Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2014 06:55 PM
                 Region 1 JO XC Championshhips   - 11/23/2014                  
                         Cony High School, Augusta, ME                         
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 McMahon, Gabrielle        06 Cambridge Je           8:36.72  
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached             8:38.15  
  3 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Nov           8:47.13    1   
  4 Molin, Jiannna            06 New York Nov           8:55.54    2   
  5 Paige, Cassidy            06 Greater Lowe           8:57.44  
  6 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Str           9:04.36  
  7 Olivieri, Gabriela        06 Haverhill El           9:05.28  
  8 Murphy, Charlotte         06 Nutmeg Strid           9:06.31  
  9 Secovich, Dominique       06 Nashua Pal S           9:07.96    3   
 10 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough            9:11.24  
 11 Bush, Emily               06 Unattached             9:15.77  
 12 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44                 9:16.44  
 13 East, Iris                06 Haverhill El           9:21.32  
 14 Primmer, Ashereka         06 Granite St F           9:22.82    4   
 15 Murdough, Shaylee         06 Unattached             9:27.40  
 16 Tembo, Rachel             06 New York Nov           9:31.29    5   
 17 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York Nov           9:33.16    6   
 18 Slootsky, Riley           06 Prospect Par           9:34.28    7   
 19 Chung, Shaniya            06 Unattached             9:35.06  
 20 Gregoire, Linsey          06 Granite St F           9:35.88    8   
 21 Kouchalakos, Arianna      06 Nashua Pal S           9:37.25    9   
 22 Antonelli, Lila           06 Unattached             9:39.62  
 23 Rucker, Brianna           06 New York Nov           9:39.73   10   
 24 Muwwakkil, Kazima         06 New York Nov           9:44.95   11   
 25 Long, Lauren              06 Nashua Pal S           9:46.81   12   
 26 Grant, Ada                06 Unattached             9:47.97  
 27 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S           9:51.52   13   
 28 Lam, Kaia                 07 Prospect Par           9:53.43   14   
 29 Harvey, Sylvia            06 Unattached             9:53.87  
 30 Duval, Adyson             07 Unattached             9:53.93  
 31 Burch, Tessa              06 Litchfield T           9:54.29  
 32 Carlson, Julianna         06 Nashua Pal S          10:03.13   15   
 33 Williams Monroe, Ayannua  06 New Haven Ag          10:07.80  
 34 Smith, Amelia             06 Granite St F          10:10.18   16   
 35 Pyles, Audrey             07 Granite St F          10:14.80   17   
 36 Duprey, Caitrin           08 Nashua Pal S          10:15.00   18   
 37 Mullaney, Audrey          06 Nashua Pal S          10:18.04   19   
 38 Bono, Elizabeth           06 Granite St F          10:22.89   20   
 39 Fitzmaurice, Bryn         07 Delmar Track          10:23.03  
 40 Becker, Caralinn          07 TeamSportsCe          10:23.87  
 41 Miseirvitch, Natalia      07 Nashua Pal S          10:26.17   21   
 42 Ohashi, Hana              06 Prospect Par          10:28.37   22   
 43 Brehmer, Olivia           06 Nutmeg Strid          10:36.70  
 44 Gough, Sydney             07 Delmar Track          10:37.26  
 45 Slippen, Francesca        07 New York Nov          10:44.44   23   
 46 Vetrone, Winter           06 Waltham Trac          10:47.93  
 47 Joyce, Nora               07 Unattached            10:54.45  
 48 McLeod, Chelsea           07 Prospect Par          11:01.43   24   
 49 Dyer, Zara                07 Granite St F          11:01.57   25   
 50 McLeod, Adrianna          06 New York Nov          11:04.72   26   
 51 Kay, Marianna             08 North Shore           11:11.45  
 52 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Par          11:13.43   27   
 53 Castillo, Nadia           07 Foundation T          11:13.47  
 54 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 Prospect Par          11:18.49   28   
 55 Polomoscanik, Emily       07 Haverhill El          11:20.74  
 56 Cabot, Evelyn             06 Town Track C          11:22.16  
 57 Perkins, Kate             08 Town Track C          11:24.46  
 58 Kay, Cecelia              06 North Shore           11:28.79  
 59 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track C          11:29.91  
 60 Powers, Olivia            06 Town Track C          11:41.14  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucason, Elizabeth        04 Unattached            11:35.99  
  2 Foley, Liara              04 Unattached            12:17.71  
  3 Muccini, Siena            04 TeamSportsCe          12:31.14  
  4 Wright, Teagan            04 Unattached            12:34.64  
  5 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par          12:39.94    1   
  6 Sayre, Brooke             04 Westchester           12:41.98  
  7 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York Nov          12:48.95    2   
  8 Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track          12:54.93  
  9 Sullivan, Charlotte       05 Granite St F          12:59.59    3   
 10 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par          13:04.27    4   
 11 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Nov          13:09.73    5   
 12 Stockwell, Cailey         04 Granite St F          13:14.49    6   
 13 Davis, DonNay             05 New Haven Ag          13:20.84    7   
 14 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 New York Nov          13:21.90    8   
 15 Craig, Kathryn            04 Granite St F          13:22.17    9   
 16 Lake, Clara               04 Waltham Trac          13:25.81   10   
 17 Scileppi, Scarlet         04 New York Nov          13:26.23   11   
 18 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham Trac          13:30.56   12   
 19 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T          13:32.03  
 20 Primmer, Masho            05 Granite St F          13:32.56   13   
 21 Pina, Jayla               04 Rumford Road          13:32.67  
 22 Mills, Julia              04 TeamSportsCe          13:33.66  
 23 Clark, Riley              04 Greater Lowe          13:34.24   14   
 24 O'Brien, Reagan           04 Town Track C          13:34.31  
 25 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Expre          13:34.38  
 26 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham Trac          13:36.83   15   
 27 Scileppi, Blaise          05 New York Nov          13:38.84   16   
 28 Saindon, Maeve            04 Bradford Hus          13:39.45  
 29 Durham, Soray             04 Nashua Pal S          13:40.42   17   
 30 Herman, Esme              04 Island Expre          13:42.66  
 31 Whitmer, Violet           04 Waltham Trac          13:45.33   18   
 32 Shea, Ellie               05 Waltham Trac          13:46.24   19   
 33 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre          13:49.42  
 34 Galloway, Antoinette      04 New York Nov          13:51.06   20   
 35 Juris, Christina          05 Nashua Pal S          13:57.59   21   
 36 Toussaint, Egypt          04 New York Nov          14:01.09   22   
 37 McDermott, Meredith       04 Nashua Pal S          14:01.13   23   
 38 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Nov          14:05.85   24   
 39 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough           14:06.03  
 40 Strong, Leah              04 Club44                14:06.66  
 41 O'Malley, Grace           04 Nashua Pal S          14:09.06   25   
 42 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                14:11.00  
 43 Selfors, Margaux          05 Unattached            14:15.32  
 44 Delgado, Nailah           05 New York Nov          14:21.15   26   
 45 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Par          14:23.65   27   
 46 Fitzpatrick, Audrey       05 Waltham Trac          14:25.12   28   
 47 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Par          14:25.21   29   
 48 Hesler, Delaney           04 Gorham Rec            14:26.81  
 49 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester           14:27.14  
 50 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str          14:27.90   30   
 51 Plawiak, Julia            05 Notre Dame T          14:30.72  
 52 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York Nov          14:32.77   31   
 53 Westover, Mairead         04 Greater Lowe          14:33.96   32   
 54 Ziegenhagen, Olivia       05 Litchfield T          14:34.67  
 55 Goh, Ashley               04 Nashua Pal S          14:34.68   33   
 56 Polichetti, Amelia        05 Sentinel Str          14:38.34   34   
