Join/Renew Now

Results by Team

                      2013 USATF JO National Championship                      
                         North Carolina A&T University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brazell, Serenity         05 Unattached               14.83Q -0.9  1 
  2 Scott, Cheyla             05 16-Charlotte             14.88Q  1.1  2 
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 16-Carolina              14.98Q  0.3  6 
  4 Harvell, Cameron          05 16-Charlotte             15.06Q -1.1  5 
  5 Ofotan, Jade              05 10-Glenarden             15.11Q -0.6  3 
  6 Andrews, Anaya            05 10-Arizona C             15.16Q -0.8  4 
  7 McRae, Mya                05 04-Sequoyah              15.59Q +0.0  7 
  8 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T             15.02Q -0.9  1 
  9 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached               15.22Q  0.3  6 
 10 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P             15.23Q -1.1  5 
 11 Lee, Alyssa               05 03-Team Acce             15.33Q -0.8  4 
 12 Dunning, Danielle         06 06-Chattanoo             15.37Q  1.1  2 
 13 Blue, Takiyah             05 13-Seatown E             15.48Q -0.6  3 
 14 Luckey, Aujane            05 15-Los Angel             15.65Q +0.0  7 
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-The Arizo             15.35Q -1.1  5 
 16 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             15.66Q  1.1  2 
 17 Weiner, Stephanie         05 01-Central I             15.68Q -0.6  3 
 18 Session, Kyndall          05 03-Wwy Track             15.70Q  0.3  6 
 19 Tillery, Jada             05 16-High Poin             15.76Q -0.8  4 
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra             15.95Q +0.0  7 
 21 Lightford, Jayden         05 15-Team Hurr             16.03Q -0.9  1 
 22 Tate, Serena              05 04-Mark Trai             15.54q -1.1  5 
 23 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 15-Speed To              15.77q  0.3  6 
 24 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F             15.78q -0.6  3 
 25 Darden, Tamia             06 16-Carolina              15.80   1.1  2 
 26 Prunzik, Dani             05 02-Pacer TC              15.84  -0.6  3 
 27 Ragin, Harmonie           05 11-Mercury T             15.86  -0.8  4 
 28 Daniels, Esther           05 12-Texas Swa             15.95   0.3  6 
 29 Adams, Malayah            05 14-Rpm Legac             15.98  -1.1  5 
 30 Robinson, Ariann          05 01-Prospect              16.04  +0.0  7 
 31 Heard, Alyssa             05 03-Fairfax P             16.08  -0.9  1 
 32 Coleman, Brooke           05 12-Track Hou             16.09  -0.9  1 
 33 Kendall, Essence          05 09-Kansas Ci             16.10  -0.6  3 
 34 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 11-Casper Qu             16.15   1.1  2 
 35 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 10-The Arizo             16.16  -0.8  4 
 36 Kent, Madyson             05 06-Feliciana             16.18   0.3  6 
 37 Symister, Trinyce         05 02-Prime Tim             16.21  -1.1  5 
 38 Taylor, Maya              05 07-Indiana S             16.24   1.1  2 
 39 Jones, Evet               05 04-Jackrabbi             16.39  -0.8  4 
 40 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 13-South Cen             16.44  -0.6  3 
 41 Little, Morgan            05 15-Hawaiian              16.48  -0.8  4 
 42 Rollins, Qiora            06 02-Eye Catch             16.49  -0.9  1 
 43 Burrell, Olyvia           06 02-New Jerse             16.55  +0.0  7 
 44 O'Brien, Norah            05 07-Flippen F             16.95  -0.9  1 
 45 Lewis, Reianne            05 06-Metropoli             16.97   0.3  6 
 46 DuPree, Taylor            06 09-Kansas Ci             17.04   0.3  6 
 47 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 11-Central C             17.14  +0.0  7 
 48 James, Abethany           05 06-Huntsvill             17.18  -0.8  4 
 49 Heselton, Bailey          06 07-Zephyrs T             17.30  +0.0  7 
 50 Rollins, Maya             06 05-Ann Arbor             17.32  -0.6  3 
 51 Moore, Makayla            05 09-Missouri              17.88  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 16-Charlotte             14.59Q -0.2  2 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 10-Arizona C             14.99Q -1.8  3  14.983
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 16-Carolina              14.99Q -0.5  1  14.990
  4 Ofotan, Jade              05 10-Glenarden             14.70Q -0.2  2 
  5 McRae, Mya                05 04-Sequoyah              15.01Q -1.8  3 
  6 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P             15.14Q -0.5  1 
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T             15.00q -0.2  2 
  8 Brazell, Serenity         05 Unattached               15.07q -1.8  3 
  9 Lee, Alyssa               05 03-Team Acce             15.08  -0.2  2 
 10 Harvell, Cameron          05 16-Charlotte             15.22  -0.5  1 
 11 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached               15.24  -0.5  1 
 12 Dunning, Danielle         06 06-Chattanoo             15.25  -1.8  3 
 13 Luckey, Aujane            05 15-Los Angel             15.35  -0.2  2 
 14 Session, Kyndall          05 03-Wwy Track             15.60  -1.8  3  15.592
 15 Weiner, Stephanie         05 01-Central I             15.60  -0.2  2  15.593
 16 Tate, Serena              05 04-Mark Trai             15.61  -0.5  1  15.603
 17 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 15-Speed To              15.61  -0.2  2  15.606
 18 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-The Arizo             15.62  -0.5  1 
 19 Blue, Takiyah             05 13-Seatown E             15.69  -1.8  3 
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra             15.70  -0.2  2  15.693
 21 Lightford, Jayden         05 15-Team Hurr             15.70  -0.5  1  15.695
 22 Tillery, Jada             05 16-High Poin             15.86  -1.8  3 
 23 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F             15.92  -1.8  3 
 24 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             16.05  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 16-Charlotte             14.49  -0.7 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 10-Arizona C             14.58  -0.7 
  3 McRae, Mya                05 04-Sequoyah              14.76  -0.7 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 16-Carolina              14.78  -0.7 
  5 Brazell, Serenity         05 Unattached               14.87  -0.7 
  6 Ofotan, Jade              05 10-Glenarden             14.91  -0.7 
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T             14.97  -0.7 
  8 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P             15.05  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 16-Charlotte             29.65Q  0.7  4 
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi             29.90Q  2.3  5 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 10-Arizona C             30.74Q  1.0  2 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 16-Carolina              31.01Q  0.7  6 
  5 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F             31.05Q  0.1  1 
  6 Harvell, Cameron          05 16-Charlotte             31.21Q -0.3  8 
  7 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P             31.50Q +0.0  3  31.492
  8 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             31.71Q -0.4  7  31.710
  9 Blue, Takiyah             05 13-Seatown E             31.07Q  0.7  4 
 10 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra             31.28Q  0.1  1 
 11 Luckey, Aujane            05 15-Los Angel             31.50Q +0.0  3  31.499
 12 Lee, Alyssa               05 03-Team Acce             31.58Q  1.0  2 
 13 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             31.71Q  0.7  6  31.710
 14 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-The Arizo             31.84Q -0.3  8 
 15 Coleman, Nadya            05 02-Lightning             31.94Q -0.4  7 
 16 Tate, Serena              05 04-Mark Trai             32.01Q  2.3  5 
 17 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T             32.03q -0.4  7 
 18 Acker, Alana              05 16-Durham St             32.22q  1.0  2 
 19 Staley, Dania             06 04-Team Blaz             32.24q  0.1  1 
 20 Lewis, Alexia             05 12-Port Arth             32.28q  0.7  4 
 21 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 15-Speed To              32.30q  0.1  1 
 22 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             32.51q  2.3  5 
 23 Jones, Evet               05 04-Jackrabbi             32.59q +0.0  3 
 24 Coleman, Brooke           05 12-Track Hou             32.65q  0.7  6 
 25 Bell, Raqayah             05 03-I5 Elite              32.66  -0.4  7 
 26 Overton, Alexandria       05 12-Cl Athlet             32.67  -0.3  8 
 27 Prunzik, Dani             05 02-Pacer TC              32.74   2.3  5 
 28 Lightford, Jayden         05 15-Team Hurr             32.79   0.7  6  32.781
 29 Moore, Macey              05 07-Kankakee              32.79   0.7  6  32.784
 30 Darden, Tamia             06 16-Carolina              32.82   1.0  2  32.818
 31 Washington, Dylan         05 15-W C S T C             32.82   2.3  5  32.819
 32 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette             32.89   0.1  1 
 33 Dunning, Danielle         06 06-Chattanoo             32.90  -0.3  8 
 34 Taylor, Maya              05 07-Indiana S             32.92  +0.0  3 
 35 Ragin, Harmonie           05 11-Mercury T             33.05  +0.0  3  33.044
 36 Butler, Kameron           05 12-Track Hou             33.05  -0.4  7  33.045
 37 Hughes, Kamaria           05 05-Dayton Wo             33.09   0.7  4 
 38 Rollins, Qiora            06 02-Eye Catch             33.17   0.7  4 
 39 Adams, Malayah            05 14-Rpm Legac             33.32  -0.3  8 
 40 Kendall, Essence          05 09-Kansas Ci             33.38  -0.4  7 
 41 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 11-Casper Qu             33.61   0.7  6 
 42 Little, Morgan            05 15-Hawaiian              34.21  +0.0  3 
 43 Williams, Morgan          05 06-United So             34.26   1.0  2 
 44 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 13-South Cen             34.34   0.1  1 
 45 Thymes, Jaala             05 06-Feliciana             34.78   2.3  5 
 46 Ladson, Arayana           06 03-Pikesvill             34.80   1.0  2 
 47 Stamps, Destiny           05 07-Golden Ea             35.05   1.0  2 
 48 Walker, Shaniyah          06 06-Mississip             35.26  -0.3  8 
 49 Francis, Jahra            05 09-Springfie             35.28   2.3  5 
 50 Symister, Trinyce         05 02-Prime Tim             35.45  -0.3  8 
 51 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 09-Missouri              35.79  -0.4  7 
 52 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 11-Central C             35.81   0.7  4 
 53 Sagi, Aditi               06 14-Umoja TC              37.84   0.7  6 
 54 Holgreen, Hollie          05 11-Lone Peak             47.68  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 16-Charlotte             30.08Q -0.2  1 
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi             30.17Q -0.8  2 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 10-Arizona C             30.27Q  0.5  3 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 16-Carolina              30.28Q  0.5  3 
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T             30.80Q -0.8  2 
  6 Lee, Alyssa               05 03-Team Acce             30.82Q -0.2  1 
  7 Harvell, Cameron          05 16-Charlotte             31.00q -0.2  1 
  8 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P             31.01q -0.2  1 
  9 Blue, Takiyah             05 13-Seatown E             31.32   0.5  3 
 10 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra             31.33   0.5  3 
 11 Tate, Serena              05 04-Mark Trai             31.46   0.5  3 
 12 Luckey, Aujane            05 15-Los Angel             31.71  -0.8  2 
 13 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 15-Speed To              31.77   0.5  3 
 14 Coleman, Nadya            05 02-Lightning             31.81   0.5  3 
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 10-The Arizo             32.07  -0.8  2 
 16 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             32.09   0.5  3 
 17 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             32.22  -0.2  1 
 18 Alix, India               05 12-Northwest             32.31  -0.8  2 
 19 Staley, Dania             06 04-Team Blaz             32.36  -0.2  1  32.351
 20 Lewis, Alexia             05 12-Port Arth             32.36  -0.8  2  32.357
 21 Acker, Alana              05 16-Durham St             32.43  -0.2  1 
 22 Jones, Evet               05 04-Jackrabbi             32.75  -0.8  2 
 23 Coleman, Brooke           05 12-Track Hou             32.79  -0.2  1 
 24 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F             33.91  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi             29.71  -0.3 
  2 Scott, Cheyla             05 16-Charlotte             30.01  -0.3 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 10-Arizona C             30.36  -0.3 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P             30.93  -0.3 
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T             31.11  -0.3 
  6 Jackson, Shawnti          05 16-Carolina              31.14  -0.3 
  7 Lee, Alyssa               05 03-Team Acce             31.73  -0.3 
  8 Harvell, Cameron          05 16-Charlotte             31.84  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P         N 1:10.66Q  2 
  2 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra         J 1:10.80Q  1 
  3 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi         J 1:10.91Q  4 
  4 Dixon, Kyli               05 15-Los Angel         J 1:11.28Q  5 
  5 Brown, Eleya              05 15-Los Angel           1:12.01Q  8 
  6 Grant, Isis               05 04-Cougar Tc           1:12.02Q  3 
  7 Browne, Mackenzie         05 15-Lions TC            1:12.55Q  6 
  8 Brazell, Serenity         05 Unattached             1:14.41Q  7 
  9 Godfrey, Nia              05 15-Los Angel           1:12.64Q  1 
 10 Coleman, Nadya            05 02-Lightning           1:14.59Q  5 
 11 Williams, Tierra          05 04-Cougar Tc           1:14.88Q  8 
 12 Daniels, Esther           05 12-Texas Swa           1:15.47Q  7 
 13 Forst, Victoria           05 13-Tigard Yo           1:15.50Q  6 
 14 Ragin, Harmonie           05 11-Mercury T           1:15.54Q  2 
 15 Tate, Serena              05 04-Mark Trai           1:16.79Q  4 
 16 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 13-South Cen           1:17.44Q  3 
 17 Geter, Natalie            05 16-Durham St           1:15.44q  1 
 18 Taylor, Maya              05 07-Indiana S           1:15.67q  5 
 19 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette           1:15.93q  6 
 20 Yurcic, Maya Jo           05 10-Albuquerq           1:16.18q  7 
 21 Coleman, Janai            05 03-East End            1:16.20q  8 
 22 Moore, Macey              05 07-Kankakee            1:16.88q  2 
 23 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos           1:17.21q  6 
 24 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 11-Casper Qu           1:17.30q  2 
 25 Dennis, Skylar            05 12-Cl Athlet           1:17.35   7 
 26 Perry, Rian               05 16-High Poin           1:17.52   6 
 27 Criss, Bralei             05 12-Aw Brown            1:18.20   3 
 28 Lundin, Meagan            05 16-Without L           1:18.31   3 
 29 Quinn, Morgan             05 03-Fasst Tra           1:18.66   2 
 30 Spoor, Elsa               05 Unattached             1:18.69   1 
 31 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Unattached             1:18.84   5 
 32 Thymes, Jaala             05 06-Feliciana           1:19.62   4 
 33 Randle, Kori              06 16-Track Xpl           1:19.82   8 
 34 Williams, Gabrielle       05 02-Penn Hill           1:20.39   4 
 35 Douglas, Ciara            06 12-The Wings           1:20.89   1 
 36 Moore, Sarai              05 02-Judah Eli           1:21.06   2 
 37 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja TC            1:21.46   7 
 38 Moore, R'Yan              06 06-Feliciana           1:21.58   1 
 39 Dean, Lauren              05 07-Westfield           1:21.74   8 
 40 Bowers, Janae             05 06-Ussaa Hea           1:22.11   3 
 41 Freeman, Carley           05 02-Penn Hill           1:22.47   7 
 42 Francis, Jahra            05 09-Springfie           1:22.77   1 
 43 Porter, Kaliyah           05 Unattached             1:22.91   8 
 44 Champion, Deyanna         05 05-Dayton Ge           1:22.99   5 
 45 Johnson, Jasmine          05 14-Blazin Ja           1:23.01   2 
 46 Hughes, Kamaria           05 05-Dayton Wo           1:23.13   5 
 47 Rowe, Charlise            05 14-Rpm Legac           1:25.69   3 
 48 Campbell, Aryana          05 06-Chattanoo           1:26.37   4 
 49 Gillespie, Morgan         06 07-Warrior A           1:27.55   7 
 50 Sagi, Aditi               06 14-Umoja TC            1:28.63   4 
 51 Key, Kaiya                05 Unattached             1:29.14   1 
 52 Little, Samiyra           05 05-Westside            1:30.18   7 
 53 Towler, Hudson            05 11-Quickfeet           1:30.55   2 
 54 Carter, Mykala            06 06-Alabama H           1:30.90   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi         N 1:09.42Q  1 
  2 Browne, Mackenzie         05 15-Lions TC          N 1:10.24Q  3 
  3 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra         N 1:10.26Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P         N 1:10.63Q  3 
  5 Brazell, Serenity         05 Unattached           J 1:10.86Q  2 
  6 Dixon, Kyli               05 15-Los Angel         J 1:10.91Q  1 
  7 Grant, Isis               05 04-Cougar Tc         J 1:10.71q  3 
  8 Williams, Tierra          05 04-Cougar Tc           1:12.79q  2 
  9 Forst, Victoria           05 13-Tigard Yo           1:12.94   3 
 10 Geter, Natalie            05 16-Durham St           1:13.08   2 
 11 Ragin, Harmonie           05 11-Mercury T           1:14.60   2 
 12 Daniels, Esther           05 12-Texas Swa           1:14.94   1 
 13 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos           1:15.02   2 
 14 Coleman, Nadya            05 02-Lightning           1:15.42   1 
 15 Taylor, Maya              05 07-Indiana S           1:16.10   3 
 16 Brown, Eleya              05 15-Los Angel           1:16.36   2 
 17 Coleman, Janai            05 03-East End            1:16.78   1 
 18 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette           1:16.97   3 
 19 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 11-Casper Qu           1:17.16   3 
 20 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 13-South Cen           1:17.96   1 
 21 Yurcic, Maya Jo           05 10-Albuquerq           1:20.22   2 
 22 Moore, Macey              05 07-Kankakee            1:20.65   1 
 23 Godfrey, Nia              05 15-Los Angel           1:21.52   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi           1:09.11N 
  2 Grant, Isis               05 04-Cougar Tc           1:11.12J 
  3 Brazell, Serenity         05 Unattached             1:11.96  
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 03-Fairfax P           1:12.10  
  5 Browne, Mackenzie         05 15-Lions TC            1:12.52  
  6 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 08-40 Centra           1:12.67  
  7 Dixon, Kyli               05 15-Los Angel           1:13.07  
  8 Williams, Tierra          05 04-Cougar Tc           1:18.19  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 15-Lions TC            2:40.70  
  2 Grant, Isis               05 04-Cougar Tc           2:42.15  
  3 Futey, Leah               05 10-Cougar TC           2:44.46  
  4 Pepper, Jarin             05 04-Greenvill           2:47.86  
  5 Jamerson, Mia             05 15-Bay Citie           2:49.89  
  6 Plawiak, Julia            05 01-Notre Dam           2:50.91  
  7 Williams, Gabrielle       05 02-Penn Hill           2:51.07  
  8 Young, Spencer            05 15-Los Angel           2:52.98  
  9 Perry, Rian               05 16-High Poin           2:54.91  
 10 Spoor, Elsa               05 Unattached             2:55.17  
 11 Maddox, Morgan            06 15-Los Angel           2:55.71  
 12 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached             2:56.87  
 13 Murphy, Lea               05 12-Texas Sto           2:57.11  
 14 Fung Chung, Brooke        05 04-Mark Trai           2:57.24  
 15 Wiley, Kamili             05 02-Nadia TC            2:58.29  
 16 Villalobos, Isabella      05 10-El Paso S           2:58.34  
 17 Levy, Zion                05 07-Waukegan            2:58.41  
 18 Dennis, Nyla              05 12-Track Hou           2:59.04  
 19 Scott, Christian          05 12-Cl Athlet           2:59.22  
 20 Dean, Lauren              05 07-Westfield           3:00.36  
 21 Manning, Julia            05 13-Team Ymca           3:01.52  
 22 Geter, Natalie            05 16-Durham St           3:01.54  
 23 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Unattached             3:01.73  
 24 Nichols, DeAnna           05 03-Team Netw           3:04.16  
 25 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja TC            3:05.32  
 26 Lee, Jordan               06 14-Team Zoom           3:05.50  
 27 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 04-The Storm           3:05.66  
 28 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached             3:10.61  
 29 Laspada, Alyssa           05 10-Texas Sho           3:11.80  
 30 Crowley, Kirra            05 06-Covington           3:13.33  
 31 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 03-Canes Tra           3:13.85  
 32 Lewis, Janesey            05 Unattached             3:14.68  
 33 Miller, Jaelyn            05 Unattached             3:30.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 15-Lions TC            5:29.81J 
  2 Futey, Leah               05 10-Cougar TC           5:31.85J 
  3 Jamerson, Mia             05 15-Bay Citie           5:50.07  
  4 Pepper, Jarin             05 04-Greenvill           5:50.38  
  5 Carter, Tori              06 15-Los Angel           5:51.63  
  6 Plawiak, Julia            05 01-Notre Dam           5:51.89  
  7 Villalobos, Isabella      05 10-El Paso S           5:54.72  
  8 Levy, Zion                05 07-Waukegan            5:56.47  
  9 Dean, Lauren              05 07-Westfield           5:58.85  
 10 Gordon, Munirah           05 04-Midlands            6:04.17  
 11 Fung Chung, Brooke        05 04-Mark Trai           6:05.09  
 12 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 04-The Storm           6:05.66  
 13 Wiley, Kamili             05 02-Nadia TC            6:08.54  
 14 Williams, Kendall         05 02-Penn Hill           6:11.55  
 15 Terry, Gillian            05 16-Harrisbur           6:18.24  
 16 Hinton, Sloan             06 12-The After           6:20.33  
 17 Lewis, Janesey            05 Unattached             6:20.68  
 18 Manning, Julia            05 13-Team Ymca           6:22.74  
 19 Smith, Leah               05 02-New Jerse           6:24.46  
 20 Crowley, Kirra            05 06-Covington           6:24.90  
 21 Riley, Reagan             05 Unattached             6:25.48  
 22 Laspada, Alyssa           05 10-Texas Sho           6:25.57  
 23 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 03-Canes Tra           6:28.72  
 24 Easley, Ellie             05 Unattached             6:31.62  
 25 Runyan, Peyton            05 04-Etowah Yo           6:32.74  
 26 Davis, Cassidy            05 12-Northwest           6:35.66  
 27 Gregory, Victoria         05 16-High Poin           6:37.76  
 28 Harrison, Ella            06 03-Fairfax P           6:42.81  
 29 Yancey, Madeline          05 16-Carolina            6:49.53  
 30 Loeper-Viti, Eleanor      06 16-Asheville           6:50.59  
 31 Towler, Hudson            05 11-Quickfeet           6:51.51  
 32 Briceno, Sofia            06 12-Track Hou           6:56.18  
 33 Sheaffer, Justice         05 02-Juniata V           7:00.64  
 34 McAfee, Sarah             05 12-Mach 1 TC           7:01.80  
 35 Miller, Jaelyn            05 Unattached             7:09.55  
 36 Gray, Brantley            05 06-React Tra           7:21.70  
 37 Grant, Taylor             05 12-Tigers Yo           7:39.84  
 38 Williams, Taiylor         05 06-Tri-City            7:41.64  
 39 Shadrick, Cecelia         05 03-Howard Co           7:45.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         J 59.83q  4 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Luckey, Aujane 05              
  2 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       1:02.65q  3 
     1) Bell, Moriah 06                 2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Overton, Alexandria 05          4) Scott, Christian 05            
  3 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:02.86q  2 
     1) Jackson, Shawnti 05             2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Little, jamila Zuri 06          4) Pigues, Chloe 05               
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:03.32q  2 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         1:03.68q  1 
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Young, Spencer 05               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  6 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         1:04.42q  2 
     1) Ward, Kadia 05                  2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Robinson, Whitney 06           
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:05.01q  4 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06               
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Ofotan, Jade 05                
  8 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    1:05.05q  4 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05               
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06             
  9 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:05.06   3 
     1) Kent, Madyson 05                2) Moore, R'Yan 06                
     3) Stampley, Janecia 05            4) Thymes, Jaala 05               
 10 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            1:05.49   1 
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06              
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Moore, Brooklyn 05             
 11 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         1:06.47   1 
     1) Alix, India 05                  2) Davis, Cassidy 05              
     3) Hill, Kalea 05                  4) Slater, Sariyah 06             
 12 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     1:07.07   4 
     1) Brown, Katelyn 05               2) Brown, Morgan 05               
     3) Taylor, Zidania 05              4) Wright, Ronniah 06             
 13 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:07.51   4 
     1) Simmons, Angeleene 05           2) Dunning, Danielle 06           
     3) McClure, Auriyan 05             4) Reviere, Aisha 05              
 14 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          1:07.56   3 
     1) Kelly, JaKayla 06               2) McClellan, Jahqueen 05         
     3) Morrison, Emma 06               4) Williams, Cyndie 05            
 15 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:08.62   2 
     1) Smith-dance, Demya 05           2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Peele, Morgan 05                4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
 16 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  1:08.84   3 
     1) Adams, Malayah 05               2) Hahn, Faith 06                 
     3) Ogans, Trinity 06               4) Rowe, Charlise 05              
 17 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              1:09.02   3 
     1) Everett, Cydney 05              2) Gibson, Victoria 05            
     3) Hunter, Makayla 05              4) Thomas, Rosalyn 05             
 18 16-Island Gliders TC  'A'                           1:09.47   1 
     1) Harris, Tabitha 05              2) Jones-Lee, Chloe' 05           
     3) Moore, Anyla 05                 4) Quao, Jakiya 05                
 19 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 1:09.62   2 
     1) Tillery, Jada 05                2) Hilliard, Tyra 06              
     3) Perry, Rian 05                  4) Simpson, Azriel 05             
 20 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        1:10.42   2 
     1) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05          2) Murray, Asya 06                
     3) Smith, Carleigh 06              4) Williams, Kendall 05           
 21 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       1:14.63   4 
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06        2) White-Barnes, Jaidan 06        
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Merricks, Deandra 05           
 22 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                  1:18.57   4 
     1) Bunn, Geralyn 06                2) Gaston, Chave' 05              
     3) Moffett, Olivia 05              4) Whetstone, Layla 05            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.91J 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Luckey, Aujane 05              
  2 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:03.10  
     1) Jackson, Shawnti 05             2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Little, jamila Zuri 06          4) Pigues, Chloe 05               
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         1:04.35  
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Young, Spencer 05               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  4 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    1:04.40  
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05               
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06             
  5 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         1:04.48  
     1) Ward, Kadia 05                  2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Robinson, Whitney 06           
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:04.88  
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06               
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Ofotan, Jade 05                
  7 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       1:05.12  
     1) Langford, Nylah 05              2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Overton, Alexandria 05          4) Scott, Christian 05            
  8 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:09.55  
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       J 4:52.33q  3 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Young, Spencer 05              
  2 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:11.41q  2 
     1) Bell, Moriah 06                 2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Scott, Christian 05             4) Overton, Alexandria 05         
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         5:11.49q  1 
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Maddox, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:16.09q  1 
     1) Grant, Isis 05                  2) McKissic, Jerica 05            
     3) Summers, Aerin 06               4) Williams, Tierra 05            
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:23.54q  2 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:26.80q  2 
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06              
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Wright, Lauryn 06              
  7 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         5:32.06q  3 
     1) Baugh, Zamaria 05               2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Ward, Kadia 05                 
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:33.49q  1 
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
  9 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:34.94   3 
     1) Freeman, Carley 05              2) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05         
     3) Williams, Gabrielle 05          4) Williams, Kendall 05           
 10 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            5:37.04   3 
     1) Moore, Brooklyn 05              2) Cook, Carrington 05            
     3) Lane, Jenniya 06                4) McRae, Inez 06                 
 11 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 5:43.84   2 
     1) Jackson, Selah 06               2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Pigues, Chloe 05                4) Shabaz, Azaria 05              
 12 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:44.36   2 
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Coleman, Janai 05              
     3) Jackson, Pryncess 06            4) Cousins, Ama 06                
 13 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                5:49.10   1 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Ennis, Janiya 06                4) Peele, Morgan 05               
 14 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                           5:49.49   1 
     1) Dabney, Maya 05                 2) McClough, Lelia 05             
     3) Moten, Kenzie 05                4) Wilson, India 05               
 15 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 5:56.56   3 
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Moore, Natalie 05              
     3) James-Grier, Anaya 06           4) Moody, Princess 06             
 16 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         6:16.88   2 
     1) Campbell, Aryana 05             2) McClure, Auriyan 05            
     3) Reviere, Aisha 05               4) Simmons, Angeleene 05          
 17 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:17.62   3 
     1) Brown, Akiyalah 06              2) Brown, Aleila 06               
     3) Shobajo, Naomi 06               4) Lee, Alesyia 06                
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Butler, Kameron 05              2) Sealy, Arianna 05              
     3) Dennis, Nyla 05                 4) Hill, Kennedy 06               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:48.95J 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Young, Spencer 05              
  2 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:07.30  
     1) Grant, Isis 05                  2) McKissic, Jerica 05            
     3) Summers, Aerin 06               4) Williams, Tierra 05            
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         5:13.28  
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Maddox, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:17.95  
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06              
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Wright, Lauryn 06              
  5 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:20.73  
     1) Langford, Nylah 05              2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Scott, Christian 05             4) Overton, Alexandria 05         
  6 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:24.00  
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  7 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         5:24.59  
     1) Baugh, Zamaria 05               2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Ward, Kadia 05                 
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:37.02  
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
 
Long Jump 7-8 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 04-Jackrabbi             3.75mN  1.3  12-03.75 
  2 Goodwin, Savannah         05 16-Nc Speed              3.57m   0.1  11-08.50 
  3 Heard, Alyssa             05 03-Fairfax P             3.55m   1.1  11-07.75 
  4 Johnson, Anaya            05 09-Louis Mos             3.43m   0.8  11-03.00 
  5 Willis, Camryn            05 Unattached               3.42m   0.4  11-02.75 
  6 Randle, Kori              06 16-Track Xpl             3.39m   1.0  11-01.50 
  7 McClough, Lelia           05 04-Summervil             3.36m   0.8  11-00.25 
  8 Moore, Macey              05 07-Kankakee             J3.36m   1.8  11-00.25 
  9 Lewis, Esther             05 16-Carolina              3.30m   0.3  10-10.00 
 10 McDonald, Amber           06 01-Rock City             3.29m   0.9  10-09.50 
 11 Tillery, Jada             05 16-High Poin             3.17m  -0.6  10-05.00 
 12 McRae, Mya                05 04-Sequoyah              3.16m   0.7  10-04.50 
 13 Key, Kaiya                05 Unattached               3.15m   0.5  10-04.00 
 14 Lewis, Alexia             05 12-Port Arth             3.13m  -0.1  10-03.25 
 15 Shaheed, Amirah           06 15-Millenniu             3.11m   0.3  10-02.50 
 16 Heselton, Bailey          06 07-Zephyrs T             3.02m   1.0   9-11.00 
 17 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             2.96m   0.6   9-08.50 
 18 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              2.95m   0.8   9-08.25 
 19 Whetstone, Layla          05 06-Montgomer             2.90m   0.8   9-06.25 
 19 O'Brien, Norah            05 07-Flippen F             2.90m   0.7   9-06.25 
 21 Tucker, Breyanna          05 02-Williscam             2.89m   0.3   9-05.75 
 21 Anthony, McKenna          05 03-Henson Va             2.89m   0.4   9-05.75 
 21 Rogers, Madison           05 09-U City Xp             2.89m   1.3   9-05.75 
 24 Futey, Leah               05 10-Cougar TC             2.88m   0.3   9-05.50 
 24 Ezell, Journey            05 03-Pioneer A             2.88m   0.8   9-05.50 
 26 Chan, Bethany             05 14-Umoja TC              2.85m   1.5   9-04.25 
 26 Perry, Paige              05 07-Body In T             2.85m  -0.9   9-04.25 
 26 Stampley, Janecia         05 06-Feliciana             2.85m   0.4   9-04.25 
 29 Turner, Sydney            05 03-Central V             2.82m   0.5   9-03.00 
 30 Sagi, Aditi               06 14-Umoja TC              2.79m   0.1   9-02.00 
 31 Reed, Kiara               05 10-Arizona F             2.78m   0.2   9-01.50 
 32 Jamerson, Mia             05 15-Bay Citie             2.77m   0.6   9-01.25 
 33 Gearlds, Sydney           05 12-Texas Sto             2.69m   1.3   8-10.00 
 34 Riley, Cailyn             05 12-Mainland              2.66m   0.9   8-08.75 
 34 Klein, Taci               05 09-Shocker T             2.66m   0.9   8-08.75 
 36 Moore, Makayla            05 09-Missouri              2.65m  -0.1   8-08.50 
 37 Love, Eva                 05 10-Big Red E             2.61m   0.7   8-06.75 
 38 McQuietor, Mallory        05 12-Team Xtre             2.60m   0.9   8-06.50 
 39 Pallotta, Paige           05 02-Valley Sp             2.57m   1.2   8-05.25 
 40 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached               2.55m   0.7   8-04.50 
 41 Lewis, Reianne            05 06-Metropoli             2.50m   0.6   8-02.50 
 41 Turpin, Hannah            05 10-Colorado              2.50m   1.9   8-02.50 
 43 Phillips, Kayden          05 05-Dayton Ge             2.49m   0.4   8-02.00 
 44 Butler, Zy'Eria           06 15-Las Vegas             2.48m   0.3   8-01.75 
 45 Kunes, Annah              06 02-East Alle             2.37m   0.2   7-09.50 
 46 Hudson, Zoe               06 02-New Jerse             2.36m   0.7   7-09.00 
 47 James, Abethany           05 06-Huntsvill             2.05m   0.3   6-08.75 
 -- Little, Morgan            05 15-Hawaiian               FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Morgan          05 06-United So              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           05 15-Los Angel             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.03m  6.94m  6.87m  6.11m  6.19m  6.84m
  2 Reese, Karis              05 Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.77m  5.14m  4.98m  5.91m  4.94m  6.27m
  3 Manzueta, Jessica         05 01-Notre Dam             6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.29m  5.85m  5.92m  6.19m  6.00m  6.13m
  4 Williams, Taiylor         05 06-Tri-City              5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.49m  5.52m  5.57m  5.97m  5.06m  5.06m
  5 Jackson, Jaydan           05 Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.30m  5.67m  5.92m  5.48m  5.03m  5.82m
  6 Williams, Ahyanna         05 08-Jaguars N             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.11m  5.83m  5.15m  5.27m  5.02m  5.63m
  7 Arnold, Ginger            05 04-Mt Pleasa             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.43m  4.96m  5.29m  5.56m  5.01m  5.33m
  8 Atkins, Kennedy           05 03-I5 Elite              5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.61m  4.82m  5.33m  4.00m  5.02m  4.44m
  9 Walsh, Camryn             05 10-Glenarden             5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.27m         
 10 Negrete, Prizila          05 01-Notre Dam             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.07m  5.03m         
 11 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 11-Central C             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.56m  4.28m  4.95m         
 12 Gayle, Mataya             05 04-Sequoyah              4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.84m  4.42m  4.93m         
 13 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 02-East Alle             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.53m  4.56m         
 14 Moraga, Olivia            05 16-Asheville             4.54m   14-10.75 
      3.62m  4.54m  4.33m         
 15 Lawson, Jalayah           06 02-Roselle R             4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  3.79m  4.45m         
 16 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.40m  4.11m  4.44m         
 17 Driver, Victoria          05 03-Marlboro              4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.19m  3.98m  4.34m         
 18 Sprull, Alexandria        06 09-Dashers T             4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.05m  4.16m  4.33m         
 19 Platt, Paige              05 Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.78m  3.69m  4.28m         
 20 Quiett, Veronica          05 16-Durham St             4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.02m  4.23m  4.03m         
 21 Calhoun, Sariya           05 12-Tru Speed             4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  4.22m  3.98m         
 22 Cook, Carrington          05 12-The Wings             4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  3.46m  3.63m         
 23 Reed, Kiara               05 10-Arizona F             4.19m   13-09.00 
      3.67m  4.05m  4.19m         
 24 Hildreth, Eliza           05 02-Greater N             4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.70m  4.17m  3.14m         
 25 Perkins, Corynn           05 16-Carolina              4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.83m  4.05m  4.10m         
 26 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 13-Barron Pa             4.08m   13-04.75 
      3.87m  3.91m  4.08m         
 27 Ricciardi, Sienna         05 16-Lights Ou             4.06m   13-04.00 
      3.83m  3.86m  4.06m         
 28 Reviere, J'Yniah          05 06-Chattanoo             3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  3.98m  2.90m           
 29 Riley, Kaena              05 03-Pwc Princ             3.85m   12-07.75 
      2.82m  3.75m  3.85m         
 30 Braziel, Neriah           06 12-Hallmark              3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.56m  3.50m         
 31 Harris, Tabitha           05 16-Island Gl            J3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.35m  3.46m  3.68m           
 32 Williams, Bryia           05 12-Cl Athlet             3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  3.19m  3.26m         
 33 Roberts, Aliya            05 05-Northwest             3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.51m  3.55m  3.20m         
 34 Watson, Brianna           05 12-Team Xtre             3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  2.91m  3.17m         
 35 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached               2.46m    8-01.00 
      FOUL  1.89m  2.46m         
 36 Cardenas, Katerina        06 11-Saint Ste             2.25m    7-04.75 
      2.02m  2.11m  2.25m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           05 15-Los Angel            21.11mN     69-03 
      20.46m  20.67m  19.64m  21.11m  20.31m  FOUL
  2 Arnold, Ginger            05 04-Mt Pleasa            18.33m      60-02 
      18.02m  18.33m  18.19m  17.45m  14.59m  16.48m
  3 Hampton, Jasmine          05 04-Kennworth            18.29m      60-00 
      15.16m  13.62m  18.29m  15.05m  16.39m  16.46m
  4 Lewis, Esther             05 16-Carolina             17.68m      58-00 
      12.26m  16.09m  15.18m  16.62m  17.68m  14.37m
  5 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Unattached              16.33m      53-07 
      16.33m  14.57m  11.49m  13.26m  13.14m  12.05m
  6 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse            15.19m      49-10 
      14.37m  14.82m  15.19m  13.85m  11.05m  11.96m
  7 Williams, Taiylor         05 06-Tri-City             14.82m      48-07 
      13.89m  14.82m  14.56m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
  8 Bryant, Zahra             05 Unattached              14.06m      46-01 
      13.07m  14.06m  12.43m  11.30m  13.37m  8.75m
  9 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 13-Barron Pa            13.50m      44-03 
      12.15m  12.77m  13.50m            
 10 Manzueta, Jessica         05 01-Notre Dam            13.03m      42-09 
      12.27m  13.03m  9.09m            
 11 Sheaffer, Justice         05 02-Juniata V            12.81m      42-00 
      12.81m  10.28m  10.00m            
 12 Platt, Paige              05 Unattached              12.57m      41-03 
      FOUL  11.53m  12.57m            
 13 Stampley, Janecia         05 06-Feliciana            12.55m      41-02 
      12.55m  9.39m  11.24m            
 14 Riley, Cailyn             05 12-Mainland             12.15m      39-10 
      11.82m  12.15m  11.43m            
 15 Young, Jamie              05 03-Lazers TC            12.09m      39-08 
      10.96m  12.09m  11.59m            
 16 Warr, Josie               05 Unattached              11.67m      38-03 
      11.08m  10.99m  11.67m            
 17 Reed, Kiara               05 10-Arizona F            11.20m      36-09 
      8.55m  11.20m  9.22m            
 18 Davis, Kamryn             05 04-Florence             10.79m      35-05 
      8.06m  10.79m  10.58m            
 19 Jackson, Kennedy          05 06-Massey Mi            10.71m      35-02 
      6.11m  10.71m  9.08m            
 20 Roberts, Aliya            05 05-Northwest            10.70m      35-01 
      9.91m  10.70m  10.58m            
 21 Moraga, Olivia            05 16-Asheville            10.64m      34-11 
      10.64m  10.14m  9.60m            
 22 Calhoun, Sariya           05 12-Tru Speed            10.49m      34-05 
      9.66m  10.00m  10.49m            
 23 Harris, Tabitha           05 16-Island Gl            10.20m      33-05 
      FOUL  8.36m  10.20m            
 24 Page, Tierrah             05 14-East Palo             9.82m      32-03 
      8.26m  9.82m  8.57m            
 24 Negrete, Prizila          05 01-Notre Dam             9.82m      32-03 
      9.31m  8.09m  9.82m            
 26 Washington, Ken'Lysia     05 06-Feliciana             9.31m      30-06 
      9.31m  9.00m  9.08m            
 27 Reviere, J'Yniah          05 06-Chattanoo             9.16m      30-01 
      7.13m  8.70m  9.16m            
 28 Schwartz, Aleah           06 03-Firebirds             9.11m      29-11 
      6.40m  9.11m  9.09m            
 29 McConnell, McKenna        05 Unattached               8.99m      29-06 
      7.54m  7.01m  8.99m            
 30 Braziel, Neriah           06 12-Hallmark              8.97m      29-05 
      7.43m  8.50m  8.97m            
 31 Barrett, Madison          06 10-Glenarden             8.70m      28-06 
      8.70m  7.36m  8.01m            
 32 Banner, Morgan            05 04-Florence              8.38m      27-06 
      7.72m  7.78m  8.38m            
 33 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 09-Missouri              7.90m      25-11 
      7.90m  5.91m  5.67m            
 34 Gregory, Victoria         05 16-High Poin             7.39m      24-03 
      6.67m  7.39m  7.12m            
 35 Nichols, DeAnna           05 03-Team Netw             7.38m      24-02 
      6.53m  7.38m  6.03m            
 36 Sprull, Alexandria        06 09-Dashers T             6.93m      22-09 
      5.53m  6.12m  6.93m            
 37 Trefts, Emma              05 01-Old Town              6.56m      21-06 
      5.53m  6.32m  6.56m            
 38 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached               5.35m      17-07 
      5.10m  4.76m  5.35m            
 39 Cardenas, Katerina        06 11-Saint Ste             4.11m      13-06 
      3.30m  4.11m  3.12m            
 40 Ferrell, Deja'            06 12-Hallmark              3.73m      12-03 
      3.73m  3.50m  2.64m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 06-Spar TC               13.18Q -0.9  1 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-Peak Perf             13.48Q -1.8  2 
  3 Phillips, Asia            03 16-Next Leve             13.61Q -1.2  3 
  4 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina              13.76Q -1.0  4 
  5 Irwin, Stacey             03 07-Trackmysp             13.82Q -1.2  7 
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             13.92Q -1.4  6 
  7 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 12-Track Hou             14.08Q +0.0  5 
  8 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               14.15Q  0.3  8 
  9 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden             13.62Q -1.2  3 
 10 Jamison, Jayla            03 04-Jumpstart             13.94Q -1.0  4 
 11 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden             14.07Q -1.4  6 
 12 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached               14.19Q -0.9  1 
 13 Morgan, Madison           03 12-North Tex             14.21Q -1.8  2 
 14 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 01-Awesome P             14.26Q -1.2  7 
 15 Williams, Dontaija        03 04-Summervil             14.38Q +0.0  5 
 16 Kelsey, Zahra             03 01-Awesome P             14.53Q  0.3  8 
 17 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             14.23q -0.9  1 
 18 Robinson, Breasiah        04 04-Greenvill             14.24q -0.9  1 
 19 Wallace, Maeghan          03 16-Durham St             14.26q -1.0  4 
 20 Maxey, Daja               03 12-Track Hou             14.29q -0.9  1 
 21 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             14.31q -1.4  6 
 22 Rush, Maya                03 15-Covina St             14.35q -1.2  3 
 23 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 14-Central V             14.39q -1.2  7 
 24 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             14.40q -1.2  3 
 25 Pogue, Kiya               03 10-Az Goldru             14.41  -1.8  2 
 26 Atkinson, Asjah           03 15-Bay Citie             14.42  +0.0  5 
 27 Mumford, Ija              04 16-Tri-City              14.45  -1.8  2 
 28 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 07-Zephyrs T             14.46  -1.2  7 
 28 Gatson, Cyntericka        03 06-Spar TC               14.46  -1.8  2 
 30 Collins, Shantel          03 02-Stallions             14.47  +0.0  5 
 31 Colbert, Alyssa           03 10-Huron Ath             14.48  -1.2  3 
 32 Reeves, Azjah             04 09-Running 4             14.55  +0.0  5 
 33 Jones, Kassidy            04 16-Track Xpl             14.57   0.3  8 
 34 Parks, Dylan              03 14-Full Stri             14.62  -1.0  4 
 35 Fifita, Makelesi          03 11-Central C             14.65  -1.8  2 
 36 Andrews, Maylea           03 12-Aw Brown              14.68  -1.4  6 
 37 Conley, Kyline            03 13-Allegianc             14.69  -0.9  1 
 38 Wynter, Halie             03 03-Central V             14.71   0.3  8 
 39 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 07-Evansvill             14.77  +0.0  5 
 40 White, Kamryn             03 04-Summervil             14.80  -1.0  4 
 41 Patterson, Ayanna         03 07-Fort Wayn             14.85  -1.2  7 
 42 Trent, M'Kaia             04 05-New World             14.86  -0.9  1 
 43 Washington, Navi          04 09-Kansas Ci             14.98   0.3  8 
 44 Scott, Tasya              03 02-Ispeed TC             15.04  -1.4  6 
 45 White, Morgan             03 09-Louis Mos             15.08  -1.4  6 
 46 Nichols, Taylor           04 13-Bremerton             15.22   0.3  8 
 47 Gates, Sanae              04 13-High Volt             15.28  -1.8  2 
 48 Pope, Jade                03 02-Williscam             15.31  -1.4  6 
 49 Barnett, Semaj            03 02-Greater N             15.53  +0.0  5 
 50 Reese, Jayla              03 05-Total Eff             15.71  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 06-Spar TC               13.37Q -1.1  2 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-Peak Perf             13.72Q -2.4  3 
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden             13.73Q -1.9  1 
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 16-Next Leve             13.77Q -1.9  1 
  5 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               13.93Q -2.4  3 
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             14.03Q -1.1  2 
  7 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina              13.88q -1.9  1 
  8 Irwin, Stacey             03 07-Trackmysp             14.00q -2.4  3 
  9 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 12-Track Hou             14.09  -1.1  2 
 10 Jamison, Jayla            03 04-Jumpstart             14.10  -1.9  1 
 11 Wallace, Maeghan          03 16-Durham St             14.23  -1.1  2 
 12 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             14.30  -2.4  3 
 13 Morgan, Madison           03 12-North Tex             14.32  -1.1  2  14.316
 14 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             14.32  -1.9  1  14.318
 15 Rush, Maya                03 15-Covina St             14.33  -1.9  1 
 16 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden             14.38  -2.4  3 
 17 Williams, Dontaija        03 04-Summervil             14.45  -1.9  1 
 18 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached               14.47  -1.1  2 
 19 Robinson, Breasiah        04 04-Greenvill             14.50  -1.1  2 
 20 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             14.51  -1.1  2 
 21 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 01-Awesome P             14.66  -2.4  3 
 22 Kelsey, Zahra             03 01-Awesome P             14.85  -1.9  1 
 23 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 14-Central V             14.98  -2.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 06-Spar TC               13.31  -2.0 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-Peak Perf             13.46  -2.0 
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden             13.51  -2.0 
  4 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             13.75  -2.0 
  5 Phillips, Asia            03 16-Next Leve             13.78  -2.0 
  6 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina              13.81  -2.0 
  7 Irwin, Stacey             03 07-Trackmysp             13.87  -2.0 
  8 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               14.03  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClennon, Dynasty        03 12-Track Hou             27.08Q  1.7  8 
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 06-Spar TC               27.26Q  2.3  5 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina              27.72Q  1.6  4 
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 16-Next Leve             27.84Q  2.2  2 
  5 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-Peak Perf             28.05Q  0.8  3 
  6 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             28.28Q  0.9  7 
  7 Bryant, Danielle          03 02-Next Leve             28.41Q  2.0  1 
  8 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Northwest             29.03Q  1.8  6 
  9 Jamison, Jayla            03 04-Jumpstart             28.11Q  2.3  5 
 10 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               28.33Q  0.8  3 
 11 Irwin, Stacey             03 07-Trackmysp             28.51Q  2.0  1 
 12 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             28.57Q  1.6  4 
 13 Egberi, Efemena           03 04-Tks Elect             28.61Q  2.2  2 
 14 Parks, Dylan              03 14-Full Stri             28.73Q  1.7  8 
 15 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden             28.93Q  0.9  7 
 16 Maxey, Daja               03 12-Track Hou             29.15Q  1.8  6 
 17 Einsmann, Arabella        03 03-Firebirds             28.15q  2.3  5 
 18 Flynt, Ajile              03 16-Tri-City              28.44q  0.8  3 
 19 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             28.56q  2.0  1 
 20 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached               28.66q  2.3  5 
 21 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached               28.85q  1.6  4 
 22 Terza, Kali               03 04-Etowah Yo             28.87q  2.0  1 
 23 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 01-Awesome P             28.98q  1.7  8 
 24 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             28.99q  1.6  4 
 25 Dowd, Jada                03 16-Lights Ou             29.11   2.2  2 
 26 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 07-Zephyrs T             29.16   2.2  2 
 27 Jones, Kassidy            04 16-Track Xpl             29.22   1.8  6  29.212
 28 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 01-Awesome P             29.22   0.9  7  29.215
 29 Rush, Maya                03 15-Covina St             29.30   0.8  3 
 30 Reeves, Azjah             04 09-Running 4             29.38   1.8  6 
 31 Kirk, Trinity             03 12-Desoto Ni             29.55   0.9  7 
 32 Wick, Makena              03 13-Speed Unl             29.64   2.3  5 
 33 Gatson, Cyntericka        03 06-Spar TC               29.66   1.7  8 
 34 Henderson, Trinity        04 10-Do Right              29.97   1.6  4 
 35 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden             29.99   2.0  1 
 36 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna    03 15-Tj Stride             30.08   2.2  2 
 37 Russell, Endiyah          03 06-Club Elit             30.16   1.7  8  30.151
 38 White, Amelia             03 07-Fort Wayn             30.16   2.0  1  30.156
 39 Leith, Juliana            04 03-Dc Speed              30.32   1.8  6 
 40 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P             30.33   1.6  4 
 41 Davis, Zeyonna            03 02-Williscam             30.35   2.0  1 
