Join/Renew Now

Final Results

Licensed to USA Masters TandF -WMA Champ Meet             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
   2014 USATF National Masters T& F Championship - 07/17/2014 to 07/20/2014    
                               * = guest athlete                               
                               Winston Salem, NC                               
                                    Results                                    
 
W30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           12.62  -0.4 
  2 Grant, Easter            W31 Toney, AL                12.92  -0.4 
  3 Henighan, Lashawn        W33 Kernersville, NC         13.32  -0.4 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO               12.46   0.3 
  2 Hobbs, Josette           W38 Flossmoor, IL            12.93   0.3  12.925
  3 Guest, Rachel            W39 Surprise, AZ             12.93   0.3  12.928
  4 Ruiz, Alyassia           W37 Round Rock, TX           13.49   0.3 
  5 Touya, Kimberly          W37 Patchogue, NY            13.59   0.3 
  6 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       15.28   0.3 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Birade, Dena             W42 Bellingham, WA           12.57   0.4 
  2 Cypress, Jill            W42 Lancaster, PA            13.20   0.4 
  3 Johnson, MaryLou         W40 Oak Hills, CA            14.18   0.4 
Guests
  3 *Bethel, Raquel          W43 Lauderhill, FL           13.83   0.4 
  4 *Edwards, Deaneth        W42 Bronx, NY                14.04   0.4 

W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ        12.76Q  0.1  1 
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W46 Hanover Park, IL         12.93Q  0.2  2 
  3 Clark, Beth              W48 Tiverton, RI             13.56Q  0.1  1 
  4 Sauer, Angela            W47 Pleasant View, TN        13.66Q  0.2  2 
  5 Steele-smith, Carrol     W45 Jonesboro, GA            13.61q  0.1  1 
  6 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Larchmont, NY            13.75q  0.1  1 
  7 Konrad, Evelyn           W47 New York, NY             13.77q  0.2  2 
  8 Walker, Melanie          W45 Lawndale, NC             14.10q  0.1  1 
  9 West, Nedenia            W45 Piscataway, NJ           14.22   0.2  2 
 10 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              14.70   0.1  1 
 11 Neely-shelmire, Linda    W49 Dickinson, TX            15.60   0.2  2 
 12 Walters, Nina            W47 S. Hamilton, MA          18.41   0.1  1 
 13 Carty, Linda             W48 Bellaire, TX             22.08   0.2  2 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ        12.74  -0.1 
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W46 Hanover Park, IL         12.94  -0.1 
  3 Steele-smith, Carrol     W45 Jonesboro, GA            13.33  -0.1 
  4 Clark, Beth              W48 Tiverton, RI             13.38  -0.1 
  5 Sauer, Angela            W47 Pleasant View, TN        13.72  -0.1 
  6 Konrad, Evelyn           W47 New York, NY             13.90  -0.1 
  7 Walker, Melanie          W45 Lawndale, NC             13.94  -0.1 
Guest
  5 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Larchmont, NY            13.71  -0.1 

W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nedd-Johnson, La Shon    W51 Dallas, TX               13.66Q  0.9  1 
  2 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD            13.82Q -0.9  2 
  3 McCarthy, Sue            W51 South Portland, ME       14.60Q  0.5  3 
  4 Palmer, Liz              W53 Waltham, MA              14.00Q  0.9  1 
  5 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA           14.47Q -0.9  2 
  6 Sluys, Daphne            W53 Bellingham, WA           14.88Q  0.5  3 
  7 Turkdamar, Barbara       W50 Matthews, NC             14.66q  0.9  1 
  8 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA              14.72q -0.9  2 
  9 Gibson, Dr Koura         W50 Washington, DC           15.03   0.5  3 
 10 Keller, Grace            W53 Swarthmore, PA           15.44  -0.9  2 
 11 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA          15.50   0.9  1 
 12 McCoy, Belinda           W54 Cleveland, OH            15.90   0.5  3 
 13 Murphy, Nuala            W54 Santa Fe, NM             16.46   0.9  1 
 14 Webster, Julie           W50 Lancaster, SC            16.56  -0.9  2 
 15 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         17.94  -0.9  2 
 16 Rieger, Karen            W50 Indianapolis, IN         18.75   0.5  3 
 17 Terry, Rhonda            W52 Southfield, MI           19.21   0.9  1 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nedd-Johnson, La Shon    W51 Dallas, TX               13.73  -0.2 
  2 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD            13.92  -0.2 
  3 McCarthy, Sue            W51 South Portland, ME       13.97  -0.2 
  4 Palmer, Liz              W53 Waltham, MA              14.16  -0.2 
  5 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA           14.63  -0.2 
  6 Turkdamar, Barbara       W50 Matthews, NC             14.75  -0.2 
  7 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA              14.80  -0.2 
  8 Sluys, Daphne            W53 Bellingham, WA           14.99  -0.2 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Alexis, Wendy           W59 Ottawa, Can              13.86Q  0.8  1 
  2 Simers, Becky            W56 Apex, NC                 15.36Q  0.2  2 
  3 Scotti, Amanda           W56 Folsom, CA               14.48Q  0.8  1 
  4 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           15.40Q  0.2  2 
  5 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                15.33q  0.8  1 
  6 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA                15.49q  0.2  2 
  7 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA                15.91q  0.2  2 
  8 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN                15.94q  0.8  1 
  9 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA            17.73   0.8  1 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scotti, Amanda           W56 Folsom, CA               14.73  -0.7 
  2 Simers, Becky            W56 Apex, NC                 15.27  -0.7 
  3 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                15.33  -0.7 
  4 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA                15.39  -0.7 
  5 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           15.47  -0.7 
  6 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN                15.87  -0.7 
  7 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA                15.88  -0.7 
Guest
  1 *Alexis, Wendy           W59 Ottawa, Can              14.09  -0.7 

W60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Del Grande, Karla       W61 Scarborough, Can         13.63Q  0.5  1 
  2 Barnes, Jane             W62 Raleigh, NC              14.56Q  1.6  2 
  3 Woodward, Loretta        W60 Austell, GA              14.69Q  0.5  1 
  4 Warren, Sharon           W63 New York, NY             14.71Q  1.6  2 
  5 Lowther, Jocelyn         W60 Cocoa Beach, FL          14.74q  1.6  2 
  6 Boston, Helen            W63 High Point, NC           15.21q  0.5  1 
  7 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W61 West Orange, NJ          15.40q  0.5  1 
  8 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA           15.43q  0.5  1 
  9 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 Santa Ana, CA            15.50   1.6  2 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Boston, Helen            W63 High Point, NC           14.76  -0.1 
  2 Woodward, Loretta        W60 Austell, GA              14.77  -0.1 
  3 Barnes, Jane             W62 Raleigh, NC              14.81  -0.1 
  4 Warren, Sharon           W63 New York, NY             14.90  -0.1 
  5 Lowther, Jocelyn         W60 Cocoa Beach, FL          15.04  -0.1 
  6 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W61 West Orange, NJ          15.69  -0.1 
  7 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA           15.78  -0.1 
Guest
  1 *Del Grande, Karla       W61 Scarborough, Can         13.76  -0.1 

W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W65 Anaheim, CA              15.56  -0.2 
  2 Marcelais, Cynthia       W65 Fort Mill, SC            17.42  -0.2 
  3 McCormick, Carolyn       W67 Austin, TX               18.31  -0.2 
  4 Rhodes, Carol            W65 Decatur, GA              19.35  -0.2 
  5 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                20.95  -0.2 
Guest
  2 *Trott, Rhona            W65 Hamilton, ON             16.74  -0.2 

W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 La Canada, CA            15.82  -0.6 
  2 Guardino, Louise         W73 Cary, NC                 17.91  -0.6 
  3 Robinson, Mary           W72 Gahanna, OH              18.39  -0.6 
  4 Carter, Ann              W72 Aiken, SC                20.04  -0.6 
  5 Radle, Catherine         W70 Atlanta, GA              21.12  -0.6 
  6 Newsom, Wanda            W74 Taylor, TX               46.18  -0.6 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA         19.93   0.5 
  2 Chou, Fei-Mei            W79 Sunnyvale, CA            21.15   0.5 
 -- Coffee, Marion           W76 Austin, TX                 DNF   0.5 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              16.81   0.5 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            20.26   0.5 
  3 Sowerby, Dot             W81 Greensboro, NC           27.93   0.5 
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parker, Rondrick         M31 Pikesville, MD           10.97  -0.4 
  2 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC            11.02  -0.4 
  3 Burnett, Sean            M32 Atlanta, GA              11.20  -0.4 
  4 Glenn, Jamar             M34 Charlotte, NC            11.23  -0.4 
  5 Ross, Carlos             M33 Atlanta, GA              11.41  -0.4 
  6 Dudley, Keith            M30 Tucson, AZ               11.68  -0.4 
  7 Chisholm, Darius         M34 Charlotte, NC            12.20  -0.4 
  8 Hefferan, Darren         M34 Scottsdale, AZ           12.41  -0.4 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Christopher    M37 Kingsport, TN            11.84  -1.0 
  2 Barber, Chris            M38 High Point, NC           12.05  -1.0 
  3 Sommars, Nathan          M38 Ventura, CA              12.09  -1.0 
  4 Ricketts, Brian          M37 Kingsport, TN            12.19  -1.0 
  5 Smith, Tavares           M37 McDonough, GA            12.27  -1.0 
  6 Majeran, Anthony         M37 Lutherville, MD          12.78  -1.0 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA               11.33Q -0.6  1 
  2 Pearson, Bosco           M41 Phoenix, AZ              11.60Q -0.5  2 
  3 Millar, Andre            M41 New York, NY             11.51Q -0.6  1 
  4 Wichman, Scott           M43 Defiance, OH             11.67Q -0.5  2 
  5 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M40 Owings Mills, MD         11.61q -0.6  1 
  6 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                11.68q -0.5  2 
  7 Rhyne Jr, Edward         M41 Homewood, IL             11.76q -0.6  1 
  8 Mathews, Carlos          M41 Lincoln University,      12.03q -0.6  1 
  9 Muhammad, Fahim          M44 South Holland, IL        12.22  -0.5  2 
 10 Thorne, Gavin            M43 San Antonio, TX          12.41  -0.6  1 
 11 Bowen, Kevin             M42 Cortlandt Manor, NY      12.47  -0.5  2 
 12 Rainwater, Marvin        M43 Greensboro, NC           12.62  -0.5  2 
 13 Baynes, Andre            M43 Methuen, MA              13.00  -0.6  1 
 14 Padilla, Alvaro          M41 Weston, FL               13.13  -0.5  2 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearson, Bosco           M41 Phoenix, AZ              11.37  -0.2 
  2 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA               11.40  -0.2 
  3 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M40 Owings Mills, MD         11.52  -0.2 
  4 Wichman, Scott           M43 Defiance, OH             11.57  -0.2 
  5 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                11.64  -0.2 
  6 Rhyne Jr, Edward         M41 Homewood, IL             11.89  -0.2 
  7 Millar, Andre            M41 New York, NY             12.05  -0.2 
  8 Mathews, Carlos          M41 Lincoln University,      12.13  -0.2 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 Long Beach, CA           11.57Q -0.6  3 
  2 Drummond, Don            M45 Norcross, GA             11.76Q +0.0  2 
  3 Aurelien, Clinton        M48 Bronx, NY                11.96Q  0.4  1 
  4 Cranford, Walter         M47 Fairfield, CA            11.85Q +0.0  2 
  5 Cureton III, Benjamin    M48 Fayetteville, NC         12.38Q -0.6  3 
  6 Jenkins III, Gaither     M45 Winston Salem, NC        12.52Q  0.4  1 
  7 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Cherryville, NC          12.28q +0.0  2 
  8 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M49 Washington, DC           12.34q +0.0  2 
  9 Ellerton, Delbert        M45 Atlanta, GA              12.62  -0.6  3 
 10 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta, GA              12.81  -0.6  3 
 11 Buchsieb, Bennett        M46 Scottsdale, AZ           12.83  +0.0  2 
 12 Boynton, Mark            M46 Winston Salem, NC        12.92   0.4  1 
 13 Hreib, Kennan            M48 Palm Coast, FL           12.93   0.4  1 
 14 Ross, Karl               M49 Miami, FL                12.94   0.4  1 
 15 Sheehy, Alan             M48 O Fallon, MO             13.79  -0.6  3 
 16 Bandele, Kamau           M49 Youngsville, NC          14.98  -0.6  3 
 17 Daley, Douglass          M49 Atlanta, GA              15.38  +0.0  2 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 Long Beach, CA           11.54  +0.0 
  2 Cranford, Walter         M47 Fairfield, CA            11.70  +0.0 
  3 Drummond, Don            M45 Norcross, GA             11.71  +0.0 
  4 Aurelien, Clinton        M48 Bronx, NY                12.01  +0.0 
  5 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Cherryville, NC          12.40  +0.0 
  6 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M49 Washington, DC           12.46  +0.0 
  7 Jenkins III, Gaither     M45 Winston Salem, NC        12.84  +0.0 
  8 Cureton III, Benjamin    M48 Fayetteville, NC         14.09  +0.0 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M51 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.72Q -0.8  1 
  2 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            12.05Q  0.9  2 
  3 Birgans Jr, James        M51 Markham, IL              12.06Q -0.8  1 
  4 Speed, Johnny            M50 Oxnard, CA               12.18Q  0.9  2  12.176
  5 Sullivan, Michael        M53 Gilbert, AZ              12.18q -0.8  1  12.171
  6 Jay, Scott               M51 Suwanee, GA              12.31q -0.8  1 
  7 McGee, Don               M54 Clinton, MD              12.35q  0.9  2 
  8 Peterson, Ted            M50 Fitchburg, WI            12.42q  0.9  2 
  9 Walters, Meirwyn         M50 South Hamilton, MA       12.50   0.9  2 
 10 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        12.58  -0.8  1 
 11 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Frankfort, IL            12.90   0.9  2 
 12 Young, Mike              M52 Wood River, IL           13.33  -0.8  1 
 13 Mount, Larry             M51 Fayetteville, NC         13.45   0.9  2 
 14 Farrell, Patrick         M54 Waynesville, NC          13.75   0.9  2 
 15 Halladay, John           M53 Strongsville, OH         14.74  -0.8  1 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M51 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.50  -0.7 
  2 Birgans Jr, James        M51 Markham, IL              12.00  -0.7 
  3 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            12.28  -0.7 
  4 McGee, Don               M54 Clinton, MD              12.32  -0.7 
  5 Jay, Scott               M51 Suwanee, GA              12.49  -0.7 
  6 Sullivan, Michael        M53 Gilbert, AZ              12.51  -0.7 
  7 Peterson, Ted            M50 Fitchburg, WI            12.54  -0.7 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY             12.09Q -2.3  3 
  2 Edwards, William         M58 Columbus, OH             12.30Q -0.4  1 
  3 Briscoe, Rudolph         M56 Kissimmee, FL            12.53Q -1.9  2 
  4 Chinn, James             M55 Del Mar, CA              12.58Q -1.9  2 
  5 *Huarcaya, Luis          M55 Portland, OR             12.66Q -0.4  1 
  6 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              13.02Q -2.3  3 
  7 Humphrey, Ronald         M55 Chesapeake, VA           12.89q -1.9  2 
  8 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX               12.91q -0.4  1 
  9 Friend Sr, Byron         M55 Laurel, DE               13.17  -0.4  1 
 10 Johnson, Robert          M57 Fort Worth, TX           13.29  -2.3  3 
 11 Webb, Sam                M55 Circleville, OH          13.56  -2.3  3 
 12 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI             13.68  -2.3  3 
 13 McDonnough, Kaestner     M57 Richmond, VA             13.75  -1.9  2 
 14 Payne, Willard           M56 St. Louis, MO            14.17  -0.4  1 
 15 Charles, Roosevelt       M59 South Chesterfield,      14.39  -1.9  2 
 16 Shannon, David           M57 Winston Salem, NC        14.92  -2.3  3 
 17 Bailey, Robin            M58 Greenwood, IN            16.23  -0.4  1 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY             11.75  -0.5 
  2 Edwards, William         M58 Columbus, OH             12.44  -0.5 
  3 Briscoe, Rudolph         M56 Kissimmee, FL            12.53  -0.5 
  4 Chinn, James             M55 Del Mar, CA              12.68  -0.5 
  5 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX               12.95  -0.5 
  6 Humphrey, Ronald         M55 Chesapeake, VA           12.96  -0.5 
Guests
  5 *Huarcaya, Luis          M55 Portland, OR             12.69  -0.5 
  8 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              13.10  -0.5 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD             12.15Q -0.8  2 
  2 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA             12.50Q -0.6  1 
  3 Bowen, Robert            M62 Martinsburg, WV          13.06Q -0.8  2 
  4 Searles, Anthony         M60 Charlotte, NC            13.17Q -0.6  1 
  5 Snow, Steven             M60 Gilford, NH              13.23q -0.8  2 
  6 Richardson, Robert       M61 Carson, CA               13.39q -0.8  2 
  7 Bowne, George            M63 Columbus, OH             13.44q -0.6  1 
  8 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M60 Sharon, MA               13.67q -0.6  1 
  9 Davis, Ronnie            M61 Greenville, NC           13.69  -0.6  1 
 10 Kloch, Stephen           M62 Thousand Oaks, CA        13.99  -0.6  1 
 11 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              14.49  -0.6  1 
 12 Stone, Kenneth           M60 La Mesa, CA              14.57  -0.8  2 
 13 Hahn, Robert             M62 Tyler, TX                14.94  -0.8  2 
 14 Allcorn, Thomas          M61 East Palestine, OH       14.98  -0.6  1 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD             12.08   0.1 
  2 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA             12.12   0.1 
  3 Searles, Anthony         M60 Charlotte, NC            12.88   0.1 
  4 Bowen, Robert            M62 Martinsburg, WV          12.99   0.1 
  5 Snow, Steven             M60 Gilford, NH              13.20   0.1 
  6 Richardson, Robert       M61 Carson, CA               13.39   0.1 
  7 Bowne, George            M63 Columbus, OH             13.54   0.1 
  8 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M60 Sharon, MA               13.77   0.1 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tharpe, Bill             M65 Tallahassee, FL          13.29Q  1.4  1 
  2 Whitley Sr, Stan         M68 Alta Loma, CA            13.41Q  1.6  2 
  3 Roddy, James             M67 Hickory, NC              13.47Q  1.6  2 
  4 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                13.63Q  1.4  1 
  5 Milewski, Paul           M69 Oak Creek, WI            13.95q  1.4  1 
  6 Hall, Samuel             M69 Kannapolis, NC           14.22q  1.6  2 
  7 Melendez, Steve          M65 Las Vegas, NV            14.24q  1.4  1 
  8 Haynes, Noel             M67 Brooklyn, NY             14.39q  1.4  1 
  9 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Edmonton, Can            14.41   1.6  2 
 10 Linner, Bernie           M65 Belle Vernon, PA         15.01   1.6  2 
 11 Gerson, Jeffrey          M67 Lyndhurst, OH            17.86   1.4  1 
 12 Green, Anthony           M66 Goldsboro, NC            20.06   1.4  1 
 -- Johnson, Joseph          M69 Lawrenceville, NJ          DNF   1.6  2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley Sr, Stan         M68 Alta Loma, CA            13.27  -0.3 
  2 Tharpe, Bill             M65 Tallahassee, FL          13.51  -0.3 
  3 Roddy, James             M67 Hickory, NC              13.75  -0.3 
  4 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                13.88  -0.3 
  5 Milewski, Paul           M69 Oak Creek, WI            14.26  -0.3 
  6 Hall, Samuel             M69 Kannapolis, NC           14.45  -0.3 
  7 Melendez, Steve          M65 Las Vegas, NV            14.46  -0.3 
  8 Haynes, Noel             M67 Brooklyn, NY             14.73  -0.3 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M70 Washington, DC           14.46  -1.6 
  2 Kalaidi, Ted             M70 Jupiter, FL              15.03  -1.6 
  3 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                 15.70  -1.6 
  4 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC              16.53  -1.6 
  5 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA             17.38  -1.6 
 -- Snyder, Gary             M70 Boston, MA                 DNF  -1.6 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lida, Robert             M77 Wichita, KS              13.93Q  1.9  2 
  2 Sims, Gary               M76 Paradise, CA             15.50Q -1.4  1 
  3 Bittner, William         M77 Pipersville, PA          14.91Q  1.9  2 
  4 Bennett, Wayne           M77 Arlington, TX            16.63Q -1.4  1 
  5 McKisson, Richard        M77 Arvada, CO               14.93q  1.9  2 
  6 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN             14.97q  1.9  2 
  7 Coats, Grover            M75 Warrensville Height      15.05q  1.9  2 
  8 Cozens, Robert        M78 Houston, TX              17.30q -1.4  1 
  9 Jackson Sr, Norman       M76 Springfield, VA          18.66  -1.4  1 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lida, Robert             M77 Wichita, KS              13.94  -0.4 
  2 Bittner, William         M77 Pipersville, PA          15.01  -0.4 
  3 Coats, Grover            M75 Warrensville Height      15.05  -0.4 
  4 McKisson, Richard        M77 Arvada, CO               15.06  -0.4 
  5 Sims, Gary               M76 Paradise, CA             15.18  -0.4 
  6 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN             15.19  -0.4 
  7 Bennett, Wayne           M77 Arlington, TX            16.73  -0.4 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Ronald             M81 Denver, CO               16.61  -0.9 
  2 Burr, Myron              M80 St. Petersburg, FL       17.19  -0.9 
  3 Summerlin, Joe           M82 Spring, TX               17.75  -0.9 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M86 Binghamton, NY           17.30   0.3 
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M86 Seville, OH              18.40   0.3 
  3 Soller, Richard          M87 North Bend, OH           21.72   0.3 
  4 Daprano, William         M87 Fayetteville, GA         23.02   0.3 
  5 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              31.30   0.3 
  6 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        42.31   0.3 
 
M90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              38.90  -0.8 
 
M95 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M96 Dallas, TX               27.98  -0.8 
  2 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ          33.60  -0.8 
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allen, Ahndraea          W33 Orlando, FL              25.88   1.2 
  2 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           26.33   1.2 
  3 Grant, Easter            W31 Toney, AL                27.85   1.2 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel            W39 Surprise, AZ             26.67  -1.1 
  2 Hobbs, Josette           W38 Flossmoor, IL            26.77  -1.1 
  3 Edwards, Lisa            W36 Bronx, NY                27.02  -1.1 
  4 Touya, Kimberly          W37 Patchogue, NY            27.54  -1.1 
  5 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Jersey City, NJ          27.59  -1.1 
  6 Gates, Rashida           W36 Flossmoor, IL            27.85  -1.1 
  7 Ruiz, Alyassia           W37 Round Rock, TX           27.94  -1.1 
  8 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          28.41  -1.1 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Birade, Dena             W42 Bellingham, WA           26.14  -0.2 
  2 Murphy, Toccata          W44 Alexis, NC               26.46  -0.2 
  3 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Bronx, NY                26.51  -0.2 
  4 Johnson, MaryLou         W40 Oak Hills, CA            29.11  -0.2 
Guests
  4 *Bethel, Raquel          W43 Lauderhill, FL           28.67  -0.2 
  6 *Edwards, Deaneth        W42 Bronx, NY                29.45  -0.2 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ        26.37Q -1.5  2 
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W46 Hanover Park, IL         26.83Q -1.4  1 
  3 Steele-smith, Carrol     W45 Jonesboro, GA            28.01Q -1.5  2 
  4 Clark, Beth              W48 Tiverton, RI             28.03Q -1.4  1 
  5 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Larchmont, NY            28.56q -1.5  2 
  6 Konrad, Evelyn           W47 New York, NY             28.56q -1.4  1 
  7 Walker, Melanie          W45 Lawndale, NC             28.99q -1.5  2 
  8 Sauer, Angela            W47 Pleasant View, TN        29.13q -1.4  1 
  9 Roux, Maryline           W47 Davidson, NC             29.43  -1.5  2 
 10 Pomeroy, Diane           W48 Essex, MA                29.89  -1.4  1 
 11 Long, Hayley             W46 Oxford, AL               34.27  -1.5  2 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Renee          W49 Merchantville, NJ        25.98  -0.6 
  2 Mcgowan, Emmanuelle      W46 Hanover Park, IL         26.51  -0.6 
  3 Steele-smith, Carrol     W45 Jonesboro, GA            27.34  -0.6 
  4 Clark, Beth              W48 Tiverton, RI             27.65  -0.6 
  5 Sauer, Angela            W47 Pleasant View, TN        28.57  -0.6 
  6 Walker, Melanie          W45 Lawndale, NC             28.83  -0.6  28.826
  7 Konrad, Evelyn           W47 New York, NY             28.83  -0.6  28.830
Guest
  6 *Awidi, Lillian          W46 Larchmont, NY            28.60  -0.6 

W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD            28.81Q -0.2  1 
  2 McCarthy, Sue            W51 South Portland, ME       30.10Q  0.7  2 
  3 Nedd-Johnson, La Shon    W51 Dallas, TX               29.31Q -0.2  1 
  4 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA              30.90Q  0.7  2 
  5 Turkdamar, Barbara       W50 Matthews, NC             30.36q -0.2  1 
  6 Nowakowski, Amanda       W50 Woodland Hills, CA       30.72q -0.2  1 
  7 Williams, Shemayne       W51 Teaneck, NJ              30.82q -0.2  1 
  8 Sluys, Daphne            W53 Bellingham, WA           32.00q -0.2  1 
  9 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA          32.61   0.7  2 
 10 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         37.29   0.7  2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nedd-Johnson, La Shon    W51 Dallas, TX               28.54  -0.1 
  2 McCarthy, Sue            W51 South Portland, ME       28.74  -0.1 
  3 Triolo, Sandy            W52 Baltimore, MD            29.07  -0.1 
  4 Nowakowski, Amanda       W50 Woodland Hills, CA       30.22  -0.1 
  5 Turkdamar, Barbara       W50 Matthews, NC             30.29  -0.1 
  6 Rath, Terri              W50 Ashburn, VA              31.02  -0.1 
  7 Sluys, Daphne            W53 Bellingham, WA           31.43  -0.1 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Alexis, Wendy           W59 Ottawa, Can              29.58Q -1.0  2 
  2 Simers, Becky            W56 Apex, NC                 32.16Q -0.6  1 
  3 De Witt, La Vonda        W55 Atlanta, GA              30.00Q -1.0  2 
  4 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA                33.17Q -0.6  1 
  5 Scotti, Amanda           W56 Folsom, CA               31.42q -1.0  2 
  6 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           31.70q -1.0  2 
  7 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN                33.30q -1.0  2 
  8 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA                33.39q -0.6  1 
  9 Allen, Lois              W57 Boise, ID                36.26  -0.6  1 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 De Witt, La Vonda        W55 Atlanta, GA              29.74  -1.8 
  2 Scotti, Amanda           W56 Folsom, CA               30.63  -1.8 
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           31.47  -1.8 
  4 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA                32.53  -1.8 
  5 Simers, Becky            W56 Apex, NC                 32.55  -1.8 
  6 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA                33.19  -1.8 
  7 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN                33.67  -1.8 
Guest
  1 *Alexis, Wendy           W59 Ottawa, Can              29.57  -1.8    