 57 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par          14:39.25   35   
 58 Hoag, Allison             05 Baa Masconom          14:41.39  
 59 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni          14:43.18  
 60 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Park         14:45.35   36   
 61 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Par          14:49.36   37   
 62 Pekrul, Maren             05 Unattached            14:50.92  
 63 Mello, Paige              05 Nashua Pal S          14:51.22   38   
 64 Dawson, Assata            05 New Haven Ag          14:51.32   39   
 65 Gordon, Jonelle           05 Unattached            14:51.44  
 66 Uzwiak, Kayla             04 Litchfield T          14:51.98  
 67 Haytayan, Izabella        05 Nashua Pal S          14:52.71   40   
 68 Vena, Isabella            05 Haverhill El          14:53.17  
 69 Poirier, Eleanor          05 Sentinel Str          14:53.60   41   
 70 Coyne, Maggie             04 Litchfield T          14:54.75  
 71 Madeja, Annika            05 Granite St F          14:57.00   42   
 72 White, Samantha           05 Nashua Pal S          14:57.56   43   
 73 Van Gorden, Katherine     04 Sentinel Str          15:04.27   44   
 74 Johnson, Cierra           05 Unattached            15:09.11  
 75 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Park         15:15.86   45   
 76 Gregory, Eva              04 Prospect Par          15:18.76   46   
 77 Buckley, Anna             05 New York Nov          15:19.92   47   
 78 Boyd, Lauren              05 Sentinel Str          15:22.90   48   
 79 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Park         15:28.69   49   
 80 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Par          15:29.12   50   
 81 Winne, Ellen              05 Delmar Track          15:32.84  
 82 Ciota, Sydney             05 Unattached            15:33.41  
 83 Kulis, Alexa              05 Nutmeg Strid          15:36.95  
 84 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye          15:38.21  
 85 Moya-Jones, Lourdes       05 Prospect Park         15:56.10   51   
 86 Karmen-Chan, Talya        04 Prospect Park         15:57.43   52   
 87 Cost, Tessa               04 Sentinel Str          16:01.59   53   
 88 Lamont, Sirina            04 Prospect Park         16:04.50   54   
 89 Kilgore, Raven            04 Prospect Park         16:11.14   55   
 90 Dagenais, Gabriel         04 Greater Lowe          16:16.82   56   
 91 Macera, Adriana           04 Sentinel Str          16:16.85   57   
 92 Best, Laila               05 New Haven Ag          16:29.94   58   
 93 Simon, Clare              05 Unattached            16:32.71  
 94 Schwartz, Nicole          04 495 track cl          16:45.82  
 95 Veits, Riley              04 Greater Lowe          17:06.04   59   
 96 Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag          17:10.60   60   
 97 Knowles, Jillian          04 Prospect park         17:32.32   61   
 98 Ohair, Katherine          05 Sentinel Str          17:53.71   62   
 99 Bowman, Zoe               04 Danbury Flye          17:58.94  
100 Savickis, Sydney          04 495 track cl          18:07.13  
101 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect park         18:09.80   63   
102 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 Prospect park         18:21.11   64   
103 Scanlon, Emilia           05 Prospect park         18:37.98   65   
104 Mills, Lily               04 Danbury Flye          18:42.91  
105 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect park         19:40.41   66   
106 Vilms, Allison            05 Greater Lowe          21:10.52   67   
107 Burke, Colette            04 Nutmeg Strid          21:45.19  
108 Tortolini, Abigail        04 Greater Lowe          22:52.07   68   
109 Ali, Jasmin               05 New Haven Ag          25:19.91   69   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite St F          11:24.05    1   
  2 Hughes, Meg               02 Unattached            11:37.79  
  3 Mercier, S Grace          03 Granite St F          11:46.69    2   
  4 Walsh, Gabriella          02 Team Run              11:49.10  
  5 Moceri, Julia             02 Town Track C          11:50.51  
  6 Villa, Madison            02 Nutmeg Strid          11:50.54    3   
  7 Bolduc, Camille           03 Winooski Riv          11:50.76    4   
  8 Bloom, Emily              02 Winooski Riv          11:53.74    5   
  9 Cromwell, Mia             02 Unattached            11:54.59  
 10 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey          11:55.83  
 11 Maio, Ashlyn              02 Sentinel Str          11:55.86    6   
 12 Wright, Brynne            02 Unattached            11:56.89  
 13 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F          11:57.45    7   
 14 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite St F          11:57.81    8   
 15 De-Landevoisin-Campb, El  02 Unattached            12:00.25  
 16 Pisanelli, Tess           02 Wilton Runni          12:01.63  
 17 Umphlett, Sarah           02 Unattached            12:02.75  
 18 Macdonald, Grace          02 East Greenwi          12:04.02  
 19 Heskin, Lauryn            03 TeamSportsCe          12:04.67    9   
 20 Gagnon, Lucy              02 Baa Masconom          12:06.02  
 21 Flanagan, Molly           02 Nutmeg Strid          12:06.07   10   
 22 Muccini, Sophia           02 TeamSportsCe          12:06.88   11   
 23 Stockwell, Sydney         02 Granite St F          12:10.09   12   
 24 Kulis, Faith              02 Nutmeg Strid          12:10.55   13   
 25 Lillis, Grace             03 Unattached            12:12.62  
 26 Steines, Pauline          02 Waltham Trac          12:13.70  
 27 Paige, Makayla            03 Greater Lowe          12:13.96  
 28 Schmitt, Haley            02 Nashua Pal S          12:19.55  
 29 Lucason, Morgan           02 Unattached            12:20.44  
 30 Lunati, Sophia            03 Granite St F          12:21.51   14   
 31 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S          12:21.61  
 32 Kenny, Aoife              02 Unattached            12:23.92  
 33 Hodge, Rachel             02 Delmar Track          12:24.93   15   
 34 Clark, Mckenzie           02 Greater Lowe          12:26.22  
 35 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    03 Winooski Riv          12:30.09   16   
 36 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite State         12:30.61   17   
 37 Woolbert, Avery           03 Waltham Trac          12:31.75  
 38 Gallagher, Gillian        02 Granite St F          12:37.20   18   
 39 Orcutt, Amy               03 Town Track C          12:37.31  
 40 Bausha, Charlotte         02 Granite State         12:37.79   19   
 41 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 New York Nov          12:46.11   20   
 42 Ashby, Micaela            02 Unattached            12:47.34  
 43 Giles, Rylie              03 Nutmeg Strid          12:50.85   21   
 44 Dunton, Miranda           02 Unattached            12:51.18  
 45 Owens, Celestine          03 Litchfield T          12:52.07  
 46 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre          12:53.78  
 47 Fitzmaurice, Tess         02 Delmar Track          12:54.45   22   
 48 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par          12:54.51   23   
 49 Damico, Julia             03 Sentinel Str          12:55.69   24   
 50 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Par          12:57.43   25   
 51 Letoile, Kaylee           02 Granite St F          12:57.80   26   
 52 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Par          12:59.23   27   
 53 Woolward, Joanne          02 New York Nov          12:59.79   28   
 54 Brehmer, Charlotte        03 Nutmeg Strid          13:00.70   29   
 55 Poole, Alexandra          02 Unattached            13:01.54  
 56 Mullen, Virginia          03 Prospect Par          13:02.01   30   
 57 Borovicka, Cailin         02 Granite State         13:03.02   31   
 58 Barker, Emma              02 Winooski Riv          13:05.75   32   
 59 Sullivan, Sophie          03 Granite State         13:05.95   33   
 60 Mungeam, Keely            02 Sentinel Str          13:07.18   34   
 61 McGrail, Molly            02 Lakers Track          13:07.60  
 62 Rodriguez, Jessica        03 Nutmeg Strid          13:08.53   35   
 63 Logan, Anna               02 Sentinel Str          13:12.05   36   
 64 Zankel, Maura             02 Granite State         13:13.88   37   
 65 Belt, Olivia              03 NC Surge - A          13:14.16   38   
 66 Sette, Emma               02 Granite State         13:15.10   39   
 67 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester           13:18.00  
 68 Brams, Shealagh           02 Waltham Trac          13:18.77  
 69 Nigri, Lauren             02 NC Surge - A          13:19.50   40   
