
         Average:    12:11.76                                                     
  12 04-Etowah Youth Track C A   305   17   44   52   91  101                     
      Total Time:  1:01:43.85                                                     
         Average:    12:20.77                                                     
  13 07-Northside Saints A       307    8   50   60   87  102                     
      Total Time:  1:01:30.26                                                     
         Average:    12:18.06                                                     
  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    360   49   72   75   76   88   99  106           
      Total Time:  1:02:44.20                                                     
         Average:    12:32.84                                                     
  15 02-Elite Runners TC A       419   73   80   85   89   92   93  118  119      
      Total Time:  1:04:05.07                                                     
         Average:    12:49.02                                                     
  16 01-Town Track Club A        419   22   63   83  110  141                     
      Total Time:  1:06:55.39                                                     
         Average:    13:23.08                                                     
  17 16-Midlands Surge A         428   45   54   98  111  120  128                
      Total Time:  1:04:28.08                                                     
         Average:    12:53.62                                                     
  18 04-E-1 Track Club A         448   25   77  100  113  133  138                
      Total Time:  1:05:15.16                                                     
         Average:    13:03.04                                                     
  19 07-Body in Training Tra A   505   47   82  105  135  136                     
      Total Time:  1:07:45.48                                                     
         Average:    13:33.10                                                     
  20 16-Florence Track Club A    519   46  108  117  123  125  134                
      Total Time:  1:06:57.68                                                     
         Average:    13:23.54                                                     
  21 14-Fast Track Lamont A      561   84  103  114  129  131                     
      Total Time:  1:08:09.44                                                     
         Average:    13:37.89                                                     
  22 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B   639  112  126  130  132  139  140                
      Total Time:  1:11:50.29                                                     
         Average:    14:22.06                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1895 Willis, Roisin      04 08-Stevens Point A      5:34.8   10:24.06        
  2 #2196 Szuch, Alayna       04 10-Unattached A         5:39.6   10:33.03        
  3  #378 Lucason, Elizabeth  04 01-Unattached A         5:39.9   10:33.61        
  4 #1978 Futey, Leah         05 10-Cougar Tr A          5:40.3   10:34.20    1   
  5 #3061 Quintero, Daniela   04 15-Valley Un A          5:52.7   10:57.34    2   
  6 #2829 Gibson, Sofia       04 15-Equalizer A          5:54.7   11:01.10    3   
  7 #3057 Orellana-Diaz, Isi  04 15-Valley Un A          5:55.0   11:01.62    4   
  8  #406 Foley, Liara        04 01-Unattached A         5:56.4   11:04.22        
  9 #2223 Smith, Logan        04 11-Ymca Team Idaho      5:57.0   11:05.50        
 10 #1355 Veltcheva, Annabel  04 04-Unattached A         5:57.4   11:06.11        
 11 #2021 Walls-Portillo, La  04 10-El Paso W A          5:59.2   11:09.49        
 12 #3065 Salazar, Naima      05 15-Valley Un A          5:59.9   11:10.88    5   
 13 #2488 Nichols, Taylor     04 13-Rain City Flyers     6:01.1   11:13.10        
 14 #2862 Zdanavage, Jadyn    04 15-Equalizer A          6:01.3   11:13.42    6   
 15 #2508 Borsheim, Ella      04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:03.8   11:18.12    7   
 16 #2066 Crowley, Lila       05 10-Parker Panthers      6:04.0   11:18.54    8   
 17 #2072 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 10-Parker Panthers      6:04.7   11:19.80    9   
 18 #1969 Campos, Cecilia     05 10-Cougar Tr A          6:05.0   11:20.27   10   
 19  #578 Wennersten, Camryn  04 02-Racefaster A         6:05.0   11:20.39        
 20 #2161 Villalobos, Isabel  05 10-Texastron A          6:06.0   11:22.16        
 21 #2014 Toya, Elise         04 10-Cougar Tr A          6:06.1   11:22.36   11   
 22 #2878 Ramirez, Celeste    04 15-Lighting A           6:06.5   11:23.21   12   
 23 #2528 Martinez, Faith     04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:06.8   11:23.71   13   
 24 #2722 Gallo, Sophia       04 14-Palo Alto A          6:07.1   11:24.17        
 25 #2224 Smith, Samantha     05 11-Ymca Team Idaho      6:07.3   11:24.67        
 26 #1678 Gallagher, Bridget  04 07-Northside Saints     6:08.4   11:26.71        
 27 #2752 Bronson, Liberty    04 14-Unattached A         6:08.7   11:27.25        
 28 #2589 Jones, Taylor       04 14-Central C A          6:10.0   11:29.65        
 29 #2705 Maier, Ava          04 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:10.7   11:30.97        
 30 #2690 Tavella, Sofia      04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:10.9   11:31.31   14   
 31 #1819 Kaiser, Jill        04 07-Tell City A          6:12.0   11:33.44        
 32 #2491 Selenis, Sloane     04 13-Rain City Flyers     6:13.7   11:36.48        
 33 #2070 Fox, Morgan         04 10-Parker Panthers      6:14.3   11:37.62   15   
 34 #2966 Lopez, Jennifer     04 15-So Cal Ro A          6:14.9   11:38.77   16   
 35  #481 Nyinah, Maameyaa    04 02-Elite Runners TC     6:15.5   11:39.84        
 36 #2757 Skandera, Sarah     04 14-Unattached A         6:17.6   11:43.73        
 37 #1338 Tarpley, Taylor     05 04-Peachtree A          6:18.0   11:44.60        
 38 #2164 Arganbright, Megan  04 10-The Arizo A          6:18.1   11:44.76        
 39 #2857 Ungar, Bella        04 15-Equalizer A          6:18.2   11:44.96   17   
 40 #3016 Anguiano, Amanda    04 15-Valley Un A          6:19.1   11:46.53   18   
 41 #2971 Miller, Emma        04 15-So Cal Ro A          6:19.3   11:46.92   19   
 42  #255 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      6:20.7   11:49.59   20   
 43  #367 Muccini, Siena      04 01-Teamsportscenter     6:21.3   11:50.79        
 44 #2672 Chan, Bethany       05 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:21.4   11:50.83   21   
 45 #1080 Heppner, Clara      04 04-Alpha Cru A          6:21.5   11:51.02   22   
 46 #2063 Bigler-Redd, Amori  04 10-Parker Panthers      6:22.2   11:52.36   23   
 47 #1360 DeChamplain, Ruth   05 04-Unattached A         6:22.5   11:52.88        
 48  #857 Kaneko, Katherine   04 03-Olney Cro A          6:23.3   11:54.44        
 49 #2087 De La Cerda, Sarah  05 10-Penguins A           6:23.5   11:54.80        
 50 #2051 Lindsey, Emma       04 10-Landshark A          6:24.3   11:56.24        
 51  #779 Strong, Katherine   04 03-Fairfax P A          6:24.4   11:56.43        
 52 #2498 Schaap, Taitum      04 13-Salem Track Club     6:24.8   11:57.20        
 53  #808 Tolbert, Lauren     04 03-Gastonia A           6:25.1   11:57.83        
 54 #2844 Odom, Elizabeth     05 15-Equalizer A          6:25.2   11:58.04   24   
 55 #2855 Tasser, Isabella    04 15-Equalizer A          6:25.3   11:58.13   25   
 56 #2064 Cargo, Kelly        04 10-Parker Panthers      6:25.3   11:58.18   26   
 57 #3075 Wilkinson, Haley    05 15-Valley Un A          6:25.9   11:59.23   27   
 58 #1548 Meade, Elizabeth    04 05-Tri-State A          6:26.3   11:59.96        
 59  #201 Salazar, Juliette   05 01-New York A           6:27.1   12:01.46   28   
 60 #1832 Yaklich, Taylor     04 07-Unattached A         6:27.4   12:02.06        
 61  #472 Hassman, Waverly    04 02-Dashers A            6:27.8   12:02.80        
 62 #1903 Ping, Lauren        05 08-Unattached A         6:27.9   12:02.98        
 63  #265 Isip, Simone        04 01-Prospect Park A      6:28.3   12:03.72   29   
 64  #598 Hluck, Julia        04 02-Team Prefo A         6:29.3   12:05.54        
 65  #383 Wright, Teagan      04 01-Unattached A         6:29.6   12:06.18        
 66 #2131 Sventek, Sydney     04 10-Team Run A           6:29.9   12:06.70        
 67 #3040 Grossman, Kamryn    05 15-Valley Un A          6:29.9   12:06.76   30   
 68 #2820 Carr, Teagan        04 15-Equalizer A          6:30.9   12:08.52   31   
 69  #603 Ketchum, Faithe     04 02-Team Prefo A         6:30.9   12:08.53        
 70   #25 Davis, Rylee        05 01-Delmar Tr A          6:31.4   12:09.60        
 71 #2095 Garcia, Deana       04 10-Sky City A           6:31.6   12:09.99   32   
 72  #447 Sayre, Brooke       04 01-Westchest A          6:31.8   12:10.32        
 73 #1127 Brothers, Avery     04 04-Etowah Yo A          6:32.2   12:11.03        
 74 #3070 Tsuang, Cheyenne    05 15-Valley Un B          6:32.3   12:11.26        
 75 #2961 Laureano, Andrea    05 15-So Cal Ro A          6:32.9   12:12.37   33   
 76 #2238 Munoz, Sophia       04 12-Austin Sp A          6:33.3   12:13.05        
 77 #1827 Jenkins, Audrey     04 07-Unattached A         6:33.3   12:13.08        
 78  #923 Alder, Vanessa      05 03-Sandhills A          6:33.4   12:13.35        
 79  #364 Mills, Julia        04 01-Teamsportscenter     6:34.3   12:15.01        
 80 #2873 Duran, Perla        05 15-Lighting A           6:34.7   12:15.76   34   
 81 #2065 Collins, Alexandra  05 10-Parker Panthers      6:34.7   12:15.77   35   
 82 #1165 Brennan, Siena      05 04-Great Strides A      6:35.0   12:16.25        
 83 #1677 Farley, Gretchen    04 07-Northside Saints     6:36.1   12:18.37        
 84 #2532 Steskal, Sydney     04 13-Speed Unlimited      6:36.8   12:19.54   36   
 85  #626 Perez, Ariana       04 02-Unattached A         6:37.1   12:20.11        
 86   #73 Stockwell, Cailey   04 01-Granite St Flash     6:37.2   12:20.26        
 87 #1990 Lopez, Sophia       05 10-Cougar Tr A          6:37.2   12:20.43   37   
 88 #3282 Colon-LaBorde, Vic  04 16-Palmetto A           6:37.5   12:21.00   38   
 89  #858 Stephens, Leah      05 03-Olney Cro A          6:37.9   12:21.66        
 90  #752 Bryan, Alexandra    04 03-Fairfax P A          6:38.1   12:22.01        
 91 #1006 Szkotnicki, Alexan  04 03-Unattached A         6:39.2   12:24.10        
 92 #2426 Wolf, Claudia       04 13-Cascade S A          6:39.5   12:24.73        
 93  #499 Deitrick, Katelyn   04 02-Hershey B A          6:39.7   12:24.99        
 94  #573 Williams, Gabriell  05 02-Penn Hill A          6:39.7   12:25.02        
 95 #1207 Pray-Brown, Asydia  04 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:40.4   12:26.28   39   
 96 #3299 McFall, Esther      04 16-Palmetto A           6:40.6   12:26.74   40   
 97  #555 Vives, Grace        04 02-Lakeland A           6:41.0   12:27.47        
 98 #1356 Bohles, Sydney      04 04-Unattached A         6:41.8   12:28.87        
 99  #512 Houtz, Emily        04 02-Juniata V A          6:43.0   12:31.13   41   
100 #3133 Gordon, Munirah     05 16-Midlands Surge A     6:43.4   12:31.95        
101 #3151 Barnhart, Piper     04 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:43.7   12:32.40   42   
102 #1846 Crowley, Christina  04 07-Universit A          6:43.8   12:32.57        
103  #783 Whitaker, Josey     04 03-Fairfax P A          6:43.8   12:32.72        
104  #195 Kennedy, Ava-Louis  04 01-New York A           6:44.0   12:32.98   43   
105 #2967 Markow, Allura      05 15-So Cal Ro A          6:44.1   12:33.15   44   
106   #75 Sullivan, Charlott  05 01-Granite St Flash     6:44.2   12:33.49        
107 #3290 King, Eliza         05 16-Palmetto A           6:44.3   12:33.66   45   
108 #2594 Acevez, Isabel      04 14-Fast Trac A          6:44.7   12:34.28   46   
109   #41 Craig, Kathryn      04 01-Granite St Flash     6:44.7   12:34.38        
110    #7 Saindon, Maeve      04 01-Bradford Huskies     6:44.7   12:34.42        
111   #66 Primmer, Masho      05 01-Granite St Flash     6:44.9   12:34.77        
112  #632 Torchia, Kampbell   04 02-Unattached A         6:45.0   12:34.91        
113  #966 Yell, Caroline      04 03-Triangle A           6:45.3   12:35.44        
114 #2948 Crane, Marissa      04 15-So Cal Ro A          6:45.4   12:35.58   47   
115 #3074 Washington, Hayden  04 15-Valley Un A          6:45.9   12:36.48   48   
116 #2516 Evans, Alivia       05 13-Speed Unlimited      6:45.9   12:36.59   49   
117  #620 DeSousa, Catherine  05 02-Unattached A         6:46.4   12:37.41        
118 #3255 Wolverton, Landry   04 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:46.5   12:37.63   50   
119 #1044 Kersten, Elizabeth  04 03-Vienna Yo A          6:46.7   12:38.01        
120 #2880 Reyes, Daniela      04 15-Lighting A           6:47.7   12:39.87   51   
121 #1505 Newsome, Skye       05 05-Team Kent A          6:48.0   12:40.50        
122 #2651 Gonzalez, Melina    05 14-McFarland A          6:48.0   12:40.53        
123 #1195 Blurton, Katherine  04 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:48.5   12:41.36   52   
124 #1732 Hall, Ellie         04 07-Southern A           6:48.7   12:41.83        
125 #2753 Mckamey, Cocome     04 14-Unattached A         6:49.4   12:43.05        
126 #1349 Mickler, Ella       04 04-Unattached A         6:50.0   12:44.20        
127  #549 Rothenbuhler, Elia  04 02-Lakeland A           6:50.6   12:45.38        
128 #3440 Klavon, Jamie       04 07-Indiana A A          6:51.1   12:46.35        
129  #835 Calvert, Emma       04 03-Hurley YM A          6:51.5   12:47.08        
130 #2089 Molina, Annahi      05 10-Penguins A           6:52.0   12:47.97        
131 #2840 Landrith, Lauren    04 15-Equalizer A          6:52.1   12:48.21   53   
132  #205 Smith-Griffin, Pai  05 01-New York A           6:52.4   12:48.60   54   
133 #2641 Diaz, Davianna      04 14-McFarland A          6:52.4   12:48.65        
134 #3059 Plascencia, Izel    04 15-Valley Un A          6:52.5   12:48.82   55   
135  #192 Galloway, Antoinet  04 01-New York A           6:52.8   12:49.36   56   
136 #1556 Aigler, Caleigh     04 05-Unattached A         6:53.0   12:49.82        
137 #1083 Hoppenfeld, Alexa   04 04-Alpha Cru A          6:53.1   12:49.97   57   
138 #2092 Charlie, Skylar     04 10-Sky City A           6:53.1   12:50.07   58   
139 #1001 Caldwell, Campbell  04 03-Unattached A         6:53.4   12:50.47        
140 #2605 Medina, Leslie      04 14-Fast Trac A          6:53.4   12:50.55   59   
141 #2872 De La Riva, Desire  04 15-Lighting A           6:54.0   12:51.68   60   
142  #553 Spoor, Elsa         05 02-Lakeland A           6:54.2   12:52.09        
143 #1082 Hernandez, Bela     04 04-Alpha Cru A          6:54.6   12:52.71   61   
144 #1736 VanMeter, Andi      04 07-Southern A           6:55.8   12:55.02        
145 #3258 Brown, Anaya        04 16-Myrtle Be A          6:56.3   12:55.98        
146 #1631 Newell, Brianna     04 07-Columbus A           6:56.9   12:57.10        
147 #3421 Cuniffe, Karli      04 07-Indiana A A          6:57.3   12:57.79        
148 #2300 Ahlstedt, Chloe     04 12-Speedkidz Elite      6:57.9   12:58.92        
149  #373 O'Brien, Reagan     04 01-Town Track Club      6:58.4   12:59.84        
150 #2683 Perez, Natalie      04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:58.7   13:00.52   62   
151  #204 Scileppi, Scarlett  04 01-New York A           6:59.3   13:01.46   63   
152 #1402 Loechl, Elsa        04 04-Walton Tr A          6:59.5   13:01.86   64   
153  #191 Delgado, Nailah     05 01-New York B           6:59.8   13:02.46        
154  #100 Leonard, Meghan     04 01-Island Ex A          7:00.0   13:02.87        
155  #826 Cook, Chloe         04 03-Harrisbur A          7:00.0   13:02.92        
156 #2678 Kelly, Octavia      05 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:00.1   13:03.12   65   
157 #1388 Bedell, Sarah       04 04-Walton Tr A          7:00.2   13:03.17   66   
158 #1221 Maynard, Bethanne   04 04-Junior Wo A          7:00.7   13:04.19        
159  #151 McDermott, Meredit  04 01-Nashua PA A          7:00.9   13:04.45   67   
160 #1036 Schwartz, Aliana    05 03-Unattached A         7:01.1   13:04.86        
161 #3307 Pettigrew, Carolin  04 16-Palmetto A           7:01.1   13:04.98   68   
162 #2337 Lindhorst, Riley    05 12-Track Houston A      7:01.2   13:05.13        
163  #710 Daley, Nora         05 03-Chapel Hi A          7:02.1   13:06.83        
164 #1196 Bonner, Aaleiyah    04 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:02.5   13:07.60   69   
165  #931 Wimberly, Lauren    05 03-Sandhills A          7:02.7   13:07.90        
166  #132 Durham, Soray       04 01-Nashua PA A          7:03.7   13:09.74   70   
167 #2240 Russell, Sophie     05 12-Austin Sp A          7:04.5   13:11.33        
168 #2236 Dale, Sophia        05 12-Austin Sp A          7:04.9   13:11.93        
169 #2463 Clark, Ara          05 13-North Ida A          7:05.2   13:12.63        
170  #427 Appleby, Emily      05 01-Waltham T A          7:05.3   13:12.80        
171  #282 Wang, Lela          04 01-Prospect Park A      7:05.5   13:13.04   71   
172  #140 Juris, Christina    05 01-Nashua PA A          7:05.6   13:13.21   72   
173  #202 Scileppi, Blaise    05 01-New York A           7:06.2   13:14.39   73   
174 #2756 Skandera, Rebekah   05 14-Unattached A         7:06.6   13:15.13        
175  #569 Weber, Carissa      04 02-New Jerse A          7:06.9   13:15.73        
176 #1354 Scordato, Mackenzi  04 04-Unattached A         7:07.1   13:16.08        
177 #3326 Devaney, Lauren     04 16-The Storm TC A       7:07.4   13:16.58   74   
178  #653 Lowe, Elizabeth     05 02-Unattached A         7:07.7   13:17.28        
179 #2637 Concannon, Alana    04 14-Marin Wav A          7:08.1   13:17.87        
180 #1601 Sanderson, Mollie   04 06-Unattached A         7:08.2   13:18.17        
181  #938 Boyd, Qiana         04 03-Tidewater A          7:08.3   13:18.38        
182  #945 Bradley, Elena      04 03-Triangle A           7:08.4   13:18.47        
183 #2861 Wilson, Carly       05 15-Equalizer A          7:08.6   13:18.83   75   
184  #574 Williams, Kendall   05 02-Penn Hill A          7:09.2   13:20.00        
185 #3146 Arnold, Ginger      05 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:10.3   13:22.01   76   
186   #98 Herman, Esme        04 01-Island Ex A          7:10.8   13:22.99        
187 #1905 Junig, Noelle       05 08-Unattached A         7:11.1   13:23.51        
188 #1384 Bailey, Ella        04 04-Walton Tr A          7:11.8   13:24.78   77   
189 #1622 Siefert, Kiana      04 07-Body in T A          7:11.8   13:24.83        
190 #1650 Geis, Abby          04 07-Fishers Fire A       7:12.3   13:25.77        
191 #1282 Ash, Chatham        05 04-Peachtree A          7:12.8   13:26.69        
192  #518 Spickler, Isabella  04 02-Juniata V A          7:12.8   13:26.78   78   
193  #515 Sheaffer, Justice   05 02-Juniata V A          7:13.2   13:27.49   79   
194  #154 O'Malley, Grace     04 01-Nashua PA A          7:13.8   13:28.65   80   
195  #588 Collins, Cassandra  05 02-Team Prefo A         7:14.0   13:29.01        
196 #2179 Talbott, Yanaba     04 10-Unattached A         7:14.1   13:29.10        
197  #776 Orozco, Tessa       04 03-Fairfax P A          7:14.5   13:29.82        
198  #739 Francis, Alexa      05 03-Durham St A          7:15.2   13:31.19        
199 #3316 Wisdom, Keira       04 16-Palmetto A           7:15.3   13:31.44   81   
200 #2094 Garcia, Aliza       05 10-Sky City A           7:15.5   13:31.71   82   
201 #2097 Siow, Cadence       04 10-Sky City A           7:15.8   13:32.33   83   
202 #2320 Biggerstaff, Campb  05 12-Track Houston A      7:16.2   13:32.99        
203  #207 Toussaint, Egypt    04 01-New York A           7:16.7   13:33.92   84   
204 #2679 Long, Simone        04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:16.9   13:34.42   85   
205   #83 Clark, Riley        04 01-Greater L A          7:17.3   13:35.05        
206 #1109 Slappey, Kate       04 04-Carrollto A          7:18.0   13:36.46        
207  #240 Badner, Sasha       04 01-Prospect Park A      7:19.1   13:38.49   86   
208 #2520 Gleeson, Emily      05 13-Speed Unlimited      7:19.2   13:38.59   87   
209  #188 Adeyeye, Grace      04 01-New York A           7:19.3   13:38.82   88   
210  #530 Farley, Ava         05 02-Lakeland A           7:19.4   13:38.99        
211 #1967 Antone, Loara       04 10-Cougar Tr A          7:20.1   13:40.36   89   
212 #1859 Schemel, Robyn      05 07-Westfield A          7:21.8   13:43.54        
213 #2712 Sharp, Isabella     04 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:22.1   13:43.96        
214 #2301 Cavey, Sara         04 12-Speedkidz Elite      7:22.2   13:44.32        
215 #1873 Barfell, Haylee     04 07-Wolfpack A           7:22.6   13:45.00        
216 #2677 Kelly, Athena       05 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:22.8   13:45.39   90   
217 #1358 DeChamplain, Anna   04 04-Unattached A         7:23.4   13:46.41        
218 #1592 Jackson, Maddie     04 06-Unattached A         7:24.1   13:47.73        
219  #933 Gangadharan, Priya  05 03-Southwest A          7:24.1   13:47.77        
220 #1642 Barker, Piper       04 07-Evansvill A          7:24.7   13:48.86        
221 #1138 Gantt, Katie        04 04-Etowah Yo A          7:24.9   13:49.28        
222  #844 Howerton, Anna      05 03-Kernersvi A          7:25.8   13:51.04   91   
223  #246 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      7:26.8   13:52.80   92   
224  #136 Goh, Ashley         04 01-Nashua PA A          7:27.1   13:53.34   93   
225  #276 Protos, Mariele     04 01-Prospect Park A      7:27.5   13:54.14   94   
226  #717 Rogers, Amy         05 03-Chapel Hi A          7:28.1   13:55.25        
227 #3254 Winters, Emi        05 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:29.2   13:57.22   95   
228 #3195 Kammer, Morgan      04 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:29.2   13:57.36   96   
229 #3205 McElveen, Eleanor   05 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:29.5   13:57.80   97   
230 #2211 Morgan, Tenara      04 10-Wingate A            7:32.0   14:02.54   98   
231  #842 Gregory, Victoria   05 03-Kernersvi A          7:32.4   14:03.30   99   
232  #713 Iacono, Emma        04 03-Chapel Hi A          7:33.1   14:04.51        
233  #977 Byrd, Sydney        05 03-Unattached A         7:33.3   14:04.88        
234 #2699 Gallia, Ava         04 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:33.8   14:05.94        
235 #3247 Terry, Anna         04 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:34.2   14:06.63  100   
236 #1734 Livingston, Sara    05 07-Southern A           7:34.3   14:06.86        
237 #1004 Gallotta, Caroline  04 03-Unattached A         7:34.9   14:07.89        
238 #2513 Cantine, Maya       04 13-Speed Unlimited      7:35.6   14:09.26  101   
239  #511 Hassinger, Alycen   04 02-Juniata V A          7:35.6   14:09.28  102   
240 #1897 Long Feather, Jess  04 08-Unattached A         7:36.2   14:10.37        
241 #1115 Van Horn, Kate      04 04-Dekalb Tr A          7:36.4   14:10.80        
242 #3209 Meis, Elizabeth     04 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:37.6   14:12.92  103   
243 #1654 McKain, Paige       04 07-Fishers Fire A       7:37.6   14:12.93        
244  #611 Oakes, Samantha     05 02-Team Prefo A         7:37.9   14:13.49        
245 #1131 Craig, Sydney       04 04-Etowah Yo A          7:38.0   14:13.66        
246 #3349 Washington, Leighl  04 16-The Storm TC A       7:38.3   14:14.30  104   
247 #3424 Durnil, Ashley      05 07-Indiana A A          7:39.4   14:16.22        
248 #2638 Griffin, Chloe      05 14-Marin Wav A          7:39.5   14:16.55        
249 #1228 Tillery, Hannah     04 04-Junior Wo A          7:40.0   14:17.40        
250 #1262 Comsudes, Gabriell  05 04-Marietta A           7:41.2   14:19.62        
251 #2874 Esparza, Arabella   05 15-Lighting A           7:41.6   14:20.37  105   
252  #248 Byrd, Annie         05 01-Prospect Park A      7:41.6   14:20.40  106   
253 #1909 Seevers, Allison    05 08-West Omah A          7:41.6   14:20.46        
254 #1072 Beckman, Juliana    04 04-Alpha Cru A          7:41.8   14:20.85  107   
255 #3138 Shaver, Judith      05 16-Midlands Surge A     7:42.1   14:21.41        
256 #1093 Paskins, Emma       04 04-Alpha Cru A          7:43.1   14:23.25  108   
257 #1203 Henry, Sarah        05 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:43.7   14:24.31  109   
258  #841 Fradenburg, Cather  04 03-Kernersvi A          7:44.9   14:26.46  110   
259 #2343 Rodriguez, Alyssa   04 12-Track Houston A      7:45.5   14:27.75        
260 #2607 Norzagaray, Rosaly  05 14-Fast Trac A          7:46.1   14:28.77  111   
261 #1607 Felger, Cassidy     05 07-Body in T A          7:46.4   14:29.41        
262 #3271 Perez, Alana        05 16-Myrtle Be A          7:46.9   14:30.35        
263 #2265 Braich, Jaspreet    04 12-Lake Cities XC A     7:47.5   14:31.33        
264 #1638 Wisler, Claire      04 07-Columbus A           7:47.9   14:32.21        
265 #2303 Lester, Leighton    04 12-Speedkidz Elite      7:48.3   14:32.88        
266 #1643 Damin, Andi         05 07-Evansvill A          7:50.3   14:36.67        
267  #493 Rotelli, Gianna     04 02-Get Fit Families     7:50.7   14:37.36        
268 #1397 Harvey, Sophie-Kat  05 04-Walton Tr A          7:50.7   14:37.45  112   
269 #1609 Groff, Leslie       05 07-Body in T A          7:51.2   14:38.21        
270  #508 Bauman, Kennadi     05 02-Juniata V A          7:51.6   14:38.99  113   
271  #926 Richard, Lillian    04 03-Sandhills A          7:52.2   14:40.11        
272  #135 Gelineau, Acadia    05 01-Nashua PA A          7:55.4   14:46.21  114   
273 #1405 Mitravich, Ava      04 04-Walton Tr A          7:57.0   14:49.04  115   
274 #2206 Benally, Summer     04 10-Wingate A            7:57.4   14:49.81  116   
275  #846 Vickery, Gracie     04 03-Kernersvi A          7:57.9   14:50.82  117   
276 #3194 Kammer, Allison     05 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:58.2   14:51.43        
277  #169 White, Samantha     05 01-Nashua PA A          7:58.9   14:52.74  118   
278 #3295 Kirkland, Bailey    04 16-Palmetto A           8:02.6   14:59.51  119   
279 #3318 Agnew, Kennedy      05 16-Summervil A          8:03.0   15:00.36        
280 #2681 Nutter, Sydnie      04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      8:03.3   15:00.84  120   
281 #2493 Tamura, Maija       05 13-Rain City Flyers     8:04.1   15:02.34        
282 #1238 Rolen, Jenna        04 04-Kennworth A          8:05.9   15:05.63        
283 #2304 Martinez, Erika     04 12-Speedkidz Elite      8:07.3   15:08.28        
284 #2709 Ravula, Keerti      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      8:09.8   15:12.89        
285 #1277 Watson, Jasmyne     04 04-Neon Runners A       8:11.4   15:15.94        
286 #3093 Banner, Morgan      05 16-Florence A           8:11.5   15:16.13        
287 #1214 Smith, Paulina      05 04-Jackrabbit Track     8:11.6   15:16.33  121   
288 #3340 Rychener, Carlynn   05 16-The Storm TC A       8:13.3   15:19.44  122   
289 #3296 Kirkland, Reese     04 16-Palmetto A           8:14.9   15:22.51  123   
290 #2096 Riley, Ashlyn       05 10-Sky City A           8:16.2   15:24.97  124   
291 #2205 Benally, Jayleen    05 10-Wingate A            8:16.6   15:25.58  125   
292 #3332 Martin, Bella       04 16-The Storm TC A       8:16.7   15:25.87  126   
293 #2207 Chavez, Jenny       05 10-Wingate A            8:17.0   15:26.35  127   
294 #2235 Allen, Caroline     04 12-Austin Sp A          8:17.3   15:26.92        
295  #821 Collins, Selena     04 03-Greensbor A          8:20.8   15:33.41        
296 #3227 Rumrill, Jordan     05 16-Mt. Pleas B          8:22.2   15:36.10        
297  #131 Durham, Daija       05 01-Nashua PA A          8:22.8   15:37.17  128   
298 #3347 Taylor, Kaitlyn     04 16-The Storm TC A       8:23.0   15:37.62  129   
299 #3330 Hrica, Mackenzie    04 16-The Storm TC A       8:28.8   15:48.46  130   
300  #843 Hale, Aiyana        05 03-Kernersvi A          8:31.1   15:52.66  131   
301 #1198 Cox, Regina         04 04-Jackrabbit Track     8:32.1   15:54.56  132   
302 #2483 Korb-Nice, Gabriel  05 13-Rain City Flyers     8:35.3   16:00.57        
303 #2004 Sandoval, Melody    04 10-Cougar Tr A          8:37.5   16:04.65  133   
304 #2212 Sandoval, Naomi     04 10-Wingate A            8:38.4   16:06.32  134   
305 #3169 Friedman, Tess      05 16-Mt. Pleas B          8:40.0   16:09.35        
306 #1623 Siefert, Thalia     05 07-Body in T A          8:42.2   16:13.29        
307  #924 Graves, Julia       04 03-Sandhills A          9:00.4   16:47.33        
308 #2599 Fernandez, Mayre    04 14-Fast Trac A          9:07.9   17:01.25  135   
309 #2208 Harry, Mckala       04 10-Wingate A            9:14.4   17:13.44  136   
310 #3243 Stang, Caroline     05 16-Mt. Pleas B          9:19.7   17:23.19        
311 #1295 Cuneo, Mariyah      05 04-Peachtree A          9:22.8   17:29.12        
312 #1921 Harding, Alayna     04 09-Ejc Track Club A     9:30.1   17:42.67        
313 #3466 Ouzounian, Alexand  04 02-Lakeland             9:55.5   18:30.08        
314 #1294 Cuneo, Julia        04 04-Peachtree A          9:58.1   18:34.84        
315 #2601 Garcia, Airam       05 14-Fast Trac A         12:23.9   23:06.67  137   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    56    2    4    5   18   27   30   48   55      
      Total Time:    56:55.60                                                     
         Average:    11:23.12                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    75    3    6   17   24   25   31   53   75      
      Total Time:    57:55.65                                                     
         Average:    11:35.13                                                     
   3 10-Parker Panthers A         81    8    9   15   23   26   35                
      Total Time:    58:06.50                                                     
         Average:    11:37.30                                                     
   4 10-Cougar Track Club A      148    1   10   11   37   89  133                
      Total Time:    59:17.62                                                     
         Average:    11:51.53                                                     
   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     159   16   19   33   44   47                     
      Total Time:  1:00:46.79                                                     
         Average:    12:09.36                                                     
   6 13-Speed Unlimited A        192    7   13   36   49   87  101                
      Total Time:  1:01:16.55                                                     
         Average:    12:15.31                                                     
   7 01-New York NovaStarz A     244   28   43   54   56   63   73   84   88      
      Total Time:  1:03:13.86                                                     
         Average:    12:38.78                                                     
   8 14-Mt. Diablo Heat A        247   14   21   62   65   85   90  120           
      Total Time:  1:03:00.20                                                     
         Average:    12:36.04                                                     
   9 15-Lighting Youth RC A      262   12   34   51   60  105                     
      Total Time:  1:03:30.89                                                     
         Average:    12:42.18                                                     
  10 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A   272   38   40   45   68   81  119  123           
      Total Time:  1:03:57.82                                                     
         Average:    12:47.57                                                     
  11 01-Prospect Park A          298   20   29   71   86   92   94  106           
      Total Time:  1:04:37.64                                                     
         Average:    12:55.53                                                     
  12 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   355   22   57   61  107  108                     
      Total Time:  1:06:17.80                                                     
         Average:    13:15.56                                                     
  13 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   359   42   50   76   95   96   97  100  103      
      Total Time:  1:06:26.62                                                     
         Average:    13:17.33                                                     
  14 10-Sky City Pueblo Eagl A   379   32   58   82   83  124                     
      Total Time:  1:07:29.07                                                     
         Average:    13:29.82                                                     
  15 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    382   67   70   72   80   93  114  118  128      