W60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jocelyn         W60 Cocoa Beach, FL          30.86  -0.4 
  2 Woodward, Loretta        W60 Austell, GA              31.08  -0.4 
  3 Warren, Sharon           W63 New York, NY             31.79  -0.4 
  4 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W61 West Orange, NJ          32.44  -0.4 
  5 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 Santa Ana, CA            33.21  -0.4 
  6 Barnes, Jane             W62 Raleigh, NC              34.15  -0.4 
Guest
 1 *Del Grande, Karla       W61 Scarborough, Can         28.44  -0.4
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W65 Anaheim, CA              34.46  -1.6 
  2 Aderhold, Susan          W66 Sautee Nacoochee, G      37.01  -1.6 
  3 McCormick, Carolyn       W67 Austin, TX               39.99  -1.6 
  4 Rhodes, Carol            W65 Decatur, GA              42.59  -1.6 
  5 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                50.15  -1.6 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 La Canada, CA            36.60   0.4 
  2 Guardino, Louise         W73 Cary, NC                 38.01   0.4 
  3 Robinson, Mary           W72 Gahanna, OH              39.22   0.4 
  4 Radle, Catherine         W70 Atlanta, GA              44.43   0.4 
  5 Carter, Ann              W72 Aiken, SC                44.57   0.4 
  6 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH               47.44   0.4 
  7 Primmer, Cathy           W71 Muncie, IN               48.26   0.4 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA         40.03   0.3 
  2 Chou, Fei-Mei            W79 Sunnyvale, CA            47.16   0.3 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              36.80   0.3 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            45.80   0.3 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC            22.38Q -1.5  2 
  2 Ross, Carlos             M33 Atlanta, GA              23.15Q -0.9  1 
  3 Glenn, Jamar             M34 Charlotte, NC            22.44Q -1.5  2 
  4 Wade, Jermaine           M30 Durham, NC               23.77Q -0.9  1 
  5 Parker, Rondrick         M31 Pikesville, MD           22.58q -1.5  2 
  6 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA              23.71q -1.5  2 
  7 Dudley, Keith            M30 Tucson, AZ               23.81q -1.5  2 
  8 Brown, Michael           M30 Saint. Albans, NY        24.04q -0.9  1 
  9 Hefferan, Darren         M34 Scottsdale, AZ           24.80  -0.9  1 
 10 Chisholm, Darius         M34 Charlotte, NC            24.80  -0.9  1 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Jamar             M34 Charlotte, NC            22.39   0.1 
  2 Parker, Rondrick         M31 Pikesville, MD           22.56   0.1 
  3 Chisholm, Xzavier        M33 Mint Hill, NC            22.72   0.1 
  4 Ross, Carlos             M33 Atlanta, GA              23.08   0.1 
  5 Wade, Jermaine           M30 Durham, NC               23.37   0.1 
  6 Dudley, Keith            M30 Tucson, AZ               23.59   0.1 
  7 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA              23.79   0.1 
  8 Brown, Michael           M30 Saint. Albans, NY        23.92   0.1 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerima, Negasi           M36 Bowie, MD                23.00Q -1.5  1 
  2 Dussett, Antwon          M38 Peoria, IL               23.25Q -0.2  2 
  3 Nelson, Corey            M36 Tempe, AZ                23.34Q -1.5  1 
  4 Chambers, Keith          M35 Laguna Niguel, CA        23.74Q -0.2  2 
  5 Haack, Peter             M39 La Crescent, MN          23.81q -0.2  2 
  6 Sommars, Nathan          M38 Ventura, CA              24.05q -0.2  2 
  7 Smith, Tavares           M37 McDonough, GA            24.74q -1.5  1 
  8 Robbins, Josh            M38 Gilbert, AZ              24.87q -1.5  1 
  9 Quinonez, Alexis         M37 Brooklyn, NY             25.96  -1.5  1 
 10 Barber, Chris            M38 High Point, NC           26.15  -0.2  2 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M38 Peoria, IL               22.07  -0.1 
  2 Gerima, Negasi           M36 Bowie, MD                23.14  -0.1 
  3 Nelson, Corey            M36 Tempe, AZ                23.53  -0.1 
  4 Haack, Peter             M39 La Crescent, MN          23.87  -0.1 
  5 Chambers, Keith          M35 Laguna Niguel, CA        24.01  -0.1 
  6 Sommars, Nathan          M38 Ventura, CA              24.10  -0.1 
  7 Robbins, Josh            M38 Gilbert, AZ              25.10  -0.1 
  8 Smith, Tavares           M37 McDonough, GA            25.62  -0.1 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rouser, Jason            M44 Dade City, FL            23.01Q -1.8  1 
  2 Millar, Andre            M41 New York, NY             23.51Q -0.4  2 
  3 Bullard, Leon            M40 Raleigh, NC              23.71Q -1.8  1 
  4 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA               23.81Q -0.4  2  23.804
  5 Pearson, Bosco           M41 Phoenix, AZ              23.75q -1.8  1 
  6 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                23.81q -0.4  2  23.809
  7 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M40 Owings Mills, MD         23.83q -0.4  2 
  8 Rhyne Jr, Edward         M41 Homewood, IL             23.94q -1.8  1 
  9 DeSio, Blair             M43 Panama City, FL          23.96  -0.4  2 
 10 Owens Jr, Earl           M40 Winterville, NC          24.04  -1.8  1 
 11 Muhammad, Fahim          M44 South Holland, IL        25.00  -0.4  2 
 12 Thorne, Gavin            M43 San Antonio, TX          25.30  -0.4  2 
 13 Mathews, Carlos          M41 Lincoln University,      25.52  -0.4  2 
 14 Bowen, Kevin             M42 Cortlandt Manor, NY      25.58  -1.8  1 
 15 Baynes, Andre            M43 Methuen, MA              26.81  -1.8  1 
 16 Padilla, Alvaro          M41 Weston, FL               27.42  -1.8  1 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rouser, Jason            M44 Dade City, FL            22.60   0.8 
  2 Millar, Andre            M41 New York, NY             23.14   0.8 
  3 Pearson, Bosco           M41 Phoenix, AZ              23.23   0.8 
  4 Sickerson, Nate          M41 Ankeny, IA               23.24   0.8 
  5 Rhyne Jr, Edward         M41 Homewood, IL             23.72   0.8 
  6 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M40 Owings Mills, MD         23.90   0.8 
  7 Pittman, Lyndell         M42 Bronx, NY                25.57   0.8 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winslow Jr, Edward       M45 Montoursville, PA        23.60Q -0.8  1 
  2 Bridges, Lee             M47 Homewood, IL             23.80Q +0.0  2 
  3 Cranford, Walter         M47 Fairfield, CA            24.08Q +0.0  2  24.075
  4 Drummond, Don            M45 Norcross, GA             24.08Q -0.8  1  24.078
  5 Aurelien, Clinton        M48 Bronx, NY                24.23q +0.0  2 
  6 Lyons, Anthony           M45 Gainesville, FL          24.30q +0.0  2 
  7 Titus, Arthur            M45 Smyrna, GA               24.54q -0.8  1 
  8 Curtis, John             M48 Abingdon, MD             24.75q -0.8  1 
  9 Garratt, John            M47 Santa Monica, CA         24.82  +0.0  2 
 10 Makino, Shigeki          M48 Tempe, AZ                24.86  +0.0  2 
 11 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Chapel Hill, NC          25.02  -0.8  1 
 12 Padgett, Calvin          M45 Cherryville, NC          25.23  -0.8  1 
 13 Jackson Sr, Lionel       M49 Washington, DC           25.47  -0.8  1 
 14 Jenkins III, Gaither     M45 Winston Salem, NC        25.61  +0.0  2 
 15 Ross, Karl               M49 Miami, FL                26.35  -0.8  1 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Lee             M47 Homewood, IL             23.18  -0.8 
  2 Cranford, Walter         M47 Fairfield, CA            23.71  -0.8 
  3 Drummond, Don            M45 Norcross, GA             24.10  -0.8 
  4 Aurelien, Clinton        M48 Bronx, NY                24.33  -0.8 
  5 Lyons, Anthony           M45 Gainesville, FL          24.48  -0.8 
  6 Curtis, John             M48 Abingdon, MD             24.92  -0.8 
  7 Titus, Arthur            M45 Smyrna, GA               27.33  -0.8 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M51 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.92Q -1.8  2 
  2 Speed, Johnny            M50 Oxnard, CA               24.97Q -0.9  3 
  3 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M52 Houston, TX              25.34Q -1.5  1 
  4 Sullivan, Michael        M53 Gilbert, AZ              25.29Q -0.9  3 
  5 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            25.32Q -1.8  2 
  6 Brown, Paul              M51 Lawrenceville, GA        25.69Q -1.5  1 
  7 Harrison Sr, Adrian      M53 College Park, MD         25.47q -1.8  2 
  8 Jay, Scott               M51 Suwanee, GA              25.53q -0.9  3 
  9 McGee, Don               M54 Clinton, MD              25.55q -1.8  2 
 10 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        25.75q -1.8  2 
 11 Wallack, Matthew         M52 Princeton Junction,      25.82q -1.5  1 
 12 Clinkscale, David        M53 Chagrin Falls, OH        25.86q -0.9  3 
 13 Peterson, Ted            M50 Fitchburg, WI            26.00q -1.5  1 
 14 Williams, Jay            M50 Homewood, IL             26.36q -1.5  1 
 15 Fanelli, Paul            M52 Eads, TN                 26.76q -1.5  1 
 16 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Frankfort, IL            27.56q -0.9  3 
 17 Young, Mike              M52 Wood River, IL           28.65  -1.8  2 
 18 Peebles, Joseph          M54 Chesterfield, MO         30.70  -0.9  3 
 19 Halladay, John           M53 Strongsville, OH         31.31  -1.8  2 
 -- Allen, McDuffrie         M53 San Diego, CA              DNF  -0.9  3 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Speed, Johnny            M50 Oxnard, CA               24.35Q  1.3  1 
  2 Hooker, Lonnie           M51 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.51Q  1.4  2 
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M53 Gilbert, AZ              24.57Q  1.4  2 
  4 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M52 Houston, TX              24.79Q  1.3  1 
  5 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            25.13q  1.4  2 
  6 Brown, Paul              M51 Lawrenceville, GA        25.17q  1.3  1 
  7 Clinkscale, David        M53 Chagrin Falls, OH        25.23q  1.4  2 
  8 McGee, Don               M54 Clinton, MD              25.23q  1.4  2 
  9 Jay, Scott               M51 Suwanee, GA              25.27   1.4  2 
 10 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        25.46   1.3  1 
 11 Wallack, Matthew         M52 Princeton Junction,      25.62   1.3  1 
 12 Peterson, Ted            M50 Fitchburg, WI            25.94   1.4  2 
 13 Worsley, Leondus         M52 Frankfort, IL            26.59   1.4  2 
 14 Williams, Jay            M50 Homewood, IL             26.89   1.3  1 
 15 Fanelli, Paul            M52 Eads, TN                 27.11   1.3  1 
 -- Harrison Sr, Adrian      M53 College Park, MD           DNF   1.3  1 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M51 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.36   0.3 
  2 Speed, Johnny            M50 Oxnard, CA               24.14   0.3 
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M53 Gilbert, AZ              24.44   0.3 
  4 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            24.84   0.3 
  5 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M52 Houston, TX              24.90   0.3 
  6 Brown, Paul              M51 Lawrenceville, GA        25.13   0.3 
  7 Clinkscale, David        M53 Chagrin Falls, OH        26.56   0.3 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY             23.77Q  1.5  1 
  2 James, Ben               M57 Honeoye Falls, NY        24.76Q  1.2  2 
  3 Chinn, James             M55 Del Mar, CA              24.78Q  1.5  1 
  4 Briscoe, Rudolph         M56 Kissimmee, FL            24.87Q  1.2  2 
  5 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX               25.16q  1.5  1 
  6 *Huarcaya, Luis          M55 Portland, OR             25.28q  1.5  1 
  7 Sabree, Paul             M55 Pendleton, SC            25.74q  1.2  2 
  8 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              26.22q  1.2  2 
  9 Friend Sr, Byron         M55 Laurel, DE               26.43   1.5  1 
 10 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI             27.16   1.5  1 
 11 McDonnough, Kaestner     M57 Richmond, VA             27.61   1.5  1 
 12 Detscher, Patrick        M55 Cos Cob, CT              27.67   1.2  2 
 13 Shannon, David           M57 Winston Salem, NC        29.20   1.2  2 
 14 Swindlehurst, Gregg      M59 Charlotte, NC            29.68   1.2  2 
 15 Hawkins, Walter          M59 Maple Heights, OH        30.28   1.5  1 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnwell, Val            M56 Brooklyn, NY             24.13   0.5 
  2 Chinn, James             M55 Del Mar, CA              25.07   0.5 
  3 Stricklin, Don           M55 Austin, TX               25.48   0.5 
  4 Sabree, Paul             M55 Pendleton, SC            26.12   0.5 
Guest
  5 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              26.46   0.5 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD             25.06Q  0.8  2 
  2 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA             26.15Q -0.9  1 
  3 Bowen, Robert            M62 Martinsburg, WV          26.65Q -0.9  1 
  4 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA              27.36Q  0.8  2 
  5 Snow, Steven             M60 Gilford, NH              27.47q -0.9  1 
  6 Searles, Anthony         M60 Charlotte, NC            27.48q  0.8  2 
  7 Janson, David            M63 Cincinnati, OH           27.91q -0.9  1 
  8 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M60 Sharon, MA               28.09q -0.9  1 
  9 Schoffman, Jim           M61 Fridley, MN              28.17   0.8  2 
 10 Bowne, George            M63 Columbus, OH             28.30  -0.9  1 
 11 Kloch, Stephen           M62 Thousand Oaks, CA        28.39   0.8  2 
 12 Epps, Victor             M62 Jonesboro, GA            28.83   0.8  2 
 13 Stone, Kenneth           M60 La Mesa, CA              29.83   0.8  2 
 14 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              29.91   0.8  2 
 15 Allcorn, Thomas          M61 East Palestine, OH       31.37  -0.9  1 
 16 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA               33.86  -0.9  1 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M61 Accokeek, MD             24.32   0.2 
  2 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA             25.37   0.2 
  3 Bowen, Robert            M62 Martinsburg, WV          26.57   0.2 
  4 Snow, Steven             M60 Gilford, NH              26.90   0.2 
  5 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA              27.43   0.2 
  6 Janson, David            M63 Cincinnati, OH           28.07   0.2 
  7 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M60 Sharon, MA               28.31   0.2 
 -- Searles, Anthony         M60 Charlotte, NC              DNF   0.2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA           25.58Q  0.2  2 
  2 Whitley Sr, Stan         M68 Alta Loma, CA            28.12Q  0.1  1 
  3 Large, John              M66 Belding, MI              28.06Q  0.2  2 
  4 Pruitt, Matthew          M69 Brentwood, CA            28.25Q  0.1  1 
  5 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                28.48q  0.2  2 
  6 Roddy, James             M67 Hickory, NC              28.57q  0.2  2 
  7 Hall, Samuel             M69 Kannapolis, NC           29.43q  0.1  1 
  8 Melendez, Steve          M65 Las Vegas, NV            29.45q  0.1  1 
  9 Milewski, Paul           M69 Oak Creek, WI            29.68   0.1  1 
 10 Haynes, Noel             M67 Brooklyn, NY             29.95   0.2  2 
 11 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Edmonton, Can            29.99   0.2  2 
 12 Linner, Bernie           M65 Belle Vernon, PA         32.54   0.2  2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allie, Charles           M66 Pittsburgh, PA           25.21   0.8 
  2 Large, John              M66 Belding, MI              27.56   0.8 
  3 Roddy, James             M67 Hickory, NC              27.66   0.8 
  4 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA                28.13   0.8 
  5 Melendez, Steve          M65 Las Vegas, NV            29.99   0.8 
 -- Pruitt, Matthew          M69 Brentwood, CA              DNF   0.8 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Koontz, Robert           M70 Washington, DC           29.64  -0.1 
  2 Kalaidi, Ted             M70 Jupiter, FL              31.45  -0.1 
  3 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Chapel Hill, NC          32.43  -0.1 
  4 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                 32.81  -0.1 
  5 Shenk, John              M71 Sarasota, FL             33.34  -0.1 
  6 Jones, Eric              M71 Solana Beach, CA         34.03  -0.1 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M77 Wichita, KS              28.64  -0.6 
  2 Coats, Grover            M75 Warrensville Height      30.83  -0.6 
  3 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN             30.96  -0.6 
  4 Stewart, Mack            M76 Katy, TX                 31.19  -0.6 
  5 Sims, Gary               M76 Paradise, CA             31.72  -0.6 
  6 McKisson, Richard        M77 Arvada, CO               32.82  -0.6 
  7 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              33.98  -0.6 
  8 Bennett, Wayne           M77 Arlington, TX            35.94  -0.6 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Summerlin, Joe           M82 Spring, TX               36.21  +0.0 
  2 Burr, Myron              M80 St. Petersburg, FL       36.95  +0.0 
  3 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C      41.55  +0.0 
  4 Smith, Alan              M83 Indialantic, FL          45.50  +0.0 
  5 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA          54.87  +0.0 

M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M86 Binghamton, NY           38.64  -0.8 
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M86 Seville, OH              39.89  -0.8 
  3 Soller, Richard          M87 North Bend, OH           50.74  -0.8 
  4 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY      1:39.04  -0.8 
Guest
  1 Fee, Earl                  M85 Mississauga, CAN          35.69  -0.8 	

M95 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M96 Dallas, TX             1:12.67  -0.9 
  2 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ        1:50.80  -0.9 
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Cheryl             W30 Summerfield, NC          58.93  
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena       W39 Jersey City, NJ        1:00.05  
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN        1:01.83  
  3 Gates, Rashida           W36 Flossmoor, IL          1:02.99  
  4 Edwards, Lisa            W36 Bronx, NY              1:03.19  
  5 Gregory, Marilyn         W39 Flinton, PA            1:09.73  
  6 Moore, Kim               W35 Wilmington, DE         1:21.59  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Bronx, NY                59.52  
  2 Friend-Uhl, Sonja        W43 Brentwood, TN          1:01.18  
  3 Murphy, Toccata          W44 Alexis, NC             1:02.19  
  4 Burke, Jennifer          W42 Missoula, MT           1:03.23  
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine       W47 Beltsville, MD         1:01.27  
  2 Allen-Nix, Shawn         W46 Lawrenceville, GA      1:04.07  
  3 Konrad, Evelyn           W47 New York, NY           1:04.26  
  4 Pomeroy, Diane           W48 Essex, MA              1:05.81  
  5 Long, Hayley             W46 Oxford, AL             1:17.96  
 -- *Cochrane-Brink, Kate    W46 AL, AL                     DNF  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nedd-Johnson, La Shon    W51 Dallas, TX             1:06.15  
  2 McCarthy, Sue            W51 South Portland, ME     1:06.59  
  3 Nowakowski, Amanda       W50 Woodland Hills, CA     1:06.63  
  4 Williams, Shemayne       W51 Teaneck, NJ            1:11.30  
  5 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA        1:16.44  
  6 Tanner, Robin            W53 Atlanta, GA            1:19.89  
  7 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA       1:23.28  
  8 Terry, Rhonda            W52 Southfield, MI         1:47.30  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY         1:09.94  
  2 Chaplin, Lesley          W56 Atlanta, GA            1:11.20  
  3 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA              1:12.82  
  4 Loyd, Susan              W56 Edina, MN              1:15.25  
  5 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA              1:17.61  
  6 Allen, Lois              W57 Boise, ID              1:22.62  
  7 Hammond, Debbie          W55 Rockwall, TX           1:22.64  
  8 Hinton, Dianna           W57 Waleska, GA            1:25.91  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jocelyn         W60 Cocoa Beach, FL        1:10.19  
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W63 Pompey, NY             1:11.70  
  3 Dickson-Taylor, Paula    W61 West Orange, NJ        1:14.67  
  4 Bowman, Jeanne           W61 Santa Ana, CA          1:14.74  
  5 Richards, Mary           W60 Atlanta, GA            1:17.82  
  6 Ozell, Terry             W61 Atlanta, GA            1:25.10  
  7 Braxton, Freddie         W64 Los Angeles, CA        1:41.70  
Guest
 1 *Del Grande, Karla       W61 Scarborough, Can         1:06.62 
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aderhold, Susan          W66 Sautee Nacoochee, G    1:24.47  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W65 Gahanna, OH            1:35.04  
  3 Marcelais, Cynthia       W65 Fort Mill, SC          1:47.44  
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guardino, Louise         W73 Cary, NC               1:27.83  
  2 Robinson, Mary           W72 Gahanna, OH            1:32.07  
  3 Primmer, Cathy           W71 Muncie, IN             1:49.17  
  4 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH             1:49.84  
  5 Radle, Catherine         W70 Atlanta, GA            1:53.13  
  6 Staab, Angela            W71 Reidsville, NC         2:13.00  
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA       1:31.30  
  2 Chou, Fei-Mei            W79 Sunnyvale, CA          1:55.92  
  3 Hodges-Hite, Joyce       W77 Millen, GA             2:17.65  
 