 42 Nichols, Taylor           04 13-Bremerton             30.37   2.3  5 
 43 Conley, Kyline            03 13-Allegianc             30.42   2.3  5 
 44 Patterson, Ayanna         03 07-Fort Wayn             30.51   2.2  2 
 45 Woods, Alexandria         04 05-Westside              30.52   2.0  1 
 46 Pogue, Kiya               03 10-Az Goldru             30.55   1.7  8 
 47 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 02-Future St             30.58   0.8  3 
 48 Fifita, Makelesi          03 11-Central C             30.61   0.8  3 
 49 Lawson, Charis            03 08-Eagles Wi             30.72   0.9  7 
 50 Shepherd, Ryan            03 02-Williscam             30.84   1.8  6 
 51 Trent, M'Kaia             04 05-New World             31.00   0.9  7 
 52 Little, Shaakira          04 05-Westside              31.21   0.8  3 
 53 Washington, Navi          04 09-Kansas Ci             31.37   0.9  7 
 54 Scott, Tasya              03 02-Ispeed TC             31.45   1.8  6 
 55 Warner, Briyahn           03 08-40 Centra             31.61   1.8  6 
 56 White, Morgan             03 09-Louis Mos             31.71   1.6  4 
 57 Venerable, Akirah         03 09-Kansas Ci             32.09   1.6  4 
 58 Trent, M'Kya              04 05-New World             35.85   2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 06-Spar TC               27.00Q -0.2  1 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 12-Track Hou             27.01Q -0.3  3 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina              27.22Q  0.7  2 
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 16-Next Leve             27.70Q  0.7  2 
  5 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             28.08Q -0.3  3 
  6 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-Peak Perf             28.27Q -0.2  1  28.262
  7 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             28.25q -0.3  3 
  8 Bryant, Danielle          03 02-Next Leve             28.26q -0.3  3 
  9 Flynt, Ajile              03 16-Tri-City              28.27  -0.3  3  28.268
 10 Einsmann, Arabella        03 03-Firebirds             28.28  -0.2  1 
 11 Irwin, Stacey             03 07-Trackmysp             28.36  -0.2  1  28.359
 12 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden             28.36   0.7  2  28.360
 13 Jamison, Jayla            03 04-Jumpstart             28.39   0.7  2 
 14 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               28.45   0.7  2 
 15 Terza, Kali               03 04-Etowah Yo             28.70   0.7  2 
 16 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Northwest             28.72  -0.2  1 
 17 Egberi, Efemena           03 04-Tks Elect             28.77  -0.3  3 
 18 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached               28.85   0.7  2 
 19 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             28.89  -0.3  3 
 20 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa             28.90  -0.3  3 
 21 Parks, Dylan              03 14-Full Stri             29.13  -0.2  1 
 22 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached               29.28  -0.2  1 
 23 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 01-Awesome P             29.44  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 06-Spar TC               27.25  -1.1 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 12-Track Hou             27.39  -1.1 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina              27.52  -1.1 
  4 Sanders, Kennedi          03 06-Peak Perf             27.59  -1.1 
  5 Phillips, Asia            03 16-Next Leve             27.98  -1.1 
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             28.59  -1.1 
  7 Bryant, Danielle          03 02-Next Leve             28.94  -1.1 
  8 Elliott, Ramiah           04 07-Indiana S             29.21  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 02-Next Leve           1:04.38Q  5 
  2 Rose, Michaela            03 Unattached             1:04.49Q  8 
  3 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou           1:04.86Q  3 
  4 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina            1:04.92Q  1 
  5 McClennon, Dynasty        03 12-Track Hou           1:05.01Q  9 
  6 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached             1:05.48Q  7 
  7 Halley, Alaysia           03 15-Los Angel           1:06.04Q  4 
  8 Foss, Noelle              03 03-Marlboro            1:06.20Q  6 
  9 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Northwest           1:07.44Q  2 
 10 Einsmann, Arabella        03 03-Firebirds           1:05.99Q  7 
 11 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached             1:06.24Q  4 
 12 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P           1:06.97Q  5 
 13 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 01-Awesome P           1:07.07Q  3 
 14 Ortega, Kaylee            03 12-Team Xtre           1:07.13Q  1 
 15 Dickerson, Janae          03 03-Ebenezer            1:07.16Q  8 
 16 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 15-Vegas Spe           1:07.21Q  6 
 17 Wick, Makena              03 13-Speed Unl           1:07.36Q  9 
 18 Wright, Lucea             04 15-Los Angel           1:07.62Q  2 
 19 Parks, Dylan              03 14-Full Stri           1:07.20q  4 
 20 Flynt, Ajile              03 16-Tri-City            1:07.61q  3 
 21 Frazier, Mariah           03 16-Durham St           1:07.73q  2 
 22 Russell, Endiyah          03 06-Club Elit           1:07.74q  9 
 23 Hampton, Maryah           03 12-Track Hou           1:07.84q  7 
 24 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 04-Miami Nor           1:07.86q  4 
 25 Jamison, Jayla            03 04-Jumpstart           1:07.90   3 
 26 Simon, Shani              03 04-Sapphire-           1:08.08   1 
 27 Lacefield, Ryan           03 15-Bay Citie           1:08.33   6 
 28 Beckett, Imani            03 15-Los Angel           1:08.34   9 
 29 Nichols, Taylor           04 13-Bremerton           1:09.00   8  1:08.991
 30 Dowd, Jada                03 16-Lights Ou           1:09.00   9  1:08.994
 31 Woods, Alexandria         04 05-Westside            1:09.17   7 
 32 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F           1:09.26   7 
 33 Nichols, Tamra            03 03-Team Netw           1:09.33   5 
 34 Warner, Briyahn           03 08-40 Centra           1:09.51   1 
 35 Latu, Malia               03 14-East Palo           1:09.90   2 
 36 White, Sydney             03 06-Trussvill           1:10.05   1 
 37 Shannon, Jalia            04 14-Rpm Legac           1:10.13   7 
 38 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 02-Future St           1:10.56   3 
 39 Baker, Iolani             03 10-Arizona F           1:10.84   8  1:10.834
 39 Mcgee, Janiya             03 02-Gods Spee           1:10.84   3  1:10.834
 41 Trent, M'Kaia             04 05-New World           1:10.93   4 
 42 White, Brooke             03 09-Louis Mos           1:11.21   4 
 43 Irwin, Stacey             03 07-Trackmysp           1:11.25   6 
 44 Outlaw, Tia               04 16-Track Xpl           1:11.38   8 
 45 Sanogo, Aichata           04 01-Awesome P           1:11.88   1 
 46 Ortiz, Selema             03 10-Alliance            1:12.62   5 
 47 Venerable, Akirah         03 09-Kansas Ci           1:12.64   6 
 48 Hanna, Halle              03 14-Marin Wav           1:12.68   8 
 49 Patterson, Ayanna         03 07-Fort Wayn           1:12.98   4 
 50 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 10-Do Right            1:13.17   1 
 51 Pinnix, Miniya            04 02-Ispeed TC           1:13.41   9 
 52 Gray, Amari               03 01-Capital C           1:13.66   6 
 53 Law, Kandace              03 06-Spar TC             1:13.78   3 
 54 Boyd, Arissa              03 07-Indiana S           1:13.81   5 
 55 White, Morgan             03 09-Louis Mos           1:13.87   2 
 56 Pryor, Katia              03 07-Indiana S           1:14.91   2 
 57 Worthy, Jayia             03 07-Legacy Ru           1:15.16   8 
 58 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci           1:17.08   2 
 59 Holyfield, Faith          04 02-Future St           1:17.24   5 
 60 Little, Shaakira          04 05-Westside            1:17.64   7 
 61 Collins, Zoe              03 05-Total Eff           1:18.06   6 
 -- Thymes, Jakenzie          03 06-Feliciana                DQ   9  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina            1:01.30Q  3 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 12-Track Hou           1:02.71Q  1 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 02-Next Leve           1:03.78Q  2 
  4 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou           1:03.14Q  3 
  5 Rose, Michaela            03 Unattached             1:03.98Q  1 
  6 Hampton, Maryah           03 12-Track Hou           1:05.32Q  2 
  7 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Northwest           1:03.73q  3 
  8 Einsmann, Arabella        03 03-Firebirds           1:03.83q  3 
  9 Foss, Noelle              03 03-Marlboro            1:04.11   1 
 10 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P           1:05.37   2 
 11 Wright, Lucea             04 15-Los Angel           1:05.81   3 
 12 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached             1:06.00   1 
 13 Frazier, Mariah           03 16-Durham St           1:06.71   2 
 14 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 01-Awesome P           1:06.85   2 
 15 Ortega, Kaylee            03 12-Team Xtre           1:07.44   1 
 16 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 04-Miami Nor           1:07.66   1 
 17 Russell, Endiyah          03 06-Club Elit           1:07.70   3 
 18 Parks, Dylan              03 14-Full Stri           1:08.07   2 
 19 Flynt, Ajile              03 16-Tri-City            1:08.15   1 
 20 Dickerson, Janae          03 03-Ebenezer            1:08.70   3 
 21 Halley, Alaysia           03 15-Los Angel           1:09.04   2 
 22 Wick, Makena              03 13-Speed Unl           1:09.16   1 
 23 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 15-Vegas Spe           1:09.19   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 16-Carolina            1:01.82  
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 12-Track Hou           1:02.23  
  3 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou           1:03.51  
  4 Bryant, Danielle          03 02-Next Leve           1:03.57  
  5 Rose, Michaela            03 Unattached             1:03.62  
  6 Badal, Taejha             03 12-Northwest           1:04.39  
  7 Einsmann, Arabella        03 03-Firebirds           1:06.16  
  8 Hampton, Maryah           03 12-Track Hou           1:06.40  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Lucea             04 15-Los Angel           2:32.53Q  2 
  2 White, Amelia             03 07-Fort Wayn           2:34.78Q  3 
  3 Wilmington, Courtny       03 12-The Wings           2:35.78Q  4 
  4 Browne, Makayla           03 15-Lions TC            2:36.43Q  1 
  5 Nichols, Tamra            03 03-Team Netw           2:41.46Q  5 
  6 Quintero, Natalia         03 15-Valley Un           2:36.13q  3 
  7 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 12-Lone Star           2:36.14q  2 
  8 Simon, Shani              03 04-Sapphire-           2:36.19q  3 
  9 Morris, Dashana           04 04-Cougar Tc           2:37.83   2 
 10 Turk, Joya                03 15-Los Angel           2:39.22   4 
 11 Elrod, Jalen              03 12-Track Hou           2:39.28   1 
 12 Jess, Eva                 03 10-Texas Hea           2:39.73   4 
 13 Perez, Haydee             03 10-El Paso S           2:40.57   4 
 14 Wright, Ariana            03 03-Marlboro            2:41.04   3 
 15 Beckett, Imani            03 15-Los Angel           2:42.06   3 
 16 Itson, Jaiden             03 12-The Wings           2:42.21   5 
 17 Swepson, Victoria         03 16-Triangle            2:42.44   3 
 18 Richards, Lauren          03 16-Harrisbur           2:43.14   4 
 19 Dowd, Jada                03 16-Lights Ou           2:43.20   1 
 20 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 14-Central V           2:43.31   5 
 21 Harrod, Aalayah           03 03-Fasst Tra           2:43.60   1 
 22 Nelson, Catherine         03 Unattached             2:44.15   2 
 23 Hoover, Eliza             03 02-New Jerse           2:44.18   3 
 24 Warner, Briyahn           03 08-40 Centra           2:45.68   5 
 25 Russell, Endiyah          03 06-Club Elit           2:46.85   1 
 26 Klee, Delaney             03 07-Northside Sai       2:46.89   2 
 27 Hines, Drew               04 02-Steel Cit           2:46.97   4 
 28 Allsbrook, Tyshana        03 16-Lights Ou           2:47.33   2 
 29 Jefferson, Ireyana        04 12-Track Hou           2:47.41   2 
 30 Pope, Jasmine             03 02-Williscam           2:47.59   1 
 31 Muijtahid, Sara           03 01-Awesome P           2:47.64   5 
 32 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 08-40 Cedar            2:48.06   4 
 33 Walker, Candace           03 04-Elite Spe           2:48.16   1 
 34 Jackson, Kennedy          03 16-Charlotte           2:48.46   5 
 35 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 07-Warrior A           2:49.73   2 
 36 White, Brooke             03 09-Louis Mos           2:50.06   3 
 37 Chen, Nicole              03 14-Palo Alto           2:50.57   1 
 38 Becker, Jayda             03 08-Minnesota           2:51.07   2 
 39 Peisner, Camille          03 10-Parker Pa           2:51.66   1 
 40 Renshaw, Corinne          03 02-Lakeland            2:52.20   2 
 41 Queen, Shapell            03 06-Spar TC             2:53.10   1 
 42 Martinez, Faith           04 13-Speed Unl           2:55.21   3 
 43 Cooper, Alana             03 02-Gods Spee           2:55.97   4 
 44 Selenis, Sloane           04 13-Rain City           2:57.96   5 
 45 Taylor, Alyssa            03 07-Univ Of C           2:59.09   4 
 46 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached             3:00.39   5 
 47 Poma, Michela             03 04-Walton Yo           3:01.05   4 
 48 Little, Shaakira          04 05-Westside            3:08.68   3 
 49 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci           3:10.18   2 
 50 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 06-Chattanoo           3:32.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Makayla           03 15-Lions TC            2:31.74  
  2 Quintero, Natalia         03 15-Valley Un           2:32.95  
  3 White, Amelia             03 07-Fort Wayn           2:33.04  
  4 Wright, Lucea             04 15-Los Angel           2:33.86  
  5 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 12-Lone Star           2:35.71  
  6 Wilmington, Courtny       03 12-The Wings           2:38.58  
  7 Simon, Shani              03 04-Sapphire-           2:41.52  
  8 Nichols, Tamra            03 03-Team Netw           2:49.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 Unattached             5:07.34  
  2 Browne, Makayla           03 15-Lions TC            5:11.31  
  3 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 12-Lone Star           5:12.81  
  4 Quintero, Natalia         03 15-Valley Un           5:14.29  
  5 Perez, Haydee             03 10-El Paso S           5:14.90  
  6 Castaneda-Garcia, Aneth   03 04-Miami Nor           5:17.86  
  7 Jess, Eva                 03 10-Texas Hea           5:18.30  
  8 Quintero, Daniela         04 15-Valley Un           5:18.99  
  9 Napier, Camille           03 12-Track Hou           5:19.64  
 10 Morris, Dashana           04 04-Cougar Tc           5:24.46  
 11 Carmona, Emily            03 14-Marin Wav           5:25.81  
 12 Jacobs, Melanie           03 Unattached             5:27.57  
 13 Swepson, Victoria         03 16-Triangle            5:28.38  
 14 Holden, Sydney            04 15-Los Angel           5:28.63  
 15 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 08-40 Cedar            5:29.08  
 16 Gilbert, Alanna           03 15-Las Vegas           5:32.08  
 17 Hoover, Eliza             03 02-New Jerse           5:32.34  
 18 Richards, Lauren          03 16-Harrisbur           5:32.48  
 19 Williams, Sanai           04 03-New Wave            5:33.61  
 20 Wright, Ariana            03 03-Marlboro            5:34.18  
 21 Martinez, Faith           04 13-Speed Unl           5:36.54  
 22 Nichols, Tamra            03 03-Team Netw           5:38.15  
 23 Muijtahid, Sara           03 01-Awesome P           5:38.64  
 24 Simon, Shani              03 04-Sapphire-           5:43.41  
 25 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 10-El Paso W           5:46.41  
 26 Gheorghian, Kayta         03 Unattached             5:47.25  
 27 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached             5:47.85  
 28 Scott, Kevriana           03 12-Track Hou           5:48.26  
 29 Atkinson, Sophie          03 12-Track Hou           5:49.56  
 30 Taylor, Alyssa            03 07-Univ Of C           5:50.15  
 31 Bolduc, Camille           03 Unattached             5:50.51  
 32 Selenis, Sloane           04 13-Rain City           5:50.84  
 33 Schramm, Kayla            04 02-New Jerse           5:51.38  
 34 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga  03 Unattached             5:53.21  
 35 Butler, Naomi             03 13-Spokane M           5:53.34  
 36 Loeper-Viti, Ruby         03 16-Asheville           5:53.77  
 37 Lounsbury, Allison        03 02-New Jerse           5:53.78  
 38 Strong, Katherine         04 03-Fairfax P           5:54.61  
 39 Poma, Michela             03 04-Walton Yo           5:55.15  
 40 Lambert, Selana           03 16-High Poin           5:58.50  
 41 Granrath, Abigail         04 02-Westfield           5:59.52  
 42 Schroeder, Carlie         04 08-40 Ia Spe           6:03.25  
 43 Newell, Brianna           04 07-Columbus            6:04.82  
 44 Obremski, Makayla         03 16-Without L           6:04.98  
 45 Milum, Laynie             03 05-Tri-State           6:11.95  
 46 Kinlaw, Jada              04 02-Wilmingto           6:18.70  
 47 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 06-Chattanoo           7:11.19  
 48 Turner, Myisha            04 06-Greenvill           7:58.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.01q  2 
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03                
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03            
  2 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.12q  4 
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03          
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03         
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            55.99q  5 
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Flynt, Ajile 03                
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04                
  4 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.21q  5 
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03             
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Pierre, Jada 03                
  5 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.30q  3 
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03               
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03          
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.40q  3 
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03           
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      56.77q  1 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.06q  5 
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
  9 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                57.09   3 
     1) Freeman, Sydney 03              2) Horton, Noelle 03              
     3) Jones, Kassidy 04               4) Outlaw, Tia 04                 
 10 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       57.43   1 
     1) Anderson, Leah 04               2) Brown, Trinity 04              
     3) Foster, Freedom 03              4) Morgan, Madison 03             
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.44   4 
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Halley, Alaysia 03             
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Okoh, Destiny 03               
 12 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   57.56   4 
     1) Andrews, Maylea 03              2) Campbell, Laci 04              
     3) Harris, Avayon 03               4) Ross, Zirena 03                
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                    58.03   2 
     1) Wills, Brianna 04               2) Hahn, Francesca 04             
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04              
 14 03-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                   58.51   4 
     1) Dotts, Chloee 04                2) Dotts, Marlee 03               
     3) Hansford, Daia 03               4) Polaris, Nina 03               
 15 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            58.59   4 
     1) Goolsby, Whitni 03              2) Jones, Zahria 03               
     3) Nedwards, Amari 03              4) Robinson, Breasiah 04          
 16 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.63   5 
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03              
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03          
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  59.39   1 
     1) Johnson, Jada 03                2) Martin, Ebony 03               
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
 18 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                                59.65   1 
     1) Everett, Kendyll 03             2) Harden, Tyler 03               
     3) Reaves, Hannah 03               4) Walker, Candace 03             
 19 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  1:00.06   3 
     1) Broughton, Bre'Ashia 04         2) Currie, Amani 04               
     3) Davis, Makayla 04               4) Morant, Jeanne 03              
 20 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'B'                    1:00.21   2 
     1) Ford, Milan 04                  2) Gatson, Jailyn 03              
     3) Lee, London 03                  4) Watson, Alexis 03              
 21 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.36   1 
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03                
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Radford, Tairah 03             
 22 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  1:00.68   2 
     1) Dickerson, Janae 03             2) Johnson, Reniyah 04            
     3) Washington, Amari 03            4) Whitley, India 04              
 23 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.70   2 
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Maize, Aliya 03                
     3) Simmons, Princess 04            4) Walker, Lamiah 03              
 24 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:00.78   3 
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04            
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04             
 25 13-High Voltage  'B'                                1:00.89   3 
     1) Frazier, Derrick 03             2) Gates, Sanae 04                
     3) Patterson, Avery 03             4) Samuels, Malia 04              
 26 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:01.06   3 
     1) Crosby, Disani 03               2) Galloway, Monay 03             
     3) Griffin, DeMyah 03              4) Phillips, Asia 03              
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'B'                            1:01.29   4 
     1) Shepherd, Ryan 03               2) Craig, Jalaya 03               
     3) Green, Amia 03                  4) Eure, Jeniyah 03               
 28 02-Ispeed TC  'A'                                   1:01.93   1 
     1) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                2) Pinnix, Miniya 04              
     3) Robinson, Amaya 04              4) Scott, Tasya 03                
 29 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          1:02.20   5 
     1) Hines, Drew 04                  2) Shealey, Taylor 03             
     3) Snyder, Madison 03              4) White, Amiya 04                
 30 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:02.64   1 
     1) Banks, Arianna 04               2) Dempsey, TyAunna 04            
     3) Howard, Kali 03                 4) Thymes, Jakenzie 03            
 31 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:03.32   1 
     1) Johnson, Chloe 04               2) Obasi, Cortney 03              
     3) Venerable, Akirah 03            4) Washington, Navi 04            
 32 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:15.69   3 
     1) Brown, Starleesha 03            2) Rowe, Tiara 03                 
     3) Williams, Abgail 04             4) Johnson, Annalise 04           
 -- 01-Capital City TC  'A'                                  DQ   2  Failed baton pass
     1) Gilling, Christal 03            2) Gray, Amari 03                 
     3) Jones, Johniece 04              4) Lavinier, Ayanna 03            
 -- 13-High Voltage  'A'                                     DQ   4  Exch before zone 1
     1) Green, Ka'Ella 04               2) Lipsky, Aliyah 04              
     3) Marshall, Alyssa 03             4) Wright-Reed, Talia 04          
 -- 06-Tri-City Striders  'A'                                DQ   2  Exch before zone 1
     1) Akujobi, Chioma 04              2) Davis, D'Mija 04               
     3) Davis, Tania 04                 4) Lee, Bryana 03                 
 -- 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                        DQ   5  Exch before zone 3
     1) Fort, Cidney 04                 2) Harris, Anaya 04               
     3) Jenkins, Da'Jah 03              4) Smith, Jamiyah 04              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.25  
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03          
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03         
  2 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.40  
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03                
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03            
  3 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.37  
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03               
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03          
  4 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            56.41  
     1) Rorie, Haley 03                 2) Flynt, Ajile 03                
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04                
  5 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.63  
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03             
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Galloway, A'Niya 03            
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.82  
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03           
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      57.13  
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.43  
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:29.64q  5 
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04          
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03          
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:32.73q  3 
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03             
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04               
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:33.37q  4 
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03               
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
  4 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:40.40q  2 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:40.74q  2 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03               
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.85q  1 
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03               
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
  7 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.81q  3 
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03                
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04            
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:50.57q  1 
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03             
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03             
  9 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:51.05   4 
     1) Cooper, Alana 03                2) Hall, Kayla 03                 
     3) Hunter, Mique'la 03             4) Mcgee, Janiya 03               
 10 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:52.21   4 
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Smith, Noa 03                  
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         4:52.54   4 
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Okoh, Destiny 03               
     3) Williams, Erin 03               4) Turk, Joya 03                  
 12 01-Awesome Power TC  'A'                            4:52.71   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03               
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04             
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  4:54.18   5 
     1) Dosty, Alea 03                  2) Hahn, Francesca 04             
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04              
 14 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:55.13   3 
     1) Boyd, Arissa 03                 2) Colvin, Raven 03               
     3) Elliott, Ramiah 04              4) Pryor, Katia 03                
 15 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:56.39   3 
     1) Mitchell, Tai 03                2) Harrod, Aalayah 03             
     3) Warner, Sophia 03               4) Jones, Natalie 03              
 16 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 4:57.52   2 
     1) Foss, Noelle 03                 2) Moody, Carmen 03               
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Wright, Ariana 03              
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 5:00.10   1 
     1) Caldwell, Chelci 04             2) Gray, Ty'ania 03               
     3) Redden, Crystin 03              4) Swepson, Victoria 03           
 18 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:01.35   5 
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03              
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03          
 19 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   5:04.87   2 
     1) Graham, Morgan 03               2) Key, Teonni 03                 
     3) Michael, Kiana 03               4) Quillet, Skylar 03             
 20 04-Etowah Youth TC  'A'                             5:06.61   2 
     1) Calbert, Makenna 03             2) Calbert, Natalie 03            
     3) Lance, Meg 03                   4) Terza, Kali 03                 
 21 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 5:08.27   5 
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03            
     3) Obrien, Jordan 03               4) Wells, Carly 04                
 22 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:09.55   4 
     1) Hammerstrom, Anika 03           2) Wick, Makena 03                
     3) Martinez, Faith 04              4) Taylor, Danielle 03            
 23 10-Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                       5:12.46   1 
     1) Ortiz, Selema 03                2) Womack, Ja Tavia 03            
     3) Burciago, Madison 03            4) Jones, Kiana 04                
 24 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        5:14.63   4 
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03                
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Wilson, Jazmine 04             
 25 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:15.27   3 
     1) Bell, Taylor 03                 2) Dunn, Brielle 03               
     3) Thompson, Leah 03               4) Outlaw, Tia 04                 
 26 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:16.67   3 
     1) Pierce, Jada 03                 2) Coleman, Jansen 03             
     3) Crawford, Jamiyah 04            4) Ford, Demya 03                 
 27 02-Wings Of Moon  'A'                               5:18.96   5 
     1) Ray, Cleo 03                    2) Howard, Grace 04               
     3) Kubinski, Julia 03              4) Proskin, Morgan 04             
 28 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:22.90   2 
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Morrison, Emily 03             
     3) Rorie, Haley 03                 4) Smith, Regan 03                
 29 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            5:24.39   1 
     1) Green, Demetreal 04             2) Mancilla, Jasmine 04           
     3) Segobiano, Katrina 03           4) Walls-Portillo, Lauren 04      
 30 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         5:29.10   1 
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Walker, Lamiah 03              
     3) Reviere, Aaliyah 03             4) Simmons, Princess 04           
 31 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:29.67   5 
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04            
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04             
 32 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               5:34.66   5 
     1) Coleman, Amaya 04               2) Minga-Perry, Madison 04        
     3) Galloway, Monay 03              4) Griffin, DeMyah 03             
 33 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:42.32   4 
     1) Cotton, Danielle 03             2) Little, Samoria 03             
     3) Mays, Kali 04                   4) Ward, Demetria 03              
 34 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:47.26   1 
     1) Aderemi, Sandra 04              2) Barrett, Emily 03              
     3) Carranza, Veronica 03           4) Mitchell, Deja 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:17.32J 
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04          
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03          
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:27.73  
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03             
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04               
  3 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:34.93  
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:35.13  
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03               
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:39.04  
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03               
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.46  
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03               
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:46.00  
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03             
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03             
  8 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.31  
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03                
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Ty'ania             03 16-Triangle              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 15-Chino You            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 01-Notre Dam            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Shelby            03 12-Mainland             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Arent, Morgan             03 04-Mt Pleasa             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings Of             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Perry, Sanaa              04 10-Glenarden             1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Key, Teonni               03 16-Carolina              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 East, Alexis              04 13-Salem TC             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Leake, Camille            03 04-Sequoyah             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cherry, Nyla              04 03-Woodlawn             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Watson, Makayla           04 12-Team Xtre             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Lee, London               03 15-Bay Citie            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached              J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Reaves, Amari             03 16-Durham St            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hammons, Makayla          03 09-Eastside             J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lewis, Keante             03 03-Owings Mi             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Berry, Yah-Zehira         03 16-Carolina              1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Staples, Bianca           04 01-Mhc TC               J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Brewer, Corinn            04 02-Valley Sp            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 Sines, Kayla              04 06-Wings Of             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Willis, Kaiya             03 10-Arizona P            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Ford, Milan               04 15-Bay Citie            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Stewart, Skylie           03 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 28 Heinold, Sophie           03 04-Mt Pleasa            J1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Micaela          03 12-Mainland                 NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- McGhee, Aleena            03 06-Alabama T                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hindman, Madison          03 04-Florence                 NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Quillet, Skylar           03 16-Carolina                 NH            
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 12-Track Hou             4.20m   1.2  13-09.50 
  2 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Unattached               4.15m   2.4  13-07.50 
  3 Mumford, Ija              04 16-Tri-City              4.13m  -0.9  13-06.75 
  4 Quillet, Skylar           03 16-Carolina              4.11m  -1.1  13-06.00 
  5 Dumas, Shayla             03 Unattached               4.05m   1.8  13-03.50 
  6 Moore, Mia                03 04-Major Imp             4.02m  -0.7  13-02.25 
  7 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 06-Mobile Pa            J4.02m  -1.2  13-02.25 
  8 Brooks, Jazmin            03 15-Millenniu             3.96m   1.0  13-00.00 
  9 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 02-Roselle R             3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25 
 10 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire-             3.87m   1.9  12-08.50 
 11 Egberi, Efemena           03 04-Tks Elect             3.83m  -0.8  12-06.75 
 12 Shaheed, Aysha            03 15-Millenniu             3.82m   2.4  12-06.50 
 13 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Unattached               3.78m   1.2  12-05.00 
 14 Holmes, Laila             03 12-Port Arth             3.74m  -0.1  12-03.25 
 15 White, Sydney             03 06-Trussvill             3.73m  -1.0  12-03.00 
 16 Siefert, Kiana            04 07-Body In T             3.70m  -1.3  12-01.75 
 17 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached               3.68m  -1.1  12-01.00 
 17 Morrison, Emily           03 16-Tri-City              3.68m   0.9  12-01.00 
 19 Foster, Klohe             03 10-Fast Trax             3.67m   0.7  12-00.50 
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn              3.64m  -0.2  11-11.50 
 21 Rollins, Kayla            03 05-Ann Arbor            J3.64m  -1.5  11-11.50 
 22 Bush, Daria               04 12-Track Hou             3.60m   1.5  11-09.75 
 23 Shonka, Julia             03 08-Des Moines Ar        J3.60m   1.1  11-09.75 
 24 Martin, Paris             03 12-Port Arth             3.59m  -0.9  11-09.50 
 25 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 07-Warrior A             3.57m  -0.5  11-08.50 
 26 Colbert, Alyssa           03 10-Huron Ath             3.56m  -1.0  11-08.25 
 27 Adamy, Devon              03 02-Hunterdon             3.55m   1.7  11-07.75 
 28 Fifita, Makelesi          03 11-Central C            J3.55m   1.3  11-07.75 
 29 Dicker, Eugenie           03 Unattached               3.54m   1.9  11-07.50 
 30 Cherry, Nyla              04 03-Woodlawn              3.51m  -1.0  11-06.25 
 31 Ervin, Emily              03 09-Kansas Ci             3.50m   2.0  11-05.75 
 32 Williams, Erin            03 15-Los Angel             3.49m   2.3  11-05.50 
 33 Miller, Madison           03 03-Cavalier-             3.44m   0.6  11-03.50 
 34 Willis, Morgan            03 10-Glenarden            J3.44m  -2.0  11-03.50 
 35 Heinold, Sophie           03 04-Mt Pleasa             3.43m  -0.6  11-03.00 
 36 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 02-Team Pref             3.42m   0.3  11-02.75 
 37 Arent, Morgan             03 04-Mt Pleasa             3.41m  -1.6  11-02.25 
 38 Ford, Milan               04 15-Bay Citie             3.40m   1.6  11-02.00 
 39 Walker, Lamiah            03 06-Chattanoo            J3.40m  -1.4  11-02.00 
 40 Rorie, Haley              03 16-Tri-City              3.38m   0.2  11-01.25 
 41 Searcy, Laila             04 09-Dashers T             3.32m   0.1  10-10.75 
 42 Reese, Jayla              03 05-Total Eff             3.31m   2.5  10-10.50 
 43 Endy, Grace               03 02-Westfield            J3.31m  -1.2  10-10.50 
 44 Schroeder, Carlie         04 08-40 Ia Spe             3.28m   0.4  10-09.25 
 44 Milton, Nakiya            03 05-Cincinnat             3.28m   1.0  10-09.25 
 46 White, Brooke             03 09-Louis Mos             3.24m   0.8  10-07.75 
 47 Schramm, Kayla            04 02-New Jerse            J3.24m   1.7  10-07.75 
 48 Golatt, Grace             03 03-New Wave              3.22m  -0.1  10-06.75 
 49 Johnson, Ahmaya           03 07-Flippen F             3.17m   1.6  10-05.00 
 50 Vines, Angelica           04 06-Alabama H             3.05m   2.3  10-00.25 
 51 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached               3.04m   1.4   9-11.75 
 52 Bailey, Courtney          03 03-Hummingbi             3.01m  -0.8   9-10.50 
 53 Hollars, Sydney           03 07-Indiana T             2.90m   0.5   9-06.25 
 54 Trent, M'Kya              04 05-New World             2.75m   0.9   9-00.25 
 55 Obasi, Cortney            03 09-Kansas Ci             2.70m  -0.1   8-10.25 
 -- Coleman, Destiny          04 07-Golden Ea              FOUL                 
 -- Frazier, Mariah           03 16-Durham St              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stegall, Arianna          03 12-Track Hou             9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Harden, Bonee'            03 15-Las Vegas             8.60m   28-02.75 
  3 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattached               8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Deleveaux, Jazmen         03 04-North Mia             8.20m   26-11.00 
  5 Holley, Breonna           03 04-The Heat              7.98m   26-02.25 
  6 Green, Amia               03 02-Williscam             7.71m   25-03.50 
  7 Holmes, Eva               03 04-Tallahass             7.68m   25-02.50 
  8 Johnson, Tyanna           03 10-Do Right              7.60m   24-11.25 
  9 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden             7.44m   24-05.00 
 10 Poole, Desire             03 09-Dashers T             7.43m   24-04.50 
 11 Daniel, Kimora            04 06-Peak Perf             7.42m   24-04.25 
 12 Gose, Bree                03 Unattached              J7.42m   24-04.25 
 13 Kujala, Mara              03 05-Austintow             7.35m   24-01.50 
 14 Hart, Kayla               03 06-Huntsvill             7.06m   23-02.00 
 15 Glenn, Sterling           04 Unattached               7.00m   22-11.75 
 16 Hall, Kenya               04 16-Gastonia              6.94m   22-09.25 
 17 Asbury, Kalyn             03 03-Dc Speed              6.85m   22-05.75 
 18 Salley, Taya              03 15-Plyometri             6.84m   22-05.25 
 19 Toussaint, Aolani         03 04-Tallahass             6.82m   22-04.50 
 20 Gray, Ty'ania             03 16-Triangle              6.71m   22-00.25 
 21 Sohn, Alyssa              03 16-Carolina              6.69m   21-11.50 
 22 McCray, Amari             03 03-East End              6.57m   21-06.75 
 23 Doumbouya, Simone         03 03-Hummingbi             6.49m   21-03.50 
 24 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 06-Southern              6.46m   21-02.50 
 25 Lampkin, Shire            03 15-Mlk Blast             6.34m   20-09.75 
 26 Hunt, Reghan              04 12-The Wings             6.12m   20-01.00 
 27 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 02-East Alle             6.10m   20-00.25 
 28 Betts, Liana              03 05-Total Eff             5.99m   19-08.00 
 29 Brown, McKinley           04 12-The Wings             5.93m   19-05.50 
 30 Futrell, Diana            03 16-Gs Roanok             5.87m   19-03.25 
 31 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached              J5.87m   19-03.25 
 32 Auzenne, Jala             04 14-East Palo             5.76m   18-10.75 
 33 Semancik, Abigail         03 Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
 34 Aderemi, Sandra           04 01-Notre Dam             5.08m   16-08.00 
 35 Borum, Gabrielle          03 Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00 
 36 Mitchell, Deja            03 01-Notre Dam             5.02m   16-05.75 
 37 Polk, Taylor              04 07-Fishers F             4.87m   15-11.75 
 38 Watson, Makayla           04 12-Team Xtre             4.85m   15-11.00 
 39 Worthy, Jayia             03 07-Legacy Ru             4.79m   15-08.75 
 40 Joseph, Meghan            04 12-Northwest             4.64m   15-02.75 
 41 Smith, Zaria              04 08-Eagles Wi             4.30m   14-01.25 
 42 Charlton, Taylor          03 09-Eastside              4.23m   13-10.50 
 43 Armstrong, Aiyana         04 07-Chicago S             3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansford, Daia            03 03-Bowie Boy            27.48m      90-02 
      24.46m  24.36m  26.19m  20.97m  27.48m  22.10m
  2 Poma, Michela             03 04-Walton Yo            26.24m      86-01 
      24.35m  22.64m  23.16m  FOUL  25.84m  26.24m
  3 Sohn, Alyssa              03 16-Carolina             25.93m      85-01 
      25.11m  24.50m  19.93m  19.14m  21.42m  25.93m
  4 Frazier, Mariah           03 16-Durham St            25.04m      82-02 
      23.63m  22.45m  25.04m  21.10m  23.57m  22.05m
  5 Daniel, Kimora            04 06-Peak Perf            24.18m      79-04 
      23.96m  18.64m  22.20m  22.92m  24.18m  19.69m
  6 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Unattached              22.29m      73-01 
      19.99m  16.61m  22.29m  18.32m  19.19m  19.53m
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse            20.83m      68-04 
      20.83m  14.99m  15.19m  13.72m  13.50m  16.43m
  8 Arnold, Georgia           03 04-Mt Pleasa            20.11m      66-00 
      20.11m  17.75m  FOUL  19.29m  FOUL  18.78m
  9 Lynch, Alyssa             03 02-Juniata V            19.67m      64-06 
      15.77m  19.67m  13.51m            
 10 Holley, Breonna           03 04-The Heat             19.62m      64-04 
      18.06m  19.62m  16.36m            
 11 Howard, Kali              03 06-Feliciana            18.99m      62-04 
      12.00m  15.18m  18.99m            
 12 Spooner, Malea            03 16-Island Gl            18.96m      62-02 
      FOUL  18.96m  14.31m            
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F            18.91m      62-00 
      17.44m  18.91m  17.61m            
 14 Causey, Morgan            03 06-Runt                 18.61m      61-01 
      18.61m  16.19m  17.41m            
 15 Hindman, Madison          03 04-Florence             18.46m      60-07 
      18.11m  18.46m  17.82m            
 16 Garcia, Marissa           04 10-Texas Hea            17.84m      58-06 
      15.87m  17.84m  17.61m            
 17 Asbury, Kalyn             03 03-Dc Speed             17.63m      57-10 
      15.63m  16.70m  17.63m            
 18 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 02-Ispeed TC            17.45m      57-03 
      11.44m  17.45m  14.42m            
 19 Schroeder, Gabbie         04 08-40 Ia Spe            17.11m      56-02 
      17.11m  13.96m  13.87m            
 20 Hunt, Reghan              04 12-The Wings            17.05m      55-11 
      14.47m  FOUL  17.05m            
 21 Frazier, Alma             04 04-Metro Atl            16.99m      55-09 
      16.99m  11.25m  14.89m            
 22 Hoffmann, Maeva           04 13-Speed Unl            16.79m      55-01 
      13.84m  16.57m  16.79m            
 23 Brown, McKinley           04 12-The Wings            16.65m      54-07 
      FOUL  9.12m  16.65m            
 24 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden            16.64m      54-07 
      14.05m  14.53m  16.64m            
 25 Allison, Sarah            04 12-Mainland             16.43m      53-11 
      16.01m  16.43m  16.23m            
 26 Glenn, Sterling           04 Unattached             J16.43m      53-11 
      15.79m  16.43m  13.10m            
 27 Williams, Sierra          03 16-Carolina             16.31m      53-06 
      12.42m  11.65m  16.31m            
 28 Frisiras, Caroline        03 13-Tigard Yo            16.02m      52-07 
      15.09m  13.86m  16.02m            
 29 Harden, Bonee'            03 15-Las Vegas            15.94m      52-03 
      15.57m  15.94m  12.62m            
 30 Gatson, Jailyn            03 15-Bay Citie            15.77m      51-09 
      13.14m  15.77m  13.44m            
 31 Rowden, Bella             03 09-Olathe Ex            15.60m      51-02 
      15.60m  11.44m  11.08m            
 32 Young, Leslie             03 03-Lazers TC            15.31m      50-03 
      15.09m  14.51m  15.31m            
 33 Hollands, Kyeese          04 13-Albina Ro            15.08m      49-06 
      13.25m  15.08m  11.99m            
 34 Clark, Jirah              03 05-Cincinnat            14.48m      47-06 
      14.48m  13.51m  12.53m            
 35 Poole, Desire             03 09-Dashers T            14.10m      46-03 
      14.10m  FOUL  11.37m            
 36 Fletcher, Destiny         03 16-Island Gl            13.97m      45-10 
      13.97m  11.08m  11.67m            
 37 Large, Breaunna           03 05-Cincinnat            13.35m      43-09 
      13.35m  12.56m  12.87m            
 38 Lampkin, Shire            03 15-Mlk Blast            13.34m      43-09 
      10.58m  13.34m  10.34m            
 39 Kelley, Kiara             03 01-Monadnock            12.80m      42-00 
      10.59m  12.80m  12.71m            
 40 Betts, Liana              03 05-Total Eff            12.72m      41-09 
      FOUL  12.72m  11.17m            
 41 Norris, Olivia            04 07-Fishers F            12.69m      41-08 
      10.06m  11.00m  12.69m            
 42 Hart, Kayla               03 06-Huntsvill            12.27m      40-03 
      12.27m  11.07m  10.83m            
 43 Auzenne, Jala             04 14-East Palo            10.94m      35-11 
      10.94m  9.84m  8.87m            
 44 Smith, Zaria              04 08-Eagles Wi            10.93m      35-10 
      8.88m  10.93m  10.07m            
 45 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 06-Southern             10.52m      34-06 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.52m            
 46 Woody, Isabelle           04 08-40 Ia Spe             9.88m      32-05 
      9.72m  9.30m  9.88m            
 47 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached               9.42m      30-11 
      9.42m  8.60m  7.23m            
 48 Luna, Ana                 03 12-Mainland              8.97m      29-05 
      8.97m  FOUL  6.91m            
 49 Polk, Taylor              04 07-Fishers F             8.80m      28-10 
      8.80m  7.65m  7.89m            
 50 Charlton, Taylor          03 09-Eastside              7.51m      24-08 
      7.44m  7.51m  6.52m            
 51 Terlea, Roxana            04 09-Central A             6.21m      20-04 
      6.21m  5.80m  4.56m            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings Of              28.53   0.3  3    590
  2 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             28.59   0.3  3    585
  3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 01-Awesome P             30.05   1.7  1    479
  4 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 15-Chino You             30.10   0.3  3    475
  5 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden             30.13   1.5  2    473
  6 Moore, Mia                03 04-Major Imp             30.13   0.3  3    473
  7 Gray, Ty'ania             03 16-Triangle              30.30   0.3  3    461
  8 Wagner, Shelby            03 12-Mainland              30.50   0.3  3    448
  9 White, Sydney             03 06-Trussvill             30.52   1.5  2    446
 10 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F             30.73   1.7  1    432
 11 Kelly, Timbre             03 16-Sandhills             31.29   1.5  2    396
 12 Baker, Iolani             03 10-Arizona F             31.34   1.7  1    393
 13 Samuels, Malia            04 13-High Volt             31.64   1.7  1    374
 14 Worthy, Jayia             03 07-Legacy Ru             31.83   0.3  3    362
 15 Leake, Camille            03 04-Sequoyah              31.93   0.3  3    356
 16 Ford, Milan               04 15-Bay Citie             32.49   1.5  2    322
 17 Hammons, Makayla          03 09-Eastside              32.77   1.5  2    306
 18 East, Alexis              04 13-Salem TC              33.61   1.5  2    260
 19 Green, Amia               03 02-Williscam             33.63   1.5  2    259
 20 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 02-East Alle             33.72   1.5  2    254
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn              34.42   1.7  1    219
 22 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached               36.40   1.7  1    131
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 15-Chino You             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings Of              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 07-Legacy Ru             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 East, Alexis              04 13-Salem TC              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Moore, Mia                03 04-Major Imp             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Gray, Ty'ania             03 16-Triangle              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Hammons, Makayla          03 09-Eastside              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Kelly, Timbre             03 16-Sandhills             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Kelsey, Zahra             03 01-Awesome P             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Leake, Camille            03 04-Sequoyah              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Wagner, Shelby            03 12-Mainland              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 White, Sydney             03 06-Trussvill             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 Ford, Milan               04 15-Bay Citie             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 17 Baker, Iolani             03 10-Arizona F             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Green, Amia               03 02-Williscam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 02-East Alle             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22 Samuels, Malia            04 13-High Volt             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                03 04-Major Imp             7.31m   23-11.75    355
  2 Gray, Ty'ania             03 16-Triangle              7.07m   23-02.50    340
  3 Green, Amia               03 02-Williscam             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  4 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings Of              6.92m   22-08.50    330
  5 Leake, Camille            03 04-Sequoyah              6.31m   20-08.50    291
  6 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest             5.98m   19-07.50    270
  7 Wagner, Shelby            03 12-Mainland              5.88m   19-03.50    264
  8 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn              5.85m   19-02.50    262
  8 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 02-East Alle             5.85m   19-02.50    262
 10 Samuels, Malia            04 13-High Volt             5.82m   19-01.25    260
 11 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 15-Chino You             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 12 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden             5.46m   17-11.00    237
 13 Worthy, Jayia             03 07-Legacy Ru             5.30m   17-04.75    227
 14 Ford, Milan               04 15-Bay Citie             5.11m   16-09.25    215
 15 Hammons, Makayla          03 09-Eastside              4.90m   16-01.00    202
 16 White, Sydney             03 06-Trussvill             4.85m   15-11.00    199
 17 Baker, Iolani             03 10-Arizona F             4.73m   15-06.25    191
 18 East, Alexis              04 13-Salem TC              4.62m   15-02.00    185
 19 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00    164
 20 Kelly, Timbre             03 16-Sandhills             4.01m   13-02.00    147
 21 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F             3.81m   12-06.00    134
 22 Kelsey, Zahra             03 01-Awesome P             3.19m   10-05.75     97
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            03 08-Wings Of               1329  
  2 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 15-Chino You              1177  
  3 Moore, Mia                03 04-Major Imp              1140  
  4 Galloway, A'Niya          03 12-Northwest              1121  
  5 Gray, Ty'ania             03 16-Triangle               1113  
  6 Wagner, Shelby            03 12-Mainland                978  
  7 Worthy, Jayia             03 07-Legacy Ru               948  
  8 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden               932  
  9 Leake, Camille            03 04-Sequoyah                913  
 10 White, Sydney             03 06-Trussvill               867  
 11 Kelsey, Zahra             03 01-Awesome P               842  
 12 Kelly, Timbre             03 16-Sandhills               809  
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 10-Arizona F               788  
 14 Hammons, Makayla          03 09-Eastside                774  
 15 Baker, Iolani             03 10-Arizona F               764  
 16 East, Alexis              04 13-Salem TC                757  
 17 Green, Amia               03 02-Williscam               739  
 18 Ford, Milan               04 15-Bay Citie               717  