      Total Time:  1:06:49.39                                                     
         Average:    13:21.88                                                     
  16 04-Jackrabbit Track A       390   39   52   69  109  121  132                
      Total Time:  1:07:55.88                                                     
         Average:    13:35.18                                                     
  17 02-Juniata Valley Strid A   413   41   78   79  102  113                     
      Total Time:  1:08:13.67                                                     
         Average:    13:38.74                                                     
  18 04-Walton Track Club A      434   64   66   77  112  115                     
      Total Time:  1:08:56.30                                                     
         Average:    13:47.26                                                     
  19 14-Fast Track Lamont A      488   46   59  111  135  137                     
      Total Time:  1:20:01.52                                                     
         Average:    16:00.31                                                     
  20 03-Kernersville Comets A    548   91   99  110  117  131                     
      Total Time:  1:13:04.28                                                     
         Average:    14:36.86                                                     
  21 16-The Storm TC A           555   74  104  122  126  129  130                
      Total Time:  1:13:53.81                                                     
         Average:    14:46.77                                                     
  22 10-Wingate A                600   98  116  125  127  134  136                
      Total Time:  1:15:50.60                                                     
         Average:    15:10.12                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2204 Silva, Derrick      02 10-Wicked Tr A          5:09.4    9:36.68        
  2 #2032 Black, Xander       02 10-Go the Distance      5:09.6    9:37.04        
  3 #2942 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          5:17.9    9:52.50        
  4 #2781 Granillo, Tyriq     02 15-Corona Pa A          5:23.4   10:02.80    1   
  5  #678 Snyder, Tamrat      02 03-Bme-Rc A             5:24.0   10:03.96        
  6 #3445 Myers, Ben          02 07-Indiana A A          5:24.7   10:05.11    2   
  7 #1473 Ezzo, Daniel        02 05-Pint Size A          5:25.4   10:06.43        
  8 #2322 Devany, Ayenew      03 12-Track Houston A      5:26.6   10:08.76    3   
  9    #1 Black, Luke         02 05-Loveland A           5:27.0   10:09.42        
 10 #2163 Ye, Jacob           02 10-Texastron A          5:27.2   10:09.90        
 11 #2178 Rafferty, Alexande  02 10-Unattached A         5:27.3   10:09.97        
 12  #214 Kay, Sean           02 01-North Sho A          5:27.6   10:10.64        
 13  #113 Cozean, Robert      02 01-Litchfiel A          5:28.4   10:12.17        
 14 #2527 Martinez, Brian     02 13-Speed Unlimited      5:28.9   10:13.10    4   
 15  #295 Burnett, Ashton     02 01-Sentinel A           5:29.3   10:13.86    5   
 16 #1033 Russo, Maximus      02 03-Unattached A         5:29.6   10:14.38        
 17 #2269 Halldorson, Erik    02 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:29.9   10:14.91    6   
 18 #1672 Carlile, Jackson    03 07-Northside Saints     5:30.1   10:15.36    7   
 19 #2336 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12-Track Houston A      5:30.2   10:15.38    8   
 20 #2050 Le Roux, Erik       03 10-Landshark A          5:30.2   10:15.53        
 21  #181 Dawson, Azaan       03 01-New Haven A          5:30.4   10:15.84    9   
 22  #727 Haws, Wesley        03 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:30.9   10:16.75   10   
 23 #2460 Anderson, Samuel    02 13-North Ida A          5:31.8   10:18.43        
 24 #1040 Wick, Tristan       02 03-Unattached A         5:32.6   10:19.89        
 25 #1492 Hayes, Connor       03 05-Team Kent A          5:33.1   10:20.79        
 26 #2519 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13-Speed Unlimited      5:34.1   10:22.65   11   
 27 #2556 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14-Bakersfie A          5:34.1   10:22.72        
 28   #30 Donahue, James      03 01-Forr XC A            5:34.3   10:23.08        
 29 #1434 Castro, Noah        02 05-Capital C A          5:34.5   10:23.48        
 30 #2789 Mainvielle, Alex    03 15-Corona Pa A          5:34.6   10:23.59   12   
 31 #3033 Gallardo, Blake     02 15-Valley Un A          5:35.9   10:26.01   13   
 32 #3457 Young, Tyler        02 07-Indiana A A          5:35.9   10:26.11   14   
 33 #1359 Dechamplain, David  02 04-Unattached A         5:36.5   10:27.29        
 34 #2535 Taylor, Carson      02 13-Speed Unlimited      5:37.0   10:28.07   15   
 35  #245 Branham Upton, Oli  02 01-Prospect Park A      5:37.1   10:28.24   16   
 36 #2452 Fuhs, Jasper        02 13-Issaquah A           5:37.8   10:29.53   17   
 37  #299 Chambers, Tyler     02 01-Sentinel A           5:38.2   10:30.34   18   
 38 #2640 Ayon, Jordan        02 14-McFarland A          5:38.4   10:30.70        
 39 #2522 Holme, Matthew      02 13-Speed Unlimited      5:38.9   10:31.72   19   
 40 #2111 Joyce, Zachary      02 10-Team Run A           5:39.1   10:31.96   20   
 41 #3073 Wadkins, Rylan      02 15-Valley Un A          5:39.4   10:32.67   21   
 42  #180 Bolden, Caleb       03 01-New Haven A          5:39.6   10:33.01   22   
 43 #2739 Pearson, Christoph  02 14-Peninsula Flyers     5:39.7   10:33.10   23   
 44 #1553 Truszkowski, Colte  02 05-Unattached A         5:39.8   10:33.43        
 45  #562 Klanke, Edwin       02 02-New Jerse A          5:40.0   10:33.70        
 46 #3415 Allen, Erik         02 07-Indiana A A          5:40.0   10:33.75   24   
 47 #2500 Hanrahan, Logan     02 13-Skagit Swift A       5:40.3   10:34.35        
 48 #2733 Chiao, Justin       02 14-Peninsula Flyers     5:40.4   10:34.55   25   
 49 #2780 Granillo, Bryce     03 15-Corona Pa A          5:40.9   10:35.34   26   
 50 #2824 Coney, Jackson      02 15-Equalizer A          5:41.0   10:35.65        
 51 #2782 Holyfield, Paul     03 15-Corona Pa A          5:41.5   10:36.61   27   
 52 #2544 Drury, Haiden       02 13-Sun City A           5:42.2   10:37.89        
 53   #12 Pres, Itamar        03 01-Chelsea G A          5:42.4   10:38.18        
 54  #733 Walker, Noah        02 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:42.5   10:38.39   28   
 55 #1014 Dingman, Jack       03 03-Unattached A         5:42.6   10:38.48        
 56 #1968 Armijo, Brian       02 10-Cougar Tr A          5:42.6   10:38.53   29   
 57 #1998 Pilon, Oliver       02 10-Cougar Tr A          5:43.5   10:40.18   30   
 58 #1181 Patterson, Michael  02 04-Great Strides A      5:43.6   10:40.40   31   
 59 #2369 Billingsley, Isaia  03 12-Unattached A         5:43.6   10:40.44        
 60  #178 Griffin, Matthew    03 01-New Hamps A          5:43.8   10:40.82        
 61 #1627 Futter, Noah        02 07-Columbus A           5:43.8   10:40.86        
 62  #173 Casey, Jack         03 01-Nc Surge A           5:44.0   10:41.19   32   
 63 #2994 Capelle, Calvin     03 15-South Ora A          5:44.1   10:41.40        
 64  #421 Shaughnessy, Will   02 01-Unattached A         5:44.4   10:41.96        
 65 #1267 Shelton, Sullivan   03 04-Marietta A           5:44.6   10:42.36        
 66 #1821 Kaiser, Nigel       02 07-Tell City A          5:44.7   10:42.41        
 67 #1390 Brown, William      02 04-Walton Tr A          5:44.9   10:42.80   33   
 68 #2776 Chavez, Raul        02 15-Corona Pa A          5:45.0   10:43.01   34   
 69 #1555 Agnew, Kevin        02 05-Unattached A         5:45.5   10:44.02        
 70 #1841 Roan, Sean          02 07-Unattached A         5:45.9   10:44.69        
 71 #2962 Laureano, Juan Car  02 15-So Cal Ro A          5:45.9   10:44.78   35   
 72  #436 Jessiman, John      03 01-Waltham T A          5:46.0   10:44.86        
 73 #2945 Benson, Trevor      02 15-So Cal Ro A          5:46.2   10:45.26   36   
 74   #94 East, Ian           03 01-Haverhill A          5:46.3   10:45.53        
 75 #2626 Franco, Evan        02 14-Los Gatos A          5:46.7   10:46.15        
 76  #929 Verchick, Curt      03 03-Sandhills A          5:47.2   10:47.10        
 77 #1979 Futey, Lucas        02 10-Cougar Tr A          5:47.4   10:47.54   37   
 78  #706 Isenberg, Niklas    02 03-Carolina A           5:47.4   10:47.60        
 79 #3021 Childers, Zackary   03 15-Valley Un A          5:47.5   10:47.66   38   
 80 #1669 Callahan, Austin    02 07-Northside Saints     5:48.1   10:48.83   39   
 81 #2447 Norman, Quincy      02 13-Fgrc A               5:48.5   10:49.58        
 82  #264 Hassler, Owen       03 01-Prospect Park A      5:48.6   10:49.77   40   
 83 #3439 Johnson, Benjamin   02 07-Indiana A A          5:48.8   10:50.05   41   
 84 #2969 Miller, Alex        03 15-So Cal Ro A          5:48.8   10:50.15   42   
 85  #647 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 02-Unattached A         5:49.1   10:50.61        
 86  #729 Malach, John        02 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:49.3   10:50.97   43   
 87  #509 Harris, Brayden     03 02-Juniata V A          5:49.4   10:51.31   44   
 88  #184 Judd, David         02 01-New Haven A          5:49.5   10:51.43   45   
 89 #2740 Sage, Adam          02 14-Peninsula Flyers     5:49.7   10:51.75   46   
 90 #3088 Ward, Noah          03 16-Charlesto A          5:49.9   10:52.11        
 91 #2314 Daugherty, Owen     02 12-Team Rogue A         5:49.9   10:52.14        
 92 #1347 Matchev, Anton      03 04-Unattached A         5:50.2   10:52.68        
 93 #3452 Urtel, Owen         02 07-Indiana A A          5:50.2   10:52.79   47   
 94 #3428 Gastineau, James    03 07-Indiana A B          5:50.3   10:52.86        
 95 #2271 Hays, Gunnison      02 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:50.6   10:53.52   48   
 96 #3399 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 01-Unattached           5:50.7   10:53.64        
 97 #2746 Stamford, Aidan     02 14-San Luis A           5:50.7   10:53.76        
 98 #1134 Ellingson, Tait     02 04-Etowah Yo A          5:51.0   10:54.27   49   
 99  #321 Leavitt, Zachary    02 01-Sentinel A           5:51.2   10:54.55   50   
100 #2393 Horne, Luke         03 13-Bowerman TC A        5:51.2   10:54.58        
101    #4 Basile, Ryan        02 01-Bradford Huskies     5:51.3   10:54.70        
102    #6 Nikas, Kyle         02 01-Bradford Huskies     5:51.3   10:54.71        
103  #514 Sheaffer, Chase     02 02-Juniata V A          5:51.3   10:54.77   51   
104 #2381 Beil, Anders        03 13-Bowerman TC A        5:51.3   10:54.79        
105  #177 Slaney, Ryan        03 01-Nc Surge A           5:51.4   10:55.03   52   
106  #238 Weitekamp, Patrick  02 01-Nutmeg Striders      5:52.1   10:56.21   53   
107 #2986 Valencia, Leonardo  02 15-So Cal Ro A          5:52.1   10:56.28   54   
108 #2020 Olmos, Juan         02 10-El Paso W A          5:52.5   10:57.00        
109 #2459 Anderson, Maximili  03 13-North Ida A          5:52.6   10:57.14        
110 #3441 Leinheiser, Caleb   02 07-Indiana A A          5:52.7   10:57.37   55   
111 #1502 Maynard, Ryan       02 05-Team Kent A          5:52.7   10:57.39        
112  #320 Leavitt, Matthew    02 01-Sentinel A           5:53.3   10:58.55   56   
113  #639 Somora, JoeJoe      02 02-Unattached A         5:53.5   10:58.87        
114 #2742 Campa, Colton       02 14-San Luis A           5:53.5   10:58.96        
115  #277 Rice, Ethan         02 01-Prospect Park A      5:53.6   10:59.07   57   
116 #2530 Sing, Maximus       03 13-Speed Unlimited      5:53.7   10:59.22   58   
117 #3058 Penaflor, Xander    03 15-Valley Un A          5:54.0   10:59.91   59   
118 #3449 Seketa, Nathan      02 07-Indiana A B          5:54.1   11:00.00        
119 #2612 Dishion, Brendan    02 14-Foothill Gold A      5:54.2   11:00.11        
120  #172 Carpenter, Ethan    03 01-Nc Surge A           5:54.8   11:01.38   60   
121 #2118 Petersen, Adam      03 10-Team Run A           5:55.1   11:01.80   61   
122 #2950 Diaz, Antonio       02 15-So Cal Ro A          5:55.1   11:01.88   62   
123   #28 Gartner, Caleb      02 01-Falmouth A           5:55.3   11:02.20        
124  #351 Allen, James        02 01-Team Run A           5:55.3   11:02.21        
125 #2841 Manara, Jonathan    02 15-Equalizer A          5:55.4   11:02.35        
126  #970 Becker, Niklas      02 03-Unattached A         5:55.5   11:02.58        
127 #2275 Lyons, Aiden        03 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:55.6   11:02.79   63   
128 #2299 Warrick, Max        02 12-South Aus A          5:56.0   11:03.62        
129  #675 Megary, Jackson     03 03-Bethesda A           5:56.5   11:04.51        
130 #1981 Howell, Brandon     03 10-Cougar Tr A          5:56.8   11:04.99   64   
131 #2524 Joseph, Elian       02 13-Speed Unlimited      5:57.0   11:05.42   65   
132 #3437 Hudson, Bingham     03 07-Indiana A A          5:57.3   11:05.91   66   
133 #1976 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10-Cougar Tr A          5:57.4   11:06.21   67   
134 #1707 Kleber, Brandon     03 07-South Cen A          5:57.8   11:06.92        
135 #3223 Richter, Mark       03 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:58.5   11:08.15   68   
136 #1973 Cutchen, Hunter     02 10-Cougar Tr A          5:58.8   11:08.79   69   
137 #1834 Button, Jack        02 07-Unattached A         5:59.0   11:09.19        
138 #2653 Medina, Ruben       02 14-McFarland A          5:59.4   11:09.96        
139 #2999 Shadell, Steven     02 15-South Ora A          5:59.9   11:10.74        
140 #1620 Shinneman, Luke     03 07-Body in T A          5:59.9   11:10.75        
141  #600 Keister, Evan       03 02-Team Prefo A         6:00.0   11:10.97   70   
142  #672 Aranas, Alexander   02 02-Wolfpack A           6:00.3   11:11.60        
143 #3035 Garity, Quinn       02 15-Valley Un A          6:00.9   11:12.66   71   
144 #1986 Lee, Cameron        02 10-Cougar Tr A          6:00.9   11:12.72   72   
145 #1435 Gibson, Cooper      03 05-Capital C A          6:01.7   11:14.18        
146 #2557 Zamora, Juan        02 14-Bakersfie A          6:01.7   11:14.19        
147 #1066 Trott, Brogan       03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:01.9   11:14.60   73   
148  #780 Strong, Matthew     02 03-Fairfax P A          6:02.0   11:14.70   74   
149  #223 Karp, Ryan          02 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:02.1   11:14.90   75   
150  #141 Keefe, Christopher  03 01-Nashua PA A          6:02.2   11:15.15        
151 #1050 Barajas, Chase      03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:02.2   11:15.18   76   
152 #2110 Jordon, Tyler       02 10-Team Run A           6:02.3   11:15.30   77   
153  #656 Serafin, Evan       02 02-Unattached A         6:02.9   11:16.42        
154  #832 Roller, Andrew      03 03-Harrisbur A          6:02.9   11:16.49        
155 #2805 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 15-Corona Pa A          6:03.2   11:16.90   78   
156 #2543 Schoenleber, Becke  03 13-Spokane M A          6:03.2   11:16.99        
157 #1380 Selph, Ethan        02 04-Unattached A         6:03.6   11:17.69        
158  #838 Miller, Nolan       02 03-Hurley YM A          6:03.6   11:17.70        
159 #2109 Jones, Credence     02 10-Team Run A           6:03.9   11:18.22   79   
160 #2456 Sudzilouski, Danie  03 13-Issaquah A           6:03.9   11:18.30   80   
161 #3067 Sharick, Corey      03 15-Valley Un A          6:04.0   11:18.49   81   
162 #2058 Wright, Jared       02 10-Landshark A          6:04.0   11:18.54        
163 #3416 Anderson, Andrew    02 07-Indiana A B          6:04.2   11:18.89        
164  #227 Murphy, Christophe  03 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:04.4   11:19.13   82   
165 #2228 Cichon, Jackson     03 12-Arlington A          6:04.5   11:19.36        
166  #614 Wilsoncroft, Natha  02 02-Team Prefo A         6:04.6   11:19.50   83   
167  #249 Cembalest, Peter    02 01-Prospect Park A      6:04.6   11:19.62   84   
168 #1890 Morgan, Maxwell     03 08-Merton Ar A          6:04.9   11:20.21        
169  #764 Johnson, Robert     02 03-Fairfax P A          6:05.1   11:20.58   85   
170 #1608 Groff, Justin       03 07-Body in T A          6:05.2   11:20.78        
171  #971 Bennett, Elijah     02 03-Unattached A         6:05.2   11:20.78        
172 #2764 Stinnett, Ethan     02 15-Californi A          6:05.3   11:20.80        
173  #983 Hinton, Willie      02 03-Unattached A         6:05.3   11:20.88        
174 #1705 Dippold, Ethan      02 07-South Cen A          6:05.4   11:21.05        
175 #1158 Bekele, Lucas       03 04-Great Strides A      6:05.4   11:21.11   86   
176 #2261 Baumann, Blake      03 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:05.6   11:21.40   87   
177 #1850 Taylor, Lyndon      03 07-Universit A          6:05.6   11:21.46        
178  #455 Palisca, Benjamin   02 02-00gr Phil A          6:05.8   11:21.77        
179 #3418 Anderson, William   02 07-Indiana A A          6:06.1   11:22.31   88   
180 #1398 Helms, Alex         02 04-Walton Tr A          6:06.5   11:23.07   89   
181 #2964 Laureano, Rey       03 15-So Cal Ro A          6:06.5   11:23.10   90   
182 #1428 Mason, Owen         03 04-Woyo A               6:06.7   11:23.49        
183 #1407 Rajbhandari, Prana  02 04-Walton Tr A          6:07.1   11:24.22   91   
184  #175 Johnson, Brendan    02 01-Nc Surge A           6:07.1   11:24.24   92   
185 #3142 Willcox, Hugh       03 16-Midlands Surge A     6:07.4   11:24.71        
186 #1395 Hakes, William      03 04-Walton Tr A          6:07.6   11:25.13   93   
187 #1357 Davis, JohnRoss     02 04-Unattached A         6:07.7   11:25.40        
188  #724 Grow, John          02 03-Coolkidsrun A        6:08.0   11:25.91   94   
189 #1253 Brodmyer, Devon     02 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     6:08.4   11:26.74        
190 #1261 Shade, Jack         03 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     6:08.7   11:27.29        
191 #2714 Sutch, Caelin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:09.1   11:27.97        
192 #3092 Banner, John        03 16-Florence A           6:09.1   11:28.06        
193 #2735 Gonzales Villagran  02 14-Peninsula Flyers     6:09.7   11:29.12   95   
194 #2744 Scurria, Matthew    02 14-San Luis A           6:09.7   11:29.16        
195 #1984 Lawrence, Isaiah    02 10-Cougar Tr B          6:10.3   11:30.29        
196  #829 Merriman, Connor    02 03-Harrisbur A          6:10.5   11:30.66        
197  #221 Hozer, Jaden        03 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:10.6   11:30.70   96   
198  #725 Grow, Michael       02 03-Coolkidsrun A        6:10.6   11:30.84   97   
199  #347 Walsh, Stephen      02 01-Sentinel A           6:11.0   11:31.54   98   
200 #1742 Cole, Logan         02 07-Spiece Di A          6:11.1   11:31.70        
201 #3354 Jackson, Zane       02 16-Unattached A         6:11.3   11:32.15        
202  #185 Loschiavo, Michael  02 01-New Haven A          6:11.6   11:32.63   99   
203 #1020 Kraft, Avery        02 03-Unattached A         6:11.6   11:32.68        
204 #2585 Miu, Seth           02 14-Castro Va A          6:11.7   11:32.84        
205 #1166 Chapman, Colin      03 04-Great Strides A      6:11.9   11:33.16  100   
206 #2625 Drege, Sebastien    03 14-Los Gatos A          6:12.7   11:34.59        
207  #176 Molis, Owen         03 01-Nc Surge A           6:12.8   11:34.82  101   
208 #1879 Canton, Bryson      03 08-Iowa Spee A          6:13.0   11:35.27        
209 #2785 Lang, Zachary       03 15-Corona Pa A          6:13.2   11:35.56  102   
210 #3405 Gibson, Travis      03 12-Golden Tr A          6:13.2   11:35.59        
211 #2727 Selwyn, Alex        03 14-Palo Alto A          6:13.3   11:35.78        
212 #1299 DeBoy, Alexander    02 04-Peachtree A          6:13.8   11:36.77  103   
213 #3187 Hodges, Marshall    03 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:13.9   11:36.91  104   
214  #673 Garner, Greg        03 03-Bethesda A           6:14.4   11:37.80        
215 #2450 Cabe, Harrison      02 13-Issaquah A           6:14.8   11:38.60  105   
216 #1126 Bobak, Zachary      03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:14.9   11:38.87  106   
217 #2230 Froese, Asa         03 12-Arlington A          6:15.0   11:38.96        
218 #1046 Pemberton, Nichola  03 03-Vienna Yo A          6:15.0   11:39.01        
219  #596 Hayes Glick, Brade  03 02-Team Prefo A         6:15.2   11:39.37  107   
220 #2277 McDonald, Gavin     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:15.4   11:39.73  108   
221 #1635 Osborn, Tyler       03 07-Columbus A           6:15.7   11:40.28        
222  #463 Kus, Nolan          02 02-Crimson Knights      6:15.7   11:40.36        
223 #1174 Koehler, Elias      02 04-Great Strides A      6:16.0   11:40.78  109   
224 #2458 Woodward, Peter     02 13-Issaquah A           6:16.1   11:40.94  110   
225 #2723 Keefer, Jackson     03 14-Palo Alto A          6:16.1   11:40.99        
226 #1161 Blair, Luke         02 04-Great Strides A      6:16.1   11:41.03  111   
227 #1337 Tarpley, Alexander  02 04-Peachtree A          6:16.1   11:41.06  112   
228 #1693 Ponsot, Gabriel     03 07-Northside Saints     6:16.5   11:41.68  113   
229 #1145 Lefever, Samuel     03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:16.6   11:41.88  114   
230  #228 Nihill, Joseph      02 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:16.7   11:42.19  115   
231  #664 Rao, Ronit          02 02-Westfield A          6:17.1   11:42.81        
232 #2217 Mitchell, Simon     03 11-Unattached A         6:17.5   11:43.57        
233 #2129 Sullivan, Nathanie  02 10-Team Run A           6:17.8   11:44.25  116   
234 #1055 Ensey, Jake         02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:18.0   11:44.61  117   
235 #2347 Schaunaman, Logan   02 12-Track Houston A      6:18.3   11:45.18  118   
236 #2580 Chaney, Lucas       03 14-Castro Va A          6:18.5   11:45.44        
237 #3160 Curry, Ben          03 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:18.6   11:45.62  119   
238  #772 Malave', Sebastian  03 03-Fairfax P A          6:19.1   11:46.57  120   
239 #1263 Duncan, Michael     02 04-Marietta A           6:19.3   11:47.03        
240  #323 Magoon, Zachary     02 01-Sentinel A           6:19.4   11:47.08  121   
241  #484 Ruiz-Webb, Derek    02 02-Elite Runners TC     6:19.4   11:47.13        
242 #3317 Infante, Daniel     02 16-Summervil A          6:19.9   11:48.01        
243  #529 Donovan, Evan       02 02-Lakeland A           6:20.3   11:48.83        
244 #2231 Gonzalez, Evan      03 12-Arlington A          6:20.3   11:48.94        
245  #755 Dropik, Marcus      02 03-Fairfax P A          6:20.8   11:49.83  122   
246  #234 Terrill, Maximus    02 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:21.2   11:50.46  123   
247 #1084 Hoppenfeld, Eli     03 04-Alpha Cru A          6:21.2   11:50.50        
248 #2268 Duesing, Preston    02 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:21.3   11:50.62  124   
249 #2354 Way, Lyndon         03 12-Track Houston A      6:22.2   11:52.37  125   
250 #2730 Capuano, Bryce      02 14-Peninsula Flyers     6:22.3   11:52.50  126   
251 #1154 Schonberger, Reed   03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:22.5   11:53.02  127   
252 #3420 Cuniffe, Kaden      02 07-Indiana A            6:22.6   11:53.17        
253 #2263 Braich, Anoop       02 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:22.8   11:53.45  128   
254 #3342 Sargent, Jalen      02 16-The Storm TC A       6:23.0   11:53.92        
255  #560 Lee, Noah           03 02-Mountain A           6:23.1   11:54.07        
256  #358 Thyne, Ricky        02 01-Team Run A           6:23.1   11:54.10        
257 #1632 Newell, Matthew     03 07-Columbus A           6:23.1   11:54.14        
258  #179 Baldwin, Roger      02 01-New Haven A          6:23.7   11:55.14  129   
259  #334 Murray, Kyle        02 01-Sentinel A           6:23.7   11:55.21  130   
260 #3051 Madison, Gabriel    03 15-Valley Un A          6:23.7   11:55.26  131   
261 #2113 Muscarella, Daniel  02 10-Team Run A           6:24.1   11:55.86  132   
262  #458 Chan, Justin        03 02-Above Xpe A          6:24.2   11:56.16        
263  #572 Moye, Jacques       03 02-Penn Hill A          6:24.7   11:57.11        
264 #2035 Camberg, Joshua     02 10-Go the Distance      6:25.0   11:57.67        
265 #1062 Rowe, Davis         02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:25.1   11:57.76  133   
266 #2957 Garcia, Joseph      03 15-So Cal Ro A          6:25.3   11:58.13  134   
267 #2351 Smith, Logan        02 12-Track Houston A      6:25.4   11:58.40  135   
268 #1999 Pinon, Sean         02 10-Cougar Tr A          6:25.6   11:58.80  136   
269 #3161 Daniels, Evan       02 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:26.0   11:59.42  137   
270  #174 DiSalvo, Joey       02 01-Nc Surge A           6:26.1   11:59.70  138   
271 #1064 Spizzo, Eli         03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:26.5   12:00.38  139   
272 #3090 Bailey, Connor      03 16-Florence A           6:26.8   12:00.94        
273 #1690 Pehlman, Kyle       02 07-Northside Saints     6:27.0   12:01.28  140   
274 #2283 Thomas, Grant       03 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:27.2   12:01.80  141   
275  #708 Bubczyk, Owen       02 03-Catoctin A           6:29.3   12:05.56        
276 #1065 Stein, Ryan         02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:29.7   12:06.30  142   
277  #979 Ernandes, Kyle      03 03-Unattached A         6:29.8   12:06.60        
278 #3078 Dewitt, Quinn       02 16-Charlesto A          6:30.1   12:07.20        
279 #3171 Geils, Christian    02 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:30.8   12:08.34  143   
280 #3460 Lewis, Caleb        03 12-Raiders Track        6:31.2   12:09.16        
281 #2344 Saacke, Gavin       02 12-Track Houston A      6:31.5   12:09.68  144   
282 #3076 Albach, Jason       02 16-Charlesto A          6:32.0   12:10.58        
283 #1258 Moore, Zeller       03 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     6:32.1   12:10.79        
284 #1641 Taylor, Alex        03 07-Dekalb Co A          6:32.2   12:10.98        
285 #2454 Heninger, Steen     02 13-Issaquah A           6:32.6   12:11.73  145   
286  #272 Nicolas, Christian  02 01-Prospect Park A      6:33.2   12:12.90  146   
287 #2272 Jennings, Kenneth   02 12-Lake Cities XC B     6:33.3   12:13.06        
288  #510 Hartzler, Benjamin  03 02-Juniata V A          6:33.9   12:14.26  147   
289 #1410 Tate, Matthew       03 04-Walton Tr A          6:34.1   12:14.66  148   
290 #3338 Ricks, Davis        03 16-The Storm TC A       6:34.3   12:14.88        
291 #1061 Preisser, Larson    02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:34.5   12:15.25  149   
292  #298 Caso, Colin         03 01-Sentinel A           6:34.5   12:15.35  150   
293  #516 Shepherd, Noah      03 02-Juniata V A          6:35.1   12:16.43  151   
294 #1994 Martinez-Crook, Na  03 10-Cougar Tr B          6:35.4   12:16.92        
295  #939 Gabe, Cameron       02 03-Tidewater A          6:35.4   12:17.00        
296 #3163 De Arellano, Andre  02 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:37.2   12:20.34  152   
297 #1426 Kendall, Alex       02 04-Woyo A               6:37.8   12:21.43        
298 #1911 Cronin, Kenny       03 08-Westside A           6:38.6   12:23.01        
299 #2221 Role, Richard       02 11-Unattached A         6:38.9   12:23.48        
300 #1573 Salmon, Bailey      03 06-Cc Flyers A          6:39.7   12:24.94        
301 #1401 Lloyd, Tucker       02 04-Walton Tr A          6:40.0   12:25.52  153   
302 #3202 Mathisen, Thomas    03 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:40.8   12:27.05  154   
303 #2738 Harper, Jackson     02 14-Peninsula Flyers     6:41.3   12:28.03  155   
304 #3240 Srinivas, Sriram    03 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:41.4   12:28.09  156   
305  #459 Davis, Andrew       02 02-Above Xpe A          6:41.5   12:28.44        
306 #1137 Farrar, Eli         03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:43.0   12:31.07  157   
307 #2736 Hahn, Benjamin      02 14-Peninsula Flyers     6:43.1   12:31.44  158   
308 #1182 Phillips, Will      03 04-Great Strides A      6:43.6   12:32.33  159   
309 #3241 Stalnaker, Sam      03 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:44.9   12:34.70  160   
310 #2307 Graham, David       03 12-Strixctly A          6:45.5   12:35.85        
311 #1186 Skipper, Jonah      02 04-Great Strides A      6:45.7   12:36.17  161   
312 #1898 Merrill, Dante      02 08-Unattached A         6:45.8   12:36.46        
313 #3167 Douglass, Tony      02 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:46.4   12:37.43  162   
314 #3108 Jensen, Owen        03 16-Florence A           6:46.6   12:37.88        
315 #1293 Cuneo, Josiah       02 04-Peachtree A          6:47.7   12:39.98  163   
316 #3369 Cummings, Alex      02 16-Warriors A           6:49.0   12:42.40        
317 #2292 Pena, Connor        03 12-Northwest A          6:49.6   12:43.39        
318 #3200 Leiker, Jake        02 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:50.3   12:44.84  164   
319  #545 Miller, Aiden       03 02-Lakeland A           6:50.4   12:45.05        
320 #3190 Infante, Anderson   02 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:51.0   12:46.13  165   
321 #2525 Kwon, Simon         03 13-Speed Unlimited      6:52.1   12:48.10  166   
322  #610 May, Isaac          03 02-Team Prefo A         6:52.2   12:48.28  167   
323 #1467 McGinnis, Brennen   02 05-New River Racing     6:52.3   12:48.43        
324 #3112 Lilly, Jameson      02 16-Florence A           6:52.5   12:48.82        
325 #1254 Carroll, Nolan      03 04-Lassiter Jr CC A     6:55.5   12:54.53        
326 #2117 Papez, Benjamin     03 10-Team Run A           6:56.2   12:55.71  168   
327  #993 Straw, Simon        03 03-Unattached A         6:56.6   12:56.57        
328 #1053 Claxton, Ethan      02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:56.8   12:56.95  169   
329 #1393 Edens, Samuel       03 04-Walton Tr A          6:57.7   12:58.53  170   
330 #1915 Copeland, Micah     02 09-Ejc Track Club A     6:58.5   13:00.15        
331 #1183 Potluri, Eeshwar    02 04-Great Strides A      6:59.0   13:01.05  171   
332 #1668 Brisben, Ryan       03 07-Northside Saints     6:59.9   13:02.63  172   
333  #513 Myers, Riley        03 02-Juniata V A          7:00.7   13:04.07  173   
334  #457 Bordrick, Aurelius  02 02-Above Xpe A          7:00.9   13:04.62        
335 #1151 Rochon, Anthony     03 04-Etowah Yo A          7:05.2   13:12.46  174   
336 #2684 Salmon, Gregory     02 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:07.1   13:16.13        
337 #3156 Burns, Patrick      02 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:07.3   13:16.53  175   
338 #1325 Mixon, Malik        03 04-Peachtree A          7:07.6   13:16.98  176   
339 #3022 Chouinard, Brody    02 15-Valley Un B          7:07.7   13:17.28        
340 #3264 Jennings, Cooper    03 16-Myrtle Be A          7:08.8   13:19.24        
341 #3034 Garcia, Anthony     02 15-Valley Un A          7:10.7   13:22.75  177   
342 #1048 Burks, Marquise     03 03-Vision El A          7:11.0   13:23.44        
343 #3181 Green, Quinn        02 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:12.8   13:26.65  178   
344 #3370 Fish, Nathan        02 16-Warriors A           7:13.2   13:27.43        
345  #815 Glass, Glenn        03 03-Greater W A          7:14.7   13:30.21        
346 #2123 Rinne, Jalen        02 10-Team Run A           7:15.7   13:32.16  179   
347 #1982 Hunter, Eliot       03 10-Cougar Tr B          7:20.4   13:40.91        
348 #3071 Vargas, Jeremy      03 15-Valley Un B          7:28.9   13:56.76        
349  #748 Bhinge, Rohil       03 03-Fairfax P A          7:29.0   13:56.83  180   
350 #3188 Hollinshead, Nicol  02 16-Mt. Pleas C          7:32.8   14:03.91        
351  #850 Chilukuri, Varun    03 03-McLean Yo A          7:34.4   14:07.03        
352 #3233 Smith, Trevor       03 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:36.5   14:10.89  181   
353 #1574 Ainsworth, Christo  02 06-Peak Perf A          7:37.0   14:11.85        
354 #3173 Goldberg, Jett      02 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:37.9   14:13.55  182   
355 #1927 Smith, Ayden        03 09-Ejc Track Club A     7:38.8   14:15.17        
356  #586 Black, Thaddaeus    02 02-Team Prefo A         7:49.4   14:34.86  183   
357 #1576 Cuellar, Justin     03 06-Peak Perf A          8:00.6   14:55.75        
358 #1280 Anderson, Duncan    02 04-Peachtree A          8:05.0   15:04.01  184   
359 #1412 Verdon, Julian      02 04-Walton Tr A          8:18.7   15:29.48  185   
360 #1600 Raby, J'Maureai     03 06-Unattached A        10:12.4   19:01.45        
361 #1924 Newton, Jesse       02 09-Ejc Track Club A    10:32.6   19:39.08        