 70 Gough, Meghan             02 Delmar Track          13:19.90   41   
 71 Redding, Annabelle        02 Sentinel Str          13:20.86   42   
 72 Carlmark, Megan           02 NC Surge - A          13:21.47   43   
 73 Bussiere, Isabella        03 Granite State         13:21.86   44   
 74 Foster, Anna              02 Windham Rec           13:22.24  
 75 Sabol, Lily               02 Granite State         13:23.36   45   
 76 Walker-Spencer, Robyn     02 Unattached            13:30.89  
 77 Carlson, Courtney         03 Sentinel Str          13:33.99   46   
 78 Tan, Elena                03 Wilton Runni          13:37.43  
 79 Bruno, Sophia             03 Prospect Par          13:38.42   47   
 80 Hustead, Julia            03 Island Expre          13:40.17  
 81 Collette, Hannah          02 NC Surge - A          13:43.02   48   
 82 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York Nov          13:43.53   49   
 83 Nolan, Samantha           02 Winooski Riv          13:44.44   50   
 84 Maney, Kelly              02 Delmar Track          13:45.41   51   
 85 Doogan, Lucinda           02 Prospect Par          13:47.42   52   
 86 Coughlin, Katherine       02 NC Surge - A          13:47.75   53   
 87 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 TeamSportsCe          13:52.11   54   
 88 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 Delmar Track          13:52.87   55   
 89 McGrath, Grace            02 Delmar Track          13:53.20   56   
 90 Ryan, Kierra              02 Nutmeg Strid          13:53.24   57   
 91 Falotico, Bella           02 Prospect Par          13:54.34   58   
 92 Kelly, Caitlin            02 Brunswick Pa          13:54.98  
 93 Reynolds, Madeline        03 Sentinel Str          14:02.31   59   
 94 Accetturi, Mia            03 TeamSportsCe          14:02.74   60   
 95 Becker, Emilee            02 TeamSportsCe          14:04.14   61   
 96 Dattilo, Julia            03 Litchfield T          14:04.51  
 97 Kerkache, Sarah-beth      02 Sentinel Str          14:09.97   62   
 98 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Park         14:19.73   63   
 99 Lombardi, Abigail         02 Chase Colleg          14:26.03  
100 Minns, Ashley             03 Foundation T          14:29.57  
101 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York Nov          14:30.66   64   
102 Ngai, Olivia              03 Prospect Park         14:30.82   65   
103 Suriani, Avery            03 Nutmeg Sttrid         14:31.73  
104 Moloney, Helen            03 TeamSportsCe          14:37.62   66   
105 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child          14:46.41   67   
106 Anctil, Callista          02 Chase Colleg          14:48.30  
107 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye          14:50.83  
108 Bayne, Carlina            02 Harlem Child          14:52.74   68   
109 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 Westchester           14:53.61  
110 Wyche, Kimaree            03 New York Nov          14:58.43   69   
111 Brennan, Elena            02 New Haven Ag          15:05.11  
112 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye          15:06.43  
113 Taveras, Tiffany          03 New York Nov          15:30.12   70   
114 Miller, Madeline          02 Prospect Park         15:35.32   71   
115 Fanourakis, Irene         02 Prospect Park         15:40.06   72   
116 Oldakowski, Stella        03 Litchfield T          15:50.70  
117 Simon, Katherine          02 Unattached            15:56.80  
118 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Par          15:58.21   73   
119 Jobe, Cianna              03 New York Nov          16:00.78   74   
120 Williams, Lamia           03 Harlem Child          16:09.48   75   
121 Dagan, Alexandra          03 Nutmeg Sttrid         16:23.82  
122 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Park         16:24.27   76   
123 Westlein, Victoria        03 Nutmeg Sttrid         16:27.57  
124 Livingston, Amelia        02 Prospect Park         16:50.88   77   
125 Castillo, Mia             03 Foundation T          17:02.28  
126 Moody, Kristina           02 Unattached            17:18.16  
127 Scriven, Maya             02 Harlem Child          17:31.50   78   
128 Clarke, Adonya            03 Harlem Child          17:35.09   79   
129 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Park         18:54.54   80   
130 Saunders, Ella            03 TeamSportsCe          18:55.12   81   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawler, Eleanor           00 Sentinel Str          14:57.55    1   
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached            15:08.35  
  3 Sullivan, Violet          01 Granite St F          15:10.28    2   
  4 Saidman, Angela           01 Wilton Runni          15:17.89  
  5 Jones, Michaela           00 Waltham Trac          15:30.72    3   
  6 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia   01 Unattached            15:31.37  
  7 Robinson, Lauren          01 Nashua Pal S          15:34.71  
  8 Clark, Taylor             01 Granite St F          15:38.78    4   
  9 Carrillo, Bailey          00 Granite St F          15:41.95    5   
 10 Nunnery, Lily             01 Sentinel Str          15:43.30    6   
 11 Magill, Erin              00 Winooski Riv          15:43.84  
 12 Brayman, Kaitlyn          00 Sentinel Str          15:44.50    7   
 13 Gavish, Einat             00 Waltham Trac          15:46.15    8   
 14 Jessiman, Celia           01 Waltham B             15:47.69    9   
 15 Seamans, kelsey           01 Team Run              15:48.69  
 16 Laurent, Eline            00 Team Run              15:49.33   10   
 17 Hage, Olivia              00 Nutmeg Strid          15:49.70   11   
 18 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac          15:51.47   12   
 19 Lawlor, Ciara             00 Team Run              15:55.41   13   
 20 Towle, Caroline           01 Team Run              15:55.64   14   
 21 Zlotnick, Arielle         01 Granite St F          15:55.76   15   
 22 Sedler, Nicole            00 Team Run              16:00.25   16   
 23 Robitaille, Julia         01 Granite St F          16:01.31   17   
 24 Pasch, Malaika            01 Unattached            16:01.83  
 25 Forrester, Kirsten        01 Team Run              16:02.64   18   
 26 April, Ciara              01 Granite St F          16:02.79   19   
 27 Chong, Sophie             00 Waltham Trac          16:04.91   20   
 28 Veits, Devyn              01 Greater Lowe          16:07.35  
 29 Farrell, Catherine        01 495 track cl          16:11.18  
 30 Corbett, Grace            00 Granite St F          16:11.72   21   
 31 Tenreiro, Abigail         01 Rumford Road          16:13.91  
 32 Hall, Rachel              00 Nitehawks Sp          16:17.49  
 33 Knott, Ciara              01 Unattached            16:20.36  
 34 Sortor, Kesinia           01 Waltham B             16:22.93   22   
 35 Mastriano, Madeline       00 495 track cl          16:24.37  
 36 Robinson, Lily            01 Greater Lowe          16:29.18  
 37 Gerrish, Abigail          01 Sentinel Str          16:30.41   23   
 38 Todd, Carolyn             00 Falmouth Com          16:30.55  
 39 Kelly, Caroline           01 Waltham Trac          16:32.12   24   
 40 Kitch, Madeline           01 Waltham B             16:32.46   25   
 41 Scileppi, Zoe             00 New York Sta          16:34.92  
 42 Solari, Natalie           00 Waltham Trac          16:35.66   26   
 43 Davis, DeJanay            01 New Haven Ag          16:39.97  
 44 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 495 track cl          16:40.83  
 45 Pickard, Bridget          00 Unattached            16:42.16  
 46 Pistorio, Olivia          01 Waltham B             16:44.36   27   
 47 Naimoli, Sage             01 Prospect Par          16:46.59   28   
 48 Kennedy, Eve              00 New York Sta          16:54.66  
 49 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F          16:59.87   29   
 50 Allen, Gabrielle          00 Team Run              17:02.91   30   
 51 Johnston, Erin            01 Sentinel Str          17:03.65   31   
 52 Jacobs, Myla              00 Winooski Riv          17:06.08  
 53 Koobatian, Nina           00 Nutmeg Strid          17:08.41   32   
 54 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Par          17:09.13   33   
 55 Turcott, Carrie           01 Team Run              17:09.32   34   
 56 Casey, Alexandra          00 Team Run              17:11.90   35   
 57 Hodge, Leah               01 Waltham B             17:11.99   36   
 58 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 New York Nov          17:15.02  
 59 Walker, Ivy               01 Nutmeg Strid          17:18.80   37   
 60 Whitehead, Emma           01 Unattached            17:26.09  
 61 Applebee, Hailey          01 Unattached            17:28.88  
