Join/Renew Now

Results

Overall 100M Male Results

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 7 Matthew  Laye M 32 13:17:42 13:17:42
2 103 Jared Hazen M 18 13:57:17 13:57:17
3 16 Neal Gorman M 37 15:31:34 15:31:34
4 2 Joshua Finger M 40 15:49:46 15:49:46
5 43 Jason Lantz M 32 15:54:55 15:54:55
6 70 David Ploskonka M 32 16:38:36 16:38:36
7 69 TJ Dunham M 36 16:39:03 16:39:03
8 71 Ryan Jones M 34 16:46:28 16:46:28
9 37 Steven Moore M 46 16:54:33 16:54:33
10 79 Lorenzo Sanchez M 36 17:43:45 17:43:45

Overall 100M Female Results

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 161 Nicole Studer F 31 15:42:04 15:42:04
2 122 Kaci Lickteig F 27 15:45:32 15:45:32
3 132 Larisa Dannis F 26 17:10:30 17:10:30
4 151 Riva Johnson F 51 17:27:06 17:27:06
5 131 Tracy Dimino F 42 19:51:13 19:51:13
6 129 Amanda Boston F 29 20:16:35 20:16:35
7 158 Cindy Stonesmith F 49 21:42:23 21:42:23
8 140 Cara Bass F 27 21:47:23 21:47:23
9 155 Shae Riley F 37 21:51:01 21:51:01
10 149 Maggie Guterl F 33 22:37:41 22:37:41

Male 100M 1-39

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 7 Matthew  Laye M 32 13:17:42 13:17:42
2 103 Jared Hazen M 18 13:57:17 13:57:17
3 16 Neal Gorman M 37 15:31:34 15:31:34
4 43 Jason Lantz M 32 15:54:55 15:54:55
5 70 David Ploskonka M 32 16:38:36 16:38:36
6 69 TJ Dunham M 36 16:39:03 16:39:03
7 71 Ryan Jones M 34 16:46:28 16:46:28
8 79 Lorenzo Sanchez M 36 17:43:45 17:43:45
9 82 Matt Smith M 35 18:20:02 18:20:02
10 106 Brandon Purdeu M 26 18:27:41 18:27:41
11 77 Benjamin Drezek M 38 19:13:43 19:13:43
12 39 Timmy Parr M 32 19:42:06 19:42:06
13 57 Matthew Reily M 39 22:14:28 22:14:28
14 78 Jeff Jones M 34 22:26:11 22:26:11
15 60 JP Bute M 34 22:51:21 22:51:21
16 72 Hideki Kinoshita M 34 23:27:28 23:27:28
17 90 Ryan  Williams M 34 25:34:21 25:34:21
18 63 Kyle Clouston M 28 26:29:49 26:29:49
19 48 Larry Kocian M 29 27:05:14 27:05:14
20 42 Cory Lucas M 39 28:03:44 28:03:44
21 76 Jason Espalin M 34 28:54:12 28:54:12

Female 100M 1-39

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 161 Nicole Studer F 31 15:42:04 15:42:04
2 122 Kaci Lickteig F 27 15:45:32 15:45:32
3 132 Larisa Dannis F 26 17:10:30 17:10:30
4 129 Amanda Boston F 29 20:16:35 20:16:35
5 140 Cara Bass F 27 21:47:23 21:47:23
6 155 Shae Riley F 37 21:51:01 21:51:01
7 149 Maggie Guterl F 33 22:37:41 22:37:41
8 127 Julie Koepke F 31 25:24:58 25:24:58
9 159 Melissa Woods F 32 26:18:03 26:18:03
10 142 Jacqueline Choi F 33 29:10:13 29:10:13

Male 100M 40-44

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 2 Joshua Finger M 40 15:49:46 15:49:46
2 24 Matthew Crownover M 41 18:23:52 18:23:52
3 87 Thomas Orf M 41 19:18:04 19:18:04
4 29 Ryan Loehding M 41 19:20:37 19:20:37
5 6 David Murphy M 41 21:27:28 21:27:28
6 97 Aaron Conner M 41 26:44:53 26:44:53
7 465 Grant Carboni M 43 26:46:55 26:46:55
8 13 Quoc Duong M 40 28:33:20 28:33:20
9 46 Ross Bielak M 42 29:23:11 29:23:11

Female 100M 40-44

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 131 Tracy Dimino F 42 19:51:13 19:51:13
2 124 Katie Oglesby F 42 24:31:57 24:31:57
3 150 Shawn Severson F 41 27:47:29 27:47:29

Male 100M 45-49

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 37 Steven Moore M 46 16:54:33 16:54:33
2 95 Francisco Garza M 48 21:13:24 21:13:24
3 93 Dana Munari M 49 21:40:28 21:40:28
4 52 Dan McIntyre M 46 21:56:02 21:56:02
5 94 David Infante M 49 25:05:49 25:05:49
6 45 Sherman Criner M 47 25:56:34 25:56:34
7 11 Sean Halloran M 48 26:53:49 26:53:49
8 92 Joe Harris M 47 27:19:03 27:19:03
9 88 Steve Ton M 46 27:48:07 27:48:07
10 73 Vidal Gonzalez M 45 29:58:26 29:58:26

Female 100M 45-49

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 158 Cindy Stonesmith F 49 21:42:23 21:42:23
2 138 Rachel Ballard F 49 23:13:21 23:13:21
3 134 Elaine Stypula F 48 26:06:58 26:06:58
4 154 Cheryl Lager F 48 27:53:32 27:53:32
5 144 Sherry Meador F 48 29:01:28 29:01:28

Male 100M 50-54

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 17 Barry Lass M 50 18:10:01 18:10:01
2 80 Larry Pearson M 53 22:18:21 22:18:21
3 50 Stephen Miller M 52 24:10:42 24:10:42
4 26 John Powers M 50 26:42:33 26:42:33
5 27 Claude Hicks Jr M 54 27:53:32 27:53:32

Female 100M 50-54

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 151 Riva Johnson F 51 17:27:06 17:27:06
2 128 Karen Roberts F 50 25:45:31 25:45:31
3 139 Jean  Perez F 50 25:53:22 25:53:22
4 135 Kimberly Pilcher F 50 27:43:32 27:43:32
5 143 Robin Mancinelli F 52 27:49:07 27:49:07

Male 100M 55-59

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 35 Danny Ponder M 55 21:42:18 21:42:18
2 64 Mark Ulfig M 57 28:06:12 28:06:12

Female 100M 55-59

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 136 Juli Aistars F 55 26:10:49 26:10:49
2 133 Beth Simpson-Hall F 55 26:58:32 26:58:32
3 152 Nancy Shidler F 55 28:38:09 28:38:09

Male 100M 60-64

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 9 Randy Dietz M 63 23:35:05 23:35:05
2 25 Michael Campbell M 64 24:20:43 24:20:43
3 20 Richard Mihalik M 60 28:43:19 28:43:19
4 21 Bobby  Keogh  M 64 28:58:36 28:58:36
5 31 Thomas Green M 63 29:25:26 29:25:26

Female 100M 60-64

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 162 Ruth Kohstall F 60 27:51:04 27:51:04

Male 100M 65-69

Place Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Gun Time Chip Time
1 91 Roy Pirrung M 65 23:20:22 23:20:22
2 74 Fred Thompson M 65 27:28:00 27:28:00
3 44 Dick Canterbury M 66 27:46:24 27:46:24




2014 100 Mile Trail Championships



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.