362 #1602 Walker, Jarrod      02 06-Unattached A        14:06.9   26:18.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Corona Panthers TC A     100    1   12   26   27   34   78  102           
      Total Time:    52:21.35                                                     
         Average:    10:28.27                                                     
   2 13-Speed Unlimited A        107    4   11   15   19   58   65  166           
      Total Time:    52:34.76                                                     
         Average:    10:30.96                                                     
   3 07-Indiana All Star Run A   128    2   14   24   41   47   55   66   88      
      Total Time:    52:47.81                                                     
         Average:    10:33.57                                                     
   4 15-Valley United Track  A   202   13   21   38   59   71   81  131  177      
      Total Time:    53:58.91                                                     
         Average:    10:47.79                                                     
   5 10-Cougar Track Club A      227   29   30   37   64   67   69   72  136      
      Total Time:    54:17.45                                                     
         Average:    10:51.49                                                     
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      227    5   18   50   56   98  121  130  150      
      Total Time:    54:08.84                                                     
         Average:    10:49.77                                                     
   7 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     229   35   36   42   54   62   90  134           
      Total Time:    54:18.35                                                     
         Average:    10:51.67                                                     
   8 03-Coolkidsrun A            272   10   28   43   94   97                     
      Total Time:    54:42.86                                                     
         Average:    10:56.58                                                     
   9 01-New Haven Age Group  A   304    9   22   45   99  129                     
      Total Time:    55:08.05                                                     
         Average:    11:01.61                                                     
  10 12-Lake Cities XC A         312    6   48   63   87  108  124  128  141      
      Total Time:    55:12.35                                                     
         Average:    11:02.47                                                     
  11 14-Peninsula Flyers A       315   23   25   46   95  126  155  158           
      Total Time:    55:21.02                                                     
         Average:    11:04.21                                                     
  12 01-Nc Surge - Advanced  A   337   32   52   60   92  101  138                
      Total Time:    55:36.66                                                     
         Average:    11:07.34                                                     
  13 01-Prospect Park A          343   16   40   57   84  146                     
      Total Time:    55:49.60                                                     
         Average:    11:09.92                                                     
  14 10-Team Run Flagstaff A     353   20   61   77   79  116  132  168  179      
      Total Time:    55:51.53                                                     
         Average:    11:10.31                                                     
  15 12-Track Houston A          389    3    8  118  125  135  144                
      Total Time:    56:00.09                                                     
         Average:    11:12.02                                                     
  16 01-Nutmeg Striders A        421   53   75   82   96  115  123                
      Total Time:    56:43.13                                                     
         Average:    11:20.63                                                     
  17 04-Great Strides A          437   31   86  100  109  111  159  161  171      
      Total Time:    56:56.48                                                     
         Average:    11:23.30                                                     
  18 04-Walton Track Club A      454   33   89   91   93  148  153  170  185      
      Total Time:    57:09.88                                                     
         Average:    11:25.98                                                     
  19 13-Issaquah Parks & Rec A   457   17   80  105  110  145                     
      Total Time:    57:19.10                                                     
         Average:    11:27.82                                                     
  20 07-Northside Saints A       471    7   39  113  140  172                     
      Total Time:    57:49.78                                                     
         Average:    11:33.96                                                     
  21 03-Waxhaw Track Club A      538   73   76  117  133  139  142  149  169      
      Total Time:    58:12.53                                                     
         Average:    11:38.51                                                     
  22 04-Etowah Youth Track C A   553   49  106  114  127  157  174                
      Total Time:    58:39.11                                                     
         Average:    11:43.83                                                     
  23 02-Juniata Valley Strid A   566   44   51  147  151  173                     
      Total Time:    59:20.84                                                     
         Average:    11:52.17                                                     
  24 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   571   68  104  119  137  143  152  154  156      
      Total Time:    58:38.44                                                     
         Average:    11:43.69                                                     
  25 03-Fairfax Police Youth A   581   74   85  120  122  180                     
      Total Time:  1:00:08.51                                                     
         Average:    12:01.71                                                     
  26 02-Team Prefo A             610   70   83  107  167  183                     
      Total Time:  1:01:32.98                                                     
         Average:    12:18.60                                                     
  27 04-Peachtree City Flash A   738  103  112  163  176  184                     
      Total Time:  1:04:18.80                                                     
         Average:    12:51.76                                                     
  28 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B   826  160  162  164  165  175  178  181  182      
      Total Time:  1:03:59.63                                                     
         Average:    12:47.93                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2083 Woodall, Aidyn      03 10-Parker Panthers      5:30.9   10:16.72        
  2   #47 Fischer, Caroline   02 01-Granite St Flash     5:34.8   10:24.02    1   
  3 #2778 Fernandez, Alexis   03 15-Corona Pa A          5:35.9   10:26.12    2   
  4 #2698 Fauria, Isabella    02 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:36.2   10:26.59    3   
  5 #1744 Duffus, Zoe         02 07-Spiece Di A          5:38.0   10:30.06    4   
  6 #1902 Ping, Grace         03 08-Unattached A         5:40.1   10:33.87        
  7 #2288 Culbreath, London   02 12-McKinney A           5:41.9   10:37.25        
  8 #2882 Mavhera, Kela       02 15-Lions Track Club     5:43.2   10:39.63        
  9 #2696 Denny, Madison      03 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:44.0   10:41.15    5   
 10 #2339 Napier, Camille     03 12-Track Houston A      5:44.2   10:41.64    6   
 11 #1369 Hernandez, Nyah     02 04-Unattached A         5:45.2   10:43.41        
 12 #2071 Glynn, Emily        03 10-Parker Panthers      5:45.5   10:43.93        
 13 #2487 Nichols, Maya       02 13-Rain City Flyers     5:46.1   10:45.15    7   
 14  #408 Hughes, Meg         02 01-Unattached A         5:46.9   10:46.52        
 15  #402 Cromwell, Mia       02 01-Unattached A         5:47.0   10:46.83        
 16 #1002 Eden, Lacey         02 03-Unattached A         5:48.5   10:49.63        
 17 #1042 Ghiselli, Julia     02 03-Vienna Yo A          5:48.7   10:50.00        
 18 #1482 Cooper, Makenzie    02 05-Team Kent A          5:48.8   10:50.16    8   
 19 #2157 Jess, Eva           03 10-Texastron A          5:48.9   10:50.36        
 20 #2760 Pretre, Kyra        02 14-Woodside A           5:49.0   10:50.41        
 21 #2794 Quintero, Natalia   03 15-Corona Pa A          5:49.1   10:50.60    9   
 22 #2413 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13-Cascade S A          5:49.1   10:50.65        
 23 #2850 Payton, Anna        02 15-Equalizer A          5:49.2   10:50.88   10   
 24 #2806 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 15-Corona Pa A          5:51.0   10:54.27   11   
 25  #361 Walsh, Gabriella    02 01-Team Run A           5:51.8   10:55.63        
 26   #60 Mercier, S Grace    03 01-Granite St Flash     5:51.8   10:55.78   12   
 27  #451 Bolduc, Camille     03 01-Winooski A           5:52.9   10:57.68        
 28  #532 Finley, Meredith    02 02-Lakeland A           5:53.0   10:57.89   13   
 29 #3153 Berda, Chloe        02 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:53.1   10:58.19   14   
 30 #2808 Walla, Jordyn       03 15-Corona Pa A          5:54.1   10:59.99   15   
 31 #2173 Talavera, Kayhla    02 10-Unattached A         5:54.1   11:00.03        
 32 #1977 Francis, Aubree     03 10-Cougar Tr A          5:54.6   11:00.95   16   
 33 #1658 Hagerty, Mya        02 07-Indiana T A          5:54.8   11:01.23        
 34   #10 Cohen, Lily         02 01-Chelsea G A          5:56.0   11:03.47        
 35 #2214 Snow, Sarah         03 11-Quickfeet TC A       5:56.1   11:03.67        
 36 #1178 Patterson, Carolin  02 04-Great Strides A      5:56.3   11:04.08        
 37 #2819 Carr, Ashling       02 15-Equalizer A          5:56.6   11:04.75   17   
 38 #2762 Yerby, Claire       02 14-Woodside A           5:56.9   11:05.31        
 39 #1907 Willemse, Leane     02 08-Unattached A         5:57.3   11:06.05        
 40 #1748 Fruchey, Monroe     02 07-Spiece Di A          5:57.8   11:06.83   18   
 41 #3026 Duarte, Isabella    03 15-Valley Un A          5:58.0   11:07.31   19   
 42 #1886 Meyer, Laurdyn      03 08-Iowa Spee A          5:58.3   11:07.87        
 43 #2080 Puskas, Emilia      03 10-Parker Panthers      5:58.5   11:08.13        
 44  #470 Hassman, Chloe      02 02-Dashers A            5:58.5   11:08.17        
 45  #964 Swepson, Victoria   03 03-Triangle A           5:59.4   11:09.95   20   
 46 #2399 Middleton, Mia      02 13-Bowerman TC A        5:59.5   11:10.01        
 47  #450 Bloom, Emily        02 01-Winooski A           5:59.9   11:10.76        
 48 #1749 Green, Alexandra    02 07-Spiece Di A          6:00.0   11:11.04   21   
 49  #920 Rudd, Bailey        99 03-Run En Fuego         6:00.0   11:11.06        
 50 #2318 Atkinson, Sophie    03 12-Track Houston A      6:00.1   11:11.14   22   
 51  #921 Alder, Carmen       03 03-Sandhills A          6:00.2   11:11.30        
 52  #744 Rose, Michaela      03 03-F.I.A. AM A          6:00.7   11:12.24        
 53 #2514 Crocker, Mia        02 13-Speed Unlimited      6:00.7   11:12.38        
 54  #448 Pisanelli, Tess     02 01-Wilton Ru A          6:01.0   11:12.82        
 55   #74 Stockwell, Sydney   02 01-Granite St Flash     6:01.0   11:12.89   23   
 56 #2523 Jendrezak, Kate     02 13-Speed Unlimited      6:01.4   11:13.70        
 57 #2823 Clarke, Autumn      02 15-Equalizer A          6:01.6   11:14.05   24   
 58 #2645 Duran, Maria        02 14-McFarland A          6:01.7   11:14.09   25   
 59 #2700 Harper, Natalie     02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:01.7   11:14.13   26   
 60 #2033 Bray, Makenna       02 10-Go the Distance      6:01.9   11:14.61        
 61 #2773 Bautista, Diana     03 15-Corona Pa A          6:02.0   11:14.72   27   
 62 #1837 Hiatt, Mallory      02 07-Unattached A         6:02.4   11:15.55        
 63 #2833 Gutierrez, Sophia   03 15-Equalizer A          6:02.7   11:16.11   28   
 64 #2837 Ito, Devin          02 15-Equalizer A          6:02.9   11:16.35   29   
 65 #1539 Krecow, Carson      02 05-Traverse A           6:03.0   11:16.57   30   
 66 #2541 Kastning, Summer    02 13-Spokane M A          6:03.0   11:16.69        
 67 #2011 Toya, Ailana        02 10-Cougar Tr A          6:03.1   11:16.71   31   
 68 #2547 Tyran, Serena       02 13-Tesseract A          6:03.1   11:16.73        
 69 #1541 McLean, Madylin     03 05-Traverse A           6:03.2   11:16.89   32   
 70 #1540 McLean, Avery       03 05-Traverse A           6:03.7   11:17.93   33   
 71 #1687 McCooey, Reagan     02 07-Northside Saints     6:04.3   11:18.96   34   
 72 #2370 Burgos, Ashli       03 12-Unattached A         6:04.7   11:19.85        
 73 #2825 Crampton, Aleksand  02 15-Equalizer A          6:04.8   11:19.88   35   
 74 #1365 Gates, Makena       02 04-Unattached A         6:05.0   11:20.33        
 75  #217 Flanagan, Molly     02 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:05.0   11:20.37   36   
 76 #3055 Martinez, Maya      02 15-Valley Un A          6:05.3   11:20.93   37   
 77 #1000 Bathalon, Paula     02 03-Unattached A         6:05.9   11:22.09        
 78  #236 Villa, Madison      02 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:06.0   11:22.12   38   
 79 #2490 Selenis, Asa        02 13-Rain City Flyers     6:06.2   11:22.65   39   
 80 #1700 Wehrle, Mary        02 07-Northside Saints     6:06.4   11:22.95   40   
 81  #416 Umphlett, Sarah     02 01-Unattached A         6:06.5   11:23.19        
 82  #379 Lucason, Morgan     02 01-Unattached A         6:06.6   11:23.39        
 83  #362 Heskin, Lauryn      03 01-Teamsportscenter     6:06.7   11:23.57        
 84 #2074 Huhn, Makenna       02 10-Parker Panthers      6:06.8   11:23.60        
 85 #1891 Skarda, Allison     03 08-Merton Ar A          6:07.0   11:23.98        
 86 #2353 Vicens, Camila      02 12-Track Houston A      6:07.0   11:23.99   41   
 87 #2481 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13-Rain City Flyers     6:07.2   11:24.39   42   
 88 #2007 Sisneros, Laurynn   03 10-Cougar Tr A          6:07.6   11:25.22   43   
 89 #2059 Hinklin, Olivia     02 10-Norco Eli A          6:08.0   11:25.90        
 90 #1945 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10-Acoma Run A          6:08.8   11:27.48        
 91  #536 Habib, Jamie        03 02-Lakeland A           6:09.1   11:27.91   44   
 92 #1503 Montreuil, Faith    02 05-Team Kent A          6:09.2   11:28.14   45   
 93 #2411 DeJarlais, Emily    03 13-Cascade S A          6:09.6   11:28.87        
 94 #2340 Nielson, Heidi      03 12-Track Houston A      6:09.6   11:28.93   46   
 95 #2466 Forster, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          6:10.1   11:29.84        
 96  #368 Muccini, Sophia     02 01-Teamsportscenter     6:10.2   11:29.93        
 97 #1456 Swiriduk, Paige     02 05-K-Town Striders      6:10.5   11:30.53        
 98 #2584 Lunt, Leikela       02 14-Castro Va A          6:10.6   11:30.74        
 99 #2352 Stone, Shyla        02 12-Track Houston A      6:10.9   11:31.24   47   
100 #2851 Pearson, Julia      03 15-Equalizer B          6:11.0   11:31.47   48   
101 #2511 Cairns, Isabelle    03 13-Speed Unlimited      6:11.0   11:31.54        
102 #1769 Roemer, Lotti       02 07-Spiece Di A          6:11.4   11:32.32   49   
103 #2701 Hollenbach, Emma    02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:11.8   11:33.01   50   
104   #34 Bausha, Charlotte   02 01-Granite St Flash     6:12.1   11:33.52   51   
105 #2056 Stark, Hope         03 10-Landshark A          6:12.2   11:33.72        
106 #3397 Lillis, Grace       03 01-High Performa        6:12.7   11:34.74        
107  #492 Lucot, Tara         03 02-Get Fit Families     6:13.0   11:35.20        
108  #224 Kulis, Faith        02 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:13.4   11:36.02   52   
109 #1888 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 08-Merton Ar A          6:13.6   11:36.41        
110  #995 Warner, Zella       03 03-Unattached A         6:14.3   11:37.74        
111    #3 Gagnon, Lucy        02 01-Baa Masconomet A     6:14.6   11:38.23        
112  #445 Steines, Pauline    02 01-Waltham T A          6:14.6   11:38.24        
113 #2000 Poole, Kathryn      03 10-Cougar Tr A          6:14.9   11:38.78   53   
114 #2666 Reed, Audrey        03 14-Mercury R A          6:15.2   11:39.33        
115 #2005 Schrader, Emily     03 10-Cougar Tr A          6:15.5   11:39.87   54   
116  #831 Richards, Lauren    03 03-Harrisbur A          6:15.5   11:39.99        
117 #2774 Bryson, Maya        03 15-Corona Pa A          6:15.6   11:40.12   55   
118 #2769 Abarca, Priscilla   03 15-Corona Pa A          6:15.7   11:40.20   56   
119 #2156 Duran, Victoria     02 10-Texastron A          6:16.1   11:41.03        
120 #1673 Carr, Gracie        02 07-Northside Saints     6:16.4   11:41.61   57   
121 #1067 Obremski, Makayla   03 03-Without Limits A     6:16.5   11:41.85        
122 #2895 Sterling, Ariana    03 15-Los Angel A          6:17.0   11:42.63        
123 #2359 Rosilier, Emily     02 12-Uc-Exctreme A        6:17.0   11:42.69        
124 #1652 Julien, Emma        02 07-Fishers Fire A       6:17.1   11:42.86        
125 #2040 Linos, Claire       02 10-Go the Distance      6:17.2   11:43.04        
126 #1768 Oddou, Lillian      02 07-Spiece Di A          6:17.4   11:43.41   58   
127 #2670 Carmona, Emily      03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:17.5   11:43.70        
128  #473 Hurst, Sarah        02 02-Dashers A            6:17.5   11:43.72        
129   #85 Paige, Makayla      03 01-Greater L A          6:17.6   11:43.89        
130 #1057 Hennessey, Brynn    02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:17.8   11:44.12        
131 #1751 Green, Isabella     02 07-Spiece Di A          6:18.0   11:44.50   59   
132 #2467 Hart, Fiona         03 13-North Ida A          6:18.0   11:44.58        
133 #2438 Warta, Gabriella    03 13-Evergreen A          6:18.0   11:44.60        
134 #1852 Coates, Sarah       02 07-Westfield A          6:18.0   11:44.62        
135 #3438 Hunter, Martha      02 07-Indiana A A          6:18.3   11:45.10   60   
136   #27 Macdonald, Grace    02 01-East Gree A          6:18.3   11:45.13        
137 #2348 Scott, Kevriana     03 12-Track Houston A      6:18.4   11:45.35   61   
138 #2852 Rossini, Sofia      02 15-Equalizer B          6:18.8   11:46.01   62   
139  #305 Damico, Julia       03 01-Sentinel A           6:18.8   11:46.13   63   
140 #2838 King, Mary          02 15-Equalizer B          6:18.9   11:46.29   64   
141 #1090 McLean, Katelyn     02 04-Alpha Cru A          6:19.0   11:46.41   65   
142 #1683 Klee, Delaney       03 07-Northside Saints     6:19.6   11:47.48   66   
143 #2953 Ear, Allison        03 15-So Cal Ro A          6:19.7   11:47.78   67   
144  #792 Dancu, Sedona       02 03-Fit 180 A A          6:20.0   11:48.34   68   
145 #2663 Valles, Brianna     02 14-McFarland A          6:20.1   11:48.39   69   
146   #62 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01-Granite St Flash     6:20.1   11:48.41   70   
147 #3447 Parker, Abigail     02 07-Indiana A A          6:20.1   11:48.54   71   
148 #3435 Hook, Anna Grace    03 07-Indiana A A          6:20.3   11:48.85   72   
149  #283 Yotov, Julianne     03 01-Prospect Park A      6:20.5   11:49.14   73   
150  #661 White, Phoebe       02 02-Unattached A         6:20.5   11:49.31        
151 #1889 Kalfayan, Kailyn    02 08-Merton Ar A          6:20.6   11:49.32        
152 #2983 Tirado, Alix        03 15-So Cal Ro A          6:20.7   11:49.51   74   
153 #2846 Orozco, Giselle     02 15-Equalizer A          6:20.8   11:49.72   75   
154 #2813 Amlen, Jordan       03 15-Equalizer B          6:20.8   11:49.73   76   
155 #2978 Ponce, Syenna       02 15-So Cal Ro A          6:21.4   11:50.82   77   
156 #1344 Walker, Allie       03 04-Peachtree A          6:21.4   11:50.89   78   
157 #3042 Hernandez, Olivia   02 15-Valley Un A          6:21.6   11:51.23   79   
158  #613 Walker, Alyssa      02 02-Team Prefo A         6:21.6   11:51.27   80   
159 #1336 Smith, Zoe          02 04-Peachtree B          6:21.7   11:51.38   81   
160 #2748 Mazur, Hana         03 14-Truckee R A          6:21.8   11:51.73        
161 #1692 Perez, Beatriz      03 07-Northside Saints     6:22.1   11:52.21   82   
162 #2600 Flores, Maria Elen  02 14-Fast Trac A          6:22.2   11:52.43        
163 #2860 Weidner, Peyton     03 15-Equalizer B          6:22.4   11:52.82   83   
164  #456 Palisca, Jessica    03 02-00gr Phil A          6:22.7   11:53.25        
165 #2668 Bergmark, Hope      03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:22.8   11:53.55        
166  #382 Wright, Brynne      02 01-Unattached A         6:23.6   11:55.00        
167 #1714 Sunbury, Makenna    02 07-South Cen A          6:23.8   11:55.32        
168  #561 Hoover, Eliza       03 02-New Jerse A          6:24.1   11:55.86        
169  #581 Mallach, Jane       02 02-Rtc Training A       6:24.2   11:56.17        
170  #953 Foley, Caroline     02 03-Triangle A           6:24.2   11:56.18   84   
171  #967 Yell, Mary          02 03-Triangle A           6:24.2   11:56.19   85   
172 #3032 Fredericks, Hannah  03 15-Valley Un A          6:24.5   11:56.63   86   
173 #1300 Dobso, Megan        02 04-Peachtree A          6:24.8   11:57.31   87   
174 #1512 Perry, Krista       03 05-Team Kent A          6:25.0   11:57.70   88   
175   #63 Pepin, Keegan       02 01-Granite St Flash     6:25.4   11:58.34   89   
176   #76 Sullivan, Sophie    03 01-Granite St Flash     6:25.5   11:58.45   90   
177 #1867 Rishi, Maansey      02 07-Windy Cit A          6:25.5   11:58.52        
178  #266 James, Skye         03 01-Prospect Park A      6:25.8   11:59.17   91   
179 #2750 Swanson, Amelia     03 14-Truckee R A          6:26.4   12:00.20        
180 #2649 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 14-McFarland A          6:26.5   12:00.37   92   
181  #159 Schmitt, Haley      02 01-Nashua PA A          6:27.0   12:01.33        
182  #273 Nieves, Elyza       03 01-Prospect Park A      6:27.1   12:01.44   93   
183 #2296 Herring, Mia        02 12-South Aus A          6:27.2   12:01.65        
184 #2209 Leslie, Jewels      03 10-Wingate A            6:27.7   12:02.67        
185 #1696 Rose, Lilian        03 07-Northside Saints     6:28.0   12:03.16   94   
186 #3024 Dang, Audrey        02 15-Valley Un A          6:28.1   12:03.36   95   
187 #1448 Judy, Jadyn         03 05-Hampshire A          6:28.2   12:03.61        
188 #2818 Brannon, Isabella   03 15-Equalizer B          6:28.3   12:03.82   96   
189 #2717 Trew, Hannah        02 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:28.8   12:04.76   97   
190 #1686 Lips, Macy          02 07-Northside Saints     6:28.9   12:04.86   98   
191 #3431 Grogan, Abbey       02 07-Indiana A A          6:29.0   12:05.02   99   
192 #1532 Crowley, Tess       02 05-Traverse A           6:29.0   12:05.08  100   
193 #2494 van Zuylen, Maja    03 13-Rain City Flyers     6:29.3   12:05.62  101   
194 #1450 Cade, Shelby        02 05-K-Town Striders      6:29.4   12:05.83        
195 #1536 Jean, Arielle       03 05-Traverse A           6:29.6   12:06.22  102   
196  #789 Bridgforth, Tori    02 03-Fit 180 A A          6:29.6   12:06.24  103   
197 #3023 Cottrell, Kaylee    03 15-Valley Un A          6:30.1   12:07.05  104   
198 #2313 Cockrell, Autumn    02 12-Team Rogue A         6:30.7   12:08.18        
199 #3444 Moon, Lauren        03 07-Indiana A A          6:31.0   12:08.72  105   
200 #2965 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15-So Cal Ro A          6:31.0   12:08.78  106   
201  #692 Moffitt, Mary-Peyt  03 03-Cape Fear A          6:31.0   12:08.78        
202 #3423 Dalton, Abigail     02 07-Indiana A A          6:31.4   12:09.48  107   
203 #1674 Costa, Andrea       03 07-Northside Saints     6:31.5   12:09.69  108   
204 #1235 Knickerbocker, Kay  02 04-Kennworth A          6:31.6   12:09.82        
205  #559 Wilkins, Maya       03 02-Lakeland A           6:31.6   12:09.90  109   
206   #49 Gallagher, Gillian  02 01-Granite St Flash     6:32.1   12:10.87  110   
207 #2167 Dalberg, Olivia     03 10-The Arizo A          6:32.1   12:10.90        
208 #3015 Anderson, Annika    02 15-Valley Un A          6:32.5   12:11.59  111   
209  #645 Conboy, Ciara       03 02-Unattached A         6:32.5   12:11.62        
210 #2121 Plank, Sayti        02 10-Team Run A           6:32.6   12:11.83  112   
211 #2273 Liles, Emily        02 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:32.9   12:12.40        
212 #2330 Hamilton, Elizabet  02 12-Track Houston A      6:32.9   12:12.42  113   
213 #1455 Smith, Hannah       03 05-K-Town Striders      6:33.0   12:12.54        
214 #1894 Harbaugh, Chloe     03 08-Stevens Point A      6:33.1   12:12.69        
215  #714 Pedersen, Ella Mar  02 03-Chapel Hi A          6:33.6   12:13.66        
216 #2647 Gonzales, Kayli     03 14-McFarland A          6:33.6   12:13.67  114   
217 #1666 Bohbrink, Raegan    03 07-Northside Saints     6:33.8   12:14.07        
218  #854 Robinson, Brooke    02 03-North Wak A          6:33.9   12:14.27        
219 #2801 Rosales, Karla      03 15-Corona Pa A          6:34.0   12:14.35  115   
220 #2270 Harrris, Alyssa     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:34.1   12:14.66        
221  #216 Brehmer, Charlotte  03 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:34.2   12:14.73  116   
222 #1741 Casey, Kayden       02 07-Spiece Di A          6:34.7   12:15.71  117   
223 #1077 Filipek, Isabel     02 04-Alpha Cru A          6:34.7   12:15.73  118   
224 #3400 Dorsey, Morgan      02 03-Unattached           6:34.9   12:15.98        
225 #1479 Carson, Natalie     02 05-Team Kent A          6:35.1   12:16.52  119   
226  #531 Farley, Ella        03 02-Lakeland A           6:35.3   12:16.77  120   
227  #268 Mullen, Virginia    03 01-Prospect Park A      6:35.5   12:17.14  121   
228 #3018 Berretta, Kaela     02 15-Valley Un A          6:35.5   12:17.19  122   
229 #1142 Lance, Meg          03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:35.8   12:17.67  123   
230  #769 Krug, Brianna       02 03-Fairfax P A          6:36.0   12:18.11        
231 #2537 Allen, Mackenzie    02 13-Spokane M A          6:36.1   12:18.39        
232  #329 Mungeam, Keely      02 01-Sentinel A           6:36.2   12:18.53  124   
233 #3468 Cook, Natalie       03 12-Unattached           6:36.5   12:18.99        
234 #1146 Lippers, Erin       03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:36.6   12:19.20  125   
235  #774 Orozco, Hannah      02 03-Fairfax P A          6:37.0   12:20.03        
236 #2180 Upshaw, Aliandrea   02 10-Unattached A         6:37.2   12:20.33        
237 #2728 Vinton, Amelia      03 14-Palo Alto A          6:37.6   12:21.05        
238 #2845 Oliver, Kiersten    03 15-Equalizer B          6:38.8   12:23.34  126   
239 #3272 Perez, Nandi        02 16-Myrtle Be A          6:39.3   12:24.27        
240 #1510 Pearman, Emily      02 05-Team Kent B          6:39.6   12:24.77        
241 #1711 Perry, Alyssa       02 07-South Cen A          6:39.9   12:25.41        
242 #1767 Oddou, Eden         02 07-Spiece Di A          6:40.2   12:25.99  127   
243 #1964 Bartholomew Brown,  02 10-Boulder M A          6:40.4   12:26.38        
244 #3364 Suttle, Molly       03 16-Unattached A         6:40.6   12:26.64        
245 #1866 Kuehn, Flora        03 07-Windy Cit A          6:40.9   12:27.24        
246 #2390 Gripekoven, Kelsey  02 13-Bowerman TC A        6:42.2   12:29.65        
247 #1462 Humphrey, Alexandr  02 05-New River Racing     6:42.4   12:29.97        
248  #563 Lounsbury, Allison  03 02-New Jerse A          6:42.4   12:30.01        
249 #2088 Molina, Alliyah     02 10-Penguins A           6:42.8   12:30.76        
250 #1457 Dwyer, Claire       02 05-Loveland A           6:42.9   12:30.98        
251  #526 Curry, Ava          03 02-Lakeland A           6:43.0   12:31.08  128   
252  #633 Torchia, Kase       03 02-Unattached A         6:43.0   12:31.13        
253  #324 Maio, Ashlyn        02 01-Sentinel A           6:43.2   12:31.50  129   
254  #252 Doogan, Lucinda     02 01-Prospect Park A      6:43.2   12:31.54  130   
255   #58 Lunati, Sophia      03 01-Granite St Flash     6:43.5   12:32.02  131   
256   #36 Borovicka, Cailin   02 01-Granite St Flash     6:44.3   12:33.52  132   
257  #655 Scheidel, Mary Fra  02 02-Unattached A         6:44.5   12:33.87        
258 #1197 Bradshaw, Riley     02 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:44.5   12:33.95        
259  #297 Carlson, Courtney   03 01-Sentinel A           6:45.0   12:34.82  133   
260  #218 Giles, Rylie        03 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:45.0   12:34.98  134   
261 #1287 Brown, Brianna      03 04-Peachtree A          6:45.2   12:35.30  135   
262 #1076 Ellis, Ariel        03 04-Alpha Cru A          6:45.3   12:35.41  136   
263 #2652 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 14-McFarland A          6:45.4   12:35.72  137   
264 #2839 Knobbe, Olivia      02 15-Equalizer A          6:45.5   12:35.90  138   
265  #961 Murrell, Caroline   03 03-Triangle A           6:46.0   12:36.76  139   
266 #1129 Calbert, Makenna    03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:46.3   12:37.29  140   
267 #2665 Jazbec, Ashley      02 14-Mercury R A          6:46.5   12:37.70        
268 #1223 Maynard, Courtney   02 04-Junior Wo A          6:46.5   12:37.78        
269 #2822 Churchill, Isabell  02 15-Equalizer B          6:47.0   12:38.57  141   
270  #256 Falotico, Bella     02 01-Prospect Park A      6:47.7   12:39.93  142   
271  #590 Dejneka, Abby       02 02-Team Prefo A         6:48.1   12:40.60  143   
272 #2134 Zavala, Alexandra   02 10-Team Run A           6:48.4   12:41.22  144   
273 #1139 Heisman, Hannah     02 04-Etowah Yo A          6:48.6   12:41.66  145   
274 #2093 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10-Sky City A           6:48.7   12:41.84        
275 #3276 Werner, Macy        03 16-Myrtle Be A          6:49.2   12:42.67        
276 #1880 Conway, Kiersten    03 08-Iowa Spee A          6:49.3   12:42.88        
277 #1849 Taylor, Alyssa      03 07-Universit A          6:49.7   12:43.59        
278  #759 Hanway, Sophia      03 03-Fairfax P A          6:49.9   12:44.09        
279 #2226 Zuschlag, Annika    03 11-Ymca Team Idaho      6:50.8   12:45.68        
280  #797 McGee, Cassidy      02 03-Fit 180 A A          6:51.0   12:46.10  146   
281 #1670 Callahan, Kinley    02 07-Northside Saints     6:51.4   12:46.87        
282 #3113 McCown, Sarah       02 16-Florence A           6:51.6   12:47.28  147   
283  #544 McGregor Corson, M  03 02-Lakeland A           6:51.8   12:47.52  148   
284   #71 Sette, Emma         02 01-Granite St Flash     6:52.1   12:48.07  149   
285 #1882 Dancer, Jae         02 08-Iowa Spee A          6:52.1   12:48.20        
286 #1929 Smith, Sophia       02 09-Ejc Track Club A     6:52.3   12:48.50        
287 #2133 Vollmer, Katrina    02 10-Team Run A           6:52.5   12:48.80  150   
288 #1296 Daniel, Audra       03 04-Peachtree A          6:52.5   12:48.96  151   
289 #1869 Sullivan, Laine     02 07-Windy Cit A          6:52.8   12:49.51        
290 #2306 Garza, Rebecca      03 12-Strixctly A          6:53.2   12:50.23        
291  #803 St Hilaire, Kaitly  02 03-Fit 180 A A          6:53.3   12:50.32  152   
292 #1515 Riley, Maddie       03 05-Team Kent A          6:53.3   12:50.38  153   
293  #231 Rodriguez, Jessica  03 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:53.3   12:50.45  154   
294 #2376 Phillips, Riley     03 12-Unattached A         6:53.4   12:50.60        
295 #1537 Kearney, Isabella   03 05-Traverse A           6:53.8   12:51.32  155   
296   #69 Sabol, Lily         02 01-Granite St Flash     6:54.4   12:52.40  156   
297 #2287 Wilson, Allison     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:54.4   12:52.42        
298  #497 Scarpa, Marie       02 02-Greensbur A          6:54.5   12:52.68        
299 #2042 Potts, Ava          03 10-Go the Distance      6:54.6   12:52.86        
300  #605 Lawson, Alicia      02 02-Team Prefo A         6:54.7   12:53.00  157   
301 #1130 Calbert, Natalie    03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:54.9   12:53.33  158   
302  #978 Cea-Lavin, Maya     02 03-Unattached A         6:55.1   12:53.66        
303 #3082 Kolbe, Grace        02 16-Charlesto A          6:55.3   12:54.03        
304 #1155 Stock, Maggie       03 04-Etowah Yo A          6:55.4   12:54.28  159   
305  #589 Collins, Victoria   03 02-Team Prefo A         6:55.4   12:54.37  160   
306 #3162 Davis, Madeline     02 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:55.6   12:54.61  161   