 62 McCambley, Elysse         01 Unattached            17:30.47  
 63 Schenk, Katie             01 Nutmeg Strid          17:34.06   38   
 64 Brannan, Cali             00 Unattached            17:36.21  
 65 Haddad, Elizabeth         00 Utica Roadru          17:37.55  
 66 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac          17:38.57  
 67 Perez, Abigail            01 Prospect Par          17:44.00   39   
 68 Macera, Carla             01 Sentinel Str          17:45.47   40   
 69 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham B             17:46.92   41   
 70 Wargo, Ashley             00 Nutmeg Strid          17:48.98   42   
 71 Klym, Lauren              01 Wilton Runni          17:50.88  
 72 Duncan, Marley            00 Prospect Par          17:52.52   43   
 73 Meek, Reghan              01 Delmar Track          17:55.60  
 74 Sandine, Amalia           01 Prospect Par          18:04.86   44   
 75 Lino, Jenefer             00 New York Nov          18:29.68  
 76 Licari, Meghan            00 495 track cl          18:32.12  
 77 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par          18:32.52   45   
 78 Brill, Maya               01 Prospect Park         18:33.33  
 79 Doyle, Mackenzie          01 Sentinel Str          18:35.10   46   
 80 Romano, Alexis            01 Sentinel Str          18:36.15   47   
 81 Baggett, Lauren           00 Nutmeg Strid          18:37.01   48   
 82 Lind, Julia               01 Nutmeg Strid          18:37.58   49   
 83 Carboni, Christina        01 Nutmeg Strid          18:47.07   50   
 84 McDonald, Breanna         00 Prospect Par          19:00.77   51   
 85 Hendricks, Anna           01 Unattached            19:14.92  
 86 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham B             19:27.01   52   
 87 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child          19:28.68  
 88 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par          19:46.32   53   
 89 Konate, Mariam            01 Harlem Child          19:56.22  
 90 Connell, Clare            01 New Haven Ag          20:10.84  
 91 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz             20:13.57  
 92 Paterna, Madeline         01 Prospect Park         20:37.86  
 93 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz             20:46.57  
 94 Lowndes, Jahlyn           01 New Haven Ag          20:54.63  
 95 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz             20:56.68  
 96 Cheatham, Maya            01 ruff kutz             21:05.72  
 97 Bryan, Ruby               01 Prospect Park         21:26.75  
 98 Libero, Madeleine         01 New Haven Ag          21:41.72  
 99 Brayton, Galvin           01 Chase Colleg          21:50.27  
100 Dwight, Olivia            01 Nutmeg Sttrid         22:00.88  
101 Dumont, Elisabeth         01 Chase Colleg          23:15.93  
102 Byers, Brianna            01 Prospect Park         28:12.62  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Justyna        98 Utica Roadru          19:56.83  
  2 Hanlon, Claire            99 Sentinel Str          20:11.88  
  3 Edmonds, Heidi            99 Unattached            20:14.89  
  4 Bagus, Sydney             99 Sentinel Str          20:48.19  
  5 Earley, Shannon           99 Nashua Pal S          20:55.53    1   
  6 Cronin, Katherine         99 Unattached            21:15.23  
  7 Jessiman, Grace           98 Waltham Trac          21:22.12  
  8 Arvidson, Ellen           99 Unattached            21:23.52  
  9 Bain, Sarah               99 Sentinel Str          21:38.70  
 10 Suits, Alyssa             99 Unattached            21:41.15  
 11 Kay, Alexandra            98 North Shore           21:56.51  
 12 Danay, Kateri             98 Litchfield T          21:59.62  
 13 Morgan, Sarah             98 TeamSportsCe          22:15.77  
 14 Iasparo, Amanda           98 Unattached            22:26.17  
 15 Bove, Alyssa              98 Unattached            22:34.33  
 16 Gralton, Erin             99 Unattached            22:35.23  
 17 Gates, Sarah              99 Granite St F          22:38.60  
 18 Dumpson, Mya              99 ruff kutz             22:40.55  
 19 Oconnor, Krista           99 Unattached            22:41.59  
 20 Rogers, Annika            99 Lakers Track          23:37.03  
 21 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park          23:43.42  
 22 Ravenelle, Audra          98 Sentinel Str          23:53.22  
 23 Vogel, Grace              98 Nashua Pal S          24:02.79    2   
 24 Hinsdale, Claudia         98 Unattached            24:04.36  
 25 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City Run          24:11.49  
 26 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T          24:34.81  
 27 Powell, Alexsis           98 Unattached            24:45.40  
 28 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal S          25:40.13    3   
 29 Boisselle, AbiGayle       98 Haverhill El          26:01.38  
 30 Dunhom, Alexandra         99 Nashua Pal S          26:23.35    4   
 31 Rowe, Naomi               99 ruff kutz             28:59.13  
 32 Smith, Madison            99 Unattached            29:49.73  
 33 Greska, Kaela             99 Nashua Pal S          29:49.98    5   
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz             20:35.41  
  2 Arseneault, Shannen       96 Nashua Pal S          21:01.86  
  3 Meinertz, Rebecca         97 Sentinel Str          21:03.76  
  4 Fisher, Laurel            97 Foundation T          21:13.57  
  5 Mattson, Stephanie        96 Sentinel Str          21:37.47  
  6 Brawner, Megan            97 Unattached            21:43.23  
  7 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Harlem Child          22:06.28  
  8 Hock, Hailey              97 Litchfield T          22:12.73  
  9 Reid, Maggie              97 Unattached            22:19.31  
 10 Martinez, Angie           96 Haverhill El          22:29.32  
 11 Trainor, Julia            97 Unattached            22:57.63  
 12 Ptacek, Anya              97 Unattached            23:04.05  
 13 Wilson, Erika             97 Unattached            23:16.09  
 14 Baptiste, Terri           97 Unattached            23:23.61  
 15 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham Trac          23:29.52  
 16 Daley, Genesee            97 Sentinel Str          23:30.95  
 17 Grant, Hattie             97 Unattached            23:32.69  
 18 Ojemann, Caryn            96 Granite St F          23:34.35  
 19 Davis, Xaire              97 Harlem Child          24:25.52  
 20 Nelson, Alexis            97 Harlem Child          26:11.10  
 21 Kourouma, Fatoumata       97 Harlem Child          26:45.30  
 22 Jackson, Chenoa           96 Unattached            27:25.70  
 23 Hogan, Kerri              97 Delmar Track          27:56.01  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Par           8:02.02    1   
  2 Huang, Max                06 Unattached             8:23.94  
  3 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           8:23.99  
  4 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Unattached             8:33.76  
  5 Dawkins, Jamar            06 Unattached             8:34.50  
  6 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp           8:35.47  
  7 Veilleux, Reece           06 Kennebec Val           8:50.63  
  8 Walters, Evan             06 Nashua Pal S           8:55.84  
  9 Herman, Leopold           06 Island Expre           8:59.09  
 10 Dunsmoor, Micah           06 Unattached             9:01.82  
 11 Lucas, Logan              06 Granite St F           9:03.59    2   
 12 Tully, Seamus             06 Greater Lowe           9:04.83    3   
 13 Muccini, Lucas            07 TeamSportsCe           9:07.13  
 14 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Par           9:11.26    4   
 15 Sow, Seydina              06 Harlem Child           9:12.10  
 16 Grossman, Tyler           06 Delmar Track           9:12.97  
 17 McGinnis, Grady           06 Sentinel Str           9:14.23  
 18 Chekal, William           06 Unattached             9:17.32  
 19 Thornton-Sherman, Andrew  06 Unattached             9:19.27  
 20 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Strid           9:19.65  
 21 Fischer, Carson           07 Granite St F           9:19.77    5   
 22 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je           9:21.12  
 23 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par           9:21.73    6   
 24 Veits, Mason              06 Greater Lowe           9:22.62    7   
 25 Raina, Ajay               06 Greater Lowe           9:24.51    8   
 26 Sparrow, Charlie          06 Bradford Hus           9:24.86  
 27 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           9:24.99  
 28 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon            9:26.40  