W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA            1:39.92  
  2 Wilson, Thelma           W84 New York, NY           1:55.77  
  3 Sowerby, Dot             W81 Greensboro, NC         2:21.15  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jamar             M34 Charlotte, NC            49.69  
  2 Wade, Jermaine           M30 Durham, NC               50.75  
  3 Brown, Michael           M30 Saint. Albans, NY        52.00  
  4 Dudley, Keith            M30 Tucson, AZ               53.39  
  5 Johnson, Ray             M32 Charlotte, NE            53.78  
  6 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA              54.74  
  7 Gaskins, Timothy         M32 Smithfield, NC           58.63  
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M38 Peoria, IL               48.60  
  2 Nelson, Corey            M36 Tempe, AZ                51.99  
  3 Chambers, Keith          M35 Laguna Niguel, CA        52.31  
  4 Haack, Peter             M39 La Crescent, MN          52.75  
  5 Crocker Jr, James        M38 Hampton, VA              53.47  
  6 Rodriguez, Aristides     M38 Charlotte, NC            55.70  
  7 Quinonez, Alexis         M37 Brooklyn, NY             59.26  
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullard, Leon            M40 Raleigh, NC              50.73  
  2 Jones, Chris             M40 Houston, TX              50.75  
  3 DeSio, Blair             M43 Panama City, FL          51.75  
  4 Rouser, Jason            M44 Dade City, FL            51.92  
  5 Rhyne Jr, Edward         M41 Homewood, IL             53.55  
  6 Lanier, Kyle             M41 Lincoln University,      56.63  
  7 Yeargin, Rocco           M43 Uniontown, OH            57.76  
  8 Meadows, Karlton         M44 Riverview, FL            58.10  
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Lee             M47 Homewood, IL             53.64Q  2 
  2 Winslow Jr, Edward       M45 Montoursville, PA        54.48Q  1 
  3 Mulazim, Khalid          M48 University Heights,      53.94Q  2 
  4 Curtis, John             M48 Abingdon, MD             54.70Q  1 
  5 Titus, Arthur            M45 Smyrna, GA               54.68q  2 
  6 Garratt, John            M47 Santa Monica, CA         54.78q  1 
  7 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Chapel Hill, NC          55.02q  2 
  8 Makino, Shigeki          M48 Tempe, AZ                56.03q  1 
  9 Ross, Karl               M49 Miami, FL                58.70   2 
 10 Sheehy, Alan             M48 O Fallon, MO             59.32   1 
 11 Peters, Robert           M47 Rumson, NJ             1:00.72   1 
 12 Silva, Jonathan          M48 Issaquah, WA           1:01.13   2 
 13 Cannon, David            M49 Glade Spring, VA       1:02.66   1 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridges, Lee             M47 Homewood, IL             51.01  
  2 Winslow Jr, Edward       M45 Montoursville, PA        51.37  
  3 Mulazim, Khalid          M48 University Heights,      52.81  
  4 Titus, Arthur            M45 Smyrna, GA               54.11  
  5 Curtis, John             M48 Abingdon, MD             54.30  
  6 Carpenter, Michael       M46 Chapel Hill, NC          54.72  
  7 Garratt, John            M47 Santa Monica, CA         55.03  
  8 Makino, Shigeki          M48 Tempe, AZ                55.87  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed, Johnny            M50 Oxnard, CA               54.41Q  2 
  2 Parks, Terry             M50 San Carlos, CA           54.80Q  1 
  3 Echeandia Jr, Getulio    M50 New York, NY             54.87Q  2 
  4 *Sherar, Michael         M50 Toronto, Can             55.05Q  1 
  5 Walters, Meirwyn         M50 South Hamilton, MA       55.66q  2 
  6 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 Williamstown, NJ         56.45q  1 
  7 Brown, Paul              M51 Lawrenceville, GA        56.71q  2 
  8 Wallack, Matthew         M52 Princeton Junction,      57.28q  1 
  9 Foster, Robert           M52 Mission Viejo, CA        57.31   2 
 10 Jones, Gladstone         M50 Bronx, NY                57.44   2 
 11 Williams, Jay            M50 Homewood, IL           1:00.56   1 
 12 Halladay, John           M53 Strongsville, OH       1:11.36   1 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Speed, Johnny            M50 Oxnard, CA               53.09  
  2 Parks, Terry             M50 San Carlos, CA           53.28  
  3 Echeandia Jr, Getulio    M50 New York, NY             53.30  
  4 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 Williamstown, NJ         55.46  
  5 Walters, Meirwyn         M50 South Hamilton, MA       55.62  
  6 Brown, Paul              M51 Lawrenceville, GA        56.39  
  7 Wallack, Matthew         M52 Princeton Junction,      56.70  
Guest
  1 *Sherar, Michael         M50 Toronto, Can             53.07
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Ben               M57 Honeoye Falls, NY        55.52Q  1 
  2 Chinn, James             M55 Del Mar, CA              57.18Q  2 
  3 Briscoe, Rudolph         M56 Kissimmee, FL            55.97Q  1 
  4 Lindsay, Jeff            M55 Tulsa, OK                59.48Q  2 
  5 Stone, Eddie             M57 Graham, NC             1:00.59q  1 
  6 Friend Sr, Byron         M55 Laurel, DE             1:01.16q  2 
  7 Payne, Willard           M56 St. Louis, MO          1:01.36q  1 
  8 Scott, Robert            M59 Asheboro, NC           1:03.15q  2 
  9 Hawkins, Walter          M59 Maple Heights, OH      1:03.46   1 
 10 Owen, Tim                M55 Boxborough, MA         1:03.84   2 
 11 Detscher, Patrick        M55 Cos Cob, CT            1:04.38   1 
 12 Walls, Vincent           M55 South Euclid, OH       1:04.95   2 
 13 Shannon, David           M57 Winston Salem, NC      1:05.81   1 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Ben               M57 Honeoye Falls, NY        54.82  
  2 Briscoe, Rudolph         M56 Kissimmee, FL            56.04  
  3 Chinn, James             M55 Del Mar, CA              56.29  
  4 Lindsay, Jeff            M55 Tulsa, OK                56.84  
  5 Friend Sr, Byron         M55 Laurel, DE               59.46  
  6 Stone, Eddie             M57 Graham, NC             1:00.95  
  7 Scott, Robert            M59 Asheboro, NC           1:02.07  
  8 Payne, Willard           M56 St. Louis, MO          1:02.08  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmanski, David         M60 Goodlettsville, TN       57.99Q  2 
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M61 Fridley, MN            1:01.63Q  1 
  3 Jackson, Rob             M64 Cornelius, NC          1:01.88Q  1 
  4 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M60 Sharon, MA             1:05.62Q  2 
  5 Janson, David            M63 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.43q  1 
  6 Haywood, George          M61 Washington, DC         1:05.82q  2 
  7 Kloch, Stephen           M62 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:08.13q  2 
  8 Thomas, Norman           M64 Solon, OH              1:10.00q  1 
  9 Hillmer, Harry           M62 Melbourne, FL          1:11.70   1 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmanski, David         M60 Goodlettsville, TN       57.14  
  2 Haywood, George          M61 Washington, DC           58.25  
  3 Schoffman, Jim           M61 Fridley, MN            1:00.98  
  4 Jackson, Rob             M64 Cornelius, NC          1:01.18  
  5 Janson, David            M63 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.96  
  6 Gillen Jr, Thomas        M60 Sharon, MA             1:03.87  
  7 Kloch, Stephen           M62 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:07.73  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruitt, Matthew          M69 Brentwood, CA          1:07.11Q  2 
  2 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA              1:10.51Q  1 
  3 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Edmonton, Can          1:10.51Q  2 
  4 Washington, Michael      M66 Los Angeles, CA        1:12.05Q  1 
  5 Greenshields, Duncan     M65 AL, AL                 1:12.35q  2 
  6 Moon, Richard            M67 Charlottesville, VA    1:13.07q  1 
  7 Carlson, Kenneth         M66 Rock Island, IL        1:15.06q  1 
  8 McCaskey, Patrick        M65 Lake Forest, IL        1:21.52q  2 
  9 Gerson, Jeffrey          M67 Lyndhurst, OH          1:21.65   2 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pruitt, Matthew          M69 Brentwood, CA          1:02.79  
  2 Pierce, Roger            M69 Essex, MA              1:06.60  
  3 Greenshields, Duncan     M65 AL, AL                 1:09.62  
  4 Moon, Richard            M67 Charlottesville, VA    1:12.06  
  5 Washington, Michael      M66 Los Angeles, CA        1:12.40  
  6 McCaskey, Patrick        M65 Lake Forest, IL        1:21.21  
  7 Carlson, Kenneth         M66 Rock Island, IL        1:28.04  
Guest
  3 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Edmonton, Can          1:09.43
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffy, Dennis            M71 Fresno, CA             1:08.76  
  2 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Chapel Hill, NC        1:09.91  
  3 Shenk, John              M71 Sarasota, FL           1:14.21  
  4 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX               1:15.45  
  5 Jones, Eric              M71 Solana Beach, CA       1:17.44  
  6 Graves, Arnold           M73 Bloomfield, IN         1:23.02  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN           1:09.80  
  2 Stewart, Mack            M76 Katy, TX               1:11.00  
  3 Turner, Kermit           M77 Hickory, NC            1:28.11  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M81 Mooresville, NC        1:19.01  
  2 Wimberley, Charles       M80 Mandeville, LA         1:19.67  
  3 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI             1:32.94  
  4 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C    1:38.37  
  5 Smith, Alan              M83 Indialantic, FL        1:55.52  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Delwin             M86 Houston, TX            1:30.59  
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M86 Seville, OH            1:54.53  
  3 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY      3:47.28 
Guest
  1 Fee, Earl                  M85 Mississauga, CAN          1:18.82    
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR            3:11.45  
 
M95 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Orville          M96 Dallas, TX             2:59.60  
 
W30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Bobbie Jo        W33 Winston Salem, NC      2:12.85  
  2 Bell, Cheryl             W30 Summerfield, NC        2:17.55  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Marilyn         W39 Flinton, PA            2:49.46  
  2 King, Amy                W37 Wilmington, DE         3:15.13  
  3 Moore, Kim               W35 Wilmington, DE         3:19.60  
  4 Manns, DaBeth            W38 Washington, DC         4:37.32  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friend-Uhl, Sonja        W43 Brentwood, TN          2:15.16  
  2 Holland, Robyn           W43 Winston Salem, NC      2:29.93  
  3 Wisotsky, Laurie         W43 Largo, FL              2:38.80  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine       W47 Beltsville, MD         2:32.48  
  2 Pomeroy, Diane           W48 Essex, MA              2:34.20  
  3 Kazebee, Kris            W48 Charlotte, NC          2:42.85  
  4 Wilton, Lane             W48 Oak Ridge, NC          2:52.52  
  5 Long, Hayley             W46 Oxford, AL             2:53.25  
  6 Vollweiler, Jill         W46 Purchase, NY           2:57.48  
  7 Greer, Shawn             W45 Greensboro, NC         3:11.94  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W52 Birchrunville, PA      2:25.92  
  2 Kehoe, Carla             W50 Granite Bay, CA        2:32.65  
  3 Allers, Sarah            W53 Columbia, SC           2:40.59  
  4 Stewart, Betsy           W51 West Chester, PA       2:50.59  
Guest
  4 *Botelho, Rita           W54 AL, AL                 2:43.44

W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Lesley          W56 Atlanta, GA            2:39.97  
  2 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY         2:41.89  
  3 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA              2:47.87  
  4 Lee, Debbie              W57 Trabuco Canyon, CA     2:54.56  
  5 Allen, Lois              W57 Boise, ID              3:11.43  
  6 Hinton, Dianna           W57 Waleska, GA            3:22.18  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY          2:39.09  
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Pepper Pike, OH        2:41.96  
  3 Steinbach, Coreen        W63 Pompey, NY             2:48.63  
  4 Richards, Mary           W60 Atlanta, GA            2:56.49  
  5 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Tucker, GA             3:24.99  
  6 Moore, Debra             W61 Coeur D Alene, ID      3:31.89  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W65 Houston, TX            2:42.14  
  2 Aderhold, Susan          W66 Sautee Nacoochee, G    3:24.85  
  3 Mather, Carolyn          W65 Morganton, GA          3:32.94  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Cora               W71 Southfield, MI         4:02.53  
  2 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH             4:19.17  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ              4:57.76  
  4 Staab, Angela            W71 Reidsville, NC         4:58.87  
 
W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA       3:32.23  
 
W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thelma           W84 New York, NY           4:30.46  
  2 Sowerby, Dot             W81 Greensboro, NC         5:20.89  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael           M30 Saint. Albans, NY      2:03.75  
  2 Wade, Jermaine           M30 Durham, NC             2:14.92  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Keith          M35 Laguna Niguel, CA      2:07.09  
  2 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Saddle Brook, NJ       2:08.18  
  3 Crocker Jr, James        M38 Hampton, VA            2:10.86  
  4 Hackman, Michael         M37 Wilmington, NC         2:16.12  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Peter             M42 Jersey City, NJ        1:58.20  
  2 Williams, Mark           M41 Columbia, NJ           1:58.43  
  3 Lanier, Kyle             M41 Lincoln University,    2:06.02  
  4 Mcrae, Robert            M42 Brooklyn, NY           2:08.90  
  5 Filer, Tay               M44 Hampstead, NC          2:09.23  
  6 Meadows, Karlton         M44 Riverview, FL          2:24.08  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Enola, PA              2:00.69  
  2 Summay, Landen           M48 Cincinnati, OH         2:01.27  
  3 Scholtz, Michael         M48 Hendersonville, NC     2:04.78  
  4 Strickland, Michael      M47 Marietta, GA           2:13.05  
  5 Silva, Jonathan          M48 Issaquah, WA           2:16.11  
  6 Collins, Lakai           M46 Rowlett, TX            2:18.56  
  7 Cannon, David            M49 Glade Spring, VA       2:19.36  
  8 Peters, Robert           M47 Rumson, NJ             2:20.14  
  9 Reed, Todd               M48 Austin, TX             2:21.07  
Guest
  4 *Muldrew, Shawn      M49 Edmonton, CAN           2:06.69 

M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, McDuffrie         M53 San Diego, CA          2:05.61   2 
  2 Bailey, David            M51 Davenport, IA          2:08.85   2 
  3 Forde, Kevin             M50 Philadelphia, PA       2:09.81   1 
  4 Bynoe Sr, David          M52 Williamstown, NJ       2:10.86   2 
  5 Jones, Gladstone         M50 Bronx, NY              2:11.69   2 
  6 Northrup Sr, John        M51 Winchester, VA         2:12.10   2 
  7 Lemmons, Michael         M51 Charlotte, NC          2:13.90   2 
  8 Gilbert, James           M51 Boulder, CO            2:14.01   2 
  9 Mayberry, Bryan          M50 Richmond, CA           2:17.66   1 
 10 Furrow, Michael          M51 Clive, IA              2:18.20   1 
 11 Larson, Richard          M51 Albuquerque, NM        2:19.12   1 
 12 Montgomery, Ed           M51 Midlothian, VA         2:25.30   1 
 13 Lemke, Robert            M52 N Merrick, NY          2:30.19   1 
 14 Hodapp, Rusty            M54 Mansfield, TX          2:31.41   1 
Guests
  1 *Sherar, Michael         M50 Toronto, CAN          2:02.11   2 
  2 *Osland, Paul            M50 AL, AL          2:04.73   2 
  3 *Larner, Derek             M50 Grand Cayman       2:13.81   1

M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fragua, Paul             M57 Albuquerque, NM        2:11.66  
  2 Lindsay, Jeff            M55 Tulsa, OK              2:13.77  
  3 Scott, Robert            M59 Asheboro, NC           2:15.16  
  4 Liebers, Robert          M56 Lakewood, NY           2:17.21  
  5 Thompson, Doug           M55 Mesa, AZ               2:18.21  
  6 Nelson, Brian            M57 Bakersfield, CA        2:20.59  
  7 Owen, Tim                M55 Boxborough, MA         2:21.52  
  8 Shields III, Charles     M55 Abington, PA           2:22.07  
  9 Rudiger, Dale            M57 Charlotte, NC          2:26.04  
 10 Bloch, Christopher       M55 Grove City, PA         2:29.54  
 11 Schafer, Robert          M59 Oregon City, OR        2:34.43  
 12 Stone, Jeffrey           M59 Salem, VA              2:39.13  
 13 Dunigan, Patrick         M57 Bloomington, IN        2:43.02  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmanski, David         M60 Goodlettsville, TN     2:19.36   2 
  2 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 Pasadena, CA           2:25.13   2 
  3 Schoffman, Jim           M61 Fridley, MN            2:26.89   2 
  4 Morris, Bob              M61 Laguna Niguel, CA      2:27.15   2 
  5 Harper, Turran           M62 Southfield, MI         2:27.55   2 
  6 Hoeger, Werner           M60 Boise, ID              2:27.79   2 
  7 Inzana, Thomas           M60 Blacksburg, VA         2:31.45   2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Bill        M63 Long Beach, CA         2:32.75   2 
  9 Smith, Stephen           M62 The Woodlands, TX      2:35.96   2 
 10 Liscynesky, Roman        M60 Seven Hills, OH        2:43.37   2 
 11 Barnes, Manuel           M61 Bentonville, AR        2:44.34   1 
 12 Thomas, Norman           M64 Solon, OH              2:45.94   2 
 13 Allcorn, Thomas          M61 East Palestine, OH     2:51.50   1 
 14 Hillmer, Harry           M62 Melbourne, FL          2:55.30   1 
 15 West, David              M61 Los Angeles, CA        3:01.61   1 
 16 Pertak, Bob              M63 Harrison, NY           3:03.13   1 
 17 Sperzel, George          M63 Lake Forest, IL        3:04.20   1 
 -- Flanagan, Mark           M61 Bethel, CT                  DQ   1 
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 Rock Rapids, IA        2:26.73  
  2 Cook, Dixon              M66 Greensboro, NC         2:27.46  
  3 Learned, Jerry           M65 Gainesville, GA        2:38.02  
  4 Smith, Jay               M65 Chapel Hill, NC        2:39.55  
  5 Brown, J Roger           M66 New Orleans, LA        2:40.37  
  6 Jacobs, Wayne            M66 Glenshaw, PA           2:45.79  
  7 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO      2:50.70  
  8 Moon, Richard            M67 Charlottesville, VA    2:53.43  
  9 Greenshields, Duncan     M65 AL, AL                 2:56.83  
 10 Benedict III, Sam        M67 Atlanta, GA            3:14.22  
 -- Weiner, Robert           M67 Accokeek, MD               DNF  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittain, John           M70 Alexandria, VA         2:40.26  
  2 Dostal Jr, Paul          M71 Houston, TX            2:41.80  
  3 McDonald, Maurice        M73 Chapel Hill, NC        2:48.97  
  4 Jones, Eric              M71 Solana Beach, CA       3:04.44  
  5 Shenk, John              M71 Sarasota, FL           3:05.69  
  6 Graves, Arnold           M73 Bloomfield, IN         3:16.64 
Guest
   7 *Nakano, Takuo          M74 Alberta, CAN      4:04.36 
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mack            M76 Katy, TX               3:04.84  
  2 McCormack, Dan           M75 Austin, TX             3:08.02  
  3 Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY      3:18.05  
  4 Elliott, John            M75 Columbia, MD           3:19.07  
  5 Turner, Kermit           M77 Hickory, NC            3:29.40  
  6 Ogden, Ken               M78 Salem, OR              3:59.29  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M81 Mooresville, NC        3:25.79  
  2 Wimberley, Charles       M80 Mandeville, LA         3:27.06  
  3 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C    3:31.16  
  4 Branham, Dennis          M84 Providence, RI         3:52.89  
  5 Smith, Alan              M83 Indialantic, FL        4:10.13  
  6 Pratt, Donald            M81 Monticello, IL         4:17.48  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Delwin             M86 Houston, TX            3:48.05  
  2 Hemphill, Dixon          M89 Fairfax Station, VA    5:59.60  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR            7:04.82  
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayhewrozek, Anna        W38 West Bend, WI          5:25.87  
  2 Gregory, Marilyn         W39 Flinton, PA            5:33.78  
  3 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL      5:50.38  
  4 King, Amy                W37 Wilmington, DE         6:49.23  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friend-Uhl, Sonja        W43 Brentwood, TN          4:37.96  
  2 Holland, Robyn           W43 Winston Salem, NC      5:01.43  
  3 Bigelow, Alexandra       W41 Chapel Hill, NC        5:03.34  
  4 Mangarelli, Caren        W43 Durham, NC             5:09.54  
  5 Key, Latashia            W41 Indianapolis, IN       5:23.78  
  6 Oberlies, Hollis         W43 Greensboro, NC         5:25.89  
  7 Wisotsky, Laurie         W43 Largo, FL              5:27.32  
  8 Lancaster, Susan         W43 Hamilton, GA           6:05.89  
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Debbie         W46 Wilmette, IL           5:23.17  
  2 Young MD, Laura          W46 Oklahoma City, OK      5:35.02  
  3 Rain Tree, Laura         W47 Pisgah Forest, NC      5:39.40  
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W46 Purchase, NY           5:45.85  
  5 Wilton, Lane             W48 Oak Ridge, NC          6:02.26  
  6 Long, Hayley             W46 Oxford, AL             6:09.15  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W52 Birchrunville, PA      5:07.42  
  2 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W51 Pleasant Valley, NY    5:15.18  
  3 Kehoe, Carla             W50 Granite Bay, CA        5:15.33  
  4 Allers, Sarah            W53 Columbia, SC           5:25.00  
  5 *Botelho, Rita           W54 AL, AL                 5:37.61  
  6 Stewart, Betsy           W51 West Chester, PA       5:41.50  
  7 Tanner, Robin            W53 Atlanta, GA            6:25.61  
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Lesley          W56 Atlanta, GA            5:24.55  
  2 Rollins, Susan           W56 Johnson City, TN       5:27.56  
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY         5:37.71  
  4 Lee, Debbie              W57 Trabuco Canyon, CA     5:39.16  
 
W60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY          5:29.28  
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W63 Pompey, NY             5:47.25  
  3 Broad, Barbara           W63 Pepper Pike, OH        5:50.41  
  4 Richards, Mary           W60 Atlanta, GA            6:04.52  
  5 Hudnall, Nonie           W64 Spartanburg, SC        6:47.72  
  6 Moore, Debra             W61 Coeur D Alene, ID      6:53.68  
  7 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Tucker, GA             7:05.15  
  8 Jacobs, Kathy            W61 High Point, NC         7:52.12  
 
W65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W65 Houston, TX            5:29.85  
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA              6:48.70  
  3 Mather, Carolyn          W65 Morganton, GA          6:52.89  
 
W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W77 Fayetteville, GA       7:32.45  
  2 Hodges-Hite, Joyce       W77 Millen, GA            10:28.34  
 
W80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thelma           W84 New York, NY           9:27.46  
  2 Sowerby, Dot             W81 Greensboro, NC        10:37.28  
 
M30 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooke, David             M33 Richton Park, IL       4:15.62  
  2 Bishop, Justin           M33 West Columbia, SC      4:33.20  
  3 McMahon, Bill            M34 Greensboro, NC         5:09.57  
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Totten-Lancaster, Aaron  M39 Hamilton, GA           4:29.11  
  2 DeCarlo Jr, Robert       M37 Saddle Brook, NJ       4:33.87  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark           M41 Columbia, NJ           4:06.49  
  2 Brady, Peter             M42 Jersey City, NJ        4:06.95  
  3 Blondin, Christian       M41 Ipswich, MA            4:08.12  
  4 Newton, Chad             M44 Pisgah Forest, NC      4:14.01  
  5 Bramer, Brian            M40 Winston-Salem, NC      4:27.10  
  6 Mcrae, Robert            M42 Brooklyn, NY           4:37.91  
  7 Allers, Eric             M43 Columbia, SC           4:47.53  
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barton, Brad             M48 Ogden, UT              4:00.32  
  2 Berra, Nicholas          M45 Enola, PA              4:11.39  
  3 Summay, Landen           M48 Cincinnati, OH         4:11.66  
  4 McManus, Mike            M48 West Linn, OR          4:13.68  
  5 Scholtz, Michael         M48 Hendersonville, NC     4:18.43  
  6 Schmidt, Brian           M45 Sachse, TX             4:27.49  
  7 Sarno, Francis           M46 Barnegat, NJ           4:29.30  
  8 Sacha, Blake             M49 Gilbert, AZ            4:34.69  
  9 Strickland, Michael      M47 Marietta, GA           4:36.09  
 10 Cannon, David            M49 Glade Spring, VA       4:58.10  
Guest
  6 *Muldrew, Shawn      M49 Edmonton, CAN           4:19.49

M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Kevin             M50 Philadelphia, PA       4:21.43  
  2 Bailey, David            M51 Davenport, IA          4:26.66  
  3 Bonthius Sr, Dan         M54 Iowa City, IA          4:33.72  
  4 Northrup Sr, John        M51 Winchester, VA         4:35.91  
  5 Gilbert, James           M51 Boulder, CO            4:36.92  
  6 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Grand Rapids, MI       4:40.06  
  7 Larson, Richard          M51 Albuquerque, NM        4:45.39  
  8 Mayberry, Bryan          M50 Richmond, CA           4:46.92  
  9 Mires, Jeffrey           M50 Greenville, IN         4:55.18  
 10 Peardon, Chris           M50 Anderson, SC           5:07.52  
 11 Goldstein, Adam          M54 Coral Gables, FL       5:16.04  
 12 Hodapp, Rusty            M54 Mansfield, TX          5:33.62  
 -- *Osland, Paul            M50 AL, AL                     DNF  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fragua, Paul             M57 Albuquerque, NM        4:38.99  
  2 Scott, Robert            M59 Asheboro, NC           4:42.14  
  3 Dundas Sr, Jeffery       M55 Conyers, GA            4:43.16  
  4 Shields III, Charles     M55 Abington, PA           4:43.63  
  5 Liebers, Robert          M56 Lakewood, NY           4:44.39  
  6 Nelson, Brian            M57 Bakersfield, CA        4:46.09  
  7 Smithhisler, Dan         M58 Mt. Juliet, TN         4:53.62  
  8 Kollars, Steven          M55 Salem, OR              4:56.45  
  9 Scott II, Basil          M59 Kapaa, HI              5:03.91  
 10 Brumwell, Steve          M56 Palmdale, CA           5:09.84  
 11 Bloch, Christopher       M55 Grove City, PA         5:13.23  
 12 Schafer, Robert          M59 Oregon City, OR        5:23.56  
 13 Caudle, Jesse            M55 Decatur, GA            5:25.62  
 14 Drumright, Elliott       M57 Evergreen, CO          5:26.85  
 15 Dunigan, Patrick         M57 Bloomington, IN        5:33.30  
 16 Lyman, Rich              M58 Charlotte, NC          5:57.51  
 17 Higgins, Timothy         M57 Winston Salem, NC      6:45.01  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmanski, David         M60 Goodlettsville, TN     4:51.98  
  2 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 Pasadena, CA           4:55.41  
  3 Mullin, Peter            M63 Houston, TX            4:59.09  
  4 Morris, Bob              M61 Laguna Niguel, CA      5:10.50  
  5 Hoeger, Werner           M60 Boise, ID              5:13.21  
  6 Harper, Turran           M62 Southfield, MI         5:13.75  
  7 Orange, Jerry            M61 Floyds Knobs, IN       5:26.21  
  8 Forrester, Perry         M61 Topanga, CA            5:27.40  
  9 Morrell, William         M63 Southern Pines, NC     5:31.77  
 10 Smith, Stephen           M62 The Woodlands, TX      5:37.52  
 11 Flanagan, Mark           M61 Bethel, CT             6:07.06  
 12 West, David              M61 Los Angeles, CA        6:20.47  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patton, Gary             M68 Rock Rapids, IA        5:07.88  
  2 Cook, Dixon              M66 Greensboro, NC         5:12.48  
  3 Haines, Patrick          M65 Las Cruces, NM         5:14.38  
  4 Learned, Jerry           M65 Gainesville, GA        5:16.26  
  5 Brown, J Roger           M66 New Orleans, LA        5:34.63  
  6 Smith, Jay               M65 Chapel Hill, NC        5:51.57  
  7 Benedict III, Sam        M67 Atlanta, GA            6:27.82  
  8 Greenshields, Duncan     M65 AL, AL                 6:40.79  
  9 Weiner, Robert           M67 Accokeek, MD           6:49.99  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittain, John           M70 Alexandria, VA         5:59.61  
  2 Kleyman, Rick            M74 Plymouth, MN           6:25.12  
  3 Cormier, Roland          M74 Jackson, NJ            6:26.42  
  4 Bligh Jr, Ed             M71 Alpharetta, GA         6:31.62  
  5 Bautista Sr, Ernie       M71 El Paso, TX            6:31.66  
  6 Jones, Eric              M71 Solana Beach, CA       7:08.48
Guests
  6 *Christensen, Vern       M73 Toronto, AL            6:36.87  
  8 *Nakano, Takuo          M74 Alberta, CAN      8:00.60  
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN           6:04.75  
  2 Beckett, James           M75 Vacaville, CA          6:28.58  
  3 Elliott, John            M75 Columbia, MD           6:29.21  
  4 Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY      6:59.07  
  5 Ogden, Ken               M78 Salem, OR              7:46.46  
  6 Turner, Kermit           M77 Hickory, NC            7:47.12  
  7 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME          8:44.97  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M81 Mooresville, NC        6:37.25  
  2 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C    7:14.73  
  3 Branham, Dennis          M84 Providence, RI         7:18.69  
  4 Pratt, Donald            M81 Monticello, IL         8:32.99  
  5 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA        9:03.92  
  6 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 Goleta, CA            10:55.05  
 
M85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Delwin             M86 Houston, TX            8:22.18  
  2 Hemphill, Dixon          M89 Fairfax Station, VA   12:56.50  
 
W30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan          W33 Saddle Brook, NJ      20:13.51  
 
W35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juno-Galdes, Haley       W36 Pinehurst, NC         19:32.22  
  2 Gregory, Marilyn         W39 Flinton, PA           20:30.68  
  3 Whitis, Stephanie        W38 Tucker, GA            20:51.60  
  4 King, Amy                W37 Wilmington, DE        25:35.79  
 
W40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friend-Uhl, Sonja        W43 Brentwood, TN         17:22.16  
  2 Bigelow, Alexandra       W41 Chapel Hill, NC       18:15.70  
  3 Hoey, Leslee             W44 Downingtown, PA       18:39.85  
  4 Frey, Laura              W40 Raleigh, NC           18:44.84  
  5 Klaitman, Alison         W41 Chapel Hill, NC       18:53.65  
  6 Kaiser, Nancy            W43 Durham, NC            19:16.59  
  7 Bjune, Caroline          W40 Andover, MA           19:33.32  
  8 Key, Latashia            W41 Indianapolis, IN      20:42.78  
  9 Lancaster, Susan         W43 Hamilton, GA          22:46.07  
 