307 #1266 Rydinsky, Hattie    03 04-Marietta A           6:55.6   12:54.68        
308  #587 Collins, Angelea    02 02-Team Prefo A         6:56.6   12:56.57  162   
309 #3145 Arnold, Georgia     03 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:56.8   12:56.97  163   
310  #847 Banovac, Anna       03 03-McLean Yo A          6:57.6   12:58.34        
311 #1095 Rickheim, Samantha  02 04-Alpha Cru A          6:57.7   12:58.58  164   
312 #1699 Wehrle, Mariah      02 07-Northside Saints     6:58.7   13:00.44        
313 #3159 Colangelo, Grace    02 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:59.2   13:01.29  165   
314 #2553 Black, Sunitha      02 13-Unattached A         6:59.2   13:01.40        
315 #1099 Stephens, Margaret  02 04-Alpha Cru A          6:59.5   13:01.85  166   
316 #3215 Muthard, Quinna     02 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:59.6   13:02.16  167   
317 #2257 Anderson, Nanci     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:59.8   13:02.51        
318 #2177 Quintana, Aurianna  02 10-Unattached A         6:59.8   13:02.55        
319   #56 Law, Lilly          02 01-Granite St Flash     7:00.0   13:02.84  168   
320  #525 Bush, Ashley        02 02-Lakeland A           7:00.4   13:03.57  169   
321 #2943 Barcelo, Maya       03 15-So Cal Ro A          7:00.7   13:04.17  170   
322 #2361 Ruiz, Victoria      03 12-Unattached A         7:00.9   13:04.60        
323 #2127 Schultz, Aiden      02 10-Team Run A           7:01.0   13:04.74  171   
324 #3219 Pence, Jenna        03 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:01.2   13:05.04  172   
325   #37 Bussiere, Isabella  03 01-Granite St Flash     7:01.5   13:05.62  173   
326 #3132 Charlton, Emma      03 16-Midlands Surge A     7:01.8   13:06.23        
327 #1531 Carrigan, Sidney    02 05-Traverse A           7:02.1   13:06.85  174   
328 #2104 Croyts, Sophia      02 10-Team Run A           7:02.3   13:07.11  175   
329 #3237 Spychalski, Kate    02 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:02.3   13:07.18  176   
330 #2295 Bobb, Karsten       03 12-South Aus A          7:02.9   13:08.31        
331  #232 Ryan, Kierra        02 01-Nutmeg Striders      7:03.1   13:08.61  177   
332 #3253 Walters, Anna Jaye  03 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:03.2   13:08.77  178   
333 #3357 Langehans, Lainie   02 16-Unattached A         7:03.7   13:09.75        
334 #2583 Godoy, Tomiko       02 14-Castro Va A          7:03.9   13:10.19        
335 #1286 Bragg, Amy          02 04-Peachtree A          7:04.5   13:11.20  179   
336 #2749 Smith, Caitlin      03 14-Truckee R A          7:04.6   13:11.37        
337   #78 Zankel, Maura       02 01-Granite St Flash     7:04.6   13:11.52  180   
338 #1210 Saddler, Reese      02 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:05.1   13:12.42        
339  #593 French, Alissa      02 02-Team Prefo A         7:05.2   13:12.57  181   
340 #3225 Rollins, Claudia    03 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:05.2   13:12.62  182   
341 #1470 Ragland, Logan      02 05-New River Racing     7:05.6   13:13.32        
342 #2319 Biggerstaff, Anna-  03 12-Track Houston A      7:05.8   13:13.74  183   
343 #2124 Saxton, Hope        02 10-Team Run A           7:06.4   13:14.84  184   
344 #2477 Fjermedal, Grace    02 13-Rain City Flyers     7:06.6   13:15.20  185   
345   #45 Ducharme, Ashlynn   02 01-Granite St Flash     7:07.7   13:17.13  186   
346 #3311 Poteat, Emma        03 16-Palmetto A           7:08.0   13:17.85        
347 #2946 Cabral, Vanessa     03 15-So Cal Ro A          7:09.9   13:21.37  187   
348 #2251 Goggans, Bailey     03 12-Highland A           7:11.1   13:23.61        
349 #1149 Olvin, Veronica     03 04-Etowah Yo A          7:11.8   13:24.78  188   
350  #812 Gray, Maya          02 03-Gofftrack Club A     7:12.1   13:25.34        
351 #3089 Weeks, Emma         03 16-Charlesto A          7:12.2   13:25.52        
352  #791 Custer, Elizabeth   02 03-Fit 180 A A          7:13.2   13:27.38  189   
353 #1326 Murray, Abby        03 04-Peachtree B          7:13.3   13:27.56  190   
354 #2126 Schrag, Zoe         02 10-Team Run A           7:13.3   13:27.67  191   
355 #3152 Baughn, Kaitlin     03 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:13.6   13:28.28  192   
356 #2676 Kalin, Sidney       03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:13.9   13:28.83        
357 #1501 Maynard, Emma       03 05-Team Kent A          7:14.0   13:29.03  193   
358 #1477 Bolin, Faith        02 05-Team Kent A          7:14.1   13:29.20  194   
359  #318 Kerkache, Sarah-be  02 01-Sentinel A           7:15.2   13:31.14  195   
360 #2708 Pineo, Madelyn      03 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:16.4   13:33.48  196   
361 #3105 Guyon, Anna         03 16-Florence A           7:17.1   13:34.77  197   
362 #1589 Lindsey, Lillian    02 06-Unattached A         7:17.5   13:35.52        
363 #2116 Pacheco, Lauren     02 10-Team Run A           7:17.8   13:35.99  198   
364  #974 Blakely, Monika     02 03-Unattached A         7:18.0   13:36.33        
365 #1156 Aber, Madison       02 04-Great Strides A      7:18.2   13:36.69        
366 #1865 Kravitz, Marley     03 07-Windy Cit A          7:18.7   13:37.67        
367  #743 Gaines, Marissa     03 03-Eyt Spartans A       7:18.9   13:38.08        
368 #3120 Parham, Mary Tinda  03 16-Florence A           7:19.5   13:39.16  199   
369  #818 Parziale, Nina      02 03-Greater W A          7:20.2   13:40.42        
370  #584 Black, Camille      03 02-Team Prefo A         7:21.2   13:42.42  200   
371 #3281 Colon-LaBorde, Mon  02 16-Palmetto A           7:21.6   13:43.12        
372  #348 Zito, Isabella      03 01-Sentinel A           7:24.4   13:48.26  201   
373 #1521 Watts, Ashaunte     02 05-Team Kent B          7:25.1   13:49.65        
374 #3154 Bernstein, Sophia   02 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:25.2   13:49.81  202   
375  #546 Miller, Isabella    03 02-Lakeland A           7:25.6   13:50.55  203   
376 #1488 Full, Taylor        02 05-Team Kent B          7:26.0   13:51.27        
377 #1141 Johnson, Hannah     02 04-Etowah Yo A          7:26.5   13:52.26  204   
378 #3085 Sneed, Brooke       03 16-Charlesto A          7:27.7   13:54.45        
379  #332 Murray, Athena      02 01-Sentinel A           7:28.2   13:55.38  205   
380 #1307 Gibson, Olivia      03 04-Peachtree B          7:28.7   13:56.38  206   
381 #3135 Jones, Lucille      03 16-Midlands Surge A     7:28.7   13:56.44        
382  #992 Steele, Reagan      02 03-Unattached A         7:29.8   13:58.36        
383 #3352 Barrett, Daley      02 16-Unattached A         7:31.6   14:01.78        
384 #3228 Sabados, Sophie     02 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:33.5   14:05.26  207   
385 #1689 Paberzs, Shelby     03 07-Northside Saints     7:33.7   14:05.73        
386 #3353 Carte, Abigail      03 16-Unattached A         7:34.2   14:06.69        
387 #1938 Brown, Ashlyn       02 09-Unattached A         7:34.6   14:07.37        
388 #3149 Baldwin, Brooke     03 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:35.6   14:09.26  208   
389 #3344 Scott, Maliyah      02 16-The Storm TC A       7:40.2   14:17.83        
390 #3121 Rowe, Julia         02 16-Florence A           7:41.1   14:19.54  209   
391 #1308 Giffen, Avery       03 04-Peachtree B          7:41.3   14:19.75  210   
392 #1313 Heinsz, Brienna     03 04-Peachtree B          7:41.6   14:20.38  211   
393 #3358 Lankford, Ellissa   03 16-Unattached A         7:41.7   14:20.52        
394 #1452 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05-K-Town Striders      7:42.5   14:22.02        
395  #956 Johnson, Avery      02 03-Triangle A           7:44.5   14:25.89  212   
396  #253 Edwards, Agatha     03 01-Prospect Park A      7:45.0   14:26.69  213   
397  #804 Thomson, Sarah      03 03-Fit 180 A A          7:45.2   14:27.14  214   
398 #3226 Rumrill, Jessica    02 16-Mt. Pleas C          7:46.8   14:30.07  215   
399  #747 Berg, Mary          03 03-Fairfax P A          7:47.4   14:31.17        
400 #2685 Schopfer, Fiona     03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:49.2   14:34.48        
401 #1034 Ryan, Caileigh      99 03-Unattached           7:51.8   14:39.49        
402 #1032 Rubeira, Julia      02 03-Unattached A         7:51.9   14:39.66        
403 #3182 Griffin, Jenna      03 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:52.5   14:40.73  216   
404 #1091 Minton, Audrey      03 04-Alpha Cru A          7:53.4   14:42.46  217   
405 #3382 Lea, Abigail        02 16-Warriors A           7:56.8   14:48.81        
406  #949 Credle, Bailey      02 03-Triangle A           7:58.6   14:52.03  218   
407 #3143 Albano, Olivia      03 16-Mt. Pleas C          7:59.9   14:54.59  219   
408 #3104 Gard, Jaycie        03 16-Florence A           8:00.7   14:56.00  220   
409 #2012 Toya, Brianna       02 10-Cougar Tr A          8:06.0   15:05.83  221   
410 #1919 Earley, Annalynn    02 09-Ejc Track Club A     8:11.4   15:15.97        
411 #3122 Small, Sarah Beth   02 16-Florence A           8:20.8   15:33.50  222   
412 #3147 Austin, Maryn       03 16-Mt. Pleas C          8:22.3   15:36.18  223   
413 #1845 Cardenas, Summer    03 07-Universit A          8:26.2   15:43.61        
414  #944 Bowers, Rachel      03 03-Triangle A           8:42.6   16:14.17  224   
415 #3155 Boswell, Meredith   02 16-Mt. Pleas C          8:47.6   16:23.38  225   
416 #3242 Stalnaker, Sophie   03 16-Mt. Pleas C          8:47.9   16:23.96  226   
417 #3095 Bluman, Brooke      03 16-Florence A           8:59.3   16:45.23  227   
418 #1097 Schlaupitz, Myah    02 04-Alpha Cru A          9:05.0   16:55.82  228   
419 #3246 Sustaita, Lilly     03 16-Mt. Pleas C          9:24.9   17:32.90  229   
420 #1989 Lopez, Senovia      03 10-Cougar Tr A          9:37.0   17:55.54  230   
421 #1916 Daugherty, Hailey   02 09-Ejc Track Club A     9:55.1   18:29.20        
422 #3126 Wagner, Hannah      02 16-Florence A           9:55.5   18:30.05  231   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Corona Panthers TC A      64    2    9   11   15   27   55   56  115      
      Total Time:    54:25.70                                                     
         Average:    10:53.14                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   108   10   17   24   28   29   35   75  138      
      Total Time:    55:42.14                                                     
         Average:    11:08.43                                                     
   3 07-Spiece Distance Proj A   150    4   18   21   49   58   59  117  127      
      Total Time:    56:03.66                                                     
         Average:    11:12.74                                                     
   4 01-Granite St Flash A       157    1   12   23   51   70   89  110  131      
      Total Time:    55:54.62                                                     
         Average:    11:10.93                                                     
   5 12-Track Houston A          162    6   22   41   46   47   61  113  183      
      Total Time:    56:16.94                                                     
         Average:    11:15.39                                                     
   6 14-Oak Hill Racing A        181    3    5   26   50   97  196                
      Total Time:    55:59.64                                                     
         Average:    11:11.93                                                     
   7 10-Cougar Track Club A      197   16   31   43   53   54  221  230           
      Total Time:    57:01.53                                                     
         Average:    11:24.31                                                     
   8 07-Northside Saints A       279   34   40   57   66   82   94   98  108      
      Total Time:    58:03.21                                                     
         Average:    11:36.65                                                     
   9 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   297   30   32   33  100  102  155  174           
      Total Time:    58:02.69                                                     
         Average:    11:36.54                                                     
  10 15-Valley United Track  A   316   19   37   79   86   95  104  111  122      
      Total Time:    58:19.46                                                     
         Average:    11:39.90                                                     
  11 15-Equalizers Track Clu B   333   48   62   64   76   83   96  126  141      
      Total Time:    58:46.32                                                     
         Average:    11:45.27                                                     
  12 13-Rain City Flyers A       374    7   39   42  101  185                     
      Total Time:    58:53.01                                                     
         Average:    11:46.61                                                     
  13 01-Nutmeg Striders A        376   36   38   52  116  134  154  177           
      Total Time:    59:08.22                                                     
         Average:    11:49.65                                                     
  14 07-Indiana All Star Run A   407   60   71   72   99  105  107                
      Total Time:    59:36.23                                                     
         Average:    11:55.25                                                     
  15 05-Team Kentucky Elite A    413    8   45   88  119  153  193  194           
      Total Time:    59:22.90                                                     
         Average:    11:52.58                                                     
  16 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A   414   13   44  109  120  128  148  169  203      
      Total Time:    59:23.55                                                     
         Average:    11:52.71                                                     
  17 14-McFarland Track Club A   437   25   69   92  114  137                     
      Total Time:    59:52.24                                                     
         Average:    11:58.45                                                     
  18 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     494   67   74   77  106  170  187                
      Total Time:  1:00:41.06                                                     
         Average:    12:08.22                                                     
  19 01-Prospect Park A          508   73   91   93  121  130  142  213           
      Total Time:  1:00:38.43                                                     
         Average:    12:07.69                                                     
  20 03-Triangle Champions A     540   20   84   85  139  212  218  224           
      Total Time:  1:02:04.97                                                     
         Average:    12:25.00                                                     
  21 04-Peachtree City Flash A   630   78   87  135  151  179                     
      Total Time:  1:02:23.66                                                     
         Average:    12:28.74                                                     
  22 01-Sentinel Striders A      644   63  124  129  133  195  201  205           
      Total Time:  1:02:42.12                                                     
         Average:    12:32.43                                                     
  23 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   649   65  118  136  164  166  217  228           
      Total Time:  1:02:37.98                                                     
         Average:    12:31.60                                                     
  24 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      658   68  103  146  152  189  214                
      Total Time:  1:02:58.38                                                     
         Average:    12:35.68                                                     
  25 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   677   14  161  163  167  172  176  178  182      
      Total Time:  1:02:56.97                                                     
         Average:    12:35.40                                                     
  26 04-Etowah Youth Track C A   691  123  125  140  145  158  159  188  204      
      Total Time:  1:02:49.15                                                     
         Average:    12:33.83                                                     
  27 01-Granite St Flash B       695   90  132  149  156  168  173  180  186      
      Total Time:  1:03:15.28                                                     
         Average:    12:39.06                                                     
  28 02-Team Prefo A             702   80  143  157  160  162  181  200           
      Total Time:  1:03:15.81                                                     
         Average:    12:39.17                                                     
  29 10-Team Run Flagstaff A     752  112  144  150  171  175  184  191  198      
      Total Time:  1:03:53.70                                                     
         Average:    12:46.74                                                     
  30 04-Peachtree City Flash B   898   81  190  206  210  211                     
      Total Time:  1:07:55.45                                                     
         Average:    13:35.09                                                     
  31 16-Florence Track Club A    972  147  197  199  209  220  222  227  231      
      Total Time:  1:09:16.75                                                     
         Average:    13:51.35                                                     
  32 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B   974  165  192  202  207  208  216                
      Total Time:  1:08:33.90                                                     
         Average:    13:42.78                                                     
  33 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C C  1108  215  219  223  225  226  229                
      Total Time:  1:17:48.18                                                     
         Average:    15:33.64                                                     


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2636 Scales, Alexander   00 14-Los Gatos A          5:03.2   12:33.56    1   
  2 #2793 Ornelas, Raymon     00 15-Corona Pa A          5:07.7   12:44.75        
  3  #960 Mitchell, Coleman   00 03-Triangle A           5:09.9   12:50.12        
  4  #879 Ikenberry, Jack     00 03-Richmond A           5:11.4   12:53.89    2   
  5  #345 Toolin, Samuel      01 01-Sentinel A           5:13.4   12:58.87    3   
  6 #2979 Ramos Leyva, Kevin  01 15-So Cal Ro A          5:13.5   12:59.07    4   
  7 #2415 Houser, Luke        01 13-Cascade S A          5:13.5   12:59.10    5   
  8 #2959 Guzman, Jesus       00 15-So Cal Ro A          5:13.5   12:59.17    6   
  9 #1377 McLeod, Jacob       00 04-Unattached A         5:13.7   12:59.60        
 10 #1942 Eskew, Noah         00 09-Unattached A         5:13.8   12:59.77        
 11 #3429 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07-Indiana A A          5:14.7   13:02.01    7   
 12 #3238 Spychalski, Patric  00 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:15.1   13:03.03    8   
 13 #2408 Thompson, Cameron   00 13-Bowerman TC A        5:15.7   13:04.46    9   
 14 #2424 Tanta, Tyler        00 13-Cascade S A          5:15.9   13:05.14   10   
 15 #2804 Spencer, Tyler      00 15-Corona Pa A          5:16.3   13:05.97        
 16 #3004 White, Daniel       00 15-South Ora A          5:16.8   13:07.21   11   
 17  #121 Remigino, Matthew   00 01-Litchfiel A          5:17.1   13:08.02        
 18 #1812 Upton, Lucas        01 07-Team Eagles A        5:17.8   13:09.73   12   
 19 #2650 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-McFarland A          5:18.0   13:10.27        
 20 #2047 Banta, Calvin       00 10-Landshark A          5:18.2   13:10.72        
 21 #2627 Gade, Neerav        00 14-Los Gatos A          5:18.4   13:11.27   13   
 22 #2664 Colonna, Colton     00 14-Menlo Igr A          5:18.8   13:12.35        
 23  #628 Pinheiro, Acasio    01 02-Unattached A         5:18.9   13:12.54        
 24  #928 Verchick, Ben       01 03-Sandhills A          5:19.6   13:14.34        
 25 #2631 Lee, Joshua         01 14-Los Gatos A          5:19.7   13:14.45   14   
 26 #2622 Chacko, Kevin       00 14-Los Gatos A          5:19.7   13:14.47   15   
 27 #2702 Ioanidis, Ryan      00 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:19.8   13:14.84   16   
 28  #162 Spencer, Oliver     00 01-Nashua PA A          5:20.7   13:16.90   17   
 29 #1843 Swisher, Jackson    00 07-Unattached A         5:20.8   13:17.16        
 30 #1826 Dunkelbarger, Kolt  00 07-Unattached A         5:20.9   13:17.51        
 31  #948 Coley, Chase        00 03-Triangle A           5:23.4   13:23.66        
 32  #925 Munoz, Charles      00 03-Sandhills A          5:24.0   13:25.24        
 33 #2417 Mason, Lance        00 13-Cascade S A          5:24.3   13:26.01   18   
 34 #1626 Futter, Caleb       00 07-Columbus A           5:24.6   13:26.59        
 35  #676 Davis, Nathan       00 03-Bme-Rc A             5:24.6   13:26.66        
 36  #591 Derick, Bryce       01 02-Team Prefo A         5:24.7   13:26.86   19   
 37 #2593 Anderson, Chris     01 14-Fall Cree A          5:25.3   13:28.32        
 38 #1805 Jones, Milan        00 07-Team Eagles A        5:25.4   13:28.57   20   
 39  #293 Bergeron, Zack      00 01-Sentinel A           5:25.5   13:28.97   21   
 40 #2858 Van Dorpe, Samuel   00 15-Equalizer A          5:25.8   13:29.76   22   
 41 #2624 D'Orfani, Ross      00 14-Los Gatos A          5:26.0   13:30.21   23   
 42  #397 Krasemann, Daniel   01 01-Unattached A         5:26.0   13:30.22        
 43 #2081 Voss, Gage          00 10-Parker Panthers      5:26.0   13:30.28   24   
 44 #2145 Tsinnie, Byron      00 10-Team Runavajo A      5:26.7   13:31.96        
 45  #667 Binda, Cameron      00 02-Westmorel A          5:27.0   13:32.62        
 46 #3392 Maxwell, Landon     00 03-Unattached           5:27.0   13:32.69        
 47  #495 Brown, Mark         00 02-Greensbur A          5:27.1   13:32.82        
 48 #2410 Cretu, George       01 13-Cascade S A          5:27.4   13:33.64   25   
 49 #3366 Castano, Andrew     00 16-Warriors A           5:27.5   13:33.94        
 50 #2993 Bush, Ryan          00 15-South Ora A          5:27.6   13:34.17   26   
 51 #2130 Sventek, Peyton     00 10-Team Run A           5:28.1   13:35.34   27   
 52  #997 Aris, Benjamin      01 03-Unattached A         5:28.3   13:35.91        
 53 #1094 Pelland, Robert     00 04-Alpha Cru A          5:28.3   13:35.93        
 54  #794 Kiss, Andrew        00 03-Fit 180 A A          5:28.9   13:37.33   28   
 55  #507 Baublitz, Garrett   01 02-Juniata V A          5:29.7   13:39.38        
 56   #18 Granja, Tyler       00 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:29.9   13:39.87        
 57 #2404 Reese, Ethan        00 13-Bowerman TC A        5:29.9   13:39.91   29   
 58  #442 Morris, Tyler       00 01-Waltham T A          5:30.2   13:40.73        
 59 #1013 Deffke, Ethan       00 03-Unattached A         5:30.3   13:40.89        
 60  #149 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01-Nashua PA A          5:30.3   13:40.98   30   
 61  #163 Tanguay, Evan       00 01-Nashua PA A          5:30.4   13:41.04   31   
 62  #211 Rust, Bart          00 01-New York A           5:30.6   13:41.71        
 63 #2542 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 13-Spokane M A          5:30.8   13:41.99        
 64 #1811 Taylor, Michael     01 07-Team Eagles A        5:30.9   13:42.40   32   
 65 #1375 Martinez, Jessie    00 04-Unattached A         5:31.0   13:42.63        
 66 #2996 Hartstein, Jack     00 15-South Ora A          5:31.3   13:43.33   33   
 67 #2842 Mitchel, Lars       00 15-Equalizer A          5:31.7   13:44.23   34   
 68 #2069 Decker, Sean        00 10-Parker Panthers      5:31.9   13:44.83   35   
 69 #2421 Roberts, Matthew    00 13-Cascade S A          5:31.9   13:44.95   36   
 70 #1550 Andrews, Shane      00 05-Unattached A         5:32.0   13:45.01        
 71 #1681 Hruskoci, Nicholas  01 07-Northside Saints     5:32.5   13:46.29   37   
 72 #1868 Rivera, Samuel      01 07-Windy Cit A          5:32.7   13:46.72        
 73 #1400 James, William      01 04-Walton Tr A          5:32.7   13:46.82   38   
 74 #1481 Chavira, Carter     00 05-Team Kent A          5:32.8   13:46.98        
 75 #3236 Spencer, Noah       00 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:33.2   13:48.00   39   
 76  #554 Stanley, Jack       00 02-Lakeland A           5:33.6   13:48.97   40   
 77  #668 Binda, Dylan        00 02-Westmorel A          5:33.6   13:49.09        
 78 #1776 Wallace, Hunter     01 07-Spiece Di A          5:33.7   13:49.29   41   
 79 #2078 Long, Michael       00 10-Parker Panthers      5:33.7   13:49.34   42   
 80 #2859 Verdugo, Christoph  01 15-Equalizer A          5:33.7   13:49.36   43   
 81 #1773 Thompson, Draven    00 07-Spiece Di A          5:33.8   13:49.53   44   
 82 #1822 Ramsey, Alex        00 07-Tell City A          5:34.0   13:50.00   45   
 83 #1806 Kishpaugh, Negesse  00 07-Team Eagles A        5:34.0   13:50.13   46   
 84  #413 Sylvia, Adam        00 01-Unattached A         5:34.4   13:51.05        
 85 #2122 Reich, Joseph       00 10-Team Run A           5:34.4   13:51.09   47   
 86 #3000 Smith, Slone        00 15-South Ora A          5:34.4   13:51.12   48   
 87 #1007 Baugher, Jacob      00 03-Unattached A         5:34.8   13:51.97        
 88 #1808 Margartidis, Dimit  00 07-Team Eagles A        5:34.9   13:52.28   49   
 89 #2507 Arons, Spencer      00 13-Speed Unlimited      5:35.0   13:52.51   50   
 90 #2792 Milla, Marcos       00 15-Corona Pa A          5:35.0   13:52.58        
 91 #3002 Walters, Grant      00 15-South Ora A          5:35.1   13:52.81   51   
 92 #1679 Gallagher, Quinn    01 07-Northside Saints     5:35.5   13:53.73   52   
 93 #2422 Schultz, Brayden    00 13-Cascade S A          5:35.5   13:53.90   53   
 94  #105 Dall, Nicholas      00 01-Kennebec A           5:35.7   13:54.18   54   
 95 #3204 McElveen, Ben       01 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:35.7   13:54.35   55   
 96 #3010 Hylton, Cameron     01 15-Unattached A         5:35.9   13:54.74        
 97 #3221 Richter, Aidan      01 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:36.0   13:54.97   56   
 98  #308 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01-Sentinel A           5:36.0   13:55.07   57   
 99 #1876 Moreman, Michael    01 07-Wolfpack A           5:36.0   13:55.09        
100 #2416 Knoblich, Luke      01 13-Cascade S A          5:36.1   13:55.27   58   
101 #1023 Lambert, Darius     01 03-Unattached A         5:36.1   13:55.33        
102 #3455 Williams, Zane      00 07-Indiana A A          5:36.2   13:55.56   59   
103 #1306 Fultz, Harrison     00 04-Peachtree A          5:36.3   13:55.81   60   
104 #2539 Baun, Trent         00 13-Spokane M A          5:36.4   13:56.02        
105  #940 Werve, Benjamin     01 03-Tidewater A          5:37.3   13:58.24        
106 #1947 Lukee, Deion        00 10-Acoma Run A          5:37.6   13:58.96        
107 #2976 Peiro, Jordi        01 15-So Cal Ro A          5:38.1   14:00.21   61   
108 #3063 Romine, Hunter      01 15-Valley Un A          5:38.6   14:01.45   62   
109 #1804 Hoeft, Joshua       00 07-Team Eagles A        5:38.6   14:01.55   63   
110 #1823 Reed, Elliot        00 07-Tell City A          5:38.8   14:01.97   64   
111  #430 Cravens, Alex       01 01-Waltham T A          5:39.0   14:02.40        
112  #142 Keegan, Henry       00 01-Nashua PA A          5:39.3   14:03.29   65   
113 #1236 Ratliff, Paul       00 04-Kennworth A          5:39.5   14:03.80        
114 #2373 Johnston, Caleb     00 12-Unattached A         5:39.9   14:04.66        
115  #220 Hozer, Jacob        00 01-Nutmeg Striders      5:39.9   14:04.82   66   
116 #2285 Tiller, Joseph      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:40.0   14:04.99   67   
117 #1765 Miller, Trevor      00 07-Spiece Di A          5:40.1   14:05.12   68   
118 #1436 Gibson, Jackson     01 05-Capital C A          5:40.1   14:05.22        
119 #2951 Dooley, Jake        00 15-So Cal Ro A          5:40.2   14:05.54   69   
120 #2826 Crampton, David     00 15-Equalizer A          5:40.3   14:05.64   70   
121 #2418 McDowell, Riley     00 13-Cascade S A          5:40.4   14:05.92   71   
122 #2085 Wuthrich, Davis     00 10-Parker Panthers      5:40.4   14:05.94   72   
123  #728 Hensgen, Michael    01 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:40.6   14:06.39   73   
124  #731 Rooney, Michael     00 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:40.7   14:06.74   74   
125 #2816 Bautista, Daniel    01 15-Equalizer A          5:40.7   14:06.80   75   
126 #2836 Ipcizade, Bailey    00 15-Equalizer A          5:40.8   14:07.04   76   
127 #2506 Arons, Cooper       01 13-Speed Unlimited      5:40.9   14:07.08   77   
128 #2621 Bommarito, Luca     01 14-Los Gatos A          5:41.0   14:07.39   78   
129 #3427 Firenze, Robert     00 07-Indiana A A          5:41.0   14:07.56   79   
130  #880 Johnson, Lane       00 03-Richmond A           5:41.1   14:07.79   80   
131  #400 Saxon, Benjamin     00 01-Unattached A         5:41.1   14:07.82        
132  #474 Litvin, Joey        01 02-Dashers A            5:41.4   14:08.56        
133 #2406 Rowland, Steven     01 13-Bowerman TC A        5:41.6   14:09.03   81   
134  #398 Odermatt, Cal       00 01-Unattached A         5:41.7   14:09.18        
135 #1586 Barefield, Andrew   00 06-Unattached A         5:41.8   14:09.43        
136 #1691 Pehlman, Ryan       00 07-Northside Saints     5:42.0   14:09.97   82   
137 #2933 Soichiro, Nagao     01 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:42.0   14:10.01        
138  #740 Mosca, Neil         00 03-Durham St A          5:42.0   14:10.04        
139 #2457 Woodward, Duncan    00 13-Issaquah A           5:42.2   14:10.48        
140 #1820 Kaiser, Nate        01 07-Tell City A          5:42.3   14:10.68   83   
141 #2465 English, Luke       00 13-North Ida A          5:42.7   14:11.60        
142  #556 Vives, Harrison     01 02-Lakeland A           5:42.9   14:12.20   84   
143 #2972 Moran, Jacob        01 15-So Cal Ro A          5:43.1   14:12.74   85   
144 #3448 Perry, Chris        01 07-Indiana A A          5:43.2   14:12.95   86   
145 #2981 Tavares, Mario      01 15-So Cal Ro A          5:43.4   14:13.30   87   
146 #1844 White, William      01 07-Unattached A         5:43.4   14:13.41        
147 #2107 Hall, Nicholas      00 10-Team Run A           5:43.6   14:14.01   88   
148  #723 Dawson, Andrew      01 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:43.7   14:14.16   89   
149  #330 Mungeam, Trevor     00 01-Sentinel A           5:43.7   14:14.26   90   
150 #2368 Berger, Emmett      00 12-Unattached A         5:43.8   14:14.40        
151  #726 Guzzo, Krishan      01 03-Coolkidsrun A        5:44.0   14:14.83   91   
152 #1559 Karas, Iain         01 05-Unattached A         5:44.1   14:15.09        
153 #3066 Serrano, Kobe       01 15-Valley Un A          5:44.1   14:15.24   92   
154 #2389 Grieb, Cole         01 13-Bowerman TC A        5:44.1   14:15.27   93   
155 #3419 Campbell, Patrick   01 07-Indiana A A          5:44.2   14:15.45   94   
156  #599 Juan, Owen          00 02-Team Prefo A         5:44.4   14:16.01   95   
157 #3426 Enfield, Nathan     01 07-Indiana A A          5:44.6   14:16.35   96   
158 #3001 van Dorp, Declan    00 15-South Ora A          5:44.8   14:16.81   97   
159 #2847 Patel, Kylen        01 15-Equalizer A          5:44.8   14:16.89   98   
160  #460 Harmon, Isaiah      00 02-Above Xpe A          5:45.1   14:17.74        
161 #3027 Duarte, Joshua      00 15-Valley Un A          5:45.3   14:18.07   99   
162  #215 Bent, Joshua        00 01-Nutmeg Striders      5:45.4   14:18.41  100   
163 #2531 Sjolund, Adam       01 13-Speed Unlimited      5:45.4   14:18.47  101   
164   #32 Allen, Jeffrey      01 01-Granite St Flash     5:45.8   14:19.39  102   
165 #2403 Powell, Shaw        01 13-Bowerman TC A        5:45.8   14:19.44  103   
166  #894 Parknow, Brandon    00 03-Richmond A           5:45.9   14:19.70  104   
167 #2619 Blake, Daniel       00 14-Los Gatos A          5:46.0   14:19.86  105   
168 #1872 Barfell, Brandon    01 07-Wolfpack A           5:46.0   14:19.87        
169 #1379 Scott, Andrew       01 04-Unattached A         5:46.0   14:19.93        
170  #597 Hayes Glick, Brody  01 02-Team Prefo A         5:46.1   14:20.13  106   
171 #2190 Yazzie, Leray       00 10-Unattached A         5:46.2   14:20.35        
172 #1940 Bushur, Jefferson   01 09-Unattached A         5:46.7   14:21.73        
173 #3031 Flores, David       01 15-Valley Un A          5:46.8   14:21.80  107   
174  #937 Watson, Jonathan    00 03-This Litt A          5:47.0   14:22.47        