 29 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Par           9:28.46    9   
 30 Primmer, Alif             06 Granite St F           9:31.19   10   
 31 Meek, Sean                06 Delmar Track           9:33.52  
 32 Booth, Elliott            06 Litchfield T           9:34.49  
 33 Harvey, Tait              07 Unattached             9:35.55  
 34 Djikaev, Marc             08 Falmouth Tra           9:36.12  
 35 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par           9:39.02   11   
 36 Thielke, Aiden            07 Averill Park           9:39.41  
 37 Duprey, Quinlan           06 Nashua Pal S           9:39.43  
 38 Cobb, Benjamin            06 Unattached             9:42.12  
 39 Smith, Ieuan              07 Greater Lowe           9:43.31   12   
 40 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Par           9:44.13   13   
 41 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Par           9:44.73   14   
 42 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           9:45.84  
 43 Johnson, Laterrius        07 New Haven Ag           9:46.40  
 44 Haroutunian, Joseph       06 Haverhill El           9:46.58  
 45 Leslie, Tariq             06 Unattached             9:48.56  
 46 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Park          9:49.26  
 47 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon            9:49.28  
 48 Donoghue, Brady           08 Granite St F           9:54.83   15   
 49 Bussone, Davide           07 Unattached            10:01.02  
 50 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Nov          10:03.47  
 51 Gomez, Max                08 Town Track C          10:03.57  
 52 Hanegan, Cooper           06 Scarborough           10:03.83  
 53 Ferris, Jackson           06 Bradford Hus          10:04.25  
 54 Johnson, Aaron            08 Prospect Park         10:11.75  
 55 Joas, Bodie               06 Granite St F          10:19.98   16   
 56 Butler, Caleb             06 Litchfield T          10:22.15  
 57 Crimmins, Zachary         07 Granite St F          10:25.15   17   
 58 Clark, Matthew            07 Greater Lowe          10:27.70   18   
 59 Asker, Fredrik            06 new balance           10:30.26  
 60 Cain, Ryan                06 Greater Lowe          10:30.41   19   
 61 Hannula, Adam             06 Haverhill El          10:33.97  
 62 Law, Andrew               07 Granite St F          10:37.23   20   
 63 Nyhan, Patrick            07 Town Track C          10:43.76  
 64 Koch, Leo                 06 Waterville P          10:44.15  
 65 James, Zion               08 Prospect Park         10:49.94  
 66 Modrusan, Lukas           06 Town of Hamp          10:57.75  
 67 Valade, Christopher       06 Nashua Pal S          11:02.71  
 68 Tortolini, Cameron        07 Greater Lowe          11:03.10   21   
 69 Bandak, Vincent           06 Nutmeg Strid          11:08.81  
 70 Murray, Jack              07 Danbury Flye          11:12.34  
 71 Nyhan, Luke               07 Town Track C          11:16.53  
 72 Bottomley, Turner         08 Nashua Pal S          15:31.22  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag          11:16.52    1   
  2 Kotelly, John             04 Nashua Pal S          11:39.67    2   
  3 Tindale, Micah            04 Unattached            11:41.47  
  4 Bush, Ryan                04 Unattached            11:42.54  
  5 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre          11:49.07  
  6 Cox, Aidan                05 NH Thunder            11:49.89  
  7 Fujimori, Max             04 New Haven Ag          12:05.71    3   
  8 Hughes, Harrison          04 Falmouth Tra          12:06.64    4   
  9 Santos, Blake             05 Sentinel Str          12:14.94    5   
 10 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    04 Unattached            12:16.46  
 11 Michaud, Cooper           04 Providence C          12:17.66  
 12 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Par          12:18.38    6   
 13 Mashtare, Ethan           04 Winooski Riv          12:18.69  
 14 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Str          12:19.50    7   
 15 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track C          12:19.50    8   
 16 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Par          12:21.35    9   
 17 O'Donnell, Owen           04 TeamSportsCe          12:21.59   10   
 18 Weitekamp, Aidan          04 Nutmeg Strid          12:23.61   11   
 19 Morales, Gabriel          04 Bradford Hus          12:25.69   12   
 20 D'Itria, Anthony          05 Unattached            12:26.58  
 21 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag          12:26.62   13   
 22 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par          12:27.16   14   
 23 Barkasy, Sean             04 Unattached            12:31.33  
 24 Jernigan, Christopher     05 Unattached            12:36.29  
 25 McCue, Cole               05 Unattached            12:38.47  
 26 Torricella, Anthony       04 Unattached            12:39.28  
 27 Martinez, Nicholas        04 Unattached            12:39.73  
 28 Perez, Angel              04 New Haven Ag          12:39.91   15   
 29 Toleos, James             04 Baa Masconom          12:50.19  
 30 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Town Track C          12:56.97   16   
 31 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                12:58.77  
 32 Olivieri, Marcos          04 Haverhill El          12:59.06  
 33 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey          13:01.48  
 34 McCarron, James           05 Sentinel Str          13:03.39   17   
 35 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T          13:04.40  
 36 Pittet, Antoine           05 Town Track C          13:04.46   18   
 37 Lacey, Silas              04 Falmouth Tra          13:06.29   19   
 38 DelNigro, Alex            04 Sentinel Str          13:07.78   20   
 39 Pankow, Jeremy            04 Nutmeg Strid          13:09.28   21   
 40 Dahl, Nicholas            04 Nashua Pal S          13:11.35   22   
 41 Ngai, Maxime              05 Prospect Par          13:15.13   23   
 42 Behl, Mason               04 Baa Masconom          13:15.15  
 43 Lamlein, Raymond          04 Waltham Trac          13:19.83  
 44 Nelson, Anders            04 New York Nov          13:20.05  
 45 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str          13:20.63   24   
 46 Umphlett, Sam             05 Unattached            13:22.36  
 47 Craven, Benjamin          04 Bradford Hus          13:24.78   25   
 48 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Par          13:25.42   26   
 49 Tighe, Owen               05 Unattached            13:25.90  
 50 Lakshmanan, Sreeman       04 Nashua Pal S          13:26.29   27   
 51 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str          13:31.24   28   
 52 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town Track C          13:31.92   29   
 53 Tabbitas, Phil            04 Island Expre          13:32.33  
 54 Crippen, James            04 Bradford Hus          13:32.79   30   
 55 Rivers, Joshua            04 Nashua Pal S          13:33.88   31   
 56 Thibeault, Alex           04 Nashua Pal S          13:36.94   32   
 57 Addison, Alexander        05 TeamSportsCe          13:37.26   33   
 58 Chekal, James             04 Unattached            13:37.58  
 59 Curcuruto, Hunter         04 Nutmeg Strid          13:41.60   34   
 60 Gartner, Henry            05 Falmouth Tra          13:43.69   35   
 61 Stewart, Kyzer            04 New York Nov          13:47.31  
 62 Koch, Noah                04 Waterville P          13:47.55  
 63 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T          13:51.33  
 64 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T          13:56.09  
 65 LaRochelle, Ean           04 Bradford Hus          13:57.64   36   
 66 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S          13:58.77   37   
 67 Williams, Zayden          05 Harlem Child          14:02.03   38   
 68 Braun, Alistair           05 Town Track C          14:02.09   39   
 69 Pottinger, Jordan         04 ruff kutz             14:04.96  
 70 Robinson, Hunter          05 Harlem Child          14:05.54   40   
 71 Bussone, Marco            05 Unattached            14:08.37  
 72 Flynn, Connor             04 Bradford Hus          14:09.07   41   
 73 Prangley, Christopher     04 Nashua Pal S          14:09.58   42   
 74 Murray, Alexander         04 Sentinel Str          14:10.79   43   
 75 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child          14:18.20   44   
 76 Staskoski, Benjamin       05 Unattached            14:19.37  
 77 Lacourciere, Grady        05 Litchfield T          14:19.58  
 78 Botelho, Bryce            04 Falmouth Tra          14:31.61   45   