 19 Samuels, Malia            04 13-High Volt               705  
 20 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 02-East Alle               657  
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn                585  
 22 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached                 517  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 02-Westfield           9:04.16  
  2 Bernardez, Lana           04 02-New Jerse           9:27.87  
  3 Sanchez, Celeste          04 12-South Tex           9:34.76  
  4 Biggerstaff, Anna-Claire  03 12-Track Hou           9:37.94  
  5 Cannady, Zania            03 15-Bay Citie           9:56.60  
  6 Trefts, Izabelle          03 01-Old Town           10:02.47  
  7 Hernandez, Carolina       04 12-South Tex          10:02.72  
  8 Chanat, Gillian           04 02-New Jerse          10:03.85  
  9 Hind, Jia                 04 16-Asheville          10:26.94  
 10 Gatson, Jailyn            03 15-Bay Citie          10:29.04  
 11 Alexander, Layla          04 12-Tigers Yo          10:29.58  
 12 Metzcar, Brooke           03 05-Miami Val          10:31.75  
 13 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 02-New Jerse          10:33.18  
 14 Bradley, Elena            04 16-Triangle           11:14.88  
 15 Shupe, Mesha              03 03-Henson Va          11:54.11  
 16 Harris, Jaeda             03 16-Charlotte          11:54.95  
 17 Borum, Gabrielle          03 Unattached            12:48.90  
 18 Smith, Jadyn              03 06-Ultimate           13:06.68  
 19 Parker, Taniah            04 06-South Eas          13:40.60  
 -- Moody, Carmen             03 03-Marlboro                 DQ   Bent knee
 -- Castro, Loriah            04 03-Ft Belvoi                DQ  
 -- Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 02-Rochester                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Ray, Taelor               04 03-I5 Elite                 DQ  
 -- Gray, Sabeyah             03 15-Pasadena                 DQ   Bent knee
 -- Jones, Armani             03 15-Las Vegas                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Washington, Mekiyah       04 15-Las Vegas                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 04-Atlanta L             12.77Q +0.0  5 
  2 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 06-Track Ala             12.88Q -0.3  7 
  3 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             12.90Q -0.7  2 
  4 Sales, Jordan             02 16-East Coas             12.92Q  0.1  4 
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              12.94Q +0.0  3 
  6 Parker, Michel            01 01-Harlem Ch             12.99Q -0.9  8 
  7 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               13.02Q -1.0  6 
  8 Okoh, Queen               01 15-Los Angel             13.16Q -0.9  1 
  9 Scott, Alivia             01 02-Future St             13.05Q  0.1  4 
 10 Williams, Lashanti        02 04-Carrollto             13.10Q +0.0  3 
 11 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 16-Carolina              13.13Q -0.3  7 
 12 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 07-Indiana S             13.20Q +0.0  5 
 13 Davis, Alyson             01 16-Platinum              13.24Q -1.0  6  13.235
 14 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-Impact At             13.24Q -0.9  8  13.238
 15 Henderson, Lilan          01 12-Northwest             13.36Q -0.7  2 
 16 Gray, Taylor              01 06-Mississip             13.41Q -0.9  1 
 17 Hugg, Kayla               01 Unattached               13.07q  0.1  4 
 18 Johnson, Ajanique         01 15-Las Vegas             13.21q +0.0  3 
 19 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             13.25q -1.0  6 
 20 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               13.27q -0.9  8 
 21 Robinson, Faith           01 Unattached               13.30q +0.0  5 
 22 Tamminga, Abigail         01 10-Parker Pa             13.38q -1.0  6  13.372
 23 Gaddy, Amaya              01 16-Prime TC              13.38q -0.7  2  13.380
 24 Hill, Destiny             01 16-Lights Ou             13.43q -0.9  1 
 25 Rainey, Taylor            01 14-Umoja TC              13.45  +0.0  5 
 26 Campbell, Shenequa        01 01-Capital C             13.46   0.1  4 
 27 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 10-Az Titans             13.48  +0.0  5 
 28 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 02-Lightning             13.57   0.1  4  13.561
 29 LaVetter, Cyanna          01 10-Az Titans             13.57  -0.3  7  13.564
 30 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Cascade S             13.59   0.1  4 
 31 Haston, Raven             01 02-Next Leve             13.64  -0.3  7 
 32 Dunning, Kimbra           01 06-Chattanoo             13.75  -0.9  8  13.741
 33 Stewart, Sydnee           02 12-North Tex             13.75  -0.7  2  13.750
 34 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 01-Nyc Flame             13.77  +0.0  3  13.770
 34 Vaka, Daviana             01 11-Quickfeet             13.77  -0.9  1  13.770
 36 Eaton, Madison            01 05-Elite Per             13.79  -0.9  8 
 37 Bartlett, Eileen          01 03-Firebirds             13.84  -0.9  1 
 38 Stewart, Kayla            01 03-Dc Speed              13.85  -1.0  6  13.844
 39 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC              13.85  +0.0  3  13.850
 40 Williams, Angelena        01 07-Lvs Cheet             13.97  +0.0  5 
 41 Bennett, Regan            01 12-Tru Speed             14.01  -0.9  8  14.010
 41 Duckett, Camille          01 13-Rain City             14.01  +0.0  3  14.010
 43 Jones, Kayla              01 05-Westside              14.04  -1.0  6  14.034
 44 Flowers, Mallory          01 13-Spokane M             14.04  -0.9  1  14.040
 45 Harrell, Nyla             01 02-Southwest             14.06  -0.7  2 
 46 Burgess, Malerie          01 09-3d Elite              14.10   0.1  4  14.094
 47 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 10-Do Right              14.10  -0.9  8  14.099
 48 Walker, Roniesha          01 06-Ultimate              14.11  -0.7  2 
 49 Searcy, Kelvi             01 09-Dashers T             14.12  +0.0  3 
 50 Herr, Carly               01 11-Park City             14.31  -1.0  6 
 51 Johnson, Jamila           02 01-Metro Eag             14.35  -0.7  2 
 52 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               14.49  +0.0  3 
 53 Murray, Sydney            01 05-Elite Per             14.69  -0.3  7 
 54 Eddington, Sadie          01 11-Pocatello             14.71  -0.3  7 
 55 Hightower, Isabelle       02 11-Quickfeet             15.12  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             12.61Q  0.1  2 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 04-Atlanta L             12.81Q -1.0  3 
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 06-Track Ala             12.85Q -0.8  1 
  4 Parker, Michel            01 01-Harlem Ch             12.87Q -1.0  3 
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              12.95Q -0.8  1  12.942
  6 Sales, Jordan             02 16-East Coas             13.09Q  0.1  2 
  7 Okoh, Queen               01 15-Los Angel             12.95q -0.8  1  12.946
  8 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               12.99q -1.0  3 
  9 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 16-Carolina              13.05  -0.8  1 
 10 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-Impact At             13.07  -0.8  1  13.066
 11 Davis, Alyson             01 16-Platinum              13.07  -1.0  3  13.070
 12 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             13.10  -1.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Ajanique         01 15-Las Vegas             13.13  -1.0  3 
 14 Hugg, Kayla               01 Unattached               13.15  -0.8  1 
 15 Gaddy, Amaya              01 16-Prime TC              13.18  -0.8  1 
 16 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               13.19  -0.8  1 
 17 Williams, Lashanti        02 04-Carrollto             13.20   0.1  2 
 18 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 07-Indiana S             13.22  -1.0  3 
 19 Hill, Destiny             01 16-Lights Ou             13.33  -1.0  3  13.327
 20 Robinson, Faith           01 Unattached               13.33   0.1  2  13.328
 21 Scott, Alivia             01 02-Future St             13.35   0.1  2 
 22 Henderson, Lilan          01 12-Northwest             13.36   0.1  2 
 23 Tamminga, Abigail         01 10-Parker Pa             13.38   0.1  2 
 24 Gray, Taylor              01 06-Mississip             13.48   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             12.67  -2.6 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 04-Atlanta L             12.68  -2.6 
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 06-Track Ala             12.73  -2.6 
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              12.99  -2.6 
  5 Sales, Jordan             02 16-East Coas             13.07  -2.6 
  6 Okoh, Queen               01 15-Los Angel             13.10  -2.6 
  7 Parker, Michel            01 01-Harlem Ch             13.14  -2.6 
  8 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               13.16  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             25.72Q -0.1  8 
  2 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              25.81Q  0.7  1 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               25.96Q  0.2  4 
  4 Parker, Michel            01 01-Harlem Ch             26.07Q  1.9  5 
  5 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag             26.17Q  2.0  6  26.169
  6 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             26.23Q  1.2  3 
  7 Williams, Darnee          01 12-The Wings             26.24Q  0.7  2 
  8 Davis, Alyson             01 16-Platinum              26.36Q  1.6  7 
  9 Johnson, ShaTara          01 04-Cougar Tc             26.10Q -0.1  8 
 10 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St             26.12Q  0.2  4 
 11 Hampton, Alyssa           01 04-Sahara Sp             26.17Q  0.7  1  26.165
 12 Sales, Jordan             02 16-East Coas             26.26Q  0.7  2 
 13 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 06-Track Ala             26.39Q  1.6  7 
 14 Hunt, Kayla               01 04-Premier A             26.57Q  2.0  6 
 15 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 16-Carolina              26.89Q  1.2  3 
 16 Eaton, Madison            01 05-Elite Per             26.95Q  1.9  5 
 17 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-Impact At             26.25q -0.1  8 
 18 Leonard, Sierra           01 10-Glenarden             26.37q  0.7  2 
 19 Tamminga, Abigail         01 10-Parker Pa             26.50q  0.2  4 
 20 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 07-Indiana S             26.54q  0.2  4 
 21 Robinson, Sydney          01 03-Elite You             26.67q  1.6  7 
 22 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               26.83q  0.2  4 
 23 Robinson, Kyna            01 16-Carolina              26.92q  1.6  7 
 24 Snell, Bria               01 03-Dc Speed              26.97q  2.0  6  26.961
 25 Collins, Destiny          01 15-Imani Spe             26.97   0.7  1  26.965
 26 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 10-Az Titans             26.98   1.6  7 
 27 Gray, Taylor              01 06-Mississip             27.06   0.7  2 
 28 Torain, Briona            01 16-Triangle              27.08   1.6  7 
 29 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Jackrabbi             27.12   0.7  1 
 30 Carter, Emerald           01 12-Northwest             27.14  -0.1  8 
 31 Sanders, Siani            01 02-Generatio             27.18   1.2  3 
 32 Scott, Alivia             01 02-Future St             27.20   1.9  5 
 33 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 05-Steuben S             27.21  -0.1  8 
 34 Hanna, Kristina           01 Unattached               27.22   1.9  5 
 35 LaVetter, Cyanna          01 10-Az Titans             27.29   0.7  2 
 36 Vaka, Laveni              01 11-Quickfeet             27.36  -0.1  8 
 37 Riley, Crisstin           01 12-Mainland              27.42   2.0  6 
 38 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC              27.46   0.2  4 
 39 Sims, Nia                 01 12-Northwest             27.55   0.2  4 
 40 Campbell, Shenequa        01 01-Capital C             27.56  -0.1  8 
 41 Robinson, Faith           01 Unattached               27.61   1.2  3 
 42 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC              27.78   1.9  5 
 43 Nicholson, Nya            02 02-Ispeed TC             27.82   0.7  1 
 44 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-Indiana S             27.91   2.0  6 
 45 Walker, Roniesha          01 06-Ultimate              28.21   1.9  5 
 46 Jones, Kayla              01 05-Westside              28.23   0.7  1  28.222
 47 Burgess, Malerie          01 09-3d Elite              28.23   0.7  1  28.228
 48 Flowers, Mallory          01 13-Spokane M             28.32   0.7  1 
 49 Doran, Caitlin            01 Unattached               28.48   2.0  6  28.475
 50 Wilson, Aliya             01 13-Cascade S             28.48   1.2  3  28.476
 51 Smith, Kennedy            01 07-Waukegan              28.51   0.7  2 
 52 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               28.85   0.7  2 
 53 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis              28.92   1.6  7 
 54 Senaphanh, Linda          01 08-Eagles Wi             29.67   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             25.78Q -0.6  3 
  2 Hampton, Alyssa           01 04-Sahara Sp             25.84Q  0.9  2 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               25.86Q -0.1  1 
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              25.90Q  0.9  2 
  5 Sales, Jordan             02 16-East Coas             25.91Q -0.6  3 
  6 Parker, Michel            01 01-Harlem Ch             25.95Q -0.1  1  25.946
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag             25.95q  0.9  2  25.948
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             26.23q -0.6  3 
  9 Williams, Darnee          01 12-The Wings             26.33  -0.6  3 
 10 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 04-Impact At             26.36   0.9  2 
 11 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St             26.39  -0.1  1 
 12 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 16-Carolina              26.40  -0.1  1 
 13 Johnson, ShaTara          01 04-Cougar Tc             26.48  -0.1  1 
 14 Davis, Alyson             01 16-Platinum              26.49   0.9  2  26.484
 15 Robinson, Kyna            01 16-Carolina              26.49   0.9  2  26.488
 16 Leonard, Sierra           01 10-Glenarden             26.57  -0.6  3 
 17 Hunt, Kayla               01 04-Premier A             26.66   0.9  2  26.652
 18 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 07-Indiana S             26.66   0.9  2  26.660
 19 Robinson, Sydney          01 03-Elite You             26.73  -0.1  1 
 20 Tamminga, Abigail         01 10-Parker Pa             26.85  -0.6  3 
 21 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 06-Track Ala             26.96  -0.6  3 
 22 Eaton, Madison            01 05-Elite Per             27.02  -0.1  1 
 23 Snell, Bria               01 03-Dc Speed              27.04  -0.6  3 
 24 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached               27.12  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Alyssa           01 04-Sahara Sp             25.73  -1.0 
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 07-Indiana S             25.75  -1.0 
  3 Parker, Michel            01 01-Harlem Ch             25.86  -1.0 
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               25.94  -1.0 
  5 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag             25.99  -1.0 
  6 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              26.10  -1.0 
  7 Sales, Jordan             02 16-East Coas             26.21  -1.0 
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             26.31  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 10-Glenarden             58.48Q  1 
  2 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Impact At             58.56Q  7 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               59.65Q  5 
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              59.68Q  4 
  5 Eaton, Madison            01 05-Elite Per             59.79Q  3 
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex           1:00.02Q  6 
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag           1:00.38Q  2 
  8 Hugg, Kayla               01 Unattached             1:00.07Q  3 
  9 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St           1:00.13Q  7  1:00.122
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 Unattached             1:00.13Q  1  1:00.122
 11 Folston, Jatana           01 Unattached             1:00.24Q  4 
 12 Torain, Briona            01 16-Triangle            1:00.84Q  5 
 13 Collins, Destiny          01 15-Imani Spe           1:00.95Q  2 
 14 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.65Q  6 
 15 Alexander, Myley          01 11-Quickfeet           1:00.49Q  1 
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 01-Capital C           1:00.66Q  4 
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro            1:01.32Q  7 
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.89Q  6 
 19 Robinson, Kyna            01 16-Carolina            1:02.25Q  5 
 20 Halstead, Makaylah        01 12-The Wings           1:02.38Q  3 
 21 Smith, Kennedy            01 07-Waukegan            1:03.06Q  2 
 22 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 05-Steuben S           1:01.87q  7 
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:02.49q  4 
 24 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached             1:02.56q  7 
 25 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 02-Lightning           1:02.64   5 
 26 Preston, M'Nya            01 16-Charlotte           1:02.81   6 
 27 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 16-Carolina            1:03.11   4 
 28 Nicholson, Nya            02 02-Ispeed TC           1:03.18   4 
 29 Haston, Raven             01 02-Next Leve           1:03.28   1 
 30 Rainey, Taylor            01 14-Umoja TC            1:03.42   1 
 31 McCormick, Jala           01 16-Track Xpl           1:03.44   6 
 32 Sanders, Siani            01 02-Generatio           1:03.66   3 
 33 Arrington, Brooke         01 12-Northwest           1:03.67   2 
 34 Covington, Mikeisha       01 07-Indiana S           1:03.90   5 
 35 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC            1:03.93   7 
 36 Boyd, Adrianna            02 07-Indiana S           1:04.03   3 
 37 Jones, Kayla              01 05-Westside            1:04.38   2 
 38 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio           1:04.48   5  1:04.476
 39 Leavitt, Emme             01 11-Quickfeet           1:04.48   6  1:04.479
 40 Doran, Caitlin            01 Unattached             1:05.33   4 
 41 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached             1:07.04   1 
 42 Walker, Roniesha          01 06-Ultimate            1:07.34   7 
 43 Thompson, Laila           01 06-Gulf Coas           1:07.67   1 
 44 Westby, Evelyn            02 13-Cascade S           1:08.27   3 
 45 Blackheart, Jada          01 01-Halls Exp           1:10.96   6 
 46 Adams, Loren              01 09-Louis Mos           1:15.95   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Impact At             57.85Q  1 
  2 Harris, Lauryn            01 10-Glenarden             58.19Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               58.62Q  2 
  4 Hugg, Kayla               01 Unattached               58.25Q  1 
  5 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St             58.73Q  2 
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex             59.75Q  3 
  7 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Jackrabbi             58.98q  1 
  8 Folston, Jatana           01 Unattached               59.06q  1 
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 Unattached               59.43   2 
 10 Hall, Shaniya             01 03-I5 Elite              59.58   2 
 11 Torain, Briona            01 16-Triangle              59.95   3 
 12 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro              59.98   1 
 13 Eaton, Madison            01 05-Elite Per           1:00.29   1 
 14 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag           1:00.81   3 
 15 Collins, Destiny          01 15-Imani Spe           1:00.89   3 
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 01-Capital C           1:00.96   2 
 17 Robinson, Kyna            01 16-Carolina            1:01.09   3 
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.12   3 
 19 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 05-Steuben S           1:01.58   2 
 20 Alexander, Myley          01 11-Quickfeet           1:01.62   2 
 21 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached             1:01.94   3 
 22 Halstead, Makaylah        01 12-The Wings           1:02.07   1 
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:03.07   1 
 24 Smith, Kennedy            01 07-Waukegan            1:03.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Impact At             57.82  
  2 Hugg, Kayla               01 Unattached               58.20  
  3 Harris, Lauryn            01 10-Glenarden             58.61  
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Unattached               59.35  
  5 Jones, Jasmine            01 04-Jackrabbi             59.57  
  6 Folston, Jatana           01 Unattached               59.67  
  7 Griffin, JaEra            02 12-North Tex           1:00.45  
  8 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St           1:00.52  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 10-Glenarden           2:21.60Q  3 
  2 MU, Athing                02 02-Trenton T           2:23.28Q  1 
  3 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Impact At           2:23.78Q  4 
  4 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo           2:23.94Q  2 
  5 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 04-Premier A           2:24.69Q  5 
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin           2:23.10q  3 
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 14-3m TC               2:24.08q  1 
  8 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Wilton Ru           2:24.18q  1 
  9 Folston, Jatana           01 Unattached             2:24.84   4 
 10 Dix, Victoria             01 14-Fast Fier           2:26.24   2 
 11 Leavitt, Emme             01 11-Quickfeet           2:26.69   3 
 12 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T           2:26.73   5 
 13 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I           2:26.73   5 
 14 Boyd, Adrianna            02 07-Indiana S           2:27.55   4 
 15 Cohen, Lily               02 01-Chelsea G           2:28.24   1 
 16 Richard, Makyah           01 10-Az Titans           2:28.59   2 
 17 Woodward, Jaxin           02 14-Full Stri           2:29.49   2 
 18 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio           2:29.49   3 
 19 Jendrezak, Kate           02 13-Speed Unl           2:29.80   2 
 20 Harris, Alyssa            02 12-North Tex           2:30.94   2 
 21 Lyles, Jaida              01 12-South Aus           2:31.51   5 
 22 Halstead, Makaylah        01 12-The Wings           2:32.05   3 
 23 Taylor, Natatsha          01 12-The Wings           2:32.07   1 
 24 Pasch, Malaika            01 03-Fairfax P           2:32.33   4 
 25 Valles, Brianna           02 14-McFarland           2:32.37   4 
 26 Napoli, Daniella          01 02-New Jerse           2:32.92   1 
 27 Laska, Tessa              01 08-Team Wood           2:33.72   5 
 28 Green, Evanna             02 04-Premier A           2:35.81   4 
 29 Powell, Amani             01 05-Motor Cit           2:36.27   2 
 30 Early, Jasmine            01 07-Fort Wayn           2:36.53   3 
 31 Nichols, Maya             02 13-Bremerton           2:36.75   2 
 32 Allden, Kathleen          01 16-Triangle            2:37.15   5 
 33 Preston, M'Nya            01 16-Charlotte           2:38.00   4 
 34 Thomas, Taylor            02 02-Juventus            2:38.14   1 
 35 Walbrook, Sarah           01 03-Fasst Tra           2:38.39   4 
 36 Bissinger, Annika         01 04-Greenvill           2:38.97   4 
 37 John, Samya               01 10-Az Titans           2:41.48   5 
 38 Robinson, Grace           02 Unattached             2:45.02   4 
 39 Mason, Amanda             01 06-United So           2:45.72   5 
 40 Smith, Jordan             01 09-Kansas Fl           2:45.94   4 
 41 Robinson, Kyna            01 16-Carolina            2:46.38   1 
 42 Bankston, Jalayah         02 07-Waukegan            2:46.84   2 
 43 Suitte, Alayna            01 16-Track Xpl           2:47.28   1 
 44 Henderson, Trenyti        01 Unattached             2:47.42   3 
 45 Ingram, Aniya             01 06-Greater K           2:49.33   1 
 46 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro            2:51.93   5 
 47 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah      01 16-Durham St           2:52.45   2 
 48 Thompson, Laila           01 06-Gulf Coas           3:07.54   5 
 49 Adams, Kristen            02 09-Louis Mos           3:11.03   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 04-Impact At           2:13.16  
  2 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 04-Premier A           2:15.91  
  3 MU, Athing                02 02-Trenton T           2:19.47  
  4 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 10-Glenarden           2:20.62  
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin           2:22.40  
  6 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo           2:23.40  
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 14-3m TC               2:23.96  
  8 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Wilton Ru           2:24.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 02-Trenton T           4:48.58  
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached             4:48.60  
  3 Saidman, Angela           01 01-Wilton Ru           4:56.37  
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 06-Track Ala           4:57.27  
  5 Fischer, Caroline         02 01-Granite S           4:59.64  
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin           5:00.01  
  7 Karperos, Sophia          01 14-Oak Hill            5:00.49  
  8 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wi           5:01.24  
  9 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 04-Premier A           5:02.09  
 10 Curtis, Kristen           01 10-The Arizo           5:02.41  
 11 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 02-United St           5:03.53  
 12 Richard, Makyah           01 10-Az Titans           5:04.00  
 13 Dix, Victoria             01 14-Fast Fier           5:06.40  
 14 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Unattached             5:06.58  
 15 Perez, Kiana              02 14-Oak Hill            5:07.80  
 16 Cohen, Lily               02 01-Chelsea G           5:08.94  
 17 Valles, Brianna           02 14-McFarland           5:09.15  
 18 Jendrezak, Kate           02 13-Speed Unl           5:09.36  
 19 Weiner, Natalie           01 01-White Pla           5:09.54  
 20 Lyles, Jaida              01 12-South Aus           5:10.41  
 21 Deas, Shynae'             01 05-Team Ohio           5:14.23  
 22 Morris, Gracie            01 12-Mach 1 TC           5:14.29  
 23 Laska, Tessa              01 08-Team Wood           5:14.59  
 24 Golmon, Hailey            01 15-Valley Un           5:15.05  
 25 Schrader, Isabella        01 10-Cougar TC           5:15.13  
 26 Whiten, Valerie           01 04-Kennworth           5:15.23  
 27 Nichols, Maya             02 13-Bremerton           5:16.76  
 28 Willen, Seneca            01 03-Fairfax P           5:18.02  
 29 Myer, Emma                01 Unattached             5:20.02  
 30 Napoli, Daniella          01 02-New Jerse           5:20.99  
 31 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached             5:21.86  
 32 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T           5:22.82  
 33 Selenis, Asa              02 13-Rain City           5:22.90  
 34 Runyan, Sydney            01 04-Etowah Yo           5:23.19  
 35 Bathalon, Paula           02 03-Firebirds           5:23.53  
 36 Suitte, Alayna            01 16-Track Xpl           5:23.62  
 37 Sievert, Hope             01 05-Toledo Ti           5:23.84  
 38 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10-El Paso S           5:24.21  
 39 Allden, Kathleen          01 16-Triangle            5:25.15  
 40 Dorsey, Morgan            02 16-Fayettevi           5:29.11  
 41 Byrd, Amber               01 12-Northwest           5:29.41  
 42 Box, Kandus               01 12-Tall City           5:30.26  
 43 Stach, Mallory            01 08-Minnesota           5:32.78  
 44 Laswell, Alexis           01 07-White Riv           5:34.29  
 45 Bazile, Kyra              01 12-The Wings           5:34.91  
 46 Orozco, Hannah            02 03-Fairfax P           5:37.40  
 47 Carswell, Jamelah         02 10-Elite Str           5:39.24  
 48 Mason, Amanda             01 06-United So           5:40.28  
 49 Ortiz, Ana                01 07-Waukegan            5:41.01  
 50 Boris, Samantha           01 Unattached             5:41.72  
 51 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 16-Asheville           5:45.74  
 52 Klingerman, Quincey       01 07-Northside Sai       5:48.23  
 53 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 16-Carolina            5:53.15  
 54 Smith, Jordan             01 09-Kansas Fl           5:54.42  
 55 Strickland, Emma          02 03-Catoctin            5:57.86  
 56 Noeske, Savana            01 06-Gulf Coas           5:58.18  
 57 Towler, Tiaree            02 11-Quickfeet           6:17.02  
 -- Woodward, Jaxin           02 14-Full Stri               DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         01 14-McFarland          10:16.95  
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached            10:22.83  
  3 Covert, Emily             01 08-Eagles Wi          10:35.07  
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 06-Track Ala          10:39.69  
  5 Karperos, Sophia          01 14-Oak Hill           10:40.73  
  6 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 02-United St          10:41.35  
  7 Weiner, Natalie           01 01-White Pla          10:42.95  
  8 Farrell, Catherine        01 01-Team Spor          10:42.98  
  9 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Unattached            10:48.73  
 10 Tyran, Serena             02 13-Whatcom T          11:06.11  
 11 Morris, Gracie            01 12-Mach 1 TC          11:06.14  
 12 Schrader, Isabella        01 10-Cougar TC          11:07.14  
 13 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 10-El Paso S          11:07.58  
 14 Runyan, Sydney            01 04-Etowah Yo          11:09.10  
 15 Sullivan, Emerson         02 13-Whatcom T          11:16.34  
 16 Diaz, Dyaneli             01 14-McFarland          11:17.87  
 17 Talavera, Kayhla          02 10-El Paso S          11:18.31  
 18 Lyles, Jaida              01 12-South Aus          11:21.57  
 19 Jessiman, Celia           01 01-Waltham T          11:25.84  
 20 DiMeglio, Sarah           01 03-McLean Yo          11:28.57  
 21 Garcia, Reina             01 14-Umoja TC           11:31.28  
 22 Bissinger, Annika         01 04-Greenvill          11:32.87  
 23 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached            11:36.16  
 24 Whiten, Valerie           01 04-Kennworth          11:36.51  
 25 Selenis, Asa              02 13-Rain City          11:37.55  
 26 Claxton, London           02 01-Westchest          11:42.05  
 27 Byrd, Amber               01 12-Northwest          11:42.15  
 28 Bathalon, Paula           02 03-Firebirds          11:42.17  
 29 Sievert, Hope             01 05-Toledo Ti          11:47.61  
 30 Baker, Cleo               01 02-Team Pref          11:53.97  
 31 Sullivan, Jordan          01 04-Runnin Mu          12:00.87  
 32 Orozco, Hannah            02 03-Fairfax P          12:05.60  
 33 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Unattached            12:07.42  
 34 Dexheimer, Calla          01 08-Team Wood          12:09.64  
 35 Williams, Juliann         02 05-Miami Val          12:11.26  
 36 Laswell, Alexis           01 07-White Riv          12:13.36  
 37 Wolmer, Sophia            01 02-New Jerse          12:19.41  
 38 Danner, Sara              01 03-Lightning          12:20.89  
 39 Schedivy, Nikki           02 16-Fast Twit          12:29.22  
 40 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 16-Carolina           12:30.22  
 41 Zeigler, Jamie            01 07-Team Bird          12:34.93  
 42 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 16-Asheville          12:38.57  
 43 Towler, Tiaree            02 11-Quickfeet          12:48.61  
 44 Garcia, Lily              01 06-Southern           12:48.99  
 45 Noeske, Savana            01 06-Gulf Coas          12:54.88  
 46 Scharf, Jillian           01 16-Carolina           13:02.57  
 47 Brown, Imekah             01 07-Waukegan           13:07.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 15-Los Angel             12.92Q  1.9  6 
  2 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC              13.00Q  1.5  2 
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             13.02Q  0.4  7 
  4 Boyd, Antwynae            01 05-Dayton Wo             13.30Q  2.4  4 
  5 Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro              13.32Q  2.1  5 
  6 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Minnesota             13.46Q  1.9  1 
  7 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              13.59Q  0.3  3 
  8 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              13.07Q  0.4  7 
  9 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             13.45Q  2.1  5 
 10 Carter, Emerald           01 12-Northwest             13.60Q  2.4  4 
 11 Boggs, Lorraine           01 02-Greater N             13.64Q  1.9  1 
 12 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             13.92Q  1.9  6 
 13 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             14.00Q  0.3  3 
 14 Searcy, Kelvi             01 09-Dashers T             14.23Q  1.5  2 
 15 Lorden, Katherine         01 01-Nashua Pa             13.65Q  2.1  5 
 16 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m TC                 13.94Q  0.4  7 
 17 Nesbit, Amya              01 07-Warrior A             13.95Q  1.9  1 
 18 Marquez, Madelyn          02 01-Chelsea G             14.04Q  0.3  3 
 19 Brown, Nile               01 03-Dc Speed              14.19Q  2.4  4 
 20 Poirier, Ashtyn           01 04-Myrtle Be             14.25Q  1.9  6 
 21 Simmons, Kyndle           01 12-Northwest             14.36Q  1.5  2 
 22 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin             13.72q  2.1  5 
 23 Jones, Liyah              01 16-Charlotte             14.29q  1.9  1 
 24 Plummer, Victoria         02 Unattached               14.34q  2.4  4 
 25 DeLoatch, Jordan          02 16-Evolution             14.67   1.9  6  14.666
 26 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena              14.67   2.1  5  14.668
 27 Steele, Erica             01 02-Greensbur             14.68   0.4  7 
 28 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 13-Speed Unl             14.69   2.1  5 
 29 Horst, Megan              01 03-Lightning             14.78   1.9  1 
 30 Smith, Ammeyonne          01 04-Sapphire-             14.89   1.9  1 
 31 Hogan, Amber              01 02-Future St             14.91   2.4  4 
 32 Bodin, Gabrielle          01 08-Falcon Tr             14.94   2.4  4 
 33 Coleman, Jurnee           02 16-Charlotte             14.95   1.9  6 
 34 Holley, Kaylee            01 12-Texas Sto             14.98   0.4  7 
 35 Hill, Cynthia             01 15-Pasadena              15.07   1.9  6 
 36 Turner, Tea'              01 08-Park Flye             15.24   1.5  2 
 37 Evans, Na'Zyia            01 16-Charlotte             15.28   0.4  7 
 38 Garmon, Hailey            01 04-Sequoyah              15.51   1.9  1 
 39 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par             15.78   1.5  2 
 40 Walker, Kalei             01 12-Track Hou             15.79   2.1  5 
 41 Klett, Isabelle           01 07-Flippen F             15.82   0.4  7 
 42 Bryson, Teyona            01 04-Greenvill             16.45   1.5  2 
 43 Anderson, Nyla            02 01-Eclipse T             17.06   2.4  4 
 44 Caldwell, Nautica         01 06-Massey Mi             17.59   2.1  5 
 45 Glasmann, Jaynie          02 11-Mercury T             17.96   1.5  2 
 46 Colenberg, Jordan         01 06-Memphis H             20.15   1.9  6 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 15-Los Angel             12.83Q -0.1  2 
  2 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              12.87Q -0.2  3 
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             12.98Q -1.9  1 
  4 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC              12.89Q -0.2  3 
  5 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             13.22Q -1.9  1 
  6 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              13.44Q -0.1  2 
  7 Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro              13.43q -0.2  3 
  8 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Minnesota             13.57q -0.1  2 
  9 Carter, Emerald           01 12-Northwest             13.69  -1.9  1 
 10 Boggs, Lorraine           01 02-Greater N             13.72  -0.2  3 
 11 Brown, Nile               01 03-Dc Speed              13.76  -0.1  2 
 12 Marquez, Madelyn          02 01-Chelsea G             13.83  -0.1  2 
 13 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin             13.87  -1.9  1  13.864
 14 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m TC                 13.87  -1.9  1  13.868
 15 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             13.89  -0.1  2 
 16 Lorden, Katherine         01 01-Nashua Pa             13.92  -1.9  1 
 17 Villa, Karen              01 10-Texas Sho             13.98  -0.1  2 
 18 Nesbit, Amya              01 07-Warrior A             14.12  -0.2  3 
 19 Simmons, Kyndle           01 12-Northwest             14.15  -1.9  1 
 20 Plummer, Victoria         02 Unattached               14.19  -0.1  2 
 21 Poirier, Ashtyn           01 04-Myrtle Be             14.55  -0.2  3 
 22 Searcy, Kelvi             01 09-Dashers T             14.61  -0.2  3 
 23 Boyd, Antwynae            01 05-Dayton Wo             15.09  -1.9  1 
 24 Jones, Liyah              01 16-Charlotte             15.73  -0.2  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             12.67  -0.3 
  2 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 15-Los Angel             12.81  -0.3 
  3 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 14-Umoja TC              12.93  -0.3 
  4 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              13.06  -0.3 
  5 Walgrave, Taynian         01 08-Minnesota             13.41  -0.3 
  6 Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro              13.59  -0.3 
  7 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             13.61  -0.3 
  8 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              13.78  -0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.36q  6 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
  2 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       51.83q  5 
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02                
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02             
  3 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           51.86q  4 
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01             
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01                   
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.93q  6 
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02            
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.39q  3 
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  6 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.42q  1 
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01             
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01             
  7 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.68q  3 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01              
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.70q  5 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                 
  9 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         52.85   2 
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Johnson, Ajanique 01           
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Palacio, Tuwani 01             
 10 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  53.03   1 
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Hightower, Isabelle 02         
     3) Vaka, Daviana 01                4) Vaka, Laveni 01                
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  53.04   3 
     1) Bartlett, Eileen 01             2) Kaikai, Indirah 01             
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Lyles, Kyra 02                 
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  53.23   5 
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01               
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Ofotan, Jewel 01               
 13 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                             53.37   2 
     1) Williams, Jazmin 01             2) Hill, Faith 02                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Long, Serenity 01              
 14 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                   53.58   2 
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) Mitchell, Zora 01              
 15 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              53.73   4 
     1) Johnson, Taylor 01              2) Dyer, Danielle 01              
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Jeffers, Jordyn 01             
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    54.30   6 
     1) McKinzie, Gabrielle 01          2) Mitchell, Deborah 01           
     3) Waiters, Ananda 01              4) Williams, Debrielle 01         
 17 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            54.75   6 
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Epps, Zhane 01                 
     3) Thompson, Dahlia 01             4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02         
 18 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              54.86   5 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Davis, Jocelyn 01              
     3) Harmon, Aniyah 02               4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01         
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           54.97   1 
     1) Dunning, Kimbra 01              2) Lindsey, Alisia 01             
     3) Sims, Madison 01                4) Sydnor, Catilyn 01             
 20 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                55.48   4 
     1) Jarrett, Makhia 02              2) Mack, Trinity 01               
     3) McCormick, Jala 01              4) Ross, Jonah 02                 
 21 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            55.50   4 
     1) Bryson, Teyona 01               2) Dumas, Zarie 02                
     3) Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzjayla 01        4) Pepper, Tariney 01             
 22 16-Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                             56.22   6 
     1) Bly, Asia 02                    2) Haines, Mariama 01             
     3) Jackson, Joy 01                 4) Tudor, Ronee 02                
 23 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           56.35   1 
     1) Christmas, Deisha 02            2) Dow, Dylan 02                  
     3) Murray, Shanice 01              4) Galette, Alexys 02             
 24 01-Wellesley Youth Track And F  'A'                   56.51   2 
     1) Baum, Caroline 01               2) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01         
     3) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 01         4) Lafave, Jordan 02              
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          57.52   3 
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Clark, Anyah 01                
     3) Douglass, Destiny 01            4) Ward, Kiera 02                 
 26 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  57.77   1 
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01              
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01            
 27 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                    58.03   4 
     1) Jackson, Janaia 02              2) Rasool, Tiana 02               
     3) Villa, Karen 01                 4) Woode, Shonte 01               
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            58.39   3 
     1) Blake, Caira 02                 2) Fullowan, Katie 01             
     3) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01          
 29 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.46   3 
     1) Woods, Kayla 01                 2) Delce, TaeShaun 02             
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Mitchell, Khacia 02            
 30 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                           59.33   3 
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Ivy, Casheia 01                
     3) Washington, Tiara 02            4) Johnson, Mekaela 02            
 31 16-The Pride Track And Field P  'A'                   59.57   6 
     1) Ellis, Sydney 02                2) Johnson, Ayanna 01             
     3) Johnson, Dominique 02           4) Simmons, Janiyah 01            
 32 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:01.69   2 
     1) Burgin, Azaria 01               2) Dixon, Aerial 01               
     3) Johnson, Dakota 01              4) Johnson, Tailor 02             
 -- 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                    DNF   6  Failed to pass baton
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Wright, Tion 01                
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02              
 -- 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                       DQ   5  Exch before zone 2
     1) Davis, Isys 02                  2) Tarrance, Jermiya 02           
     3) Whetstone, Maleia 01            4) White, Nia Karin 02            
 -- 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          DQ   4  Exch before zone 2
     1) Allen, Samaria 01               2) Willingham, Mya 01             
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01               
 -- 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                      DQ   5  Exch before zone 1
     1) Pettway, Danielle 01            2) Venner, Desiana 01             
     3) Johnson, Jamila 02              4) Martinez, Tatianna 01          
 -- 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  Exch before zone 1
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Stanley, Destiny 01            
     3) Bennett, Regan 01               4) Pleasant, Angela 02            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              52.00  
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02            
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  2 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.00  
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01             
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01             
  3 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       52.26  
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02                
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02             
  4 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.31  
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01              
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.71  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                 
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.88  
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  7 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           52.89  
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01             
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01                   
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  54.30  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:04.15q  5 
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01        
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  2 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:08.84q  2 
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01            
  3 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.28q  4 
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01         
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01           
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:10.64q  5 
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:11.66q  1 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01                
  6 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:12.05q  3 
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01                
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01               
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:12.30q  2 
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02              
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01            
  8 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:16.79q  3 
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Halstead, Makaylah 01          
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  9 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 4:18.91   2 
     1) Allden, Kathleen 01             2) Torain, Briona 01              
     3) Williams, McKenzie 01           4) Johnson, Alysia 02             
 10 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 4:22.37   3 
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Snell, Bria 01                  4) McEwen, Layla 01               
 11 10-Az Titans Llc  'A'                               4:22.45   5 
     1) John, Samya 01                  2) LaVetter, Cyanna 01            
     3) Richard, Makyah 01              4) Wilmore, Dejanae 01            
 12 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:23.07   1 
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Hatcher, Quinece 01            
     3) Johnson, Ajanique 01            4) Jones, Alexa 01                
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:23.87   1 
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01               
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01             
 14 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:24.07   4 
     1) Penny-Campbell, Akoya 02        2) Goodman, Cierra 01             
     3) Green, Jada 01                  4) Mitchell, Kai'Aishah 01        
 15 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.85   4 
     1) Canty, Naylah 01                2) Euler, Lauren 02               
     3) Melson, Kailah 01               4) Scott, Jayda 02                
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            4:26.59   5 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Dyer, Danielle 01              
     3) Johnson, Taylor 01              4) Taylor, Nicole 01              
 17 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:32.88   2 
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02            
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01               
 18 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:33.44   1 
     1) Mitchell, Zora 01               2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) May, Lauren 01                 
 19 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:35.39   3 
     1) Spurlock, Kaela 01              2) Hill, Jalyn 01                 
     3) Kelly-Futch, Kianna 01          4) Taylor, Alyson 01              
 20 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       4:36.81   5 
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) Delce, TaeShaun 02             
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Woods, Kayla 01                
 21 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:36.87   3 
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Bables, Lakeycia 02            
     3) Stanley, Destiny 01             4) Pleasant, Angela 02            
 22 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:37.08   4 
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya 02         2) Ellerby, Briana 01             
     3) Ingram, Amyah 02                4) Love, Lia 02                   
 23 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:37.10   3 
     1) Mathews, Jordan 02              2) Millican, Abbie 01             
     3) Moore, Shayla 01                4) Thompson, Laila 01             
 24 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:38.15   2 
     1) Gales, Jazzmyn 01               2) Smith, Jai'lynn 02             
     3) Stiles, Bella 02                4) Taylor, Natatsha 01            
 25 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:39.63   1 
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Thompson, Dahlia 01            
     3) Hines, Dionne 01                4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02         
 26 07-Indiana Storm TC  'B'                            4:41.48   5 
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01           2) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02      
     3) Miles, Emonie 02                4) Osborn, Imani 02               
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:42.55   4 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Harmon, Aniyah 02              
     3) Dupree, Brianna 01              4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01         
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:45.02   1 
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) Kehler, Samantha 02            
     3) Malley, Colleen 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01          
 29 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              4:46.57   2 
     1) Brown, Niyah 02                 2) Penn, Nekia 01                 
     3) Pitts, Azaila 02                4) Sampson, Janiya 02             
 30 13-High Voltage  'A'                                4:53.05   4 
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01              
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01            
 31 01-Rock City Striders  'A'                          4:58.90   5 
     1) Dais, Ayanna 01                 2) Inzar, Torre 01                
     3) Marsland, Ariana 02             4) Smith, Tigist 01               
 32 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:01.17   2 
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Smedley, Chandler 02           
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02              
 33 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:01.31   3 
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Tate, Jazzmin 01               
     3) Thompson, McKenzie 02           4) Ward, Kiera 02                 
 34 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:19.40   1 
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Washington, Tiara 02           
     3) James, Jazzmyne 01              4) Johnson, Mekaela 02            
 35 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      5:27.44   4 
     1) Berry, Jasmyne 01               2) Hall, Malina 01                
     3) Hogan, Amber 01                 4) Teasley, Lanai 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.75  
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01        
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:04.89  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01                
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:08.42  
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  4 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:09.04  
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01                
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01               
  5 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.87  
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01         
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:10.95  
     1) Wright, Victoria 02             2) Halstead, Makaylah 01          
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  7 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:15.03  
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01            
  8 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:16.86  
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02              
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-McFarland TC  'A'                               10:10.65  
     1) Diaz, Dyaneli 01                2) Hagerman, Quinn 01             
     3) Salcedo, Devianna 01            4) Valles, Brianna 02             
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:11.85  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Hatcher, Myah 01                4) Ford, Alexys 01                
  3 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                            10:18.96  
     1) Barnes, Alyssa 01               2) Harper, Natalie 02             
     3) Karperos, Sophia 01             4) Perez, Kiana 02                
  4 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                          10:31.00  
     1) Freeman, Rayevan 02             2) Green, Evanna 02               
     3) Hill, Faith 02                  4) Solomon, Mya 02                
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 10:46.92  
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01               
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01             
  6 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                    10:47.73  
     1) Harris, Alyssa 02               2) Hollis, Jayla 02               
     3) Tucker, Regan 01                4) Taylor, Hannah 02              
  7 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:52.27  
     1) Bonds, Alexis 01                2) Hatcher, Quinece 01            
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Smith, Aniya 01                
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:53.71  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01    
     3) Lee, Jasmyn 01                  4) Stewart, Lauren 02             