175   #67 Primmer, Zena       01 01-Granite St Flash     5:47.1   14:22.59  108   
176 #2617 Barreiro, Mateo     01 14-Los Gatos A          5:47.4   14:23.43  109   
177 #2952 Duran, Andres       01 15-So Cal Ro A          5:47.5   14:23.54  110   
178 #2234 Long, Jackson       01 12-Atx Top Flight A     5:47.7   14:24.14        
179 #3374 Harris, John        00 16-Warriors A           5:47.9   14:24.49        
180 #2008 Smith, Cody         01 10-Cougar Tr A          5:48.2   14:25.37        
181 #2276 Marlar, Lucas       01 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:48.4   14:25.83  111   
182 #2755 Skandera, Job       01 14-Unattached A         5:48.4   14:25.89        
183 #3331 Kingsley, Jaden     01 16-The Storm TC A       5:48.7   14:26.68        
184 #2998 Kutcher, Joshua     00 15-South Ora A          5:49.0   14:27.24  112   
185  #501 Morris, Michael     00 02-Hershey B A          5:49.5   14:28.62        
186 #2037 Hogue, Mario        00 10-Go the Distance      5:49.6   14:28.73        
187 #2260 Avila, Edgar        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:49.6   14:28.82  113   
188  #805 Walker, Max         01 03-Fit 180 A A          5:50.1   14:30.14  114   
189 #1352 O'Gorman, Aidan     01 04-Unattached A         5:50.1   14:30.18        
190  #363 Heskin, Ryan        00 01-Teamsportscenter     5:50.5   14:31.10        
191 #2938 Cassol, Nicholas    00 15-San Diego A          5:50.5   14:31.13        
192 #3064 Salazar, David      01 15-Valley Un A          5:50.8   14:31.69  115   
193 #1229 Verdirame, Anthony  00 04-Junior Wo A          5:50.8   14:31.91  116   
194 #1750 Green, Cooper       00 07-Spiece Di A          5:51.1   14:32.48  117   
195  #461 Bakos, Charles      01 02-Crimson Knights      5:51.2   14:32.80        
196  #127 Cook, David         01 01-Nashua PA A          5:51.3   14:33.13  118   
197  #491 Leachman, Zachary   01 02-Get Fit Families     5:51.5   14:33.53        
198 #1425 Jeffrey, Bryce      01 04-Woyo A               5:51.6   14:33.82  119   
199 #1458 Barbera, Chris      01 05-New River Racing     5:51.7   14:33.95  120   
200  #309 dosReis, Joseph     01 01-Sentinel A           5:52.0   14:34.74  121   
201 #1590 Vasquez-Tilley, Oc  01 06-Unattached A         5:52.1   14:35.02        
202  #338 Perreault, Jack     01 01-Sentinel A           5:52.4   14:35.87  122   
203 #3218 Pauldine, John      01 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:52.7   14:36.61  123   
204 #2062 Baade, Jensen       01 10-Parker Panthers      5:52.8   14:36.66  124   
205 #2720 Worthen, Miles      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:52.8   14:36.76  125   
206  #104 Coffin, Tristram    01 01-Kennebec A           5:52.9   14:37.07  126   
207 #2387 Drew, Elliot        00 13-Bowerman TC A        5:53.1   14:37.63  127   
208 #3193 Johnson, Lyle       01 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:53.4   14:38.28  128   
209   #44 Doneski, Simon      00 01-Granite St Flash     5:53.6   14:38.66  129   
210 #3325 Devaney, Coleman    01 16-The Storm TC A       5:53.8   14:39.25        
211 #1580 Mitchell, John      00 06-Peak Perf A          5:53.8   14:39.27        
212  #998 Aris, Liam          01 03-Unattached A         5:54.1   14:39.93        
213 #2345 Saenz, Richard      00 12-Track Houston A      5:54.2   14:40.37  130   
214  #102 Ashby, Cameron      00 01-Kennebec A           5:54.4   14:40.70  131   
215 #2259 Anthony, Todd       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:54.4   14:40.83  132   
216 #2991 Aries, Jacob        00 15-South Ora A          5:54.6   14:41.33  133   
217 #3450 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07-Indiana A A          5:54.6   14:41.35  134   
218  #235 Terrill, William    00 01-Nutmeg Striders      5:54.8   14:41.80  135   
219 #1403 Mateo, Axel         01 04-Walton Tr A          5:54.8   14:41.82  136   
220  #986 Leo, Vincent        01 03-Unattached A         5:55.0   14:42.18        
221  #907 Sutphin, Patrick    00 03-Richmond A           5:55.4   14:43.23  137   
222  #787 Klesius, Henry      00 03-Fast Twit A          5:55.4   14:43.32        
223  #396 Jatti, Rithvik      00 01-Unattached A         5:55.5   14:43.51        
224  #889 McAndrew, Patrick   00 03-Richmond A           5:55.5   14:43.53  138   
225 #1874 Dalton, Terry       01 07-Wolfpack A           5:55.8   14:44.27        
226  #103 Coffin, Connor      01 01-Kennebec A           5:56.0   14:44.73  139   
227 #2232 Rodriguez, Eduardo  00 12-Arlington A          5:56.0   14:44.79        
228 #2262 Baumann, Cade       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:56.1   14:45.10  140   
229 #1802 Harrington, Caleb   00 07-Team Eagles A        5:56.2   14:45.34  141   
230  #618 Berry, Eric         00 02-Unattached A         5:56.4   14:45.80        
231  #802 Sluiter, Caleb      00 03-Fit 180 A A          5:56.4   14:45.83  142   
232 #1814 Wenning, Jayden     01 07-Team Eagles A        5:56.6   14:46.15  143   
233 #1818 Heller, Connor      01 07-Tell City A          5:56.7   14:46.51  144   
234 #2112 Milton, Nate        00 10-Team Run A           5:56.8   14:46.74  145   
235 #1781 Zeddis, Luke        00 07-Spiece Di A          5:57.2   14:47.83  146   
236  #107 Lyons, Daniel       00 01-Kennebec A           5:57.3   14:48.06  147   
237 #1361 DeChamplain, Samue  00 04-Unattached A         5:57.7   14:48.91        
238 #1184 Rangaswamy, Surya   01 04-Great Strides A      5:57.7   14:49.02  148   
239  #527 Curry, Owen         01 02-Lakeland A           5:57.9   14:49.54  149   
240 #1437 Middaugh, Brian     00 05-Capital C A          5:57.9   14:49.55        
241 #3115 Morgan, James       01 16-Florence A           5:58.0   14:49.79        
242 #2274 Loomis, Jacob       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:58.1   14:49.93  150   
243 #3363 Russell, Mitchell   00 16-Unattached A         5:58.3   14:50.49        
244 #3305 Mundy, Joshua       00 16-Palmetto A           5:58.3   14:50.56  151   
245 #1817 Beckort, Chase      00 07-Tell City A          5:58.6   14:51.12  152   
246 #1231 Witherspoon, Kerri  00 04-Junior Wo A          5:58.9   14:52.02  153   
247 #3356 Keenan, Nathaniel   01 16-Unattached A         5:59.0   14:52.14        
248 #2233 Champion, Kyle      00 12-Atx Top Flight A     5:59.3   14:53.04        
249 #2707 Pallesen, Jack      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:59.8   14:54.11  154   
250 #2281 Reed, Carter        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:00.1   14:54.86  155   
251  #987 Martinez, Abraham   00 03-Unattached A         6:00.1   14:55.03        
252  #306 Del Sesto, Michael  01 01-Sentinel A           6:00.2   14:55.17  156   
253 #2119 Petersen, Alex      00 10-Team Run A           6:00.3   14:55.48  157   
254 #1423 Heard, Aiden        01 04-Woyo A               6:00.6   14:56.17  158   
255  #793 Hilligoss, Spencer  01 03-Fit 180 A A          6:00.9   14:56.91  159   
256 #1424 Henschel, Tyler     01 04-Woyo A               6:01.0   14:57.28  160   
257 #1941 Austin, Decatur     00 09-Unattached A         6:01.1   14:57.44        
258   #70 Sawdey, Robert      01 01-Granite St Flash     6:01.2   14:57.77  161   
259 #2139 Granger, Kaden      01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:01.4   14:58.24        
260 #1230 Whedbee, Joshua     01 04-Junior Wo A          6:01.6   14:58.61  162   
261 #1320 Lohman, Devin       00 04-Peachtree A          6:01.7   14:58.85  163   
262  #108 Richardson, Caleb   00 01-Kennebec A           6:01.8   14:59.10  164   
263   #43 Donahue, Charles    00 01-Granite St Flash     6:01.9   14:59.32  165   
264 #1386 Bartnicki, Adam     00 04-Walton Tr A          6:01.9   14:59.50  166   
265  #991 Shackelford, Joshu  00 03-Unattached A         6:02.1   14:59.98        
266  #539 Kear, Ryan          01 02-Lakeland A           6:02.1   15:00.00  167   
267 #1824 Simpson, Will       00 07-Tell City A          6:02.2   15:00.16  168   
268  #540 Koide, Theodore     01 02-Lakeland A           6:02.7   15:01.44  169   
269  #304 Cox, Tristan        00 01-Sentinel A           6:02.8   15:01.56  170   
270 #2132 Taliman, Taylor     01 10-Team Run A           6:03.0   15:02.19  171   
271 #1189 Verska, Willem      01 04-Great Strides A      6:03.3   15:02.92  172   
272 #3284 Frank, Aidan        00 16-Palmetto A           6:03.5   15:03.48  173   
273  #575 Pernia, Nolan       00 02-Pineland A           6:03.6   15:03.63        
274 #2973 Morataya, Jesus     00 15-So Cal Ro A          6:03.7   15:03.86  174   
275 #2602 Garcia, Baltazar    00 14-Fast Trac A          6:03.7   15:03.92        
276 #1104 Griffies, Austin    01 04-Carrollto A          6:03.9   15:04.48        
277 #1939 Cope, Blake         00 09-Unattached A         6:04.1   15:04.75        
278 #2821 Castro, Ismael      01 15-Equalizer A          6:04.2   15:05.03  175   
279 #1572 Samluk, Kyle        01 05-Waza TC A            6:04.3   15:05.45        
280 #1163 Bower, Brennan      01 04-Great Strides A      6:04.4   15:05.49  176   
281 #2382 Black, Ethan        00 13-Bowerman TC A        6:04.4   15:05.71  177   
282 #2146 Yazzie, Diyanii     01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:04.7   15:06.43        
283 #3178 Green, Greydan      00 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:04.7   15:06.45  178   
284 #3048 Lopez, Cristian     01 15-Valley Un A          6:05.1   15:07.25  179   
285 #2710 Reimers, Xander     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:05.2   15:07.49  180   
286 #1441 Whaley, William     01 05-Capital C A          6:05.2   15:07.50        
287  #874 Fox, Payton         01 03-Richmond A           6:05.3   15:07.88  181   
288 #1311 Hamill, Brady       00 04-Peachtree A          6:05.7   15:08.87  182   
289  #669 Abdalah, Rene       01 02-Wings of Moon A      6:05.9   15:09.43        
290  #139 Johnson, Landon     01 01-Nashua PA A          6:06.0   15:09.58  183   
291  #621 Dunn, William       00 02-Unattached A         6:06.1   15:09.76        
292 #1684 Lazzara, Hank       00 07-Northside Saints     6:06.2   15:10.16  184   
293  #357 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 01-Team Run A           6:06.4   15:10.50        
294 #3398 Odom, Jackson       00 16-Unattached           6:06.5   15:10.95        
295 #1667 Brisben, Alexander  01 07-Northside Saints     6:06.7   15:11.26  185   
296 #2128 Stanton, Micah      01 10-Team Run A           6:07.0   15:12.12  186   
297 #2041 Miller, Jacob       01 10-Go the Distance      6:07.2   15:12.49        
298  #806 Walsh, Jack         01 03-Fit 180 A A          6:07.4   15:13.06  187   
299  #229 Phaneuf, Cole       01 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:07.6   15:13.48  188   
300  #129 Devine, Ryan        01 01-Nashua PA A          6:07.9   15:14.37  189   
301 #2694 Bradley, Ryan       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:08.8   15:16.50  190   
302 #1943 Lowe, Colby         01 09-Unattached A         6:08.9   15:16.87        
303 #2509 Brindle, Calvin     00 13-Speed Unlimited      6:09.4   15:17.95  191   
304  #606 Lawson, Nathan      00 02-Team Prefo A         6:09.4   15:18.13  192   
305 #1444 Williams, Jordan    00 05-Detroit C A          6:09.7   15:18.70        
306 #3046 Lee, Jacob          00 15-Valley Un A          6:09.7   15:18.75  193   
307 #2227 Chavez, Oscar       00 12-Arlington A          6:10.0   15:19.52        
308 #3456 Yates, Darren       01 07-Indiana A A          6:10.1   15:19.82  194   
309 #2383 Christensen, Brand  00 13-Bowerman TC A        6:10.2   15:20.00  195   
310 #1680 Hawes, Jack         01 07-Northside Saints     6:10.4   15:20.47  196   
311 #1226 Nordin, Brock       00 04-Junior Wo A          6:10.5   15:20.72  197   
312 #1220 Lyon, Nicholas      00 04-Junior Wo A          6:10.5   15:20.85  198   
313 #2229 Daffern, David      01 12-Arlington A          6:10.8   15:21.42        
314 #3259 Dulson, Jacob       01 16-Myrtle Be A          6:11.0   15:21.91        
315 #2073 Honeyfield, Will    01 10-Parker Panthers      6:11.0   15:22.01  199   
316 #2363 Lopez, Daniel       01 12-Unattached A         6:11.7   15:23.81        
317 #2076 Johnson, Ryan       01 10-Parker Panthers      6:12.6   15:26.01  200   
318 #2512 Cantine, Aidan      01 13-Speed Unlimited      6:12.6   15:26.03  201   
319  #798 Nemitz, Joshua      01 03-Fit 180 A A          6:13.7   15:28.63  202   
320  #622 Enck, Robert        00 02-Unattached A         6:14.0   15:29.42        
321 #1558 Buck, Nolan         01 05-Unattached A         6:14.0   15:29.49        
322 #1565 Weber, Dalton       00 05-Unattached A         6:14.0   15:29.54        
323 #3390 Frattaroll, Anthon  01 03-Fit 180 A A          6:14.2   15:30.07  203   
324  #222 Karp, Matthew       00 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:14.4   15:30.43  204   
325 #2210 McCray, Ty          00 10-Wingate A            6:15.1   15:32.30        
326 #1471 Sexton, Justin      00 05-New River Racing     6:15.2   15:32.50  205   
327  #150 Martin, Patrick     01 01-Nashua PA A          6:15.3   15:32.69  206   
328  #756 Faircloth, Grant    01 03-Fairfax P A          6:15.5   15:33.25        
329  #233 Studdert, Connor    00 01-Nutmeg Striders      6:15.8   15:33.93  207   
330 #2293 White, Blake        01 12-Northwest A          6:15.8   15:34.04        
331  #801 Seik, William       01 03-Fit 180 A B          6:16.7   15:36.16        
332 #3303 McKeel, Brian       00 16-Palmetto A           6:17.7   15:38.63  208   
333 #1780 Zazueta, Sebastian  01 07-Spiece Di A          6:18.1   15:39.60  209   
334 #1415 Zimmer, Alex        01 04-Walton Tr A          6:18.3   15:40.22  210   
335  #799 Olson, Tristan      01 03-Fit 180 A A          6:18.6   15:40.96  211   
336 #2324 Devany, Yosef       00 12-Track Houston A      6:18.8   15:41.38  212   
337 #1762 Meyer, Logan        00 07-Spiece Di A          6:19.0   15:41.78  213   
338 #1303 Elrod, Arthur       00 04-Peachtree A          6:19.2   15:42.49  214   
339  #730 Rooney, John        01 03-Coolkidsrun A        6:20.0   15:44.30  215   
340  #496 Olson, Eli          00 02-Greensbur A          6:21.5   15:48.13        
341  #521 Bishop, Tyler       01 02-Lakeland A           6:21.6   15:48.24  216   
342  #984 Jackson, Gregory    00 03-Unattached A         6:21.9   15:49.16        
343 #2114 Muscarella, Tanner  01 10-Team Run A           6:22.7   15:51.16  217   
344 #1468 Nay, Carter         01 05-New River Racing     6:23.0   15:51.93  218   
345 #2311 Tardiff, Joseph     01 12-Strixctly A          6:23.2   15:52.38        
346 #3177 Green, Coltan       00 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:23.6   15:53.27  219   
347   #42 Desmarais, Ethan    01 01-Granite St Flash     6:23.7   15:53.70  220   
348 #1098 Song, Jason         01 04-Alpha Cru A          6:24.2   15:54.77        
349 #1389 Bedell, William     00 04-Walton Tr A          6:24.5   15:55.59  221   
350 #2590 McFeely, Brendan    01 14-Diablo Va A          6:26.9   16:01.52        
351  #885 Mann, Carter        00 03-Richmond A           6:27.3   16:02.45  222   
352 #1217 Ericson, Jeremiah   00 04-Junior Wo A          6:28.3   16:04.99  223   
353 #1185 Shadoff, Evan       01 04-Great Strides A      6:28.6   16:05.66  224   
354 #1469 Nay, Charles        00 05-New River Racing     6:29.4   16:07.74  225   
355  #932 Canavan, Connor     01 03-Southwest A          6:29.5   16:08.09        
356 #3168 Finch, Jake         00 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:29.7   16:08.47  226   
357 #3287 Harper, Will        00 16-Palmetto A           6:30.3   16:10.01  227   
358 #3172 Goldberg, Ashton    00 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:30.5   16:10.46  228   
359  #535 Goodyear, Stephen   01 02-Lakeland A           6:31.9   16:14.03  229   
360 #1224 Maynard, Justin     01 04-Junior Wo A          6:32.2   16:14.70  230   
361 #2703 Janice, Garrett     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:34.3   16:19.83  231   
362 #1913 Burke, Zwy          00 09-Ejc Track Club A     6:35.0   16:21.70        
363 #1167 Csuka, Stephen      00 04-Great Strides A      6:36.2   16:24.74  232   
364 #3289 Keklak, Jared       01 16-Palmetto A           6:37.1   16:26.93  233   
365 #1346 Wood, Alexander     00 04-Peachtree A          6:37.2   16:27.05  234   
366 #2279 Norvell, Edward     01 12-Lake Cities XC B     6:38.2   16:29.62        
367 #1170 Eison, Turner       01 04-Great Strides A      6:40.7   16:35.71  235   
368 #1758 Lamons, Camden      01 07-Spiece Di A          6:40.7   16:35.75  236   
369 #1484 Dale, Liam          01 05-Team Kent A          6:43.3   16:42.29        
370 #3116 Morris, Ivan        01 16-Florence A           6:44.0   16:44.12        
371 #1885 Kelsey, Joel        01 08-Iowa Spee A          6:44.1   16:44.17        
372  #994 Vailes, Stuart      01 03-Unattached A         6:45.2   16:46.97        
373  #807 Wunder, Elliot      01 03-Fit 180 A B          6:45.9   16:48.68        
374 #3244 Still, Dylan        01 16-Mt. Pleas B          6:46.2   16:49.41  237   
375 #1164 Brennan, Dylan      01 04-Great Strides A      6:46.5   16:50.33  238   
376 #2282 Reed, John          01 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:48.8   16:55.88  239   
377  #813 Yearwood, King      01 03-Gofftrack Club A     6:48.9   16:56.11        
378 #1323 McLaughlin, Willia  01 04-Peachtree A          6:50.2   16:59.44  240   
379 #2704 LaBrash, Turner     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:50.3   16:59.63  241   
380  #557 Vuskalns, Vincent   00 02-Lakeland A           6:51.3   17:02.06  242   
381  #601 Kenyon, Dylan       01 02-Team Prefo A         6:51.6   17:02.85  243   
382 #1419 Carroll, Gregory    01 04-Woyo A               6:55.2   17:11.77  244   
383 #1577 Harris, Adrian      01 06-Peak Perf A          6:55.3   17:12.07        
384 #1583 Wilcox, Gabriel     01 06-Peak Perf A          6:57.7   17:18.01        
385  #778 Sharkey, Samuel     01 03-Fairfax P A          6:58.9   17:21.03        
386 #1460 Boone, Joshua       01 05-New River Racing     7:01.5   17:27.52  245   
387 #2335 Knudsen, Logan      00 12-Track Houston A      7:02.3   17:29.48  246   
388 #3198 Kuhn, Bryson        00 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:08.7   17:45.52  247   
389 #2327 Gassiott, Joel      01 12-Track Houston A      7:10.0   17:48.59  248   
390 #2241 Carter, Jeremiah    00 12-Eagles Wi A          7:10.2   17:49.06        
391 #3385 Mook, Bailey        01 16-Warriors A           7:15.1   18:01.33        
392 #1427 Mason, Dylan        00 04-Woyo A               7:15.2   18:01.48  249   
393 #2332 Hawkins, Semaj      01 12-Track Houston A      7:17.5   18:07.39  250   
394 #2349 Smith, Asher        01 12-Track Houston A      7:18.9   18:10.66  251   
395 #1662 Baumgart, Gage      01 07-Northside Saints     7:29.8   18:37.97  252   
396 #1585 Aldridge, Scott     01 06-Ultimate A           7:40.1   19:03.37        
397 #3256 Wright, Ethan       01 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:41.9   19:07.88  253   
398 #1187 Tucker, Glenn       01 04-Great Strides A      7:42.0   19:08.13  254   
399 #1465 Long, Dylan         01 05-New River Racing     7:51.1   19:30.83  255   
400  #811 Amen, Kamau         01 03-Gofftrack Club A     7:52.0   19:32.95        
401 #1232 Woodall, Christian  00 04-Junior Wo A          8:05.2   20:05.77  256   
402 #3118 Olsen, Nicholas     01 16-Florence A           8:05.8   20:07.46        
403 #3127 Ward, Lane          01 16-Florence A           8:24.0   20:52.67        
404 #1933 Zachgo, Alex        01 09-Ejc Track Club A     8:52.6   22:03.59        
405 #2243 Ramon, Joshua       00 12-Eagles Wi A         10:09.6   25:15.04        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Los Gatos Track Club A    66    1   13   14   15   23   78  105  109      
      Total Time:  1:05:43.96                                                     
         Average:    13:08.80                                                     
   2 13-Cascade Striders TC A     94    5   10   18   25   36   53   58   71      
      Total Time:  1:06:48.84                                                     
         Average:    13:21.77                                                     
   3 07-Team Eagles A            159   12   20   32   46   49   63  141  143      
      Total Time:  1:08:03.11                                                     
         Average:    13:36.63                                                     
   4 15-South Orange County  A   169   11   26   33   48   51   97  112  133      
      Total Time:  1:08:08.64                                                     
         Average:    13:37.73                                                     
   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     225    4    6   61   69   85   87  110  174      
      Total Time:  1:08:16.73                                                     
         Average:    13:39.35                                                     
   6 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   244   22   34   43   70   75   76   98  175      
      Total Time:  1:09:15.79                                                     
         Average:    13:51.16                                                     
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    261   17   30   31   65  118  183  189  206      
      Total Time:  1:09:15.34                                                     
         Average:    13:51.07                                                     
   8 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   281    8   39   55   56  123  128  178           
      Total Time:  1:09:16.96                                                     
         Average:    13:51.40                                                     
   9 01-Sentinel Striders A      292    3   21   57   90  121  122  156  170      
      Total Time:  1:09:11.91                                                     
         Average:    13:50.39                                                     
  10 10-Parker Panthers A        297   24   35   42   72  124  199  200           
      Total Time:  1:09:47.05                                                     
         Average:    13:57.41                                                     
  11 13-Bowerman TC A            315    9   29   81   93  103  127  177  195      
      Total Time:  1:09:28.11                                                     
         Average:    13:53.63                                                     
  12 07-Indiana All Star Run A   325    7   59   79   86   94   96  134  194      
      Total Time:  1:09:33.53                                                     
         Average:    13:54.71                                                     
  13 07-Spiece Distance Proj A   416   41   44   68  117  146  209  213  236      
      Total Time:  1:11:04.25                                                     
         Average:    14:12.85                                                     
  14 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   461    2   80  104  137  138  181  222           
      Total Time:  1:10:48.14                                                     
         Average:    14:09.63                                                     
  15 10-Team Run Flagstaff A     464   27   47   88  145  157  171  186  217      
      Total Time:  1:11:22.66                                                     
         Average:    14:16.54                                                     
  16 15-Valley United Track  A   475   62   92   99  107  115  179  193           
      Total Time:  1:11:28.25                                                     
         Average:    14:17.65                                                     
  17 07-Tell City XC Club A      488   45   64   83  144  152  168                
      Total Time:  1:11:40.28                                                     
         Average:    14:20.06                                                     
  18 07-Northside Saints A       540   37   52   82  184  185  196  252           
      Total Time:  1:12:11.41                                                     
         Average:    14:26.29                                                     
  19 03-Coolkidsrun A            542   73   74   89   91  215                     
      Total Time:  1:12:26.42                                                     
         Average:    14:29.29                                                     
  20 12-Lake Cities XC A         563   67  111  113  132  140  150  155  239      
      Total Time:  1:12:25.57                                                     
         Average:    14:29.12                                                     
  21 01-Kennebec Valley Elit A   597   54  126  131  139  147  164                
      Total Time:  1:12:44.74                                                     
         Average:    14:32.95                                                     
  22 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A   609   40   84  149  167  169  216  229  242      
      Total Time:  1:12:52.15                                                     
         Average:    14:34.43                                                     
  23 13-Speed Unlimited A        620   50   77  101  191  201                     
      Total Time:  1:13:02.04                                                     
         Average:    14:36.41                                                     
  24 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      630   28  114  142  159  187  202  203  211      
      Total Time:  1:13:03.27                                                     
         Average:    14:36.66                                                     
  25 02-Team Prefo A             655   19   95  106  192  243                     
      Total Time:  1:14:23.98                                                     
         Average:    14:52.80                                                     
  26 01-Granite St Flash A       665  102  108  129  161  165  220                
      Total Time:  1:13:17.73                                                     
         Average:    14:39.55                                                     
  27 14-Oak Hill Racing A        665   16  125  154  180  190  231  241           
      Total Time:  1:13:09.70                                                     
         Average:    14:37.94                                                     
  28 01-Nutmeg Striders A        693   66  100  135  188  204  207                
      Total Time:  1:13:48.94                                                     
         Average:    14:45.79                                                     
  29 04-Walton Track Club A      771   38  136  166  210  221                     
      Total Time:  1:15:03.95                                                     
         Average:    15:00.79                                                     
  30 04-Junior Wolverines XC A   826  116  153  162  197  198  223  230  256      
      Total Time:  1:15:04.11                                                     
         Average:    15:00.83                                                     
  31 04-Peachtree City Flash A   853   60  163  182  214  234  240                
      Total Time:  1:16:13.07                                                     
         Average:    15:14.62                                                     
  32 04-Woyo A                   930  119  158  160  244  249                     
      Total Time:  1:19:40.52                                                     
         Average:    15:56.11                                                     
  33 04-Great Strides A          952  148  172  176  224  232  235  238  254      
      Total Time:  1:17:27.83                                                     
         Average:    15:29.57                                                     
  34 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A   992  151  173  208  227  233                     
      Total Time:  1:18:09.61                                                     
         Average:    15:37.93                                                     
  35 05-New River Racing A      1013  120  205  218  225  245  255                
      Total Time:  1:19:33.64                                                     
         Average:    15:54.73                                                     
  36 12-Track Houston A         1086  130  212  246  248  250  251                
      Total Time:  1:23:47.21                                                     
         Average:    16:45.45                                                     
  37 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B  1157  219  226  228  237  247  253                
      Total Time:  1:22:47.13                                                     
         Average:    16:33.43                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2551 Roe, Taylor         00 13-Unattached A         5:35.1   13:52.68        
  2 #2662 Salcedo, Devianna   01 14-McFarland A          5:35.2   13:52.92        
  3 #1370 Hooper, Haley       00 04-Unattached A         5:43.5   14:13.58        
  4 #2407 Stratton, Ember     01 13-Bowerman TC A        5:45.3   14:18.17    1   
  5  #449 Saidman, Angela     01 01-Wilton Ru A          5:47.1   14:22.70        
  6 #2615 Land, Cassi         00 14-Foothill Gold A      5:49.9   14:29.55        
  7 #2814 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15-Equalizer A          5:50.5   14:31.11    2   
  8 #2057 Steele, Chantae     01 10-Landshark A          5:50.8   14:31.91    3   
  9 #2429 Blair, Rachel       01 13-Evergreen A          5:51.1   14:32.45        
 10 #1446 Pellow, Rihana      01 05-Grand Rap A          5:51.2   14:32.87        
 11   #77 Sullivan, Violet    01 01-Granite St Flash     5:51.3   14:33.17    4   
 12 #2267 Castillo, Tatum     01 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:52.0   14:34.67        
 13  #437 Jones, Michaela     00 01-Waltham T A          5:52.2   14:35.32    5   
 14 #2798 Rodriguez, Carissa  01 15-Corona Pa A          5:52.4   14:35.84    6   
 15 #1807 Little, Abigail     00 07-Team Eagles A        5:52.5   14:36.09    7   
 16  #643 Cedeno, Yoangelys   00 02-Unattached A         5:52.5   14:36.11        
 17 #2629 Kain, Jessica       01 14-Los Gatos A          5:52.7   14:36.64    8   
 18 #1799 Graber, Natalie     00 07-Team Eagles A        5:52.8   14:36.67    9   
 19 #2397 Lyell, Sarah        00 13-Bowerman TC A        5:53.1   14:37.64   10   
 20 #2815 Arriaga, Emma       01 15-Equalizer A          5:53.3   14:37.93   11   
 21 #2405 Rinck, Elizabeth    01 13-Bowerman TC A        5:53.3   14:38.05   12   
 22 #1538 Kearney, Sielle     00 05-Traverse A           5:54.0   14:39.74   13   
 23 #2562 Bowen, Kate         01 14-Bb Racing A          5:54.1   14:39.99   14   
 24 #1445 Pellow, Amaia       01 05-Grand Rap A          5:54.2   14:40.19        
 25 #2388 Finley, Stephanie   00 13-Bowerman TC A        5:54.5   14:40.99   15   
 26 #2854 Shulze, Sarah       00 15-Equalizer A          5:55.0   14:42.20   16   
 27  #157 Robinson, Lauren    01 01-Nashua PA A          5:57.4   14:48.30        
 28 #2284 Thompson, Vera      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:57.8   14:49.20        
 29  #533 George, Anna        00 02-Lakeland A           5:58.8   14:51.79   17   
 30 #2396 Kebbe, Alexis       01 13-Bowerman TC A        5:59.5   14:53.54   18   
 31  #538 Herraiz, Julia      01 02-Lakeland A           6:00.1   14:54.95   19   
 32 #2975 Paez, Olivia        01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:00.3   14:55.40   20   
 33 #2325 Eggeling, Rebecca   00 12-Track Houston A      6:01.1   14:57.37        
 34 #2843 Motaghedi, Nasim    00 15-Equalizer A          6:01.2   14:57.75   21   
 35  #434 Jessiman, Celia     01 01-Waltham T A          6:01.4   14:58.10   22   
 36 #2053 Moss, Mackenzie     01 10-Landshark A          6:01.9   14:59.46   23   
 37 #2445 Sjolund, Emma       00 13-Federal W A          6:01.9   14:59.50        
 38 #1153 Runyan, Sydney      01 04-Etowah Yo A          6:02.5   15:00.82        
 39 #2052 Luedtke, Jessica    01 10-Landshark A          6:02.8   15:01.74   24   
 40 #2768 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15-Chino Hil A          6:03.1   15:02.26        
 41 #2394 Isaac, Taylor       01 13-Bowerman TC A        6:03.3   15:02.84   25   
 42  #420 Pasch, Malaika      01 01-Unattached A         6:03.7   15:03.79        
 43   #38 Carrillo, Bailey    00 01-Granite St Flash     6:03.8   15:04.05   26   
 44 #2770 Adams, Tahlia       00 15-Corona Pa A          6:04.0   15:04.58   27   
 45 #2141 Littleman, Kloe     01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:04.9   15:06.81   28   
 46 #1797 Cole, Caylene       00 07-Team Eagles A        6:04.9   15:06.92   29   
 47 #1985 Lawrence, Nicole    00 10-Cougar Tr A          6:05.3   15:07.73   30   
 48 #2001 Poole, Kylie        00 10-Cougar Tr A          6:05.4   15:08.05   31   