 79 Lerner, Miles             04 The Running           14:35.02  
 80 Koobatian, Ben            04 Nutmeg Strid          14:36.11   46   
 81 Stewart, Zebediah         05 Prospect Park         14:37.87  
 82 White, Ameri              05 Harlem Child          14:44.31   47   
 83 Murphy, Connor            04 Delmar Track          14:46.08  
 84 Buckley, Maxwell          05 Prospect Par          14:48.04   48   
 85 Aviles, Dylan             04 New York Nov          14:48.77  
 86 Moloney, Owen             04 TeamSportsCe          15:05.94   49   
 87 Konate, Abdoullaye        05 Harlem Child          15:09.52   50   
 88 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego    05 Prospect Par          15:10.37   51   
 89 Marshall, Ian             04 Litchfield T          15:12.26  
 90 Ambrose, Nicholas         04 Bradford Hus          15:12.41   52   
 91 Moore, Gary               04 New Haven Ag          15:17.66   53   
 92 Preisig, Eric             05 Falmouth Tra          15:18.05   54   
 93 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 New York Nov          15:19.20  
 94 Foley, Landen             04 Bradford Hus          15:36.49   55   
 95 Kusnierz, William         04 Central Trac          15:45.57  
 96 Vel, Guhan                05 Danbury Flye          15:54.93  
 97 Cerrone, Dimitri          05 Averill Park          16:11.03  
 98 Gafar, Tariq              04 TeamSportsCe          16:26.32   56   
 99 Sullivan, Eamonn          05 Unattached            16:29.38  
100 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Par          16:34.50   57   
101 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Park         16:41.44  
102 Addison, Andrew           05 TeamSportsCe          16:54.23   58   
103 Bolton, Ethan             05 Bradford Hus          16:54.27   59   
104 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Park         17:18.52  
105 Cordova, Camilo           04 Danbury Flye          17:55.31  
106 Campbell, Tristan         05 Nutmeg Strid          19:03.37   60   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cozean, Robert            02 Litchfield T          10:38.85    1   
  2 Burnett, Ashton           02 Sentinel Str          10:53.06    2   
  3 Donahue, James            03 Forr XC               10:54.65  
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 New Hampshir          11:02.39  
  5 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag          11:04.47    3   
  6 Kay, Sean                 02 North Shore           11:11.19  
  7 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Sentinel Str          11:15.19    4   
  8 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par          11:15.34    5   
  9 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Str          11:15.63    6   
 10 East, Ian                 03 Haverhill El          11:16.56  
 11 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 Unattached            11:16.87  
 12 Weitekamp, Patrick        02 Nutmeg Strid          11:17.15    7   
 13 Casey, Jack               03 NC Surge - A          11:18.40    8   
 14 Velazquez, Jake           02 Elm City Tra          11:18.80  
 15 Shaughnessy, Will         02 Unattached            11:19.64  
 16 Jessiman, John            03 Waltham Trac          11:19.91    9   
 17 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          11:19.95  
 18 Savickis, Daniel          02 495 track cl          11:20.69  
 19 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par          11:22.12   10   
 20 Basile, Ryan              02 Bradford Hus          11:22.68  
 21 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus          11:22.72  
 22 Judd, David               02 New Haven Ag          11:25.61   11   
 23 Garretson, Christopher    02 Unattached            11:26.19  
 24 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Grey          11:26.71  
 25 Slaney, Ryan              03 NC Surge - A          11:27.24   12   
 26 Allen, James              02 Team Run              11:27.59   13   
 27 Thyne, Ricky              02 Team Run              11:31.73   14   
 28 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag          11:32.04   15   
 29 Keefe, Christopher        03 Nashua Pal S          11:32.05  
 30 Gartner, Caleb            02 Falmouth Tra          11:32.20  
 31 Carpenter, Ethan          03 NC Surge - A          11:34.52   16   
 32 Kirby, Myles              03 Waltham Trac          11:41.04   17   
 33 Karp, Ryan                02 Nutmeg Strid          11:41.69   18   
 34 Cembalest, Peter          02 Prospect Par          11:44.07   19   
 35 Christie, Angus           02 Falmouth Com          11:45.04  
 36 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Park         11:46.34   20   
 37 Olekiboli, Maxwell        03 Panthers              11:46.77  
 38 Murphy, Christopher       03 Nutmeg Strid          11:52.37   21   
 39 Flemmings, Tahje          02 Prospect Par          11:53.49   22   
 40 Silk, Mason               03 Granite St F          11:54.20   23   
 41 Allaire, Griffin          02 Wells Recrea          11:54.58  
 42 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child          11:54.85  
 43 Acosta, Sean              02 Island Expre          11:56.15  
 44 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T          11:56.34  
 45 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str          11:57.04   24   
 46 Johnson, Brendan          02 NC Surge - A          11:58.11   25   
 47 Kirby, Aidan              02 Waltham Trac          11:58.18   26   
 48 Loschiavo, Michael        02 New Haven Ag          11:58.88   27   
 49 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 Granite St F          11:59.82   28   
 50 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F          12:00.49   29   
 51 Gutkowski, Justin         02 Unattached            12:00.61  
 52 Fleischer, Owen           02 Granite St F          12:00.76   30   
 53 Walsh, Stephen            02 Sentinel Str          12:00.77   31   
 54 McHale, Sean              02 Wilton Runni          12:00.87  
 55 Lake, Jackson             03 Waltham Trac          12:01.28   32   
 56 Magill, Brendan           02 Winooski Riv          12:02.05  
 57 Harwood, Harry            02 Chase Colleg          12:03.04   33   
 58 Molis, Owen               03 NC Surge - A          12:03.72   34   
 59 Ralph, Peyton             02 Baa Masconom          12:08.29  
 60 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F          12:08.80   35   
 61 Chang, Derek              02 Team Run              12:09.86   36   
 62 Hozer, Jaden              03 Nutmeg Strid          12:10.46   37   
 63 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T          12:14.34  
 64 O'Keefe, Sean             03 Team Run              12:15.51   38   
 65 Ocasio, Dante             02 Team Run              12:15.64   39   
 66 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Strid          12:18.22   40   
 67 Conto, Mason              02 Nutmeg Strid          12:19.68   41   
 68 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par          12:20.64   42   
 69 Faria, Aidan              03 NC Surge - A          12:21.05   43   
 70 Sullivan, James           03 Granite St F          12:21.75   44   
 71 Winne, Keith              02 Delmar Track          12:24.36  
 72 Harris, Andrew            02 Team Run              12:24.91   45   
 73 Terrill, Maximus          02 Nutmeg Strid          12:30.35   46   
 74 Wei, James                03 Litchfield T          12:31.29   47   
 75 Foster, Michael           02 Nutmeg Sttrid         12:31.35   48   
 76 Curran, Joseph            02 Nashua Pal S          12:32.21  
 77 Magoon, Zachary           02 Sentinel Str          12:33.31   49   
 78 Nihill, Joseph            02 Nutmeg Strid          12:35.98   50   
 79 Goodbody, Marcus          03 Unattached            12:37.04  
 80 Caso, Colin               03 Sentinel Str          12:38.13   51   
 81 Sagarna, Daniel           02 Unattached            12:38.37  
 82 Hyatt, Devante            03 New York Nov          12:38.89  
 83 Jones, Zak                03 Granite St F          12:39.87   52   
 84 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Par          12:40.00   53   
 85 Selfors, Conor            03 Unattached            12:41.69  
 86 Schindel, Sammy           02 Unattached            12:43.27  
 87 Fraizer, Aidan            02 Granite St F          12:43.73   54   
 88 Murray, Kyle              02 Sentinel Str          12:44.31   55   
 89 Vetrone, Dante            02 Waltham Trac          12:46.18   56   
 90 Ottowitz, Daniel          02 Nutmeg Sttrid         12:50.14   57   
 91 DiSalvo, Joey             02 NC Surge - A          12:51.89   58   
 92 Baldwin, Roger            02 New Haven Ag          12:53.71   59   