  9 12-Mach 1 TC  'A'                                  10:58.60  
     1) Carey, Sadie 02                 2) Ingram, Amelia 02              
     3) Morris, Gracie 01               4) Steele, Jessica 01             
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     11:17.19  
     1) Sasser, Jordyn 02               2) Stone, Shyla 02                
     3) Vicens, Camila 02               4) Wafer-Randle, Kiarra 02        
 11 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                         11:17.39  
     1) DiMarcello, Elena 01            2) Plumpton, Charlotte 01         
     3) Kehler, Samantha 02             4) Malley, Claire 01              
 12 03-Track Express TC  'A'                           11:20.46  
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Taylor, Nicole 01              
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Taylor 01             
 13 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                          11:26.04  
     1) Bankston, Jalayah 02            2) Brown, Imekah 01               
     3) Ortiz, Ana 01                   4) Smith, Kennedy 01              
 14 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:39.59  
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02            
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01               
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                      11:39.68  
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) James, Kameryn 02              
     3) Mitchell, Khacia 02             4) Taylor, Tiffany 01             
 16 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                12:10.59  
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Van Eyken, Madison 02          
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Mearse, Symone 01              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Walker, Anna              01 04-Myrtle Be             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kane, Brooke              01 01-Granite S            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Ankiewicz, Shelbi         01 04-Myrtle Be             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Robinson, Ciara           01 16-Carolina             J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Evans, Kadasia            01 04-Florence             J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Maher, Charlotte          01 15-Millenniu             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Plummer, Victoria         02 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 MacNeill, Reilly          01 04-Creekview            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Sechler, Kiana            02 02-Juniata V            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Miller, Bethany           01 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 01-Wellesley             1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Stanford, Chelan          01 16-Sandhills            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Hodges, Jania             02 16-Sandhills             1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Rauser, Ava               01 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Garmon, Hailey            01 04-Sequoyah              1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Preston, M'Nya            01 16-Charlotte             1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro              1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 DeLong, Brooke            02 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Legros, Nadia             01 05-Capital City          1.30m    4-03.25 
 24 Walker, Kalei             01 12-Track Hou            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 25 Malley, Colleen           01 02-Hunterdon            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 26 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Thompson, Dahlia          01 16-Tri-City             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Chavez, Deinasia          01 10-Do Right             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 29 Gritton, Jada             02 15-Pasadena              1.25m    4-01.25 
 30 Steele, Erica             01 02-Greensbur            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Trabue, Taila             01 07-Fishers F            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Risher, Kiara             01 06-Alabama T            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 33 Cartwright, Caroline      01 05-Capital City         J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Shannon, La Riah          02 12-Mainland             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Klingerman, Quincey       01 07-Northside Sai        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Kittrell, Eden            02 06-Alabama H            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Krey, Jennifer            01 08-Falcon Tr            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Randle, Rakhaya           02 06-United So            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Klett, Isabelle           01 07-Flippen F            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Frost, Adrian             01 06-Massey Mi            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Robinson, Grace           02 Unattached              J1.20m    3-11.25 
 42 Windels, Elena            02 08-Real Trac            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Glasmann, Jaynie          02 11-Mercury T                NH            
 -- Carr, Sianna              02 07-Fort Wayn                NH            
 -- Lawlor, Brianna           01 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 02-Future St             4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
  2 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
  3 Hill, Destiny             01 16-Lights Ou             4.84m   0.8  15-10.50 
  4 Johnson, ShaTara          01 04-Cougar Tc             4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
  5 Riley, Crisstin           01 12-Mainland              4.74m   0.6  15-06.75 
  6 Williams, Lashanti        02 04-Carrollto             4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached              J4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
  8 Oglesby, Jessica          02 04-Jackrabbi             4.61m   0.7  15-01.50 
  9 Duckett, Camille          01 13-Rain City            J4.61m   1.1  15-01.50 
 10 Robinson, Sydney          01 03-Elite You             4.56m   0.6  14-11.50 
 11 Johnson, Koi              01 12-Mainland              4.55m   6.0  14-11.25 
 12 Dunning, Kimbra           01 06-Chattanoo             4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
 13 Orozco, Nina              01 03-Fairfax P             4.48m   0.7  14-08.50 
 14 Branch, Tarin             01 03-Mach 1 TC             4.43m   0.4  14-06.50 
 15 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
 16 Love, Lia                 02 16-Carolina              4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
 17 Rainey, Taylor            01 14-Umoja TC              4.33m   0.8  14-02.50 
 18 Flowers, Mallory          01 13-Spokane M             4.32m   0.1  14-02.25 
 19 Williams, Angelena        01 07-Lvs Cheet             4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
 20 Martin, Chelsea           01 16-High Poin            J4.29m   1.1  14-01.00 
 21 Nickerson, Kai            02 15-So Cal Ru             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 22 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St             4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
 23 Herr, Carly               01 11-Park City             4.25m   0.4  13-11.50 
 23 Robinson, Faith           01 Unattached               4.25m   0.6  13-11.50 
 25 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T             4.24m   1.4  13-11.00 
 26 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 01-Capital C             4.22m   1.1  13-10.25 
 27 Pitts, Azaila             02 15-Las Vegas             4.16m   0.7  13-07.75 
 28 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 07-Fort Wayn             4.15m   0.6  13-07.50 
 29 Campbell, Jakiiah         01 16-Carolina              4.14m   0.4  13-07.00 
 30 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 10-Colorado             J4.14m   0.1  13-07.00 
 31 Plummer, Victoria         02 Unattached               4.07m   0.5  13-04.25 
 31 McKinley, Taya            02 15-Los Angel             4.07m   1.3  13-04.25 
 33 Sechler, Kiana            02 02-Juniata V             4.05m   0.5  13-03.50 
 34 Pettway, Danielle         01 01-Metro Eag             4.02m   0.2  13-02.25 
 35 Mason, Amanda             01 06-United So             4.00m   1.0  13-01.50 
 36 Stiles, Bella             02 12-The Wings             3.97m   0.3  13-00.25 
 36 Griffin, Katelyn          01 09-Rockwood              3.97m   0.5  13-00.25 
 38 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 05-Steuben S             3.91m   1.0  12-10.00 
 39 Urban, Amy                01 Unattached               3.80m   0.5  12-05.75 
 40 Williby, Cayla            01 08-Lincoln J            J3.80m   0.7  12-05.75 
 41 Warren, Amy               02 03-Central V             3.78m   0.6  12-05.00 
 42 Burgess, Malerie          01 09-3d Elite              3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 43 Davis, Tivonna            01 02-Greater N             3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
 44 Adams, Loren              01 09-Louis Mos             3.66m   0.4  12-00.25 
 45 Wilson, Capri             02 12-Port Arth             3.64m   1.1  11-11.50 
 46 Nadir, Camryn             02 05-Northwest             3.63m   1.4  11-11.00 
 47 Searcy, Kelvi             01 09-Dashers T             3.56m   0.9  11-08.25 
 48 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 13-Speed Unl            J3.56m   1.1  11-08.25 
 49 Wilson, Averie'           02 02-South Jer             3.54m   0.7  11-07.50 
 50 Rollins, Jordan           01 05-Toledo Ti             3.50m   1.2  11-05.75 
 51 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 01-Wellesley             3.35m  -0.1  11-00.00 
 -- Frost, Adrian             01 06-Massey Mi              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           01 04-The Heat             11.34m   37-02.50 
  2 Gates, Rachel             01 07-Lvs Cheet            11.14m   36-06.75 
  3 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena             11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Smith, Taylor             01 04-Creekview            10.81m   35-05.75 
  5 Lowry, Jayza              01 16-Charlotte            10.53m   34-06.75 
  6 Alston, Aniyah            01 02-St Luke S            10.34m   33-11.25 
  7 Rogers, Natalie           01 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75 
  8 Laws, Jala                01 16-Triangle             10.19m   33-05.25 
  9 Griffin, Destiny          01 16-Next Leve            10.08m   33-01.00 
 10 Williams, Shardae         01 03-Fasst Tra            10.07m   33-00.50 
 11 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Valley Ve            10.04m   32-11.25 
 12 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
 13 Smart, Emani              01 04-Etowah Yo             9.59m   31-05.75 
 14 Forshee, Miya             01 09-Eastside              9.56m   31-04.50 
 15 Blevins, Zamaree          01 10-Do Right              9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Gardner, Kirsen           01 Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50 
 17 Scott, Mellany            01 16-Lights Ou             9.44m   30-11.75 
 18 Riley, Kiah               01 03-Pwc Princ             9.37m   30-09.00 
 19 Brown, Camille            01 05-New Breed             9.36m   30-08.50 
 20 Sydnor, Larri             02 03-Woodlawn              9.22m   30-03.00 
 21 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 02-Williscam             9.19m   30-02.00 
 22 Key, Tionna               01 04-Carrollto             9.15m   30-00.25 
 23 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St             9.09m   29-10.00 
 24 Poole, Kaila              01 09-Dashers T             9.08m   29-09.50 
 25 Phebus, Natalie           01 Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
 26 Hilty, Julia              01 02-Hunterdon             9.01m   29-06.75 
 27 House, Brooklyn           01 12-Northwest             8.92m   29-03.25 
 28 Meyers, Rian              01 02-New Jerse             8.72m   28-07.50 
 29 Haye, Kailyn              01 Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25 
 30 Stovall, Carissa          01 13-Barron Pa             8.65m   28-04.50 
 30 Abolade, Sandra           02 02-New Jerse             8.65m   28-04.50 
 32 McQuietor, Sydney         01 12-Team Xtre             8.59m   28-02.25 
 33 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 14-Impact Th             8.52m   27-11.50 
 34 Kujala, Emily             01 05-Austintow             8.43m   27-08.00 
 35 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached               8.29m   27-02.50 
 36 Herpin, Victoria          01 12-Mainland              8.26m   27-01.25 
 37 Profit, Janae             02 04-Metro Atl             8.17m   26-09.75 
 38 Hairston, Elon            01 03-Central V             8.16m   26-09.25 
 39 Grant, Jayla              02 04-Mt Pleasa             8.15m   26-09.00 
 40 Delaine, Deja             01 06-Tri-City              8.14m   26-08.50 
 41 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest             8.08m   26-06.25 
 42 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 05-Dayton Ge             7.90m   25-11.00 
 43 Brown, Jasmyne            01 15-North Cou             7.79m   25-06.75 
 44 Baldwin, Jennifer         01 01-Attleboro             7.71m   25-03.50 
 45 Hunter, Brea              02 07-Columbus              7.56m   24-09.75 
 46 Smith, Brooklyn           02 06-Ultimate              7.54m   24-09.00 
 47 Bates, Adrianna           01 03-Vision El             7.36m   24-01.75 
 48 Graves, Alisha            01 15-Las Vegas             7.06m   23-02.00 
 49 Lawson, Olivia            02 14-Mp Stride             6.97m   22-10.50 
 50 Gathing, Jessica          02 07-Kankakee              6.46m   21-02.50 
 51 Cardenas, Katsina         01 11-Saint Ste             6.25m   20-06.25 
 52 Cardenas, Kateri          02 11-Saint Ste             5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 14-Impact Th            29.78m      97-08 
      27.90m  29.78m  28.16m  27.32m  FOUL  27.09m
  2 Evans, Cassie             01 16-Unattached           27.35m      89-09 
      26.63m  25.88m  27.35m  23.45m  FOUL  25.29m
  3 Forshee, Miya             01 09-Eastside             26.74m      87-09 
      26.74m  24.54m  24.95m  21.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena             25.22m      82-09 
      22.11m  22.95m  24.27m  25.22m  23.77m  21.46m
  5 Laws, Jala                01 16-Triangle             24.75m      81-02 
      24.75m  22.19m  FOUL  FOUL  23.56m  22.04m
  6 Williams, Shardae         01 03-Fasst Tra            23.84m      78-02 
      22.64m  19.63m  23.84m  22.13m  21.86m  FOUL
  7 McQuietor, Sydney         01 12-Team Xtre            23.74m      77-11 
      23.21m  FOUL  23.30m  21.83m  21.17m  23.74m
  8 Elliott, Kalina           01 14-Diablo Va            23.66m      77-07 
      23.66m  FOUL  20.37m  20.65m  23.24m  23.24m
  9 Chaput, Chelsea           01 13-Barron Pa            22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  FOUL  21.22m            
 10 Kujala, Emily             01 05-Austintow            22.16m      72-08 
      22.16m  21.67m  FOUL            
 11 Poole, Kaila              01 09-Dashers T            21.45m      70-04 
      21.45m  19.72m  21.23m            
 12 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Valley Ve            21.29m      69-10 
      18.42m  20.60m  21.29m            
 13 Brown, Camille            01 05-New Breed            21.14m      69-04 
      21.14m  FOUL  20.78m            
 14 Smart, Emani              01 04-Etowah Yo            21.11m      69-03 
      19.15m  21.11m  18.12m            
 15 Lowry, Jayza              01 16-Charlotte            20.91m      68-07 
      20.91m  17.02m  FOUL            
 16 Griffin, Destiny          01 16-Next Leve            20.45m      67-01 
      20.45m  19.13m  18.80m            
 17 Meyers, Rian              01 02-New Jerse            20.37m      66-10 
      16.79m  17.38m  20.37m            
 18 Abolade, Sandra           02 02-New Jerse            20.01m      65-08 
      FOUL  19.15m  20.01m            
 19 Haye, Kailyn              01 Unattached              19.81m      65-00 
      FOUL  18.45m  19.81m            
 20 Blevins, Zamaree          01 10-Do Right             19.32m      63-05 
      19.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Stovall, Carissa          01 13-Barron Pa            19.18m      62-11 
      16.65m  18.61m  19.18m            
 22 RedWing, Julia            02 08-Track Min            18.92m      62-01 
      16.82m  18.12m  18.92m            
 22 Grant, Jayla              02 04-Mt Pleasa            18.92m      62-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.92m            
 24 Hairston, Elon            01 03-Central V            18.64m      61-02 
      18.60m  17.99m  18.64m            
 25 Rogers, Natalie           01 Unattached              18.63m      61-01 
      18.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Alston, Aniyah            01 02-St Luke S            18.59m      61-00 
      FOUL  16.81m  18.59m            
 27 Delaine, Deja             01 06-Tri-City             18.55m      60-10 
      18.15m  18.55m  17.09m            
 28 Phebus, Natalie           01 Unattached              18.52m      60-09 
      FOUL  18.52m  18.14m            
 29 Profit, Janae             02 04-Metro Atl            18.39m      60-04 
      18.39m  FOUL  15.64m            
 30 Herpin, Victoria          01 12-Mainland             18.29m      60-00 
      17.41m  18.29m  17.83m            
 31 Harris, Joy               01 16-Charlotte            18.10m      59-04 
      16.76m  18.10m  18.01m            
 32 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached              17.53m      57-06 
      17.41m  17.53m  FOUL            
 33 Bonat, Alexandra          01 03-N-Motion             17.50m      57-05 
      17.50m  16.24m  16.07m            
 34 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 02-Penn Hill            17.36m      56-11 
      14.75m  17.36m  FOUL            
 35 Williams, Camille         01 02-New Jerse            16.38m      53-09 
      16.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Rawls, C' Ira             01 06-Tri-City             16.36m      53-08 
      13.29m  13.41m  16.36m            
 37 Spears, Sa'Nor            02 16-Elite Cha            16.04m      52-07 
      16.04m  15.67m  15.58m            
 38 Bates, Adrianna           01 03-Vision El            15.97m      52-05 
      15.30m  15.37m  15.97m            
 39 Morgan, Leah-Monet        02 06-United So            15.39m      50-06 
      11.96m  15.39m  FOUL            
 40 Gates, Rachel             01 07-Lvs Cheet            15.27m      50-01 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Brantley, Nia             02 12-The Wings            14.77m      48-05 
      12.20m  14.77m  FOUL            
 42 Smith, Brooklyn           02 06-Ultimate             14.40m      47-03 
      14.40m  FOUL  12.48m            
 43 Gritton, Jada             02 15-Pasadena             14.08m      46-02 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.67m            
 44 Kennedy White, Nolani     01 Unattached              13.87m      45-06 
      13.14m  13.75m  13.87m            
 45 Cardenas, Kateri          02 11-Saint Ste            12.18m      39-11 
      12.18m  11.52m  10.67m            
 46 Cardenas, Katsina         01 11-Saint Ste            12.09m      39-08 
      10.89m  12.09m  10.87m            
 -- White, Caylyn             02 15-Los Angel              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frketich, LalaBelle       01 Unattached              34.56m     113-05 
      FOUL  30.32m  31.20m  30.17m  34.56m  24.48m
  2 Aguilar, Ashlyn           01 10-Soco Compete         34.55m     113-04 
      27.82m  32.02m  31.67m  29.83m  31.68m  34.55m
  3 Maher, Charlotte          01 15-Millenniu            34.38m     112-09 
      27.65m  29.68m  22.89m  FOUL  34.38m  26.14m
  4 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par            33.50m     109-11 
      28.18m  30.77m  32.50m  31.37m  30.91m  33.50m
  5 Johnson, Koi              01 12-Mainland             32.50m     106-07 
      31.02m  32.50m  30.57m  29.40m  31.33m  30.37m
  6 Carter, Toi               01 15-Los Angel            31.01m     101-09 
      30.45m  30.52m  31.01m  29.46m  28.22m  30.02m
  7 Zuber, Angelica           02 14-Marin Wav            30.13m      98-10 
      26.09m  29.27m  30.11m  28.79m  28.37m  30.13m
  8 Walls, Alyssa             01 13-Valley Ve            29.40m      96-05 
      28.95m  FOUL  25.15m  26.56m  26.49m  29.40m
  9 Laws, Jala                01 16-Triangle             28.68m      94-01 
      18.27m  28.68m  24.26m            
 10 Elliott, Kalina           01 14-Diablo Va            28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  16.30m  22.05m            
 11 Glasmann, Jaynie          02 11-Mercury T            25.36m      83-02 
      24.89m  25.36m  24.15m            
 12 Forshee, Miya             01 09-Eastside             25.27m      82-11 
      24.42m  25.27m  24.98m            
 13 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached              25.25m      82-10 
      20.38m  20.41m  25.25m            
 14 Jackson, Hannah           01 04-The Heat             25.09m      82-04 
      19.92m  15.09m  25.09m            
 15 Massa, Nicole             01 02-Westfield            24.82m      81-05 
      24.82m  24.23m  24.59m            
 16 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 14-Impact Th            23.46m      77-00 
      FOUL  23.46m  23.31m            
 17 Harris, Joy               01 16-Charlotte            23.36m      76-08 
      23.36m  18.01m  21.58m            
 18 Mace, Makenzie            01 08-Bellevue             22.76m      74-08 
      FOUL  21.84m  22.76m            
 19 Williams, Shardae         01 03-Fasst Tra            22.73m      74-07 
      19.50m  21.26m  22.73m            
 20 White, Caylyn             02 15-Los Angel            22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  FOUL  16.07m            
 21 Berda, Chloe              02 04-Mt Pleasa            22.69m      74-05 
      22.69m  20.46m  22.20m            
 22 Dobler, Maya              01 02-New Jerse            22.39m      73-05 
      22.39m  21.07m  21.72m            
 23 Demps, Jade               02 16-Carolina            J22.39m      73-05 
      22.39m  20.08m  20.60m            
 24 Rawls, C' Ira             01 06-Tri-City             22.33m      73-03 
      22.33m  21.87m  20.22m            
 25 George, Sarah             01 03-Ebenezer             21.52m      70-07 
      20.06m  20.23m  21.52m            
 26 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached              21.34m      70-00 
      19.41m  20.98m  21.34m            
 27 Cahill, Chloe             01 Unattached              21.01m      68-11 
      18.09m  19.99m  21.01m            
 28 Collins, Nanette          01 10-Phoenix B            20.77m      68-02 
      19.13m  20.62m  20.77m            
 29 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 02-New Jerse            20.54m      67-05 
      17.90m  17.65m  20.54m            
 30 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 05-Dayton Ge            19.87m      65-02 
      19.87m  16.77m  13.60m            
 31 Delaine, Deja             01 06-Tri-City             19.22m      63-01 
      19.22m  16.88m  14.47m            
 32 Moffett, Mya              02 12-Cl Athlet            19.06m      62-06 
      18.43m  19.06m  18.74m            
 33 Ross, Megan               01 12-Track Hou            18.68m      61-03 
      FOUL  18.68m  17.53m            
 34 Griffin, Destiny          01 16-Next Leve            18.60m      61-00 
      18.60m  16.44m  17.00m            
 35 Newell, D'Mia             02 03-Ebenezer             18.42m      60-05 
      17.18m  18.42m  18.09m            
 36 Powell, Jaida             02 05-Capital City         18.32m      60-01 
      18.32m  FOUL  12.76m            
 37 Tyran, Serena             02 13-Whatcom T            17.75m      58-03 
      15.35m  17.75m  14.52m            
 38 Smith, Brooklyn           02 06-Ultimate             17.46m      57-03 
      15.87m  12.38m  17.46m            
 39 Terlea, Andreea           01 09-Central A            17.26m      56-07 
      16.79m  10.97m  17.26m            
 40 Anderson, Joy             01 12-Tru Speed            16.99m      55-09 
      15.01m  16.99m  12.46m            
 41 Johnson, Martianna        02 06-Southern             16.36m      53-08 
      16.36m  15.63m  15.85m            
 42 Charlton, Ansley          01 04-Midlands             16.27m      53-04 
      16.23m  16.27m  15.32m            
 43 Walters, Madeline         02 02-Westfield            16.10m      52-10 
      16.10m  8.97m  15.99m            
 44 Poole, Kaila              01 09-Dashers T            15.25m      50-00 
      15.25m  13.78m  FOUL            
 45 Lowry, Jayza              01 16-Charlotte            15.13m      49-08 
      11.50m  14.49m  15.13m            
 46 Buchanon, Zakia           01 07-Golden Ea            14.79m      48-06 
      14.57m  11.37m  14.79m            
 47 Senaphanh, Linda          01 08-Eagles Wi            14.10m      46-03 
      12.86m  14.10m  14.06m            
 48 Johnson, Zaria            01 03-West End             12.72m      41-09 
      12.72m  11.45m  12.01m            
 49 Marsland, Ariana          02 01-Rock City            12.00m      39-04 
      12.00m  10.99m  FOUL            
 50 Cardenas, Kateri          02 11-Saint Ste            10.57m      34-08 
      10.57m  9.56m  7.96m            
 51 Cardenas, Katsina         01 11-Saint Ste             9.96m      32-08 
      7.76m  8.35m  9.96m            
 -- Moffett, Mia              02 12-Cl Athlet              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin           2:23.66   2    774
  2 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I           2:23.88   2    772
  3 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo           2:28.93   2    706
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro            2:38.97   2    585
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T           2:39.04   1    584
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached             2:39.73   1    576
  7 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets TC             2:42.56   1    544
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe           2:43.92   2    529
  9 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra           2:48.01   2    484
 10 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St           2:48.50   2    479
 11 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached             2:49.85   1    465
 12 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis           2:51.36   1    450
 13 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis            2:52.44   1    439
 14 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena            2:52.58   2    437
 15 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest           2:52.65   1    436
 16 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina            2:54.55   2    417
 17 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached             3:01.90   2    348
 18 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached             3:03.35   2    335
 19 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus            3:05.94   2    312
 20 Rowles, Santha            01 14-Oak Hill            3:09.36   1    283
 21 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par           3:13.04   1    253
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             13.14  +0.0  4    971
  2 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              13.22  +0.0  1    959
  3 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             13.32  -2.0  5    943
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro              13.40  -2.0  5    932
  5 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St             13.75  -2.0  5    880
  6 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              13.83  -1.1  3    870
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached               13.99  -1.1  3    847
  8 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I             14.08  -1.1  3    834
  9 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets TC               14.11  +0.0  1    830
 10 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin             14.20  -1.9  2    817
 11 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo             14.22   0.5  6    814
 12 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena              14.53  +0.0  4    772
 13 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             14.82  -1.9  2    733
 14 Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro              14.89  +0.0  1    723
 15 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               15.05   0.5  6    702
 16 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T             15.62   0.5  6    630
 17 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par             15.70  -1.1  3    620
 18 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis              15.74  -1.9  2    615
 19 Crockrell, Tierra         01 13-Seatown E             15.91  +0.0  1    594
 20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest             16.61  -1.9  2    512
 21 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached               16.62   0.5  6    511
 22 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               17.04  +0.0  4    465
 23 Rowles, Santha            01 14-Oak Hill              19.18  -2.0  5    261
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro                 NH            
 -- Rowles, Santha            01 14-Oak Hill                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             5.13m  -2.8  16-10.00    595
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro              4.64m  -0.3  15-02.75    464
  3 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached               4.39m   0.3  14-05.00    401
  4 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena              4.38m  -0.8  14-04.50    398
  5 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached               4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25    359
  6 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              4.15m   0.3  13-07.50    343
  7 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par             4.10m  -0.2  13-05.50    331
  8 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin             4.02m  -1.6  13-02.25    312
  9 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             3.99m  -0.9  13-01.25    306
 10 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo             3.98m  -1.5  13-00.75    303
 11 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I             3.97m  -4.9  13-00.25    301
 11 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis              3.97m  -1.1  13-00.25    301
 13 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St             3.89m  -3.0  12-09.25    283
 13 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets TC               3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25    283
 13 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25    283
 16 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             3.73m  -1.8  12-03.00    248
 17 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T             3.65m  -1.2  11-11.75    231
 18 Rowles, Santha            01 14-Oak Hill              3.53m  -0.4  11-07.00    206
 19 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               3.52m  -1.5  11-06.75    204
 20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest             3.32m  -1.5  10-10.75    165
 -- Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena             10.00m   32-09.75    529
  2 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe             9.72m   31-10.75    511
  3 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached               9.38m   30-09.25    489
  4 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra             8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  6 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached               7.77m   25-06.00    385
  8 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par             7.38m   24-02.50    359
  9 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus              7.24m   23-09.00    350
 10 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina              7.18m   23-06.75    347
 11 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin             7.15m   23-05.50    345
 12 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro              7.09m   23-03.25    341
 13 Rowles, Santha            01 14-Oak Hill              6.94m   22-09.25    331
 14 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 14 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 16 Smith, Sonia              01 03-Marlboro              6.21m   20-04.50    285
 17 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets TC               6.11m   20-00.50    278
 18 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis              6.08m   19-11.50    276
 19 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25    257
 20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25    254
 21 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis             5.59m   18-04.25    245
 22 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T             5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra              3118  
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 03-Marlboro               2888  
  3 Hall, Anna                01 10-Zoom Tc I              2705  
  4 Martin, Saundria          01 15-Imani Spe              2691  
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 05-The Flyin              2607  
  6 Williams, Annika          01 Unattached                2602  
  7 Wall, Mykayla             01 16-Carolina               2526  
  8 Mustin, Dominique         02 10-The Arizo              2468  
  9 Green, Jada               01 16-Durham St              2395  
 10 Murray, Amel              02 15-Pasadena               2316  
 11 Heacock, Anna             01 09-Jets TC                2294  
 12 Bates, Khaiya             01 10-Team Blis              2194  
 13 Anderson, Maria           01 07-Body In T              2129  
 14 Robinson, Kayla           01 Unattached                2103  
 15 Sears, Samyzia            01 04-Columbus               2081  
 16 Mangan, Molly             01 Unattached                2051  
 17 Regular, Scout            02 09-St Louis               1990  
 18 Huggins, Kinsie           01 12-Northwest              1830  
 19 Huwalt, Maura             01 02-South Par              1785  
 20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached                1496  
 21 Rowles, Santha            01 14-Oak Hill               1081  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 05-Miami Val           7:24.86  
  2 Vicens, Camila            02 12-Track Hou           7:27.72  
  3 Sanchez, Gladys           01 12-South Tex           8:11.77  
  4 Vatturi, Rithika          02 Unattached             8:16.86  
  5 Pena, Juliana             01 10-Cougar TC           8:34.99  
  6 Campos, Janessa           01 12-South Tex           8:35.54  
  7 Cionelo, Tabitha          02 10-Cougar TC           8:45.38  
  8 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 10-Albuquerq           8:54.88  
  9 Stoneman, Lily            02 12-Northwest           8:57.76  
 10 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 02-New Jerse           9:06.03  
 11 Patrick, Jazlynn          01 06-South Eas           9:16.18  
 12 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 02-New Jerse           9:17.34  
 13 Lytle, Tessa              01 02-New Jerse           9:18.33  
 14 Ramirez, Kayla            02 02-New Jerse           9:20.13  
 15 Crawford, Kennedy         02 04-E-1 TC              9:33.11  
 16 Bisnett, Adeline          01 03-Marlboro            9:35.08  
 17 Roberts, Campbell         02 10-Albuquerq           9:41.51  
 18 Williams, Mikayla         01 04-E-1 TC             10:02.24  
 19 Durrant, Alyssa           01 07-Elgin Sha          10:11.73  
 20 Ash, Taylor               01 15-Bay Citie          10:12.94  
 21 Powell-johnson, Taliyha   02 14-East Palo          10:14.88  
 22 Hogg, Dametria            02 06-Massey Mi          10:15.89  
 23 Brown, Nashaya            02 15-Las Vegas          10:18.17  
 24 Diamond, Kayla            01 15-Las Vegas          10:22.16  
 25 Dampier, Olivia           02 06-Peak Perf          11:49.41  
 26 Moraga, Noela             01 16-Asheville          11:58.64  
 27 Hose, Jessica             02 03-Bowie Boy          13:04.81  
 -- Joyner, Emily             01 10-Vail Vipe                DQ   Lost Contact
 -- Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 02-New Jerse                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Antuna, Emely             01 12-South Tex                DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Candace             99 04-Dynamic S             11.81Q  0.9  1 
  2 Williams, Lauren          99 15-W C S T C             11.88Q  3.1  6 
  3 Mason, Symone             99 04-South Dad             11.97Q  1.7  4 
  4 Kirkland, Jayla           99 06-Club Elit             11.99Q  1.1  7 
  5 Washington, Demi          99 06-Mississip             12.07Q  1.4  3 
  6 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds             12.20Q  1.9  5 
  7 Ramsey, Staci             99 15-W C S T C             12.39Q  1.2  2  12.387
  8 Terry, Twanisha           99 04-South Dad             12.06Q  0.9  1 
  9 Lewis, Jia                99 08-Eagles Wi             12.21Q  1.9  5 
 10 Gordon, Daja              99 12-Madfrogs              12.24Q  1.4  3 
 11 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 11-Quickfeet             12.35Q  1.1  7 
 12 Jones, Keshya             99 02-Future St             12.39Q  3.1  6  12.389
 13 Morgan, Lauren            99 03-Usa-Ja                12.47Q  1.7  4  12.467
 14 Clark, Tamara             99 16-High Poin             12.48Q  1.2  2 
 15 King, Sarahvaughn         99 14-3m TC                 12.17Q  0.9  1 
 16 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 15-Los Angel             12.47Q  1.9  5  12.468
 17 Greene, Ryan              99 15-Speed Cit             12.47Q  3.1  6  12.469
 18 Newkirk, Jada             99 14-Team Onal             12.52Q  1.1  7  12.514
 19 Patterson, Rikianne       99 06-New Era T             12.52Q  1.2  2  12.519
 20 Ugbisien, Onome           99 10-Az Titans             12.58Q  1.4  3 
 21 Boutte, Madison           99 12-The Wings             12.60Q  1.7  4 
 22 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              12.54q  1.9  5 
 23 Walker, Lennex            99 06-Chattanoo             12.59q  1.4  3  12.582
 24 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag             12.59q  3.1  6  12.587
 25 Alexander, Tyresha        99 16-The Charl             12.61   3.1  6 
 26 Bolden, Leah              00 16-High Poin             12.62   1.7  4 
 27 Deas, Amber               00 01-Harlem Ch             12.66   1.7  4 
 28 Russell, Payton           99 16-Salisbury             12.67   1.4  3 
 29 Adams, Ariele             99 12-Track Hou             12.68   0.9  1 
 30 Scott, Taylor             99 16-Carolina              12.69   1.1  7 
 31 Watson, Nakala            99 10-Big Red E             12.70   0.9  1 
 32 Lewis, Jada               99 08-Eagles Wi             12.75   0.9  1  12.744
 33 Thomas, Taylor            99 03-Afya Publ             12.75   1.7  4  12.748
 34 Lampkin, Daija            99 02-Wilmingto             12.81   1.9  5 
 35 Dukes, Samantha           99 Unattached               12.93   1.2  2 
 36 Phillips, Aries           99 08-Omaha Uni             12.94   1.2  2 
 37 Wilson, Tierra            99 13-Cascade S             12.95   1.9  5 
 38 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 02-Future St             12.97   1.2  2 
 39 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               12.98   3.1  6 
 40 Laye, Jada                00 07-Lvs Cheet             13.06   1.1  7 
 41 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 13-Flying Aj             13.10   0.9  1 
 42 Venerable, Aijah          99 09-Kansas Ci             13.13   3.1  6 
 43 Ewing, Brianna            00 02-Eye Catch             13.15   1.7  4 
 44 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 03-N-Motion              13.21   1.9  5 
 45 Ray, Destiny              00 09-Kansas Ci             13.30   1.9  5 
 46 Ball, Toni                00 09-Oklahoma              13.51   1.4  3 
 47 Richards, Kayla           99 05-Motor Cit             13.56   1.1  7  13.551
 48 Christensen, Adara        00 11-Westlake              13.56   1.4  3  13.558
 49 Favors, A'Marria          00 Unattached               14.89   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren          99 15-W C S T C             11.96Q -0.2  3 
  2 Hill, Candace             99 04-Dynamic S             11.98Q  0.1  2 
  3 Mason, Symone             99 04-South Dad             12.27Q -1.6  1 
  4 Washington, Demi          99 06-Mississip             12.19Q -0.2  3 
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 06-Club Elit             12.36Q -1.6  1 
  6 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds             12.48Q  0.1  2 
  7 Terry, Twanisha           99 04-South Dad             12.23q -0.2  3 
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 11-Quickfeet             12.52q -0.2  3 
  9 Gordon, Daja              99 12-Madfrogs              12.53  -1.6  1  12.521
 10 Morgan, Lauren            99 03-Usa-Ja                12.53   0.1  2  12.523
 11 Lewis, Jia                99 08-Eagles Wi             12.55  -1.6  1 
 12 Clark, Tamara             99 16-High Poin             12.56  -0.2  3 
 13 Ramsey, Staci             99 15-W C S T C             12.60   0.1  2 
 14 King, Sarahvaughn         99 14-3m TC                 12.63  -1.6  1 
 15 Newkirk, Jada             99 14-Team Onal             12.67   0.1  2 
 16 Jones, Keshya             99 02-Future St             12.75   0.1  2 
 17 Patterson, Rikianne       99 06-New Era T             12.77   0.1  2 
 18 Walker, Lennex            99 06-Chattanoo             12.84  -0.2  3 
 19 Ugbisien, Onome           99 10-Az Titans             12.85  -0.2  3 
 20 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag             12.86   0.1  2 
 21 Greene, Ryan              99 15-Speed Cit             12.87  -0.2  3 
 22 Boutte, Madison           99 12-The Wings             13.03  -1.6  1 
 23 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              13.15  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace             99 04-Dynamic S             12.04  -1.7 
  2 Mason, Symone             99 04-South Dad             12.06  -1.7 
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 15-W C S T C             12.07  -1.7 
  4 Kirkland, Jayla           99 06-Club Elit             12.11  -1.7 
  5 Washington, Demi          99 06-Mississip             12.22  -1.7 
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 04-South Dad             12.43  -1.7 
  7 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds             12.44  -1.7 
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 11-Quickfeet             12.81  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren          99 15-W C S T C             23.95Q  2.8  7 
  2 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro             24.02Q  1.1  4 
  3 Hill, Candace             99 04-Dynamic S             24.15Q  0.6  5 
  4 Terry, Twanisha           99 04-South Dad             24.23Q  1.3  3 
  5 Mason, Symone             99 04-South Dad             24.36Q  0.5  9 
  6 Kirkland, Jayla           99 06-Club Elit             24.70Q  1.6  2 
  7 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              24.71Q  0.6  6 
  8 Gordon, Daja              99 12-Madfrogs              24.76Q  0.7  1 
  9 King, Sarahvaughn         99 14-3m TC                 24.77Q  1.2  8 
 10 Washington, Demi          99 06-Mississip             24.90Q  1.3  3 
 11 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds             24.93Q  0.6  5 
 12 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 15-Los Angel             25.05Q  2.8  7 
 13 Lewis, Jia                99 08-Eagles Wi             25.23Q  1.2  8 
 14 Russell, Payton           99 16-Salisbury             25.33Q  0.7  1 
 15 Clark, Tamara             99 16-High Poin             25.34Q  1.6  2 
 16 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              25.35Q  0.6  6 
 17 Adams, Ariele             99 12-Track Hou             25.57Q  0.5  9 
 18 Scott, Taylor             99 16-Carolina              25.61Q  1.1  4 
 19 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              25.24q  2.8  7 
 20 Morgan, Lauren            99 03-Usa-Ja                25.30q  1.3  3 
 21 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 11-Quickfeet             25.39q  0.7  1 
 22 Granados, Diana           99 12-Madfrogs              25.40q  1.6  2 
 23 Newkirk, Jada             99 14-Team Onal             25.43q  1.2  8 
 24 Thomas, Amariah           00 05-Pacesette             25.48q  1.2  8 
 25 Ugbisien, Onome           99 10-Az Titans             25.49   1.2  8 
 26 Peoples, Paris            00 01-Halls Exp             25.71   0.5  9 
 27 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag             25.78   1.6  2 
 28 Ribera, Olivia            99 13-Xtreme Sp             25.82   0.6  5  25.815
 29 Ward, Charla              99 Unattached               25.82   0.6  6  25.819
 30 Walker, Lennex            99 06-Chattanoo             25.83   2.8  7 
 31 Marsh, Titiana            99 03-West End              25.84   0.7  1 
 32 Octave, Keionne           99 06-United So             25.87   0.7  1 
 33 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached               25.91   1.3  3 
 34 Lampkin, Daija            99 02-Wilmingto             25.99   1.2  8 
 35 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev             26.04   2.8  7 
 36 Laye, Jada                00 07-Lvs Cheet             26.05   0.6  6  26.044
 37 Brown, Kynnedy            00 12-Lancaster             26.05   0.6  6  26.048
 38 Alexander, Tyresha        99 16-The Charl             26.13   0.5  9 
 39 Reed, Jasmine             99 15-W C S T C             26.26   0.6  5 
 40 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached               26.33   1.1  4  26.323
 41 Lewis, Jada               99 08-Eagles Wi             26.33   1.3  3  26.328
 42 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 09-Kansas Ci             26.35   2.8  7 
 43 Oliver, Tiffany           00 02-Trenton T             26.50   1.6  2 
 44 Clark, Summer             99 15-Bay Citie             26.55   1.3  3 
 45 Rosenberger, Alexandria   00 Unattached               26.56   0.5  9 
 46 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               26.57   0.6  6 
 47 Venerable, Aijah          99 09-Kansas Ci             26.67   0.6  5 
 48 Ewing, Brianna            00 02-Eye Catch             26.73   1.1  4 
 49 Paven, Lauren             00 13-Tigard Yo             26.81   0.7  1 
 50 Jeffery, Dominique        00 03-Ebenezer              26.82   0.6  5 
 51 Wilson, Tierra            99 13-Cascade S             26.89   2.8  7 
 52 Phillips, Aries           99 08-Omaha Uni             26.93   1.6  2 
 53 Logan, Mikayla            00 02-Next Leve             27.07   1.3  3 
 54 Whaley, Mya               99 07-Fishers F             27.17   1.1  4 
 55 Christensen, Adara        00 11-Westlake              27.38   1.2  8 
 56 Hess, Lily                99 07-Northside Sai         27.40   0.6  6 
 57 Carter, DeAndrea          00 09-Oklahoma              27.42   1.2  8 
 58 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 13-Flying Aj             27.44   1.6  2 
 59 Ragin, Jada               00 11-Mercury T             28.01   0.5  9 
 60 Favors, A'Marria          00 Unattached               31.10   1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 04-South Dad             23.77Q  1.4  2 
  2 Hill, Candace             99 04-Dynamic S             23.85Q  1.9  1 
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 15-W C S T C             23.95Q  1.3  3 
  4 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro             23.81Q  1.4  2 
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 06-Club Elit             24.31Q  1.3  3 
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 04-South Dad             24.37Q  1.9  1 
  7 Washington, Demi          99 06-Mississip             24.58q  1.9  1 
  8 King, Sarahvaughn         99 14-3m TC                 24.62q  1.9  1 
  9 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              24.68   1.3  3 
 10 Gordon, Daja              99 12-Madfrogs              24.71   1.4  2 
 11 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds             24.75   1.4  2 
 12 Russell, Payton           99 16-Salisbury             25.18   1.4  2 
 13 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              25.26   1.9  1 
 14 Granados, Diana           99 12-Madfrogs              25.31   1.9  1 
 15 Lewis, Jia                99 08-Eagles Wi             25.37   1.3  3 
 16 Clark, Tamara             99 16-High Poin             25.42   1.9  1 
 17 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 15-Los Angel             25.50   1.3  3 
 18 Morgan, Lauren            99 03-Usa-Ja                25.52   1.4  2 
 19 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              25.56   1.3  3 
 20 Newkirk, Jada             99 14-Team Onal             25.65   1.4  2 
 21 Thomas, Amariah           00 05-Pacesette             25.70   1.3  3 
 22 Adams, Ariele             99 12-Track Hou             25.91   1.4  2  25.904
 23 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 11-Quickfeet             25.91   1.9  1  25.908
 24 Scott, Taylor             99 16-Carolina              26.33   1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 04-South Dad             23.87  -1.7 
  2 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro             24.24  -1.7 
  3 Hill, Candace             99 04-Dynamic S             24.34  -1.7 
  4 Williams, Lauren          99 15-W C S T C             24.37  -1.7 
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 06-Club Elit             24.60  -1.7 
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 04-South Dad             25.02  -1.7 
  7 King, Sarahvaughn         99 14-3m TC                 25.16  -1.7 
  8 Washington, Demi          99 06-Mississip             25.18  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              56.65Q  6 
  2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached               57.01Q  3 
  3 Peoples, Paris            00 01-Halls Exp             57.08Q  2 
  4 Granados, Diana           99 12-Madfrogs              57.36Q  4 
  5 Deadmon, Braylen          00 12-Track Hou             57.55Q  5 
  6 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 09-Kansas Ci             57.65Q  7 
  7 Harper, Jayla             99 15-Valley Un             57.98Q  1 
  8 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 04-Team Blaz             58.34Q  8 
  9 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              57.45Q  2 
 10 Manson, Taylor            99 05-Motor Cit             57.64Q  3 
 11 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC             57.72Q  5 
 12 James-Heard, Saudia       00 13-Flying Aj             58.38Q  4 
 13 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp             58.60Q  8 
 14 Johnson, Ayanna           99 10-Glenarden             58.63Q  7 
 15 Thomas, Amariah           00 05-Pacesette             59.00Q  1 
 16 Gbadegesin, Simisola      99 16-Triangle              59.43Q  6 
 17 Porter, Victoria          99 16-Charlotte             58.42q  3 
 18 Wright, Autumn            99 15-Los Angel             58.81q  2 
 19 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev             58.86q  5  58.854
 20 McCoy, Millicent          99 16-Charlotte             58.86q  5  58.857
 21 Taylor, Carlita           99 05-Motor Cit             58.91q  3 
 22 Hamilton, Destiny         99 12-The Wings             58.97q  7 
 23 Brown, Kynnedy            00 12-Lancaster             59.26q  8 
 24 Russell, Payton           99 16-Salisbury             59.49q  2 
 25 Atkins, Kennedi           99 15-Los Angel             59.52   1 
 26 Jones, Taylor             99 06-Huntsvill             59.59   7 
 27 Frank, Jolize             99 Unattached               59.68   6 
 28 Johnson, Kayla            99 04-South Dad             59.99   8 
 29 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac           1:00.00   6 
 30 Bennon, Adia              00 04-Greenvill           1:00.12   4 
 31 Paven, Lauren             00 13-Tigard Yo           1:00.30   5 
 32 Whaley, Mya               99 07-Fishers F           1:00.32   6 
 33 Mayes, Hailey             99 05-Motor Cit           1:00.39   1 
 34 Ellis, Emily              99 11-Lone Peak           1:00.53   4 
 35 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached             1:00.61   1 
 36 Boggan, Imani             99 14-Diablo Va           1:00.65   7 
 37 Ugbisien, Onome           99 10-Az Titans           1:00.96   2 
 38 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 06-United So           1:01.26   3 
 39 Guy, Charity              00 02-Greater N           1:01.47   6 
 40 Hayes, Kayla              99 06-Chattanoo           1:01.77   5 
 41 Riddle, Tabatha           00 16-Carolina            1:01.93   7 
 42 Foy, Chances              99 02-Steel Cit           1:01.98   8 
 43 Vo, Chi                   99 09-Oklahoma            1:01.99   4 
 44 Olabode, Lola             99 14-Diablo Va           1:02.14   7 
 45 Ewing, Brianna            00 02-Eye Catch           1:02.23   1 
 46 Watson, Samantha          99 02-Rochester           1:02.40   3 
 47 Siemens, Anna             99 09-Power Up            1:02.54   8 
 48 DeLaurentis, Rianna       99 Unattached             1:02.69   4 
 49 Weiss, Allyson            00 08-East Ridg           1:02.78   8 
 50 Jeffery, Dominique        00 03-Ebenezer            1:03.21   2 
 51 Udoumana, Imani           99 Unattached             1:03.38   3 
 52 Newby, Madison            99 11-Quickfeet           1:04.40   8 
 53 Barker, Alexa             99 07-Evansvill           1:04.44   1 
 54 Ragin, Jada               00 11-Mercury T           1:04.56   5  1:04.557
 55 Jones, Kyleigh            99 11-Mercury T           1:04.56   3  1:04.559
 56 Jackson, Aliyah           99 07-Fishers F           1:05.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              56.28Q  2 
  2 Granados, Diana           99 12-Madfrogs              56.45Q  1 
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached               57.41Q  3 
  4 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              56.70Q  1 
  5 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev             57.24Q  2 
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC             57.43Q  3 
  7 Manson, Taylor            99 05-Motor Cit             56.95q  1 
  8 Peoples, Paris            00 01-Halls Exp             57.23q  1 
  9 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 09-Kansas Ci             57.36   2 
 10 James-Heard, Saudia       00 13-Flying Aj             57.52   2 
 11 Harper, Jayla             99 15-Valley Un             57.79   2 
 12 Deadmon, Braylen          00 12-Track Hou             57.88   3 
 13 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 04-Team Blaz             58.02   3 
 14 Wright, Autumn            99 15-Los Angel             58.07   2 
 15 Hamilton, Destiny         99 12-The Wings             58.14   1 
 16 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp             58.25   2 
 17 Porter, Victoria          99 16-Charlotte             58.36   3 
 18 Johnson, Ayanna           99 10-Glenarden             58.47   3 
 19 Taylor, Carlita           99 05-Motor Cit             58.94   1 
 20 Brown, Kynnedy            00 12-Lancaster             59.08   3 
 21 Thomas, Amariah           00 05-Pacesette             59.22   1 
 22 Gbadegesin, Simisola      99 16-Triangle              59.26   1 
 23 Russell, Payton           99 16-Salisbury             59.75   2 
 24 McCoy, Millicent          99 16-Charlotte           1:00.58   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              55.92  
  2 Granados, Diana           99 12-Madfrogs              56.30  
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Unattached               56.89  
  4 Manson, Taylor            99 05-Motor Cit             56.97  
  5 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 14-Umoja TC              57.06  
  6 Peoples, Paris            00 01-Halls Exp             57.54  
  7 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev             57.70  
  8 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC             58.87  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached             2:15.80Q  4 
  2 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unl           2:17.30Q  5 
  3 Pate, Bailey              99 15-Valley Un           2:17.87Q  1 
  4 Gregory, Jenna            99 Unattached             2:21.72Q  2 
  5 Granderson, Alexa         00 12-Northwest           2:23.99Q  3 
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC           2:17.92q  1 
  7 Paven, Lauren             00 13-Tigard Yo           2:18.90q  1 
  8 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp           2:21.47q  5 
  9 McClintock, Halle         99 12-The After           2:21.83   4 
 10 Neamtu, Natalie           99 02-Titan Rid           2:22.00   4 
 11 Boggan, Imani             99 14-Diablo Va           2:23.77   1 
 12 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 01-Halls Exp           2:24.24   1 
 13 Betzen, Karyss            99 12-Super Sta           2:24.25   3 
 14 Garcia, Kristen           99 13-Whatcom T           2:25.64   4 
 15 Jones, Lauren             99 16-Charlotte           2:25.76   3 
 16 Land, Cassi               00 14-Foothill            2:25.77   2 
 17 Sharp, Maya               00 15-Valley Un           2:26.30   2 
 18 Nardone, Theresa          99 03-Lightning           2:26.67   4 
 19 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F           2:27.40   5 
 20 Porter, Victoria          99 16-Charlotte           2:27.75   3 