 49 #2568 Foley, Alysia       00 14-Bb Racing A          6:06.1   15:09.79   32   
 50 #2154 Duran, Daphne       01 10-Texastron A          6:06.3   15:10.21        
 51 #1233 Ellsworth, Grace    01 04-Kennworth A          6:06.4   15:10.53        
 52   #39 Clark, Taylor       01 01-Granite St Flash     6:06.8   15:11.54   33   
 53 #1543 Socks, Leah         01 05-Traverse A           6:06.9   15:11.93   34   
 54 #2674 Haskell, Cassidy    01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:07.4   15:13.13   35   
 55 #2045 Turner, Rachel      00 10-Go the Distance      6:07.9   15:14.30   36   
 56 #2578 Sullivan, Ally      00 14-Bb Racing A          6:08.1   15:14.74   37   
 57 #2689 Tavella, Kate       01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:08.1   15:14.89   38   
 58  #679 Strouse, Brin       01 03-Bme-Rc A             6:08.3   15:15.21        
 59 #2043 Simon, Emily        00 10-Go the Distance      6:08.3   15:15.35   39   
 60  #354 Laurent, Eline      00 01-Team Run A           6:08.5   15:15.71   40   
 61 #2970 Miller, Caitlin     01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:08.6   15:16.12   41   
 62 #1542 O'Malley, Klaudia   01 05-Traverse A           6:08.8   15:16.49   42   
 63 #2038 Innes, Helen        00 10-Go the Distance      6:08.8   15:16.59   43   
 64  #409 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 01-Unattached A         6:08.9   15:16.86        
 65  #542 Loveys, Abby        01 02-Lakeland A           6:09.0   15:17.01   44   
 66  #565 Lufrano, Jerika     00 02-New Jerse A          6:09.3   15:17.76        
 67 #2435 Smith, Serena       00 13-Evergreen A          6:09.4   15:17.98        
 68 #2809 Walla, Nevaeh       01 15-Corona Pa A          6:09.6   15:18.57   45   
 69 #1703 Brock, Emma         00 07-South Cen A          6:09.9   15:19.32   46   
 70  #452 Magill, Erin        00 01-Winooski A           6:10.0   15:19.51        
 71 #1798 Gallagher, Mikayla  00 07-Team Eagles A        6:10.0   15:19.63   47   
 72 #1904 Bottum, Rachel      00 08-Unattached A         6:10.2   15:19.94        
 73 #2006 Schrader, Isabella  01 10-Cougar Tr A          6:10.4   15:20.46   48   
 74 #1125 Bobak, Faith        01 04-Etowah Yo A          6:10.4   15:20.56        
 75 #1411 Thornton, Hope      01 04-Walton Tr A          6:10.5   15:20.84        
 76 #2386 DeVore, Hallie      01 13-Bowerman TC A        6:11.0   15:22.02   49   
 77 #1704 Chase, Ashton       00 07-South Cen A          6:11.3   15:22.83   50   
 78 #1530 Carrigan, Paige     00 05-Traverse A           6:11.3   15:22.87   51   
 79 #1528 Beyer, Chloe        00 05-Traverse A           6:11.4   15:22.90   52   
 80  #640 Alexander, Courtne  00 02-Unattached A         6:12.5   15:25.66        
 81 #1563 Valentine, Marin    01 05-Unattached A         6:12.6   15:25.98        
 82 #2423 Straumann, Alexand  01 13-Cascade S A          6:12.7   15:26.20        
 83 #1031 Phelix, Jaeden      00 03-Unattached A         6:12.8   15:26.40        
 84   #68 Robitaille, Julia   01 01-Granite St Flash     6:13.0   15:27.08   53   
 85 #2718 Vierra, Kelli       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:13.2   15:27.47   54   
 86 #2502 Hill, Abigail       01 13-Snohomish A          6:13.6   15:28.56        
 87 #1491 Harper, Carmen      00 05-Team Kent A          6:13.8   15:28.92   55   
 88 #2138 Edwards, Zhanna     01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:13.9   15:29.32   56   
 89 #2378 Anderson, Greta     01 13-Bowerman TC B        6:14.0   15:29.58        
 90 #2379 Bar, Lilly          01 13-Bowerman TC A        6:14.2   15:29.89   57   
 91   #88 Veits, Devyn        01 01-Greater L A          6:14.3   15:30.17        
 92 #2302 Hatfield, Maddie    01 12-Speedkidz Elite      6:14.6   15:30.99        
 93 #2628 Garcia, Reina       01 14-Los Gatos A          6:14.9   15:31.61   58   
 94  #294 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 01-Sentinel A           6:15.0   15:31.89   59   
 95 #1453 King, Remmi         00 05-K-Town Striders      6:15.2   15:32.47        
 96   #79 Zlotnick, Arielle   01 01-Granite St Flash     6:15.2   15:32.50   60   
 97 #2834 Hoelzel, Sophia     01 15-Equalizer A          6:15.5   15:33.30   61   
 98  #852 Dominique, Hope     01 03-North Wak A          6:15.6   15:33.46        
 99  #359 Towle, Caroline     01 01-Team Run A           6:15.6   15:33.50   62   
100 #1454 McNair, Bethany     00 05-K-Town Striders      6:15.6   15:33.56        
101 #1796 Baer, Grace         00 07-Team Eagles A        6:15.7   15:33.77   63   
102 #2561 Botnen, Emily       00 14-Bb Racing A          6:15.9   15:34.28   64   
103 #2120 Plank, Povi         00 10-Team Run A           6:16.2   15:34.96        
104 #2437 Warta, Allison      01 13-Evergreen A          6:16.7   15:36.20        
105 #1056 Harrison, Lindsay   00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:16.8   15:36.38   65   
106 #2747 Roake, Lila         01 14-Santa Cru A          6:17.2   15:37.31        
107 #2828 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15-Equalizer A          6:17.2   15:37.51   66   
108 #1493 Hayes, Kendall      01 05-Team Kent A          6:17.6   15:38.46   67   
109 #1800 Gregory, Taylor     01 07-Team Eagles A        6:17.7   15:38.56   68   
110 #3199 Kuisel, Katherine   01 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:17.8   15:38.99   69   
111 #2623 Constantin, Dimitr  01 14-Los Gatos A          6:18.3   15:40.04   70   
112  #947 Catlin, Audree      00 03-Triangle A           6:18.3   15:40.06        
113 #2980 Rivera, Gabriela    01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:18.3   15:40.07   71   
114  #785 Blakely, Ashlyn     01 03-Fast Twit A          6:18.5   15:40.67        
115  #657 Willig, Amy         00 02-Unattached A         6:18.5   15:40.68        
116  #654 Porreca, Annalise   01 02-Unattached A         6:18.6   15:40.93        
117  #795 LaTour, Sarah       00 03-Fit 180 A A          6:18.6   15:40.95        
118 #2031 Aurigemma, Alysa    01 10-Go the Distance      6:18.7   15:41.15   72   
119 #2693 Barnes, Alyssa      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:19.0   15:41.86   73   
120 #2358 Rodriguez, Alexa    01 12-Uc-Exctreme A        6:19.8   15:43.96        
121  #432 Gavish, Einat       00 01-Waltham T A          6:20.3   15:45.03   74   
122 #3079 Hafner, Annalise    00 16-Charlesto A          6:20.3   15:45.11        
123 #2552 Smith, Alexis       01 13-Unattached A         6:20.6   15:45.76        
124 #2635 Paylor, Annika      01 14-Los Gatos A          6:20.7   15:46.11   75   
125 #1710 Morales, Oriana     00 07-South Cen A          6:21.1   15:47.13   76   
126 #1043 Howley, Caroline    00 03-Vienna Yo A          6:21.1   15:47.18        
127 #2192 Embaugh, Paige      00 10-Unattached A         6:21.1   15:47.23        
128 #3005 Lyon, Sarah         01 15-Temecula Rangers     6:21.4   15:47.81        
129 #2688 Tavella, Emma       01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:21.4   15:47.88   77   
130 #2743 McClish, Audrey     01 14-San Luis A           6:21.4   15:47.97        
131  #355 Lawlor, Ciara       00 01-Team Run A           6:21.8   15:48.88   78   
132 #1870 Zehfuss, Faith      01 07-Windy Cit A          6:22.0   15:49.44   79   
133 #1535 Jean, Abigail       01 05-Traverse A           6:22.2   15:49.96   80   
134 #1219 Luskus, Mallory     01 04-Junior Wo A          6:22.3   15:49.98   81   
135 #2990 Tabrizi, Nadia      00 15-South Coa A          6:22.3   15:50.02        
136 #1801 Grove, Delaynie     01 07-Team Eagles A        6:22.4   15:50.43   82   
137 #2772 Barron, Anna        00 15-Corona Pa A          6:22.7   15:51.05   83   
138 #2144 Tate, Kodi          01 10-Team Runavajo A      6:22.8   15:51.33   84   
139  #652 Germer, Amber       01 02-Unattached A         6:22.9   15:51.55        
140  #353 Forrester, Kirsten  01 01-Team Run A           6:23.3   15:52.47   85   
141  #648 Dawkins, Naomi      01 02-Unattached A         6:23.5   15:52.97        
142  #444 Sortor, Kesinia     01 01-Waltham T A          6:23.5   15:52.98   86   
143  #315 Johnston, Erin      01 01-Sentinel A           6:23.6   15:53.45   87   
144  #429 Chong, Sophie       00 01-Waltham T A          6:24.0   15:54.32   88   
145 #2298 Saenz, Natalia      01 12-South Aus A          6:24.0   15:54.36        
146 #2455 Riley, Katie        01 13-Issaquah A           6:24.0   15:54.43        
147  #335 Nunnery, Lily       01 01-Sentinel A           6:24.5   15:55.49   89   
148 #2166 Curtis, Kristen     01 10-The Arizo A          6:24.6   15:55.74        
149 #1595 McMillen, Heather   00 06-Unattached A         6:24.6   15:55.85        
150  #428 Appleby, Laura      01 01-Waltham T A          6:24.7   15:56.09   90   
151 #1511 Perry, Kailee       01 05-Team Kent A          6:25.1   15:57.07   91   
152 #1794 Yoder, Carmen       00 07-Team Bird Elite      6:25.4   15:57.84        
153 #2947 Calderon, Lindsay   01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:25.4   15:57.88   92   
154 #1037 Shores, Audrey      01 03-Unattached A         6:25.6   15:58.32        
155 #2675 Hong, Erin          01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:25.8   15:58.73   93   
156  #438 Kelly, Caroline     01 01-Waltham T A          6:25.8   15:58.82   94   
157 #3351 Allden, Kathleen    01 16-Unattached A         6:26.0   15:59.30        
158 #2745 Simard, Samantha    01 14-San Luis A           6:26.1   15:59.58        
159 #1028 Meares, Rosalind    01 03-Unattached A         6:26.1   15:59.59        
160 #2414 Gifford, Shannon    01 13-Cascade S A          6:26.5   16:00.64        
161   #33 April, Ciara        01 01-Granite St Flash     6:26.8   16:01.26   95   
162  #440 Solari, Natalie     00 01-Waltham T B          6:26.9   16:01.55   96   
163 #2569 French, Victoria    00 14-Bb Racing A          6:27.1   16:01.93   97   
164 #1892 Belson, Grace       01 08-Stevens Point A      6:27.2   16:02.26        
165   #40 Corbett, Grace      00 01-Granite St Flash     6:27.3   16:02.50   98   
166 #2766 Gallegos, Serena    01 15-Chino Hil A          6:27.3   16:02.57        
167 #1715 Voss, Abigail       00 07-South Cen A          6:27.5   16:03.14   99   
168 #2497 Young, Mina         01 13-Rain City Flyers     6:27.6   16:03.29        
169 #1864 Cabrera, Zyana      01 07-Windy Cit A          6:28.0   16:04.35  100   
170 #2010 Swanson, Israel     01 10-Cougar Tr A          6:28.3   16:04.97  101   
171 #2632 Liu, Angela         00 14-Los Gatos A          6:28.7   16:05.94  102   
172  #352 Casey, Alexandra    00 01-Team Run A           6:28.8   16:06.26  103   
173 #1432 Sumner, Brynne      01 04-Woyo A               6:28.9   16:06.48        
174 #1735 Pund, Allison       01 07-Southern A           6:29.1   16:07.02        
175 #2375 Mount, Emily        00 12-Unattached A         6:29.1   16:07.04        
176 #1008 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa  01 03-Unattached A         6:29.8   16:08.63        
177 #3443 Miller, Corrine     00 07-Indiana A A          6:30.0   16:09.34  104   
178 #1498 Martin, Tabitha     00 05-Team Kent A          6:30.2   16:09.71  105   
179 #2219 Peacock, Kimberly   01 11-Unattached A         6:30.2   16:09.76        
180  #311 Gerrish, Abigail    01 01-Sentinel A           6:30.2   16:09.81  106   
181 #2503 Mastin, Zoie        01 13-Snohomish A          6:30.3   16:09.98        
182 #1022 Lackner, Olivia     00 03-Unattached A         6:30.6   16:10.80        
183 #3185 Heinold, Lily       01 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:30.7   16:10.90  107   
184 #2055 Roebke, Layla       01 10-Landshark A          6:30.7   16:10.93  108   
185 #3414 Perez, Guadulupe    01 15-So Cal Ro A          6:30.8   16:11.13  109   
186 #1862 Behrens, Ella       01 07-Windy Cit A          6:31.3   16:12.41  110   
187  #500 Line, Delaney       01 02-Hershey B A          6:31.6   16:13.17        
188 #2682 Perez, Emily        01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:31.6   16:13.33  111   
189 #3275 Smith, Kenia        00 16-Myrtle Be A          6:31.7   16:13.42  112   
190 #1682 Kaster, Megan       01 07-Northside Saints     6:32.1   16:14.53  113   
191  #636 Aldrich, Kathryn    01 02-Unattached A         6:32.3   16:14.86        
192 #1813 Welpott, Elizabeth  01 07-Team Eagles A        6:32.6   16:15.80  114   
193 #2671 Cervantes, Lauren   01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:32.8   16:16.23        
194  #721 Atkinson, Annabell  00 03-Coolkidsrun A        6:32.9   16:16.56        
195 #2549 Cary, Emily         01 13-Unattached A         6:33.0   16:16.73        
196 #1717 Cole, Megan         01 07-Southeast A          6:33.4   16:17.62        
197 #1569 Davis, Mackenzie    00 05-Unified A A          6:33.4   16:17.71        
198 #2380 Beal, Grace         01 13-Bowerman TC B        6:33.5   16:17.82        
199 #1391 Chamberlain, Ellen  01 04-Walton Tr A          6:33.9   16:18.91        
200  #471 Hassman, Rowan      01 02-Dashers A            6:34.3   16:20.04        
201 #2105 Curley, Angel       00 10-Team Run A           6:34.4   16:20.14        
202 #2246 Jameson, Ella       00 12-Gilbert's A          6:35.5   16:22.83        
203 #1755 Harruff, Eliza      00 07-Spiece Di A          6:35.8   16:23.56        
204 #2433 Pullen, Amelia      01 13-Evergreen A          6:35.9   16:23.90        
205  #790 Burke, Sydney       01 03-Fit 180 A A          6:35.9   16:23.91        
206 #2680 McCandless, Collee  01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      6:36.5   16:25.40  115   
207 #1810 Stout, Kylah        01 07-Team Eagles B        6:36.7   16:25.94        
208 #2355 Lyles, Jaida        01 12-Uc-Exctreme A        6:36.8   16:26.12        
209 #2574 Malone, Madeleine   00 14-Bb Racing A          6:36.8   16:26.25  116   
210 #1860 Addy, Jackie        01 07-Windy Cit A          6:37.1   16:26.86  117   
211 #2100 Bailey, Kate        00 10-Team Run A           6:37.4   16:27.62        
212  #360 Turcott, Carrie     01 01-Team Run A           6:37.8   16:28.62  118   
213 #3417 Anderson, Maria     01 07-Indiana A A          6:38.0   16:29.13  119   
214 #1957 Smith, Swayze       00 10-Aftershoc A          6:38.2   16:29.58        
215 #1177 O'Neal, Brianna     00 04-Great Strides A      6:38.4   16:30.17  120   
216 #1708 Kleber, Brett       00 07-South Cen A          6:38.5   16:30.27  121   
217 #2315 Boatright, Hannah   00 12-Team Xtreme A        6:38.6   16:30.64        
218 #1993 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 10-Cougar Tr A          6:38.7   16:30.97  122   
219  #886 Martin, Josie       00 03-Richmond A           6:39.0   16:31.65  123   
220   #54 Kim, Sophia         01 01-Granite St Flash     6:39.2   16:32.05  124   
221 #1568 Ailes, Madeline     00 05-Unified A A          6:39.5   16:32.88        
222  #446 Teszler, Rose       00 01-Waltham T B          6:39.7   16:33.43  125   
223 #2891 Carter, Toi         01 15-Los Angel A          6:40.2   16:34.55        
224 #2633 Miller, Skyler      01 14-Los Gatos A          6:40.2   16:34.61  126   
225 #1087 Hyser, Carleigh     00 04-Alpha Cru A          6:40.3   16:34.75  127   
226 #2618 Bibaud, Alice       01 14-Los Gatos A          6:40.5   16:35.29  128   
227 #2479 Heipt, Ella         00 13-Rain City Flyers     6:40.5   16:35.33        
228 #2802 Sanavio, Agnese     01 15-Corona Pa A          6:40.8   16:35.97  129   
229 #1234 Hobbs, Erin         01 04-Kennworth A          6:41.2   16:37.14        
230 #2791 Meza, Katelyn       01 15-Corona Pa A          6:41.4   16:37.60  130   
231 #1063 Spencer, Kaylee     01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:41.6   16:37.99  131   
232  #722 Buzitsky, Emilie    01 03-Coolkidsrun A        6:41.7   16:38.36        
233  #443 Pistorio, Olivia    01 01-Waltham T B          6:41.8   16:38.55  132   
234 #2716 Tapia, Erica        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:41.9   16:38.74  133   
235 #2356 Martinez, Bianca    00 12-Uc-Exctreme A        6:41.9   16:38.85        
236  #350 Allen, Gabrielle    00 01-Team Run A           6:42.1   16:39.25  134   
237 #1218 Harrison, Michaela  01 04-Junior Wo A          6:42.4   16:39.95  135   
238 #3430 Gibbons, Katie      00 07-Indiana A A          6:42.5   16:40.29  136   
239 #2784 Johnson, Kayla      01 15-Corona Pa A          6:42.6   16:40.58  137   
240 #3451 Urtel, Adell        00 07-Indiana A A          6:42.6   16:40.67  138   
241  #433 Hodge, Leah         01 01-Waltham T B          6:42.9   16:41.22  139   
242 #3425 Dykstra, Emerson    01 07-Indiana A A          6:42.9   16:41.35  140   
243 #1562 Scheeser, Anna      01 05-Unattached A         6:43.0   16:41.55        
244 #1191 Little, Emily       01 04-Heartsolerc A        6:43.1   16:41.92        
245 #1745 Eberle, Marisa      00 07-Spiece Di A          6:43.8   16:43.63        
246  #602 Ketchum, Brynne     01 02-Team Prefo A         6:44.0   16:44.06        
247 #2591 Tseng, Kylie        01 14-Diablo Va A          6:44.3   16:44.80        
248  #627 Perez, Gizette      01 02-Unattached A         6:44.4   16:44.97        
249 #2831 Goeller, Anna       01 15-Equalizer A          6:44.9   16:46.30  141   
250 #2357 Mercer, Mia         01 12-Uc-Exctreme A        6:45.0   16:46.55        
251  #576 Caromano, Sydney    01 02-Quicksilv A          6:45.6   16:47.98        
252 #2734 Fry, Amber          01 14-Peninsula Flyers     6:45.6   16:48.04        
253 #1373 Konitshek, Caprice  01 04-Unattached A         6:46.5   16:50.26        
254 #1060 Powel, Sydney       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:46.5   16:50.34  142   
255 #3324 Denys, Tonya        01 16-The Storm TC A       6:46.8   16:50.88  143   
256 #1051 Bechtel, Sarah      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:46.8   16:50.94  144   
257 #1971 Connally, Gloria    00 10-Cougar Tr A          6:46.9   16:51.30  145   
258 #1058 McConnell, Madelin  01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:47.1   16:51.73  146   
259  #644 Conboy, Amy         01 02-Unattached A         6:47.2   16:52.00        
260 #2003 Romero, Selena      00 10-Cougar Tr A          6:47.7   16:53.14  147   
261 #1160 Bessiere, Katya     01 04-Great Strides A      6:47.9   16:53.65  148   
262 #2644 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 14-McFarland A          6:48.1   16:54.28        
263  #568 Spence, Emily       00 02-New Jerse A          6:48.2   16:54.45        
264 #3467 Chandler, Emily     00 05-Team Kent            6:48.4   16:55.04        
265 #1937 Nohara-LeClair, Em  00 09-St. Charl A          6:48.5   16:55.20        
266  #651 Garrett, Taylor     01 02-Unattached A         6:48.9   16:56.13        
267 #1504 Newsome, Anastasia  01 05-Team Kent A          6:49.1   16:56.69  149   
268  #579 Rodriguez, Aliana   01 02-Reading Y A          6:49.5   16:57.69        
269 #2889 Ankai, Alexandria   01 15-Los Angel A          6:49.7   16:58.11        
270 #1201 Foster, Aalayah     00 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:49.7   16:58.21        
271 #1204 King, Najiyah       01 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:50.0   16:58.83        
272 #1709 Mansfield, Courtne  01 07-South Cen A          6:50.6   17:00.44  150   
273 #2280 Popple, Megan       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     6:50.6   17:00.46        
274 #2125 Schepper, Olivia    01 10-Team Run A           6:51.0   17:01.48        
275 #1863 Burr, Alexandria    01 07-Windy Cit A          6:51.2   17:02.03  151   
276 #2639 Morgan, Briehana    01 14-Marin Wav A          6:51.3   17:02.21        
277 #3252 Walmet, Rachel      00 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:51.4   17:02.51  152   
278 #1712 Snider, Jalen       01 07-South Cen A          6:52.2   17:04.46  153   
279 #1378 Pearl, Sarah        00 04-Unattached A         6:52.2   17:04.48        
280 #1225 Niemi, Dayla        01 04-Junior Wo A          6:52.7   17:05.70  154   
281  #464 McCabe, Megan       01 02-Crimson Knights      6:52.8   17:05.82        
282 #1038 Spada, Sophie       01 03-Unattached A         6:53.2   17:06.94        
283 #1664 Behringer, Reagan   01 07-Northside Saints     6:53.2   17:06.97  155   
284 #2305 Garza, Amanda       00 12-Strixctly A          6:53.3   17:07.27        
285 #2474 Bergerud, Sylvia    01 13-Rain City Flyers     6:53.4   17:07.31        
286 #2309 Jones, Palmer       01 12-Strixctly A          6:53.4   17:07.39        
287 #3201 Mathisen, Caroline  01 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:53.4   17:07.47  156   
288 #1663 Behringer, Alyssa   00 07-Northside Saints     6:53.5   17:07.77  157   
289 #2317 Atkinson, Maryella  00 12-Track Houston A      6:54.1   17:09.19        
290  #719 Strauss, Jade       01 03-Chapel Hi A          6:55.1   17:11.66        
291 #3140 Stricklin, Elizabe  01 16-Midlands Surge A     6:55.2   17:11.84        
292 #2853 Sharp, Brooke       00 15-Equalizer A          6:55.4   17:12.31  158   
293 #1227 Tillery, Haley      01 04-Junior Wo A          6:55.6   17:12.85  159   
294 #2250 Bardere, Cayla      01 12-Heavenly A           6:55.6   17:12.99        
295 #1052 Bowman, Emily       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          6:55.9   17:13.62  160   
296 #3432 Hanley, Grace       00 07-Indiana A A          6:56.1   17:14.11  161   
297 #3183 Hall, Carly         00 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:56.1   17:14.23  162   
298 #1123 LiPuma, Samantha    01 04-E-1 Track Club A     6:56.4   17:14.83        
299 #1861 Ausara-Lasaru, Oli  01 07-Windy Cit A          6:56.6   17:15.37  163   
300  #310 Doyle, Mackenzie    01 01-Sentinel A           6:57.2   17:16.86  164   
301 #3383 MacGregor, Laura    01 16-Warriors A           6:57.4   17:17.29        
302  #766 Kennedy, Madeleine  01 03-Fairfax P A          6:57.5   17:17.62        
303 #2054 Regalado, Gabriell  01 10-Landshark A          6:57.7   17:18.01  165   
304 #2695 Coulam, Carlin      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:57.7   17:18.09  166   
305 #1694 Rightley, Olivia    00 07-Northside Saints     6:58.9   17:20.95  167   
306 #2036 Crall, Sarah        00 10-Go the Distance      6:58.9   17:21.10  168   
307 #2143 Slim, Justina       00 10-Team Runavajo A      6:59.6   17:22.90  169   
308 #2044 Simon, Leslie       00 10-Go the Distance      7:00.3   17:24.50  170   
309 #3263 Jenerette, Wilson   01 16-Myrtle Be A          7:00.3   17:24.59  171   
310  #322 Macera, Carla       01 01-Sentinel A           7:01.2   17:26.74  172   
311  #800 Patterson, Delaney  01 03-Fit 180 A A          7:01.9   17:28.46        
312 #2686 Smith, Emily        01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:02.2   17:29.15  173   
313  #649 Devine, Cammy       01 02-Unattached A         7:02.5   17:30.13        
314  #814 Brotherton, Rachel  00 03-Greater W A          7:02.8   17:30.88        
315 #3346 Starnes, Olivia     00 16-The Storm TC A       7:03.1   17:31.46  174   
316  #517 Spickler, Bree      00 02-Juniata V A          7:03.3   17:32.13        
317 #3348 Ussery, Meredith    00 16-The Storm TC A       7:03.5   17:32.60  175   
318 #1529 Brooks, Peyton      00 05-Traverse A           7:04.2   17:34.14  176   
319 #1900 White, Lexy         01 08-Unattached A         7:04.2   17:34.22        
320 #1073 Buchanan, Ellen     01 04-Alpha Cru A          7:04.2   17:34.27  177   
321 #2485 Matter, Adele       00 13-Rain City Flyers     7:04.7   17:35.52        
322 #2451 Cosgrove, Chloe     00 13-Issaquah A           7:05.6   17:37.66        
323 #2137 Coolie, Chanel      01 10-Team Runavajo A      7:05.7   17:37.89  178   
324 #1665 Bohbrink, Anna      00 07-Northside Saints     7:05.9   17:38.35  179   
325 #1522 Watts, Janayla      00 05-Team Kent B          7:06.2   17:39.17        
326 #2308 Graham, Lauren      00 12-Strixctly A          7:06.4   17:39.59        
327  #876 Galgano, Isabel     00 03-Richmond A           7:06.6   17:40.23  180   
328  #356 Parker, Isabel      00 01-Team Run A           7:08.4   17:44.66  181   
329 #2391 Grund, Willa        01 13-Bowerman TC B        7:08.6   17:45.22        
330 #2779 Fernandez, Haley    01 15-Corona Pa A          7:09.1   17:46.40  182   
331 #3216 Nelson, Drayton     01 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:09.2   17:46.59  183   
332  #788 Allison, Morgan     00 03-Fit 180 A A          7:09.8   17:48.07        
333 #3166 Douglass, Katya     01 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:10.1   17:48.89        
334  #901 Richardson, Alycia  01 03-Richmond A           7:10.6   17:50.13  184   
335  #784 Willen, Seneca      01 03-Fairfax P A          7:10.7   17:50.52        
336 #2697 Dix, Victoria       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      7:13.2   17:56.49  185   
337 #2290 Green, Faithe       01 12-Northwest A          7:14.1   17:58.79        
338  #624 Joinson, Elli       00 02-Unattached A         7:14.6   18:00.12        
339 #1088 Lenox, Samantha     01 04-Alpha Cru A          7:14.7   18:00.40  186   
340 #1079 Harris, Lauren      01 04-Alpha Cru A          7:14.8   18:00.55  187   
341 #1059 Ochsner, Isabella   01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          7:14.9   18:00.90  188   
342  #758 Fleenor, Madeleine  01 03-Fairfax P A          7:15.1   18:01.41        
343 #2667 Bergmark, Bliss     00 14-Mt. Diablo Heat      7:15.4   18:02.10  189   
344 #2034 Calhoun, Mary       00 10-Go the Distance      7:15.6   18:02.56  190   
345 #1173 Huntington, Alycia  01 04-Great Strides A      7:15.9   18:03.30  191   
346 #1213 Singh, Karisma      01 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:16.1   18:03.77        
347 #1418 Bailey, Anna        01 04-Woyo A               7:17.0   18:06.03        
348 #3269 Morin, Janneke      00 16-Myrtle Be A          7:18.3   18:09.21  192   
349 #1190 Ward, Kate          01 04-Great Strides A      7:18.5   18:09.74  193   
350 #3096 Bonds, Emily        01 16-Florence A           7:21.1   18:16.14        
351  #541 Lauezzari, Rosemar  01 02-Lakeland A           7:22.7   18:20.22  194   
352 #3293 King, Sophie        00 16-Palmetto A           7:23.0   18:20.85        
353  #520 Bhargava, Sarah     01 02-Lakeland A           7:23.0   18:20.99  195   
354 #3273 Perito, Abby        01 16-Myrtle Be A          7:24.0   18:23.58  196   
355 #3322 Ahuja, Aimee        01 16-The Storm TC A       7:24.5   18:24.73  197   
356 #1451 Johns, Payton       01 05-K-Town Striders      7:25.4   18:26.94        
357 #2142 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana  01 10-Team Runavajo A      7:27.5   18:32.12  198   
358 #2360 Sierra, Abigail     01 12-Unattached A         7:27.8   18:32.84        
359 #3206 McElwaine, Margare  01 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:27.8   18:32.88  199   
360 #3333 Mentes, Jacqueline  01 16-The Storm TC A       7:28.9   18:35.68  200   
361 #3235 Sonberg, Emma       01 16-Mt. Pleas B          7:29.0   18:35.81        
362 #3229 Sanders, Kelley     01 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:33.3   18:46.62  201   
363  #551 Savercool, Samanth  01 02-Lakeland A           7:34.2   18:48.70  202   
364 #1598 Pauly, Elizabeth    00 06-Unattached A         7:36.8   18:55.21        
365  #898 Purvis, Hannah      00 03-Richmond A           7:39.2   19:01.14  203   
366  #431 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 01-Waltham T B          7:39.8   19:02.65  204   
367  #741 Carter, Meah        01 03-Eyt Spartans A       7:39.8   19:02.71        
368 #1216 Desimone, Ashley    01 04-Junior Wo A          7:40.2   19:03.74  205   
369 #1089 Martinez, Liliana   01 04-Alpha Cru A          7:40.6   19:04.72  206   
370 #1430 Smith, Rachel       00 04-Woyo A               7:44.3   19:14.00        
371 #2215 Sellers, Malia      00 11-Rockwell Jr High     7:46.2   19:18.61        
372 #1054 Emanuel, Abigail    01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          7:47.8   19:22.65  207   
373 #2039 Janzen, Emma        01 10-Go the Distance      7:49.0   19:25.67  208   
374 #2312 Wellborn, Sydney    01 12-Strixctly A          7:54.7   19:39.80        
375  #913 Williams, Ashley    00 03-Richmond A           7:58.9   19:50.08  209   
376 #1209 Robertson, Diana    01 04-Jackrabbit Track     8:03.7   20:02.15        
377 #1422 Harrison, Maxine    01 04-Woyo A               8:18.9   20:39.93        
378 #1168 de Castro, Aleesa   01 04-Great Strides A      8:23.9   20:52.39  210   
379 #1078 Greene, Kathryn     00 04-Alpha Cru A          8:27.8   21:02.08  211   
380  #550 Savercool, Brooke   01 02-Lakeland A           8:29.6   21:06.39  212   
381 #1157 Amin, Chandni       00 04-Great Strides A      8:38.7   21:29.24  213   
382  #528 Daly, Sarah         01 02-Lakeland A           8:51.0   21:59.59  214   
383 #3260 Fowler, Eden        00 16-Myrtle Be A          9:00.3   22:22.70  215   
384 #1920 Franklin, Addison   01 09-Ejc Track Club A     9:51.0   24:28.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 13-Bowerman TC A             56    1   10   12   15   18   25   49   57      
      Total Time:  1:13:08.39                                                     
         Average:    14:37.68                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   111    2   11   16   21   61   66  141  158      
      Total Time:  1:14:22.29                                                     
         Average:    14:52.46                                                     
   3 07-Team Eagles A            155    7    9   29   47   63   68   82  114      
      Total Time:  1:15:13.08                                                     
         Average:    15:02.62                                                     
   4 01-Granite St Flash A       176    4   26   33   53   60   95   98  124      
      Total Time:  1:15:48.34                                                     
         Average:    15:09.67                                                     
   5 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   192   13   34   42   51   52   80  176           
      Total Time:  1:15:53.93                                                     
         Average:    15:10.79                                                     
   6 14-Bb Racing A              244   14   32   37   64   97  116                
      Total Time:  1:16:40.73                                                     
         Average:    15:20.15                                                     
   7 01-Waltham Track Club A     275    5   22   74   86   88   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:17:05.75                                                     
         Average:    15:25.15                                                     
   8 15-Corona Panthers TC A     290    6   27   45   83  129  130  137  182      
      Total Time:  1:17:26.01                                                     
         Average:    15:29.21                                                     
   9 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   313    8   58   70   75  102  126  128           
      Total Time:  1:17:40.34                                                     
         Average:    15:32.07                                                     
  10 10-Landsharks Running C A   323    3   23   24  108  165                     
      Total Time:  1:18:02.05                                                     
         Average:    15:36.41                                                     
  11 10-Cougar Track Club A      332   30   31   48  101  122  145  147           
      Total Time:  1:18:12.18                                                     
         Average:    15:38.44                                                     
  12 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     333   20   41   71   92  109                     
      Total Time:  1:18:00.60                                                     
         Average:    15:36.12                                                     
  13 14-Mt. Diablo Heat A        354   35   38   77   93  111  115  173  189      
      Total Time:  1:18:27.96                                                     
         Average:    15:41.60                                                     
  14 10-Go the Distance A        358   36   39   43   72  168  170  190  208      
      Total Time:  1:18:48.49                                                     
         Average:    15:45.70                                                     
  15 01-Team Run A               368   40   62   78   85  103  118  134  181      
      Total Time:  1:18:36.82                                                     
         Average:    15:43.37                                                     
  16 07-South Central Indian A   392   46   50   76   99  121  150  153           
      Total Time:  1:19:02.69                                                     
         Average:    15:48.54                                                     
  17 05-Team Kentucky Elite A    467   55   67   91  105  149                     
      Total Time:  1:20:10.85                                                     
         Average:    16:02.17                                                     