W45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landreth, Susannah       W46 Newburyport, MA       20:19.38  
  2 Hankin, Julie            W49 Malvern, PA           20:26.39  
  3 Conlon, Peggy            W46 Chester Springs, PA   20:26.80  
  4 Vollweiler, Jill         W46 Purchase, NY          20:42.76  
  5 Rain Tree, Laura         W47 Pisgah Forest, NC     21:18.99  
  6 Klein, Tina              W49 Kennesaw, GA          22:03.68  
  7 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA         24:44.42  
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutera Strange, Marisa   W51 Pleasant Valley, NY   18:31.22  
  2 Poupore, Elizabeth       W54 Greenville, SC        19:45.25  
  3 Bonilla, Rosalva         W51 Big Bear City, CA     20:01.69  
  4 Swan, Mary               W52 Penn Valley, PA       21:32.77  
 
W55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Susan           W56 Johnson City, TN      20:12.83  
  2 Chaplin, Lesley          W56 Atlanta, GA           21:07.05  
  3 Lee, Debbie              W57 Trabuco Canyon, CA    21:15.55  
  4 Combs, Patrice           W57 Johns Creek, GA       21:24.39  
  5 Sands, Julie             W56 Winter Haven, FL      22:06.75  
  6 Williams, Cynthia        W57 Acworth, GA           23:33.09  
 
W60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY         19:36.67  
  2 Broad, Barbara           W63 Pepper Pike, OH       20:59.05  
  3 Lucking, Cynthia         W60 Taylors, SC           23:32.66  
  4 Hudnall, Nonie           W64 Spartanburg, SC       24:41.93  
  5 Moore, Debra             W61 Coeur D Alene, ID     25:05.10  
  6 Mullis Dubow, Trenice    W60 Tucker, GA            25:37.27  
  7 Heidt, Nancy             W60 Byron, GA             26:41.91  
  8 Jacobs, Kathy            W61 High Point, NC        27:41.39  
 
W65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W65 Houston, TX           20:25.64  
  2 Frable, Kathleen         W68 Ivins, UT             31:23.26  
 
W70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoll, Margie            W73 Nashville, TN         25:29.14  
 
W75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobrow, Judith           W79 Ann Arbor, MI         49:27.00  
 
M30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooke, David             M33 Richton Park, IL      17:30.45  
  2 McMahon, Bill            M34 Greensboro, NC        19:27.78  
 
M35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Totten-Lancaster, Aaron  M39 Hamilton, GA          16:26.53  
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M38 Whitsett, NC          19:14.93  
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Chad             M44 Pisgah Forest, NC     15:45.53  
  2 Rolly, Philippe          M41 McLean, VA            15:51.50  
  3 Adkins, Frankie          M40 Asheville, NC         15:53.07  
  4 Danger, Paul             M43 Valparaiso, IN        16:55.89  
  5 Allers, Eric             M43 Columbia, SC          18:12.98  
  6 Chasse, Craig            M44 Reston, VA            18:27.16  
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManus, Mike            M48 West Linn, OR         15:42.67  
  2 Schmidt, Brian           M45 Sachse, TX            16:33.87  
  3 Burdett, Francis         M49 Worcester, MA         16:41.38  
  4 Whitis, Matthew          M46 Tucker, GA            17:16.18  
  5 Sacha, Blake             M49 Gilbert, AZ           17:34.42  
  6 Strickland, Michael      M47 Marietta, GA          17:42.44  
Guest
  3 *Muldrew, Shawn         M49 Edmonton, CAN         16:36.90
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Alan              M51 Orlando, FL           16:28.68  
  2 Zamek, Mark              M51 Lavellette, NJ        16:43.82  
  3 Barres, Spyros           M51 Mystic, CT            16:49.21  
  4 O'Driscoll, Conor        M53 Rye, NY               17:03.10  
  5 Bonthius Sr, Dan         M54 Iowa City, IA         17:03.60  
  6 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Grand Rapids, MI      17:19.22  
  7 Wooldridge, James        M51 Herrin, IL            17:27.85  
  8 Sery, Jim                M53 Clarksboro, NJ        17:36.22  
  9 Enicks IV, William       M54 Signal Mountain, TN   17:43.80  
 10 Hannan, Casey            M54 Atlanta, GA           18:08.04  
 11 Shearer, Andrew          M50 Bear, DE              18:11.29  
 12 Mires, Jeffrey           M50 Greenville, IN        18:26.41  
 13 Poulos, Ted              M52 McLean, VA            18:43.07  
 14 Bitsko, Jim              M53 Doraville, GA         19:52.14  
 15 Mistor, Paul             M50 Winston Salem, NC     20:57.91  
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dundas Sr, Jeffery       M55 Conyers, GA           17:32.60  
  2 Gibson, Pete             M58 Murfreesboro, NC      17:51.90  
  3 Nelson, Brian            M57 Bakersfield, CA       17:52.90  
  4 Brumwell, Steve          M56 Palmdale, CA          18:35.77  
  5 Scott II, Basil          M59 Kapaa, HI             18:37.86  
  6 Riccardi, Timothy        M56 Marietta, NY          18:46.92  
  7 Bailey, Michael          M55 Cross Lanes, WV       18:47.68  
  8 Pena Sr, Carlos          M58 Virginia Beach, VA    18:57.54  
  9 Anderson, Michael        M56 Tucker, GA            19:07.69  
 10 Bloch, Christopher       M55 Grove City, PA        19:19.22  
 11 Dunigan, Patrick         M57 Bloomington, IN       20:51.12  
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Tom           M60 Jonesborough, TN      17:23.38  
  2 Forrester, Perry         M61 Topanga, CA           19:45.12  
  3 Orange, Jerry            M61 Floyds Knobs, IN      19:57.68  
  4 Ferris, Norman           M64 Columbia, SC          20:22.96  
  5 Albritton, Bob           M62 Wendell, NC           20:59.24  
  6 West, David              M61 Los Angeles, CA       24:27.81  
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Lloyd            M66 Salt Lake City, UT    19:11.25  
  2 Patton, Gary             M68 Rock Rapids, IA       19:14.84  
  3 Smith, Jay               M65 Chapel Hill, NC       22:43.93  
  4 Stern, Hal               M68 Atlanta, GA           23:17.69  
  5 Benedict III, Sam        M67 Atlanta, GA           23:31.55  
  6 Kohrman, Richard         M66 Mebane, NC            23:57.40  
  7 Milan, Bob               M65 Greensboro, NC        25:24.46  
Guest
  3 *Wieringa, Albert        M67 Saint Petersburg, F   20:52.29 

M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coffman, Don             M71 Stamping Ground, KY   21:14.80  
  2 Turner Sr, David         M74 Clarkesville, GA      25:32.12  
  3 Patterson, Charlie       M72 Buford, GA            25:39.99  
  4 Bowen, Kermitt           M72 Suwanee, GA           26:56.38  
  5 Sherwood, Andrew         M74 Atlanta, GA           29:35.73  
  6 Shaw, John               M72 Davison, MI           29:47.53  
Guest
  7 *Nakano, Takuo          M74 Alberta, CAN      31:19.24

M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgasser, Joseph        M75 St Petersburg, FL     22:31.08  
  2 Elliott, John            M75 Columbia, MD          24:09.94  
  3 Beckett, James           M75 Vacaville, CA         24:23.59  
  4 McCormack, Dan           M75 Austin, TX            24:43.75  
  5 Duguay, Jim              M75 Marietta, GA          24:56.46  
  6 Esser, Walter            M75 Cary, NC              28:43.50  
  7 Ogden, Ken               M78 Salem, OR             30:16.96  
 -- Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY          DNF  
 -- LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME              DNF  
 
M80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branham, Dennis          M84 Providence, RI        29:11.52  
  2 Desenberg, Jon           M80 Ann Arbor, MI         29:56.97  
  3 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C   30:50.83  
  4 Pratt, Donald            M81 Monticello, IL        30:54.28  
  5 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA       32:39.39  
 
M85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Dixon          M89 Fairfax Station, VA   53:05.40  
 
M90 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Englert, Roy             M91 Springfield, VA       36:13.57  
 
W35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabio, Lesha             W35 Winston-Salem, NC     42:47.76  
 
W40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bjune, Caroline          W40 Andover, MA           40:17.30  
 
W45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vollweiler, Jill         W46 Purchase, NY          42:43.70  
  2 Greer, Shawn             W45 Greensboro, NC        46:43.49  
  3 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA         52:49.12  
  4 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL        54:27.93  
 
W50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Rosalva         W51 Big Bear City, CA     41:24.80  
  2 Meyers, Tracy            W51 Chapin, SC            57:08.08  
 
W55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Combs, Patrice           W57 Johns Creek, GA       43:35.57  
  2 Lee, Debbie              W57 Trabuco Canyon, CA    43:41.15  
  3 Chaplin, Lesley          W56 Atlanta, GA           44:06.54  
  4 Williams, Cynthia        W57 Acworth, GA           46:08.64  
 
W60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucking, Cynthia         W60 Taylors, SC           49:05.76  
  2 Ozell, Terry             W61 Atlanta, GA           51:31.80  
 
W65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frable, Kathleen         W68 Ivins, UT           1:07:21.07  
 
W70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoll, Margie            W73 Nashville, TN         55:05.53  
 
W75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodges-Hite, Joyce       W77 Millen, GA          1:24:11.29  
 
M30 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Justin           M33 West Columbia, SC     34:44.14  
 
M35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Totten-Lancaster, Aaron  M39 Hamilton, GA          33:55.85  
  2 Young, Colin             M38 Mount Prospect, IL    34:14.44  
  3 Whited, Nick             M36 Bluefield, VA         36:39.83  
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glass, Bryan             M40 Springfield, IL       32:40.01  
 
M45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManus, Mike            M48 West Linn, OR         32:51.64  
  2 Meigs, Tim               M47 Raleigh, NC           33:20.33  
  3 Burdett, Francis         M49 Worcester, MA         34:33.61  
  4 Whitis, Matthew          M46 Tucker, GA            35:55.42  
  5 Tung, Eugene             M48 Lansdale, PA          37:21.41  
 
M50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barres, Spyros           M51 Mystic, CT            34:59.88  
  2 Sery, Jim                M53 Clarksboro, NJ        36:43.85  
  3 Henderson Jr, Ruben      M52 Grand Rapids, MI      37:20.41  
  4 Shearer, Andrew          M50 Bear, DE              37:25.35  
  5 Mires, Jeffrey           M50 Greenville, IN        39:22.39  
  6 Poulos, Ted              M52 McLean, VA            41:29.77  
  7 Mistor, Paul             M50 Winston Salem, NC     44:26.18  
 
M55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Pete             M58 Murfreesboro, NC      36:58.71  
  2 Smithhisler, Dan         M58 Mt. Juliet, TN        37:31.70  
  3 Nelson, Brian            M57 Bakersfield, CA       37:47.80  
  4 Scott II, Basil          M59 Kapaa, HI             38:35.10  
  5 Bailey, Michael          M55 Cross Lanes, WV       38:52.90  
  6 Riccardi, Timothy        M56 Marietta, NY          39:47.32  
  7 Bloch, Christopher       M55 Grove City, PA        40:14.07  
  8 Cleary, Mark             M55 Rancho Santa Margar   43:25.35  
 
M60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Tom           M60 Jonesborough, TN      36:38.98  
  2 Orange, Jerry            M61 Floyds Knobs, IN      41:08.73  
  3 Forrester, Perry         M61 Topanga, CA           41:37.25  
  4 Albritton, Bob           M62 Wendell, NC           43:27.12  
  5 Ozell, Phillip           M64 Atlanta, GA           54:48.68  
 
M65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Lloyd            M66 Salt Lake City, UT    40:52.17  
  2 Kuebler, Bob             M68 Hudson, OH            47:15.01  
  3 Stern, Hal               M68 Atlanta, GA           48:46.32  
  4 Milan, Bob               M65 Greensboro, NC        49:22.02  
  5 Benedict III, Sam        M67 Atlanta, GA           49:50.51  
  6 Kohrman, Richard         M66 Mebane, NC            50:45.78  
 Guest
  2 *Wieringa, Albert        M67 Saint Petersburg, F   42:26.30  

M70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coffman, Don             M71 Stamping Ground, KY   42:05.66  
  2 Turner Sr, David         M74 Clarkesville, GA      50:29.00  
  3 Patterson, Charlie       M72 Buford, GA            52:01.17  
  4 Sherwood, Andrew         M74 Atlanta, GA         1:13:50.57  
 -- Spinner, Paul            M70 Paris, IL                  DNF  
 
M75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgasser, Joseph        M75 St Petersburg, FL     46:52.59  
  2 Duguay, Jim              M75 Marietta, GA          51:25.63  
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME       1:07:51.57  
 
M80 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA     1:04:17.27  
  2 Mc Clenathen, Gordon     M80 Goleta, CA          1:05:08.70  
  3 Pratt, Donald            M81 Monticello, IL      1:05:24.09  
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            13.26   0.1 
  2 Cypress, Jill            W42 Lancaster, PA            14.13   0.1 
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott, Menka             W47 Lees Summit, MO          12.79   0.1 
  2 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              14.46   0.1 
  3 Stephan, Lizanne         W47 Gettysburg, PA           15.94   0.1 
  4 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               16.20   0.1 
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           18.96   0.1 
  6 Allen-Nix, Shawn         W46 Lawrenceville, GA        22.51   0.1 
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W53 Waltham, MA              13.41  -0.7 
  2 Gibson, Dr Koura         W50 Washington, DC           14.01  -0.7 
  3 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA           14.28  -0.7 
  4 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY      14.77  -0.7 
  5 Evans, Wanda             W50 Washington, DC           16.59  -0.7 
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                14.42  -0.7 
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           18.75  -0.7 
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            15.52  -0.5 
  2 Lowery, Linda            W62 Decatur, GA              17.88  -0.5 
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              27.45  -0.5 
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 2 Matthews, Brenda         W65 Anaheim, CA              20.96   0.4 
Guest
 1 *Trott, Rhona            W65 Hamilton, ON             17.83   0.4 
 
W70 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Carter, Ann              W72 Aiken, SC                   DQ  -0.8 
 
W80 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              19.77  -0.8 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            20.98  -0.8 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clifford, John           M71 Wilmington, NC           14.80  -0.9 
  2 Angus, William           M71 Salem, OH                15.18  -0.9 
  3 Niedermeyer, Fred        M74 Rancho Palos Verdes      16.59  -0.9 
  4 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Falls Church, VA         20.04  -0.9 
  5 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC              20.38  -0.9 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          14.84   0.6 
  2 McKisson, Richard        M77 Arvada, CO               16.23   0.6 
 
M80 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               19.16   0.1 
 
M85 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              43.14   0.1 
 
W30 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           14.73   2.0 
  2 Grant, Easter            W31 Toney, AL                18.18   2.0 
  3 Watson, Amanda           W31 Fort Worth, TX           18.40   2.0 
  4 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           20.22   2.0 
 
W35 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          18.16   2.0 
  2 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       25.93   2.0 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M52 Houston, TX              14.69Q -1.9  2 
  2 Gatling Sr, Darnell      M54 Bronx, NY                15.09Q +0.0  1 
  3 Jones Sr, Michael        M54 Durham, NC               15.15Q +0.0  1 
  4 Lindsay, Howard          M50 New York, NY             16.22Q -1.9  2 
  5 McConnell, Chris         M52 Sarasota, FL             15.95q +0.0  1 
  6 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX       16.01q +0.0  1 
  7 Khoo, Roland             M51 Queen Creek, AZ          16.11q +0.0  1 
  8 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR            17.15q -1.9  2 
  9 Garner, Reggie           M54 Arlington, TX            17.85  -1.9  2 
 -- Burke, Michael           M51 Ephrata, PA                DNF  -1.9  2 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M52 Houston, TX              14.49  +0.0 
  2 Gatling Sr, Darnell      M54 Bronx, NY                14.88  +0.0 
  3 Jones Sr, Michael        M54 Durham, NC               14.94  +0.0 
  4 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX       15.78  +0.0 
  5 Lindsay, Howard          M50 New York, NY             15.83  +0.0 
  6 Khoo, Roland             M51 Queen Creek, AZ          16.43  +0.0 
 -- McConnell, Chris         M52 Sarasota, FL               DNF  +0.0 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mark         M56 Durham, NC               15.45  +0.0 
  2 Brower, Jeff             M55 Austin, TX               15.54  +0.0 
  3 McQuitter, Keith         M55 Edison, NJ               15.65  +0.0 
  4 Davison, Jeffery         M56 Laguna Hills, CA         20.15  +0.0 
  5 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA             21.03  +0.0 
  6 Byrne, John              M58 Louisville, KY           22.83  +0.0 
Guest
 4 *Huarcaya, Luis         M55 Portland, OR         16.38  +0.0 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA               15.88Q -0.4  2 
  2 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA              16.46Q -0.6  1 
  3 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO          17.03Q -0.6  1 
  4 Lapp, Rick               M64 Coram, NY                18.08Q -0.4  2 
  5 Jones, Ross              M61 La Canada, CA            17.28q -0.6  1 
  6 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          17.76q -0.6  1 
  7 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Austin, TX               17.93q -0.6  1 
  8 Baskauskas, Edward       M64 Martinez, CA             20.41q -0.6  1 
  9 Hahn, Robert             M62 Tyler, TX                20.44  -0.4  2 
 10 Hogan, Peter             M63 Buffalo, NY              21.18  -0.4  2 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA               14.98   0.7 
  2 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO          16.08   0.7 
  3 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA              16.13   0.7 
  4 Jones, Ross              M61 La Canada, CA            16.75   0.7 
  5 Lapp, Rick               M64 Coram, NY                17.26   0.7 
  6 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          17.61   0.7 
  7 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Austin, TX               18.10   0.7 
  8 Baskauskas, Edward       M64 Martinez, CA             19.81   0.7 
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           17.53   1.0 
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ       19.73   1.0 
  3 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             20.59   1.0 
 
M30 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC           16.89   NWI 
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Edmonson Jr, Lewis       M35 Houston, TX              14.22   0.8 
  2 Ricketts, Christopher    M37 Kingsport, TN            15.54   0.8 
  3 Ricketts, Brian          M37 Kingsport, TN            16.12   0.8 
  4 Gerima, Negasi           M36 Bowie, MD                16.24   0.8 
  5 Atis, William            M39 Auburn, MA               16.93   0.8 
  6 Vazquez, Jayson          M37 Mesa, AZ                 17.26   0.8 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burton, David            M44 Morro Bay, CA            15.86   2.2 
  2 Jackson, Michael         M41 Red Lion, PA             18.39   2.2 
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           21.74   2.2 
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Drummond, Don            M45 Norcross, GA             14.86   1.0 
  2 Pye, Derek               M46 Long Beach, CA           14.88   1.0 
  3 Cohen, Chris             M45 Chanhassen, MN           17.14   1.0 
  4 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               18.48   1.0 
  5 Smith, James             M48 Chandler, AZ             18.78   1.0 
 
W80 200 Long Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              42.24   1.2 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            50.65   1.2 
 
M80 200 Long Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               41.68   1.2 
 
W50 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE         1:16.05  
 
W55 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Karen           W55 Salem, OR                55.95  
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA         1:10.90  
 
W60 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            53.65  
  2 Braxton, Freddie         W64 Los Angeles, CA        1:27.73  
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA            1:34.01  
 
W65 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA              1:08.37
Guest
  1 *Trott, Rhona            W65 Hamilton, ON           1:05.40  
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles 30"
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Sr, Thaddeus      M63 Oxnard, CA               46.48   2 
  2 Lapp, Rick               M64 Coram, NY                48.33   2 
  3 Cheadle, Bill            M61 Louisville, KY           50.28   2 
  4 Easley, Ricky            M60 Greenville, TX           51.62   2 
  5 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA          52.51   2 
  6 Galloway JR, Lamar       M60 Austin, TX               53.29   1 
  7 Jones, Ross              M61 La Canada, CA            53.84   1 
  8 Snodgrass, Ernie         M61 Creve Coeur, MO          54.05   2 
  9 Stone, Kenneth           M60 La Mesa, CA              57.32   1 
 10 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           57.41   1 
 11 Hogan, Peter             M63 Buffalo, NY              59.77   1 
 -- Hudson, Horace           M61 Walworth, NY               DNF   1 
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           52.33  
  2 Green, Bob               M65 Seneca, SC               53.53  
  3 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ       56.28  
  4 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             58.40  
  5 Washington, Michael      M66 Los Angeles, CA          58.43  
  6 Jacobs, Wayne            M66 Glenshaw, PA           1:02.32  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC            1:10.75  
  2 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA           1:14.99  
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKisson, Richard        M77 Arvada, CO               57.90  
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          59.07  
  3 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA            1:03.85  
 
W30 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC         1:07.26  
  2 Grant, Easter            W31 Toney, AL              1:16.25  
  3 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE         1:21.23  
  4 Watson, Amanda           W31 Fort Worth, TX         1:27.88  
 
W35 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W36 Bronx, NY              1:08.87  
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN        1:11.40  
  3 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL      1:21.57  
 
W40 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica           W41 Bronx, NY              1:06.17  
  2 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC          1:09.85  
  3 Cypress, Jill            W42 Lancaster, PA          1:09.94  
 
W45 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ             1:25.69  
  2 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA         1:54.77  
 -- Stephan, Lizanne         W47 Gettysburg, PA             DNF  
 
M30 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC          1:00.83  
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmonson Jr, Lewis       M35 Houston, TX              58.09  
  2 Ricketts, Brian          M37 Kingsport, TN            58.44  
  3 Ricketts, Christopher    M37 Kingsport, TN            58.47  
  4 Vazquez, Jayson          M37 Mesa, AZ                 59.55  
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Michael         M41 Red Lion, PA           1:01.36  
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Chris             M45 Chanhassen, MN         1:03.15  
  2 Smith, James             M48 Chandler, AZ           1:08.29  
  3 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta, GA            1:16.49  
 -- Knudson, John            M47 Winston Salem, NC           DQ  
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Echeandia Jr, Getulio    M50 New York, NY             57.85   2 
  2 Gatling Sr, Darnell      M54 Bronx, NY              1:01.08   2 
  3 Jones Sr, Michael        M54 Durham, NC             1:04.18   1 
  4 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX     1:05.04   2 
  5 Garner, Reggie           M54 Arlington, TX          1:05.35   2 
  6 Luke, Rich               M52 East Hampton, CT       1:06.15   1 
  7 Williams, Jay            M50 Homewood, IL           1:06.28   2 
  8 McCrimmon, James         M53 Colorado Springs, C    1:06.55   2 
  9 Hoyle, Darren            M52 Atlanta, GA            1:10.06   1 
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brower, Jeff             M55 Austin, TX             1:04.97  
  2 Glowitz, Gary            M56 Delaware City, DE      1:05.62  
  3 Dyer, John               M56 Ashland, VA            1:08.74  
  4 Sabree, Paul             M55 Pendleton, SC          1:11.21  
  5 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA           1:22.32  
  6 Friend Sr, Byron         M55 Laurel, DE             1:27.27  
  7 Byrne, John              M58 Louisville, KY         1:34.47
Guest
  2 *Huarcaya, Luis         M55 Portland, OR         1:05.18 
 
W35 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juno-Galdes, Haley       W36 Pinehurst, NC          8:23.90  
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL      8:50.95  
 
W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Luisa         W42 Royersford, PA        13:50.08  
 
W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA         10:31.81  
  2 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA        13:22.96  
 
W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tracy            W51 Chapin, SC            10:27.25  
 
W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W55 Wayne, PA              9:30.38  
 
W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W62 Northport, NY          8:37.34  
  2 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA           15:05.86  
 
W65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI             13:56.96  
 
W70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ             17:44.29  
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Nolan           M64 Pasadena, CA           7:19.62  
  2 Dukes, Alan              M60 Richardson, TX         8:12.98  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Bill        M63 Long Beach, CA         8:31.94  
  4 Ozell, Phillip           M64 Atlanta, GA            9:54.57  
  5 Iwen, Gene               M63 Columbus, NE          10:47.98  
Guest
  5 *Smith, Doug             M62 Canada                10:11.05  
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benedict III, Sam        M67 Atlanta, GA            9:46.26  
  2 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY          10:15.95  
  3 Burkett, Donald          M65 Mineral Bluff, GA     10:16.24  
  4 Weiner, Robert           M67 Accokeek, MD          10:18.38  
 
M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Cormier, Roland          M74 Jackson, NJ            9:44.46  
  3 Shaw, John               M72 Davison, MI           13:32.60  
Guest
 1 *Christensen, Vern       M73 Toronto, AL            9:34.34  

M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordero, Joe             M76 Central Islip, NY     11:51.97  
  2 Ogden, Ken               M78 Salem, OR             13:08.05  
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME         14:45.59  
 
M80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culling, Robert          M82 Hacienda Heights, C   11:59.14  
 
M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH           23:45.53  
 
M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Justin           M33 West Columbia, SC     11:22.00  
  2 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL     11:51.82  
 
M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Totten-Lancaster, Aaron  M39 Hamilton, GA          10:58.34  
  2 Thomasson Jr, Thomas     M38 West Deptford, NJ     12:07.87  
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M38 Whitsett, NC          13:03.03  
 
M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rolly, Philippe          M41 McLean, VA            10:24.10  
  2 Chasse, Craig            M44 Reston, VA            11:57.61  
 
M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berg Jr, George          M46 East Schodack, NY     11:45.56  
  2 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC              13:47.61  
 
M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooldridge, James        M51 Herrin, IL            11:15.82  
  2 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC             11:26.85  
  3 Enicks IV, William       M54 Signal Mountain, TN   12:18.02  
  4 Poulos, Ted              M52 McLean, VA            12:50.22 
Guest 
  3 Larner, Derek             M50 Grand Cayman                12:01.14  
 
M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kollars, Steven          M55 Salem, OR             12:10.94  
  2 Burke, Mark              M55 Missoula, MT          12:29.90  
  3 Smithhisler, Dan         M58 Mt. Juliet, TN        12:56.69  
  4 Drumright, Elliott       M57 Evergreen, CO         13:02.86  
  5 Howe, George             M58 Raleigh, NC           15:15.76  
 