 21 Gomez, Ashley             00 15-Pure Vict           2:27.79   5 
 22 Obrien, Taylor            99 02-Greater N           2:27.92   3 
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 04-North Dek           2:28.03   2 
 24 Milburn, Emma             99 07-Waukegan            2:28.49   3 
 25 Kubinski, Lucie           00 02-Wings Of            2:28.72   2 
 26 Phillips, Breanna         99 07-Fort Wayn           2:29.33   2 
 27 Hathaway, Paige           00 16-Durham St           2:29.54   5 
 28 Tirado, Lianna            99 Unattached             2:30.05   5 
 29 Freeman, Hannah           99 10-Ric Rojas           2:30.06   5 
 30 Dillon, Julianne          00 09-Power Up            2:30.13   5 
 31 Eade, Cailey              99 14-Napa TC             2:30.32   4 
 32 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 06-United So           2:30.80   4 
 33 Brooks, Paige             00 06-Spar TC             2:32.11   2 
 34 Maxwell, Olivia           00 05-Miami Val           2:32.12   4 
 35 Pollard, Maggie           00 Unattached             2:32.65   3 
 36 Jacobsen, Lauren          99 Unattached             2:32.66   2 
 37 Jackson, Amaya            99 03-Central V           2:33.48   1 
 38 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 05-Motor Cit           2:34.10   5 
 39 Riddle, Tabatha           00 16-Carolina            2:35.03   1 
 40 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside            2:35.16   4 
 41 Johnson, Alexis           00 12-The Wings           2:35.91   2 
 42 Erickson, Isabel          00 11-Quickfeet           2:37.07   3 
 43 Targonski, Meredith       99 Unattached             2:37.12   1 
 44 Sjolund, Emma             00 13-Hill Vall           2:37.48   3 
 45 Campos, Julia             00 05-Toledo Ti           2:42.17   3 
 46 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent           2:42.39   1 
 47 Shell, Keleah             99 06-Continent           2:44.64   5 
 -- Marsh, Erin               99 04-Jackrabbi                DQ   4  Lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unl           2:10.11  
  2 Ripple, Erin              99 Unattached             2:13.43  
  3 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC           2:16.77  
  4 Pate, Bailey              99 15-Valley Un           2:18.73  
  5 Gregory, Jenna            99 Unattached             2:20.32  
  6 Paven, Lauren             00 13-Tigard Yo           2:22.44  
  7 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp           2:24.92  
  8 Granderson, Alexa         00 12-Northwest           2:29.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unl           4:46.06Q 
  2 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 12-Track Hou           4:50.36Q 
  3 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 02-Chautauqu           4:54.30Q 
  4 Peterman, Samantha        99 Unattached             4:53.04Q 
  5 Land, Cassi               00 14-Foothill            4:54.61Q 
  6 Garcia, Kristen           99 13-Whatcom T           5:00.25Q 
  7 Henderson, Lauren         00 04-The Storm           4:54.67q 
  8 Tiboni, Hope              00 Unattached             4:55.00q 
  9 Bounds, Julia             99 14-Oak Hill            4:56.67q 
 10 Martin, Clare             99 01-Waltham T           4:58.19q 
 11 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham T           4:59.52q 
 12 Neamtu, Natalie           99 02-Titan Rid           5:01.85q 
 13 Waskom, Hannah            99 13-Speed Unl           5:04.28  
 14 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 01-Halls Exp           5:05.30  
 15 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 01-Attleboro           5:06.81  
 16 Milburn, Emma             99 07-Waukegan            5:07.05  
 17 Betzen, Karyss            99 12-Super Sta           5:07.16  
 18 Davis, Amanda             99 10-Arizona E           5:07.51  
 19 Miles, Jenna              00 14-Oak Hill            5:07.55  
 20 Hathaway, Paige           00 16-Durham St           5:07.95  
 21 Distelrath, Madison       99 16-Unattached          5:10.58  
 22 Brown, Grace              99 14-Oak Hill            5:11.09  
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 04-North Dek           5:12.80  
 24 Fox, Sophie               99 07-Evansvill           5:15.97  
 25 Pollard, Maggie           00 Unattached             5:17.31  
 26 Killian, Riley            00 06-Southern            5:17.32  
 27 Shell, Keleah             99 06-Continent           5:17.33  
 28 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 12-Lone Star           5:19.78  
 29 Glenn, Alexandria         00 12-South Aus           5:20.05  
 30 Livingston, Gillian       00 03-Vienna Yo           5:20.87  
 31 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F           5:21.37  
 32 Marsh, Erin               99 04-Jackrabbi           5:21.44  
 33 Romine, Olivia            00 16-Greensbor           5:22.77  
 34 Martin, Susanna           99 01-Wilton Ru           5:23.83  
 35 Martin, Tori              99 16-Greensbor           5:24.81  
 36 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent           5:25.51  
 37 Meier, Sarena             99 09-Kansas Fl           5:26.77  
 38 Caselman, Callie          00 09-Kansas Fl           5:27.50  
 39 Hobson, Brighid           99 03-Lightning           5:27.61  
 40 Daniels, Sarah            00 03-Fairfax P           5:28.76  
 41 Monroe, Lauren            99 16-Jr Stride           5:37.94  
 42 Applegate, Natalie        99 Unattached             5:49.56  
 43 Hinck, Isabella           00 09-Olathe Ex           5:50.69  
 44 White, Jakiya             00 06-Massey Mi           6:04.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unl           4:32.48  
  2 Bounds, Julia             99 14-Oak Hill            4:43.03  
  3 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 02-Chautauqu           4:47.00  
  4 Henderson, Lauren         00 04-The Storm           4:47.18  
  5 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 12-Track Hou           4:51.28  
  6 Neamtu, Natalie           99 02-Titan Rid           4:52.51  
  7 Tiboni, Hope              00 Unattached             4:52.79  
  8 Martin, Clare             99 01-Waltham T           4:53.06  
  9 Garcia, Kristen           99 13-Whatcom T           4:54.43  
 10 Land, Cassi               00 14-Foothill            4:56.21  
 11 Peterman, Samantha        99 Unattached             5:02.92  
 12 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham T           5:04.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope              00 Unattached            10:22.28  
  2 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 12-Track Hou          10:22.33  
  3 Bounds, Julia             99 14-Oak Hill           10:24.49  
  4 Gibbons, Rafaella         00 Unattached            10:28.61  
  5 Distelrath, Madison       99 16-Unattached         10:36.16  
  6 Neamtu, Natalie           99 02-Titan Rid          10:44.45  
  7 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 01-Waltham T          10:45.08  
  8 Betzen, Karyss            99 12-Super Sta          10:47.61  
  9 Nasir, Maryah             99 04-East Coas          10:47.65  
 10 Jones, Michaela           00 01-Waltham T          10:50.38  
 11 Landis, Clare             99 Unattached            10:53.55  
 12 Kubinski, Lucie           00 02-Wings Of           10:56.97  
 13 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 01-Attleboro          10:58.69  
 14 Henderson, Lauren         00 04-The Storm          10:58.98  
 15 Martin, Tori              99 16-Greensbor          10:59.57  
 16 Miles, Jenna              00 14-Oak Hill           11:00.47  
 17 Davis, Amanda             99 10-Arizona E          11:01.64  
 18 Johnson, Britney          99 Unattached            11:03.28  
 19 Jones, Riley              00 02-Southern           11:03.30  
 20 Mihalis, Morgan           99 04-North Dek          11:11.41  
 21 Romine, Olivia            00 16-Greensbor          11:12.12  
 22 Fox, Sophie               99 07-Evansvill          11:12.73  
 23 Dishion, Kaela            00 14-Foothill           11:14.20  
 24 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 12-Lone Star          11:15.68  
 25 Waskom, Hannah            99 13-Speed Unl          11:16.86  
 26 Neumann, Meissa           00 13-Speed Unl          11:17.38  
 27 Pressman, Jenna           00 01-Westchest          11:19.88  
 28 Glenn, Alexandria         00 12-South Aus          11:24.24  
 29 Livingston, Gillian       00 03-Vienna Yo          11:24.81  
 30 Killian, Riley            00 06-Southern           11:25.49  
 31 Daniels, Sarah            00 03-Fairfax P          11:34.80  
 32 Enderle, Halee            99 16-Jr Stride          11:39.37  
 33 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 10-Cougar TC          11:51.35  
 34 Griffin, Marquasia        00 06-River Cit          11:54.50  
 35 Meier, Sarena             99 09-Kansas Fl          11:58.40  
 36 McDurmon, Grace           99 07-Evansvill          12:20.06  
 37 Van Hise, Kristen         99 15-Temecula           12:26.23  
 38 Nunez, Katy               99 06-Southern           12:28.78  
 39 Beckert, Maria            00 Unattached            12:39.48  
 40 Bradley, Sophia           99 16-Triangle           12:44.38  
 41 Sajonia, Isabelle         99 03-Firebirds          13:00.05  
 42 Hinck, Isabella           00 09-Olathe Ex          13:19.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro           J 13.64Q  0.4  3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              14.55Q  1.4  6 
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 16-Durham St             14.86Q  2.1  1 
  4 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             14.90Q  1.0  2 
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             14.94Q  0.7  7 
  6 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             14.99Q  1.6  4 
  7 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             15.30Q  2.3  5 
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 16-Charlotte             14.97Q  1.0  2 
  9 McLean, Corbin            00 16-High Poin             15.25Q  2.1  1 
 10 Creedon, Jessica          99 02-Mtc Rebel             15.32Q  2.3  5 
 11 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             15.58Q  1.6  4 
 12 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             15.61Q  1.4  6  15.606
 13 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             15.65Q  0.4  3 
 14 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.20Q  0.7  7 
 15 Moore, Kelsia             00 16-Durham St             15.48Q  1.0  2 
 16 Wilson, Azari'el          99 16-Hurdles F             15.55Q  2.1  1 
 17 Wise, Deshae              99 Unattached               15.61Q  2.3  5  15.604
 18 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds             15.82Q  1.6  4 
 19 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 04-Sapphire-             15.92Q  1.4  6 
 20 Dyer, Danae               00 15-Temecula              16.21Q  0.4  3 
 21 Berger, Katja             99 13-Tigard Yo             16.46Q  0.7  7 
 22 Cintron, Taliah           99 02-Wilmingto             15.50q  1.0  2 
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 10-Fk Elite              15.86q  1.6  4 
 24 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 03-Marlboro              15.96q  1.4  6 
 25 Jackson, Tiaja            99 02-South Jer             16.13   1.4  6 
 26 Fulton, Micah             00 15-Pasadena              16.24   1.6  4 
 27 Norman, India             00 02-South Jer             16.27   2.1  1 
 28 Hogan, Alexis             99 02-Future St             16.32   2.1  1 
 29 Hamm, Iesha               99 14-A-1 Baker             16.44   1.6  4 
 30 Bunning, Jordyn           99 07-Mambas TC             16.50   0.7  7 
 31 Murray, Vada              99 07-Mambas TC             16.61   0.4  3 
 32 Woerner, Emerson          99 05-The Flyin             16.94   2.3  5 
 33 Pickens, Kalyn            99 07-Fort Wayn             17.30   1.0  2 
 34 Barksdale, Nayana         00 05-Total Eff             17.42   1.4  6 
 35 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 13-Xtreme Sp             17.58   0.4  3 
 36 Ash, Alivia               99 07-Merrillvi             17.61   1.4  6 
 37 Jones, Kyleigh            99 11-Mercury T             17.69   2.1  1 
 38 White, Tia                00 06-Feliciana             17.90   0.4  3 
 39 LaPlante, Emily           99 01-Averill P             19.02   1.0  2 
 40 Maxwell, Olivia           00 05-Miami Val             19.07   1.6  4 
 41 Braswell, Jordyn          00 06-Memphis H             19.63   2.3  5 
 42 Careaga, Katerina         99 09-Velocity              19.79   0.7  7 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro           J 13.63Q +0.0  1 
  2 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             14.53Q -1.8  2 
  3 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             14.94Q -1.2  3 
  4 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              14.71Q -1.8  2 
  5 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             14.96Q +0.0  1  14.953
  6 McLean, Corbin            00 16-High Poin             15.32Q -1.2  3 
  7 Rhodes, Akira             00 16-Charlotte             14.96q -1.8  2  14.957
  8 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             15.01q +0.0  1 
  9 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             15.19  +0.0  1 
 10 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             15.39  +0.0  1 
 11 Wise, Deshae              99 Unattached               15.54  -1.8  2 
 12 Creedon, Jessica          99 02-Mtc Rebel             15.61  -1.2  3 
 13 Cintron, Taliah           99 02-Wilmingto             15.66  -1.2  3 
 14 Wilson, Azari'el          99 16-Hurdles F             15.85  -1.2  3 
 15 Brown, Kennede            99 10-Fk Elite              15.99  -1.8  2 
 16 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 04-Sapphire-             16.00  +0.0  1 
 17 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             16.14  -1.8  2 
 18 Moore, Kelsia             00 16-Durham St             16.15  -1.2  3 
 19 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 03-Marlboro              16.18  +0.0  1 
 20 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds             16.24  +0.0  1 
 21 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.39  -1.8  2 
 22 Dyer, Danae               00 15-Temecula              16.40  -1.8  2 
 23 Berger, Katja             99 13-Tigard Yo             16.45  -1.2  3 
 24 Moore, Kayla              99 16-Durham St             28.81  -1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro             13.53J  0.9 
  2 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             14.53   0.9 
  3 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              14.54   0.9 
  4 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             14.55   0.9 
  5 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             14.77   0.9 
  6 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             14.95   0.9 
  7 McLean, Corbin            00 16-High Poin             14.96   0.9 
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 16-Charlotte             14.98   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro           J 25.34Q  1.3  3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              26.93Q -0.4  7 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 04-Baldwin B             27.18Q -1.5  5 
  4 Octave, Keionne           99 06-United So             27.89Q  1.1  2 
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             27.94Q +0.0  6 
  6 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 04-Sapphire-             28.40Q  1.6  1 
  7 Boutte, Madison           99 12-The Wings             28.95Q  0.2  4 
  8 Cintron, Taliah           99 02-Wilmingto             28.23Q  1.1  2 
  9 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              28.30Q  1.3  3 
 10 Rhodes, Akira             00 16-Charlotte             28.82Q  1.6  1 
 11 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             28.98Q  0.2  4 
 12 Salmon, Paula             99 01-East New              29.13Q -1.5  5 
 13 Creedon, Jessica          99 02-Mtc Rebel             29.17Q -0.4  7 
 14 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             29.26Q +0.0  6 
 15 Patterson, Rikianne       99 06-New Era T             28.64Q  1.1  2 
 16 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             29.00Q  1.3  3 
 17 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             29.15Q -1.5  5 
 18 Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached               29.48Q +0.0  6 
 19 McLean, Corbin            00 16-High Poin             29.53Q  0.2  4 
 20 Berger, Katja             99 13-Tigard Yo             29.66Q  1.6  1 
 21 Martin, LaNaya            00 04-Team Blaz             29.83Q -0.4  7 
 22 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             28.84q  1.1  2 
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 10-Fk Elite              29.60q +0.0  6 
 24 Hamm, Iesha               99 14-A-1 Baker             29.75q  0.2  4 
 25 Jones, Louise             00 01-Rock City             29.76   1.6  1 
 26 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             29.78   1.6  1 
 27 Fletcher, Sierra          00 16-Island Gl             29.91   1.3  3 
 28 Smalls, Ziani             00 02-Williscam             30.06   1.6  1 
 29 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf             30.13   0.2  4 
 30 Williams, Hadiya          99 05-Westside              30.56   1.3  3 
 31 Campbell, Dejah           99 09-Dashers T             30.59   1.1  2 
 32 Holder-Cozart, Kezia      00 16-Triangle              30.62   0.2  4 
 33 Johnson, Malana           99 10-Glenarden             30.76   1.6  1 
 34 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 03-Marlboro              30.77   1.1  2 
 35 Davis, Kylie              00 10-Zoom Tc I             30.80  -0.4  7  30.796
 35 Obrien, Taylor            99 02-Greater N             30.80  +0.0  6  30.796
 37 Murray, Vada              99 07-Mambas TC             31.21   1.1  2 
 38 Udoumana, Imani           99 Unattached               31.50  -0.4  7 
 39 Gandara, Gabrielle        99 10-Team Blis             31.63  +0.0  6 
 40 Davis, Cheyenne           99 15-Las Vegas             31.66  -1.5  5 
 41 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached               31.75   1.3  3 
 42 Reid, Charnessa           00 16-Tri-City              31.81  -0.4  7 
 43 Swaim, Ally               99 09-Central A             31.99  -0.4  7 
 44 Cullen, Meghann           99 07-Fishers F             32.08  -1.5  5 
 45 Stalter, Alayna           00 07-Trackmysp             32.14  -1.5  5 
 46 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 13-Xtreme Sp             32.15  +0.0  6 
 47 Woerner, Emerson          99 05-The Flyin             32.22   0.2  4 
 48 Bush, Rhyann              99 05-Westside              32.76   1.6  1 
 49 Pyles, Brionne            99 03-Firebirds             33.42  -1.5  5 
 50 Ragin, Jada               00 11-Mercury T             33.67   0.2  4 
 -- Haynie, Zakyrah           99 10-Glenarden                DQ  -1.5  5  Impeded runner
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro           J 25.49Q -0.3  3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              26.70Q -0.2  1 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 04-Baldwin B             27.09Q -0.3  2 
  4 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             27.50Q -0.2  1 
  5 Octave, Keionne           99 06-United So             27.91Q -0.3  2 
  6 Boutte, Madison           99 12-The Wings             28.04Q -0.3  3 
  7 Patterson, Rikianne       99 06-New Era T             28.12q -0.3  2 
  8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             28.24q -0.2  1 
  9 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             28.28  -0.3  2 
 10 Cintron, Taliah           99 02-Wilmingto             28.40  -0.2  1 
 11 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             28.46  -0.3  2 
 12 McLean, Corbin            00 16-High Poin             28.59  -0.3  3 
 13 Rhodes, Akira             00 16-Charlotte             28.61  -0.3  2 
 14 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             28.73  -0.2  1 
 15 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             28.91  -0.2  1 
 16 Salmon, Paula             99 01-East New              28.95  -0.3  3 
 17 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 04-Sapphire-             29.02  -0.3  3 
 18 Creedon, Jessica          99 02-Mtc Rebel             29.14  -0.3  3 
 19 Berger, Katja             99 13-Tigard Yo             29.47  -0.2  1 
 20 Brown, Kennede            99 10-Fk Elite              29.56  -0.2  1  29.551
 20 Freeman, Dnia             99 03-Ebenezer              29.56  -0.3  2  29.551
 22 Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached               29.61  -0.3  3 
 23 Martin, LaNaya            00 04-Team Blaz             29.97  -0.3  2 
 24 Hamm, Iesha               99 14-A-1 Baker             30.21  -0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro             25.80J  1.3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars              26.24J  1.3 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 04-Baldwin B             27.12   1.3 
  4 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             27.72   1.3 
  5 Boutte, Madison           99 12-The Wings             28.32   1.3 
  6 Octave, Keionne           99 06-United So             28.35   1.3 
  7 Patterson, Rikianne       99 06-New Era T             28.49   1.3 
  8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             29.12   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         47.45q  6 
     1) Johnson, Kayla 99               2) Mason, Symone 99               
     3) Cooper, Essence 99              4) Terry, Twanisha 99             
  2 15-W C S T C  'A'                                     48.24q  7 
     1) Ramsey, Staci 99                2) Pardue, Jaden 99               
     3) Reed, Jasmine 99                4) Williams, Lauren 99            
  3 05-Motor City TC  'A'                                 48.54q  2 
     1) Manson, Taylor 99               2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Mayes, Hailey 99                4) Olds, Isabel 99                
  4 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   49.00q  7 
     1) Saunders, Bryanna 99            2) Johnson, Erin 99               
     3) Jones Thames, Shaniece 99       4) Scott, Taylor 99               
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              49.10q  4 
     1) Foley, Vanecia 99               2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Hamilton, Destiny 99            4) Boutte, Madison 99             
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           49.33q  3 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Halley, Alexandrea 99           4) Carter, Toni 00                
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        49.77q  5 
     1) Hill, Taylor 00                 2) Combs, Lauryn 99               
     3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.77q  4 
     1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Johnson, Malana 99             
  9 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       49.94   2 
     1) Williams, Tiara 99              2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00           
     3) Jones, Yo'Era 99                4) Melvin, Danairea 99            
 10 16-High Point Heat Track And  'A'                     49.95   6 
     1) Gilliam, Kennedi 00             2) Gidderon, Ticoiya 00           
     3) Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla 99        4) Clark, Tamara 99               
 11 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           50.00   6 
     1) Johnson, Nicole 99              2) Hayes, Kayla 99                
     3) Davis, Tia 99                   4) Walker, Lennex 99              
 12 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 50.03   3 
     1) Greene, Ryan 99                 2) Bowens, Emerald 99             
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) McCloud, Devin 99              
 13 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   50.09   4 
     1) Washington, Asia 99             2) McClurkin, Chenarah 99         
     3) Campbell, Tatayanna 99          4) McCoy, Millicent 99            
 13 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                                 50.09   1 
     1) Neal, Myia 99                   2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 99              4) Cintron, Taliah 99             
 15 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         50.33   1 
     1) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99             
     3) Reid, Gizelle 00                4) Patterson, Chyrese 99          
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                50.36   2 
     1) Hence, Imani 99                 2) Cox, Mika 99                   
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00             
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                   50.47   4 
     1) Imani, Asaata 99                2) Gbadegesin, Simisola 99        
     3) Pinkney, Jolanta 99             4) McKoy, Jamila 99               
 18 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    50.49   2 
     1) Patterson, Rikianne 99          2) Burras, Aaliyah 00             
     3) Clark, Sydnee 99                4) Griffin, Frankie 00            
 19 13-Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                               50.50   4 
     1) Stewart, Ayanna 00              2) Hoffman, Alyssa 00             
     3) Thomas, Alexia 99               4) Ribera, Olivia 99              
 20 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  50.65   3 
     1) Pyles, Brionne 99               2) Davis, Stephanie 99            
     3) Pyles, Cierra 00                4) Lynn, Ayanna 99                
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    50.78   7 
     1) Martin, LaNaya 00               2) Angulo, Karla 00               
     3) Ray, Keionna 00                 4) Eliscar, Johnaida 00           
 22 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        50.79   5 
     1) Brooks, Tyshayla 99             2) Rhone, Alexis 99               
     3) Berry, Jayda 99                 4) Jones, Keshya 99               
 23 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  50.82   5 
     1) Chappell, D'Nautica 99          2) Boone, Daloria 00              
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00               
 24 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  50.94   1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Davis, Arianna 99              
     3) Boler, Anicia 99                4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
 25 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        50.98   3 
     1) Dear, Gabrielle 99              2) Peoples, Jasmine 99            
     3) Glover, Tanala 00               4) Washington, Demi 99            
 26 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                   51.36   5 
     1) Ray, Destiny 00                 2) Lewis, Kaitlyn 99              
     3) Venerable, Aijah 99             4) Davenport, Destiny 99          
 27 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    51.43   5 
     1) Smith, Ajae'e 99                2) Jeffery, Dominique 00          
     3) Davis, Cameron 00               4) Freeman, Dnia 99               
 28 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  51.51   7 
     1) Connell, Serena 99              2) Carey, Imani 99                
     3) Beavers, Ayanna 99              4) Robinson, Simone 99            
 29 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                              51.68   2 
     1) Rajakumar, Athulya 99           2) Fox, Eden 99                   
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99              
 30 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   51.94   3 
     1) Cheng, Michelle 00              2) Riker, Tanner 00               
     3) Davis, Kylie 00                 4) Grenardo, Olivia 00            
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  51.96   5 
     1) Christensen, Brittney 00        2) Gardner, Jaslyn 00             
     3) Evans, Sarah 00                 4) Newby, Madison 99              
 32 02-Eye Catchers TC  'A'                               52.04   1 
     1) Griffin, Briana 00              2) Lewis, Malika 99               
     3) Ewing, Brianna 00               4) Negron, Camille 99             
 32 16-High Point Blaze TC  'A'                           52.04   6 
     1) White, Tyra 00                  2) Primus, Clara 00               
     3) Withrow, Grace 00               4) Bolden, Leah 00                
 34 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                              52.39   6 
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Perez, Ariadna 99              
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00          
 35 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                  52.63   3 
     1) Harrison, Imani 00              2) Postell, Alexis 99             
     3) Taylor, Casimiran 00            4) Boler, Hanya 00                
 36 02-Lightning TC  'A'                                  52.95   5 
     1) Williams, Tianna 99             2) McFarlane, Allea 99            
     3) Patterson, Makenzi 00           4) Herbert, Siyara 99             
 37 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  53.12   4 
     1) Reese, Aaliyah 99               2) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00          
     3) Dixon, Aja 99                   4) Eatman, Kristian 99            
 38 10-Big Red Express TC  'A'                            53.31   7 
     1) Hughes, Rania 99                2) Watson, Nakala 99              
     3) Hughes, Tasia 99                4) Ball, Jayna 99                 
 39 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    53.45   6 
     1) Adams, Laya 99                  2) Winters, Te'Arra 99            
     3) Robinson, Talia 00              4) Benion, Jazmin 00              
 40 07-Lvs Cheetahs  'A'                                  53.46   7 
     1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) McNeal, Kiara 99               
     3) Jackson, Tyshawna 99            4) Laye, Jada 00                  
 41 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           55.14   1 
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 99            2) Alston, Sharnae 99             
     3) Workman, Annabell'e 99          4) McBride, Rekirah 99            
 42 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          56.03   2 
     1) Allen, Paige 99                 2) Eriksen, Allie 00              
     3) Rodriguez, Michaela 00          4) Madden, Elija 99               
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   3  Exch before zone 3
     1) Browne, Brianna 00              2) Morgan, Christina 99           
     3) Norman, Bobbie 00               4) Griffith, Daniella 00          
 -- 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                     DQ   1  Exch before zone 1
     1) Thomas-Butler, Bryana 00        2) Lewis, Jia 99                  
     3) Fleming, Chauntel 99            4) Lewis, Jada 99                 
 -- 01-New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                           DQ   7  Exch before zone 3
     1) Slater, Janelle 99              2) Harris, Aolani 99              
     3) Lee, Shiian 00                  4) Ferguson, Alliyah 99           
 -- 05-Westside TC  'A'                                      DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99            
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99                
 -- 06-Southern Heat TC  'A'                                 DQ   2  Exch before zone 2
     1) Palmore, Starteasha 00          2) Johnson, Marticia 00           
     3) Smith, Jayla 99                 4) Johnson, Kiana 00              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-W C S T C  'A'                                     48.27  
     1) Ramsey, Staci 99                2) Pardue, Jaden 99               
     3) Reed, Jasmine 99                4) Williams, Lauren 99            
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                                 48.47  
     1) Manson, Taylor 99               2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Mayes, Hailey 99                4) Olds, Isabel 99                
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           48.56  
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Halley, Alexandrea 99           4) Carter, Toni 00                
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              49.36  
     1) Foley, Vanecia 99               2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Hamilton, Destiny 99            4) Boutte, Madison 99             
  5 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   49.37  
     1) Saunders, Bryanna 99            2) Johnson, Erin 99               
     3) Jones Thames, Shaniece 99       4) Scott, Taylor 99               
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        49.87  
     1) Hill, Taylor 00                 2) Combs, Lauryn 99               
     3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  50.13  
     1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Johnson, Malana 99             
 -- 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                            DQ   Exch after sone 2
     1) Johnson, Kayla 99               2) Mason, Symone 99               
     3) Cooper, Essence 99              4) Terry, Twanisha 99             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:55.79q  6 
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99              
  2 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:55.80q  1 
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                 
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:58.18q  4 
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00            
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:58.79q  3 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Carter, Toni 00                 4) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
  5 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.42q  4 
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:00.02q  5 
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00             
  7 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:00.62q  5 
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99             
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99                
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:01.16q  3 
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99             
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00            
  9 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 4:02.26   5 
     1) Lundy, Nia 99                   2) Wright, Solange 99             
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99            
 10 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:03.17   1 
     1) Patterson, Chyrese 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99             
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
 11 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                               4:03.85   6 
     1) Shamlin, Daysha 99              2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Cintron, Taliah 99             
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:04.34   2 
     1) Cossey, Morgan 00               2) Cameron, Javlyn 99             
     3) Johnson, Arjai 99               4) Hill, Taylor 00                
 13 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:05.28   6 
     1) Henning, Quenesha 99            2) Badal, Tamia 00                
     3) Granderson, Alexa 00            4) Roane, Ryan 99                 
 14 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:05.99   4 
     1) Boone, Daloria 00               2) Ways, Kamare 99                
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00               
 15 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:08.86   2 
     1) Thomas, Janaeshia 99            2) Franklin, Tyvori 99            
     3) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               4) Wright, Jessica 00             
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:10.48   1 
     1) Cox, Mika 99                    2) Hence, Imani 99                
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00             
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:11.07   2 
     1) Smith, Midori 99                2) Lynn, Ayanna 99                
     3) Pitts, Jamie 99                 4) Davis, Stephanie 99            
 18 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:11.07   1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Boler, Anicia 99               
 19 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 4:11.24   6 
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Akil, Anu 00                   
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Lewis, Bianca 99               
 20 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:11.55   5 
     1) McCoy, Millicent 99             2) Jones, Lauren 99               
     3) Strong, Blake 00                4) Hill, Kayla 00                 
 21 15-Push TC  'A'                                     4:11.83   3 
     1) Robinson, Shante 99             2) Herron, Jaylah 00              
     3) Bellamy, Aureal 00              4) Gaspard, Kiara 99              
 22 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:12.74   6 
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00              
     3) Creson, Arden 99                4) Boggan, Imani 99               
 23 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:13.92   4 
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Fajardo, Allison 99            
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00          
 24 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:15.03   4 
     1) Jones, Yo'Era 99                2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00           
     3) Melvin, Danairea 99             4) Williams, Tiara 99             
 25 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:16.08   5 
     1) Box, Anna Claire 99             2) Moore, Na'ilah 99              
     3) Love, Asia 00                   4) Slocumb, Nichole 99            
 26 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:18.68   4 
     1) Graham, Amari 99                2) Fleming, Chauntel 99           
     3) Lewis, Jada 99                  4) Lewis, Jia 99                  
 27 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:19.85   5 
     1) Atwater, Mariah 00              2) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 99      
     3) Reid, Charnessa 00              4) Toliver, Shamara 99            
 28 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:22.07   3 
     1) Griffin, Frankie 00             2) Clark, Sydnee 99               
     3) Burras, Aaliyah 00              4) Brown, Lyla 00                 
 29 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:22.86   1 
     1) Glynn, Colleen 99               2) Romanovich, Katelyn 99         
     3) Brown, Jessica 99               4) DeSimone, Isabella 99          
 30 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:24.02   3 
     1) Robinson, Talia 00              2) Winters, Te'Arra 99            
     3) Benion, Jazmin 00               4) Adams, Laya 99                 
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:24.80   3 
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Erickson, Isabel 00            
     3) Christensen, Brittney 00        4) Newby, Madison 99              
 32 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 4:25.02   4 
     1) Coney, Beyonce 99               2) Jackson, Alexandre'ail 99      
     3) Hurst, Taylor 99                4) Felder, Shayla 00              
 33 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                4:25.79   3 
     1) Postell, Alexis 99              2) Davis, Arianna 99              
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Boler, Hanya 00                
 34 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:26.62   5 
     1) Hayes, Kayla 99                 2) Johnson, Nicole 99             
     3) Reviere, Malika 99              4) Carter, Zafiyah 00             
 35 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                 4:26.88   6 
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
 36 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                               4:30.28   1 
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00            
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99             
 37 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:31.79   6 
     1) Davis, Cameron 00               2) Jeffery, Dominique 00          
     3) Ross, Brianna 99                4) Smith, Ajae'e 99               
 38 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            4:32.18   2 
     1) Fox, Eden 99                    2) Clowers, Bethany 99            
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99              
 39 02-Manchester TC  'A'                               4:33.32   2 
     1) Smalley, Nicole 99              2) Giaccone, Julia 00             
     3) Buell, Kelli 99                 4) Martin, Deanna 99              
 40 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:45.69   4 
     1) Doucet, Macey 00                2) Capdeville, Trinity 99         
     3) Martinez, Cameron 00            4) Savoy, Keioana 00              
 41 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:46.96   1 
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99            
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99                
 42 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                  4:48.10   2 
     1) Bailey, Jada 00                 2) Newman, Aariya 00              
     3) Spencer, Raven 00               4) Horne, Verlencia 99            
 43 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:53.07   6 
     1) Jones, Sydney 00                2) Hall, Sydney 99                
     3) Nelson-Williams, Nia 99         4) Brown, Taylor 00               
 44 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                4:53.79   5 
     1) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00           2) Dixon, Aja 99                  
     3) Reese, Aaliyah 99               4) Van Horn, De ja 99             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:50.29  
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                 
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:50.74  
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Augustine, Ariyonna 00          4) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
  3 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:53.00  
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99              
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:55.02  
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00            
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:55.64  
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99             
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00            
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:58.65  
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:59.38  
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00             
  8 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:01.87  
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99             
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            9:34.13  
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                 
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               9:56.46  
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Coleman, Dorrian 00            
     3) Coleman, Drew 99                4) Bedgood, Jenelle 00            
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:03.87  
     1) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      2) McCloud, Devin 99              
     3) Bowens, Emerald 99              4) Williams, Kalyah 00            
  4 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:09.05  
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
  5 02-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                   10:12.69  
     1) Brown, Daelin 00                2) Mosley, Mikaela 00             
     3) Crawford, Lindsey 00            4) Wallace, Arianna 00            
  6 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:16.28  
     1) Schenck, Aliya 00               2) Neumann, Meissa 00             
     3) Cantine, Sophia 99              4) Waskom, Hannah 99              
  7 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                  10:19.50  
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00              
     3) Carlin, Jessie 99               4) Boggan, Imani 99               
  8 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                10:21.87  
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Lundy, Nia 99                  
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99            
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     10:23.75  
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Murphy, Dinah 99               
     3) Eggeling, Rebecca 00            4) Johnson, Arjai 99              
 10 03-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                 10:26.03  
     1) Mueck, Katherine 00             2) Long, Theresa 00               
     3) Saine, Noelle 99                4) Lightner, Lauren 99            
 11 12-South Austin Steel  'A'                         10:27.09  
     1) Jones, Kristen 99               2) Perkins, Emma 00               
     3) Glenn, Alexandria 00            4) Glasgow, Lilly 00              
 12 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                        10:40.47  
     1) Badal, Tamia 00                 2) Henning, Quenesha 99           
     3) Carter, Eden 99                 4) Granderson, Alexa 00           
 13 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                      10:40.87  
     1) Kilby, Nedrah 00                2) Muhammad, Kyara 99             
     3) Robinson, Ginesha 99            4) Phillips, Breanna 99           
 14 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:42.31  
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Patterson, Chyrese 99          
     3) Godfrey, Paris 99               4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
 15 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                     10:52.81  
     1) Bush, Makaela 00                2) Williams, Eboni 00             
     3) Cossey, Morgan 00               4) Gordon, Jessica 00             
 16 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   11:00.52  
     1) Caselman, Callie 00             2) Reynolds, Peyton 99            
     3) Meier, Sarena 99                4) Blazek, Mariah 99              
 17 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                           11:01.67  
     1) Johnson, Alexis 00              2) Hamilton, Destiny 99           
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Hardy, Trinity 00              
 18 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    11:01.83  
     1) Endy, Melissa 99                2) Glynn, Colleen 99              
     3) Romanovich, Katelyn 99          4) DeSimone, Isabella 99          
 19 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                               11:09.24  
     1) Pyles, Cierra 00                2) Sy, Yaye' 00                   
     3) Correia, Lananda 99             4) Smith, Midori 99               
 20 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                               11:10.04  
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Evans, Sarah 00                
     3) Redfearn, Ashlyn 00             4) Erickson, Isabel 00            
 21 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                               11:13.92  
     1) Boler, Anicia 99                2) Lee, Selena 00                 
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Ward, Shannon 99               
 22 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                   11:19.68  
     1) Taylor, Allison 00              2) Harris, Kiana 00               
     3) Denney, Danielle 00             4) Sjolund, Emma 00               
 23 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                      11:27.44  
     1) Dickson, Morgin 99              2) Kozlowski, Kyra 99             
     3) Washington, Richshia 00         4) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99          
 24 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                              11:35.18  
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00            
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99             
 25 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 11:38.22  
     1) Howell, Jaelyn 00               2) Braxton, Jordan 00             
     3) Royster, Tashauna 99            4) Smith, Noelle 00               
 26 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                11:42.12  
     1) Akil, Anu 00                    2) Lewis, Bianca 99               
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Wright, Iantha 00              
 27 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:47.45  
     1) Foster, Jordan 00               2) Harris, Naila 99               
     3) Cockfield, Jamaria 99           4) Fowler, Jayla 00               
 28 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                12:00.11  
     1) White, De'Ania 00               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia               99 07-Merrillvi             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    X 
  2 Sutton, Taylor            00 16-Carolina              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Carmouche, Imani          99 04-Cougar Tc            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mack, Arielle             99 10-Technical            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Griffin, Frankie          00 06-New Era T            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Marsh, Titiana            99 03-West End             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Medill, Josie             00 08-Lincoln J             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Miller, JeAnna            99 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stri             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Muhammad, Kyara           99 07-Fort Wayn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adekunle, Anota           99 12-Track Hou            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Handra, Jaime             00 02-South Par            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Olabode, Lola             99 14-Diablo Va            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Phillips, Breanna         99 07-Fort Wayn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hammond, Madeline         99 04-Peachtree             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Creedon, Jessica          99 02-Mtc Rebel             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Rosenberger, Alexandria   00 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Berreckman, Kennedy       00 08-Cozad You             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Watkins, Kayla            00 04-Myrtle Be            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Hamm, Iesha               99 14-A-1 Baker            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Coleman, Drew             99 05-Motor Cit            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Clark, Sydnee             99 06-New Era T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Combs, Lauryn             99 12-Track Hou            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXO    X 
 27 Hall, Jertaya             99 05-Capital City          1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla     99 16-High Poin             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 29 Jackson, Amaya            99 03-Central V            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 29 Robinson, Autumn          00 03-St Marys             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 31 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 31 Simmons, Kaori            00 10-Arizona P            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 31 Wek, Adeng                99 06-Memphis H            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Edler, Rachel             99 04-North Dek            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Buell, Kelli              99 02-Mancheste            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Petric, Colette           00 02-New Jerse            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Rouse, Alani              00 16-Durham St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 38 Gregory, Katharine        99 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 38 Jackson, Tatyana          00 05-Toledo Ti            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 40 Allen, Paige              99 05-Elite Per            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO   XX 
 41 Reis, Jennifer            99 06-Alabama T            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 42 LaPlante, Emily           99 01-Averill P             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 42 Mc Bride, Shelby          99 09-Southern              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 42 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 45 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 45 Carmody, Nicole           00 15-Temecula             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Fulton, Micah             00 15-Pasadena                 NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached                  NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Baumann, Brianna          00 11-Mercury T                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Henning, Quenesha         99 12-Northwest                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                   
     JO Meet: J 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Long Star P.V..L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linebarger, Makayla       99 14-Raise The             3.75mN  12-03.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dingler, Carson           99 Unattached               3.65mN  11-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McCorkle, Bailee          99 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Caskey, McKenna           99 15-Higher Fl            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wheeler, Alyssa           99 09-Shocker T             3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Spragg, Elleigh           99 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Arent, Taylor             99 04-Mt Pleasa            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 LeLeux, Reagann           99 06-New Heigh             2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Haertling, Kelsey         99 12-Texas Pol             2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bolin, Brooklyn           99 Unattached              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Schake, Haley             99 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brewer, Amalie            99 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hollingsworth, Emily      99 Unattached              J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Phelan, Cassandra         99 Unattached              J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Fleming, Reagan           99 04-Rusty She            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Reis, Jennifer            99 06-Alabama T            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Riley, Shannon            99 05-Capital City         J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Gary, Shelby              99 06-New Heigh            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Hedges, Kelsey            99 12-Texas Exp             2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Burns, Raena              99 04-Mt Pleasa            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Stuart, Courtney          99 04-Pole Vaul             2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Siegfried, Onalee         99 08-Ap Vaulte            J2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Martinez, Cameron         00 06-Gulf Coas             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 24 Mason, Jaelyn             00 05-Excel TC              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Myers, Melissa            00 05-Medal Mak             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stevens, Abigail          99 02-Rochester                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             5.66m   2.4  18-07.00 
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 10-Arizona F             5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 16-Durham St             5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J             5.36m   1.7  17-07.00 
  5 Dukes, Samantha           99 Unattached               5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC             5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
  7 Moore, Kelsia             00 16-Durham St             5.12m   1.4  16-09.75 
  8 Austin, Kenyae            99 16-Durham St             5.11m   1.6  16-09.25 
  9 Patterson, Rikianne       99 06-New Era T             5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
 10 Sutton, Taylor            00 16-Carolina             J5.09m   1.2  16-08.50 
 11 Roane, Ryan               99 12-Northwest             5.05m   0.6  16-07.00 
 12 Newkirk, Jada             99 14-Team Onal             5.04m   3.1  16-06.50 
 13 Creson, Arden             99 14-Diablo Va             5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
 14 Jones, Alexandrea         99 13-Spokane M             4.98m   1.6  16-04.25 
 15 Watkins, Kayla            00 04-Myrtle Be             4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