  18 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A   469   17   19   44  194  195  202  212  214      
      Total Time:  1:21:44.96                                                     
         Average:    16:21.00                                                     
  19 01-Sentinel Striders A      505   59   87   89  106  164  172                
      Total Time:  1:20:47.50                                                     
         Average:    16:09.50                                                     
  20 10-Team Runavajo A          515   28   56   84  169  178  198                
      Total Time:  1:21:28.25                                                     
         Average:    16:17.65                                                     
  21 07-Windy City Hammers A     557   79  100  110  117  151  163                
      Total Time:  1:21:35.09                                                     
         Average:    16:19.02                                                     
  22 14-Oak Hill Racing A        611   54   73  133  166  185                     
      Total Time:  1:23:02.65                                                     
         Average:    16:36.53                                                     
  23 03-Waxhaw Track Club A      628   65  131  142  144  146  160  188  207      
      Total Time:  1:22:47.38                                                     
         Average:    16:33.48                                                     
  24 07-Indiana All Star Run A   637  104  119  136  138  140  161                
      Total Time:  1:22:40.78                                                     
         Average:    16:32.16                                                     
  25 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   646   69  107  152  156  162  183  199  201      
      Total Time:  1:23:14.10                                                     
         Average:    16:38.82                                                     
  26 01-Waltham Track Club B     696   96  125  132  139  204                     
      Total Time:  1:24:57.40                                                     
         Average:    16:59.48                                                     
  27 04-Junior Wolverines XC A   734   81  135  154  159  205                     
      Total Time:  1:25:52.22                                                     
         Average:    17:10.45                                                     
  28 07-Northside Saints A       771  113  155  157  167  179                     
      Total Time:  1:25:28.57                                                     
         Average:    17:05.72                                                     
  29 04-Great Strides A          862  120  148  191  193  210  213                
      Total Time:  1:30:29.25                                                     
         Average:    18:05.85                                                     
  30 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   883  127  177  186  187  206  211                
      Total Time:  1:29:14.69                                                     
         Average:    17:50.94                                                     
  31 16-Myrtle Beach Track C A   886  112  171  192  196  215                     
      Total Time:  1:32:33.50                                                     
         Average:    18:30.70                                                     
  32 16-The Storm TC A           889  143  174  175  197  200                     
      Total Time:  1:28:55.35                                                     
         Average:    17:47.07                                                     
  33 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   899  123  180  184  203  209                     
      Total Time:  1:30:53.23                                                     
         Average:    18:10.65                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2929 Rocha, Phillip      98 15-O'Brien's Army A     4:46.2   14:49.19    1   
  2 #2588 Teare, Cooper       99 14-Castro Va A          4:59.7   15:30.90        
  3  #638 Mackey, Griffin     98 02-Unattached A         5:01.6   15:37.01        
  4  #625 Pedersen, Robert    98 02-Unattached A         5:03.0   15:41.26        
  5  #866 Buscaglia, Ryan     98 03-Richmond A           5:05.0   15:47.59    2   
  6 #1566 Wood, Aaron         98 05-Unattached A         5:08.4   15:57.99        
  7 #2582 Connolly, Zachery   98 14-Castro Va A          5:09.1   16:00.17        
  8 #2538 Ammon, Jack         98 13-Spokane M A          5:10.8   16:05.40        
  9 #1771 Starnes, Dustin     98 07-Spiece Di A          5:10.9   16:05.75    3   
 10  #936 Watson, Jacob       98 03-This Litt A          5:11.0   16:06.21        
 11  #658 Begley, Colin       99 02-Unattached A         5:11.3   16:07.14        
 12 #1757 Jennings, Roman     98 07-Spiece Di A          5:12.3   16:10.07    4   
 13 #1327 Nail, Parker        98 04-Peachtree A          5:12.8   16:11.68    5   
 14 #2916 Lee, Christopher    98 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:13.3   16:13.36    6   
 15 #2796 Richards, Wayne     99 15-Corona Pa A          5:13.5   16:13.84    7   
 16 #1775 Voelz, Samuel       98 07-Spiece Di A          5:13.5   16:13.99    8   
 17 #3003 Wehrli, Christian   99 15-South Ora A          5:13.5   16:14.01        
 18 #1772 Steffen, Noah       99 07-Spiece Di A          5:13.7   16:14.62    9   
 19 #2924 Makar, Shady        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:13.9   16:15.04   10   
 20 #2153 Cortez, Adam        98 10-Texastron A          5:13.9   16:15.18   11   
 21 #3286 Gwinn, Layton       98 16-Palmetto A           5:13.9   16:15.22   12   
 22 #2958 Gonzalez, Erik      99 15-So Cal Ro A          5:14.0   16:15.50        
 23 #2956 Flores, Tyler       99 15-So Cal Ro A          5:14.2   16:16.04        
 24  #985 Jenkins, Gavin      98 03-Unattached A         5:14.2   16:16.13        
 25 #1029 Melville, David     99 03-Unattached A         5:14.3   16:16.34        
 26 #2162 Villalobos, Jose    99 10-Texastron A          5:14.5   16:16.94   13   
 27 #2149 Arambula, Erick     98 10-Texastron A          5:14.7   16:17.64   14   
 28 #2936 Wells, Timothy      99 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:14.7   16:17.72   15   
 29 #1754 Harris, Kyle        98 07-Spiece Di A          5:16.1   16:22.09   16   
 30 #1764 Miller, Landon      98 07-Spiece Di A          5:16.4   16:22.97   17   
 31 #2151 Cardoza, Ulises     98 10-Texastron A          5:17.3   16:25.71   18   
 32 #2441 Frame, Brock        98 13-Federal W A          5:17.5   16:26.31        
 33 #2900 Arroyo, Antonio     98 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:17.9   16:27.64   19   
 34  #824 Marx, Freddie       98 03-Greensbor A          5:18.5   16:29.29        
 35  #951 Daniel, Madison     98 03-Triangle A           5:18.8   16:30.34   20   
 36  #963 Swepson, Michal     99 03-Triangle A           5:18.9   16:30.68   21   
 37 #1701 Wehrle, Maxwell     98 07-Northside Saints     5:19.7   16:33.14        
 38 #2555 Rzewnicki, Bradley  99 13-Unattached A         5:20.0   16:33.96        
 39 #1245 Johnston, Thomas    99 04-Lanier Li A          5:20.7   16:36.09   22   
 40 #2392 Heckard, Sawyer     98 13-Bowerman TC A        5:21.4   16:38.39        
 41 #1753 Hannaford, Ryan     98 07-Spiece Di A          5:22.3   16:41.12   23   
 42  #637 Clouse, Ben         99 02-Unattached A         5:22.4   16:41.39        
 43 #3371 Fish, Tyler         99 16-Warriors A           5:22.7   16:42.47   24   
 44   #16 Cunningham, Terrel  99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:22.8   16:42.69   25   
 45  #346 Vinacco, Matthew    99 01-Sentinel A           5:23.0   16:43.52   26   
 46 #1896 Julian, Lucas       98 08-Unattached A         5:23.3   16:44.44        
 47 #3459 Gress, Garrett      98 05-Unattached           5:23.9   16:46.31        
 48 #1726 Martini, Zachary    98 07-Southeast A          5:24.1   16:46.94        
 49 #2918 Levin Arbuthnot, C  98 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:24.4   16:47.83   27   
 50 #3367 Cignarale, Benjami  98 16-Warriors A           5:24.7   16:48.64   28   
 51 #3388 Taber, Thomas       98 16-Warriors A           5:24.7   16:48.66   29   
 52  #133 Earley, Garrett     99 01-Nashua PA A          5:25.0   16:49.48   30   
 53 #1842 Shail, Colton       99 07-Unattached A         5:25.3   16:50.43        
 54 #2550 Murry, Noah         98 13-Unattached A         5:25.7   16:51.65        
 55   #23 Reed, Trevor        99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:25.8   16:52.09   31   
 56 #1509 Owens, Levi         98 05-Team Kent A          5:26.1   16:52.94   32   
 57 #2930 Sharma, Ravi        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:26.2   16:53.40   33   
 58 #2616 Adam, Julian        99 14-Los Gatos A          5:26.3   16:53.73        
 59 #3384 McCoy, James        99 16-Warriors A           5:26.4   16:53.83   34   
 60   #21 Pereira, Pedro      99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:26.5   16:54.24   35   
 61 #2150 Carcerano, Evan     98 10-Texastron A          5:26.7   16:54.90   36   
 62  #166 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 01-Nashua PA A          5:26.8   16:55.18   37   
 63 #2152 Contreras, Michael  98 10-Texastron A          5:26.8   16:55.25   38   
 64 #1756 Hoffman, Eric       99 07-Spiece Di A          5:27.0   16:55.81   39   
 65 #2191 Blair, David        99 10-Unattached A         5:27.4   16:57.06        
 66 #2934 Vasquez, Joseph     99 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:27.5   16:57.45   40   
 67  #337 Pagliaro, John      98 01-Sentinel A           5:27.6   16:57.75   41   
 68 #2371 Hahn, Matthew       98 12-Unattached A         5:27.7   16:58.14        
 69  #203 Scileppi, Christia  98 01-New York A           5:28.0   16:58.88   42   
 70 #2630 Krein, Kevin        98 14-Los Gatos A          5:28.3   16:59.87        
 71 #1030 Mendenhall, Dakota  99 03-Unattached A         5:28.5   17:00.43        
 72  #393 Hains, Mick         98 01-Unattached A         5:28.9   17:01.72        
 73 #1746 Emery, William      98 07-Spiece Di B          5:29.5   17:03.54   43   
 74 #1517 Schwartz, Noah      99 05-Team Kent A          5:29.5   17:03.56   44   
 75 #2432 Pullen, Aiden       99 13-Evergreen A          5:29.5   17:03.64        
 76  #737 DeAngelo, Jacob     98 03-Durham St A          5:29.5   17:03.65        
 77 #2797 Robles, Julian      99 15-Corona Pa A          5:30.1   17:05.57   45   
 78  #394 Harrington, Ryan    98 01-Unattached A         5:30.2   17:05.74        
 79  #313 Hazard, Oliver      98 01-Sentinel A           5:30.4   17:06.26   46   
 80  #124 Smith, Aidan        98 01-Long Isla A          5:30.6   17:07.04        
 81 #1252 Sebba, Gregor       99 04-Lanier Li A          5:30.6   17:07.05   47   
 82   #17 Fox, Bradley        99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:30.8   17:07.67   48   
 83 #2195 Kuhn, Jerod         99 10-Unattached A         5:30.8   17:07.77        
 84 #1113 Cantrell, Zac       99 04-Creekview A          5:31.1   17:08.71        
 85 #2931 Sie, Kento          98 15-O'Brien's Army B     5:31.8   17:10.61   49   
 86  #158 Sawyer, Spense      99 01-Nashua PA A          5:31.8   17:10.87   50   
 87 #1343 Tysor, Joshua       99 04-Peachtree A          5:33.1   17:14.79   51   
 88 #2915 Kawai, Colin        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     5:33.3   17:15.25   52   
 89 #2398 Macpherson, Gavin   98 13-Bowerman TC A        5:33.7   17:16.63        
 90 #1025 Lorenzo, Anthony    98 03-Unattached A         5:33.9   17:17.20        
 91 #2108 Hatch, Reid         99 10-Team Run A           5:34.1   17:18.00   53   
 92  #300 Coogan, Nathan      99 01-Sentinel A           5:34.4   17:18.82   54   
 93 #2989 Redmond, John       99 15-South Coa A          5:34.4   17:18.96        
 94 #2775 Chavez, Jozef       99 15-Corona Pa A          5:34.5   17:19.22   55   
 95 #3359 Little, Ryan        99 16-Unattached A         5:34.6   17:19.35        
 96  #765 Kennedy, Jacob      98 03-Fairfax P A          5:34.6   17:19.36        
 97   #80 Hunt, Joseph        98 01-Greater L A          5:34.9   17:20.35        
 98 #1272 Lynch, Sam          98 04-Mustangs A           5:35.1   17:20.88        
 99 #1246 Lewis, Chris        98 04-Lanier Li A          5:35.4   17:21.80   56   
100 #2917 Lee, Kevin          99 15-O'Brien's Army B     5:35.4   17:21.96   57   
101 #3381 Kennedy, Will       98 16-Warriors A           5:35.6   17:22.58   58   
102  #875 Frankel, Max        99 03-Richmond A           5:35.6   17:22.63   59   
103  #342 Solomon-Messier, A  99 01-Sentinel A           5:35.9   17:23.54   60   
104  #822 Gillespie, Nathan   98 03-Greensbor A          5:36.0   17:23.81        
105 #2101 Boggess, Davis      99 10-Team Run A           5:36.5   17:25.37   61   
106 #2266 Cardenas, Elijah    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:36.7   17:25.96        
107  #112 Courtney, Conor     98 01-Litchfiel A          5:36.9   17:26.70        
108 #2786 Lieberman, Matthew  99 15-Corona Pa A          5:37.3   17:27.80   62   
109 #1836 Goddard, Elijah     99 07-Unattached A         5:37.3   17:27.88        
110 #3304 McKeel, David       98 16-Palmetto A           5:37.4   17:27.98   63   
111 #2106 Fuhrmann, Flynn     99 10-Team Run A           5:37.4   17:28.02   64   
112  #786 Honeycutt, Haven    99 03-Fast Twit A          5:37.6   17:28.77        
113  #161 Spaulding, Jack     99 01-Nashua PA A          5:38.2   17:30.64   65   
114 #1564 Warstler, Benjamin  99 05-Unattached A         5:38.5   17:31.61        
115 #2372 Harris, John        99 12-Unattached A         5:38.6   17:31.75        
116  #165 Vallante, Allan     98 01-Nashua PA A          5:39.7   17:35.17   66   
117 #2442 Hillier, Bennett    98 13-Federal W A          5:40.3   17:37.17        
118  #705 Putnam, Jason       98 03-Carolina A           5:40.4   17:37.45        
119   #22 Raya, Daniel        99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:40.5   17:37.65   67   
120 #1520 Wall, Elijah        98 05-Team Kent A          5:40.8   17:38.69   68   
121 #3403 Hotaling, Daniel    99 01-Unattached A         5:40.8   17:38.77        
122 #2310 Knippers, Tommy     99 12-Strixctly A          5:41.0   17:39.42        
123  #153 O'Brien, Matthew    99 01-Nashua PA A          5:41.1   17:39.60   69   
124  #289 Anderson, Christop  98 01-Sentinel A           5:41.9   17:42.01   70   
125 #1759 Lauer, Christopher  98 07-Spiece Di B          5:42.0   17:42.40   71   
126 #1243 Elliott, Andrew     98 04-Lanier Li A          5:42.0   17:42.47   72   
127 #1490 Hall, Levi          98 05-Team Kent A          5:42.0   17:42.56   73   
128 #3410 Naduad, Alexandra   99 03-Without Limits       5:42.8   17:44.88        
129 #3261 Fuss, Nolan         99 16-Myrtle Be A          5:43.0   17:45.47        
130   #19 Margres, Christoph  98 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:43.4   17:46.81   74   
131 #1790 Lahr, Jordan        99 07-Team Bird Elite      5:43.9   17:48.25        
132 #2189 Montoya, Zachary    98 10-Unattached A         5:44.0   17:48.68        
133 #2495 Walker, Christophe  98 13-Rain City Flyers     5:44.2   17:49.13        
134  #816 Ivanoff, Curtis     98 03-Greater W A          5:44.2   17:49.19        
135  #616 Ziskind, Jason      99 02-Titan Rid A          5:44.3   17:49.43        
136 #2788 Madrigal, Isaiah    99 15-Corona Pa A          5:44.3   17:49.47   75   
137   #50 Garfield, Benjamin  99 01-Granite St Flash     5:44.5   17:50.13        
138  #197 Miller, Michael     98 01-New York A           5:44.6   17:50.54   76   
139   #20 Mead, Spencer       99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:45.2   17:52.46   77   
140  #122 Thornell, Kieran    98 01-Litchfiel A          5:45.4   17:52.97        
141 #1316 Jones, Jordan       99 04-Peachtree A          5:45.5   17:53.33   78   
142 #2505 Lathrom, Zachary    99 13-Southern A           5:45.6   17:53.47        
143 #1514 Richardson, Blake   98 05-Team Kent A          5:45.7   17:53.89   79   
144 #1318 Lail, Andrew        98 04-Peachtree A          5:46.2   17:55.58   80   
145  #630 Rivera, Johnathon   98 02-Unattached A         5:46.4   17:56.12        
146 #3446 Nief, Sean          99 07-Indiana A A          5:46.4   17:56.22        
147   #14 Javois, Keshaun     98 01-Club44 A             5:46.7   17:57.14        
148 #1301 Donahue, Connor     98 04-Peachtree A          5:47.5   17:59.47   81   
149  #419 Moody, Wesley       99 01-Unattached A         5:48.4   18:02.42        
150 #2194 Kopala, Tommy       99 10-Unattached A         5:48.8   18:03.70        
151 #3379 Hudson, Jacob       98 16-Warriors A           5:49.2   18:04.68   82   
152 #2810 Wiersma, Tristin    99 15-Corona Pa A          5:49.2   18:04.82   83   
153   #24 Souza, Peterson     99 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:49.3   18:05.02   84   
154  #635 Zacieracha, Michae  99 02-Unattached A         5:49.4   18:05.27        
155  #571 Murphy, Jack        99 02-Penfield A           5:49.4   18:05.31        
156 #1584 Covington, Cameron  98 06-The Thund A          5:49.4   18:05.43        
157 #2362 Hugo, Thomas        99 12-Unattached A         5:49.4   18:05.53        
158  #888 Mason, Blake        99 03-Richmond B           5:49.6   18:05.99   85   
159 #2027 Perez, Brandon      99 10-Glendale Flash A     5:49.7   18:06.25        
160 #1597 Pauly, David        98 06-Unattached A         5:50.1   18:07.73        
161 #3268 Mendoza, Keahi      99 16-Myrtle Be A          5:50.5   18:08.69        
162 #1761 Meyer, Chris        98 07-Spiece Di B          5:51.1   18:10.57   86   
163 #2323 Devany, William     99 12-Track Houston A      5:51.2   18:10.86        
164 #2935 Wells, Patrick      99 15-O'Brien's Army B     5:51.3   18:11.18   87   
165  #873 Fitchett, Evan      99 03-Richmond A           5:51.3   18:11.20   88   
166 #2028 Tinajero, Alberto   98 10-Glendale Flash A     5:52.1   18:13.82        
167 #2412 DeJarlais, Nichola  99 13-Cascade S A          5:52.4   18:14.78        
168  #887 Martin, Nate        98 03-Richmond A           5:52.7   18:15.66   89   
169 #3279 Carlisle, Stephen   98 16-Palmetto A           5:52.7   18:15.75   90   
170  #317 Kahane, Jacob       99 01-Sentinel A           5:52.8   18:15.82   91   
171 #1719 Gallegos, Claudio   98 07-Southeast A          5:53.9   18:19.53        
172 #2175 Talavera, Sergio    99 10-Unattached A         5:54.4   18:20.90        
173 #3013 Quintero, Jose      98 15-Unattached A         5:54.4   18:21.09        
174 #2103 Cooperrider, Wren   99 10-Team Run A           5:54.5   18:21.29   92   
175 #2911 Hsu, William        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     5:54.6   18:21.46   93   
176 #2787 Lopez-Elwell, Eric  99 15-Corona Pa A          5:54.8   18:22.27   94   
177  #296 Carberry, Liam      99 01-Sentinel A           5:56.0   18:26.02   95   
178 #3391 Hart, Jason         98 12-South Aus            5:56.3   18:26.81        
179 #1241 Brock, Logan        98 04-Lanier Li A          5:56.6   18:27.92   96   
180  #902 Roberts, Henry      99 03-Richmond A           5:57.6   18:30.82   97   
181 #1523 Williams, Zach      98 05-Team Kent A          5:58.4   18:33.24   98   
182  #119 Muratori, Antonio   99 01-Litchfiel A          5:59.0   18:35.20        
183 #2597 Dominguez, Joseph   99 14-Fast Trac A          5:59.7   18:37.27        
184 #1486 Deitrich, Hunter    99 05-Team Kent A          5:59.8   18:37.67   99   
185 #1723 Henry, Colton       99 07-Southeast A          6:02.0   18:44.62        
186 #3222 Richter, Colin      99 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:02.9   18:47.32        
187  #908 Van Ess, Joseph     99 03-Richmond B           6:03.3   18:48.55  100   
188  #981 Habgood, Michael-J  99 03-Unattached A         6:04.4   18:51.93        
189 #3174 Goldberg, Riley     98 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:05.5   18:55.42        
190 #1314 Hilinski, Kendall   98 04-Peachtree A          6:05.9   18:56.66  101   
191 #2115 Oakes, Jeremy       99 10-Team Run A           6:06.5   18:58.43  102   
192  #336 O'Rourke, Thomas    98 01-Sentinel B           6:07.2   19:00.77        
193 #2634 Olszewski, Joshua   99 14-Los Gatos A          6:08.9   19:06.03        
194 #3313 Potvin, John        99 16-Palmetto A           6:10.1   19:09.85  103   
195  #681 Avery, Thomas       98 03-Cape Fear A          6:10.3   19:10.25  104   
196 #3469 Delgado, Akahanni   99 01-New York A           6:11.7   19:14.76  105   
197 #1766 Mohler, Grant       98 07-Spiece Di B          6:12.6   19:17.41  106   
198 #1833 Anderson, William   98 07-Unattached A         6:13.1   19:18.98        
199 #1763 Miller, Kienan      99 07-Spiece Di B          6:14.2   19:22.39  107   
200 #3368 Corey, Seth         99 16-Warriors A           6:14.8   19:24.25  108   
201  #120 Pereira, Shadow     98 01-Litchfiel A          6:15.1   19:25.19        
202  #504 Moses, Chuckie      99 02-Jersey He A          6:16.7   19:30.13        
203  #958 Kane, Brendan       99 03-Triangle A           6:17.5   19:32.58  109   
204 #3329 Harmon, Luke        99 16-The Storm TC A       6:19.1   19:37.59        
205  #209 Waddell, Dontae     99 01-New York A           6:19.2   19:37.90  110   
206 #1374 Kraus, Kyle         99 04-Unattached A         6:19.6   19:39.21        
207  #138 Hagen, Michael      99 01-Nashua PA A          6:20.0   19:40.34  111   
208  #194 Holloway, Malik     98 01-New York A           6:20.3   19:41.48  112   
209 #1366 Harkins, Roy        99 04-Unattached A         6:20.3   19:41.49        
210 #1459 Barbera, William    98 05-New River Racing     6:20.7   19:42.58        
211 #1244 Green, Lindsey      98 04-Lanier Li A          6:21.1   19:43.90  113   
212 #3267 LeFever, Nicholas   99 16-Myrtle Be A          6:21.5   19:45.25        
213 #1925 Schrier, Devon      98 09-Ejc Track Club A     6:22.6   19:48.54  114   
214  #694 Ortega, Adam        98 03-Cape Fear A          6:22.9   19:49.60  115   
215  #592 Derick, Gavin       98 02-Team Prefo A         6:23.4   19:51.10        
216  #900 Rhyner, Michael     98 03-Richmond A           6:24.7   19:54.98  116   
217 #3372 Giglotti, Alex      98 16-Warriors A           6:25.5   19:57.69  117   
218  #869 Creger, Andrew      98 03-Richmond B           6:26.8   20:01.51  118   
219 #3179 Green, Keegan       98 16-Mt. Pleas A          6:27.3   20:03.04        
220 #1596 McMillen, Steven    99 06-Unattached A         6:28.3   20:06.23        
221 #1302 Ellison, John       98 04-Peachtree A          6:28.5   20:07.02  119   
222 #1648 Ward, Xander        99 07-Evansvill A          6:29.0   20:08.40        
223  #506 Val, Marvin         99 02-Jersey He A          6:29.1   20:08.63        
224 #1729 Wedding, Alex       98 07-Southeast A          6:29.3   20:09.41        
225  #680 Avery, James        98 03-Cape Fear A          6:29.7   20:10.63  120   
226  #962 Robinson, Diwani    99 03-Triangle A           6:33.2   20:21.62  121   
227  #677 Lowell, Kyler       99 03-Bme-Rc A             6:38.2   20:37.18        
228 #3285 Garrison, Justin    99 16-Palmetto A           6:40.6   20:44.57  122   
229  #890 Mejia, Brian        98 03-Richmond B           6:46.9   21:04.06  123   
230 #3114 Morgan, Franklin    99 16-Florence A           6:49.6   21:12.47        
231  #955 Hassell, Grayson    99 03-Triangle A           6:49.8   21:13.10  124   
232 #3278 Ateca, Joshua       98 16-Palmetto A           6:50.3   21:14.60  125   
233  #861 Altizer, Zachary    99 03-Richmond B           6:50.4   21:14.87  126   
234 #1932 VunCannon, Andrew   99 09-Ejc Track Club A     6:53.2   21:23.72  127   
235 #1242 Eades, David        99 04-Lanier Li A          6:53.5   21:24.60  128   
236 #1923 McDowell, Steven    98 09-Ejc Track Club A     6:54.1   21:26.35  129   
237 #1249 Oxley, Drew         99 04-Lanier Li A          6:54.2   21:26.77  130   
238 #3343 Sawyer, Robert      98 16-The Storm TC A       6:55.4   21:30.41        
239 #2203 Toya, Jalen         99 10-Walatowa A           6:56.3   21:33.26        
240  #685 Hord, Harris        99 03-Cape Fear A          6:56.9   21:35.07  131   
241 #1466 Long, Levi          99 05-New River Racing     7:06.7   22:05.55        
242 #1275 York, James         98 04-Mustangs A           7:07.0   22:06.46        
243  #688 Malahais, George    98 03-Cape Fear A          7:07.2   22:07.06  132   
244 #1931 Steele, Seth        99 09-Ejc Track Club A     7:10.4   22:17.14  133   
245  #968 Young, Eric         98 03-Triangle A           7:19.7   22:46.00  134   
246  #687 Lowe, Bodi          98 03-Cape Fear A          7:28.1   23:11.99  135   
247 #1934 Zachgo, Nicholas    99 09-Ejc Track Club A     7:55.9   24:38.33  136   
248 #2242 Ramon, Ceasar       99 12-Eagles Wi A          7:57.3   24:42.80        
249  #696 Signorello, Alexan  98 03-Cape Fear A          8:02.5   24:59.05  137   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 07-Spiece Distance Proj A    40    3    4    8    9   16   17   23   39      
      Total Time:  1:21:06.52                                                     
         Average:    16:13.31                                                     
   2 15-O'Brien's Army A          51    1    6   10   15   19   27   33   40      
      Total Time:  1:20:02.95                                                     
         Average:    16:00.59                                                     
   3 10-Texastrong Running C A    92   11   13   14   18   36   38                
      Total Time:  1:22:10.37                                                     
         Average:    16:26.08                                                     
   4 16-Warriors Track Club A    173   24   28   29   34   58   82  108  117      
      Total Time:  1:24:36.18                                                     
         Average:    16:55.24                                                     
   5 01-Danbury Flyers A         206   25   31   35   48   67   74   77   84      
      Total Time:  1:25:14.34                                                     
         Average:    17:02.87                                                     
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      227   26   41   46   54   60   70   91   95      
      Total Time:  1:25:29.89                                                     
         Average:    17:05.98                                                     
   7 15-Corona Panthers TC A     244    7   45   55   62   75   83   94           
      Total Time:  1:25:55.90                                                     
         Average:    17:11.18                                                     
   8 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    248   30   37   50   65   66   69  111           
      Total Time:  1:26:01.34                                                     
         Average:    17:12.27                                                     
   9 04-Lanier Lightning Run A   293   22   47   56   72   96  113  128  130      
      Total Time:  1:27:15.33                                                     
         Average:    17:27.07                                                     
  10 04-Peachtree City Flash A   295    5   51   78   80   81  101  119           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.85                                                     
         Average:    17:26.97                                                     
  11 05-Team Kentucky Elite A    296   32   44   68   73   79   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.64                                                     
         Average:    17:26.33                                                     
  12 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   335    2   59   88   89   97  116                
      Total Time:  1:28:07.90                                                     
         Average:    17:37.58                                                     
  13 15-O'Brien's Army B         338   49   52   57   87   93                     
      Total Time:  1:28:20.46                                                     
         Average:    17:40.10                                                     
  14 10-Team Run Flagstaff A     372   53   61   64   92  102                     
      Total Time:  1:29:31.11                                                     
         Average:    17:54.23                                                     
  15 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A   390   12   63   90  103  122  125                
      Total Time:  1:31:53.37                                                     
         Average:    18:22.68                                                     
  16 03-Triangle Champions A     395   20   21  109  121  124  134                
      Total Time:  1:34:08.32                                                     
         Average:    18:49.67                                                     
  17 07-Spiece Distance Proj B   413   43   71   86  106  107                     
      Total Time:  1:31:36.31                                                     
         Average:    18:19.27                                                     
  18 01-New York NovaStarz A     445   42   76  105  110  112                     
      Total Time:  1:33:23.56                                                     
         Average:    18:40.72                                                     
  19 03-Richmond Track & Fie B   552   85  100  118  123  126                     
      Total Time:  1:39:14.98                                                     
         Average:    19:51.00                                                     
  20 03-Cape Fear Flyers NC A    602  104  115  120  131  132  135  137           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.61                                                     
         Average:    20:34.53                                                     
  21 09-Ejc Track Club A         639  114  127  129  133  136                     
      Total Time:  1:49:34.08                                                     
         Average:    21:54.82                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2563 Bowen, Rylee        99 14-Bb Racing B          5:41.4   17:40.61        
  2 #1544 Troy, Madison       99 05-Traverse A           5:44.9   17:51.55        
  3  #915 Wood, Julia         98 03-Richmond A           5:47.1   17:58.21    1   
  4  #896 Pointer, Khloe      99 03-Richmond A           5:48.2   18:01.76    2   
  5 #1169 DuPont, Kaylee      99 04-Great Strides A      5:48.7   18:03.28    3   
  6 #2573 Jacob, Lauren       98 14-Bb Racing B          5:49.8   18:06.72        
  7 #2566 Dobson, Isabella    99 14-Bb Racing A          5:50.2   18:08.03    4   
  8 #1770 Schwartz, Tyler     99 07-Spiece Di A          5:51.1   18:10.79    5   
  9 #2165 Bries, Jesselyn     99 10-The Arizo A          5:52.3   18:14.33        
 10 #1760 Marriott, Lindsey   98 07-Spiece Di A          5:53.6   18:18.36    6   
 11 #1743 Distelrath, Madiso  99 07-Spiece Di A          5:54.9   18:22.57    7   
 12  #426 Wilkinson, Justyna  98 01-Utica Roa A          5:55.2   18:23.44        
 13  #642 Cedeno, Treicy      98 02-Unattached A         5:55.8   18:25.29        
 14 #1747 Fruchey, Madison    98 07-Spiece Di A          5:56.0   18:26.00    8   
 15 #2571 Hartke, Alize       99 14-Bb Racing A          5:57.4   18:30.26    9   
 16 #1953 Arellano, Allyson   99 10-Aftershoc A          5:58.2   18:32.82        
 17 #2922 Lung, Holly         98 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:58.3   18:33.10   10   
 18  #312 Hanlon, Claire      99 01-Sentinel A           5:58.5   18:33.78        
 19  #867 Call, Emma          98 03-Richmond A           6:00.1   18:38.50   11   
 20 #2912 Huang, Joy          99 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:02.1   18:45.02   12   
 21 #2719 Worthen, Chase      98 14-Oak Hill Racing      6:03.4   18:48.99        
 22 #1172 Galarza-Paez, Lize  98 04-Great Strides A      6:04.2   18:51.25   13   
 23 #1955 Fenn, Penny         98 10-Aftershoc A          6:04.7   18:52.94        
 24 #1010 Bodmer, Sarah       98 03-Unattached A         6:06.3   18:57.91        
 25 #2910 Hoang, Cindy        99 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:07.6   19:01.84   14   
 26 #1159 Bergey, Milicent    99 04-Great Strides A      6:08.1   19:03.39   15   
 27 #1570 Endsley, Melina     99 05-Unified A A          6:08.5   19:04.82        
 28 #3083 Kolbe, Megan        99 16-Charlesto A          6:08.8   19:05.83        
 29 #1777 Walther, Grace      98 07-Spiece Di A          6:09.1   19:06.53   16   
 30 #2579 Waters, Eleanor     98 14-Bb Racing A          6:11.1   19:12.84   17   
 31  #134 Earley, Shannon     99 01-Nashua PA A          6:13.2   19:19.45   18   
 32  #906 Shekharan, Archana  99 03-Richmond A           6:15.4   19:26.12   19   