W30 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'O'                    55.64   3 
     1) Roemer, Christine 49            2) Cypress, Jill 42               
     3) Davis, Charmaine 33             4) Watson, Amanda 31              
  2 So Cal Track Club  'J'                                58.30   3 
     1) Taylor, Latiffia 31             2) Needham, Rachel 39             
     3) Cane, Debra 38                  4) Bernert, Brandi 35             
 
W35 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                         51.13  
     1) Touya, Kimberly 37              2) Walles, Maurelhena 39          
     3) West, Nedenia 45                4) Edwards, Lisa 36               
 -- Non Club  'D'                                            DQ  
     1) Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 46          2) Gates, Rashida 36              
     3) Ruiz, Alyassia 37               4) Hobbs, Josette 38              
 
W35 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'P'                   51.48   3 
     1) Dendy, Latrica 41               2) Guest, Rachel 39               
     3) *Edwards, Deaneth 42            4) *Bethel, Raquel 43             
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'I'                             1:13.75   3 
     1) Whitis, Stephanie 38            2) Harris, Cassandra 36           
     3) Klein, Tina 49                  4) Combs, Patrice 57              
 
W40 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'C'                     53.78   2 
     1) Sluder, Anne 41                 2) Kazebee, Kris 48               
     3) Walker, Melanie 45              4) Murphy, Toccata 44             
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'H'                               56.75   2 
     1) Richardson, Regina 49           2) Steele-smith, Carrol 45        
     3) Long, Hayley 46                 4) Allen-Nix, Shawn 46            
 
W45 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'K'                                53.98   2 
     1) Scott, Menka 47                 2) Sauer, Angela 47               
     3) Warren, Sharon 63               4) Nedd-Johnson, La Shon 51       
  2 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                         54.08   2 
     1) Konrad, Evelyn 47               2) Clark, Beth 48                 
     3) McCarthy, Sue 51                4) Pomeroy, Diane 48              
 
W45 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                         57.25  
     1) Battle, Tracey 47               2) Senn-Griffiths, Caryl 52       
     3) Sluys, Daphne 53                4) Roux, Maryline 47              
 
W50 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SC Striders Track Club  'A'                           57.37  
     1) Scotti, Amanda 56               2) Palmer, Liz 53                 
     3) Matthews, Brenda 65             4) Barnes, Jane 62                
  2 Philadelphia Masters  'M'                           1:02.34  
     1) Keller, Grace 53                2) Griffin, Jean 58               
     3) Popovitch, Catherine 52         4) Meeden, Lisa 51                
  3 Tnt International Racing Club  'N'                  1:04.49  
     1) Oakey, Joy 65                   2) Boston, Helen 63               
     3) Grandison, Delores 61           4) Jarjisian, Linda 54            
  4 Atlanta Track Club  'G'                             1:18.62  
     1) Chaplin, Lesley 56              2) Heidt, Nancy 60                
     3) Sellars, Shaaron 51             4) Williams, Cynthia 57           
 
W50 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                         56.55  
     1) Triolo, Sandy 52                2) Robinson, Wanda 52             
     3) Rath, Terri 50                  4) Williams, Shemayne 51          
 
W55 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                       1:00.69  
     1) Bellaire, Cheryl 55             2) Fox, Vicki 55                  
     3) Maxwell, Karen 55               4) Loyd, Susan 56                 
 
W60 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       1:24.31  
     1) Robinson, Mary 72               2) Staab, Angela 71               
     3) Jacobs, Kathy 61                4) Guardino, Louise 73            
 
W60 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SC Striders Track Club  'B'                         1:01.75  
     1) Bowman, Jeanne 61               2) Hanscom, Rita 60               
     3) Cohn, Linda 61                  4) Bergen, Kathy 74               
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'F'                             1:08.57  
     1) Woodward, Loretta 60            2) Lowery, Linda 62               
     3) Rhodes, Carol 65                4) Aderhold, Susan 66             
 
W70 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'E'                             1:34.04  
     1) Carter, Ann 72                  2) Radle, Catherine 70            
     3) Daprano, Jeanne 77              4) Hodges-Hite, Joyce 77          
 
M30 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'P'                        47.61   4 
     1) Hefferan, Darren 34             2) Robbins, Josh 38               
     3) Smith, James 48                 4) Vazquez, Jayson 37             
 -- Atlanta Track Club  'N'                                  DQ   4 
     1) Dunn, Durran 32                 2) Burnett, Sean 32               
     3) Ross, Carlos 33                 4) Smith, Tavares 37              
 
M35 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'Q'                    45.17   4 
     1) Mathews, Carlos 41              2) Gerima, Negasi 36              
     3) Koot, Michael 40                4) Nelson Jr, Etroy 40            
  2 Tnt International Racing Club  'R'                    52.36   4 
     1) Friend Sr, Byron 55             2) Porter Jr, John 35             
     3) Ash, David 43                   4) Burke, Michael 51              
 -- So Cal Track Club  'I'                                   DQ   4 
     1) Thorne, Gavin 43                2) Edmonson Jr, Lewis 35          
     3) Pearson, Bosco 41               4) Pye, Derek 46                  
 
M40 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Non Club  'H'                                            DQ  
     1) Peebles, Joseph 54              2) Detscher, Patrick 55           
     3) Jackson Sr, Lionel 49           4) Baynes, Andre 43               
 
M40 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'T'                   44.31   3 
     1) Millar, Andre 41                2) Pittman, Lyndell 42            
     3) Wichman, Scott 43               4) Sickerson, Nate 41             
 
M45 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'M'                               47.24   3 
     1) Drummond, Don 45                2) Johnson, Michael 47            
     3) Padgett, Calvin 45              4) Carpenter, Michael 46          
  2 So Cal Track Club  'H'                                52.39   3 
     1) Berle, Dolf 51                  2) Buchsieb, Bennett 46           
     3) Sheehy, Alan 48                 4) Blackman, Joe 43               
 
M50 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                         46.58  
     1) Peyton, Oscar 61                2) McGee, Don 54                  
     3) Harrison Sr, Adrian 53          4) Hooker, Lonnie 51              
 
M50 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'G'                                47.44   3 
     1) Chinn, James 55                 2) Hankerson, Brian 54            
     3) Barnwell, Val 56                4) Briscoe, Rudolph 56            
  2 Over The Hill TC  'A'                                 55.74   3 
     1) Halladay, John 53               2) Clinkscale, David 53           
     3) Walls, Vincent 55               4) Finley, Lawrence 56            
 
M60 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SC Striders Track Club  'E'                           52.59   2 
     1) Whitley Sr, Stan 68             2) Richardson, Robert 61          
     3) Fitzpatrick, Bill 63            4) Leake, Damien 61               
  2 So Cal Track Club  'F'                                56.66   2 
     1) Kloch, Stephen 62               2) Easley, Ricky 60               
     3) Haynes, Noel 67                 4) Melendez, Steve 65             
  3 Mass Velocity Track Club  'D'                         57.78   2 
     1) Gillen Jr, Thomas 60            2) Snow, Steven 60                
     3) Schoffman, Jim 61               4) Pierce, Roger 69               
  4 Tnt International Racing Club  'S'                    57.79   2 
     1) Frontino, James 64              2) Nolly, Lawrence 65             
     3) Linner, Bernie 65               4) Tinsman, Thomas 61             
  5 Atlanta Track Club  'K'                             1:09.37   2 
     1) Benedict III, Sam 67            2) Learned, Jerry 65              
     3) Sauers, James 66                4) Ozell, Phillip 64              
  6 Over The Hill TC  'B'                               1:10.18   2 
     1) Coats, Grover 75                2) Gerson, Jeffrey 67             
     3) Thomas, Norman 64               4) Greenwald, Jack 86             
 
M60 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                         51.45  
     1) Allie, Charles 66               2) Bowen, Robert 62               
     3) Wilson Sr, Thaddeus 63          4) Hall, Samuel 69                
  2 Non Club  'G'                                       1:05.44  
     1) Hahn, Robert 62                 2) Moser, Michael 64              
     3) Iwen, Gene 63                   4) Black, Ivan 65                 
 
M65 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                         55.35  
     1) Roddy, James 67                 2) Milewski, Paul 69              
     3) *Mintz, Bruce 67                4) Large, John 66                 
 
M70 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Track Club  'U'                      1:05.12  
     1) Koontz, Robert 70               2) Paulen, Robert 77              
     3) Elliott, John 75                4) Brittain, John 70              
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'J'                             1:38.79  
     1) Duguay, Jim 75                  2) Sherwood, Andrew 74            
     3) Davis, Sid 79                   4) Daprano, William 87            
 
M75 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       1:24.55  
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Cordero, Joe 76                
     3) Smith, Alan 83                  4) Vergin, Roger 76               
 
M75 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite  'C'                                  1:03.00  
     1) Sims, Gary 76                   2) Cozens Mr, Robert 78           
     3) Bennett, Wayne 77               4) Lida, Robert 77                
  2 So Cal Track Club  'O'                              1:33.68  
     1) Backlund, John 74               2) Ray, Al 81                     
     3) Harwood, Jerry 75               4) Culling, Robert 82             
 
M90 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       2:22.37  
     1) Ross, Charles 91                2) Rogers, Orville 96             
     3) Englert, Roy 91                 4) Goldy Sr, Champion 97          
 
W30 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'I'                  5:01.93   2 
     1) Cypress, Jill 42                2) Watson, Amanda 31              
     3) Davis, Charmaine 33             4) Oakey, Joy 65                  
 
W35 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'K'                 4:21.84   2 
     1) Dendy, Latrica 41               2) Guest, Rachel 39               
     3) *Edwards, Deaneth 42            4) Readinger, Danelle 38          
  2 So Cal Track Club  'G'                              5:09.40   2 
     1) Vollweiler, Jill 46             2) Needham, Rachel 39             
     3) Lee, Debbie 57                  4) Nedd-Johnson, La Shon 51       
  3 Tnt International Racing Club  'J'                  5:47.56   2 
     1) Phelps, Jo 55                   2) King, Amy 37                   
     3) Moore, Kim 35                   4) Manns, DaBeth 38               
  4 Atlanta Track Club  'B'                             5:58.62   2 
     1) Whitis, Stephanie 38            2) Harris, Cassandra 36           
     3) Mather, Carolyn 65              4) Rain Tree, Laura 47            
 
W35 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       4:12.93  
     1) Walles, Maurelhena 39           2) Gates, Rashida 36              
     3) Mcgowan, Emmanuelle 46          4) Roux, Maryline 47              
 
W40 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'C'                             4:46.88   2 
     1) Friend-Uhl, Sonja 43            2) Steele-smith, Carrol 45        
     3) Long, Hayley 46                 4) Klein, Tina 49                 
  2 Piedmont Pacers Track Club  'A'                     5:19.39   2 
     1) Stresemann, Lori 48             2) Ingram, Suzanne 52             
     3) Greer, Shawn 45                 4) Oberlies, Hollis 43            
 
W40 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       4:09.83  
     1) Burke, Jennifer 42              2) Murphy, Toccata 44             
     3) Johnson, MaryLou 40             4) Roberts, Charmaine 47          
 
W45 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mass Velocity Track Club  'L'                       4:35.18  
     1) McCarthy, Sue 51                2) Konrad, Evelyn 47              
     3) Pomeroy, Diane 48               4) Clark, Beth 48                 
 
W50 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'D'                             5:48.17  
     1) Chaplin, Lesley 56              2) Williams, Cynthia 57           
     3) Tanner, Robin 53                4) Combs, Patrice 57              
 
W50 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       4:53.72  
     1) Bellaire, Cheryl 55             2) Stewart, Betsy 51              
     3) Allers, Sarah 53                4) Jasper, Lorraine 52            
  2 Non Club  'D'                                       5:05.04  
     1) Maxwell, Karen 55               2) Loyd, Susan 56                 
     3) Senn-Griffiths, Caryl 52        4) Fox, Vicki 55                  
 
W60 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'E'                             6:12.17  
     1) Mullis Dubow, Trenice 60        2) Hudnall, Nonie 64              
     3) Richards, Mary 60               4) Aderhold, Susan 66             
 
W70 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'F'                             8:40.08  
     1) Carter, Ann 72                  2) Radle, Catherine 70            
     3) Daprano, Jeanne 77              4) Hodges-Hite, Joyce 77          
 
M30 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'I'                             3:50.99   3 
     1) Dunn, Durran 32                 2) Smith, Tavares 37              
     3) Ross, Carlos 33                 4) Titus, Arthur 45               
 
M30 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       3:42.88   2 
     1) Ricketts, Christopher 37        2) O'Riley, Tim 32                
     3) Ricketts, Brian 37              4) Haack, Peter 39                
 
M35 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'S'                 3:19.45   3 
     1) Bullard, Leon 40                2) DeSio, Blair 43                
     3) Winslow Jr, Edward 45           4) Dussett, Antwon 38             
 
M40 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'R'                 3:39.43   3 
     1) Pittman, Lyndell 42             2) Brown, Paul 51                 
     3) Millar, Andre 41                4) Echeandia Jr, Getulio 50       
  2 Tnt International Racing Club  'P'                  3:44.09   3 
     1) Jackson, Michael 41             2) Bynoe Sr, David 52             
     3) Nelson Jr, Etroy 40             4) Lanier, Kyle 41                
  3 So Cal Track Club  'E'                              3:50.64   3 
     1) Blackman, Joe 43                2) Jones, Gladstone 50            
     3) Foster, Robert 52               4) Mcrae, Robert 42               
  4 Atlanta Track Club  'J'                             4:01.21   3 
     1) Newton, Chad 44                 2) Scholtz, Michael 48            
     3) Johnson, Michael 47             4) Carpenter, Michael 46          
 
M45 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'J'                                       4:28.74   2 
     1) Peebles, Joseph 54              2) Detscher, Patrick 55           
     3) Payne, Willard 56               4) Jackson Sr, Lionel 49          
 
M50 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'F'                              3:47.57   2 
     1) Gatling Sr, Darnell 54          2) Barnwell, Val 56               
     3) Parks, Terry 50                 4) Briscoe, Rudolph 56            
  2 Explosion Track Club  'O'                           4:06.31   2 
     1) Young, Mike 52                  2) Sloan, Kerry 51                
     3) Williams, Jay 50                4) Worsley, Leondus 52            
  3 Over The Hill TC  'B'                               4:27.64   2 
     1) Walls, Vincent 55               2) Halladay, John 53              
     3) Hawkins, Walter 59              4) Finley, Lawrence 56            
  4 Atlanta Track Club  'K'                             4:55.01   2 
     1) Hannan, Casey 54                2) Hoyle, Darren 52               
     3) Bitsko, Jim 53                  4) Anderson, Michael 56           
 
M55 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:25.34   2 
     1) Scott II, Basil 59              2) Brumwell, Steve 56             
     3) Nelson, Brian 57                4) Scott, Robert 59               
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'L'                             5:11.42   2 
     1) Caudle, Jesse 55                2) Mason, Reginald 59             
     3) Sabree, Paul 55                 4) Hinz, Thomas 68                
 
M60 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'Q'                  4:56.93  
     1) Linner, Bernie 65               2) Nolly, Lawrence 65             
     3) Frontino, James 64              4) Tinsman, Thomas 61             
  2 Over The Hill TC  'C'                               5:01.64  
     1) Thomas, Norman 64               2) Gerson, Jeffrey 67             
     3) Liscynesky, Roman 60            4) Coats, Grover 75               
  3 Atlanta Track Club  'M'                             5:28.89  
     1) Duguay, Jim 75                  2) Learned, Jerry 65              
     3) Benedict III, Sam 67            4) McCormack, Tom 60              
 
M60 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       4:18.55   2 
     1) Schoffman, Jim 61               2) Schmanski, David 60            
     3) Harper, Turran 62               4) Gillen Jr, Thomas 60           
  2 Non Club  'I'                                       5:23.66   2 
     1) Baker, Anthony 61               2) Iwen, Gene 63                  
     3) Moser, Michael 64               4) Black, Ivan 65                 
 
M65 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'H'                                       4:54.67  
     1) Large, John 66                  2) Brown, J Roger 66              
     3) Washington, Michael 66          4) *Mintz, Bruce 67               
 
M70 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       6:05.92  
     1) Powers Jr, Herbert 70           2) Rhoad Jr, William 72           
     3) Marovich, David 71              4) Shenk, John 71                 
 
M70 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'N'                             5:50.93  
     1) Bligh Jr, Ed 71                 2) Turner Sr, David 74            
     3) Patterson, Charlie 72           4) Bowen, Kermitt 72              
  2 So Cal Track Club  'H'                              7:42.72  
     1) Culling, Robert 82              2) Mc Clenathen, Gordon 80        
     3) Backlund, John 74               4) Carmines Jr, James 71          
 
M75 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                       5:01.88  
     1) Sims, Gary 76                   2) Sagedahl, Sherwood 75          
     3) Stewart, Mack 76                4) Lida, Robert 77                
  2 Non Club  'E'                                       6:37.00  
     1) Shaw, John 72                   2) Cordero, Joe 76                
     3) McCormack, Dan 75               4) Smith, Alan 83                 
 
M90 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                      12:41.69  
     1) Ross, Charles 91                2) Rogers, Orville 96             
     3) Englert, Roy 91                 4) Boyle, Charles 90              
 
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'F'                             12:10.68  
     1) Vollweiler, Jill 46             2) Cane, Debra 38                 
     3) Lee, Debbie 57                  4) Needham, Rachel 39             
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'B'                            13:10.35  
     1) Whitis, Stephanie 38            2) Heidt, Nancy 60                
     3) Klein, Tina 49                  4) Williams, Cynthia 57           
  3 Tnt International Racing Club  'G'                 13:53.99  
     1) Oakey, Joy 65                   2) King, Amy 37                   
     3) Phelps, Jo 55                   4) Moore, Kim 35                  
 
W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'C'                            10:56.89  
     1) Friend-Uhl, Sonja 43            2) Long, Hayley 46                
     3) Rain Tree, Laura 47             4) Allen-Nix, Shawn 46            
  2 Piedmont Pacers Track Club  'A'                    11:50.36  
     1) Stresemann, Lori 48             2) Ingram, Suzanne 52             
     3) Greer, Shawn 45                 4) Oberlies, Hollis 43            
 
W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'D'                            13:12.40  
     1) Chaplin, Lesley 56              2) Daprano, Jeanne 77             
     3) Tanner, Robin 53                4) Combs, Patrice 57              
 
W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                      10:24.21  
     1) Shisler, Beth 50                2) Allers, Sarah 53               
     3) Groenendaal, Claudette 50       4) Jasper, Lorraine 52            
 
W60-69 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'E'                            14:19.94  
     1) Mullis Dubow, Trenice 60        2) Mather, Carolyn 65             
     3) Ozell, Terry 61                 4) Aderhold, Susan 66             
 
W60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                      11:06.02  
     1) Harvey, Sabra 65                2) Richards, Mary 60              
     3) Steinbach, Coreen 63            4) Martin, Kathryn 62             
 
M40 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       7:58.61  
     1) Blondin, Christian 41           2) Brady, Peter 42                
     3) Williams, Mark 41               4) Berra, Nicholas 45             
  2 Non Club  'H'                                       8:44.40  
     1) Moore, Robert 40                2) Filer, Tay 44                  
     3) Hackman, Michael 37             4) Clifford, Thomas 31            
  3 Non Club  'B'                                       9:19.08  
     1) Shields III, Charles 55         2) Forde, Kevin 50                
     3) Silva, Jonathan 48              4) Rhyne Jr, Edward 41            
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'G'                             9:05.57  
     1) Newton, Chad 44                 2) Scholtz, Michael 48            
     3) Strickland, Michael 47          4) Whitis, Matthew 46             
  2 So Cal Track Club  'F'                              9:53.28  
     1) Jones, Gladstone 50             2) Mcrae, Robert 42               
     3) Gatling Sr, Darnell 54          4) Blackman, Joe 43               
 
M50 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'G'                                      11:22.25  
     1) Smithhisler, Dan 58             2) Drumright, Elliott 57          
     3) Schmanski, David 60             4) Peebles, Joseph 54             
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:07.91  
     1) Scott II, Basil 59              2) Brumwell, Steve 56             
     3) Nelson, Brian 57                4) Scott, Robert 59               
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'H'                            10:32.75  
     1) Bitsko, Jim 53                  2) Caudle, Jesse 55               
     3) Dundas Sr, Jeffery 55           4) Hannan, Casey 54               
  3 Over The Hill TC  'B'                              10:48.22  
     1) Walls, Vincent 55               2) Hawkins, Walter 59             
     3) Liscynesky, Roman 60            4) Halladay, John 53              
 
M60 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                      13:35.60  
     1) Baker, Anthony 61               2) Iwen, Gene 63                  
     3) Moser, Michael 64               4) Black, Ivan 65                 
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'E'                             10:41.42  
     1) Forrester, Perry 61             2) Patton, Gary 68                
     3) Haines, Patrick 65              4) Shaheed, Nolan 64              
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'I'                            12:05.51  
     1) Turner Sr, David 74             2) Learned, Jerry 65              
     3) Benedict III, Sam 67            4) McCormack, Tom 60              
  3 Piedmont Pacers Track Club  'C'                    12:28.84  
     1) Smith, Jay 65                   2) Cook, Dixon 66                 
     3) Milan, Bob 65                   4) Burkett, Donald 65             
 
M70 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                      16:03.53  
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 76             2) Cordero, Joe 76                
     3) McCormack, Dan 75               4) Shaw, John 72                  
 
M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club  'J'                            14:47.56  
     1) Duguay, Jim 75                  2) Sherwood, Andrew 74            
     3) Patterson, Charlie 72           4) Bowen, Kermitt 72              
 
M90 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                      28:17.10  
     1) Ross, Charles 91                2) Rogers, Orville 96             
     3) Englert, Roy 91                 4) Boyle, Charles 90              
 
W40-49 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                         55.65   2 
     1) Sluder, Anne 41                 2) Scott, Menka 47                
     3) Richardson, Regina 49           4) Wiemer, Susan 48               
 
W50-59 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       1:02.18  
     1) Evans, Wanda 50                 2) Gibson, Dr Koura 50            
     3) Robinson, Wanda 52              4) Wilkins, Mary 53               
 
W60-69 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                       1:08.26  
     1) Hanscom, Rita 60                2) Lowery, Linda 62               
     3) Cohn, Linda 61                  4) Matthews, Brenda 65            
 
W40-59 Meter Shuttle Hurdle CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:06.41  
     1) Cypress, Jill 42                2) Jarjisian, Linda 54            
     3) Roemer, Christine 49            4) Phelps, Jo 55                  
 
M40-49 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       1:20.24   3 
     1) Smith, James 48                 2) Faulkner, Lee 45               
     3) Johnson, Michael 47             4) Davison, Jeffery 56            
 
M50-59 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                       1:01.81   2 
     1) Gatling Sr, Darnell 54          2) Jones Sr, Michael 54           
     3) Sloan, Kerry 51                 4) Williamson, Mark 56            
  2 Non Club  'D'                                       1:03.38   2 
     1) Blakemore Sr, Damon 52          2) McConnell, Chris 52            
     3) Brower, Jeff 55                 4) McQuitter, Keith 55            
 
M60-69 Meter Shuttle Hurdle CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                  1:23.51  
     1) Nolly, Lawrence 65              2) Tinsman, Thomas 61             
     3) Frontino, James 64              4) Linner, Bernie 65              
 
M60-69 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                       1:08.07  
     1) Wilson Sr, Thaddeus 63          2) Snodgrass, Ernie 61            
     3) Lapp, Rick 64                   4) Jacquet-Acea, Russell 61       
  2 Non Club  'E'                                       1:23.51  
     1) Black, Ivan 65                  2) Iwen, Gene 63                  
     3) Monesmith, Frederick 66         4) Baskauskas, Edward 64          
 
M70-79 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'A'                                       1:04.49   3 
     1) Ricketts, Brian 37              2) Ricketts, Christopher 37       
     3) Edmonson Jr, Lewis 35           4) Vazquez, Jayson 37             
 
W30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           1.30m  
 
W35 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel            W39 Surprise, AZ             1.56m  
  2 Moore, Kim               W35 Wilmington, DE           1.25m  
 
W40 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            1.59m  
 
W45 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddad, Amy              W47 Bradenton, FL            1.50m  
  2 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              1.30m  
  3 Stephan, Lizanne         W47 Gettysburg, PA           1.15m  
  4 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               1.10m  
 
W50 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY      1.35m  
  2 Curran Villarreal, Julia W54 Marietta, GA             1.30m  
  3 Murphy, Nuala            W54 Santa Fe, NM             1.20m  
 
W55 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           1.20m  
  2 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA            1.10m  
  3 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               1.00m  
 
W60 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            1.30m  
  2 Ozell, Terry             W61 Atlanta, GA              1.00m  
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              0.90m  
 
W65 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glass, LaTanya           W67 Seal Beach, CA           1.15m  
  2 Schaub, Mary             W67 Smithton, IL             1.00m  
  3 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                1.00m  
  4 Clark, Mary              W65 Effingham, IL            0.95m  
  5 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                0.90m  
 
W70 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy            W74 La Canada, CA            1.15m  
  2 Radle, Catherine         W70 Atlanta, GA              1.00m  
  3 Carter, Ann              W72 Aiken, SC                0.95m  
  4 Primmer, Cathy           W71 Muncie, IN               0.95m  
  5 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                0.90m  
 
W75 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      1.02m  
  2 Chou, Fei-Mei            W79 Sunnyvale, CA            0.90m  
 
W80 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            1.02m  
 
M30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason            M34 Garden Grove, CA         1.00m  
 
M35 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD          1.50m  
 
M40 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatlevig, Brian          M40 Webster, MN              1.90m  
  2 Henson, Arthur           M44 Charlotte, NC            1.75m  
  3 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ        1.70m  
  4 McCubbins, Matthew       M43 South Bend, IN           1.65m  
 
M45 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley, Brian            M45 Altamonte Springs,       1.80m  
  2 Gatt, Andrew             M46 Durham, NC               1.65m  
  3 Hawke, Karl              M48 New York, NY             1.60m  
  4 Walker, Donald           M47 Myrtle Beach, SC         1.60m  
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               1.45m  
 