 16 Seaton, Samantha          99 15-Valley Un             4.95m   0.8  16-03.00 
 17 Ward, Nyla                00 03-Cavalier-             4.92m   0.6  16-01.75 
 18 Workman, Annabell'e       99 04-Jumpstart            J4.92m   0.3  16-01.75 
 19 Pourasgari, Elnaz         00 15-Valley Un             4.90m   1.3  16-01.00 
 20 Goins, Maya               00 02-Stallions             4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
 21 Edler, Rachel             99 04-North Dek             4.86m   0.6  15-11.50 
 22 Sanders, Lacey            00 12-Elite Of              4.84m   1.6  15-10.50 
 23 Harris, Aolani            99 01-New York              4.82m   1.3  15-09.75 
 24 James-Heard, Saudia       00 13-Flying Aj             4.79m   1.7  15-08.75 
 25 Pruitt, Caroline          99 Unattached               4.77m   3.2  15-07.75 
 26 Shaw, Marissa             99 Unattached               4.76m   0.8  15-07.50 
 27 Griffin, Frankie          00 06-New Era T             4.75m   1.4  15-07.00 
 28 King, Kayela              99 12-Track Hou            J4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
 29 Ryan, Gabrielle           00 16-Triangle              4.69m   0.6  15-04.75 
 30 Carlin, Breene            99 Unattached               4.68m   1.9  15-04.25 
 31 Shields, Khori            99 09-Dashers T            J4.68m   1.4  15-04.25 
 32 Gragg, Arianna            00 14-Diablo Va             4.67m   1.0  15-04.00 
 33 Ruiz, Daniella            99 07-Dupage TC            J4.67m   0.5  15-04.00 
 34 Childers, Vyctoria        99 12-Hallmark              4.66m   2.3  15-03.50 
 35 Miller, JeAnna            99 Unattached               4.65m   1.0  15-03.25 
 36 Correia, Lananda          99 03-Firebirds             4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
 37 Del Mundo, Brittany       99 02-New Jerse             4.60m   3.6  15-01.25 
 38 Brown, Madison            99 06-Jackson E             4.58m   1.5  15-00.50 
 39 Fox, Eden                 99 13-Cascade S             4.54m   0.5  14-10.75 
 39 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 03-Dc Speed              4.54m   1.3  14-10.75 
 41 Adams, Laya               99 07-Zephyrs T            J4.54m   1.5  14-10.75 
 42 Udoumana, Imani           99 Unattached               4.49m   0.5  14-08.75 
 43 Spears, Sydney            99 07-Indiana S             4.46m   1.6  14-07.75 
 44 Thomas, Taylor            99 03-Afya Publ             4.45m   2.0  14-07.25 
 45 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 02-Valley Sp             4.44m   0.4  14-07.00 
 46 McElrath, Destiny         99 08-La Crosse             4.39m   1.3  14-05.00 
 47 Little, Ninti             00 15-Hawaiian              4.35m   2.4  14-03.25 
 48 Robinson, Ginesha         99 07-Fort Wayn             4.32m   2.0  14-02.25 
 49 Mc Bride, Shelby          99 09-Southern              4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
 50 Christensen, Adara        00 11-Westlake              3.95m   3.2  12-11.50 
 51 Powell, Jamilla           99 05-Motor Cit             3.86m   1.4  12-08.00 
 -- Phillips, Aries           99 08-Omaha Uni                ND   NWI           
 -- Wek, Adeng                99 06-Memphis H              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri            11.21m  -0.5  36-09.50 
     10.85m(-0.5) 11.19m(-0.2) PASS      11.21m(-0.5) 10.88m(-1.0) 11.12m(-0.6)
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 10-Arizona F            10.78m  -1.4  35-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.60m(-2.4) 10.50m(-1.3) 10.41m(-1.5) 10.67m(-0.5) 10.78m(-1.4)
  3 Workman, Annabell'e       99 04-Jumpstart            10.76m  -1.0  35-03.75 
     10.76m(-1.0) 10.28m(-0.8) 10.23m(-0.5) 10.44m(-0.6) 10.50m(-0.2) 10.56m(-1.6)
  4 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf            10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     9.94m(-1.7) 10.34m(-0.9) 10.58m(-0.5) 10.16m(-1.1) 10.18m(0.1) 10.74m(-1.2)
  5 Trawick, Brittany         99 04-Baldwin B            10.68m  -0.9  35-00.50 
     10.26m(-2.7) 10.68m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.52m(-1.1)
  6 Mack, Arielle             99 10-Technical            10.44m  -0.3  34-03.00 
     9.79m(-1.6) 9.66m(-0.9) 10.43m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7) 9.91m(0.1) 10.44m(-0.3)
  7 King, Elyse               99 16-Asheville            10.41m  -1.1  34-02.00 
     10.41m(-1.1) 10.27m(-0.7) 10.08m(-1.4) 10.27m(-1.4) 10.28m(-0.6) 10.16m(-0.1)
  8 Badger, Totianna          99 04-Baldwin J            10.33m  -0.2  33-10.75 
     9.93m(-1.4) 10.33m(-0.2) 9.88m(-1.9) 9.45m(-1.1) 10.12m(-0.6) 9.91m(-1.1)
  9 Lafleur, Jala             00 06-New Era T            10.26m  -2.1  33-08.00 
     9.52m(-0.2) 10.26m(-2.1) PASS                 
 10 Weiss, Allyson            00 08-East Ridg            10.25m  -0.2  33-07.50 
     10.14m(-0.7) 10.25m(-0.2) 9.95m(-1.3)           
 11 Roane, Ryan               99 12-Northwest            10.24m  -1.5  33-07.25 
     10.12m(-0.4) 10.24m(-1.5) 10.08m(-0.1)           
 12 Austin, Kenyae            99 16-Durham St            10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
     9.85m(-1.0) 10.11m(+0.0) 9.74m(-0.7)           
 13 Walker, Jaylen            00 15-Bay Citie             9.98m  -1.5  32-09.00 
     9.67m(-1.0) 9.40m(-1.9) 9.98m(-1.5)           
 14 Johnson, Morgan           99 12-Texas Sto             9.95m  -1.3  32-07.75 
     9.95m(-1.3) 9.81m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)           
 15 Sanders, Lacey            00 12-Elite Of              9.72m  -2.2  31-10.75 
     9.32m(-2.5) 9.31m(-3.6) 9.72m(-2.2)           
 16 Rouse, Alani              00 16-Durham St             9.69m  -0.4  31-09.50 
     9.29m(-1.6) 9.56m(-0.9) 9.69m(-0.4)          
 17 Ways, Kamare              99 04-Baldwin J             9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     8.96m(-1.7) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.63m(-0.8)           
 18 Carter-Averett, Cassidy   99 12-Port Arth            J9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     9.68m(+0.0) 9.41m(-1.3) 9.07m(-1.4)           
 19 Fulton, Micah             00 15-Pasadena              9.64m  -0.6  31-07.50 
     9.35m(-0.3) 9.60m(-1.7) 9.64m(-0.6)           
 20 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S             9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50 
     9.61m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.3) 9.39m(-0.9)           
 21 Boston, JaKhiyah          99 09-Louis Mos             9.56m  -0.8  31-04.50 
     9.09m(-1.8) 9.56m(-0.8) 9.09m(-1.9)           
 22 Moore, Kelsia             00 16-Durham St             9.49m   0.7  31-01.75 
     9.49m(0.7) 9.21m(-1.5) 9.42m(-0.2)           
 23 Zambruno, Olivia          99 02-Valley Sp            J9.49m  -1.3  31-01.75 
     8.99m(-0.5) 9.04m(-0.5) 9.49m(-1.3)           
 24 Shannon, Montasia         00 12-Elite Of              9.48m  -1.1  31-01.25 
     9.48m(-1.1) 9.43m(-0.3) 9.40m(-1.1)           
 25 Mitchell, Jordan          00 03-Tbf Spart             9.47m   0.4  31-01.00 
     9.47m(0.4) 9.03m(-2.4) 9.41m(-0.8)           
 26 Douglas, Amber            99 15-Pasadena              9.37m  -1.2  30-09.00 
     9.37m(-1.2) 9.25m(-1.1) 9.02m(-1.5)           
 27 Harris, Kyla              99 03-Cobra TC              9.35m  -0.7  30-08.25 
     9.31m(-2.0) 9.35m(-0.7) 9.32m(-2.1)           
 28 LaPlante, Emily           99 01-Averill P             9.29m  -0.6  30-05.75 
     9.04m(-1.0) 9.29m(-0.6) 8.94m(-0.6)           
 29 Hill, Akaylah             00 15-W C S T C             9.16m  -0.7  30-00.75 
     9.14m(-0.2) 8.91m(-2.5) 9.16m(-0.7)           
 30 Miller, JeAnna            99 Unattached              J9.16m  -0.1  30-00.75 
     8.93m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 9.16m(-0.1)           
 31 Ridilla, Taylor           00 02-Greensbur             9.10m  -1.4  29-10.25 
     8.89m(-0.2) 8.77m(-1.5) 9.10m(-1.4)           
 32 Handra, Jaime             00 02-South Par             8.94m  -0.1  29-04.00 
     7.89m(-1.0) 8.31m(-0.6) 8.94m(-0.1)           
 33 Chiao, Emma               00 14-Oak Hill              8.92m  -1.0  29-03.25 
     8.65m(-0.5) 8.90m(-1.0) 8.02m(-1.8)           
 34 Watters, Thalia           99 10-Team Blis             8.70m  -2.4  28-06.50 
     8.70m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2) 8.61m(-1.3)           
 35 Robinson, Dejah           99 14-3m TC                 8.53m  -1.6  28-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 8.53m(-1.6) 8.47m(-0.9)           
 36 Payne, Teryah             00 10-Arizona C             8.43m  -1.0  27-08.00 
     8.43m(-1.0) 7.71m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4)           
 37 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill             8.40m  -1.2  27-06.75 
     8.40m(-1.2) 7.98m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 38 Brown, Taylor             00 07-Chicago S             8.07m  -0.8  26-05.75 
     7.34m(-2.3) 8.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.1)           
 39 Fletcher, Tyre'e          00 05-Northwest             8.05m  -2.9  26-05.00 
     7.75m(-1.2) 7.82m(-1.6) 8.05m(-2.9)         
 40 Lambert, Breanna          99 02-West Sene             8.02m  -0.8  26-03.75 
     FOUL(-4.1) 8.02m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.6)           
 41 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 01-Waltham T             7.77m  -1.2  25-06.00 
     7.52m(-2.5) 7.77m(-1.2) 7.72m(-0.8)           
 -- Smalls, Serena            00 01-Metro Eag              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1)           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney          99 07-Aurora Fl            14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  14.59m
  2 Patterson, Alladia        99 15-Trebuchet            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  12.39m  12.32m  11.33m  FOUL  12.44m
  3 Holland, Carisma          99 04-Seneca Gl            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.07m  12.74m  13.53m  12.85m  13.11m  12.72m
  4 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.44m  13.39m  12.69m  12.87m  12.43m  12.79m
  5 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.79m  12.93m  13.19m  11.94m  12.77m  11.85m
  6 Jackson, Kristian         99 Unattached              13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.65m  12.39m  12.73m  13.02m  FOUL  12.55m
  7 Leeking, Hailey           00 13-Hill Vall            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.42m  12.46m  11.88m  11.73m  11.88m
  8 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 04-Peak Perf            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  11.02m  10.93m  11.26m  10.49m  FOUL
  9 McCoy, Alexandria         99 07-Golden Ea            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.11m  10.65m  12.38m           
 10 Bryant, Jordyn            00 14-Diablo Va            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.07m  11.73m  12.14m           
 11 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattached              12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  10.83m  FOUL           
 12 Hopkins, Avianna          99 Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.28m  11.69m           
 13 Spears, Jhan              99 01-Capital C            11.73m   38-06.00 
      9.57m  11.42m  11.73m           
 14 Pierce, Jada              00 13-Albina Ro            11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.46m  11.54m  10.97m           
 15 Stanley, Maya             00 16-The Pride            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.65m  10.11m  11.22m           
 16 Van Demark, Rhiannon      99 04-Myrtle Be           J11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.46m  10.39m           
 17 Beasley, Kayla            00 Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.87m  11.12m           
 18 Pollard, Hailey           99 12-The Wings            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.00m  10.56m  11.01m           
 19 Brown, Erin               00 15-Los Angel            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.64m  9.96m           
 20 Creagan, Amanda           99 13-Evergreen            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.52m  10.87m           
 21 Carmichael, Tomara        99 02-Williscam            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.68m  10.04m           
 22 Poole, Jazzmine           99 09-Dashers T           J10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.90m           
 23 Howell, Isis              99 12-Texas Thr            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.71m  10.85m  10.69m           
 24 Murph, Courtney           99 16-Carolina             10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.10m  10.75m  10.77m           
 25 Ceesay, Fatima            99 10-Glenarden            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.24m  10.54m           
 26 Tadepalli, Sahana         99 Unattached              10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.77m  10.52m  10.27m           
 27 Cooke, Adelaide           99 Unattached              10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.97m  10.45m  9.80m           
 28 Greene, Malice            99 03-Ft Belvoi           J10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.72m  FOUL  10.45m           
 29 Kindred, Dakota           00 03-Summers G            10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.80m  9.04m  10.40m           
 30 Usual, Seasons            99 03-Marlboro             10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.64m  9.72m  10.39m           
 31 Wilson, Jordan            00 02-Morris Es            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  9.85m  9.46m           
 32 Moran, Shelby             00 13-Dare To D            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.57m  10.34m  10.19m           
 33 Gamble, Monecia           99 12-Lancaster            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  7.50m  9.20m           
 34 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-Nh Thunde            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.70m  10.04m           
 35 Eaton, Taylor             99 05-Elite Per             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.33m  9.55m  9.98m           
 36 Gayles, Giana             99 04-Excelerat             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.74m  9.86m           
 37 Wilson, Nyasha            00 07-Warrior A             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.23m  9.71m           
 38 Grant, Tiondra            00 06-Tri-City              9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.27m  9.94m  9.17m           
 39 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 08-Cornhuske             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.64m  FOUL  9.76m           
 40 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 10-Do Right              9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.61m  FOUL           
 41 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.36m  9.09m  9.40m           
 42 Freeman, Angel            99 05-Toledo Al             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.19m  8.94m           
 43 Swisher, Sarah            99 05-Miami Val             9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.28m  9.37m  FOUL            
 44 Thomas, Elyssa            99 01-Notre Dam             9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.87m  9.36m  9.35m          
 45 Bolden, Destini           00 15-Las Vegas             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.12m  9.34m  8.96m           
 46 Singleton, Diamond        00 06-Mobile Pa            J9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.47m  9.04m  9.34m           
 47 Brice, Keirria            00 09-Louis Mos             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.88m  9.29m  9.24m           
 48 Holmes, Antavia           00 06-Spar TC               9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.05m  8.91m           
 49 Semancik, Rebecca         99 Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  8.91m  8.87m           
 50 Taylor, Ashley            99 16-Charlotte             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.66m  FOUL           
 51 Horner, Alesia            00 09-Southern              7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.72m  7.82m  7.51m           
 -- Clark, Alexis             00 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poole, Jazzmine           99 09-Dashers T            40.21m     131-11 
      39.19m  37.51m  40.21m  29.35m  37.85m  25.56m
  2 Morgan, Courtney          99 07-Aurora Fl            38.85m     127-05 
      34.93m  FOUL  31.57m  37.49m  37.72m  38.85m
  3 Holland, Carisma          99 04-Seneca Gl            38.16m     125-02 
      32.43m  FOUL  38.16m  37.34m  36.22m  FOUL
  4 Gustely, Sophia           99 Unattached              37.34m     122-06 
      35.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m
  5 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached              36.00m     118-01 
      29.77m  34.12m  32.93m  36.00m  33.74m  31.19m
  6 Johns, Emily              99 Unattached              35.30m     115-10 
      31.18m  35.30m  35.17m  FOUL  34.67m  29.74m
  7 Bryant, Jordyn            00 14-Diablo Va            33.26m     109-01 
      FOUL  32.86m  FOUL  33.26m  FOUL  31.43m
  8 Howell, Isis              99 12-Texas Thr            32.66m     107-02 
      28.32m  32.66m  FOUL  32.02m  FOUL  26.06m
  9 Hopkins, Avianna          99 Unattached              31.93m     104-09 
      29.67m  FOUL  31.93m            
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-Nh Thunde            31.11m     102-01 
      31.11m  26.87m  30.83m            
 11 Creagan, Amanda           99 13-Evergreen            30.88m     101-04 
      29.97m  29.44m  30.88m            
 12 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Unattached              30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.13m            
 13 Hernandez, Victoria       99 10-El Paso W            29.34m      96-03 
      29.34m  FOUL  27.39m            
 14 McCoy, Alexandria         99 07-Golden Ea            29.24m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL            
 15 Moran, Shelby             00 13-Dare To D            29.04m      95-03 
      26.54m  29.04m  25.48m            
 16 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 04-Peak Perf            28.82m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.82m            
 17 Pollard, Hailey           99 12-The Wings            28.72m      94-03 
      25.73m  25.72m  28.72m            
 18 Cooke, Adelaide           99 Unattached              28.40m      93-02 
      27.60m  25.63m  28.40m            
 19 Patterson, Alladia        99 15-Trebuchet            27.27m      89-06 
      25.87m  26.97m  27.27m            
 20 Carmichael, Tomara        99 02-Williscam            27.18m      89-02 
      26.74m  25.19m  27.18m            
 21 Grant, Tiondra            00 06-Tri-City             27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  24.64m            
 22 Headings, Katelynn        99 13-Dare To D           J27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  23.47m            
 23 Kehoe, Sarah              99 05-Capital City         27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 08-Cornhuske            26.99m      88-06 
      26.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Unattached              26.03m      85-05 
      FOUL  26.03m  24.80m            
 26 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Unattached              25.61m      84-00 
      25.61m  FOUL  24.39m            
 27 Coleman, DaJah            99 06-Mobile Pa            25.40m      83-04 
      24.53m  23.09m  25.40m            
 28 Darden, Kharizma          99 15-Moreno Va            25.03m      82-01 
      23.35m  FOUL  25.03m            
 29 Thomas, Elyssa            99 01-Notre Dam            24.74m      81-02 
      21.44m  24.74m  FOUL            
 30 Fraley, Veronica          00 16-Jr Stride            24.24m      79-06 
      23.53m  22.78m  24.24m            
 31 Carter, Elena             99 14-Mercury R            23.98m      78-08 
      23.98m  FOUL  21.62m            
 32 Tadepalli, Sahana         99 Unattached              23.94m      78-06 
      FOUL  22.16m  23.94m            
 33 Gamble, Monecia           99 12-Lancaster            23.90m      78-05 
      22.19m  21.68m  23.90m            
 34 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 10-Do Right             23.44m      76-11 
      22.33m  23.44m  19.54m            
 35 Trexler, Kaitlyn          99 16-Salisbury            22.80m      74-10 
      22.80m  20.74m  FOUL            
 36 Manzueta, Branda          99 01-Notre Dam            22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  21.27m  18.84m            
 37 Jackson, Camryn           99 07-Golden Ea            20.99m      68-10 
      20.99m  FOUL  18.75m            
 38 Swisher, Sarah            99 05-Miami Val            20.97m      68-09 
      16.00m  20.97m  FOUL            
 39 Fufa, Kumale              00 15-Moreno Va            20.71m      67-11 
      19.67m  20.71m  19.89m            
 40 Lazenby, Lauren           99 05-Northwest            19.45m      63-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.45m            
 41 Singleton, Diamond        00 06-Mobile Pa            19.23m      63-01 
      FOUL  16.72m  19.23m            
 42 Ceesay, Fatima            99 10-Glenarden            18.59m      61-00 
      18.34m  FOUL  18.59m            
 43 Burns, Arianna            99 01-Glencadia            17.73m      58-02 
      17.06m  17.63m  17.73m            
 44 Brice, Keirria            00 09-Louis Mos            17.54m      57-06 
      17.54m  FOUL  17.41m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krug, Britt               99 02-Mountain             33.27m     109-02 
      FOUL  27.49m  33.27m  26.05m  31.27m  32.22m
  2 Shepherd, Kaylah          99 12-Track Hou            32.40m     106-03 
      30.43m  29.65m  30.61m  31.66m  26.75m  32.40m
  3 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 08-Cornhuske            31.97m     104-11 
      30.71m  29.86m  31.97m  30.02m  30.12m  29.53m
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 02-New Jerse            30.04m      98-07 
      29.92m  23.90m  27.32m  26.17m  30.04m  28.32m
  5 Pierce, Jada              00 13-Albina Ro            29.73m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.66m  FOUL  25.53m  24.74m  29.73m
  6 Lemoine, Christianna      00 06-United So            28.42m      93-03 
      25.97m  26.07m  27.63m  26.16m  24.53m  28.42m
  7 Murph, Courtney           99 16-Carolina             27.67m      90-09 
      27.67m  24.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Nelson, Hilary            99 06-Mobile Ci            27.33m      89-08 
      27.02m  23.62m  20.68m  27.24m  26.83m  27.33m
  9 Fufa, Kumale              00 15-Moreno Va            26.97m      88-06 
      25.05m  26.97m  FOUL         
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 01-Nh Thunde            26.38m      86-06 
      20.59m  26.38m  26.13m           
 11 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached              25.73m      84-05 
      23.62m  25.73m  24.98m           
 12 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 10-Do Right             25.32m      83-01 
      24.87m  25.32m  25.05m           
 13 Gustely, Sophia           99 Unattached              25.30m      83-00 
      23.99m  25.03m  25.30m         
 14 Moody, Shari              99 03-Team Netw            25.26m      82-10 
      25.26m  23.38m  24.07m         
 15 Neufville, Danielle       99 16-The Pride            25.20m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.20m  23.41m         
 16 Laidler, Kristin          99 13-Cascade S            25.07m      82-03 
      21.82m  20.43m  25.07m          
 17 Stanley, Maya             00 16-The Pride            24.98m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.98m  23.51m           
 18 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 13-Allegianc            24.19m      79-04 
      FOUL  24.19m  23.32m         
 19 Burns, Raena              99 04-Mt Pleasa            23.90m      78-05 
      22.25m  22.64m  23.90m           
 20 Daugherty, Naomi          00 04-Creekview            23.45m      76-11 
      20.35m  23.45m  23.42m         
 21 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Unattached              23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.28m  20.60m         
 22 Smith, Carissa            00 04-Smyrna TC            23.05m      75-07 
      22.19m  23.05m  22.00m         
 23 Mace, Morghan             00 08-Bellevue             22.68m      74-05 
      22.54m  14.63m  22.68m           
 24 Bolden, Destini           00 15-Las Vegas            22.63m      74-03 
      20.95m  21.57m  22.63m         
 25 Jackson, Kristian         99 Unattached              22.61m      74-02 
      22.11m  20.74m  22.61m           
 26 Coleman, DaJah            99 06-Mobile Pa            22.53m      73-11 
      22.53m  21.70m  22.30m           
 27 Hill, Lillian             00 Unattached              22.39m      73-05 
      22.39m  18.82m  17.43m         
 28 Patterson, Alladia        99 15-Trebuchet            22.37m      73-05 
      18.77m  22.37m  20.84m           
 29 Janok, Lauren             00 16-North Wak            22.19m      72-10 
      21.29m  22.19m  20.99m           
 30 Garnhart, Morgan          00 07-Golden Ea            21.98m      72-01 
      15.25m  16.84m  21.98m           
 31 Knapp, Heather            99 02-Hunterdon            21.77m      71-05 
      21.77m  18.97m  19.10m         
 32 Harris, Catherine         00 12-Mainland             21.36m      70-01 
      19.33m  18.33m  21.36m           
 33 McCoy, Alexandria         99 07-Golden Ea            21.20m      69-07 
      18.91m  21.20m  20.34m           
 34 Jackson, Camryn           99 07-Golden Ea            21.00m      68-11 
      18.90m  18.26m  21.00m           
 35 Smith, Madison            99 16-Asheville            20.32m      66-08 
      20.32m  16.29m  17.14m           
 36 Abalos, Deion             00 10-Do Right             19.45m      63-10 
      17.30m  17.22m  19.45m         
 37 Thomas, Yazmine           99 01-Mhc TC               19.20m      63-00 
      17.62m  19.20m  18.91m           
 38 Mace, Mya                 99 08-Bellevue             18.84m      61-10 
      15.75m  17.55m  18.84m           
 39 Mosby, DeMya              00 12-Track Hou            18.33m      60-02 
      18.33m  16.58m  17.19m          
 40 Jackson, Malaya           00 14-A-1 Baker            18.28m      60-00 
      18.28m  14.73m  15.94m         
 41 Swisher, Sarah            99 05-Miami Val            18.17m      59-07 
      15.55m  16.64m  18.17m         
 42 Holland, Carisma          99 04-Seneca Gl            17.81m      58-05 
      17.81m  17.05m  17.44m           
 43 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 03-Hummingbi            17.47m      57-04 
      13.55m  17.47m  FOUL         
 44 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 04-Peak Perf            17.28m      56-08 
      16.01m  16.05m  17.28m           
 45 Poole, Jazzmine           99 09-Dashers T            16.47m      54-00 
      16.47m  16.02m  FOUL           
 46 Thomas, Elyssa            99 01-Notre Dam            16.37m      53-08 
      16.03m  16.37m  14.49m           
 47 Grant, Tiondra            00 06-Tri-City             16.19m      53-01 
      16.19m  14.99m  11.39m         
 48 Brown, Erin               00 15-Los Angel            14.96m      49-01 
      14.34m  14.96m  14.75m         
 49 Harrold, Kyra             00 07-Zephyrs T            14.67m      48-01 
      14.67m  12.63m  14.15m         
 50 Zamora, Nadia             00 09-Central A            14.66m      48-01 
      14.66m  13.86m  12.36m         
 51 Vogelsmeier, Madison      99 09-Blue Gold            14.29m      46-10 
      13.81m  14.29m  FOUL           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F           2:22.58   2    789
  2 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac           2:23.16   2    781
  3 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit           2:32.13   2    666
  4 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside            2:32.62   1    660
  5 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached             2:33.08   2    655
  6 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul           2:34.04   1    643
  7 Jordan, Jade              99 04-St Johns            2:36.70   1    611
  8 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf           2:38.25   2    593
  9 James, Sara               99 Unattached             2:38.51   1    590
 10 Foster, Jia               99 12-Tigers Yo           2:40.43   1    568
 11 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri           2:45.63   2    510
 12 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So           2:46.06   2    505
 13 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill           2:48.17   1    483
 14 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached             2:51.86   1    444
 15 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S           2:51.91   1    444
 16 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached             3:05.27   1    318
 17 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached             3:07.84   1    296
 18 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi           3:09.36   2    283
 19 Mccray, Bailey            00 16-Durham St           3:13.32   2    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             15.48  -0.7  5    779
  2 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F             15.79   0.6  3    740
  3 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             15.99   0.5  4    715
  4 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             16.03  -0.7  5    711
  5 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.16   0.5  4    695
  6 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit             16.24   0.6  3    685
  7 Mccray, Bailey            00 16-Durham St             16.45   1.0  2    660
  8 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf             16.50   0.1  1    654
  9 Jordan, Jade              99 04-St Johns              16.80  +0.0  6    619
 10 James, Sara               99 Unattached               17.10  +0.0  6    585
 11 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               17.11  +0.0  6    584
 12 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul             17.72   0.5  4    518
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside              17.74   0.5  4    516
 14 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached               17.75   0.6  3    515
 15 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               18.57   1.0  2    431
 16 Foster, Jia               99 12-Tigers Yo             18.58   0.1  1    430
 17 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S             19.27   1.0  2    366
 18 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill             19.45  +0.0  6    349
 19 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               22.42   0.1  1    133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Jordan, Jade              99 04-St Johns              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Mccray, Bailey            00 16-Durham St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 James, Sara               99 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Foster, Jia               99 12-Tigers Yo                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             4.94m   1.6  16-02.50    543
  2 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             4.86m   1.9  15-11.50    522
  3 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               4.69m  -2.0  15-04.75    477
  4 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F             4.68m  -1.6  15-04.25    474
  5 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit             4.66m  -0.5  15-03.50    469
  6 Mccray, Bailey            00 16-Durham St             4.58m   2.2  15-00.50    448
  7 James, Sara               99 Unattached               4.50m  -0.5  14-09.25    428
  7 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf             4.50m  -0.2  14-09.25    428
  9 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S             4.44m  -0.9  14-07.00    413
 10 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             4.35m  -1.2  14-03.25    391
 11 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               4.31m  -0.2  14-01.75    381
 12 Foster, Jia               99 12-Tigers Yo             4.18m  -0.5  13-08.75    350
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside              4.11m  -0.2  13-06.00    333
 14 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               4.05m  -0.1  13-03.50    319
 14 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             4.05m   2.0  13-03.50    319
 16 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill             3.87m   0.5  12-08.50    279
 17 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul             3.71m   1.0  12-02.25    244
 18 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached               3.52m   1.9  11-06.75    204
 -- Jordan, Jade              99 04-St Johns               FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So            10.41m   34-02.00    556
  2 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit            10.13m   33-03.00    538
  3 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached               9.54m   31-03.75    499
  4 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             9.46m   31-00.50    494
  5 Foster, Jia               99 12-Tigers Yo             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  6 James, Sara               99 Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25    459
  7 Mccray, Bailey            00 16-Durham St             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  8 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac             8.41m   27-07.25    426
  9 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F             8.31m   27-03.25    419
  9 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S             8.31m   27-03.25    419
 11 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf             8.27m   27-01.75    417
 12 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached               8.18m   26-10.00    411
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside              8.05m   26-05.00    403
 14 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             7.73m   25-04.50    382
 15 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill             7.48m   24-06.50    366
 16 Jordan, Jade              99 04-St Johns              7.45m   24-05.50    364
 17 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00    360
 18 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    353
 19 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles F              3100  
  2 Williams, Kalyah          00 15-Speed Cit              2979  
  3 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So              2874  
  4 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri              2863  
  5 Poe, Asia                 99 06-Peak Perf              2828  
  6 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Trac              2807  
  7 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached                2690  
  8 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside               2424  
  9 James, Sara               99 Unattached                2421  
 10 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi              2333  
 11 McKenzie, Savanah         99 12-Club Vaul              2282  
 12 Mccray, Bailey            00 16-Durham St              2275  
 13 Williams, Nadia           99 08-Midwest S              2154  
 14 Jordan, Jade              99 04-St Johns               2106  
 15 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached                1974  
 16 Vaughn, Chimond           00 05-Louisvill              1937  
 17 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached                1913  
 18 Foster, Jia               99 12-Tigers Yo              1812  
 19 Givens, Taylor            00 Unattached                1602  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Facer, Kirra              00 15-Temecula           16:45.71  
  2 Endy, Melissa             99 02-Westfield          16:49.77  
  3 Juarez, Julisa            00 12-South Tex          17:07.52  
  4 Kasparsons, Alina         99 02-New Jerse          17:16.04  
  5 Van Hise, Kristen         99 15-Temecula           17:24.87  
  6 Gonzalez, Itzel           00 12-South Tex          17:51.34  
  7 Murasmith, Dani           00 15-Temecula           18:11.21  
  8 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 02-New Jerse          18:25.43  
  9 Bentley, Gina             99 Unattached            18:52.51  
 10 Doby, Audrey              00 02-South Par          19:29.35  
 11 Davis, Damaie             99 03-Woodlawn           20:09.77  
 12 Hind, Avery               99 16-Asheville          20:13.77  
 13 Graves, Kennedy           00 05-Miami Val          20:20.43  
 14 Vatturi, Priyanka         99 Unattached            20:22.21  
 15 Trefts, Elizabeth         00 01-Old Town           20:44.28  
 16 Ayers, Iliana             99 10-Desert De          21:01.31  
 17 Pollina, Julia            00 01-Team Spor          21:34.16  
 18 Coe, Megan                99 03-Cavalier-          21:45.97  
 19 Stahlhever, Sage          00 04-Fast Lane          21:52.82  
 20 Leschinger, Abby          99 03-Team Flas          22:38.85  
 21 Mitchell, Shaylon         99 06-United So          22:46.98  
 22 Usual, Seasons            99 03-Marlboro           22:50.46  
 23 Pradier, Nasya            99 06-United So          24:28.47  
 24 Swepson, Candace          00 16-Triangle           26:16.88  
 -- Flores, Gisela            00 12-South Tex                DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oconnor, Janie            98 06-Greater K             11.95Q  1.5  5 
  2 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             12.01Q -0.1  8 
  3 White, Kira               98 12-Lancaster             12.04Q  1.5  2 
  4 Steele, Alfreda           97 04-Pedagogy              12.07Q  0.2  6 
  5 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               12.10Q -0.7  7 
  6 Knight, Kennedy           97 12-Cedar Hil             12.24Q  1.3  4  12.236
  7 Samuels, Samiyah          97 12-Track Hou             12.30Q -0.4  3 
  8 Thompson, KaDaria         97 06-Mississip             12.38Q  0.6  1 
  9 Grant, Raven              97 04-Myrtle Be             12.16Q  1.5  2 
 10 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 02-Juventus              12.21Q  1.5  5 
 11 Wilson, Alexis            98 06-Chattanoo             12.24Q  0.2  6  12.239
 12 Sims, Justice             98 06-Mississip             12.29Q -0.7  7  12.285
 13 Henderson, Taylor         98 16-Greensbor             12.35Q  1.3  4 
 14 Sherman, Katlin           97 16-Tri-City              12.42Q -0.4  3 
 15 Gourley, Maddie           97 08-Track Min             12.43Q -0.1  8 
 16 Towe, Morgan              97 03-5 Star Tr             12.46Q  0.6  1  12.452
 17 Smith, Melicha            97 12-Cl Athlet             12.27q  1.5  5 
 18 Annelus, Anglerne         97 09-Kansas Ci             12.29q  0.2  6  12.286
 19 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Unattached               12.34q  0.2  6 
 20 Barnes, Alexis            97 12-Dallas Go             12.36q  1.3  4 
 21 Lawerence, Tamdra         97 04-Baldwin J             12.39q -0.7  7 
 22 White, Lauren             98 16-Carolina              12.44q -0.1  8 
 23 Sam, Martha               97 03-Usa-Ja                12.45q -0.4  3 
 24 Johnson, Genaya           98 02-Future St             12.46q -0.4  3  12.459
 25 Woodall, Atlanta          97 16-Durham St             12.48  -0.7  7 
 26 Rogers, Kiana             98 12-Desoto Ni             12.51   1.5  5  12.505
 27 Sims, Taleijah            98 13-High Volt             12.51   1.5  2  12.508
 28 Obieke, Imani             98 02-Flower Ci             12.52   0.6  1 
 29 Strunkey, Ariel           97 01-Bronx Tig             12.58   0.6  1  12.573
 30 Ahmad, Aishah             98 14-East Palo             12.58   0.6  1  12.577
 31 Hart, Danya               97 15-Aostc Aca             12.63  -0.4  3 
 32 Lueders, Hannah           98 09-Power Up              12.65  -0.1  8  12.642
 33 Smoot, Jaleesa            97 16-Salisbury             12.65  -0.7  7  12.645
 34 Frank, Abby               98 02-Penfield              12.66   1.5  5  12.656
 35 Smith, Sierra             97 Unattached               12.66   1.5  5  12.659
 36 Blair, Meagan             98 08-Eagles Wi             12.67   1.3  4  12.663
 37 Creech, Kaniah            98 07-Fort Wayn             12.67   1.3  4  12.668
 38 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital City          12.70   0.2  6 
 39 Baisden, Karrington       98 05-New Breed             12.72   1.5  5 
 40 Hudson, Jenia             97 02-Williscam             12.76  -0.4  3 
 41 Wakefield, Joshane        97 01-Halls Exp             12.79   1.3  4 
 42 Marsh, Deirdra            97 09-Eastside              12.85   1.5  2 
 43 Jones, Shamika            97 03-Canes Tra             12.86   1.5  2 
 44 McLaurin, Brittany        97 07-Legacy Ru             12.90  -0.1  8 
 45 Woods, Lauren             97 03-Usa-Ja                12.92  -0.7  7 
 46 Lopez, Gana               98 05-Pacesette             12.96   0.2  6 
 47 Cotton, Caitlyn           98 08-Bellevue              12.97   0.2  6 
 48 Senior, Karimah           97 01-Medgar Ev             13.12  -0.7  7 
 49 Nkwonta, Angel            98 13-Comets TC             13.13   1.3  4 
 50 Carter, Kaylee            98 11-Quickfeet             13.19  -0.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             11.99Q -1.7  3 
  2 Steele, Alfreda           97 04-Pedagogy              12.11Q -0.8  1 
  3 Oconnor, Janie            98 06-Greater K             12.13Q -0.6  2 
  4 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               12.21Q -1.7  3 
  5 White, Kira               98 12-Lancaster             12.25Q -0.8  1 
  6 Sims, Justice             98 06-Mississip             12.32Q -0.6  2 
  7 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Unattached               12.34q -0.6  2 
  8 Knight, Kennedy           97 12-Cedar Hil             12.35q -0.6  2 
  9 Samuels, Samiyah          97 12-Track Hou             12.37  -0.6  2 
 10 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 02-Juventus              12.40  -0.8  1 
 11 Wilson, Alexis            98 06-Chattanoo             12.45  -1.7  3  12.447
 12 Annelus, Anglerne         97 09-Kansas Ci             12.45  -0.6  2  12.449
 13 Grant, Raven              97 04-Myrtle Be             12.47  -0.8  1 
 14 Johnson, Genaya           98 02-Future St             12.48  -0.6  2 
 15 Henderson, Taylor         98 16-Greensbor             12.56  -0.6  2  12.552
 16 Barnes, Alexis            97 12-Dallas Go             12.56  -1.7  3  12.554
 17 Thompson, KaDaria         97 06-Mississip             12.57  -1.7  3 
 18 Sam, Martha               97 03-Usa-Ja                12.59  -1.7  3  12.585
 19 Smith, Melicha            97 12-Cl Athlet             12.59  -1.7  3  12.589
 20 Lawerence, Tamdra         97 04-Baldwin J             12.62  -0.8  1 
 21 White, Lauren             98 16-Carolina              12.64  -0.8  1 
 22 Gourley, Maddie           97 08-Track Min             12.68  -0.8  1 
 23 Towe, Morgan              97 03-5 Star Tr             12.79  -0.8  1 
 24 Sherman, Katlin           97 16-Tri-City              15.94  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Alfreda           97 04-Pedagogy              11.86  -2.7  11.857
  2 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             11.86  -2.7  11.859
  3 Oconnor, Janie            98 06-Greater K             12.08  -2.7 
  4 White, Kira               98 12-Lancaster             12.18  -2.7  12.173
  5 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Unattached               12.18  -2.7  12.179
  6 Sims, Justice             98 06-Mississip             12.25  -2.7 
  7 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               12.43  -2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             24.27Q  2.8  8 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               24.35Q  0.8  4 
  3 Nichols, Jenee            98 04-Track Phi             24.47Q -0.5  3 
  4 Roberson, Takyera         98 12-Texas Sto             24.48Q  1.7  6 
  5 Barnett, Sharrika         97 04-Florida E             24.53Q  0.1  1  24.521
  6 White, Kira               98 12-Lancaster             24.62Q -0.3  2 
  7 Johnson, Brandee'         98 03-5 Star Tr             24.73Q  0.1  7 
  8 Woodall, Atlanta          97 16-Durham St             25.01Q  0.1  5 
  9 Fagan, Venida             97 04-Tachyon T             24.53Q  1.7  6  24.521
 10 Annelus, Anglerne         97 09-Kansas Ci             24.59Q  2.8  8  24.581
 11 Sherman, Katlin           97 16-Tri-City              24.69Q -0.3  2 
 12 Apostol, Imani            97 13-Seatown E             24.81Q -0.5  3 
 13 Jefferson, Anna           98 05-Motor Cit             24.92Q  0.1  7 
 14 Morrison, Erin            97 16-Tri-City              24.95Q  0.1  1  24.944
 15 Grant, Raven              97 04-Myrtle Be             24.95Q  0.8  4  24.946
 16 Towe, Morgan              97 03-5 Star Tr             25.23Q  0.1  5 
 17 Barnes, Alexis            97 12-Dallas Go             24.78q  1.7  6 
 18 Oconnor, Janie            98 06-Greater K             24.82q -0.5  3 
 19 Carter, Cheyanne          97 05-Pacesette             24.88q -0.3  2 
 20 Wilson, Alexis            98 06-Chattanoo             24.93q  0.1  7 
 21 Gourley, Maddie           97 08-Track Min             24.94q  0.1  7 
 22 White, Morgan             97 06-River Cit             25.08q  2.8  8 
 23 Harewood, Maya            98 13-High Volt             25.10q  1.7  6 
 24 Hudson, Mariya            98 09-Cahokia T             25.24q  0.1  1  25.233
 25 Gaskin, Keiyana           98 06-Mississip             25.24   0.8  4  25.238
 26 Coleman, Breonica         98 Unattached               25.26   2.8  8 
 27 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Unattached               25.27   0.1  1 
 28 Strunkey, Arianne         97 01-Bronx Tig             25.30  -0.3  2  25.291
 29 Key, Jada                 98 03-Norfolk R             25.30   2.8  8  25.294
 30 McGee, Amber              97 07-Fort Wayn             25.39  -0.3  2 
 31 Russell, Mia              97 15-Vegas Val             25.42   2.8  8 
 32 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 02-Juventus              25.53   0.8  4  25.528
 33 Ethridge, McKenzie        97 06-Chattanoo             25.53  -0.5  3  25.530
 34 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 16-Durham St             25.58   0.8  4 
 35 Johnson, Genaya           98 02-Future St             25.66  -0.5  3 
 36 Smith, Sierra             97 Unattached               25.68   0.1  1  25.674
 37 Lueders, Hannah           98 09-Power Up              25.68   1.7  6  25.679
 38 Smith, Taylor             97 Unattached               25.71   0.1  7 
 39 Hart, Danya               97 15-Aostc Aca             25.74   0.1  7 
 40 Fullwood, Chazmin         97 01-Awesome P             25.76  -0.3  2  25.751
 41 Wakefield, Joshane        97 01-Halls Exp             25.76   0.1  5  25.757
 42 Strunkey, Ariel           97 01-Bronx Tig             25.80  -0.5  3 
 43 Grier, Maya               97 16-Charlotte             25.94   0.1  7 
 44 Cotton, Caitlyn           98 08-Bellevue              26.01   0.1  5 
 45 Warden, Jadsia            98 10-El Paso W             26.28  -0.3  2 
 46 Leonard, Jaelan           98 03-Norfolk R             26.35   1.7  6  26.342
 47 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital City          26.35   0.1  1  26.343
 48 Leavitt, Olivia           97 11-Quickfeet             26.37  -0.3  2 
 49 Jordan, Jalen             97 10-Speed T F             26.44   0.1  7 
 50 Oliver, Amanda            98 02-South Fay             26.47  -0.5  3 
 51 Blair, Meagan             98 08-Eagles Wi             26.52   1.7  6 
 52 Jamison, Olivia           97 02-Williscam             26.55   0.1  1 
 53 Gaines, Gabi              97 08-40 Iowa C             26.63   0.8  4 
 54 Ford, Rashawn             98 14-East Palo             26.68   0.1  5 
 55 Carter, Kaylee            98 11-Quickfeet             26.79   0.8  4 
 -- Knight, Kennedy           97 12-Cedar Hil                DQ  -0.5  3  Lane violation 24.58
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             23.82Q  0.7  2 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               24.29Q  1.2  1 
  3 Roberson, Takyera         98 12-Texas Sto             24.42Q  0.3  3 
  4 White, Kira               98 12-Lancaster             24.37Q  0.7  2 
  5 Annelus, Anglerne         97 09-Kansas Ci             24.47Q  0.3  3 
  6 Barnett, Sharrika         97 04-Florida E             24.62Q  1.2  1 
  7 Johnson, Brandee'         98 03-5 Star Tr             24.43q  0.7  2 
  8 Nichols, Jenee            98 04-Track Phi             24.55q  0.3  3 
  9 Apostol, Imani            97 13-Seatown E             24.58   0.7  2 
 10 Fagan, Venida             97 04-Tachyon T             24.61   0.3  3 
 11 Morrison, Erin            97 16-Tri-City              24.68   1.2  1  24.672
 12 Wilson, Alexis            98 06-Chattanoo             24.68   1.2  1  24.678
 13 Barnes, Alexis            97 12-Dallas Go             24.74   1.2  1 
 14 Oconnor, Janie            98 06-Greater K             24.79   0.7  2 
 15 Jefferson, Anna           98 05-Motor Cit             24.84   0.7  2 
 16 Harewood, Maya            98 13-High Volt             24.95   1.2  1 
 17 Grant, Raven              97 04-Myrtle Be             24.97   0.3  3 
 18 Sherman, Katlin           97 16-Tri-City              25.12   1.2  1 
 19 Carter, Cheyanne          97 05-Pacesette             25.15   0.7  2 
 20 Towe, Morgan              97 03-5 Star Tr             25.16   0.3  3 
 21 White, Morgan             97 06-River Cit             25.18   0.3  3 
 22 Woodall, Atlanta          97 16-Durham St             25.23   1.2  1 
 23 Gourley, Maddie           97 08-Track Min             25.36   0.3  3 
 24 Hudson, Mariya            98 09-Cahokia T             25.63   0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             23.77  -0.4 
  2 Johnson, Brandee'         98 03-5 Star Tr             24.36  -0.4 
  3 Barnett, Sharrika         97 04-Florida E             24.42  -0.4 
  4 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               24.48  -0.4 
  5 Nichols, Jenee            98 04-Track Phi             24.49  -0.4 
  6 White, Kira               98 12-Lancaster             24.51  -0.4 
  7 Roberson, Takyera         98 12-Texas Sto             24.58  -0.4 
  8 Annelus, Anglerne         97 09-Kansas Ci             25.23  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Anna           98 05-Motor Cit             55.47Q  3 
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         97 04-Florida E             55.69Q  1 
  3 Apostol, Imani            97 13-Seatown E             55.71Q  2  55.703
  4 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               55.71Q  8  55.707
  5 Smoot, Jaleesa            97 16-Salisbury             55.75Q  6 
  6 Sam, Martha               97 03-Usa-Ja                56.34Q  4 
  7 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             56.36Q  5 
  8 McNeill, McKinley         98 16-Platinum              56.82Q  7 
  9 Douglas, Serenity         98 04-Tachyon T             55.89Q  3 
 10 Smith, Maria              97 12-Texas Sto             56.03Q  1 
 11 Nichols, Jenee            98 04-Track Phi             56.15Q  2 
 12 Morrison, Erin            97 16-Tri-City              56.69Q  8 
 13 Jackson, Lauren           97 04-Sprint At             56.90Q  4 
 14 Abrams, Aliyah            97 04-Tachyon T             56.93Q  6 
 15 Williams, Ariane          97 06-Future TC             57.14Q  7 
 16 Perkins, Paris            98 06-Fast Furi             57.77Q  5 
 17 Harewood, Maya            98 13-High Volt             56.65q  1 
 18 Hudson, Mariya            98 09-Cahokia T             57.70q  6 
 19 Fullwood, Chazmin         97 01-Awesome P             58.01q  7 
 20 Jenkins, Taylor           97 12-Lancaster             58.11q  8 
 21 Beard, Lamia              98 03-Virginia              58.21q  3 
 22 Hollier, Kennedae         98 12-Track Hou             58.30q  3 
 23 Jamison, Olivia           97 02-Williscam             58.43q  6 
 24 Gourley, Maddie           97 08-Track Min             58.50q  2 
 25 Key, Jada                 98 03-Norfolk R             58.51   4 
 26 Young, Akuira             97 12-Northwest             58.53   3 
 27 Aaron, Destiny            97 12-The Wings             58.60   1 
 28 Spotser, Chante           97 Unattached               58.66   5 
 29 Bailey, Tiarra            97 16-Sandhills             58.95   4 
 30 Jordan, Jalen             97 10-Speed T F             59.12   1 
 31 Williams, Taylor          97 03-Track Exp             59.17   1 
 32 Crook, Grace              98 14-Rivals Un             59.35   6 
 33 Taylor, Kanae'            97 02-Juventus              59.44   3 
 34 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC              59.54   1 
 35 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 05-The Flyin             59.67   2 
 36 Watson, Ceara             97 02-Rochester             59.83   7 
 37 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              59.84   2 
 38 Greaves, Melissa          98 01-Foundation Tr       1:00.22   3 
 39 Smart, Tara               97 07-Waukegan            1:00.35   4 
 40 Henderson, Eriana         97 12-Track Hou           1:00.46   6 
 41 Woods, Lauren             97 03-Usa-Ja              1:00.70   6 
 42 Ward, Je'May              97 16-Track Xpl           1:00.83   5 
 43 Mitchell, Sydnee          98 09-Kansas Ci           1:01.02   5 
 44 Carter, Kaylee            98 11-Quickfeet           1:01.60   3 
 45 Jack, Nikki               97 07-Waukegan            1:01.71   7 
 46 Gaines, Gabi              97 08-40 Iowa C           1:02.33   6 
 47 Rowe, Infinnatie          98 05-Elite Per           1:02.96   8 
 48 Little, Makayla           97 15-Ie Stalli           1:08.18   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             54.45Q  2 
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         97 04-Florida E             55.32Q  1 
  3 Apostol, Imani            97 13-Seatown E             55.39Q  3 
  4 Jefferson, Anna           98 05-Motor Cit             54.82Q  2 
  5 Douglas, Serenity         98 04-Tachyon T             55.70Q  3 
  6 Nichols, Jenee            98 04-Track Phi             56.41Q  1 
  7 Sam, Martha               97 03-Usa-Ja                55.95q  2 
  8 Morrison, Erin            97 16-Tri-City              56.29q  2 
  9 Smoot, Jaleesa            97 16-Salisbury             56.43   1 
 10 Smith, Maria              97 12-Texas Sto             56.48   3 
 11 Jackson, Lauren           97 04-Sprint At             56.51   2 
 12 Abrams, Aliyah            97 04-Tachyon T             56.66   1 
 13 Dendy, Maiya              97 Unattached               56.70   3 
 14 McNeill, McKinley         98 16-Platinum              57.53   1 
 15 Jenkins, Taylor           97 12-Lancaster             57.63   1 
 16 Fullwood, Chazmin         97 01-Awesome P             57.65   2 
 17 Hollier, Kennedae         98 12-Track Hou             57.78   3 
 18 Harewood, Maya            98 13-High Volt             57.84   1 
 19 Perkins, Paris            98 06-Fast Furi             57.87   3 
 20 Hudson, Mariya            98 09-Cahokia T             58.37   2 
 21 Williams, Ariane          97 06-Future TC             58.54   3 
 22 Jamison, Olivia           97 02-Williscam             59.74   1 
 23 Beard, Lamia              98 03-Virginia            1:00.43   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 07-Indiana S             54.16  
  2 Jefferson, Anna           98 05-Motor Cit             54.77  
  3 Barnett, Sharrika         97 04-Florida E             54.97  
  4 Douglas, Serenity         98 04-Tachyon T             55.24  
  5 Apostol, Imani            97 13-Seatown E             55.52  
  6 Morrison, Erin            97 16-Tri-City              56.21  
  7 Nichols, Jenee            98 04-Track Phi             56.58  
  8 Sam, Martha               97 03-Usa-Ja                56.91  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 02-Next Leve           2:13.87Q  1 
  2 Welker, Lindsay           97 16-Unattached          2:14.24Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Lauren           97 04-Sprint At           2:15.98Q  5 
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 13-Central O           2:16.00Q  4 
  5 Bailey, Tiarra            97 16-Sandhills           2:19.62Q  2 
  6 Nelson, Miah              97 12-Tall City           2:14.25q  1 
  7 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:14.27q  1 
  8 Theis, Claire             98 09-Kansas Fl           2:16.19q  3 
  9 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 05-The Flyin           2:17.06   3 
 10 Smith, Maria              97 12-Texas Sto           2:17.31   4 
 11 Sloane, Jillian           97 Unattached             2:17.72   3 
 12 Fleming, Jayla            97 05-Motor Cit           2:18.33   5 
 13 Gandy, Sydney             98 12-Track Hou           2:19.74   2 
 14 Taylor, Kanae'            97 02-Juventus            2:19.78   1 
 15 Matora, Katia             97 13-Speed Unl           2:20.52   2 
 16 Jacobs, Angelica          97 12-The Wings           2:20.62   1 
 17 Sanborn, Kate             97 16-Fayettevi           2:20.81   1 
 18 Roberts, McKayla          97 08-Cornhuske           2:21.09   2 
 19 Roosa, Kayla              98 01-Monadnock           2:21.79   1 
 20 Brewer, Maizy             97 13-Seatown E           2:22.23   4 
 21 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs T           2:23.17   4 
 22 Davies, Cora              97 13-Club Nort           2:24.08   5 
 23 Washington, Kiera         98 04-Sapphire-           2:24.25   3 
 24 Solomon, Larica           98 04-Running F           2:24.26   1 
 25 Griffin, Nia              97 04-Impact At           2:24.29   5 
 26 Madsen, Sarah             97 09-St Louis            2:24.47   3 
 27 Ford, Shania              98 12-The Wings           2:24.80   4 
 28 Bowens, LaShae            98 05-Motor Cit           2:24.95   2 
 29 Lawrence, Kimea           98 Unattached             2:25.71   5 
 30 Shell, Grenetria          97 06-Continent           2:25.75   2 
 31 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            2:25.96   3 
 32 Lewis, Lindsay            98 10-Glenarden           2:26.41   3 