 33 #2575 McNerney, Sedona    98 14-Bb Racing A          6:16.1   19:28.25   20   
 34 #1024 Lane, Emily         99 03-Unattached A         6:17.1   19:31.36        
 35 #2572 Hill, Savannah      99 14-Bb Racing A          6:18.7   19:36.49   21   
 36 #1839 Pake, Shelby        98 07-Unattached A         6:19.4   19:38.77        
 37 #1788 Boatright, Paige    98 07-Team Bird Elite      6:21.3   19:44.39        
 38 #2928 Reyes, Julia        99 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:21.4   19:44.77   22   
 39 #2570 Groat, Hattie       98 14-Bb Racing A          6:22.2   19:47.36   23   
 40 #2577 Robinson, Courtney  99 14-Bb Racing A          6:22.5   19:48.37   24   
 41 #3327 Golbus, Alexa       98 16-The Storm TC A       6:22.9   19:49.48        
 42 #1656 Gullo, Sophia       98 07-Illinois A           6:23.1   19:50.01        
 43 #2560 Auernig, Megan      99 14-Bb Racing A          6:23.6   19:51.78   25   
 44  #290 Bagus, Sydney       99 01-Sentinel A           6:24.1   19:53.21        
 45 #3328 Golbus, Ashley      98 16-The Storm TC A       6:24.9   19:55.79        
 46 #1021 Lackner, Isabella   98 03-Unattached A         6:25.0   19:56.16        
 47 #1954 Arellano, Karen     98 10-Aftershoc A          6:25.9   19:58.78        
 48 #1774 Tyler, Kelsey       99 07-Spiece Di A          6:27.9   20:05.17   26   
 49 #1534 Fifarek, Emma       99 05-Traverse A           6:28.0   20:05.36        
 50 #3053 Martinelli, Elena   98 15-Valley Un A          6:28.0   20:05.49        
 51 #1645 Sale, Hannah        99 07-Evansvill A          6:30.0   20:11.60        
 52 #2909 He, Angela          99 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:30.4   20:12.84   27   
 53  #435 Jessiman, Grace     98 01-Waltham T A          6:31.0   20:14.73        
 54 #1831 Stoklosa, Emily     98 07-Unattached A         6:31.3   20:15.70        
 55 #2932 Silva, Ruffina      99 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:32.5   20:19.38   28   
 56 #1175 Maisel, Emma        98 04-Great Strides A      6:33.1   20:21.27   29   
 57  #914 Wilson, Celia       98 03-Richmond A           6:34.5   20:25.49   30   
 58 #1176 McKinnon, Bonnie    98 04-Great Strides A      6:34.8   20:26.47   31   
 59  #380 Suits, Alyssa       99 01-Unattached A         6:35.1   20:27.46        
 60 #1527 Basch, Madyson      98 05-Traverse A           6:35.3   20:28.04        
 61 #3442 McGhiey, Celia      98 07-Indiana A A          6:35.7   20:29.23        
 62 #1908 Willemse, Zanelle   99 08-Unattached A         6:36.1   20:30.65        
 63 #1034 Ryan, Caileigh      99 03-Unattached A         6:37.1   20:33.72        
 64 #1752 Grider, Alexis      99 07-Spiece Di A          6:37.9   20:36.15   32   
 65 #2158 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-Texastron A          6:38.1   20:36.58        
 66 #1838 Hurt, Madeline      99 07-Unattached A         6:38.5   20:38.09        
 67 #2832 Guerra, Bridgette   98 15-Equalizer A          6:39.6   20:41.52        
 68 #1297 Davis, Mara         99 04-Peachtree A          6:39.7   20:41.77   33   
 69 #1372 Konitshek, Aurora   99 04-Unattached A         6:39.9   20:42.44        
 70 #3315 Tucker, Eizabeth    99 16-Palmetto A           6:40.5   20:44.07        
 71 #2904 Catalan, Aileen     98 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:41.1   20:46.06   34   
 72 #1739 Brelage, Abby       99 07-Spiece Di A          6:41.1   20:46.08   35   
 73  #291 Bain, Sarah         99 01-Sentinel A           6:42.1   20:49.04        
 74  #389 Arvidson, Ellen     99 01-Unattached A         6:42.4   20:50.00        
 75 #1526 Amormino, Autumn    99 05-Traverse A           6:42.5   20:50.23        
 76 #1339 Tomlinson, Alaina   99 04-Peachtree A          6:42.5   20:50.45   36   
 77 #1211 Saliba, Elizabeth   99 04-Jackrabbit Track     6:44.4   20:56.30   37   
 78 #1795 Baer, Faith         99 07-Team Eagles A        6:45.2   20:58.65        
 79 #1815 Williams, Katherin  99 07-Team Eagles A        6:47.0   21:04.26        
 80  #365 Morgan, Sarah       98 01-Teamsportscenter     6:47.2   21:04.87        
 81 #2596 Cortes, Vanessa     98 14-Fast Trac A          6:47.4   21:05.58        
 82 #1647 Phenis, Makenzie    99 07-Evansvill A          6:47.7   21:06.51        
 83  #385 Iasparo, Amanda     98 01-Unattached A         6:47.9   21:07.24        
 84  #386 Oconnor, Krista     99 01-Unattached A         6:48.0   21:07.59        
 85  #823 Martin, Tori        99 03-Greensbor A          6:48.5   21:08.93        
 86  #213 Kay, Alexandra      98 01-North Sho A          6:49.4   21:11.89        
 87 #2473 Hoffman, Traci      98 13-Pacific B A          6:49.6   21:12.45        
 88 #1012 Cox, Claudia        98 03-Unattached A         6:49.8   21:13.21        
 89 #1027 McDonough, Claire   98 03-Unattached A         6:50.1   21:13.93        
 90  #919 Phieffer, Hannah    99 03-Run En Fuego A       6:50.5   21:15.29        
 91  #384 Bove, Alyssa        98 01-Unattached A         6:51.7   21:18.93        
 92 #1328 Phinney, Sarah      98 04-Peachtree A          6:53.0   21:22.95   38   
 93 #1335 Slocumb, Nichole    99 04-Peachtree A          6:53.3   21:23.90   39   
 94  #972 Bennett, Kaitlin    98 03-Unattached A         6:53.3   21:24.00        
 95  #623 Ferreira, Ines      99 02-Unattached A         6:53.6   21:24.98        
 96 #2030 Welton, Marly       98 10-Glendale Flash A     6:53.7   21:25.26        
 97   #51 Gates, Sarah        99 01-Granite St Flash     6:54.3   21:27.07        
 98  #899 Reynolds-mosley, J  98 03-Richmond A           6:54.4   21:27.22   40   
 99 #1162 Blair, Tatyana      99 04-Great Strides A      6:55.2   21:29.71   41   
100 #1646 Keesling, Emma      99 07-Evansvill A          6:55.3   21:30.01        
101 #1269 Davis, Sophie       98 04-Mustangs A           6:55.9   21:32.14        
102 #1489 Gilbert, Katie      98 05-Team Kent A          6:56.2   21:32.94        
103 #1019 Johnson, Sarah Gra  98 03-Unattached A         6:56.3   21:33.38        
104  #893 Morgan, Maggie      98 03-Richmond A           6:57.3   21:36.45   42   
105 #1312 Handel, Sophia      98 04-Peachtree A          6:58.4   21:39.65   43   
106  #920 Rudd, Bailey        99 03-Run En Fuego A       6:58.8   21:41.11        
107 #1507 Nicholas, Lexi      99 05-Team Kent A          6:59.1   21:42.03        
108 #1496 Hughes, Kelsey      99 05-Team Kent A          6:59.4   21:42.82        
109 #2903 Barrios, Samantha   99 15-O'Brien's Army A     7:00.5   21:46.20   44   
110 #1171 Ericson, Julie      99 04-Great Strides A      7:01.4   21:49.01   45   
111 #2470 Gallo, Sararose     98 13-Pacific B A          7:02.2   21:51.71        
112 #3323 Denys, Brenda       98 16-The Storm TC A       7:02.6   21:52.83        
113 #1011 Cox, Chloe          98 03-Unattached A         7:02.9   21:53.78        
114 #1524 Wiseman, Sarah      98 05-Team Kent A          7:03.4   21:55.40        
115  #615 Richardson, Megan   99 02-Titan Rid A          7:04.6   21:59.07        
116 #1960 Espinoza, Sarah     98 10-Albuquerq A          7:05.4   22:01.59        
117 #1956 Hensley, Cayley     98 10-Aftershoc A          7:05.7   22:02.48        
118 #3262 Glover, Kelsey      98 16-Myrtle Be A          7:06.2   22:03.87        
119  #137 Greska, Kaela       99 01-Nashua PA A          7:06.5   22:04.84   46   
120  #110 Rogers, Annika      99 01-Lakers Tr A          7:09.2   22:13.20        
121 #2102 Bounds, Megan       99 10-Team Run A           7:09.9   22:15.37        
122 #1341 Turnier, Dori       98 04-Peachtree A          7:09.9   22:15.54   47   
123 #3300 McFall, Hannah      98 16-Palmetto A           7:10.8   22:18.27        
124 #3334 Mentes, Leanna      98 16-The Storm TC A       7:10.9   22:18.67        
125 #1212 Silver, Rachel      99 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:11.0   22:18.81   48   
126  #392 Gralton, Erin       99 01-Unattached A         7:11.3   22:19.98        
127 #3375 Heiser-Whatley, Je  99 16-Warriors A           7:11.8   22:21.43        
128 #2245 Shipp, Samantha     99 12-Fort Wort A          7:12.6   22:23.82        
129 #3396 Gillette, Elizabet  98 09-Unattached           7:13.7   22:27.28        
130  #171 Wright, Lindsay     99 01-Nashua PA A          7:16.5   22:36.00   49   
131  #115 Danay, Kateri       98 01-Litchfiel A          7:17.2   22:38.21        
132  #862 Anderson, Whitney   99 03-Richmond A           7:18.9   22:43.43   50   
133 #1655 Bogdanic, Morgan    99 07-Ic Running Club      7:19.3   22:44.59        
134  #916 Young, Kelsey       99 03-Richmond B           7:19.4   22:45.07        
135 #3411 Hinsdale, Claudia   98 01-Unattached           7:19.7   22:45.81        
136 #1716 Baumer, Kathryn     98 07-Southeast A          7:25.3   23:03.48        
137  #952 Foglesong, Lani     99 03-Triangle A           7:27.7   23:10.72        
138  #892 Miller, Halle       99 03-Richmond B           7:30.3   23:19.02        
139  #950 Credle, Murphy      99 03-Triangle A           7:34.8   23:32.92        
140 #3376 Heiser-Whatley, Vi  99 16-Warriors A           7:35.3   23:34.47        
141  #167 Vogel, Grace        98 01-Nashua PA A          7:37.4   23:40.96   51   
142  #943 Bowers, Natalie     99 03-Triangle A           7:37.9   23:42.47        
143 #1725 Lehman, Kylie       99 07-Southeast A          7:40.0   23:49.06        
144  #399 Powell, Alexsis     98 01-Unattached A         7:40.6   23:51.03        
145 #3099 Cole, Darrian       99 16-Florence A           7:43.5   23:59.97        
146 #3257 Zepp, Delaney       99 16-Mt. Pleas A          7:44.2   24:02.13        
147 #1200 Dezwart, Kimberly   99 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:44.3   24:02.26   52   
148 #3321 Torgerson, Kathryn  99 16-Summervil A          7:44.7   24:03.75        
149 #3123 Spence, Sarah       99 16-Florence A           7:44.9   24:04.27        
150  #349 Planavsky, Mercede  99 01-Spa City A           7:49.5   24:18.40        
151 #1950 Poncho, Shantel     98 10-Acoma Run A          7:49.8   24:19.34        
152  #111 Cook, Ashlynn       98 01-Litchfiel A          7:52.3   24:27.21        
153 #1193 Belinoski, Natalia  98 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:54.4   24:33.73   53   
154  #130 Dunhom, Alexandra   99 01-Nashua PA A          7:56.3   24:39.73   54   
155 #3362 Robbins, Brittany   99 16-Unattached A         7:56.9   24:41.65        
156 #1208 Richwine, Samantha  99 04-Jackrabbit Track     7:58.5   24:46.45   55   
157  #957 Johnson, Kendall    99 03-Triangle A           8:04.9   25:06.28        
158 #2176 Aurigemma, Natalie  99 10-Unattached A         8:11.1   25:25.76        
159 #1206 Markey, Katherine   98 04-Jackrabbit Track     8:14.3   25:35.70   56   
160 #1951 Victorino, Raina    98 10-Acoma Run A          8:28.7   26:20.18        
161 #1959 Espinoza, Jenai     99 10-Albuquerq A          8:50.9   27:29.30        
162 #1930 Smothers, Bailee    99 09-Ejc Track Club A     9:31.3   29:34.84        
163 #1922 Marriott, Brianna   99 09-Ejc Track Club A     9:31.7   29:35.97        
164 #1917 Daugherty, Kayla    99 09-Ejc Track Club A     9:45.8   30:20.01        
165 #1926 Shewmaker, Allison  99 09-Ejc Track Club A    17:06.2   53:08.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 07-Spiece Distance Proj A    42    5    6    7    8   16   26   32   35      
      Total Time:  1:32:24.25                                                     
         Average:    18:28.85                                                     
   2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    63    1    2   11   19   30   40   42   50      
      Total Time:  1:34:30.08                                                     
         Average:    18:54.02                                                     
   3 14-Bb Racing A               71    4    9   17   20   21   23   24   25      
      Total Time:  1:34:55.87                                                     
         Average:    18:59.18                                                     
   4 15-O'Brien's Army A          85   10   12   14   22   27   28   34   44      
      Total Time:  1:36:17.57                                                     
         Average:    19:15.52                                                     
   5 04-Great Strides A           91    3   13   15   29   31   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:36:45.66                                                     
         Average:    19:21.14                                                     
   6 04-Peachtree City Flash A   189   33   36   38   39   43   47                
      Total Time:  1:45:58.72                                                     
         Average:    21:11.75                                                     
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    218   18   46   49   51   54                     
      Total Time:  1:52:20.98                                                     
         Average:    22:28.20                                                     
   8 04-Jackrabbit Track A       245   37   48   52   53   55   56                
      Total Time:  1:56:37.55                                                     
         Average:    23:19.51                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1567 Harrison, Hayden    97 05-Unattached A         4:58.4   15:27.01        
  2  #401 Stoker, Michael     97 01-Unattached A         4:59.1   15:29.19        
  3 #2937 Wenslow, Jarrick    96 15-O'Brien's Army A     4:59.7   15:30.86    1   
  4 #1248 Miles, Quintin      96 04-Lanier Li A          4:59.8   15:31.18        
  5 #1285 Bowie, Samuel       97 04-Peachtree A          5:00.2   15:32.48    2   
  6 #1376 Martinez, Stephen   97 04-Unattached A         5:03.2   15:41.90        
  7 #1786 Medrano, Theodorak  97 07-Stealth T A          5:04.5   15:45.80    3   
  8 #3389 Williams, Micah     96 16-Warriors A           5:05.1   15:47.91    4   
  9 #3458 Henley, Jacob       97 05-Unattached           5:05.7   15:49.50        
 10 #1785 Heffernan, Solomon  96 07-Stealth T A          5:07.6   15:55.67    5   
 11  #339 Petti, Adam         97 01-Sentinel A           5:08.6   15:58.69    6   
 12  #865 Boyle, Joseph       96 03-Richmond A           5:09.6   16:01.79    7   
 13 #1499 Mattingly, Jarrett  97 05-Team Kent A          5:09.7   16:02.14    8   
 14 #1250 Peppenhorst, Ryan   96 04-Lanier Li A          5:10.3   16:04.07        
 15  #912 Wilck, Justin       96 03-Richmond A           5:11.2   16:06.73    9   
 16   #15 Arredondo, Julio    97 01-Danbury Flyers A     5:11.8   16:08.57        
 17 #3393 Knowlton, Harrison  97 01-Unattached           5:11.8   16:08.70        
 18  #316 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01-Sentinel A           5:12.3   16:10.27   10   
 19 #3386 Mook, Kyle          97 16-Warriors A           5:12.8   16:11.62   11   
 20  #910 Wachter, Patrick    97 03-Richmond A           5:12.9   16:12.14   12   
 21 #2620 Blake, Samuel       97 14-Los Gatos A          5:13.3   16:13.11        
 22  #878 Harris, Sheldon     97 03-Richmond A           5:13.3   16:13.20   13   
 23  #288 Agudelo, David      97 01-Sentinel A           5:13.3   16:13.39   14   
 24 #2906 Chen, Christopher   97 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:13.8   16:14.95   15   
 25  #872 Fisher, Evan        97 03-Richmond A           5:14.9   16:18.28   16   
 26 #1350 Nazareth, Matthew   96 04-Unattached A         5:16.3   16:22.71        
 27 #2905 Che, Austin         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:18.2   16:28.51   17   
 28  #909 Vest, Morgan        97 03-Richmond A           5:18.9   16:30.77   18   
 29 #1332 Roberts, Cedric     97 04-Peachtree A          5:20.2   16:34.75   19   
 30 #1728 Taylor, Talen       97 07-Southeast A          5:20.6   16:35.99   20   
 31 #2029 Vargas, Jonathan    96 10-Glendale Flash A     5:20.8   16:36.68   21   
 32 #1557 Brant, Lukas        96 05-Unattached A         5:21.1   16:37.64        
 33 #1731 Dooley, Richard     96 07-Southern A           5:21.6   16:39.18        
 34 #1787 Shipley, Shane      97 07-Stealth T A          5:22.2   16:40.90   22   
 35 #1315 Hilinski, Kevin     96 04-Peachtree A          5:23.0   16:43.49   23   
 36 #1381 Warner, Max         97 04-Unattached A         5:23.3   16:44.41        
 37  #881 Kim, Eric           96 03-Richmond A           5:23.6   16:45.17   24   
 38 #1368 Hasse, William      97 04-Unattached A         5:23.8   16:45.86        
 39 #1310 Gray, Austin        97 04-Peachtree A          5:23.9   16:46.07   25   
 40 #1783 Feltis, Daniel      96 07-Stealth T A          5:23.9   16:46.29   26   
 41  #303 Courtemanche, Adam  97 01-Sentinel A           5:24.2   16:47.24   27   
 42 #1513 Quire, Patrick      97 05-Team Kent A          5:24.7   16:48.74   28   
 43 #1784 Fields, Adam        97 07-Stealth T A          5:25.2   16:50.31   29   
 44 #2554 Buckley-Noonan, Br  97 13-Unattached A         5:26.1   16:52.88        
 45 #1319 Livingston, Reed    97 04-Peachtree A          5:26.7   16:54.84   30   
 46 #2921 Liem, James         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:27.3   16:56.69   31   
 47  #864 Banta, James        97 03-Richmond B           5:27.4   16:56.98   32   
 48 #1494 Howard, Johnathan   97 05-Team Kent A          5:27.4   16:57.04   33   
 49  #918 Palagruto, Jack     97 03-Run En Fuego A       5:27.9   16:58.55        
 50 #1478 Carr, Zach          96 05-Team Kent A          5:28.6   17:00.89   34   
 51 #1782 Berryman, Justin    96 07-Stealth T A          5:28.9   17:01.79   35   
 52 #1958 Espinoza, James     96 10-Albuquerq A          5:29.2   17:02.67        
 53 #2925 Mettler, Jeffrey    96 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:29.3   17:03.06   36   
 54 #1779 Young, Eli          97 07-Spiece Di A          5:30.1   17:05.35        
 55  #917 Eichorn, Thomas     97 03-Run En Fuego A       5:30.3   17:06.20        
 56 #1733 Kerstiens, Luke     96 07-Southern A           5:30.4   17:06.23        
 57  #870 Dean, Matthew       97 03-Richmond B           5:30.4   17:06.53   37   
 58  #871 Doss, Joshua        97 03-Richmond B           5:30.5   17:06.81   38   
 59 #2927 Reyes, Jacob        97 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:30.8   17:07.51   39   
 60 #1271 Hazzard, Devin      96 04-Mustangs A           5:31.0   17:08.29        
 61  #301 Coogan, Noah        97 01-Sentinel A           5:31.1   17:08.60   40   
 62 #1476 Ballard, Will       96 05-Team Kent A          5:31.1   17:08.63   41   
 63  #904 Rucker, Matthew     97 03-Richmond A           5:31.7   17:10.49   42   
 64   #11 Dell-thibodeau, Ma  96 01-Chelsea G A          5:33.6   17:16.19        
 65 #3184 Hall, John          96 16-Mt. Pleas A          5:34.0   17:17.47        
 66 #3298 McFall, Adam        96 16-Palmetto A           5:34.5   17:19.24        
 67 #2997 Hulse, Tim          97 15-South Ora A          5:35.0   17:20.63        
 68 #2024 Lanley, Ryan        97 10-Glendale Flash A     5:35.2   17:21.28   43   
 69 #2613 French, Shaan       97 14-Foothill Gold A      5:35.4   17:22.00        
 70 #1581 Valdez, Tyler       97 06-Peak Perf A          5:35.7   17:22.76        
 71  #820 Wojcieszak, Camero  96 03-Greater W A          5:36.1   17:23.98        
 72 #3011 Powell, Elias       96 15-Unattached A         5:36.9   17:26.70        
 73 #2160 Rowley, Brian       96 10-Texastron A          5:37.0   17:26.76        
 74 #2923 Lwin, Henry         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     5:37.5   17:28.37   44   
 75  #911 Wenger, Bruce       97 03-Richmond B           5:38.2   17:30.71   45   
 76 #3394 Boelen, Geert       96 08-Unattached           5:38.3   17:31.02        
 77 #3094 Bigelow, Benjamin   96 16-Florence A           5:39.1   17:33.31        
 78 #2193 Hinckley, Justin    97 10-Unattached A         5:40.4   17:37.54        
 79 #3395 Wilson, Jacob       97 08-Unattached           5:41.4   17:40.64        
 80 #3373 Gunst, Joseph       97 16-Warriors A           5:41.7   17:41.60   46   
 81 #2026 Morin, Steven       97 10-Glendale Flash A     5:42.6   17:44.34   47   
 82 #1789 Hiatt, Joshua       97 07-Team Bird Elite      5:42.8   17:44.79        
 83  #117 Leclair, Brandon    96 01-Litchfiel A          5:45.5   17:53.21        
 84  #905 Schmidt, Sterling   97 03-Richmond B           5:46.0   17:54.85   48   
 85 #1952 Alvarez, Kevin      97 10-Aftershoc A          5:46.3   17:55.63        
 86  #903 Row, Nicholas       97 03-Richmond B           5:48.4   18:02.32   49   
 87 #1721 Gish, Sean          96 07-Southeast A          5:49.3   18:04.97   50   
 88 #2002 Romero, Ramon       97 10-Cougar Tr A          5:50.4   18:08.37        
 89 #1727 Nuhring, Cole       96 07-Southeast A          5:51.3   18:11.43   51   
 90 #3008 Galaviz, Carlos     97 15-Unattached A         5:51.9   18:13.10        
 91 #1883 Dancer, Jens        96 08-Iowa Spee A          5:52.9   18:16.13        
 92 #2501 Salinas, Quentin    97 13-Skagit Swift A       5:53.0   18:16.63        
 93  #114 Damato, Daniel      97 01-Litchfiel A          5:53.6   18:18.34        
 94  #863 Anton, Darwin       97 03-Richmond B           5:57.1   18:29.28   52   
 95  #891 Milburn-Town, Benj  97 03-Richmond B           5:57.6   18:30.93   53   
 96 #2706 Mullin, Conner      97 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:58.2   18:32.83        
 97 #1718 Davis, Jarod        97 07-Southeast A          5:59.0   18:35.28   54   
 98 #3377 Hofmann, Ryan       97 16-Warriors A           6:03.8   18:50.00   55   
 99 #1792 Meyer, Michael      96 07-Team Bird Elite      6:08.1   19:03.38        
100  #210 Defreitas, Nicolas  97 01-New York A           6:08.4   19:04.36        
101 #1791 Laurent, Deric      97 07-Team Bird Elite      6:08.4   19:04.50        
102  #505 Sergeant, Marcus    97 02-Jersey He A          6:08.6   19:05.17        
103 #1417 Futrell, Wesley     97 04-West Geor A          6:11.8   19:15.02        
104 #3320 Birdsong, James     97 16-Summervil A          6:14.6   19:23.81        
105  #707 Robinson-hayes, Ph  96 03-Carolina A           6:18.7   19:36.56        
106 #2907 Espinosa, Emiliano  97 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:19.3   19:38.33   56   
107 #3314 Siler, Timothy      97 16-Palmetto A           6:21.9   19:46.35        
108 #1017 Foster, Collin      97 03-Unattached A         6:22.5   19:48.27        
109 #3378 Holcomb, Samuel     96 16-Warriors A           6:22.7   19:48.74   57   
110 #3291 King, Reese         97 16-Palmetto A           6:23.1   19:50.07        
111 #2504 Castelli, Gabriel   97 13-Southern A           6:26.2   19:59.88        
112  #701 Vogiatzis, Peter    97 03-Cape Fear A          6:34.6   20:25.76        
113 #1778 Weirick, Tyler      97 07-Spiece Di A          6:36.1   20:30.50        
114 #3106 Hill, Samuel        97 16-Florence A           6:38.9   20:39.24        
115 #1599 Poulin, Quinton     97 06-Unattached A         6:40.3   20:43.67        
116 #1724 Lehman, Calvin      96 07-Southeast A          6:45.7   21:00.32   58   
117 #1026 Love, Henry         96 03-Unattached A         6:54.3   21:26.93        
118 #1342 Tysor, Caleb        97 04-Peachtree A          6:56.3   21:33.19   59   
119 #2025 Lopez, Javier       97 10-Glendale Flash A     7:11.0   22:18.89   60   
120 #2023 Juarez, Luis        96 10-Glendale Flash A     7:14.2   22:28.88   61   
121 #1928 Smith, James        96 09-Ejc Track Club A     7:27.1   23:09.10        
122 #1270 Foster, Quint       97 04-Mustangs A           7:36.7   23:38.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    57    7    9   12   13   16   18   24   42      
      Total Time:  1:20:52.14                                                     
         Average:    16:10.43                                                     
   2 07-Stealth Track Club A      85    3    5   22   26   29   35                
      Total Time:  1:21:58.97                                                     
         Average:    16:23.80                                                     
   3 01-Sentinel Striders A       97    6   10   14   27   40                     
      Total Time:  1:22:18.19                                                     
         Average:    16:27.64                                                     
   4 04-Peachtree City Flash A    99    2   19   23   25   30   59                
      Total Time:  1:22:31.63                                                     
         Average:    16:30.33                                                     
   5 15-O'Brien's Army A         100    1   15   17   31   36   39   44   56      
      Total Time:  1:22:14.07                                                     
         Average:    16:26.82                                                     
   6 05-Team Kentucky Elite A    144    8   28   33   34   41                     
      Total Time:  1:23:57.44                                                     
         Average:    16:47.49                                                     
   7 16-Warriors Track Club A    173    4   11   46   55   57                     
      Total Time:  1:28:19.87                                                     
         Average:    17:39.98                                                     
   8 03-Richmond Track & Fie B   200   32   37   38   45   48   49   52   53      
      Total Time:  1:26:35.88                                                     
         Average:    17:19.18                                                     
   9 10-Glendale Flash A         232   21   43   47   60   61                     
      Total Time:  1:36:30.07                                                     
         Average:    19:18.02                                                     
  10 07-Southeastern Indiana A   233   20   50   51   54   58                     
      Total Time:  1:32:27.99                                                     
         Average:    18:29.60                                                     

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Myrtle Beach, SC                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1901 Benner, Emma        97 08-Unattached A         5:45.3   17:52.78        
  2 #1935 Menghini, Melissa   97 09-St Louis Blazers     5:52.4   18:14.85        
  3 #2567 Dodge, Jenica       96 14-Bb Racing A          5:55.6   18:24.54    1   
  4 #2559 Aiken, Emily        97 14-Bb Racing A          5:56.6   18:27.67    2   
  5 #1533 Fifarek, Abigail    97 05-Traverse A           6:01.0   18:41.54        
  6 #1309 Gollnick, Hailey    96 04-Peachtree A          6:01.0   18:41.58        
  7 #2558 Adams, Lindsey      97 14-Bb Racing A          6:01.9   18:44.24    3   
  8 #2564 Breedlove, Shahara  97 14-Bb Racing A          6:09.8   19:08.74    4   
  9 #2576 Nyareso, Regina     96 14-Bb Racing A          6:10.9   19:12.10    5   
 10 #1039 VonCannon, Rachel   97 03-Unattached A         6:11.0   19:12.41        
 11 #2968 Mendoza, Yulissa    97 15-So Cal Ro A          6:13.9   19:21.60        
 12  #969 Allen, Emily        97 03-Unattached A         6:16.3   19:29.08        
 13 #2431 Kehler, Victoria    96 13-Evergreen A          6:16.9   19:30.89        
 14 #2721 Storms, Jenna       97 14-Pacific United A     6:17.1   19:31.32        
 15  #325 Mattson, Stephanie  96 01-Sentinel A           6:17.5   19:32.74        
 16 #2913 Hung, Alanna        97 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:17.7   19:33.22    6   
 17 #2565 Cox, Laura          96 14-Bb Racing A          6:18.0   19:34.25    7   
 18 #1588 Johnson, Julie      97 06-Unattached A         6:18.1   19:34.52        
 19  #927 Verchick, Abby      97 03-Sandhills A          6:18.2   19:34.91        
 20 #2434 Rose, Darlina       97 13-Evergreen A          6:18.6   19:36.13        
 21 #2187 Madalena, Valene    96 10-Unattached A         6:18.7   19:36.45        
 22 #2901 Arslan, Chantal     97 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:19.3   19:38.46    8   
 23  #328 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 01-Sentinel A           6:19.4   19:38.51        
 24 #1525 Young, Sydney       97 05-Team Kent A          6:19.4   19:38.55    9   
 25 #2472 Herrera, Alicia     97 13-Pacific B A          6:19.4   19:38.56        
 26 #3413 Martin, Wyonna      97 10-Unattached           6:22.6   19:48.60        
 27 #1793 Newman, Hayley      97 07-Team Bird Elite      6:23.6   19:51.70        
 28  #125 Arseneault, Shanne  96 01-Nashua PA A          6:26.9   20:01.99        
 29 #2902 Aueyong, Emerald    97 15-O'Brien's Army A     6:28.6   20:07.34   10   
 30 #1740 Brelage, Megan      97 07-Spiece Di A          6:29.9   20:11.28        
 31   #31 Fisher, Laurel      97 01-Foundatio A          6:30.9   20:14.28        
 32 #2188 Martin, Winona      97 10-Unattached A         6:34.9   20:26.69        
 33  #882 King, Willa         97 03-Richmond A           6:35.8   20:29.71   11   
 34  #883 Lewis, Lauren       96 03-Richmond A           6:38.9   20:39.25   12   
 35 #3283 Downs, Brianna      97 16-Palmetto A           6:39.3   20:40.33        
 36 #1571 Swaim, Jessica      97 05-Unified A A          6:41.2   20:46.24        
 37 #1720 Gausman, Kelsey     97 07-Southeast A          6:41.5   20:47.26        
 38 #1825 Aurit, Paige        97 07-Unattached A         6:41.8   20:48.32        
 39  #897 Pokorny, Katie      97 03-Richmond A           6:42.1   20:49.00   13   
 40 #1508 Norton, Kelly       97 05-Team Kent A          6:42.4   20:50.02   14   
 41  #877 Grinnan, Lucy       97 03-Richmond A           6:42.6   20:50.78   15   
 42  #988 McGhee, Kayla       97 03-Unattached A         6:43.3   20:52.86        
 43 #3007 Espinoza  Pimentel  97 15-Unattached A         6:48.7   21:09.59        
 44 #1485 Davis, Ashlee       96 05-Team Kent A          6:49.6   21:12.59   16   
 45 #1649 Wise, Tess          97 07-Evansvill A          6:51.7   21:18.99        
 46   #91 Ethridge, Kharyn    96 01-Harlem Ch A          6:54.9   21:28.99        
 47  #868 Call, Olivia        96 03-Richmond A           6:56.8   21:34.69   17   
 48   #96 Martinez, Angie     96 01-Haverhill A          6:57.5   21:37.05        
 49 #2499 Barritt, Bryanna    96 13-Skagit Swift A       7:01.3   21:48.69        
 50 #3100 Davis, Harriotte    97 16-Florence A           7:01.6   21:49.68        
 51 #1809 Quick, Katie        97 07-Team Eagles A        7:04.9   21:59.92        
 52  #424 Ptacek, Anya        97 01-Unattached A         7:06.9   22:06.11        
 53 #2471 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 13-Pacific B A          7:08.9   22:12.49        
 54  #422 Baptiste, Terri     97 01-Unattached A         7:10.1   22:16.00        
 55  #884 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03-Richmond A           7:11.0   22:18.96   18   
 56 #1480 Chavez, Catalina    97 05-Team Kent A          7:14.5   22:29.90   19   
 57   #61 Ojemann, Caryn      96 01-Granite St Flash     7:17.9   22:40.35        
 58 #2926 Padashi Fard, Rami  96 15-O'Brien's Army A     7:20.0   22:46.77   20   
 59  #441 Mogan, Lindsey      97 01-Waltham T A          7:24.2   22:59.88        
 60   #90 Davis, Xaire        97 01-Harlem Ch A          7:30.5   23:19.44        
 61  #895 Paul, Megan         97 03-Richmond A           7:37.9   23:42.47   21   
 62 #2643 Diaz, Dianitza      97 14-McFarland A          7:40.9   23:51.89        
 63 #2216 Hettinger, Quincey  96 11-Unattached A         7:44.9   24:04.24        
 64 #2919 Li, Rose            97 15-O'Brien's Army A     7:54.3   24:33.51   22   
 65  #418 Jackson, Chenoa     96 01-Unattached A         7:57.5   24:43.28        
 66 #1816 Le, Christina       97 07-Team Hops A          7:59.9   24:51.00        
 67 #1495 Hughes, Bree        97 05-Team Kent A          8:05.5   25:08.34   23   
 68 #1722 Gramaglia, Isabell  96 07-Southeast A          8:17.6   25:45.99        
 69   #92 Kourouma, Fatoumat  97 01-Harlem Ch A          8:20.1   25:53.51        
 70 #1835 Faulkner, Hannah    97 07-Unattached A         8:25.6   26:10.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Bb Racing A               15    1    2    3    4    5    7                
      Total Time:  1:33:57.29                                                     
         Average:    18:47.46                                                     
   2 15-O'Brien's Army A          66    6    8   10   20   22                     
      Total Time:  1:46:39.30                                                     
         Average:    21:19.86                                                     
   3 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    68   11   12   13   15   17   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:44:23.43                                                     
         Average:    20:52.69                                                     
   4 05-Team Kentucky Elite A     81    9   14   16   19   23                     
      Total Time:  1:49:19.40                                                     
         Average:    21:51.88                                                     



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2016 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.