M50 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vidos, Greg              M53 Lafayette, LA            1.84m  
  2 Parks, Terry             M50 San Carlos, CA           1.75m  
  3 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR            1.70m  
  4 Rick, Scott              M51 Bellingham, WA           1.70m  
  5 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            1.65m  
  6 Luke, Rich               M52 East Hampton, CT         1.55m  
  6 Clodfelter, Chet         M50 Roachdale, IN            1.55m  
  8 Mount, Larry             M51 Fayetteville, NC         1.40m  
 
M55 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M56 Sterling, VA             1.84m  
  2 Robinson, Theodore       M55 Alexandria, VA           1.75m  
  3 Williamson, Mark         M56 Durham, NC               1.75m  
  4 Zarders, Mitchell        M55 Long Beach, CA           1.65m  
  5 Foley, Thomas            M55 Plymouth, MA             1.65m  
  6 Barrineau Jr, James      M59 Burke, VA                1.60m  
  7 Byrne, John              M58 Louisville, KY           1.40m  
  8 Finley, Lawrence         M56 Zanesville, OH           1.35m  
 -- Bralick, Patrick         M55 Pueblo, CO                  NH  
 
M60 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Don               M60 Newbury Park, CA         1.60m  
  2 Harris, Ray              M60 Lakewood, OH             1.45m  
  2 Baskauskas, Edward       M64 Martinez, CA             1.45m  
  4 Nezet, Gerard            M63 Arlington, VA            1.40m  
  5 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              1.30m  
  6 Griffin, William         M63 St Louis, MO             1.25m  
  7 Moser, Michael           M64 Eagan, MN                1.15m  
 
M65 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauers, James            M66 Dacula, GA               1.60m  
  2 Rader, Charlie           M66 Corona, CA               1.50m  
  3 Gabbard, Al              M65 Springfield, OH          1.40m  
  4 Frable, Norman           M68 Ivins, UT                1.35m  
  5 Jordan, Henry            M67 Seneca, SC               1.35m  
  6 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             1.30m  
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ       1.30m  
 
M70 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Curtis           M71 Falls Church, VA         1.40m  
  2 Clifford, John           M71 Wilmington, NC           1.35m  
  3 Etter, Carl              M70 Duluth, MN               1.30m  
  4 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA             1.15m  
  5 Turner Sr, David         M74 Clarkesville, GA         1.00m  
 
M75 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langenfeld, Tom          M78 Edina, MN                1.35m  
  2 Stamm, Bernhard          M75 Ashburn, VA              1.35m  
  3 Isett, Don               M75 Dallas, TX               1.25m  
  4 Bergen, Bert             M76 La Canada, CA            1.25m  
  5 Coats, Grover            M75 Warrensville Height      1.20m  
  6 Southerlan, Robert       M76 Cookeville, TN           1.05m  
 
M80 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hostetler Sr, David      M80 Stanley, NC              1.10m  
  2 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               1.05m  
  3 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Springs, C      0.90m  
 
M85 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              1.00m  
  2 Fleischman, Larry        M85 North Miami Beach,       0.95m  
 -- Soller, Richard          M87 North Bend, OH              NH  
 
W30 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Cheryl             W30 Summerfield, NC          3.75m  
 
W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Croskell, Helen          W41 Houston, TX              2.55m  
 
W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           1.40m  
 
W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babits, Brenda           W54 Fort Wayne, IN           2.25m  
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE           1.20m  
 
W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Susan           W56 Johnson City, TN         2.10m  
 
W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            2.40m  
  2 Anderson, Dinah          W61 Houston, TX              2.25m  
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              1.20m  
 
W65 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary              W65 Effingham, IL            1.20m  
  2 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                1.05m  
 
W80 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            1.65m  
 
M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Simonet, Benoit         M39 New York, NY             4.42m  
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                2.73m  
 
M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burton, David            M44 Morro Bay, CA            4.27m  
  2 Tsang, Jeff              M41 Charlotte, NC            3.48m  
  3 McCallister, Steven      M42 Raleigh, NC              3.18m  
 -- Chasse, Craig            M44 Reston, VA                  NH  
 
M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hood, David              M49 Raleigh, NC              3.78m  
  2 Rowe, Steven             M46 Roswell, GA              3.78m  
  3 Berry, Jonathan          M46 Simpsonville, SC         3.63m  
 -- Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR                  NH  
 
M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clodfelter, Chet         M50 Roachdale, IN            4.25m  
  2 Babits, Paul             M53 Fort Wayne, IN           4.25m  
  3 Kleban, Richard          M51 Marietta, GA             3.80m  
  4 Richard, Eric            M51 Mooresville, NC          3.80m  
  5 McGee, Richard           M53 Houston, TX              3.65m  
  6 Berle, Dolf              M51 Dallas, TX               3.50m  
  7 Negley, Eric             M53 Suwanee, GA              3.35m  
 -- Nesbitt, William         M52 New York, NY                NH  
 
M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Gary             M58 Fort Wayne, IN           4.10m  
  2 Curry, Donald            M57 Spring, TX               3.65m  
  2 McFarling, Brad          M55 College Station, TX      3.65m  
  4 Russ, Jim                M57 Charlotte, NC            3.50m  
  5 Brower, Jeff             M55 Austin, TX               2.90m  
  6 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA              2.90m  
 -- Halverson, Bill          M57 Charlotte, NC               NH  
 
M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crites, Bob              M60 Freeport, TX             3.48m  
  2 Huff Jr, Carlton         M61 Spotswood, NJ            3.33m  
  3 Woodward, Terry          M60 Brighton, MI             2.73m  
  3 Angel, David             M62 Kearney, MO              2.73m  
 -- Wenk, James              M62 Kennesaw, GA                NH  
 
M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Large, John              M66 Belding, MI              3.33m  
  2 Altendorf, John          M68 Corvallis, OR            3.18m  
  2 Kilpelainen, Matti       M68 Canton, MI               3.18m  
  4 Whitsit, Grady           M67 Raleigh, NC              3.03m  
  5 Jordan, Henry            M67 Seneca, SC               2.88m  
  6 Dye, Johnnie             M65 West Union, SC           2.88m  
  7 Bonnett, Larry           M65 Bertram, TX              2.73m  
  8 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ       2.13m  
 
M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Mike             M70 Bakersfield, CA          3.15m  
  2 Warr, Steven             M73 Hockley, TX              2.50m  
  3 Angus, William           M71 Salem, OH                2.35m  
  4 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA            1.75m  
 
M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M75 Dallas, TX               2.65m  
  2 Paradine, Joseph         M78 Swarthmore, PA           2.05m  
  3 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              2.05m  
  4 Southerlan, Robert       M76 Cookeville, TN           1.60m  
 
M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               2.05m  
  2 Arledge, Robert          M81 Dayton, OH               1.90m  
  3 Donley, Jerry            M84 Colorado Springs, C      1.75m  
 
M85 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleischman, Larry        M85 North Miami Beach,       1.00m  
  2 Daprano, William         M87 Fayetteville, GA         1.00m  
 
W30 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henighan, Lashawn        W33 Kernersville, NC         4.87m   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           4.60m  -0.4 
  3 Watson, Amanda           W31 Fort Worth, TX           4.24m  -0.9 
  4 Davis, Charmaine         W33 New Castle, DE           3.84m   0.4 
 
W35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel            W39 Surprise, AZ             5.29m   0.2 
  2 Hobbs, Josette           W38 Flossmoor, IL            4.99m  -0.1 
  3 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO               4.60m  -0.5 
  4 Touya, Kimberly          W37 Patchogue, NY            4.39m  -0.1 
  5 Readinger, Danelle       W38 Terre Haute, IN          4.27m   0.1 
  6 Harris, Cassandra        W36 Marietta, GA             3.38m   0.1 
 
W40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            4.98m   1.0 
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            4.47m   1.0 
  3 Rodriguez, Luisa         W42 Royersford, PA           3.01m   0.4 
 
W45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott, Menka             W47 Lees Summit, MO          5.03m   0.3 
  2 Battle, Tracey           W47 Silver Spring, MD        4.75m   0.5 
  3 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              4.60m   0.6 
  4 Haddad, Amy              W47 Bradenton, FL            4.43m   0.9 
  5 Steele-smith, Carrol     W45 Jonesboro, GA            4.25m   1.5 
  6 Carty, Linda             W48 Bellaire, TX             3.72m   0.8 
 
W50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Wanda          W52 Alexandria, VA           4.19m   0.3 
  2 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY      3.91m   0.7 
  3 Keller, Grace            W53 Swarthmore, PA           3.69m   0.6 
  4 Murphy, Nuala            W54 Santa Fe, NM             3.48m  -0.3 
  5 Webster, Julie           W50 Lancaster, SC            3.30m   2.1 
  6 Sellars, Shaaron         W51 Atlanta, GA              3.02m   0.4 
 
W55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY           3.35m   0.2 
  2 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           3.27m   0.1 
  3 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               2.81m  -0.3 
  4 Lee, Debbie              W57 Trabuco Canyon, CA       2.31m  -0.2 
  5 Rowe, Michelle           W59 Rapid City, SD           2.20m   1.8 
 
W60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            4.41m   1.4 
  2 Lowther, Jocelyn         W60 Cocoa Beach, FL          3.74m   0.1 
  3 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA           3.68m  -0.2 
  4 Lowery, Linda            W62 Decatur, GA              3.68m  -0.1 
  5 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              2.37m  -0.4 
  6 Jacobs, Kathy            W61 High Point, NC           2.36m  -0.5 
 
W65 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W65 Anaheim, CA              3.52m   0.7 
  2 Tucker, Ardienette       W67 Killeen, TX              2.89m  -0.4 
  3 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                2.04m  +0.0 
  4 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W65 Islip Terrace, NY        1.64m  +0.0 
 
W70 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W72 Aiken, SC                2.20m   0.4 
  2 Primmer, Cathy           W71 Muncie, IN               1.91m   1.4 
  3 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                1.45m   0.5 
 
W75 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      2.30m  -0.1 
  2 Chou, Fei-Mei            W79 Sunnyvale, CA            2.00m   0.2 
 
W80 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Obera, Irene             W80 Fremont, CA              2.94m  -1.1 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            2.59m   1.0 
  3 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA           1.64m  -1.1 
 
M30 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO       5.73m  -0.6 
  2 *James, Jason            M34 Petersburg, VA           5.60m  -0.2 
 
M35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Edward          M37 Edison, NJ               6.44m   0.3 
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD          5.49m  +0.0 
  3 Atis, William            M39 Auburn, MA               5.25m  -0.7 
  4 Lanier, Kim              M38 Lincoln Univ, PA         3.73m   0.1 
 
M40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burton, David            M44 Morro Bay, CA            5.92m   0.3 
  2 Mathews, Carlos          M41 Lincoln University,      5.51m  +0.0 
  3 Muhammad, Fahim          M44 South Holland, IL        5.46m  -0.5 
  4 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA         4.69m  -0.8 
 
M45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pye, Derek               M46 Long Beach, CA           6.28m  -0.1 
  2 Brush, Gregory           M46 Port St Lucie, FL        5.46m  -1.2 
  3 Sheehy, Alan             M48 O Fallon, MO             5.31m  -0.2 
  4 Buchsieb, Bennett        M46 Scottsdale, AZ           5.29m  -0.6 
  5 Boynton, Mark            M46 Winston Salem, NC        4.92m   0.3 
  6 Walker, Donald           M47 Myrtle Beach, SC         4.81m  -1.0 
  7 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD        4.23m  -1.2 
  8 Chansky, Matt            M48 Durham, NC               3.77m  -0.5 
 
M50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL            6.12m   1.3 
  2 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR            6.06m  -0.3 
  3 Ellard, Henry            M52 Metairie, LA             5.73m   0.3 
  4 Blakemore Sr, Damon      M52 Houston, TX              5.30m   1.4 
  5 McConnell, Chris         M52 Sarasota, FL             4.85m  -0.6 
  6 Young, Mike              M52 Wood River, IL           4.65m   0.7 
  7 Mount, Larry             M51 Fayetteville, NC         4.61m  -0.8 
 -- Lindsay, Howard          M50 New York, NY              FOUL       
 
M55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Petrosian, Greg          M55 Reston, VA               5.52m  -0.9 
  2 Humphrey, Ronald         M55 Chesapeake, VA           5.08m  -1.1 
  3 Chen, Peter              M56 Palo Alto, CA            4.99m   1.3 
  4 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Little Rock, AR          4.60m  -1.6 
  5 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI             4.28m  +0.0 
  6 *Gould, Stephen          M57 Merrick, NY              3.67m  -0.6 
 
M60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leake, Damien            M61 Van Nuys, CA             5.10m   0.8 
  2 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX               5.09m   0.7 
  3 Snow, Steven             M60 Gilford, NH              4.92m   0.5 
  4 Lapp, Rick               M64 Coram, NY                4.60m   0.5 
  5 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              4.23m  -0.4 
  6 Griffin, William         M63 St Louis, MO             4.14m   1.4 
  7 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA              3.98m  -2.9 
  8 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA               3.74m   0.2 
  9 Oleski PhD, John         M64 Belmont, MA              3.52m  -1.1 
 10 Frontino, James          M64 Brookville, PA           3.31m   0.2 
 
M65 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mimm, Gregory            M66 Mission Viejo, CA        4.57m   0.2 
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           4.46m   0.5 
  3 Duke, Jeffrey            M65 Carbondale, IL           4.45m  -0.2 
  4 Flowers, Carl            M67 Irvine, CA               3.76m   0.2 
  5 Linner, Bernie           M65 Belle Vernon, PA         3.70m   0.9 
  6 Roddy, James             M67 Hickory, NC              3.67m   0.4 
  7 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             3.58m  -1.1 
Guest
  4 *Mintz, Bruce            M67 Edmonton, CAN               3.88m   0.7 
 
M70 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Etter, Carl              M70 Duluth, MN               4.32m   0.4 
  2 Kalaidi, Ted             M70 Jupiter, FL              4.23m  -0.1 
  3 Clifford, John           M71 Wilmington, NC           4.05m  -0.3 
  4 Angus, William           M71 Salem, OH                3.93m  -0.4 
  5 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                 3.24m  -0.1 
  6 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA             3.21m   0.6 
  7 Culpepper, James         M73 Cordele, GA              2.66m   0.1 
  8 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA            2.65m  -0.1 
 
M75 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coats, Grover            M75 Warrensville Height      3.91m  -0.1 
  2 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN             3.77m  -0.7 
  3 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              3.68m  -0.1 
  4 Bergen, Bert             M76 La Canada, CA            3.26m   0.2 
  5 Davis, Sid               M79 Atlanta, GA              1.60m   1.3 
 
M80 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               2.91m  -0.2 
  2 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA          0.95m   0.2 
 
M85 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Soller, Richard          M87 North Bend, OH           2.54m  -0.2 
  2 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              1.23m  -0.1 
 
M90 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              1.02m   0.4 
 
W30 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henighan, Lashawn        W33 Kernersville, NC        10.72m  -0.6 
  2 Taylor, Latiffia         W31 Greensboro, NC           9.83m  -0.4 
 
W35 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly          W37 Patchogue, NY           10.29m  -0.3 
  2 Harris, Cassandra        W36 Marietta, GA             7.36m   0.4 
 
W40 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            8.07m  -0.1 
 
W45 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Regina       W49 Clayton, NC              9.88m  -0.9 
  2 Battle, Tracey           W47 Silver Spring, MD        9.67m  -0.2 
  3 Haddad, Amy              W47 Bradenton, FL            9.08m   0.2 
 
W50 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dr Koura         W50 Washington, DC           8.71m  -0.3 
  2 Meeden, Lisa             W51 Wallingford, PA          7.37m   0.2 
  3 Keller, Grace            W53 Swarthmore, PA           7.27m  -0.5 
  4 Sellars, Shaaron         W51 Atlanta, GA              5.74m  -0.3 
 
W55 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           6.66m   0.1 
  2 Lee, Debbie              W57 Trabuco Canyon, CA       5.17m  -0.5 
 
W60 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA           8.49m  -0.7 
  2 Lowery, Linda            W62 Decatur, GA              8.41m  -0.7 
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              5.44m  -0.4 
  4 Hudnall, Nonie           W64 Spartanburg, SC          5.26m   0.4 
 
W65 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                4.72m  -1.8 
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W65 Islip Terrace, NY        3.56m  -0.5 
 
W70 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W72 Aiken, SC                5.32m  -0.3 
  2 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                4.14m   NWI 
 
W75 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      5.75m  -0.4 
  2 Chou, Fei-Mei            W79 Sunnyvale, CA            3.62m   0.3 
 
W80 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            5.44m   NWI 
  2 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA           3.45m  -0.2 
 
M30 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC           11.34m   0.9 
 
M35 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         11.59m   0.5 
  2 Atis, William            M39 Auburn, MA              11.25m  -0.5 
 
M40 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hatlevig, Brian          M40 Webster, MN             11.61m  -0.2 
  2 Mathews, Carlos          M41 Lincoln University,     11.08m   0.1 
  3 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA        10.51m  -1.3 
  4 Jackson, Michael         M41 Red Lion, PA             9.09m   NWI 
 
M45 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hawke, Karl              M48 New York, NY            12.31m   0.8 
  2 Ashley, Brian            M45 Altamonte Springs,      11.01m  -0.5 
  3 Buchsieb, Bennett        M46 Scottsdale, AZ           8.67m   NWI 
  4 Cates, Joseph            M47 Waynesboro, GA           4.10m   0.9 
 
M50 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellard, Henry            M52 Metairie, LA            13.01m   1.7 
  2 Bailey, Anthony          M54 Alpharetta, GA          12.81m   0.2 
  3 Hankerson, Brian         M54 Hollywood, FL           11.79m   1.2 
  4 Powers, Kent             M53 Maryville, IL           11.30m  -0.6 
  5 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR           11.16m  -0.6 
  6 Mcfadgen Jr, David       M53 Hampton, GA             10.47m  -0.2 
  7 Khoo, Roland             M51 Queen Creek, AZ         10.32m   2.0 
  8 Sloan, Kerry             M51 Harker Heights, TX       9.41m   0.4 
  9 Burke, Michael           M51 Ephrata, PA              8.28m  -1.2 
 10 Young, Mike              M52 Wood River, IL           8.06m   0.2 
 
M55 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Battle, Marcus           M55 Silver Spring, MD       10.74m   0.1 
  2 Humphrey, Ronald         M55 Chesapeake, VA          10.71m   1.2 
  3 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Little Rock, AR          9.99m   0.5 
  4 Benfer, Brian            M59 Chesterfield, VA         8.65m   1.5 
  5 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA             8.27m   0.8 
 
M60 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Siu, Max                 M61 Irving, TX              10.46m  -0.1 
  2 Snow, Steven             M60 Gilford, NH             10.03m  -0.5 
  3 Richardson, Robert       M61 Carson, CA               9.76m  -0.8 
  4 Lapp, Rick               M64 Coram, NY                9.68m  -0.1 
  5 Griffin, William         M63 St Louis, MO             8.65m  -0.4 
  6 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA              8.42m   0.4 
  7 Oleski PhD, John         M64 Belmont, MA              7.14m  -0.5 
 
M65 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mimm, Gregory            M66 Mission Viejo, CA       10.12m   1.2 
  2 Rodenbeck, Larry         M65 West Plains, MO          9.85m   0.3 
  3 Duke, Jeffrey            M65 Carbondale, IL           9.76m   NWI 
  4 Black, Ivan              M65 New York, NY             8.83m   0.5 
  5 Nolly, Lawrence          M65 Wilmington, DE           8.51m  -0.1 
  6 Linner, Bernie           M65 Belle Vernon, PA         7.71m   0.8 
 -- Buckman Sr, Herman       M66 Washington, DC              ND   NWI 
 
M70 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Etter, Carl              M70 Duluth, MN               8.96m   0.1 
  2 Angus, William           M71 Salem, OH                8.55m  -0.1 
  3 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA             6.89m  -0.3 
  4 Culpepper, James         M73 Cordele, GA              5.29m   1.2 
 
M75 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coats, Grover            M75 Warrensville Height      8.18m   1.0 
  2 Paulen, Robert           M77 Dewey Beach, DE          8.12m   1.6 
  3 Vergin, Roger            M76 Poulsbo, WA              7.94m   0.8 
  4 Bergen, Bert             M76 La Canada, CA            6.97m   0.7 
  5 LeVasseur, Jerry         M76 Brunswick, ME            6.41m   0.2 
  6 Harwood, Jerry           M75 Oxnard, CA               4.54m   1.0 
 
M80 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               5.16m   1.1 
 
M85 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              3.03m   0.5 
 
M90 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              2.91m   0.1 
 
W30 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Nicole            W33 Greensboro, NC          10.71m  
  2 Watson, Amanda           W31 Fort Worth, TX          10.50m  
  3 Perno, Michelle          W33 Fort Mill, SC            9.55m  
  4 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Jenkintown, PA           6.35m  
 
W35 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Vandora           W38 Lincoln University,      7.44m  
  2 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       6.16m  
 
W40 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Dawn               W40 Wilmington, DE           7.51m  
  2 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH            6.89m  
 
W45 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL           9.33m  
  2 Haddad, Amy              W47 Bradenton, FL            9.13m  
  3 Steele-smith, Carrol     W45 Jonesboro, GA            8.47m  
  4 Mosley, Patricia         W47 West Chester, PA         8.07m  
  5 Stephan, Lizanne         W47 Gettysburg, PA           8.00m  
 
W50 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W54 Oakland Gardens, NY     11.66m  
  2 Geurkink, Katrina        W53 Hanover, NH             11.27m  
  3 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY     10.37m  
  4 Virden, Kimberly         W52 Madison, WI              9.95m  
  5 Wilkins, Mary            W53 District Heights, M      9.93m  
  6 Murphy, Nuala            W54 Santa Fe, NM             8.75m  
  7 Popovitch, Catherine     W52 West Chester, PA         6.30m  
 
W55 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX            11.00m  
  2 Dunton, Linn             W57 Pine Valley, CA          9.78m  
  3 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,       8.78m  
  4 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara   W55 Tucson, AZ               8.50m  
  5 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,       8.36m  
  6 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA            8.21m  
  7 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH              7.15m  
Guest
  6 *Willis, Katherine            W55 Cambridge, CAN            5.27m
 
W60 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA           9.37m  
  2 Grandison, Delores       W61 Townsend, DE             8.18m  
  3 Green, Martha            W63 Des Moines, IA           6.04m  
  4 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              5.46m  
 
W65 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W65 Saint Louis, MO          9.37m  
  2 Glass, LaTanya           W67 Seal Beach, CA           9.25m  
  3 Hartzler, Mary           W65 Gahanna, OH              9.14m  
  4 Clark, Mary              W65 Effingham, IL            7.23m  
  5 Schaub, Mary             W67 Smithton, IL             6.82m  
  6 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                6.30m  
  7 Edwards, Sandra          W66 Bronx, NY                5.88m  
  8 Rhodes, Carol            W65 Decatur, GA              4.57m  
 
W70 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W70 Lewis Center, OH         8.91m  
  2 Kelly, Mary              W73 Crossville, TN           6.54m  
  3 Robinson, Mary           W72 Gahanna, OH              6.10m  
  4 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY             6.04m  
  5 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH              4.66m  
  6 Newsom, Wanda            W74 Taylor, TX               4.41m  
Guest
  2 *Nakano, Yuko              W70 Alberta, CAN           7.30m
 
W75 Shot Put 2K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C      7.59m  
  2 Berman, Joan             W77 Ann Arbor, MI            6.33m  
 
W80 Shot Put 2K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            6.70m  
  2 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA           6.56m  
  3 Moravecsik, Francesca    W80 South Burlington, V      6.54m  
 
M30 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason            M34 Garden Grove, CA         8.06m  
 
M35 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL               12.03m  
  2 Kinsey, Collin           M38 Versailles, KY          11.64m  
  3 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         10.00m  
  4 Gobble, Kevin            M38 Whitsett, NC             5.77m  
 
M40 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruse, Craig             M41 Clarendon Hills, IL     14.18m  
  2 Cole, Eric               M44 Flower Mound, TX        13.43m  
  3 Cockerham, Christopher   M40 Clemmons, NC            10.30m  
 
M45 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ          12.56m  
  2 Wilkerson Jr, John       M46 Greensboro, NC          10.98m  
  3 Eastham, Todd            M46 Greenup, KY              9.82m  
  4 Flynt, Rodney            M47 High Point, NC           9.03m  
  5 Johnson, Michael         M47 Atlanta, GA              8.89m  
  6 Cates, Joseph            M47 Waynesboro, GA           8.70m  
 
M50 Shot Put 6K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenner, John            M53 Orange, CA              16.00m  
  2 DeMarines, Victor        M51 Pepperell, MA           15.09m  
 
M55 Shot Put 6K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettel, Steven           M55 Parker, CO              13.66m  
  2 Roegiers, Brian          M56 Brandon, SD             13.04m  
  3 Kullander, Kevin         M55 Little Rock, AR         12.43m  
  4 Guerra, Arthur           M55 Stafford Springs, C     11.85m  
  5 Baty, Jeffrey            M59 Piedmont, SC            11.78m  
  6 McDonald, Ross           M55 Midlothian, VA          11.62m  
  7 Cancino, Frank           M55 Hopewell, VA            11.17m  
  8 Welch, Randy             M55 Culleoka, TN            10.50m  
 
M60 Shot Put 5K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torbert, Quenton         M62 Redlands, CA            16.69m  
  2 Myers, Joseph            M62 White Pine, TN          15.51m  
  3 Muller, Tim              M64 Scottsdale, AZ          14.56m  
  4 Goldhammer, John         M60 Claremont, CA           14.46m  
  5 Mackersie, John          M61 Athens, TN              12.27m  
  6 Murphy, George           M64 Sulphur, LA             11.62m  
  7 Cyphers, Craig           M64 Exton, PA               10.14m  
Guest
  5 *Murray, Gavin          M60 Gosford, AUS              12.76m
 
M65 Shot Put 5K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hearn, Edward            M65 Wilmington, NC          13.31m  
  2 Harvey, William          M68 Glenbrook, NV           13.06m  
  3 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ      10.03m  
 
M70 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sasser, Glenn            M71 Wrightsville Beach,     13.46m  
  2 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           12.91m  
  3 Wallin, Carl             M72 Lebanon, NH             12.77m  
  4 Hurlbert, Ken            M74 Bakersfield, CA         12.13m  
  5 Bass, Walter             M71 Gladys, VA              11.10m  
  6 Bourn, John              M72 Woodson, IL             10.86m  
  7 Culpepper, James         M73 Cordele, GA              8.34m  
  8 Oakey, Richard           M73 Media, PA                6.03m  
 