 93 Patterson, Tyler          03 Unattached            12:56.51  
 94 Markward, Aidan           02 Nutmeg Sttrid         12:59.37   60   
 95 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City Run          13:03.90  
 96 Gregory, Robert           02 Prospect Par          13:14.97   61   
 97 Falsetta, Michael         02 Nutmeg Sttrid         13:18.70   62   
 98 Collins, Joseph           03 Prospect Park         13:19.41   63   
 99 Beardsley, Biruk          03 Unattached            13:22.91  
100 Steines, Till Ole         03 Waltham Trac          13:23.15   64   
101 Carroll, Scott            02 NC Surge - A          13:26.34   65   
102 Power, Rory               03 Unattached            13:29.26  
103 Byron, Kyle               03 Unattached            13:30.48  
104 Piechowski, Jordan        02 Windham Rec           13:35.93  
105 Harvey, Leif              03 Unattached            13:37.70  
106 Simmons, Aiden            03 Unattached            13:50.47  
107 Lippman, Max              02 Nutmeg Sttrid         13:51.64   66   
108 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Park         13:54.88   67   
109 Thielke, David            03 Averill Park          13:57.05  
110 Wright, Robin             03 Litchfield T          14:02.50   68   
111 Harte, Evan               02 Chase Colleg          14:08.73   69   
112 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Park         14:09.71   70   
113 Mackey, Dillon            03 Unattached            14:10.11  
114 Trainor, Kevin            02 Nutmeg Sttrid         14:10.50   71   
115 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Park         14:19.96   72   
116 Gray, Wilson              03 Unattached            14:20.78  
117 Arigoni, Sean             03 Litchfield T          14:20.97   73   
118 Wargo, Tyler              03 Nutmeg Sttrid         14:29.28   74   
119 Arigoni, Noah             03 Litchfield T          14:30.70   75   
120 Zembruski, Nathaniel      03 Chase Colleg          14:34.81   76   
121 Wilkinson, Alex           02 Utica Roadru          14:37.92  
122 Dyer-Gray, Jonathan       02 Chase Colleg          14:45.75   77   
123 Wilson, Brendan           02 Litchfield T          14:51.39   78   
124 DeYoung, Dane             02 New Haven Ag          14:57.44   79   
125 Tran, Douglas             03 Chase Colleg          16:19.25   80   
126 Nichols, Daniel           03 Nutmeg Sttrid         17:28.38   81   
127 BishopScioli, Kelby       02 495 track cl          17:36.37  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Str          13:15.66    1   
  2 Murray, Brendan           00 Unattached            13:23.69  
  3 Remigino, Matthew         00 Litchfield T          13:36.26    2   
  4 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer       00 Prospect Par          13:45.25    3   
  5 Laverdiere, Luke          00 Kennebec Val          13:54.10    4   
  6 Krasemann, Daniel         01 Unattached            13:59.50  
  7 Spencer, Oliver           00 Nashua Pal S          14:00.40    5   
  8 Tanguay, Evan             00 Nashua Pal S          14:01.77    6   
  9 Granja, Tyler             00 Danbury Flye          14:03.33    7   
 10 Morris, Tyler             00 Waltham Trac          14:04.33    8   
 11 Heskin, Ryan              00 TeamSportsCe          14:05.64  
 12 MacKenzie, Forest         01 Nashua Pal S          14:06.75    9   
 13 Bergeron, Zack            00 Sentinel Str          14:07.52   10   
 14 Hozer, Jacob              00 Nutmeg Strid          14:12.81   11   
 15 Cravens, Alex             01 Waltham Trac          14:14.49   12   
 16 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Str          14:19.25   13   
 17 Perreault, Jack           01 Sentinel Str          14:26.70   14   
 18 dosReis, Joseph           01 Sentinel Str          14:27.44   15   
 19 Saxon, Benjamin           00 Unattached            14:28.87  
 20 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta          14:29.49  
 21 Dall, Nicholas            00 Kennebec Val          14:30.02   16   
 22 Sylvia, Adam              00 Unattached            14:31.30  
 23 Doneski, Simon            00 Granite St F          14:31.76   17   
 24 Jatti, Rithvik            00 Unattached            14:32.73  
 25 Keegan, Henry             00 Nashua Pal S          14:33.18   18   
 26 Allen, Jeffrey            01 Granite St F          14:34.18   19   
 27 Selfors, Dillon           01 Unattached            14:34.78  
 28 Odermatt, Cal             00 Unattached            14:36.51  
 29 Pinelas, Jadiel           01 Team Run              14:39.24  
 30 Primmer, Zena             01 Granite St F          14:39.99   20   
 31 Bent, Joshua              00 Nutmeg Strid          14:40.07   21   
 32 Terrill, William          00 Nutmeg Strid          14:41.76   22   
 33 Landis, Willem            00 Winooski Riv          14:45.18  
 34 Farrell, Matthew          01 Unattached            14:47.67  
 35 Payamps, Matthew          01 495 track cl          14:48.41  
 36 Gagnon, Joseph            00 Granite St F          14:48.57   23   
 37 Lundy, Gabriel            01 Team Run              14:49.68  
 38 Kaplan, Isaac             00 Unattached            14:53.49  
 39 Grossman, Riley           00 Delmar Track          14:54.02  
 40 Cox, Tristan              00 Sentinel Str          14:54.19   24   
 41 Del Sesto, Michael        01 Sentinel Str          14:54.58   25   
 42 Leonard, Jared            00 Winooski Riv          14:55.63  
 43 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Prospect Par          14:55.97   26   
 44 Richardson, Caleb         00 Kennebec Val          14:57.56   27   
 45 Ganim, Christian          01 New Hampshir          14:57.63  
 46 Gappelberg, Eli           01 Waltham Trac          14:58.60   28   
 47 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta          15:00.38  
 48 Cook, David               01 Nashua Pal S          15:01.88   29   
 49 Hoglund, Kyle             01 New Hampshir          15:04.09  
 50 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par          15:08.27   30   
 51 Coffin, Tristram          01 Kennebec Val          15:08.37   31   
 52 Coffin, Connor            01 Kennebec Val          15:09.14   32   
 53 Pietrini, Nicholas        00 Nutmeg Strid          15:09.97   33   
 54 Lacourciere, Owen         00 Litchfield T          15:10.83   34   
 55 Dassin, Theo              01 Unattached            15:11.36  
 56 Phaneuf, Cole             01 Nutmeg Strid          15:11.49   35   
 57 Houlihan, Douglas         00 Nutmeg Strid          15:12.31   36   
 58 Sawdey, Robert            01 Granite St F          15:12.39   37   
 59 Howles, Geoff             01 Unattached            15:12.47  
 60 Nichols, Daniel           00 Danbury Flye          15:12.56   38   
 61 Dillon, Robert            00 Unattached            15:12.80  
 62 Moraes, Christian         00 Danbury Flye          15:15.35   39   
 63 Collard, Daniel           01 NC Surge - A          15:15.63  
 64 Burke, Matthew            00 Danbury Flye          15:18.35   40   
 65 Davis, Cameron            00 Delmar Track          15:20.13  
 66 Benson, Micah             01 Waltham Trac          15:21.75   41   
 67 Alessi, Connor            01 Bradford Hus          15:22.40  
 68 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag          15:26.11  
 69 Cobb, Carter              00 Unattached            15:27.59  
 70 Basavaraju, Rohan         00 Unattached            15:27.72  
 71 Braz, Nick                00 Sentinel Str          15:29.02   42   
 72 Karp, Matthew             00 Nutmeg Strid          15:29.93   43   
 73 Donahue, Charles          00 Granite St F          15:32.68   44   
 74 Houser, Harrison          01 Wilton Runni          15:34.85  
 75 Messuri, Paul             00 Danbury Flye          15:36.15   45   
 76 Harte, Jason              00 Chase Colleg          15:38.14   46   
 77 Ashby, Cameron            00 Kennebec Val          15:40.39   47   
 78 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Par          15:46.03   48   
 79 Bhatti, AbdurRahman       00 Waltham Trac          15:51.93   49   
 80 Crowther, Flynn           01 Wilton Runni          15:55.75  
 81 Johnson, Landon           01 Nashua Pal S          15:56.30   50   
 82 Coyne, Joseph             01 Litchfield T          15:58.21   51   
 83 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par          16:00.20   52   
 84 Rosenblum, Leo            00 Delmar Track          16:01.32  
 85 Lyons, Daniel             00 Kennebec Val          16:03.62   53   
 86 Urbahn, Alexander         00 new balance           16:04.32  
 87 Lamlein, Evan             01 Waltham Trac          16:05.61   54   
 88 Studdert, Connor          00 Nutmeg Strid          16:07.05   55   
 89 Martin, Patrick           01 Nashua Pal S          16:10.78   56   