 33 Wallace, Kyndall          98 07-Aurora Fl           2:26.41   4 
 34 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesette           2:27.08   2 
 35 McNeal, Danielle          98 09-Kansas Ci           2:27.71   4 
 36 Songer, Elizabeth         98 02-Titan Rid           2:27.97   1 
 37 Alstrom, Bryclin          98 09-Kansas Fl           2:28.04   2 
 38 Taylor, Dominique         97 13-Speed Unl           2:28.11   3 
 39 Tobias, Lili              97 01-Eclipse T           2:28.63   3 
 40 Joseph, Maerys            98 06-Future TC           2:29.75   5 
 41 Reviere, Alexis           97 06-Chattanoo           2:30.52   5 
 42 Robinson, Tia             97 16-Hurdles F           2:30.62   5 
 43 Franco, Waderlise         98 03-Firebirds           2:30.98   1 
 44 Johnson, Asia             98 02-Lightning           2:31.12   5 
 45 Reeves, Hope              98 06-Mississip           2:31.82   5 
 46 Steward, Errin            98 15-Bay Citie           2:37.32   3 
 47 Hill, Veronica            97 08-Bellevue            2:39.33   4 
 48 Jones, Destiny            98 06-Spar TC             2:40.56   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 02-Next Leve           2:15.36  
  2 Welker, Lindsay           97 16-Unattached          2:15.84  
  3 Jackson, Lauren           97 04-Sprint At           2:16.31  
  4 Theis, Claire             98 09-Kansas Fl           2:17.37  
  5 Reeves, Sarah             98 13-Central O           2:17.41  
  6 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:17.81  
  7 Bailey, Tiarra            97 16-Sandhills           2:21.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs T           4:50.40Q 
  2 Grossman, Jamie           97 01-Foundation Tr       4:51.04Q 
  3 Matora, Katia             97 13-Speed Unl           4:59.57Q 
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 13-Central O           4:52.33Q 
  5 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 01-Westchest           4:53.36Q 
  6 Fairey, Kristin           98 04-Mt Pleasa           5:03.03Q 
  7 Sanborn, Kate             97 16-Fayettevi           4:56.92q 
  8 Zobrist, Allison          98 Unattached             4:57.95q 
  9 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesette           5:02.38q 
 10 Stutterheim, Allison      97 09-Kansas Fl           5:02.67q 
 11 Perez, Elizabeth          98 01-Awesome P           5:05.02q  5:05.013
 12 Platek, Sara              98 16-Greensbor           5:05.02q  5:05.014
 13 Sills, Ann-Marie          97 04-Metro Atl           5:09.17  
 14 Heavern, Ansley           98 04-Metro Atl           5:09.18  
 15 Herrera, Alicia           97 13-Pacific B           5:10.07  
 16 House, Laylah             98 12-Northwest           5:12.94  
 17 Hergesheimer, Megan       97 09-Springfie           5:13.01  
 18 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            5:13.36  
 19 Franco, Waderlise         98 03-Firebirds           5:16.82  
 20 Rutherford, Cameron       98 16-Track Xpl           5:17.82  
 21 Rosales, Isabel           98 12-Lone Star           5:20.32  
 22 Griffin, Nia              97 04-Impact At           5:20.53  
 23 Worthen, Chase            98 14-Oak Hill            5:20.58  
 24 Perry, Bridget            98 02-Nehemiah            5:21.72  
 25 Hershman, Samantha        97 07-Mambas TC           5:21.90  
 26 Reich, Lexi               98 07-Mambas TC           5:22.02  
 27 Pollard, Annie            98 Unattached             5:22.22  
 28 Bowens, LaShae            98 05-Motor Cit           5:34.40  
 29 Dean, Valerie             97 06-Greenvill           5:38.35  
 30 Jernigan, Madison         97 12-The After           5:39.95  
 31 Crayton, Faith            98 12-Northwest           5:43.51  
 32 Collins, Monea            98 10-Glenarden           5:55.58  
 33 Crittenden, Tamia         98 05-Westside            6:23.04  
 -- Wright, Kayla             97 03-Marlboro                DNF  
 -- Barney, Hydeia            97 14-Full Stri               DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Jamie           97 01-Foundation Tr       4:43.70  
  2 Zobrist, Allison          98 Unattached             4:45.11  
  3 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 01-Westchest           4:45.70  
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 13-Central O           4:47.29  
  5 Stutterheim, Allison      97 09-Kansas Fl           4:49.55  
  6 Perez, Elizabeth          98 01-Awesome P           4:50.32  
  7 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs T           4:50.66  
  8 Matora, Katia             97 13-Speed Unl           4:51.24  
  9 Sanborn, Kate             97 16-Fayettevi           4:53.79  
 10 Platek, Sara              98 16-Greensbor           4:55.07  
 11 Fairey, Kristin           98 04-Mt Pleasa           4:58.90  
 12 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesette           5:08.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellington, Malia          97 Unattached            10:11.12  
  2 Grossman, Jamie           97 01-Foundation Tr      10:25.54  
  3 Carnahan, Savannah        97 04-Lanier Li          10:31.36  
  4 Caltagirone, Megan        98 02-Southern           10:31.99  
  5 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 01-Zodiacs T          10:40.76  
  6 Perez, Elizabeth          98 01-Awesome P          10:41.30  
  7 Zobrist, Allison          98 Unattached            10:44.41  
  8 Hamel, Mary               97 01-Litchfiel          10:51.72  
  9 Sullivan, Zanna           98 13-Whatcom T          11:01.47  
 10 Hewell, Makayla           97 04-Lanier Li          11:03.28  
 11 Enright, Zoe              98 14-Menlo Igr          11:05.12  
 12 Lacy, Elizabeth           97 14-Menlo Igr          11:17.60  
 13 Rosales, Isabel           98 12-Lone Star          11:21.35  
 14 Hergesheimer, Megan       97 09-Springfie          11:22.22  
 15 Heavern, Ansley           98 04-Metro Atl          11:22.97  
 16 Tanner, Kaitlin           97 Unattached            11:23.70  
 17 Bowie, Samantha           97 10-Glenarden          11:25.09  
 18 Mason, Ashley             97 13-The Speed Fac      11:26.10  
 19 House, Laylah             98 12-Northwest          11:33.44  
 20 Worthen, Chase            98 14-Oak Hill           11:38.38  
 21 Nelson, Madeline          97 04-Mt Pleasa          11:40.35  
 22 Pollard, Annie            98 Unattached            11:41.83  
 23 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 02-Titan Rid          11:48.50  
 24 Schaeffer, Haley          98 16-The Pride          11:54.94  
 25 Dogan, Audrey             98 04-Tallahass          12:12.24  
 26 Hobbesland, Rebecca       97 12-Track Hou          12:12.63  
 27 Dean, Valerie             97 06-Greenvill          12:18.28  
 28 Carr, Allexus             98 12-Mach 1 TC          12:25.50  
 29 Gallo, Sararose           98 13-Pacific B          12:26.92  
 30 Apple, Alexandra          97 16-Greensbor          12:33.33  
 31 Thomas, Emma              98 12-Hallmark           12:34.48  
 32 Morin, Caroline           98 03-Fairfax P          12:43.27  
 33 Voorhees, Haylie          98 02-Velocity           13:29.95  
 34 Smith, Kathryn            98 03-Fairfax P          13:34.09  
 35 Puryear, Allison          97 16-North Wak          13:48.24  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Taryn             97 07-Fort Wayn             14.19Q  1.6  3 
  2 McMillan, Kylie           97 16-Greensbor             14.25Q  1.7  2 
  3 Miller, Ashley            98 10-Fk Elite              14.35Q  1.9  1 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne          97 05-Pacesette             14.37Q  1.3  8 
  5 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               14.51Q  2.0  7 
  6 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 16-Durham St             14.56Q  1.5  6 
  7 Wilson, Sylvia            97 04-Dc Expres             14.58Q  1.4  5 
  8 Cockrell, Anna            97 16-South Cha             14.59Q  0.3  4 
  9 Heyward, Kelsey           97 04-Greenvill             14.57Q  1.5  6 
 10 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             14.75Q  1.6  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached               14.79Q  0.3  4 
 12 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds             14.88Q  1.4  5 
 13 Paul, Jeanette            98 15-Aostc Aca             14.99Q  1.7  2 
 14 Russell, Kourtni          97 12-Texas Fac             15.13Q  1.3  8 
 15 Watson, Jessica           97 16-Tri-City              15.14Q  1.9  1 
 16 Carty, Janelle            97 12-The Wings             15.31Q  2.0  7  15.305
 17 Cunningham, Gabriele      98 Unattached               14.83q  1.6  3 
 18 Dotson, Taylor            97 12-The Wings             14.93q  1.4  5 
 19 Broughton, Shayla         98 01-East New              15.04q  1.4  5 
 20 Pope, Victoria            98 03-Pwc Princ             15.09q  1.5  6 
 21 Murray, Ty' Chiana        97 09-Louis Mos             15.18q  1.3  8 
 22 Lowman, Sherita           98 02-First Sta             15.31q  0.3  4  15.302
 23 Daniels, MiAngel          97 05-Total Eff             15.34q  1.7  2 
 24 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             15.38q  2.0  7 
 25 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital City          15.39   0.3  4 
 26 Montgomery, Haleigh       97 06-Chattanoo             15.42   1.9  1  15.416
 27 Gomez, Kiana              97 10-Epic TC               15.42   1.7  2  15.418
 28 Thorpe, Summer            98 02-Next Leve             15.59   1.5  6 
 29 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC             15.61   1.7  2 
 30 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E             15.62   0.3  4 
 31 Botley, Sharon            97 06-Ms Youth              15.69   1.5  6 
 32 Holsey, Diana             97 05-Elite Per             15.76   1.7  2 
 33 Carlton, Alyssa           97 09-St Louis              15.82   1.6  3 
 34 Young, Akuira             97 12-Northwest             15.91   1.4  5  15.901
 35 McKee, Kelly              97 09-Trackboyz             15.91   1.4  5  15.910
 36 Davis, Raven              97 06-Greater K             15.92   1.7  2 
 37 Jackson, Kelsea           97 12-Cl Athlet             16.01   1.9  1 
 38 Correia, Leondra          98 03-Firebirds             16.09   1.3  8 
 39 Robertson, RaKayla        98 06-United So             16.19   1.9  1 
 40 Thorne, Selena            98 02-Prime Tim             16.28   1.3  8 
 41 Austin, Camri             98 12-Madfrogs              16.37   1.9  1 
 42 Johnson, Maya             98 12-Hallmark              16.46   2.0  7 
 43 Otto, Sydney              98 Unattached               16.66   1.6  3 
 44 Robinson, Eshe            97 06-Continent             16.76   2.0  7 
 45 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 02-Buffalo S             16.85   0.3  4 
 46 Cooke, Alexis             98 01-Monadnock             17.37   1.4  5 
 47 Doerr, Maddie             97 13-Emerald V             18.65   1.5  6 
 48 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               18.75   2.0  7 
 49 Leavitt, Olivia           97 11-Quickfeet             19.07   1.5  6 
 50 Webster, Destini          98 01-East New              19.13   1.6  3 
 51 Atkins, Kyra              97 04-Greenvill             22.99   2.0  7 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Miller, Ashley            98 10-Fk Elite              14.00Q -1.2  1 
  2 Cockrell, Anna            97 16-South Cha             14.42Q -1.9  3 
  3 Milton, Taryn             97 07-Fort Wayn             14.76Q -2.1  2 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne          97 05-Pacesette             14.27Q -1.2  1 
  5 McMillan, Kylie           97 16-Greensbor             14.45Q -1.9  3 
  6 Paul, Jeanette            98 15-Aostc Aca             14.83Q -2.1  2 
  7 Heyward, Kelsey           97 04-Greenvill             14.69q -1.2  1 
  8 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               14.70q -1.9  3 
  9 Cunningham, Gabriele      98 Unattached               14.71  -1.9  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached               14.75  -1.9  3 
 11 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             14.91  -1.2  1 
 12 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 16-Durham St             14.99  -2.1  2 
 13 Carty, Janelle            97 12-The Wings             15.06  -1.2  1 
 14 Watson, Jessica           97 16-Tri-City              15.21  -1.2  1 
 15 Daniels, MiAngel          97 05-Total Eff             15.31  -1.9  3 
 16 Lowman, Sherita           98 02-First Sta             15.42  -1.2  1 
 17 Pope, Victoria            98 03-Pwc Princ             15.47  -1.9  3  15.461
 18 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds             15.47  -2.1  2  15.469
 19 Broughton, Shayla         98 01-East New              15.58  -2.1  2 
 20 Russell, Kourtni          97 12-Texas Fac             15.84  -1.9  3 
 21 Wilson, Sylvia            97 04-Dc Expres             16.03  -2.1  2 
 22 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             16.14  -2.1  2 
 23 Dotson, Taylor            97 12-The Wings             16.21  -2.1  2 
 -- Murray, Ty' Chiana        97 09-Louis Mos                FS  -1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna            97 16-South Cha             13.95   1.6 
  2 Miller, Ashley            98 10-Fk Elite              14.00   1.6 
  3 McMillan, Kylie           97 16-Greensbor             14.20   1.6  14.195
  4 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               14.20   1.6  14.200
  5 Paul, Jeanette            98 15-Aostc Aca             14.30   1.6 
  6 Milton, Taryn             97 07-Fort Wayn             14.37   1.6 
  7 Carter, Cheyanne          97 05-Pacesette             14.39   1.6 
  8 Heyward, Kelsey           97 04-Greenvill             15.05   1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Akuira             97 12-Northwest           1:02.14Q  1 
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu           1:03.34Q  3 
  3 Sutton, April             97 Unattached             1:04.06Q  5 
  4 Garrett, Janai            97 12-Cedar Hil           1:04.49Q  2 
  5 Noble, Anna               97 Unattached             1:04.72Q  4 
  6 Holloway, Brianna         98 05-Motor Cit           1:05.46Q  7 
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 02-Next Leve           1:06.22Q  6 
  8 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached             1:04.82Q  2 
  9 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 10-Glenarden           1:05.00Q  3 
 10 Campbell, Daphney         97 12-The Wings           1:05.15Q  4 
 11 Ward, Samaria             98 03-Track Exp           1:05.36Q  1 
 12 Trigg, Tiffany            97 Unattached             1:06.09Q  7 
 13 Seiders, Hannah           98 02-Chautauqu           1:06.33Q  5 
 14 Laurent, Lauren           98 12-Lancaster           1:07.00Q  6 
 15 Heyward, Kelsey           97 04-Greenvill           1:05.40Q  4 
 16 Shell, Grenetria          97 06-Continent           1:05.82Q  3 
 17 Carty, Janelle            97 12-The Wings           1:06.63Q  5 
 18 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 06-Mississip           1:06.76Q  7 
 19 Watson, Jessica           97 16-Tri-City            1:07.02Q  1 
 20 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 03-Central V           1:07.52Q  2 
 21 Parsons, Sierra           97 13-Seatown E           1:08.40Q  6 
 22 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 16-Charlotte           1:06.44q  4 
 23 Vogel, Sarah              98 Unattached             1:07.24q  1 
 24 Chavarry, Hunter          97 06-Gulf Coas           1:07.78q  4 
 25 Botley, Sharon            97 06-Ms Youth            1:08.14   3 
 26 Allen, Jada               97 06-Track Unl           1:08.29   5 
 27 Dorsey, Miya              97 09-Dashers T           1:09.04   7 
 28 Dotson, Sheltonise        97 12-The Wings           1:09.06   2 
 29 Johnson, LaJasia          97 03-Central V           1:09.85   7 
 30 Myslinski, Emily          97 04-Jacksonvi           1:09.94   1 
 31 Medley, Leona             98 16-Durham St           1:10.01   6 
 32 Nicholson, Nidonna        97 16-Greensbor           1:10.79   4 
 33 Webster, Destini          98 01-East New            1:10.83   6 
 34 Terrell, Tianna           98 10-Speed T F           1:11.74   3 
 35 Mullins, Taylor           97 05-Elite Per           1:11.75   2 
 36 Lumsden, Zaria            98 01-Eclipse T           1:11.84   7 
 37 Sheedy, Brenda            97 02-Buffalo S           1:12.37   7 
 38 Denham, Abby              98 07-White Riv           1:12.99   1 
 39 Baity, Candace            97 10-Team Blis           1:13.12   4 
 40 Jackson, Kailyn           98 09-Eastside            1:13.83   3 
 41 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached             1:14.30   2 
 42 Eppenger, Khashae         97 15-Las Vegas           1:15.12   5 
 43 Thompson, Haylee          97 10-Tucson El           1:16.01   5 
 44 Rowles, Premila           98 Unattached             1:16.40   3 
 45 Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital City        1:17.65   1 
 46 Brown, Neazha             98 09-3d Elite            1:18.73   4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Young, Akuira             97 12-Northwest           1:01.56Q  1 
  2 Sutton, April             97 Unattached             1:01.69Q  3 
  3 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu           1:01.79Q  2 
  4 Holloway, Brianna         98 05-Motor Cit           1:02.21Q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached             1:03.60Q  2 
  6 Garrett, Janai            97 12-Cedar Hil           1:04.00Q  3 
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 02-Next Leve           1:02.96q  1 
  8 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 06-Mississip           1:03.57q  1 
  9 Campbell, Daphney         97 12-The Wings           1:04.01   3 
 10 Noble, Anna               97 Unattached             1:04.40   2 
 11 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 10-Glenarden           1:04.65   3 
 12 Heyward, Kelsey           97 04-Greenvill           1:04.91   3 
 13 Shell, Grenetria          97 06-Continent           1:05.18   3 
 14 Ward, Samaria             98 03-Track Exp           1:05.25   2 
 15 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 03-Central V           1:05.62   2 
 16 Watson, Jessica           97 16-Tri-City            1:06.00   1 
 17 Seiders, Hannah           98 02-Chautauqu           1:06.22   1 
 18 Carty, Janelle            97 12-The Wings           1:06.56   2 
 19 Laurent, Lauren           98 12-Lancaster           1:07.43   2 
 20 Chavarry, Hunter          97 06-Gulf Coas           1:07.91   1 
 21 Vogel, Sarah              98 Unattached             1:07.96   2 
 22 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 16-Charlotte           1:08.02   3 
 23 Trigg, Tiffany            97 Unattached             1:08.75   1 
 24 Parsons, Sierra           97 13-Seatown E           1:14.03   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Akuira             97 12-Northwest           1:01.79  
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu           1:01.91  
  3 Sutton, April             97 Unattached             1:02.65  
  4 Holloway, Brianna         98 05-Motor Cit           1:02.69  
  5 Garrett, Janai            97 12-Cedar Hil           1:03.49  
  6 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 06-Mississip           1:03.53  
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 02-Next Leve           1:03.55  
  8 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached             1:04.61  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnahan, Savannah        97 04-Lanier Li           7:33.51  
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 01-Zodiacs T           7:33.68  
  3 Fairey, Kristin           98 04-Mt Pleasa           7:45.85  
  4 Cok, Sarah                97 02-Penfield            7:53.99  
  5 Fisher, Laurel            97 Unattached             7:54.04  
  6 Angus, McKenzie           98 02-Penfield            7:54.07  
  7 Freed, Rebecca Natasha    97 03-Lightning           7:54.77  
  8 Tobias, Lili              97 01-Eclipse T           7:54.82  
  9 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 02-Penfield            7:55.16  
 10 Glasgow, Maya             98 12-South Aus           8:05.50  
 11 Bowie, Samantha           97 10-Glenarden           8:17.96  
 12 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 02-Rochester           8:22.97  
 13 Hobbesland, Rebecca       97 12-Track Hou           8:25.74  
 14 Powell, Kristin           97 10-Tucson El           8:27.41  
 15 Paxton, Olivia            98 Unattached             8:28.33  
 16 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 02-Titan Rid           8:38.90  
 17 Click, Haley              98 07-Waukegan            8:40.64  
 18 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina  98 01-Zodiacs T           8:45.80  
 19 Marshall, Elisabeth       97 16-Platinum            8:56.14  
 20 Cooper, Emily             97 16-Asheville           9:27.87  
 21 Lehmann, Brittany         97 06-Southern           10:31.47  
 -- Ray, Christen             97 16-Asheville               DNF  
 -- Bush, Kamaria             97 07-Zephyrs T               DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        47.20q  2 
     1) Henderson, Eriana 97            2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Samuels, Samiyah 97             4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  2 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                    47.21q  6 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Douglas, Serenity 98           
     3) Fagan, Venida 97                4) Tate, Caitlan 98               
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            47.23q  1 
     1) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           2) Morrison, Erin 97              
     3) Mumford, Ila 97                 4) Sherman, Katlin 97             
  4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                           47.33q  4 
     1) Browning, Brittany 97           2) Garrett, Janai 97              
     3) Johnson, BreAyna 98             4) Knight, Kennedy 97             
  5 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       47.40q  5 
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97           
     3) Smith, Kahliyah 97              4) Williams, Jhari 97             
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.46q  2 
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Oaks, Alexis 98                
     3) Davis, Theresa 97               4) Dotson, Taylor 97              
  7 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            47.72q  3 
     1) Atkins, Kyra 97                 2) Egbula, Riley 97               
     3) Heyward, Kelsey 97              4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
  8 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.74q  5 
     1) Beal, K'Lynn 97                 2) Hackney, Charminiqu 98         
     3) Lewis, Kaila 98                 4) Wilkins, Deja 97               
  9 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            48.26   6 
     1) Woodall, Atlanta 97             2) Medley, Leona 98               
     3) Morris, Jessica 98              4) Rothwell, Cha'Mia 98           
 10 04-Titans TC  'A'                                     48.38   1 
     1) Amadi, Angel 98                 2) Glenn, Hope 98                 
     3) Johnson, Alexandria 97          4) Stinson, Kayla 97              
 11 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 48.54   1 
     1) Bowman, Jahnae 98               2) Crosby, Amodia 98              
     3) Reid, Deonica 97                4) Slade, Mariah 98               
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                        48.64   5 
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Cossey, Haley 97               
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Sample, Essance 98             
 13 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                        48.74   4 
     1) Woods, Lauren 97                2) Igwebuike, Precious 98         
     3) Woods, Tiffany 97               4) Sam, Martha 97                 
 14 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         48.96   6 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 97               2) Hardy, Trashauna 98            
     3) Jackson, Kelsea 97              4) Smith, Melicha 97              
 15 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   49.01   1 
     1) Schmidt, Ciara 97               2) Harris, Brooklyn 97            
     3) Johnson, Brandee' 98            4) Towe, Morgan 97                
 16 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.08   2 
     1) Magwood, Latrease 98            2) Bullock, Kendrah 98            
     3) Jackson, Jada 97                4) Sims, Kolbi 97                 
 17 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              49.09   2 
     1) Foday, Mary 97                  2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98               
 18 03-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                    49.24   5 
     1) Hendriksen, Elisa 97            2) Johnson, LaJasia 97            
     3) Morris, Sidra 97                4) Scott, Jonniece 97             
 19 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.37   4 
     1) Berry, Felicia 97               2) Grier, Maya 97                 
     3) Smith, Ashanti 97               4) Woods, Jada 97                 
 20 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  49.50   2 
     1) Bradford, Taylor 98             2) Chappelle, Aziza 98            
     3) Gersch, Victoria 97             4) Sims, Taleijah 98              
 21 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              49.56   3 
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97              
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97             
 22 06-Future TC  'A'                                     49.65   1 
     1) George, Brachele 97             2) Williams, Ariane 97            
     3) Shakesnider, Trystan 98         4) Tillotson, Dreneice 97         
 23 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        49.69   3 
     1) Thompson, KaDaria 97            2) Jefferson, Kameron 97          
     3) Johnson, Halle 98               4) Sims, Justice 98               
 24 09-Cahokia TC  'A'                                    50.07   6 
     1) Hudson, Mariya 98               2) Jacobs, Paris 98               
     3) Lewis, Raynesha 98              4) Odom, Iyana 98                 
 25 05-Toledo Titans  'A'                                 50.18   1 
     1) Dotson, Kara 98                 2) Todd, Maranda 97               
     3) Johnson, Alana 98               4) Rollins, Jewel 98              
 26 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  50.23   5 
     1) Carter, Kaylee 98               2) Leavitt, Olivia 97             
     3) Orr, Tiera 97                   4) Woodbury, Starlee 98           
 27 06-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                   50.28   3 
     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98           
     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Oneal, Quadajia 97             
 28 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             50.43   3 
     1) Slater, Shalonda 97             2) Echols, Tiera 97               
     3) Mayo, Amber 97                  4) McLaurin, Brittany 97          
 29 02-Flower City TC  'A'                                50.67   6 
     1) Baker, Kisha 98                 2) Morrow, Alana 98               
     3) Stanley, Demonica 97            4) Obieke, Imani 98               
 30 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          50.78   6 
     1) Bey, Alyssa 98                  2) Rowe, Infinnatie 98            
     3) Russell, Kayla 98               4) Wilson, Madison 97             
 31 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                   51.25   6 
     1) Bailey, Ashley 97               2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Lowman, Sherita 98              4) Saunders, Zuri 98              
 32 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                   51.30   5 
     1) Frank, Abby 98                  2) Giancursio, Sarah 98           
     3) Nicosia, Julia 97               4) Teglash, Alexandra 98          
 33 06-Track Unlimited  'A'                               51.50   4 
     1) Allen, Jada 97                  2) Allen, Jala 97                 
     3) Leonard, Jada 97                4) Richmond, Kendra 98            
 34 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                      51.66   5 
     1) Brust, Haley 97                 2) Craven, Jamellah 97            
     3) Gunnis, India 97                4) McCullough, Jah'Nease 97       
 35 05-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                     51.95   4 
     1) Buchan, Abigail 97              2) Cartwright, Hannah 98          
     3) Houston, Malika 98              4) Hines, Anacia 97               
 36 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                  52.55   3 
     1) Blair, Meagan 98                2) Garrett, Nia 98                
     3) Porter, Lashauna 98             4) Waters, Chanelle 98            
 37 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    53.16   4 
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Wink, Julia 97                 
     3) Haugen, Emma 97                 4) Haynes, Jada 97                
 38 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                                 53.83   1 
     1) Baity, Candace 97               2) Johnson, Nijarae 97            
     3) Moore, Domanique 97             4) Padilla-Triste, Jo 97          
 39 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                    54.44   2 
     1) Bradford, Taylor 97             2) Jackson, Erin 98               
     3) Januszyk, Lindsey 97            4)                                
 40 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                         54.68   3 
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Paul, Katherine 98             
     3) Penny, Faith 97                 4) Kaplan, Emily 98               
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              DQ   4  Exch before zone 2
     1) Carter, Quintaria 97            2) Ethridge, McKenzie 97          
     3) Reviere, Alexis 97              4) Wilson, Alexis 98              
 -- 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                            DQ   3  Exch after zone 1
     1) Creech, Kaniah 98               2) McGee, Amber 97                
     3) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          4) Milton, Taryn 97               
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   1  Exch before zone
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98            
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Stewart, Aleah 98              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                    46.63  
     1) Tate, Caitlan 98                2) Fagan, Venida 97               
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Abrams, Aliyah 97              
  2 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                           47.07  
     1) Browning, Brittany 97           2) Garrett, Janai 97              
     3) Johnson, BreAyna 98             4) Knight, Kennedy 97             
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            47.14  
     1) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           2) Morrison, Erin 97              
     3) Mumford, Ila 97                 4) Sherman, Katlin 97             
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        47.25  
     1) Henderson, Eriana 97            2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Samuels, Samiyah 97             4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  5 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       47.60  
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97           
     3) Smith, Kahliyah 97              4) Williams, Jhari 97             
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.62  
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Oaks, Alexis 98                
     3) Davis, Theresa 97               4) Dotson, Taylor 97              
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.90  
     1) Beal, K'Lynn 97                 2) Hackney, Charminiqu 98         
     3) Lewis, Kaila 98                 4) Wilkins, Deja 97               
  8 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            48.60  
     1) Atkins, Kyra 97                 2) Egbula, Riley 97               
     3) Heyward, Kelsey 97              4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:48.62q  4 
     1) Powell, Johnyce 97              2) Fleming, Jayla 97              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Jefferson, Anna 98             
  2 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  3:49.32q  2 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Fagan, Venida 97               
  3 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:49.95q  5 
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) Young, Tarah 98                
     3) Williams, Jhari 97              4) Washington, Kiera 98           
  4 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          3:52.84q  1 
     1) Egbula, Riley 97                2) Heyward, Kelsey 97             
     3) Mcgowan, Imani 97               4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:53.21q  3 
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Pollard, Jada 97               
     3) Henderson, Eriana 97            4) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:53.38q  2 
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Leveston, Kianna 98            
     3) Ford, Shania 98                 4) DeBoise, Zaahira 97            
  7 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            3:55.19q  3 
     1) Williams, Taylor 97             2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98               
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:55.31q  4 
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Davis, Morgan 98               
     3) Thomas, Charity 98              4) Sample, Essance 98             
  9 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            3:55.72   2 
     1) Oaks, Alexis 98                 2) Emanuel, Brittni 98            
     3) Campbell, Daphney 97            4) Jacobs, Angelica 97            
 10 12-Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                      3:56.15   1 
     1) Jenkins, Taylor 97              2) Laurent, Lauren 98             
     3) Thurmon, Jade 98                4) White, Kira 98                 
 11 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        3:56.19   4 
     1) Mullins, Taylor 97              2) Rowe, Infinnatie 98            
     3) Russell, Kayla 98               4) Wilson, Madison 97             
 12 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      3:57.80   5 
     1) Woods, Lauren 97                2) Woods, Tiffany 97              
     3) Moore, Sarah 97                 4) Sam, Martha 97                 
 13 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          3:58.42   3 
     1) Granger, Abra 98                2) Morrison, Erin 97              
     3) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           4) Watson, Jessica 97             
 14 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:58.91   3 
     1) Lewis, Lindsay 98               2) Bullock, Kendrah 98            
     3) Sims, Kolbi 97                  4) Lake, Katerina 97              
 15 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:02.69   1 
     1) Woodall, Atlanta 97             2) Medley, Leona 98               
     3) Morris, Jessica 98              4) Smith, Amillieon 98            
 16 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:03.21   5 
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97              
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97             
 17 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:04.82   2 
     1) Bowles, Sophie 97               2) Ecola, Geneva 97               
     3) Taylor, Dominique 97            4) Joseph, Elena 97               
 18 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:05.82   2 
     1) Awuruonye, Amaka 97             2) Combo, LeAndrea 97             
     3) Grier, Maya 97                  4) Seibert, Mikaela 97            
 19 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:06.63   5 
     1) Gorman, Kaliyah 97              2) Jackson, Jada 97               
     3) Johnson, Vanessa 97             4) Magwood, Latrease 98           
 20 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:07.14   1 
     1) Carter, Quintaria 97            2) Ethridge, McKenzie 97          
     3) Reviere, Alexis 97              4) Montgomery, Haleigh 97         
 21 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       4:09.00   1 
     1) Creech, Kaniah 98               2) Grundy, Ja'Kyia 98             
     3) McGee, Amber 97                 4) Krantz, Jailyn 97              
 22 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          4:09.71   1 
     1) Tutt, Glenda 98                 2) Datcher, Jhordyn 97            
     3) Folsome, Elizabeth 97           4) Halls, Brejhe' 97              
 23 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 4:10.44   3 
     1) Franklin, Mi'kel 98             2) Simmons, Peighton 98           
     3) Holland, Alexandra 97           4) Johnson, Alanna 97             
 24 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                       4:11.08   1 
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Grossman, Jamie 97             
     3) Paul, Katherine 98              4) Kaplan, Emily 98               
 25 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 4:11.84   5 
     1) Annelus, Anglerne 97            2) McNeal, Danielle 98            
     3) Mitchell, Sydnee 98             4) Stevenson, Shyann 98           
 26 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              4:12.28   4 
     1) Asimiea, Obomate 98             2) Manley, Kameron 97             
     3) Strong, Kameron 98              4) Torres, Kleo 98                
 27 06-Track Unlimited  'A'                             4:12.46   4 
     1) Allen, Jada 97                  2) Allen, Jala 97                 
     3) Maclin, Bryana 98               4) Leonard, Jada 97               
 28 06-Future TC  'A'                                   4:13.22   5 
     1) George, Brachele 97             2) Joseph, Maerys 98              
     3) Shakesnider, Trystan 98         4) Williams, Ariane 97            
 29 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     4:14.78   2 
     1) Cosby, Chasity 98               2) Farris, Rickesha 98            
     3) Stephens, Daisha 98             4) Jones, Destiny 98              
 30 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                 4:14.82   2 
     1) Cok, Sarah 97                   2) Swarthout, Britney 97          
     3) Giancursio, Sarah 98            4) Stewart, Harper 97             
 31 02-Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                            4:15.27   3 
     1) Goudy, Shelby 97                2) Tirabassi, Mia 98              
     3) Sheedy, Brenda 97               4) Roberson, Rachel 97            
 32 06-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                 4:16.19   4 
     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98           
     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Oneal, Quadajia 97             
 33 07-Mambas TC  'A'                                   4:18.48   3 
     1) Floden, Fiona 97                2) Parola, Ashley 97              
     3) Schuh, Kiara 97                 4) Wasserberg, Molly 97           
 34 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:20.94   4 
     1) Watkins, Risa 98                2) Featherstone, Kaeyanna 97      
     3) Lopez, Gana 98                  4) Lowe, Katherine 98             
 35 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:22.01   5 
     1) Craven, Jamellah 97             2) Gunnis, Gianna 98              
     3) Ricketts, Samoya 97             4) Watson, Ceara 97               
 36 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:22.15   4 
     1) Ataessien, Joelle 98            2) Sawyer, Sabrina 97             
     3) Tukes, Candace 98               4) Turner, Italiana 98            
 37 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     4:22.57   5 
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98            
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Stewart, Aleah 98              
 38 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:30.97   1 
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Wink, Julia 97                 
     3) Hill, Maria 98                  4) Januszyk, Lindsey 97           
 39 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:40.53   2 
     1) Garrett, Nia 98                 2) Waters, Chanelle 98            
     3) Porter, Lashauna 98             4) Sutton, Jonae 97               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  3:44.54  
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Fagan, Venida 97               
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:48.16  
     1) Powell, Johnyce 97              2) Fleming, Jayla 97              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Jefferson, Anna 98             
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:49.38  
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Gandy, Sydney 98               
     3) Hollier, Kennedae 98            4) Henderson, Eriana 97           
  4 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:50.32  
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) Young, Tarah 98                
     3) Williams, Jhari 97              4) Washington, Kiera 98           
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:51.27  
     1) Leveston, Kianna 98             2) Ford, Shania 98                
     3) Campbell, Daphney 97            4) DeBoise, Zaahira 97            
  6 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          3:52.62  
     1) Egbula, Riley 97                2) Heyward, Kelsey 97             
     3) Mcgowan, Imani 97               4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:53.22  
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Pollard, Jada 97               
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  8 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            3:55.98  
     1) Williams, Taylor 97             2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               9:35.20  
     1) Bowens, LaShae 98               2) Fleming, Jayla 97              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Powell, Johnyce 97             
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            9:38.73  
     1) Jacobs, Angelica 97             2) Ford, Shania 98                
     3) DeBoise, Zaahira 97             4) Aaron, Destiny 97              
  3 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             9:54.08  
     1) Matora, Katia 97                2) Joseph, Elena 97               
     3) Hart, Sarah 98                  4) Taylor, Dominique 97           
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      9:55.44  
     1) Gandy, Sydney 98                2) Henderson, Eriana 97           
     3) Pollard, Jada 97                4) Rose, Tyler 98                 
  5 03-Track Express TC  'A'                           10:00.64  
     1) Ward, Samaria 98                2) Tucker, Kayla 97               
     3) Johnson, T'Reyah 98             4) Williams, Taylor 97            
  6 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   10:03.59  
     1) Alstrom, Bryclin 98             2) Stutterheim, Allison 97        
     3) Theis, Claire 98                4) Tustin, Taylor 97              
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:08.57  
     1) Bowie, Samantha 97              2) Johnson, Vanessa 97            
     3) Gorman, Kaliyah 97              4) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
  8 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    10:17.60  
     1) Washington, Kiera 98            2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97           
     3) Santos, Riara 98                4) Allen, Jessica 97              
  9 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                10:18.78  
     1) Stewart, Harper 97              2) Cok, Sarah 97                  
     3) Swarthout, Britney 97           4) Angus, McKenzie 98             
 10 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                          10:28.51  
     1) Click, Haley 98                 2) Jack, Nikki 97                 
     3) Santos, Brynn 98                4) Smart, Tara 97                 
 11 07-Mambas TC  'A'                                  10:29.05  
     1) Floden, Fiona 97                2) Reich, Lexi 98                 
     3) Hershman, Samantha 97           4) Parola, Ashley 97              
 12 01-Monadnock AC  'A'                               10:32.99  
     1) Cooke, Alexis 98                2) McAnney, Taylor 97             
     3) Cooke, Skyler 98                4) Roosa, Kayla 98                
 13 13-Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                      10:37.41  
     1) Anderson, Kathryn 98            2) Gallo, Sararose 98             
     3) Gundersen, Kelsey 97            4) Herrera, Alicia 97             
 14 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                           10:37.77  
     1) McNeil, Zarmauni 97             2) Leveston, Kianna 98            
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise 97           4) Glover, DeMeesha 97            
 15 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                             10:40.44  
     1) Manley, Kameron 97              2) Torres, Kleo 98                
     3) Smith, Alexis 97                4) Rutherford, Cameron 98         
 16 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                   10:44.20  
     1) May, Katelynn 98                2) Roesner, Emma 98               
     3) Achterberg, Molly 97            4) Hahn, Amber 98                 
 17 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                      10:53.41  
     1) Paul, Katherine 98              2) Kaplan, Emily 98               
     3) Grossman, Jamie 97              4) Grossman, Kerri 97             
 18 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 12:21.11  
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Bush, Kamaria 97               
     3) Januszyk, Lindsey 97            4) Wink, Julia 97                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith              97 01-Foundation Tr         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Haugen, Emma              97 07-Zephyrs T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Broughton, Shayla         98 01-East New             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Carlton, Alyssa           97 09-St Louis             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 16-Durham St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Jander, Tracy             98 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Thorne, Selena            98 02-Prime Tim             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Smith, Jalissa            97 10-Arizona F             1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Wayne, Victoria           98 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Hare, Ashlyn              97 10-Speed T F            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Fritz, Shannon            97 10-Ultimate             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Molnar, Christel          97 16-Platinum             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Franklin, Mi'kel          98 16-High Poin            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 McDonald, Andrea          97 06-Southern             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Mercer, Kendall           97 04-Mt Pleasa            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Cowling, Bailey           98 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Williamson, Elisabeth     97 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Medill, Kathleen          98 08-Lincoln J             1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Terry, Mary               97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Olesen, Elizabeth         97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 16-Charlotte            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Hollins, Kyrha            97 05-Toledo Ti            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Luton, Tiana              98 02-Buffalo S            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 29 Cartwright, Hannah        98 05-Capital City         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 07-Mambas TC            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Wingeleth, Ann            97 11-Central C            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Jones, Ja'Kayla           97 04-Pedagogy             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Orr, Tiera                97 11-Quickfeet            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Cuneo, Gina               98 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Buchan, Abigail           97 05-Capital City         J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Jessiman, Grace           98 01-Waltham T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 O'Shea, Dasha             97 07-Jump High            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Otto, Sydney              98 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Maves, Morgan             97 03-Nation TC            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 40 Lewis, Raynesha           98 09-Cahokia T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 41 Robinson, Eshe            97 06-Continent            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 41 Parsons, Sierra           97 13-Seatown E            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 43 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 44 Lewis, Tiffani            97 03-Dc Speed             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 45 Cook, Ashlynn             98 01-Litchfiel             1.40m    4-07.00 
 45 Davis, Lakenya            98 06-Feliciana             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Junkroski, Julia          97 07-Jump High                NH            
 -- Parker, Ashley            97 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Herrmann, Maggie          98 06-Top Gun T                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinley, Zoe             97 12-Texas Pol             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gray, Meagan              97 12-Lone Star             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Summersett, Nicole        97 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Schafers, Summer          98 Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Junkroski, Julia          97 07-Jump High            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Madison           97 05-Elite Per            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zacharias, Morgan         97 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mercer, Kendall           97 04-Mt Pleasa            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Barnes, Amanda            98 04-Rusty She            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kistemaker, Jennifer      97 Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bailey, Ashley            97 02-First Sta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Farrell, Megan            97 14-Raise The            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hunnicutt, Lainey         97 16-Waxhaw TC            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rushford, Kimberly        98 06-New Heigh             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Thompson, Alexandra       97 05-Lake Erie            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Arbiv, Becky              98 04-Pole Vaul            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Erin               97 03-Lightning            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Fritz, Shannon            97 10-Ultimate             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Buck, Claire              97 Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lyman, Delaney            97 07-Mambas TC            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mizell, Madison           97 06-Bartolina             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 21 Kiefer, Alexis            97 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 23 Tuley, Maeve              97 07-Mambas TC            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Pogue, Rebekah            97 12-Lone Star            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Slevin, Ashling           97 11-Bozeman T            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Opichka, Shaelyn          98 08-Ap Vaulte             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 26 Brandes, Kathleen         97 16-Track Xpl             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Osipenko, Alexandra       98 03-Xtreme He            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 29 San Miguel, Sofia         97 Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 30 Philhower, Madison        98 03-Xtreme He             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Moore, Lily               97 07-Mambas TC            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 32 Mcdaniel, Erin            97 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Hurst, Brittany           97 01-Warehouse            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Swallows, Julia           98 05-Medal Mak             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 35 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 36 Bernadzikowski, Karlina   97 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 37 Roesch, Jenna             97 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Emily             97 01-Warehouse                NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 13-Flying Aj                NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah          97 12-Track Hou             5.53m  -1.2  18-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.42m(-2.0) 5.47m(-0.5) 5.27m(0.6) 5.24m(-2.4) 5.53m(-1.2)
  2 Matthews, Bria            97 04-Mark Trai             5.48m  -1.2  17-11.75 
     5.04m(-0.5) 5.16m(-1.9) 5.31m(-1.5) 5.28m(1.2) 5.43m(-1.1) 5.48m(-1.2)
  3 Spencer, Abigail          97 10-Phoenix B             5.45m  -1.9  17-10.75 
     5.03m(-2.6) 5.45m(-1.9) 5.17m(-2.2) 5.38m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  4 Wingeleth, Ann            97 11-Central C             5.36m  -0.1  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.1) 5.21m(-1.1) 5.17m(0.2) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Broughton, Shayla         98 01-East New              5.34m   0.8  17-06.25 
     5.33m(-1.4) 5.34m(0.8) 4.82m(-2.6) 5.23m(-1.3) 4.93m(-0.6) 5.18m(0.8)
  6 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 13-Flying Aj             5.32m   0.9  17-05.50 
     5.15m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.0) 5.32m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 5.02m(-1.8) 5.02m(1.4)
  7 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi             5.31m  -1.0  17-05.25 
     5.15m(-2.3) 5.31m(-1.0) 5.24m(-0.1) 5.25m(-1.0) 5.14m(-1.2) 5.26m(-0.6)
  8 Pierce, Madison           97 05-Elite Per             5.28m   0.8  17-04.00 
     4.95m(-1.4) 5.00m(-0.4) 5.28m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 5.07m(-1.1) 4.92m(0.6)
  9 Lewis, Raynesha           98 09-Cahokia T             5.27m  -0.9  17-03.50 
     5.06m(-1.8) 5.16m(-0.9) 5.27m(-0.9)           
 10 Milton, Taryn             97 07-Fort Wayn            J5.27m  -0.4  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.27m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.8)           
 11 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 10-Glenarden             5.24m  -0.5  17-02.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.20m(-0.5)           
 12 Atkins, Kyra              97 04-Greenvill             5.19m  -1.5  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-1.5) 4.94m(-2.1) 4.62m(-2.8)          
 13 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi             5.18m  -1.5  17-00.00 
     4.76m(0.5) 5.15m(-0.4) 5.18m(-1.5)           
 14 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax            J5.18m  -1.5  17-00.00 
     5.09m(-1.0) 5.18m(-1.5) 5.05m(-1.0)           
 15 Harris, Kaylor            98 12-Elite Of             J5.18m  -1.1  17-00.00 
     4.16m(-1.0) 5.00m(-1.2) 5.18m(-1.1)           
 16 Carter, Cheyanne          97 05-Pacesette             5.17m  -1.7  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.13m(0.4) 5.17m(-1.7)           
 17 Griffin, Nique-Deah       98 06-New Era T             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2) 5.12m(-0.3)           
 18 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              5.05m  -0.6  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.6) 4.86m(-0.4) 4.95m(-1.4)           
 19 McKee, Kelly              97 09-Trackboyz             5.02m  -1.8  16-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.02m(-1.8) 4.98m(-0.7)           
 20 Zackery, Lakeyda          97 04-Sapphire-             4.98m  -1.0  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-1.0) 4.85m(0.4) 4.66m(-0.9)           
 21 Carlton, Alyssa           97 09-St Louis              4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 4.95m(-0.5)           
 22 Baker, Michaela           98 08-Track Min             4.94m  -0.6  16-02.50 
     4.94m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 4.94m(-1.8)           
 23 McGee, Amber              97 07-Fort Wayn             4.93m  -1.6  16-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.7) 4.93m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8)           
 24 Weathers, Torri           98 16-Charlotte             4.92m  -1.6  16-01.75 
     4.88m(0.4) 4.58m(-1.4) 4.92m(-1.6)           
 25 Mumford, Ila              97 16-Tri-City             J4.92m   0.2  16-01.75 