M75 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gerald           M78 Charlotte, NC           10.92m  
  2 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC           9.22m  
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M75 Oxnard, CA               8.54m  
  4 Davis, Sid               M79 Atlanta, GA              6.89m  
 
M80 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosen, Leonard           M80 Salem, NH               10.31m  
  2 Sabin, Wayne             M81 Milwaukie, OR           10.14m  
  3 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               9.28m  
  4 Hostetler Sr, David      M80 Stanley, NC              8.77m  
  5 Horine, Larry            M83 Boone, NC                8.48m  
  6 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA          3.68m  
 
M85 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poche, John              M85 Lake Charles, LA         9.54m  
  2 Brusca, Phillip          M87 Maryland Heights, M      9.15m  
  3 Gerhardt, Jim            M85 Houston, TX              8.18m  
  4 Fleischman, Larry        M85 North Miami Beach,       6.83m  
  5 Daprano, William         M87 Fayetteville, GA         6.25m  
  6 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              6.14m  
  7 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        4.37m  
 
M90 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              4.55m  
 
M95 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ          5.58m  
 
W30 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Amanda           W31 Fort Worth, TX          32.11m  
  2 Perno, Michelle          W33 Fort Mill, SC           24.67m  
  3 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Jenkintown, PA          19.85m  
 
W35 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA      19.80m  
  2 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL       14.31m  
 
W40 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dierauer, Isabelle       W41 Jamestown, OH           21.74m  
  2 Kent, Dawn               W40 Wilmington, DE          20.77m  
 
W45 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL          26.04m  
  2 Mosley, Patricia         W47 West Chester, PA        22.20m  
  3 Lanier, Gina             W48 Lincoln University,     20.44m  
  4 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA          14.94m  
 
W50 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Katrina        W53 Hanover, NH             30.88m  
  2 Lewis, Oneithea          W54 Oakland Gardens, NY     28.29m  
  3 Virden, Kimberly         W52 Madison, WI             23.70m  
  4 Murphy, Nuala            W54 Santa Fe, NM            19.41m  
  5 Sellars, Shaaron         W51 Atlanta, GA             18.63m  
  6 Mahoney, Karen           W54 Oakton, VA              16.12m  
 
W55 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX            36.14m  
  2 Dunton, Linn             W57 Pine Valley, CA         26.31m  
  3 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara   W55 Tucson, AZ              26.08m  
  4 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,      22.61m  
  5 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,      22.57m  
  6 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA           20.82m  
 
W60 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA          22.73m  
  2 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH              20.86m  
  3 Green, Martha            W63 Des Moines, IA          14.58m  
  4 Truchelut, Joan          W64 Casselberry, FL         12.86m  
  5 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA             12.57m  
  6 Ozell, Terry             W61 Atlanta, GA             10.40m  
 
W65 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Mary           W65 Gahanna, OH             25.55m  
  2 Tucker, Ardienette       W67 Killeen, TX             18.38m  
  3 Clark, Mary              W65 Effingham, IL           16.70m  
  4 Schaub, Mary             W67 Smithton, IL            15.43m  
  5 Edwards, Sandra          W66 Bronx, NY               12.37m  
 
W70 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W70 Lewis Center, OH        25.25m  
  2 Kelly, Mary              W73 Crossville, TN          16.46m  
  3 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY            14.84m  
  4 Robinson, Mary           W72 Gahanna, OH             13.24m  
  5 Radle, Catherine         W70 Atlanta, GA             11.69m  
  6 Staab, Angela            W71 Reidsville, NC          11.68m  
  7 Newsom, Wanda            W74 Taylor, TX               9.34m  
  8 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH              8.81m  
Guest
  1 *Nakano, Yuko              W70 Alberta, CAN           25.46m

W75 Discus Throw .75k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cazel, Madelaine         W76 The Villages, FL        21.47m  
  2 Berman, Joan             W77 Ann Arbor, MI           20.84m  
 
W80 Discus Throw .75k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT           18.36m  
  2 Moravecsik, Francesca    W80 South Burlington, V     15.92m  
  3 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA          15.69m  
 
M30 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Richard            M34 Durham, NC              38.78m  
 
M35 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL               36.34m  
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         26.51m  
 
M40 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Eric               M44 Flower Mound, TX        45.41m  
  2 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ       44.01m  
  3 Ebert, Alex              M42 Grinnell, IA            32.11m  
 
M45 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muse, Steven             M48 Pocatello, ID           46.90m  
  2 Jackson, Tommy           M47 Lewisville, NC          36.50m  
  3 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ          36.46m  
  4 Brown, Daniel            M48 Glen Allen, VA          35.30m  
  5 Eastham, Todd            M46 Greenup, KY             33.68m  
  6 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                32.81m  
  7 Flynt, Rodney            M47 High Point, NC          30.54m  
  8 Brown, Michael           M46 Douglasville, GA             29.27m  
Guest
  2 *Bastien, Colin           M48 Lewisville, NC          39.23m

M50 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eriksson, Scott          M53 Plano, TX               53.00m  
  2 DeMarines, Victor        M51 Pepperell, MA           49.49m  
  3 Brenner, John            M53 Orange, CA              41.15m  
  4 Robinson, Shawn          M53 Ellicott City, MD       39.54m  
  5 Retzer, Greg             M50 Huntington Beach, C     35.88m  
  6 Dierauer, Peter          M50 Jamestown, OH           24.97m  
 
M55 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riewerts Jr, Ed          M55 Mansfield, TX           50.77m  
  2 Welch, Randy             M55 Culleoka, TN            42.97m  
  3 Gettel, Steven           M55 Parker, CO              41.02m  
  4 Roegiers, Brian          M56 Brandon, SD             40.32m  
  5 Baty, Jeffrey            M59 Piedmont, SC            38.57m  
  6 Russ, Jim                M57 Charlotte, NC           38.06m  
  7 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA             36.84m  
  8 Roberts Sr, Franklin     M55 Raleigh, NC             36.50m  
  9 Cancino, Frank           M55 Hopewell, VA            35.94m  
 10 Ruebel, Noel             M57 Winston Salem, NC       35.37m  
 11 Broadus, Frank           M58 Louisville, KY          32.31m  
 12 Guerra, Arthur           M55 Stafford Springs, C     31.11m  
 
M60 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Tim              M64 Scottsdale, AZ          49.88m  
  2 Goldhammer, John         M60 Claremont, CA           48.47m  
  3 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Oak Park, IL            44.43m  
  4 Filipski, Steve          M64 Plano, TX               44.16m  
  5 Myers, Joseph            M62 White Pine, TN          43.94m  
  6 Hollan, Marvin           M61 Houston, TX             43.09m  
  7 Torbert, Quenton         M62 Redlands, CA            38.38m  
  8 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                36.72m  
  9 Jordan, Rufus            M64 Smyrna, DE              36.51m  
 10 Sorensen, Ward           M60 Potomac, MD             34.52m  
 11 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA         31.90m  
 12 Schleppi, Joseph         M60 Bexley, OH              29.43m  
Guest
  3 *Murray, Gavin          M60 Gosford, AUS              45.04m

M65 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Boca Raton, FL          40.83m  
  2 Harvey, William          M68 Glenbrook, NV           38.83m  
  3 Cook, James              M67 Oklahoma City, OK       36.06m  
  4 Harriman, Darrel         M67 Devine, TX              35.98m  
  5 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ      35.05m  
  6 Bonnett, Larry           M65 Bertram, TX             30.91m  
  7 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M68 Columbia, MD            28.77m  
  8 Stein, Herbert           M67 New Orleans, LA         28.48m  
  9 Masters, Reed            M67 Odessa, TX              26.35m  
 10 Gerson, Jeffrey          M67 Lyndhurst, OH           17.41m  
 
M70 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busch, Roger             M73 Greenwich, CT           42.63m  
  2 Pratt, Larry             M73 Newark, DE              42.03m  
  3 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           37.44m  
  4 Merkowitz, David         M72 Santa Barbara, CA       37.21m  
  5 Bourn, John              M72 Woodson, IL             35.19m  
  6 Reese, Malcolm           M71 Cary, NC                32.20m  
  7 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA            29.58m  
  8 Culpepper, James         M73 Cordele, GA             25.17m  
  9 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                23.84m  
 
M75 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M75 Runaway Bay, TX         37.72m  
  2 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC          33.94m  
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M75 Oxnard, CA              25.66m  
  4 Southerlan, Robert       M76 Cookeville, TN          22.42m  
  5 Davis, Sid               M79 Atlanta, GA             19.84m  
 
M80 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosen, Leonard           M80 Salem, NH               27.37m  
  2 Hostetler Sr, David      M80 Stanley, NC             26.23m  
  3 Horine, Larry            M83 Boone, NC               24.85m  
  4 Sabin, Wayne             M81 Milwaukie, OR           23.55m  
  5 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI              23.34m  
  6 Smith, Steve             M80 Oviedo, FL              19.14m  
 
M85 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Jim            M85 Houston, TX             24.65m  
  2 Poche, John              M85 Lake Charles, LA        21.96m  
  3 Brusca, Phillip          M87 Maryland Heights, M     20.62m  
  4 Fleischman, Larry        M85 North Miami Beach,      16.84m  
  5 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH             15.99m  
  6 Daprano, William         M87 Fayetteville, GA        15.65m  
  7 Hemphill, Dixon          M89 Fairfax Station, VA     13.98m  
  8 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        8.10m  
 
M90 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              7.85m  
 
M95 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ         14.18m  
 
W35 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W39 Franklin Park, NJ       42.67m  
  2 Myers, Vandora           W38 Lincoln University,     23.69m  
  3 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA      14.43m  
 
W40 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Luisa         W42 Royersford, PA          16.38m  
 
W45 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosley, Patricia         W47 West Chester, PA        25.79m  
  2 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL          24.68m  
  3 Lanier, Gina             W48 Lincoln University,     20.97m  
  4 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ              20.70m  
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA          12.04m  
 
W50 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W54 Oakland Gardens, NY     48.91m  
  2 Geurkink, Katrina        W53 Hanover, NH             33.24m  
  3 Virden, Kimberly         W52 Madison, WI             30.65m  
  4 Wilkins, Mary            W53 District Heights, M     29.83m  
 
W55 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,      37.73m  
  2 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,      35.62m  
  3 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX            35.53m  
  4 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA           35.53m  
  5 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara   W55 Tucson, AZ              35.15m  
  6 Dunton, Linn             W57 Pine Valley, CA         32.74m  
  7 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH             24.94m  
  8 Griffin, Jean            W58 Media, PA               16.48m  
 
W60 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W61 Townsend, DE            23.49m  
  2 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA          20.50m  
  3 Green, Martha            W63 Des Moines, IA          19.45m  
  4 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA             17.96m  
 
W65 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Mary           W65 Gahanna, OH             34.68m  
  2 Clark, Mary              W65 Effingham, IL           19.78m  
  3 Glass, LaTanya           W67 Seal Beach, CA          14.88m  
Guest
  2 *Trott, Rhona            W65 Hamilton, ON            26.68m

W70 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY            20.85m  
  2 Kelly, Mary              W73 Crossville, TN          19.44m  
  3 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH             13.84m  
Guest
  2 *Nakano, Yuko              W70 Alberta, CAN           19.21m

W75 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C     17.84m  
 
W80 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT           22.30m  
  2 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA          20.17m  
  3 Moravecsik, Francesca    W80 South Burlington, V     17.61m  
 
M40 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Eric               M44 Flower Mound, TX        53.67m  
  2 Harrison, Kevin          M40 Cumming, GA             52.88m  
 
M45 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ          38.24m  
  2 Brown, Michael           M46 Cumming, GA             31.75m  
  3 Cates, Joseph            M47 Waynesboro, GA          14.31m  
 
M50 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noyes III, Edward        M52 Los Altos, CA           49.00m  
  2 Brenner, John            M53 Orange, CA              46.95m  
  3 Lambdin, Thomas          M53 Auburn, NY              44.12m  
  4 Retzer, Greg             M50 Huntington Beach, C     43.80m  
  5 Robinson, Shawn          M53 Ellicott City, MD       43.79m  
  6 Sputo, Thomas            M54 Gainesville, FL         36.56m  
 
M55 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morse, Tim               M58 Hingham, MA             47.00m  
  2 Venning, Michael         M56 Cupertino, CA           46.71m  
  3 Broadus, Frank           M58 Louisville, KY          40.81m  
  4 Dixon, Gary              M56 Sarasota, FL            40.81m  
 
M60 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, John         M60 Claremont, CA           58.34m  
  2 Mackersie, John          M61 Athens, TN              41.98m  
  3 Muller, Tim              M64 Scottsdale, AZ          39.05m  
  4 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                38.40m  
  5 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Oak Park, IL            38.21m  
  6 Daniels, Edward          M61 Salisbury, NH           36.78m  
  7 Cyphers, Craig           M64 Exton, PA               34.99m  
  8 Sutton, Gary             M60 Richmond, VA            32.34m  
 -- Jordan, Rufus            M64 Smyrna, DE                FOUL  
Guest
  2 *Murray, Gavin          M60 Gosford, AUS              42.07m
 
M65 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konen, Hank              M67 Reno, NV                44.13m  
  2 Masters, Reed            M67 Odessa, TX              41.01m  
  3 Harriman, Darrel         M67 Devine, TX              36.86m  
  4 Clayton jr, Lemuel       M67 Kernersville, NC        31.60m  
  5 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M68 Columbia, MD            27.26m  
 
M70 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           52.35m  
  2 Cahners, Robert          M72 Naples, FL              43.88m  
  3 Wallin, Carl             M72 Lebanon, NH             42.11m  
  4 Valle, Michael           M73 Hillsborough, NC        37.05m  
  5 Bourn, John              M72 Woodson, IL             36.33m  
  6 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA            34.46m  
  7 Kelly, Gene              M71 Stow, OH                26.56m  
  8 Culpepper, James         M73 Cordele, GA             23.07m  
 
M75 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M75 Runaway Bay, TX         37.21m  
  2 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC          30.42m  
  3 Trimble, Donald          M77 North Conway, NH        25.77m  
  4 Harwood, Jerry           M75 Oxnard, CA              25.72m  
Guest
  5 *Dalton, J.T.S.           M75 Chennai, IND              24.75m
 
M80 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Pay          M82 Spring Hill, FL         29.20m  
  2 Sabin, Wayne             M81 Milwaukie, OR           26.41m  
  3 Cesteros Jr, Jose        M81 Leon, IA                22.18m  
 
M85 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M87 Maryland Heights, M     24.51m  
  2 Poche, John              M85 Lake Charles, LA        23.99m  
  3 Gerhardt, Jim            M85 Houston, TX             20.53m  
  4 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH             17.90m  
  5 Daprano, William         M87 Fayetteville, GA        14.80m  
 
M90 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              5.84m  
 
W30 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Nicole            W33 Greensboro, NC          38.57m  
  2 Watson, Amanda           W31 Fort Worth, TX          29.90m  
 
W35 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cane, Debra              W38 Boynton Beach, FL       22.94m  
  2 Bernert, Brandi          W35 Denver, CO              21.86m  
 
W40 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC           24.51m  
  2 Kent, Dawn               W40 Wilmington, DE          23.04m  
 
W45 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddad, Amy              W47 Bradenton, FL           28.08m  
  2 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL          19.43m  
  3 Kazebee, Kris            W48 Charlotte, NC           19.07m  
  4 Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA           17.06m  
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA          13.42m  
 
W50 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY     32.41m  
  2 Virden, Kimberly         W52 Madison, WI             29.35m  
  3 Sellars, Shaaron         W51 Atlanta, GA             24.81m  
  4 Geurkink, Katrina        W53 Hanover, NH             23.51m  
  5 Hall, Tammy              W54 Ellington, CT           19.46m  
  6 Mahoney, Karen           W54 Oakton, VA              17.77m  
 
W55 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunton, Linn             W57 Pine Valley, CA         31.61m  
  2 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara   W55 Tucson, AZ              27.77m  
  3 Fox, Vicki               W55 Huntington, NY          22.73m  
  4 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA           20.82m  
  5 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA              19.69m  
  6 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA          19.24m  
  7 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH             18.22m  
Guest
 1 *Dubrowski, Barbara             W57 Waterloo, CAN         36.60m 
 
W60 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA          35.39m  
  2 Jacobs, Kathy            W61 High Point, NC          12.39m  
  3 Green, Martha            W63 Des Moines, IA          12.06m  
  4 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              9.52m  
 
W65 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Mary           W65 Gahanna, OH             23.83m  
  2 Jenke-McMahan, Diane     W68 Bridgeton, NJ           21.26m  
  3 Glass, LaTanya           W67 Seal Beach, CA          21.20m  
  4 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI               16.68m  
  5 Schaub, Mary             W67 Smithton, IL            16.08m  
  6 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W65 Islip Terrace, NY       13.96m  
  7 Rhodes, Carol            W65 Decatur, GA             10.41m  
 
W70 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mary           W72 Gahanna, OH             16.67m  
  2 Kelly, Mary              W73 Crossville, TN          14.96m  
  3 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY            14.56m  
  4 Radle, Catherine         W70 Atlanta, GA             10.23m  
  5 Staab, Angela            W71 Reidsville, NC           9.74m  
  6 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                9.50m  
  7 Newsom, Wanda            W74 Taylor, TX               8.71m  
Guest
  1 *Nakano, Yuko              W70 Alberta, CAN           20.35m
 
W75 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cazel, Madelaine         W76 The Villages, FL        21.52m  
  2 Donley, Christel         W79 Colorado Springs, C     16.15m  
  3 Berman, Joan             W77 Ann Arbor, MI           11.93m  
 
W80 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA          15.56m  
  2 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT           12.47m  
 
M30 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC          40.00m  
  2 O'Grattan, Kevin         M32 Winter Garden, FL       21.92m  
 
M35 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Collin           M38 Versailles, KY          51.43m  
  2 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         26.55m  
 
M40 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burton, David            M44 Morro Bay, CA           45.25m  
  2 Beckerleg III, Thomas    M40 Bradenton, FL           34.55m  
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY          26.90m  
 
M45 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersson, Stefan        M47 Frisco, TX              58.31m  
  2 Redmond, Stephen         M49 Gray, ME                44.54m  
  3 Morey, James             M47 Naples, FL              36.22m  
  4 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                34.79m  
  5 Flynt, Rodney            M47 High Point, NC          19.32m  
  6 Cates, Joseph            M47 Waynesboro, GA          16.13m  
 
M50 Javelin Throw 700G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward III, John           M52 Southington, CT         55.10m  
  2 Lykken, Paul             M52 Owatonna, MN            55.08m  
  3 Rodriguez, Zane          M54 Norwich, VT             53.31m  
  4 Dennis, Clayton          M52 Westport, MA            46.70m  
  5 Brenner, John            M53 Orange, CA              42.82m  
  6 Olivieri-robert, Luis    M52 Durham, NC              26.07m  
 
M55 Javelin Throw 700G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA             53.61m  
  2 Spangenberg, Stuart      M55 Melbourne, FL           53.08m  
  3 Maki, Don                M57 Woodbury, CT            50.25m  
  4 Greene, Charles          M56 Beavercreek, OH         50.05m  
  5 Hoffman, John            M55 Saint Augustine, FL     48.44m  
  6 Banks, Jack              M56 Berlin, CT              48.32m  
  7 Roberts Sr, Franklin     M55 Raleigh, NC             43.34m  
  8 Bralick, Patrick         M55 Pueblo, CO              41.88m  
  9 Russ, Jim                M57 Charlotte, NC           40.29m  
 10 Hall, Allen              M57 Ellington, CT           40.17m  
 11 Cancino, Frank           M55 Hopewell, VA            38.70m  
 12 Swindlehurst, Gregg      M59 Charlotte, NC           34.47m  
 13 O'Sullivan, Donall       M56 Winston-Salem, NC       23.11m  
 
M60 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torbert, Quenton         M62 Redlands, CA            44.73m  
  2 Tallini, Denis           M61 Thomaston, GA           43.77m  
  3 Allen, John              M63 Calhoun, LA             42.73m  
  4 Easley, Ricky            M60 Greenville, TX          42.68m  
  5 Ray, Keith               M62 Louisville, KY          40.87m  
  6 Myers, Joseph            M62 White Pine, TN          39.96m  
  7 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA              36.29m  
  8 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                34.97m  
  9 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC             33.74m  
 10 Tinsman, Thomas          M61 Strongstown, PA         29.75m  
 11 Jordan, Rufus            M64 Smyrna, DE              29.22m  
 12 Tucker, David            M63 Denver, CO              28.97m 
Guest
  5 *Gunzowsky, Terry               M60 Calgary, CAN          41.93m  
  7 *Finkbeiner, Michael            M60 Kitchener, CAN          40.43m   
 
M65 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Buzz              M66 Concord, NH             51.36m  
  2 Hearn, Edward            M65 Wilmington, NC          46.69m  
  3 Stoddard, Sanford        M67 Candler, NC             39.68m  
  4 Menkin, Martin           M68 Winter Park, FL         38.90m  
  5 Morland, Edwin           M66 Westmoreland, KS        36.81m  
  6 Stein, Herbert           M67 New Orleans, LA         32.95m  
  7 Schaub, William          M69 Smithton, IL            26.09m  
 
M70 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merkowitz, David         M72 Santa Barbara, CA       32.81m  
  2 Harasti, Thomas          M73 Altamonte Springs,      32.56m  
  3 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA           31.88m  
  4 Wilson, Ken              M71 Kerrville, TX           31.57m  
  5 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA            31.20m  
  6 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           30.42m  
  7 Culpepper, James         M73 Cordele, GA             25.38m  
  8 Snyder, Gary             M70 Boston, MA              23.23m  
  9 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                21.76m  
 
M75 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Backstrand, James        M76 Portland, OR            41.48m  
  2 La Barge, Peter          M75 Runaway Bay, TX         39.78m  
  3 Stamm, Bernhard          M75 Ashburn, VA             39.70m  
  4 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN            29.60m  
  5 Davis, Sid               M79 Atlanta, GA             15.64m  
 
M80 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI              28.98m  
  2 Kent, Geoffrey           M80 Washington, DC          26.64m  
  3 Green, Charles           M81 Mount Juliet, TN        24.33m  
  4 Hostetler Sr, David      M80 Stanley, NC             22.92m  
  5 Sabin, Wayne             M81 Milwaukie, OR           21.10m  
  6 Horine, Larry            M83 Boone, NC               17.97m  
 
M85 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Jim            M85 Houston, TX             20.26m  
  2 Brusca, Phillip          M87 Maryland Heights, M     19.47m  
  3 Fleischman, Larry        M85 North Miami Beach,      12.85m  
  4 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        9.19m  
 
M95 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ         11.55m  
 
W30 Weight Throw 20#
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Brandice        W31 Jenkintown, PA           7.99m  
 
W35 Weight Throw 20#
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marilyn         W39 Franklin Park, NJ       14.62m  
  2 Myers, Vandora           W38 Lincoln University,      7.96m  
 
W40 Weight Throw 20#
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Dawn               W40 Wilmington, DE           8.19m  
  2 Rodriguez, Luisa         W42 Royersford, PA           6.71m  
 
W45 Weight Throw 20#
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosley, Patricia         W47 West Chester, PA         9.50m  
  2 Timmer, Stephanie        W47 Naperville, IL           8.93m  
  3 Lanier, Gina             W48 Lincoln University,      8.35m  
  4 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               8.29m  
  5 Longshore, Kristine      W46 Doylestown, PA           5.11m  
 
W50 Weight Throw 16#
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W54 Oakland Gardens, NY     16.33m  
  2 Geurkink, Katrina        W53 Hanover, NH             12.81m  
  3 Virden, Kimberly         W52 Madison, WI             10.55m  
  4 Wilkins, Mary            W53 District Heights, M     10.28m  
 
W55 Weight Throw 16#
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W57 Lockhart, TX            13.95m  
  2 Welding, Ruth            W58 Elk Grove Village,      11.56m  
  3 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara   W55 Tucson, AZ              11.11m  
  4 Hallen, Susan            W57 Elk Grove Village,      10.98m  
  5 Clark, Clovis            W58 Ellenwood, GA           10.22m  
  6 Dunton, Linn             W57 Pine Valley, CA          9.39m  
  7 Thompson, Valerie        W56 Lebanon, NH              8.25m  
 
W60 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W61 Townsend, DE            12.45m  
  2 Cohn, Linda              W61 Northridge, CA           9.98m  
  3 Green, Martha            W63 Des Moines, IA           7.51m  
  4 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              4.20m  
 
W65 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W65 Saint Louis, MO         16.54m  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W65 Gahanna, OH             13.39m  
  3 Clark, Mary              W65 Effingham, IL            7.42m  
 
W70 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Cindy             W70 Lewis Center, OH         9.63m  
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W72 Flushing, NY             7.54m  
  3 Swenson, Linda           W72 Gilford, NH              6.52m  
  4 Primmer, Cathy           W71 Muncie, IN               5.96m  
  5 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                5.45m  
Guest
  2 *Nakano, Yuko              W70 Alberta, CAN           8.25m
 
W75 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berman, Joan             W77 Ann Arbor, MI            7.88m  
 
W80 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            9.09m  
  2 Krug, Gloria             W83 New Oxford, PA           8.03m  
 
M30 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason            M34 Garden Grove, CA         7.41m  
 
M35 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M35 Glen Burnie, MD         10.28m  
  2 Lanier, Kim              M38 Lincoln Univ, PA         5.05m  
 
M40 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Eric               M44 Flower Mound, TX        13.89m  
  2 Cockerham, Christopher   M40 Clemmons, NC             9.09m  
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           7.20m  
 
M45 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick          M48 Shrewsbury, NJ          13.87m  
  2 Rouse, Eric              M48 Bristol, TN             11.15m  
  3 Flynt, Rodney            M47 High Point, NC           7.59m  
  4 Cates, Joseph            M47 Waynesboro, GA           5.69m  
 
M50 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenner, John            M53 Orange, CA              17.31m  
  2 Robinson, Shawn          M53 Ellicott City, MD       17.29m  
  3 Retzer, Greg             M50 Huntington Beach, C     15.95m  
  4 Lambdin, Thomas          M53 Auburn, NY              14.21m  
  5 Sputo, Thomas            M54 Gainesville, FL         12.43m  
 