 90 Schlissel, Colin          00 Danbury Flye          16:11.90   57   
 91 Gerville-Reache, Elko     01 Prospect Par          16:12.23   58   
 92 Peat, Jason               00 New York Nov          16:16.75  
 93 Desmarais, Ethan          01 Granite St F          16:23.41   59   
 94 Beckerman, Ryan           01 Unattached            16:26.13  
 95 Wilson, Thomas            00 Litchfield T          16:28.14   60   
 96 Scherer, Jake Fradin      00 Prospect Par          16:31.97   61   
 97 Hallett, Cameron          01 Nashua Pal S          16:32.83   62   
 98 Nejaime, Daniel           01 Chase Colleg          16:33.17   63   
 99 Le, Richmond              01 Chase Colleg          16:33.71   64   
100 Candee, Scottie           00 Wilton Runni          16:44.85  
101 Frank, Alan               01 Winooski Riv          16:58.02  
102 Conrad, Benjamin          00 Danbury Flye          17:02.67   65   
103 Young, Mitchell           01 Granite St F          17:06.47   66   
104 Todd, Matthew             00 Falmouth Com          17:07.15  
105 Bucciero, Andrew          01 Wilton Runni          17:19.14  
106 Myers, Parker             01 ruff kutz             17:19.50  
107 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey          17:19.52  
108 Paasche-Orlow, Gabriel    01 Waltham Trac          17:23.23   67   
109 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par          17:33.00   68   
110 Kornfeld, Andrew          01 Unattached            17:34.24  
111 van Schendel, Konstantin  01 Prospect Par          17:36.15  
112 Keating, Graham           01 Litchfield T          17:44.71   69   
113 Grace, Joseph             00 Unattached            18:09.03  
114 Adamski, Christopher      01 Danbury Flye          18:26.31   70   
115 Mahler, Jacob             01 Chase Colleg          18:30.83   71   
116 Sullivan, Tyler           00 Litchfield T          18:41.26   72   
117 Jones, Robert             01 Chase Colleg          19:08.09   73   
118 Armstrong, John           01 Prospect Par          20:11.62  
119 Ben Ezra, David           01 495 track cl          20:42.38  
120 Russell, Javahn           01 New York Nov          25:21.42  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Terrell       99 Danbury Flye          17:14.85    1   
  2 Reed, Trevor              99 Danbury Flye          17:19.33    2   
  3 Smith, Aidan              98 Long Island           17:22.47  
  4 Vinacco, Matthew          99 Sentinel Str          17:30.95    3   
  5 Fox, Bradley              99 Danbury Flye          17:35.02    4   
  6 Nieves, Matthew           99 Prospect Par          17:36.65  
  7 Hains, Mick               98 Unattached            17:38.74  
  8 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 Nashua Pal S          17:40.94    5   
  9 Hazard, Oliver            98 Sentinel Str          17:43.03    6   
 10 Spaulding, Jack           99 Nashua Pal S          17:43.88    7   
 11 Pereira, Pedro            99 Danbury Flye          17:47.68    8   
 12 Scileppi, Christian       98 New York Nov          17:51.56    9   
 13 Hotaling, Daniel          99 Unattached            17:53.13  
 14 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                17:54.09  
 15 Harrington, Ryan          98 Unattached            17:55.52  
 16 Anderson, Christopher     98 Sentinel Str          17:55.60   10   
 17 Courtney, Conor           98 Litchfield T          17:57.58   11   
 18 Murray, Jake              98 Sentinel Str          17:59.61   12   
 19 Pagliaro, John            98 Sentinel Str          18:01.57   13   
 20 Miller, Michael           98 New York Nov          18:02.19   14   
 21 Mead, Spencer             99 Danbury Flye          18:02.19   15   
 22 Hunt, Joseph              98 Greater LI R          18:02.64  
 23 Sawyer, Spense            99 Nashua Pal S          18:03.25   16   
 24 O'Brien, Matthew          99 Nashua Pal S          18:04.29   17   
 25 Garfield, Benjamin        99 Granite St F          18:05.26  
 26 Vallante, Allan           98 Nashua Pal S          18:06.49   18   
 27 Earley, Garrett           99 Nashua Pal S          18:09.57   19   
 28 Moody, Wesley             99 Unattached            18:25.89  
 29 Pinckney, Ryan            99 Unattached            18:29.60  
 30 Solomon-Messier, Andre    99 Sentinel Str          18:30.34   20   
 31 Raya, Daniel              99 Danbury Flye          18:30.57   21   
 32 Margres, Christopher      98 Danbury Flye          18:32.34   22   
 33 Coogan, Nathan            99 Sentinel Str          18:33.98   23   
 34 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par          18:35.65  
 35 Thornell, Kieran          98 Litchfield T          18:39.66   24   
 36 Souza, Peterson           99 Danbury Flye          18:42.39   25   
 37 Kahane, Jacob             99 Sentinel Str          18:43.17   26   
 38 Huckemeyer, Tyler         98 Falmouth Tra          18:44.05   27   
 39 Joseph, Ryan              98 Winooski Riv          18:51.75  
 40 Todoroff, Raymond         98 Falmouth Tra          18:53.78   28   
 41 Carberry, Liam            99 Sentinel Str          18:53.99   29   
 42 Biron, Alexander          98 Unattached            19:02.95  
 43 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T          19:05.17   30   
 44 Tesoriero, Joseph         98 Long Island           19:06.58  
 45 Poccia, Joseph            99 Sentinel Str          19:09.91   31   
 46 Mello, Peyton             99 Litchfield T          19:23.37   32   
 47 Jamil, Asfar              99 Unattached            19:24.24  
 48 Chavez, Peter             99 Danbury Flye          19:29.11   33   
 49 Faszewski, Cameron        99 Falmouth Tra          19:29.20   34   
 50 Velez, Jshdre             98 New York Nov          19:39.50   35   
 51 Gabin, Jensey             98 Haverhill El          19:39.50  
 52 Rothwell, Blake           99 Unattached            19:48.65  
 53 O'Rourke, Thomas          98 Sentinel Str          19:50.58   36   
 54 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T          19:58.71   37   
 55 Dinh, Brian               99 Unattached            20:02.24  
 56 Hall, Oliver              99 Unattached            20:05.69  
 57 Otoole, Nichols           99 Falmouth Tra          20:07.78   38   
 58 Depew, Hack               99 Danbury Flye          20:09.10   39   
 59 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Par          20:14.81  
 60 Chan, Brandon             98 Danbury Flye          20:19.45   40   
 61 Smith, Steven             98 Unattached            20:20.96  
 62 Hagen, Michael            99 Nashua Pal S          20:21.86   41   
 63 Pereira, Shadow           98 Litchfield T          20:35.66   42   
 64 Orellana, Hector          99 Danbury Flye          20:39.08   43   
 65 LeMay, Chris              99 Unattached            20:48.13  
 66 Waddell, Dontae           99 New York Nov          20:51.88   44   
 67 Delgado, Akahanni         99 New York Nov          20:52.32   45   
 68 Lennon Phiilips, Joe      99 Falmouth Tra          21:16.35   46   
 69 Holloway, Malik           98 New York Nov          21:24.98   47   
 70 Higgins, Matthew          98 Falmouth Tra          21:30.15   48   
 71 Woodward, Chase           98 Falmouth Tra          21:55.91   49   
 72 Jackson, Trevayne         98 Unattached            23:23.07  
 73 Harrison, Tristan         98 New York Nov          23:23.22   50   
 74 Harrison, Christon        98 New York Nov          25:13.86   51   
 75 Dewsbury, Shermal         98 New York Nov          25:23.87  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoker, Michael           97 Unattached            16:38.85  
  2 Petti, Adam               97 Sentinel Str          16:52.47    1   
  3 Jones, William            96 Unattached            16:56.70  
  4 Kaba, Abdullah            97 Sentinel Str          17:13.46    2   
  5 Knowlton, Harrison        97 Unattached            17:16.55  
  6 Coraluzzo, Anthony        97 Unattached            17:27.89  
  7 Agudelo, David            97 Sentinel Str          17:30.48    3   
  8 Spillers, Tom             97 Sentinel Str          17:34.02    4   
  9 Arredondo, Julio          97 Danbury Flye          17:38.76  
 10 Coogan, Noah              97 Sentinel Str          17:51.52    5   
 11 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Str          18:09.54    6   
 12 Leclair, Brandon          96 Litchfield T          18:38.43  
 13 Hening, Callum            97 Unattached            18:47.13  
 14 Damato, Daniel            97 Litchfield T          18:52.29  
 15 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey          18:57.60  
 16 Bresnick, Aaron           97 Granite St F          19:01.25  
 17 Defreitas, Nicolas        97 New York Sta          20:11.83  
 18 Knight, Bertram           97 Harlem Child          20:41.64  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.