M55 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morse, Tim               M58 Hingham, MA             16.62m  
  2 Venning, Michael         M56 Cupertino, CA           15.23m  
  3 Broadus, Frank           M58 Louisville, KY          14.40m  
  4 Dixon, Gary              M56 Sarasota, FL            14.29m  
 
M60 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, John         M60 Claremont, CA           20.67m  
  2 Muller, Tim              M64 Scottsdale, AZ          16.67m  
  3 Mackersie, John          M61 Athens, TN              16.08m  
  4 Dirkin, Guy              M61 Oak Park, IL            15.02m  
  5 Jordan, Rufus            M64 Smyrna, DE              13.82m  
  6 Cyphers, Craig           M64 Exton, PA               13.60m  
  7 Sutton, Gary             M60 Richmond, VA            13.12m  
  8 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                12.82m  
  9 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC             10.21m  
Guest
  5 *Murray, Gavin          M60 Gosford, AUS              14.93m

M65 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konen, Hank              M67 Reno, NV                17.93m  
  2 Hedendal, Bruce          M66 Boca Raton, FL          14.06m  
  3 Masters, Reed            M67 Odessa, TX              13.53m  
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ      12.85m  
  5 Clayton jr, Lemuel       M67 Kernersville, NC        12.70m  
  6 Harriman, Darrel         M67 Devine, TX              12.58m  
  7 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M68 Columbia, MD            10.74m  
  8 Gerson, Jeffrey          M67 Lyndhurst, OH            5.03m  
 
M70 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Edward            M74 Los Gatos, CA           19.85m  
  2 Cahners, Robert          M72 Naples, FL              17.62m  
  3 Wallin, Carl             M72 Lebanon, NH             17.57m  
  4 Valle, Michael           M73 Hillsborough, NC        14.44m  
  5 Marovich, David          M71 Chalfont, PA            13.94m  
  6 Bourn, John              M72 Woodson, IL             13.68m  
  7 Kelly, Gene              M71 Stow, OH                 9.90m  
  8 Oakey, Richard           M73 Media, PA                6.16m  
 
M75 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M75 Runaway Bay, TX         14.27m  
  2 Gramley, William         M78 Lewisville, NC          12.75m  
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M75 Oxnard, CA              11.00m  
  4 Trimble, Donald          M77 North Conway, NH        10.85m  
  5 Southerlan, Robert       M76 Cookeville, TN           9.67m  
 
M80 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabin, Wayne             M81 Milwaukie, OR           11.82m  
  2 Carstensen, Pay          M82 Spring Hill, FL         11.30m  
  3 Cesteros Jr, Jose        M81 Leon, IA                 9.53m  
  4 Ray, Al                  M81 Diamond Bar, CA          3.99m  
 
M85 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poche, John              M85 Lake Charles, LA        10.53m  
  2 Brusca, Phillip          M87 Maryland Heights, M     10.10m  
  3 Gerhardt, Jim            M85 Houston, TX              8.48m  
  4 Roudebush, George        M89 Chardon, OH              7.51m  
  5 Daprano, William         M87 Fayetteville, GA         6.40m  
 
M90 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M91 Decatur, AR              4.13m  
 
M95 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldy Sr, Champion       M97 Haddonfield, NJ          5.82m  
 
M30 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA              23.96  +0.0  1    696
  2 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC           24.53  -0.4  2    645
  3 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO       24.85  -0.4  2    618
  4 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC            25.34  -0.4  2    577
 
M35 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                24.15  -0.4  2    715
  2 Hedley, David            M39 Apex, NC                 29.83  +0.0  1    290
 
M40 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ        25.60  -0.4  2    656
  2 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA         26.32  +0.0  1    598
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           30.51  +0.0  1    305
 
M45 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               26.51  +0.0  1    650
  2 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                 27.15  -0.4  2    599
  3 Chiles, Michael          M46 Orlando, FL              27.30  -0.4  2    588
  4 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD        29.57  +0.0  1    425
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR            24.59   1.1    886
  2 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC                25.72   1.1    787
  3 Boerio, Anthony          M53 Greensburg, PA           37.46   1.1     89
 
M55 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI             27.68   0.6  2    702
  2 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA              27.96   0.4  3    681
  3 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA             29.83   0.6  2    543
  4 Angier, Barton           M58 Mount Airy, MD           29.97   0.6  2    534
  5 Clutter, Ronald          M55 Geneva, OH               33.17   0.6  2    334
  6 Burke, William           M56 North Charleston, S      45.50   0.4  3 
 -- Roberts Sr, Franklin     M55 Raleigh, NC                DNF   0.4  3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA              27.48   0.4  2    795
  2 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA              29.05   0.4  2    674
  3 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              29.74   0.4  2    625
  4 Berndt, Michael          M60 Madison, WI              31.69   0.4  2    492
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC              31.82   0.4  2    484
  6 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ               1:04.23   0.4  2 
 -- Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA                  DQ   1.5  1 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ       30.40   1.5    662
  2 Kupke, Thomas            M65 Hampton, VA              31.03   1.5    619
  3 Viola, Patrick           M65 Commack, NY              32.65   1.5    512
  4 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO        32.75   1.5    506
  5 Stross, William          M65 Cleveland, OH            35.20   1.5    364
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                 31.70  -0.7    673
  2 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC              34.41  -0.7    501
  3 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA            47.28  -0.7     17
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN             31.12  -0.7    837
 
M80 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               38.57  -0.7    537
  2 Lipton, Marshall         M81 Kingston, NY             47.74  -0.7    150
 
M85 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY      1:42.63  -0.7 
 
W35 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA     3:38.70   2     96
 
W40 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC          2:44.04   2    614
 
W45 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W48 Freeport, ME           3:20.61   2    338
  2 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ             3:41.16   2    189
  3 Shivers-Cole, Carmellia  W45 Dallas, GA             4:12.56   2     42
 
W50 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY    3:00.88   2    602
 -- Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE             DNF   2 
 
W55 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA         4:00.69     204
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA             4:14.25     132
 
W60 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH             3:41.87     422
 -- Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA                DNF  
 -- Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA              DNF  
 
W65 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA              3:26.90     669
 -- Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                  DNF  
 
W70 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ              5:57.12      13
 
W80 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT          4:54.19     649
 
M30 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC         5:12.16     492
  2 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC          5:27.38     412
  3 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO     5:48.49     313
  4 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA            6:08.79     229
 
M35 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL              5:07.32     533
  2 Hedley, David            M39 Apex, NC               5:43.08     351
 
M40 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ      5:03.54     625
  2 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA       5:42.13     421
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY         6:19.58     259
 
M45 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC               5:16.54     626
  2 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR             5:34.49     530
  3 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD      5:56.04     425
  4 Chiles, Michael          M46 Orlando, FL            9:13.12  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC              4:38.08     933
  2 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR          5:41.96     568
  3 Boerio, Anthony          M53 Greensburg, PA         6:35.75     326
 
M55 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA           5:47.43     621
  2 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI           5:52.90     593
  3 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA            6:04.63     537
  4 Clutter, Ronald          M55 Geneva, OH             6:52.33     334
 
M60 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA            5:44.08     724
  2 Berndt, Michael          M60 Madison, WI            6:27.84     515
  3 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA            6:46.62     435
  4 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA            6:56.75     395
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC            7:03.53     369
  6 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ               9:41.76       8
 -- Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA                 DNF  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO      6:04.36     716
  2 Viola, Patrick           M65 Commack, NY            6:05.93     709
  3 Kupke, Thomas            M65 Hampton, VA            6:17.53     654
  4 Stross, William          M65 Cleveland, OH          6:27.18     610
  5 Rodenbeck, Larry         M65 West Plains, MO        7:26.90     368
 -- Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ         DNF  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX               7:07.03     547
  2 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA          7:43.66     408
  3 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC            8:50.92     203
 
M75 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN           6:01.04     978
 
M80 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI             8:58.71     456
  2 Lipton, Marshall         M81 Kingston, NY          12:29.60      28
 
M85 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY     15:49.82  
 
W35 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       25.25  -0.1  5     27
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            12.68   1.3  4    840
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shivers-Cole, Carmellia  W45 Dallas, GA               13.59   1.3  4    863
  2 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               15.62   1.3  4    591
  3 Wiemer, Susan            W48 Freeport, ME             16.37   1.3  4    502
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY      15.04  -0.4  3    655
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE           19.01  -0.4  3    236
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           18.80  -0.4  3    401
 -- Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA                 DNF  -0.4  3 
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            14.36  -1.5  2    942
  2 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH               20.82  -1.5  2    249
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              27.60  -1.5  2 
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                20.89  -1.3    408
  2 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                31.14  -1.3 
 
W70 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                32.39  -1.3      2
 
W80 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            20.42  -1.3   1256
 
W35 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       1.08m     248
 
W40 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            1.59m     916
 
W45 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shivers-Cole, Carmellia  W45 Dallas, GA               1.38m     736
  2 Wiemer, Susan            W48 Freeport, ME             1.17m     460
  3 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               1.14m     429
 
W50 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY      1.32m     747
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE           1.11m     470
 
W55 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           1.20m     678
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               1.02m     429
 
W60 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            1.29m     941
  2 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH               1.08m     599
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              0.90m     350
 
W65 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                0.96m     523
  2 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                0.93m     470
 
W70 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                0.87m     481
 
W80 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            0.99m    1029
 
W35 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       3.00m   0.2    133
 
W40 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            4.90m  -0.4    680
 
W45 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W48 Freeport, ME             3.71m   1.6    393
  2 Shivers-Cole, Carmellia  W45 Dallas, GA               3.51m   0.1    338
  3 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               3.27m   0.9    274
 
W50 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY      3.87m   1.2    519
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE           2.91m  -1.3    229
 
W55 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           3.52m  -0.8    482
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               2.47m  -0.9    163
 
W60 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            3.98m  -0.3    768
  2 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH               2.58m  -1.1    244
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              2.52m  -0.4    225
 
W65 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                2.79m  -1.2    388
  2 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                1.67m   0.2     45
 
W70 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                1.60m  -0.1     62
 
W80 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            2.46m  -0.1    648
 
M30 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO       6.12m  -0.3    613
  2 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC            5.61m   1.6    504
  3 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA              5.34m   0.7    449
  4 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC           5.32m  -1.4    445
 
M35 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                5.96m   0.2    617
  2 Hedley, David            M39 Apex, NC                 4.22m  +0.0    264
 
M40 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ        5.66m   0.2    621
  2 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA         5.20m   0.3    514
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY           4.41m   0.1    345
 
M45 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR               5.09m  -0.7    559
  2 Chiles, Michael          M46 Orlando, FL              4.94m  +0.0    523
  3 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                 4.81m   0.1    492
  4 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD        4.39m   1.1    396
 
M50 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR            5.80m  -0.1    842
  2 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC                5.55m  -0.8    769
  3 Boerio, Anthony          M53 Greensburg, PA           2.62m  +0.0     91
 
M55 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA              4.97m   0.2    702
  2 *Noack, Achim            M55 League City, TX          4.39m  -0.1    535
  3 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI             4.32m   0.3    514
  4 Angier, Barton           M58 Mount Airy, MD           4.16m  -0.3    471
  5 Roberts Sr, Franklin     M55 Raleigh, NC              4.03m  -0.7    437
  6 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA             4.02m  -0.3    435
  7 Clutter, Ronald          M55 Geneva, OH               3.58m   0.2    324
  8 Burke, William           M56 North Charleston, S      3.41m  -0.5    285
 
M60 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA              4.57m  -0.4    682
  2 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA              4.51m  -0.9    661
  3 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA              4.23m  -0.7    576
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC              3.87m   0.4    469
  5 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA               3.40m  -0.9    341
  6 Berndt, Michael          M60 Madison, WI              3.34m   0.7    326
  7 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                 2.79m  +0.0    193
 
M65 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodenbeck, Larry         M65 West Plains, MO          4.10m  -1.2    635
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ       3.74m  -0.1    516
  3 Viola, Patrick           M65 Commack, NY              3.71m  -2.2    508
  4 Kupke, Thomas            M65 Hampton, VA              3.70m   0.6    504
  5 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO        3.60m   0.3    473
  6 Green, Bob               M65 Seneca, SC               3.29m  -0.4    380
  7 Stross, William          M65 Cleveland, OH            3.16m  -0.2    343
 
M70 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                 3.52m  -0.6    544
  2 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA            3.38m  +0.0    496
  3 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC              2.43m  -0.5    206
 
M75 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN             3.72m  -1.7    743
 
M80 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI               2.96m  -0.6    561
  2 Lipton, Marshall         M81 Kingston, NY             2.39m  -0.8    335
 
M85 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        0.84m  -1.3 
 
W35 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA       6.19m     297
 
W40 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC            8.31m     479
 
W45 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shivers-Cole, Carmellia  W45 Dallas, GA              10.43m     691
  2 Wiemer, Susan            W48 Freeport, ME             9.00m     578
  3 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ               6.13m     356
 
W50 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY     10.30m     726
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE           5.98m     369
 
W55 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA           7.34m     533
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA               6.08m     421
 
W60 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA            8.29m     690
  2 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH               7.72m     634
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA              5.50m     416
 
W65 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                6.32m     562
  2 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                5.41m     463
 
W70 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                4.46m     417
 
W80 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT            6.34m     737
 
M30 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC          34.91m     562
  2 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO      29.05m     446
  3 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA             24.53m     358
  4 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC           24.15m     351
 
M35 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL               38.95m     654
  2 Hedley, David            M39 Apex, NC                19.83m     274
 
M40 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ       43.09m     817
  2 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY          22.65m     366
  3 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA        16.17m     231
 
M45 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                30.69m     603
  2 Chiles, Michael          M46 Orlando, FL             30.03m     587
  3 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR              26.81m     510
  4 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD       21.90m     394
 
M50 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR           42.07m     725
  2 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC               29.53m     468
  3 Boerio, Anthony          M53 Greensburg, PA          24.17m     361
 
M55 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA             37.36m     695
  2 Burke, William           M56 North Charleston, S     24.41m     408
  3 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA            23.91m     397
  4 Clutter, Ronald          M55 Geneva, OH              23.50m     388
  5 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI            22.07m     357
 -- Angier, Barton           M58 Mount Airy, MD            FOUL  
 
M60 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                35.74m     624
  2 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA              30.45m     511
  3 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC             28.95m     479
  4 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA             28.69m     474
  5 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA             26.14m     421
  6 Berndt, Michael          M60 Madison, WI             24.70m     391
  7 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA             20.34m     302
 
M65 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ      35.18m     683
  2 Kupke, Thomas            M65 Hampton, VA             31.49m     597
  3 Rodenbeck, Larry         M65 West Plains, MO         29.51m     550
  4 Viola, Patrick           M65 Commack, NY             27.85m     512
  5 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO       24.75m     441
  6 Stross, William          M65 Cleveland, OH           23.27m     407
 
M70 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA           25.10m     506
  2 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                23.73m     471
  3 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC             19.83m     374
 
M75 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN            30.45m     739
 
M80 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI              21.43m     568
  2 Lipton, Marshall         M81 Kingston, NY            19.77m     514
 
M85 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        8.15m     196
 
M30 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC          40.90m     455
  2 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO      34.13m     358
  3 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC           30.65m     308
  4 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA             28.08m     272
 
M35 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL               46.00m     538
  2 Hedley, David            M39 Apex, NC                32.85m     345
 
M40 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ       38.01m     461
  2 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY          22.04m     215
  3 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA        20.92m     198
 
M45 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR              40.11m     544
  2 Chiles, Michael          M46 Orlando, FL             36.81m     487
  3 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                34.96m     456
  4 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD       26.96m     322
 
M50 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR           42.32m     618
  2 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC               37.95m     538
  3 Boerio, Anthony          M53 Greensburg, PA          17.02m     173
 
M55 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA             52.68m     897
  2 Roberts Sr, Franklin     M55 Raleigh, NC             40.45m     650
  3 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI            29.27m     430
  4 Angier, Barton           M58 Mount Airy, MD          28.71m     419
  5 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA            27.39m     394
  6 Burke, William           M56 North Charleston, S     25.37m     355
  7 Clutter, Ronald          M55 Geneva, OH              19.78m     250
 
M60 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                37.01m     623
  2 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA              36.72m     617
  3 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC             32.97m     539
  4 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA             32.34m     526
  5 Berndt, Michael          M60 Madison, WI             29.34m     464
  6 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA             26.75m     411
  7 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA             21.16m     298
 
M65 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ      33.75m     629
  2 Rodenbeck, Larry         M65 West Plains, MO         33.30m     618
  3 Viola, Patrick           M65 Commack, NY             31.56m     578
  4 Green, Bob               M65 Seneca, SC              30.84m     562
  5 Kupke, Thomas            M65 Hampton, VA             30.21m     547
  6 Stross, William          M65 Cleveland, OH           24.61m     420
  7 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO       23.44m     393
 
M70 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA           35.50m     732
  2 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                21.87m     395
  3 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC             17.31m     286
 
M75 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN            32.57m     763
 
M80 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI              27.29m     695
  2 Lipton, Marshall         M81 Kingston, NY            21.30m     509
 
M85 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY        7.70m     145
 
W35 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Needham, Rachel          W39 Valley Village, CA         801  
 
W40 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sluder, Anne             W41 Pineville, NC             3529  
 
W45 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shivers-Cole, Carmellia  W45 Dallas, GA                2670  
  2 Wiemer, Susan            W48 Freeport, ME              2271  
  3 Roemer, Christine        W49 Summit, NJ                1839  
 
W50 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W52 Massapequa Park, NY       3249  
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W54 Wilmington, DE            1304  
 
W55 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W55 Chesapeake, VA            2298  
  2 Zukas, Donna             W58 Apollo, PA                1145  
 
W60 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W60 San Diego, CA             3341  
  2 Orosz, Patsy             W61 Mentor, OH                2148  
  3 Woods, Lydia             W60 Atlanta, GA                991  
 
W65 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakey, Joy               W65 Media, PA                 2451  
  2 Trotto, Mary             W67 Kihei, HI                 1077  
 
W70 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W73 Wayne, NJ                  975  
 
W80 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W80 Shelburne, VT             4319  
 
M30 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felton, Raymond          M32 Prosperity, SC            2599  
  2 Raisbeck, Greg           M32 Lake St. Louis, MO        2348  
  3 O'Riley, Tim             M32 Charlotte, NC             2152  
  4 Dunn, Durran             M32 Atlanta, GA               2004  
 
M35 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M39 Miami, FL                 3057  
  2 Hedley, David            M39 Apex, NC                  1524  
 
M40 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M41 Morris Plains, NJ         3180  
  2 Blackman, Joe            M43 Sierra Madre, CA          1962  
  3 Ash, David               M43 Haverstraw, NY            1490  
 
M45 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Lee            M45 Marion, AR                2793  
  2 Sarsony Mr, Chris        M47 Apex, NC                  2776  
  3 Chiles, Michael          M46 Orlando, FL               2185  
  4 McKenzie, John           M49 Silver Spring, MD         1962  
 
M50 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coushay, Brian           M50 Beaverton, OR             3639  
  2 Chilton, Steven          M50 Longs, SC                 3495  
  3 Boerio, Anthony          M53 Greensburg, PA            1040  
 
M55 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M56 Venetia, PA               3512  
  2 Schroeder, George        M57 Appleton, WI              2596  
  3 McLawhorn, David         M59 Temecula, CA              2390  
  4 Clutter, Ronald          M55 Geneva, OH                1630  
 
M60 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacquet-Acea, Russell    M61 Seattle, WA               3201  
  2 Deitrich, Woody          M61 Seattle, WA               2440  
  3 Ransom, William          M60 Altoona, PA               2358  
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M64 Hickory, NC               2340  
  5 Berndt, Michael          M60 Madison, WI               2188  
  6 Tipping, Mike            M61 Irvine, CA                1469  
  7 Watson, Richard          M61 Yuma, AZ                  1448  
 
M65 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kupke, Thomas            M65 Hampton, VA               2921  
  2 Viola, Patrick           M65 Commack, NY               2819  
  3 Reiter, William          M68 Weldon Spring, MO         2529  
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M66 Byram Township, NJ        2490  
  5 Stross, William          M65 Cleveland, OH             2144  
 
M70 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers Jr, Herbert       M70 Katy, TX                  2630  
  2 Zukas, Robert            M70 Saxonburg, PA             2159  
  3 Rhoad Jr, William        M72 Raleigh, NC               1570  
 
M75 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagedahl, Sherwood       M75 Fairmont, MN              4060  
 
M80 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M80 Racine, WI                2817  
  2 Lipton, Marshall         M81 Kingston, NY              1536  
 
M85 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill              M85 Staten Island, NY          341  
 
W35 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manns, DaBeth            W38 Washington, DC        41:00.82  
 
W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartholomew-Koepp, Amy   W40 Cumming, GA           40:09.77  
  2 Rodriguez, Luisa         W42 Royersford, PA        43:31.33  
 
W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heister, Michelle        W48 Groveland, FL         30:50.26  
 -- Mastripolito, Wendy      W48 Glenmoore, PA               DQ  
 
W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeNoon, Sandra           W59 Clermont, FL          36:15.80  
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W61 Mayville, MI          30:25.65  
  2 Mayfield, Cathy          W62 Indianapolis, IN      32:04.59  
  3 Wilkinson, Carol         W64 Kennewick, WA         32:19.48  
  4 Green, Donna             W61 Woodridge, IL         32:52.68  
 
W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuire, Doris           W65 La Grange Park, IL    35:00.49  
  2 Priest, Jeanette         W65 Lewistown, MT         35:40.00  
  3 Carmines, Kay            W68 Etters, PA            35:43.25  
  4 Backlund, Darlene        W68 Palm Springs, CA      36:15.75  
 
W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hults, Sandra            W72 Leesburg, FL          36:42.52  
  2 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH            37:55.91  
 
M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarts, David            M49 Jackson, MI           24:04.07  
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dabbs, Robert            M54 Atlanta, GA           30:18.26  
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jim               M56 Springfield, IL       27:43.41  
  2 Stadler, Christopher     M55 Beckley, WV           27:47.42  
  3 Thiedmann, Klaus         M59 Chicago, IL           28:50.15  
  4 Chelius, Timothy         M58 Northfield, NJ        33:05.31  
 
M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M64 Whittier, NC          29:52.43  
  2 Reed, Bill               M61 Kalamazoo, MI         30:10.20  
  3 De Witt, Michael         M63 Kenosha, WI           31:28.18  
  4 Truchelut, Eugene        M63 Casselberry, FL       40:02.08  
 -- Wass, James              M61 Riverdale, MD              DNF  
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Michael         M65 Hawarden, IA          27:42.48  
  2 Keating, Robert          M67 Nashua, NH            29:02.97  
  3 Walker, Max              M67 Greenwood, IN         29:07.27  
  4 Frable, Norman           M68 Ivins, UT             29:39.84  
  5 Mcguire, Richard         M66 La Grange Park, IL    29:49.46  
  6 Campbell, Richard        M68 Orange, CA            31:05.65  
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubow, Joel              M71 Tucker, GA            33:52.59  
  2 Carmines Jr, James       M71 Etters, PA            34:08.85  
  3 Gordon, David            M73 Fort Worth, TX        34:20.85  
  4 Shields, Ronald          M71 Loysville, PA         35:54.89  
  5 Backlund, John           M74 Palm Springs, CA      36:33.36  
  6 Finch, Bernie            M74 Pepin, WI             42:08.77  
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veenstra, James          M76 Jacksonville, IL      36:14.34  
  2 Contract, Sheldon        M75 Rockville, MD         36:56.26  
  3 Bayer, Peter             M75 Sarasota, FL          38:00.12  
 
M80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gomes, Gerald            M81 Delray Beach, FL            DQ  
 
M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, John              M85 Wallingford, PA       36:16.84  
  2 *Nelman, Alfred          M89 Windsor, Can          39:19.23

W35 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manns, DaBeth            W38 Washington, DC      1:21:57.00  
 
M45 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarts, David            M49 Jackson, MI           50:16.60  
 
W50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garson, Rebecca          W50 Afton, VA           1:07:47.10  
 
M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Dabbs, Robert            M54 Atlanta, GA                 DQ  
 
M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jim               M56 Springfield, IL       57:04.10  
  2 Thiedmann, Klaus         M59 Chicago, IL           59:48.60  
 
M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M64 Whittier, NC        1:01:46.80  
  2 Reed, Bill               M61 Kalamazoo, MI       1:02:09.40  
  3 De Witt, Michael         M63 Kenosha, WI         1:05:29.00  
 
W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W61 Mayville, MI        1:02:48.30  
  2 Mayfield, Cathy          W62 Indianapolis, IN    1:06:06.90  
  3 Green, Donna             W61 Woodridge, IL       1:08:05.30  
 -- Wilkinson, Carol         W64 Kennewick, WA               DQ  
 
W65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmines, Kay            W68 Etters, PA          1:12:42.30  
  2 McGuire, Doris           W65 La Grange Park, IL  1:12:53.00  
  3 Backlund, Darlene        W68 Palm Springs, CA    1:13:36.90  
  4 Priest, Jeanette         W65 Lewistown, MT       1:15:11.70  
  5 Frable, Kathleen         W68 Ivins, UT           1:16:49.90  
 
M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Michael         M65 Hawarden, IA          56:37.00  
  2 Walker, Max              M67 Greenwood, IN       1:00:03.40  
  3 Keating, Robert          M67 Nashua, NH          1:00:27.70  
  4 Frable, Norman           M68 Ivins, UT           1:02:15.00  
  5 Mcguire, Richard         M66 La Grange Park, IL  1:03:11.30  
  6 Campbell, Richard        M68 Orange, CA          1:04:58.50  
 
M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubow, Joel              M71 Tucker, GA          1:09:17.00  
  2 Carmines Jr, James       M71 Etters, PA          1:09:49.50  
  3 Shields, Ronald          M71 Loysville, PA       1:13:19.90  
  4 Backlund, John           M74 Palm Springs, CA    1:13:27.60  
  5 Finch, Bernie            M74 Pepin, WI           1:32:45.50  
 
W70 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Barbara         W70 Medway, OH          1:22:05.00  
 
M75 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contract, Sheldon        M75 Rockville, MD       1:16:40.20  
  2 Bayer, Peter             M75 Sarasota, FL        1:18:47.70  
 -- Veenstra, James          M76 Jacksonville, IL            DQ  
 
M80 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gomes, Gerald            M81 Delray Beach, FL            DQ  
 
M85 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, John              M85 Wallingford, PA     1:14:05.10  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2016 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.