     4.87m(-1.0) 4.92m(0.2) 4.64m(-1.3)           
 26 Hudson, Mariya            98 09-Cahokia T            J4.92m  -1.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-1.0) 4.83m(0.6) 4.75m(-2.8)           
 27 Wilson, Sylvia            97 04-Dc Expres            J4.92m  -1.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.92m(-1.0)           
 28 Wayne, Breanna            97 06-Jackson E             4.91m  -0.8  16-01.50 
     4.09m(-1.2) 4.49m(0.3) 4.91m(-0.8)           
 29 Russell, Kourtni          97 12-Texas Fac             4.90m  -1.8  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.90m(-1.8) 4.88m(-1.5)           
 30 White, Lauren             98 16-Carolina              4.87m  -0.8  15-11.75 
     4.71m(-0.3) 4.66m(0.1) 4.87m(-0.8)           
 31 Robertson, Keila          98 03-Firebirds             4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.1) 4.86m(-1.2) 4.73m(-0.3)           
 32 Otto, Sydney              98 Unattached               4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     4.85m(0.1) 4.79m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3)           
 33 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             4.79m  -0.7  15-08.75 
     4.79m(-0.7) 4.72m(0.2) 4.70m(-0.6)           
 34 Thorne, Selena            98 02-Prime Tim            J4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.68m(-1.4)           
 35 Brown, Desire             98 16-East Coas             4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 36 Robinson, Autumn          97 03-Hummingbi             4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
     4.24m(-0.8) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.77m(-0.4)           
 37 Blair, Meagan             98 08-Eagles Wi             4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-0.9) 4.41m(-0.4) 4.39m(+0.0)           
 38 Orr, Tiera                97 11-Quickfeet             4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00 
     4.54m(-0.6) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.69m(0.1)           
 39 Best, Brianna             97 Unattached              J4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
     4.42m(-0.6) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.68m(-0.9)           
 40 Ecola, Geneva             97 13-Speed Unl             4.73m  -1.7  15-06.25 
     4.71m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 4.73m(-1.7)           
 41 Thomas, Brenea            97 03-Pwc Princ            J4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.2) 4.63m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4)           
 42 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel             4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00 
     4.70m(-0.6) 4.47m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6)           
 43 Little, Mia               97 16-High Poin             4.69m  -1.8  15-04.75 
     4.47m(-0.2) 4.69m(-1.8) 4.65m(-1.1)           
 44 Long, Ansley              97 04-Carrollto             4.65m  -2.0  15-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.65m(-2.0) 4.48m(1.2)           
 45 Hicks, Jaazz              97 12-Texas Sto             4.64m  -1.3  15-02.75 
     4.64m(-1.3) 4.37m(-0.3) 4.46m(-1.4)           
 46 Larson, Valerie           97 08-Madison E             4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-0.4) 4.58m(-1.5) 4.59m(-1.4)           
 47 Penny, Faith              97 01-Foundation Tr         4.57m  -1.2  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.2) 4.53m(-0.1) 4.27m(-1.5)           
 48 Johnson, Camille          98 14-Umoja TC              4.56m  -1.1  14-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.56m(-1.1) 4.38m(-0.7)           
 49 Ewing, Irina              97 02-Eye Catch             4.51m  -1.2  14-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 4.51m(-1.2)           
 50 Krantz, Jailyn            97 07-Fort Wayn             4.44m  -0.6  14-07.00 
     4.33m(-0.2) 4.10m(-0.2) 4.44m(-0.6)           
 51 Perkins, Paris            98 06-Fast Furi             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.27m(-0.3)          
 52 Lux, Nina                 98 14-Umoja TC              4.35m  -1.1  14-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) 4.35m(-1.1) 3.86m(-0.8)           
 53 Rollins, Jewel            98 05-Toledo Ti             3.78m  -1.2  12-05.00 
     3.78m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4)           
 54 Garcia, Asa               97 12-Mainland              3.76m   0.2  12-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 3.76m(0.2) FOUL(-2.0)           
 -- Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital City           FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Asa               97 12-Mainland             12.14m  -0.4  39-10.00 
     12.14m(-0.4) 11.14m(-0.7) 11.81m(0.1) 11.81m(-1.8) 11.47m(-1.5) 11.95m(+0.0)
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 13-Flying Aj            11.85m  -1.3  38-10.50 
     11.70m(-2.0) 11.61m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 11.85m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.5) 11.17m(-1.3)
  3 Lewis, Raynesha           98 09-Cahokia T            11.52m  -0.1  37-09.50 
     11.42m(-1.0) 11.29m(-1.5) PASS      11.52m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.7) 11.15m(-2.0)
  4 Harris, Kaylor            98 12-Elite Of             11.49m  -0.6  37-08.50 
     11.08m(0.2) 11.49m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) 11.37m(-0.4) 11.20m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.2)
  5 Farley, Alexis            97 04-Triple Ac            11.35m  -0.8  37-03.00 
     11.19m(-2.0) 11.10m(-1.6) 11.32m(-0.2) 11.18m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 11.35m(-0.8)
  6 Wingeleth, Ann            97 11-Central C            11.31m  -0.5  37-01.25 
     10.85m(-0.2) 10.98m(-1.3) 11.25m(0.9) 10.80m(-0.5) 11.31m(-0.5) 10.93m(0.2)
  7 McKee, Kelly              97 09-Trackboyz            11.23m   0.9  36-10.25 
     11.09m(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.9) 11.23m(0.9) 11.00m(-0.7) 11.21m(-1.2) 10.92m(0.4)
  8 Mumford, Ila              97 16-Tri-City             11.22m  -0.2  36-09.75 
     11.03m(-0.3) 11.03m(-0.3) 11.22m(-0.2) 11.02m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0) 11.10m(-2.9)
  9 Matthews, Bria            97 04-Mark Trai            11.20m  -0.9  36-09.00 
     10.94m(-1.1) 11.12m(1.0) 11.20m(-0.9)           
 10 Haugen, Emma              97 07-Zephyrs T            11.13m   1.1  36-06.25 
     10.27m(-0.5) 10.62m(-1.5) 11.13m(1.1)           
 11 Halls, Brejhe'            97 04-Quicksilv            11.11m   1.7  36-05.50 
     FOUL(-2.0) 10.36m(-2.1) 11.11m(1.7)           
 12 Russell, Peyton           98 13-Flying Aj            11.07m  -0.1  36-04.00 
     10.53m(-0.7) 10.38m(-0.9) 11.07m(-0.1)           
 13 Robertson, Keila          98 03-Firebirds            11.02m  -1.6  36-02.00 
     11.02m(-1.6) 10.78m(-1.8) 10.87m(-0.9)           
 14 Stinson, Kayla            97 04-Titans TC            11.00m   0.1  36-01.25 
     11.00m(0.1) 10.99m(-1.5) PASS                
 15 Seibert, Mikaela          97 16-Charlotte            10.97m  -1.2  36-00.00 
     10.97m(-1.2) 10.82m(-1.1) 10.59m(-0.4)           
 16 Lewis, Tiffani            97 03-Dc Speed             10.90m  -0.8  35-09.25 
     10.06m(-0.4) 10.90m(-0.8) 10.67m(1.4)           
 17 Hill, Bria                97 03-Elite You            10.88m  -0.7  35-08.50 
     10.37m(-0.6) 10.77m(-0.4) 10.88m(-0.7)           
 18 Stephens, Kristen         97 03-Pwc Princ            10.86m   0.7  35-07.75 
     10.10m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 10.86m(0.7)           
 19 Wayne, Breanna            97 06-Jackson E            10.82m  -0.7  35-06.00 
     10.82m(-0.7) 10.33m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)           
 20 Penny, Faith              97 01-Foundation Tr        10.81m  -0.5  35-05.75 
     10.49m(-1.8) 10.66m(-1.0) 10.81m(-0.5)           
 21 Russell, Kourtni          97 12-Texas Fac            10.75m   0.4  35-03.25 
     10.75m(0.4) 10.47m(-0.9) 10.58m(-0.7)           
 22 Ries, Maya                98 10-Speed Den            10.74m   0.8  35-03.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) 10.74m(0.8)           
 23 Zackery, Lakeyda          97 04-Sapphire-            10.73m   1.2  35-02.50 
     10.09m(-1.4) 10.61m(-2.2) 10.73m(1.2)           
 24 Edison, Nicole            98 12-The Wings            10.72m  -1.2  35-02.00 
     10.19m(-1.6) 10.51m(-0.8) 10.72m(-1.2)           
 25 Schilb, Hannah            97 07-Dupage TC            10.60m  -2.0  34-09.50 
     10.60m(-2.0) 10.43m(-1.8) 10.47m(0.3)           
 26 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Unattached             J10.60m   0.6  34-09.50 
     10.60m(0.6) 10.05m(0.3) 10.06m(-0.2)           
 27 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Unattached              10.57m   1.1  34-08.25 
     10.55m(1.5) 10.35m(-0.7) 10.57m(1.1)           
 28 Baker, Michaela           98 08-Track Min            10.54m  -1.2  34-07.00 
     10.46m(-0.7) 10.31m(-0.5) 10.54m(-1.2)           
 29 Rowe, Olivia              97 02-Midas TC             10.49m  -1.5  34-05.00 
     10.49m(-1.5) 10.45m(-1.8) 10.27m(+0.0)           
 30 Otto, Sydney              98 Unattached             J10.49m  -1.5  34-05.00 
     10.49m(-1.5) 10.34m(-0.4) 10.35m(-0.8)           
 31 Carlton, Alyssa           97 09-St Louis             10.38m  -1.6  34-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 10.38m(-1.6) 10.08m(-2.4)           
 32 Woods, Jada               97 16-Charlotte            10.37m   0.6  34-00.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) 10.37m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)           
 33 McDonald, Andrea          97 06-Southern             10.31m  -1.5  33-10.00 
     10.31m(-1.5) 9.89m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4)           
 34 Thorne, Selena            98 02-Prime Tim            10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25 
     10.14m(-0.4) 10.25m(-1.7) 10.29m(+0.0)           
 35 Thomas, Brenea            97 03-Pwc Princ            10.23m   1.0  33-06.75 
     10.23m(1.0) 10.19m(0.2) 10.15m(-0.1)           
 36 Cherveny, Maggie          98 Unattached              10.21m  -0.5  33-06.00 
     8.89m(-1.2) 10.21m(-0.5) 9.78m(0.3)           
 37 Gomez, Kiana              97 10-Epic TC              10.20m  -0.1  33-05.75 
     10.20m(-0.1) 10.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)           
 38 Horton, Angel             98 Unattached              10.16m   0.2  33-04.00 
     10.16m(0.2) 10.11m(-0.4) 9.64m(0.3)           
 39 Smith, Jalissa            97 10-Arizona F            10.09m  -0.2  33-01.25 
     9.73m(0.1) 10.06m(-0.9) 10.09m(-0.2)           
 40 Davis, Lakenya            98 06-Feliciana             9.99m  -0.2  32-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 9.99m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3)           
 41 Rothschild, Casey         98 Unattached               9.97m   0.1  32-08.50 
     9.85m(-1.0) 9.84m(0.1) 9.97m(0.1)           
 42 Green, Emerald            97 12-The Wings             9.91m   0.3  32-06.25 
     9.65m(0.5) 9.61m(0.3) 9.91m(0.3)           
 43 Lux, Nina                 98 14-Umoja TC              9.86m   0.2  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.2) 9.48m(0.9) 9.21m(-1.3)           
 44 Kelley, Desmond           97 01-Monadnock             9.83m  -0.7  32-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 9.45m(-0.8) 9.83m(-0.7)           
 45 Haynes, Jada              97 07-Zephyrs T             9.82m  -1.4  32-02.75 
     9.09m(0.4) 9.68m(0.4) 9.82m(-1.4)           
 46 Sutton, Chardonei         98 16-Carolina              9.79m   0.1  32-01.50 
     9.79m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 9.65m(0.3)           
 47 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               9.72m   1.3  31-10.75 
     9.72m(1.3) 9.41m(-0.3) 9.24m(-0.8)           
 48 Johnson, Camille          98 14-Umoja TC              9.60m   1.2  31-06.00 
     9.60m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 9.25m(-1.1)           
 49 Bethel, Tonia             97 05-Westside              9.23m   0.8  30-03.50 
     9.23m(0.8) 8.97m(-0.8) 8.95m(-1.6)           
 50 Causey, Keilah            97 05-New World             9.18m   1.2  30-01.50 
     9.18m(1.2) 8.95m(-1.2) 8.69m(-1.3)           
 -- Walker, Olivia            97 16-Charlotte              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Tramblay, Macy            97 07-Mambas TC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Noelle            97 04-Throw1dee            12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Springs, Alycia           98 16-Higher Po            12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Parker, Egypt             98 01-Eclipse T            12.63m   41-05.25 
  4 Rashid, Zakiya            97 03-5 Star Tr            12.51m   41-00.50 
  5 Murchison, Daniella       97 Unattached              12.45m   40-10.25 
  6 Davis, Ashley             97 06-South Exp            12.44m   40-09.75 
  7 Brown, Shelby             97 08-Lincoln Y            12.08m   39-07.75 
  8 Morris, Leena             97 Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75 
  9 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
 10 Dawson, Khayla            98 16-Charlotte            11.61m   38-01.25 
 11 Manago, De'Sha            97 03-Vision El           J11.61m   38-01.25 
 12 Rogers, Richon            97 12-Texas Thr            11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Brown, Kynnedi            97 05-Dayton Wo            11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Santarelli-hansen, Shayn  97 02-Syracuse             11.26m   36-11.50 
 15 Taylor, Kathleen          98 Unattached              11.20m   36-09.00 
 16 Harrell, Ashley           97 04-Sapphire-            11.10m   36-05.00 
 17 Nkwonta, Angel            98 13-Comets TC            10.98m   36-00.25 
 18 Dunham, Tiffany           97 16-Track Xpl            10.92m   35-10.00 
 19 Thomas, Nina              97 10-Mile High            10.90m   35-09.25 
 20 Lawson, Alyssa            97 07-Indiana T            10.72m   35-02.00 
 21 Clark, Hasana             97 16-Track Xpl            10.67m   35-00.25 
 22 Baker, Nia                97 16-Higher Po            10.66m   34-11.75 
 23 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 10-Texas Hea            10.44m   34-03.00 
 24 Morris, Sidra             97 03-Central V            10.39m   34-01.25 
 25 Caldwell, Ruby            97 06-Continent            10.33m   33-10.75 
 26 Molden, Timberly          98 04-Tachyon T            10.30m   33-09.50 
 27 Poole, Jennifer           97 09-Dashers T            10.18m   33-04.75 
 28 Davis, Desire             98 04-Florida E            10.09m   33-01.25 
 29 Sanchez, Hailey           98 06-React Tra             9.89m   32-05.50 
 30 Brown, Kayla              97 Unattached               9.86m   32-04.25 
 31 Toepper, Hanna            97 07-Dupage TC             9.77m   32-00.75 
 32 Hodges, Elise             97 12-Team Xtre             9.75m   32-00.00 
 33 McLaughlin, Keely         98 Unattached               9.72m   31-10.75 
 34 Day, Nkemdilim            98 13-Evergreen             9.61m   31-06.50 
 35 Arechiga, Madison         97 12-Northwest             9.53m   31-03.25 
 36 Vanderveur, Kambridge     98 11-Park City             9.51m   31-02.50 
 37 Thomas, Kenzie            98 Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00 
 38 Striver, Aliyah           98 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50 
 39 Archer, Anasha            98 01-Capital C             9.08m   29-09.50 
 40 Parish, Jacqueline        97 07-Merrillvi             9.03m   29-07.50 
 41 Taylor, Courtney          97 05-Motor Cit             8.99m   29-06.00 
 42 Brown, Kheana             98 10-Mile High             8.96m   29-04.75 
 43 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Bay Citie             8.79m   28-10.25 
 44 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 05-Capital City          8.35m   27-04.75 
 45 Glaspell, Gabriella       98 Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25 
 46 Wilson, RachelLee         97 Unattached               8.19m   26-10.50 
 47 Hill, Darrynne            98 15-Pasadena              7.54m   24-09.00 
 47 Ivory, Daniela            97 Unattached               7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Kiana             97 Unattached              43.22m     141-09 
      40.07m  39.99m  40.52m  41.04m  43.22m  42.45m
  2 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  40.47m  41.82m  FOUL  40.93m  42.72m
  3 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 08-Cornhuske            40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  38.20m  FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  FOUL
  4 Rashid, Zakiya            97 03-5 Star Tr            38.54m     126-05 
      FOUL  38.54m  33.97m  28.67m  FOUL  36.30m
  5 Brown, Shelby             97 08-Lincoln Y            37.17m     121-11 
      34.60m  36.65m  33.89m  36.88m  36.86m  37.17m
  6 Gustely, Phoebe           97 Unattached              36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  31.67m  36.20m  FOUL  35.68m  35.62m
  7 Caldwell, Ruby            97 06-Continent            36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  34.03m  36.35m  32.94m  33.98m  35.35m
  8 Hicks, Alva               97 Unattached              35.76m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL  35.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Runnels, Cori             97 12-Northwest            34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  32.59m  FOUL            
 10 McLaughlin, Keely         98 Unattached              34.80m     114-02 
      31.85m  30.36m  34.80m            
 11 Dawson, Khayla            98 16-Charlotte            34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  FOUL  31.08m            
 12 Brinson, Kamryn           98 04-Throw1dee            34.48m     113-01 
      33.69m  34.48m  34.21m            
 13 Glasmann, Chrissy         97 11-Mercury T            34.36m     112-09 
      30.61m  32.44m  34.36m            
 14 Zilkey, Michala           97 Unattached              33.91m     111-03 
      FOUL  33.91m  FOUL            
 15 Virgl, Becky              98 Unattached              33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.62m            
 16 Manago, De'Sha            97 03-Vision El            33.53m     110-00 
      PASS  33.53m  FOUL            
 17 Jackson, Danielle         97 Unattached              33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  29.78m  33.33m            
 18 Drayton, Autumn           97 16-Charlotte            32.35m     106-02 
      32.35m  30.60m  32.15m            
 19 Rogers, Richon            97 12-Texas Thr            32.27m     105-10 
      29.61m  32.27m  FOUL            
 20 Murchison, Daniella       97 Unattached              31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  30.79m  31.62m            
 21 Layko, Samantha           97 16-The Pride            30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Parish, Jacqueline        97 07-Merrillvi            30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  28.40m  27.16m            
 23 Thomas, Nina              97 10-Mile High            30.38m      99-08 
      25.29m  28.57m  30.38m            
 24 Clark, Hasana             97 16-Track Xpl            30.08m      98-08 
      29.09m  30.08m  29.56m            
 25 Davis, Ashley             97 06-South Exp            29.84m      97-11 
      28.62m  29.84m  29.61m            
 26 Taylor, Courtney          97 05-Motor Cit            29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  28.65m  FOUL            
 27 Morris, Sidra             97 03-Central V            29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Gaul, Gianna              97 02-Valley Sp            29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  29.49m  FOUL            
 29 Parker, Noelle            97 04-Throw1dee            29.30m      96-01 
      FOUL  25.34m  29.30m            
 30 Brown, Kayla              97 Unattached              28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  27.56m            
 31 Vanderveur, Kambridge     98 11-Park City            28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  26.76m  26.32m            
 32 Sims, Lauren              97 16-Unattached           28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m            
 33 Senatore, Emily           97 Unattached              28.18m      92-05 
      28.18m  21.73m  27.31m            
 34 Adams, Muriel             97 Unattached              28.03m      91-11 
      28.03m  28.03m  FOUL            
 35 Rainey, Tamia             98 15-Las Vegas            27.79m      91-02 
      23.24m  25.12m  27.79m            
 36 Striver, Aliyah           98 Unattached              27.72m      90-11 
      FOUL  25.58m  27.72m            
 37 Ivory, Daniela            97 Unattached              27.25m      89-05 
      27.25m  FOUL  27.04m            
 38 Solomon, Aleycia          97 12-Tigers Yo            26.68m      87-06 
      FOUL  25.03m  26.68m            
 39 Taylor, Kathleen          98 Unattached              26.61m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.61m            
 40 Hodges, Elise             97 12-Team Xtre            26.56m      87-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m            
 41 Arechiga, Madison         97 12-Northwest            26.42m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.42m  FOUL            
 42 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 05-Capital City         25.74m      84-05 
      24.14m  25.74m  22.87m            
 43 Morris, Leena             97 Unattached              25.22m      82-09 
      FOUL  25.22m  FOUL            
 44 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 10-Texas Hea            24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.30m  24.50m            
 45 Baker, Catherine          97 Unattached              23.94m      78-06 
      20.80m  23.01m  23.94m            
 46 Brown, Kheana             98 10-Mile High            23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.04m  FOUL            
 -- Allan, Emily              97 02-Meadville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilkerson, Nyah           97 03-Marlboro               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, RachelLee         97 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Springs, Alycia           98 16-Higher Po              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Glaspell, Gabriella       98 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Parker, Egypt             98 01-Eclipse T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              50.54mN    165-10 
      47.90m  FOUL  50.54m  FOUL  FOUL  46.31m
  2 Hicks, Alva               97 Unattached              48.83mN    160-02 
      47.83m  FOUL  48.83m  FOUL  41.29m  FOUL
  3 Gaitan, Sabrina           97 04-Throw1dee            47.57mJ    156-01 
      47.23m  45.63m  47.57m  46.61m  47.26m  FOUL
  4 Brinson, Kamryn           98 04-Throw1dee            44.16m     144-10 
      43.71m  42.44m  43.92m  FOUL  FOUL  44.16m
  5 Layko, Samantha           97 16-The Pride            39.41m     129-03 
      FOUL  36.08m  38.49m  39.41m  FOUL  37.54m
  6 Roehri, Olivia            97 Unattached              37.94m     124-06 
      35.61m  36.13m  37.55m  37.42m  34.33m  37.94m
  7 Reeves, Olivia            98 04-Throw1dee            35.32m     115-10 
      34.64m  32.47m  35.32m  31.77m  31.90m  31.42m
  8 Watkins, Alyssa           98 10-Arizona F            32.49m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.64m  32.49m  FOUL  32.46m
  9 Virgl, Becky              98 Unattached              31.36m     102-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.36m            
 10 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Bay Citie            30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.38m  FOUL            
 11 Davis, Ashley             97 06-South Exp            29.03m      95-03 
      FOUL  26.52m  29.03m            
 12 Wilson, RachelLee         97 Unattached              28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  26.01m  FOUL            
 13 Ivory, Daniela            97 Unattached              28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  25.60m  28.06m            
 14 Manago, De'Sha            97 03-Vision El            25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL            
 15 Gable, Chelsea            97 16-Unattached           23.24m      76-03 
      FOUL  23.24m  FOUL            
 16 Sohn, Alexandria          98 16-Carolina             22.85m      75-00 
      21.56m  FOUL  22.85m            
 17 Jones, LaNeigh            98 03-Vision El            13.15m      43-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 -- Mentesana, Maria          97 04-Throw1dee              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McLaughlin, Keely         98 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Scocco, Riley             98 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel            47.26mJ    155-01 
      45.25m  47.09m  47.26m  42.03m  44.20m  FOUL
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached              45.55m     149-05 
      41.04m  42.74m  42.43m  44.07m  45.55m  42.36m
  3 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 08-Cornhuske            44.53m     146-01 
      43.52m  42.36m  42.97m  42.83m  43.43m  44.53m
  4 Glasmann, Chrissy         97 11-Mercury T            38.11m     125-00 
      35.28m  32.42m  31.75m  38.11m  36.66m  FOUL
  5 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 02-Mountain             36.53m     119-10 
      27.99m  33.32m  34.31m  33.34m  32.18m  36.53m
  6 Bilsky, Alexa             97 04-Peachtree            35.60m     116-09 
      34.61m  34.25m  35.60m  32.81m  35.57m  34.03m
  7 Caldwell, Ruby            97 06-Continent            32.99m     108-03 
      29.95m  32.47m  31.53m  32.72m  32.99m  32.38m
  8 Wiener, Olivia            97 01-Connecticut E        32.90m     107-11 
      28.93m  32.10m  32.90m  FOUL  30.32m  28.88m
  9 Carter, Traci             98 15-Los Angel            32.18m     105-07 
      32.18m  27.25m  31.39m            
 10 Buchan, Abigail           97 05-Capital City         31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  31.23m  30.32m            
 11 Sims, Lauren              97 16-Unattached           31.27m     102-07 
      24.92m  29.88m  31.27m            
 12 Mitchell, Cierra          97 06-Jackson E            30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  29.82m  29.66m            
 13 Hanisch, Erica            97 Unattached              30.65m     100-07 
      29.47m  29.09m  30.65m            
 14 Yantko, Sophia            98 02-Valley Sp            30.47m     100-00 
      27.24m  30.47m  27.08m            
 15 Murray, Allyn             97 Unattached              30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  26.08m  27.42m            
 16 Johnson, Camille          98 14-Umoja TC             29.87m      98-00 
      28.85m  29.87m  28.74m            
 17 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 02-Wings Of             29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  27.68m  26.57m            
 18 Gustely, Phoebe           97 Unattached              29.15m      95-08 
      27.70m  29.15m  28.29m            
 19 Amoroso, Andrea           97 01-Zodiacs T            28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Yates, Annabelle          98 06-Geaux Thr            28.55m      93-08 
      25.96m  28.55m  25.65m            
 21 Sohn, Alexandria          98 16-Carolina             28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  27.58m  25.03m            
 22 Morrison, Tameia          98 16-Island Gl            27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  19.72m  FOUL            
 23 Aysien, Siarah            98 10-Arizona F            27.51m      90-03 
      25.97m  26.85m  27.51m            
 24 Morris, Leena             97 Unattached              27.45m      90-01 
      27.15m  27.45m  26.71m            
 25 Solomon, Aleycia          97 12-Tigers Yo            27.43m      90-00 
      26.02m  27.43m  23.50m            
 26 Hudson, Halee             97 Unattached              26.20m      85-11 
      26.20m  25.47m  26.20m            
 27 McStravick, Ann Marie     97 12-Northwest            25.38m      83-03 
      22.33m  24.21m  25.38m            
 28 Young, Antonia            98 03-Lazers TC            24.98m      81-11 
      24.35m  23.81m  24.98m            
 29 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Bay Citie            24.91m      81-09 
      24.91m  23.12m  23.33m            
 30 Molden, Timberly          98 04-Tachyon T           J24.91m      81-09 
      19.42m  24.91m  21.09m            
 31 Hodges, Elise             97 12-Team Xtre            24.79m      81-04 
      24.30m  24.79m  23.77m            
 32 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached              24.70m      81-00 
      24.70m  22.54m  24.40m            
 33 Edwards, Lilia            97 07-Dekalb Co            24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  16.77m  20.89m            
 34 Glover, Alyssa            97 07-Fishers F            24.27m      79-07 
      23.47m  24.27m  22.38m            
 35 Jones, Alexandra          98 16-Durham St            23.72m      77-10 
      23.21m  22.66m  23.72m            
 36 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 10-Texas Hea            22.86m      75-00 
      22.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Bradley, Chante           98 06-Mississip            22.79m      74-09 
      17.37m  22.79m  21.25m            
 38 Meitzenheimer, Danielle   97 09-Dashers T            22.68m      74-05 
      19.37m  FOUL  22.68m            
 39 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 03-Marlboro             22.45m      73-08 
      20.94m  22.45m  21.43m            
 40 Jennings, Angelica        98 03-Fairfax P            21.45m      70-04 
      21.45m  19.70m  17.55m            
 41 Nelson, Samanth           97 16-Carolina             20.73m      68-00 
      PASS  FOUL  20.73m            
 42 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached              20.64m      67-08 
      20.64m  20.10m  20.59m            
 43 Page, Monica              97 15-Speed Cit            17.99m      59-00 
      17.51m  17.99m  15.58m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax             25.97  -1.6  3    800
  2 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached               25.98  -2.3  4    799
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               26.06  -2.2  5    792
  4 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              26.29  -3.5  1    772
  5 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached               26.35  -3.5  1    767
  6 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo             26.37  -2.3  4    765
  7 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi             26.39  -2.3  4    763
  8 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               26.68  -2.3  4    739
  9 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu             26.77  -2.3  4    731
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu             26.78  -1.6  3    730
 11 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul             26.99  -1.6  3    713
 12 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             27.09  -2.7  2    704
 13 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi             27.10  -2.2  5    704
 14 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team             27.13  -1.6  3    701
 15 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi             27.14  -2.3  4    700
 16 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel             27.24  -3.5  1    692
 17 Runnels, Cori             97 12-Northwest             27.29  -2.7  2    688
 18 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached               27.34  -2.2  5    684
 19 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached               27.51  -2.7  2    670
 20 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V             27.58  -2.3  4    664
 21 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E             27.64  -2.2  5    659
 22 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             28.11  -2.2  5    622
 23 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC             28.28  -1.6  3    609
 24 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti             28.36  -2.7  2    603
 25 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green             29.01  -1.6  3    553
 26 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin             29.34  -2.7  2    529
 27 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC               29.87  -2.2  5    491
 28 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul             29.96  -2.2  5    485
 29 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               30.41  -1.6  3    454
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:18.07   2    850
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu           2:18.63   3    842
  3 Sutton, April             97 Unattached             2:21.04   3    809
  4 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             2:23.31   3    779
  5 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC           2:25.37   3    752
  6 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax           2:25.82   3    746
  7 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached             2:29.30   2    702
  8 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi           2:29.40   3    700
  9 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached             2:33.49   2    650
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu           2:33.88   2    645
 11 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi           2:34.27   3    640
 12 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin           2:37.29   1    604
 13 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached             2:37.83   3    598
 14 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite            2:38.00   2    596
 15 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E           2:38.28   1    593
 16 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team           2:39.24   3    582
 17 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel           2:39.65   3    577
 18 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached             2:42.28   1    547
 19 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie           2:43.81   2    530
 20 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul           2:44.88   3    518
 21 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden           2:45.98   3    506
 22 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V           2:49.14   2    473
 23 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC             2:54.12   1    422
 24 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti           2:54.21   1    421
 25 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached             2:58.02   2    384
 26 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul           2:58.59   1    378
 27 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green           3:01.38   1    352
 28 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi           3:14.52   2    242
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               14.81  -0.7  6    867
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               14.81  -0.5  5    867
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached               15.42  -1.4  2    787
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax             15.50  -1.4  2    777
  5 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul             15.51  -1.4  2    775
  6 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi             15.59  -0.9  8    765
  7 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             15.70  -1.7  7    751
  8 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team             15.77  -0.2  3    743
  9 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached               15.82  -0.2  3    736
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu             15.87  -0.2  3    730
 11 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi             15.92  -0.5  5    724
 12 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC             15.93  -0.7  6    723
 13 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached               15.97  -0.7  6    718
 14 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E             15.99  -1.7  7    715
 15 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu             16.01  -0.9  8    713
 16 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi             16.09  -0.7  6    703
 17 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             16.13  -0.7  4    698
 18 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo             16.49  -1.4  2    655
 19 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V             16.60  -1.2  1    642
 20 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached               16.88  -1.7  7    610
 21 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel             17.08  -0.7  4    587
 22 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti             17.10  -0.7  4    585
 23 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC               17.76  -1.7  7    513
 24 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               18.70  -0.5  5    419
 25 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              18.71  -0.2  3    418
 26 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin             19.10  -1.2  1    381
 27 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul             19.42  -0.9  8    352
 28 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green             21.27  -0.5  5    205
 29 Runnels, Cori             97 12-Northwest             21.34  -0.9  8    201
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 27 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green                NH            
 -- Runnels, Cori             97 12-Northwest                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi             5.42m   0.4  17-09.50    677
  2 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul             5.28m   2.4  17-04.00    637
  3 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax             5.23m  -1.0  17-02.00    623
  4 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi             5.16m   3.8  16-11.25    603
  5 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel             5.01m   1.4  16-05.25    562
  5 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V             5.01m   2.7  16-05.25    562
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached               5.01m   3.4  16-05.25    562
  8 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             5.00m  -0.5  16-05.00    559
  9 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu             4.99m   4.2  16-04.50    557
 10 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached               4.95m   2.4  16-03.00    546
 11 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              4.94m  -0.2  16-02.50    543
 12 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             4.93m   0.5  16-02.25    540
 13 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu             4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50    530
 13 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi             4.89m  -3.4  16-00.50    530
 15 Sutton, April             97 Unattached               4.80m   2.2  15-09.00    506
 16 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC             4.68m  -2.2  15-04.25    474
 17 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached               4.60m  -0.8  15-01.25    454
 18 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team             4.55m  -0.5  14-11.25    441
 19 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green             4.49m   1.8  14-08.75    426
 19 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               4.49m  -1.4  14-08.75    426
 21 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo             4.39m  -4.0  14-05.00    401
 22 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti             4.37m   1.9  14-04.00    396
 23 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached               4.25m   0.3  13-11.50    367
 24 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin             4.20m   1.6  13-09.50    355
 25 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul             4.15m  -0.5  13-07.50    343
 26 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               4.13m   0.1  13-06.75    338
 27 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC               4.11m   0.1  13-06.00    333
 -- Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, April             97 Unattached              10.45m   34-03.50    559
  2 Runnels, Cori             97 12-Northwest            10.16m   33-04.00    540
  3 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel            10.00m   32-09.75    529
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75    503
  5 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50    501
  6 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  7 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC             9.15m   30-00.25    474
  8 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden             8.92m   29-03.25    459
  9 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi             8.79m   28-10.25    451
 10 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached               8.76m   28-09.00    449
 11 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu             8.64m   28-04.25    441
 12 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team             8.21m   26-11.25    413
 13 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie             8.10m   26-07.00    406
 14 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E             7.99m   26-02.75    399
 15 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul             7.82m   25-08.00    388
 16 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax             7.77m   25-06.00    385
 17 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00    378
 18 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite              7.55m   24-09.25    370
 19 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC               7.52m   24-08.25    368
 20 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul             7.51m   24-07.75    368
 21 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti             7.43m   24-04.50    363
 22 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin             7.39m   24-03.00    360
 23 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo             7.03m   23-00.75    337
 24 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi             6.95m   22-09.75    332
 25 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached               6.76m   22-02.25    320
 26 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi             6.33m   20-09.25    292
 27 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu             6.13m   20-01.50    280
 28 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green             6.09m   19-11.75    277
 29 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00    264
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel            45.80m     150-03    779
      45.80m  42.35m  FOUL            
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached              45.30m     148-07    769
  3 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team            31.37m     102-11    503
      29.48m  31.37m  30.66m            
  4 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC            29.21m      95-10    462
      23.36m  22.50m  29.21m            
  4 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul            29.21m      95-10    462
      29.21m  24.30m  24.49m            
  6 Sutton, April             97 Unattached              27.08m      88-10    421
      26.81m  26.31m  27.08m            
  7 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC              26.52m      87-00    411
      26.52m  23.25m  25.73m            
  8 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E            26.34m      86-05    407
  9 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax            25.57m      83-11    393
      22.69m  25.57m  FOUL            
 10 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin            24.77m      81-03    378
 11 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi            22.82m      74-10    341
 12 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached              22.81m      74-10    341
      22.81m  19.85m  21.08m            
 13 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi            22.43m      73-07    334
      22.43m  21.28m  17.94m            
 14 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite             22.25m      73-00    331
      19.56m  22.25m  21.77m            
 15 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul            21.87m      71-09    324
 16 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu            21.66m      71-01    320
 17 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie            21.35m      70-00    314
 18 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo            20.81m      68-03    304
      19.41m  19.33m  20.81m            
 19 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached              20.02m      65-08    289
      20.02m  17.33m  19.51m            
 20 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              18.73m      61-05    265
 21 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached              18.59m      61-00    263
 22 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V            18.40m      60-04    259
 23 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti            18.05m      59-03    253
      18.05m  15.81m  16.12m            
 24 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden            17.49m      57-04    242
 25 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu            15.57m      51-01    207
 26 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green            15.42m      50-07    204
 27 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached              15.08m      49-06    198
 28 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi            13.95m      45-09    177
      13.95m  12.83m  12.79m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Unattached                4698  
  2 Sutton, April             97 Unattached                4579  
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 14-Valley Vi              4359  
  4 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached                4251  
  5 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 15-Los Angel              4186  
  6 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu              4170  
  7 McCluskey, Lauren         97 02-Comets TC              4115  
  8 Hinton, Kaylee            97 12-Club Vaul              4114  
  9 Horton, Chasidy           97 10-Fast Trax              4083  
 10 Bell, Deja                97 10-Glenarden              3938  
 11 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo              3933  
 12 LaCosse, Kristen          98 07-Merrillvi              3916  
 13 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 11-Ymca Team              3895  
 14 Wichhart, Maja            97 Unattached                3891  
 15 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 04-Runnin Mu              3800  
 16 Ballard, Madeline         97 Unattached                3784  
 17 Okorie, Ariel             98 09-Springfie              3589  
 18 Scott, Jonniece           97 03-Central V              3557  
 19 Hines, Erin               98 06-Us Elite               3542  
 20 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 13-Seatown E              3339  
 21 Jungels, Jenna            98 07-Merrillvi              3271  
 22 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Unattached                3241  
 23 Dotson, Kara              98 05-Toledo Ti              3133  
 24 Johnson, Alanna           97 16-High Poin              3016  
 25 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 09-Jets TC                2998  
 26 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Unattached                2745  
 27 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 12-Club Vaul              2710  
 28 Moore, Jada               98 16-The Green              2017  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palacio, Caitlin          98 Unattached            15:31.81  
  2 Melendez, Amberly         97 12-South Tex          15:41.86  
  3 Cisneros, Anali           97 07-Elgin Sha          15:53.53  
  4 Farmer, Monika            97 01-Walk Usa           16:01.67  
  5 Newhoff, Katharine        97 01-Walk Usa           16:03.04  
  6 Belovich, Emily           97 05-Miami Val          16:14.40  
  7 Tylock, Melissa           97 02-Penfield           16:25.80  
  8 Rodriguez, Kasandra       98 12-South Tex          16:30.10  
  9 Cisneros, Nayeli          98 07-Elgin Sha          16:50.85  
 10 Roberts, McKayla          97 08-Cornhuske          16:58.69  
 11 Walkey, Charlotte         98 05-Miami Val          17:36.63  
 12 Allen, Maegan             98 01-Waltham T          18:02.52  
 13 Aguilar, Denisse          97 12-Northwest          18:26.77  
 14 Espericueta, Desiree      98 12-South Tex          18:36.63  
 15 Horner, Amber             98 03-Team Flas          18:41.99  
 16 Carney, Kelsey            97 Unattached            19:18.04  
 17 Hogan, Taylor             97 08-Cornhuske          20:02.12  
 18 Hankins, Jamison          98 09-Manhattan          20:27.61  
 19 Powell, Jada              98 02-River Cit          21:02.44  
 20 Goode, Demetria           98 16-The Green          21:05.83  
 21 Good, Cameron             97 16-Raleigh W          21:17.72  
 22 Worsham, Danielle         98 05-Miami Val          21:27.94  
 23 Lemoine, Eleni            97 06-United So          21:29.75  
 24 Cutrer, Caitlyn           97 06-South Exp          23:30.96  
 25 Cunningham, Celeste       97 16-The Green          24:00.36  
 -- Avant, Alezia             98 03-Ft Belvoi               DNF  
 -- Jones, LaNeigh            98 03-Vision El                DQ   Bent Knee
 -- Arnold, A'Kaisha          98 06-United So                DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittany           95 15-Aostc Aca             11.56Q  1.9  6 
  2 Hobbs, Aleia              96 06-New Era T             11.69Q  0.9  2 
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 06-New Era T             11.78Q  2.1  4 
  4 Greer, DeAndra            96 04-Dc Expres             11.79Q  0.9  8 
  5 Roberson, Daye Shon       95 12-Texas Sto             11.85Q  0.3  3 
  6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 10-Tucson El             11.91Q  1.8  7  11.903 11.910
  7 Tate, Breanna             95 06-Training              11.98Q  0.7  5 
  8 Franklin, Markia          94 16-Bull City             11.99Q  1.5  9  11.982
  9 Ray, Shannon              95 06-New Era T             11.99Q  0.4  1  11.988
 10 Dawson, Jasmine           95 16-Durham St             11.83Q  0.9  8 
 11 Thomas, Brionna           96 07-Fort Wayn             11.89Q  1.9  6 
 12 Preacely, Ryan            96 07-Off TC                11.91Q  2.1  4  11.904
 13 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training              11.92Q  0.9  2  11.912
 14 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training              11.92Q  1.8  7  11.915 11.920
 15 Hairston, Kiana           96 03-Pwc Princ             12.05Q  0.3  3  12.044
 16 Murphy, Sydnei            96 16-Bull City             12.05Q  0.7  5  12.047
 17 Hardy, Tramesha           96 12-Cl Athlet             12.13Q  0.4  1 
 18 Tate, Deanna              95 06-Training              12.16Q  1.5  9 
 19 Pressley, Brianna         96 04-Jumpstart             11.93q  1.9  6 
 20 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             11.94q  1.8  7 
 21 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 16-Jr Stride             12.00q  0.9  2 
 22 Carter, Bria              94 12-Track Hou             12.01q  2.1  4 
 23 Conley, Shalon            96 05-Pacesette             12.10q  1.9  6 
 24 Brown, Kiera              95 03-5 Star Tr             12.12q  0.9  8  12.114
 25 Johnson, Chelsea          96 04-Jumpstart             12.12   1.8  7  12.117
 26 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 02-Midas TC              12.14   0.7  5 
 27 Thompson, Megan           95 12-Dallas Go             12.17   0.9  8  12.161
 28 McCorkle, Taylor          96 02-Midas TC              12.17   0.9  2  12.162
 29 Person, Danica            96 13-Evergreen             12.19   1.5  9  12.183
 30 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn     96 08-Track Iow             12.19   0.3  3  12.186
 31 Christman, Savaughn       96 10-Tucson El             12.21   0.4  1 
 32 Korkoya, Harrisa          96 03-Pwc Princ             12.23   0.7  5 
 33 Funchess, Dominique       96 05-Detroit C             12.26   2.1  4 
 34 Henson, Amanda            96 01-Sport Vil             12.27   0.9  8 
 35 Wright, Sydney            96 04-Columbus              12.30   0.9  2  12.297
 36 Moore, Sabrina            95 16-Charlotte             12.30   0.9  2  12.299
 37 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached               12.31   1.9  6 
 38 Gonzalez, Viviana         95 15-Ctg Devel             12.36   2.1  4 
 39 Cowan, Emily              96 07-Aurora Fl             12.41   0.3  3 
 40 Desrosiers, Briyahna      96 07-Legacy Ru             12.42   1.8  7 
 41 Thomas, Jasmine           95 09-Olathe Ex             12.44   0.3  3 
 42 Biney, Barbara            96 13-Flying Aj             12.52   0.4  1 
 43 Cherry, Aliah             96 10-Glenarden             12.55   1.8  7 
 44 Kasap, Emma               96 08-40 Iowa C             12.60   1.9  6 
 45 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 01-Medgar Ev             12.62   0.4  1 
 46 Taylor, Abby              96 11-Quickfeet             12.63   1.9  6 
 47 Cobb, Madailein           96 Unattached               12.65   0.7  5  12.644
 48 Thomas, Imani             95 14-Tgs Goldr             12.65   0.7  5  12.650
 49 Pierson, Camisha          96 01-Bronx Tig             12.67   0.9  8 
 50 Gaulden, Keyera           96 13-Kitsap Fl             12.72   2.1  4  12.712
 51 Settle, Lyndsey           96 14-Revolutio             12.72   0.9  2  12.714
 52 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Unattached               12.73   0.9  2 
 53 Wiles, Lauren             96 02-Midas TC              12.77   0.9  8 
 54 Myers, Briana             95 10-Tucson El             12.78   0.3  3 
 55 Morgan, Kourtny           96 05-Pacesette             12.81   2.1  4 
 56 Hill, Jaidlin             96 10-Glenarden             13.04   0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hobbs, Aleia              96 06-New Era T             11.77Q  0.2  3 
  2 Brown, Brittany           95 15-Aostc Aca             11.78Q -1.2  1 
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 06-New Era T             11.97Q -1.1  2 
  4 Roberson, Daye Shon       95 12-Texas Sto             11.84Q  0.2  3 
  5 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training              12.01Q -1.2  1 
  6 Greer, DeAndra            96 04-Dc Expres             12.02Q -1.1  2 
  7 Thomas, Brionna           96 07-Fort Wayn             11.96q  0.2  3 
  8 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training              11.99q  0.2  3 
  9 Dawson, Jasmine           95 16-Durham St             12.08  -1.1  2 
 10 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 10-Tucson El             12.11  -1.2  1  12.102
 11 Ray, Shannon              95 06-New Era T             12.11  -1.1  2  12.108
 12 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             12.16   0.2  3 
 13 Tate, Breanna             95 06-Training              12.17  -1.2  1  12.162
 14 Preacely, Ryan            96 07-Off TC                12.17  -1.2  1  12.166
 15 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 16-Jr Stride             12.19  -1.1  2 
 16 Brown, Kiera              95 03-5 Star Tr             12.20  -1.2  1 
 17 Hairston, Kiana           96 03-Pwc Princ             12.22  -1.1  2  12.214
 18 Hardy, Tramesha           96 12-Cl Athlet             12.22   0.2  3  12.220
 19 Murphy, Sydnei            96 16-Bull City             12.24  -1.1  2 
 20 Carter, Bria              94 12-Track Hou             12.26  -1.1  2 
 21 Pressley, Brianna         96 04-Jumpstart             12.27  -1.2  1 
 22 Conley, Shalon            96 05-Pacesette             12.28   0.2  3 
 23 Tate, Deanna              95 06-Training              12.40  -1.2  1 
 -- Franklin, Markia          94 16-Bull City                FS   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany           95 15-Aostc Aca             11.61  -0.3 
  2 Hobbs, Aleia              96 06-New Era T             11.68  -0.3 
  3 Roberson, Daye Shon       95 12-Texas Sto             11.83  -0.3 
  4 Greer, DeAndra            96 04-Dc Expres             11.84  -0.3  11.832
  5 Brisco, Mikiah            96 06-New Era T             11.84  -0.3  11.839
  6 Thomas, Brionna           96 07-Fort Wayn             12.03  -0.3  12.022
  7 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training              12.03  -0.3  12.025
  8 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training              12.09  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Shamier           95 07-Off TC                23.65Q  1.9  9 
  2 Stalbert, Marcquita       95 06-New Era T             23.70Q  3.8  6 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 10-Glenarden             23.75Q  1.6 10 
  4 Hobbs, Aleia              96 06-New Era T             23.80Q  1.6  8 
  5 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 16-Jr Stride             24.04Q  1.1  5 
  6 Dawson, Jasmine           95 16-Durham St             24.22Q  0.8  3 
  7 Tate, Breanna             95 06-Training              24.23Q  1.6  4  24.222
  8 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             24.23Q  1.5  1  24.227
  9 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 02-Midas TC              24.52Q  1.9  7 
 10 Johnson, Chelsea          96 04-Jumpstart             24.54Q  1.2  2 
 11 Ray, Shannon              95 06-New Era T             23.89Q  1.9  9 
 12 Pressley, Brianna         96 04-Jumpstart             23.99Q  1.6 10 
 13 Greer, DeAndra            96 04-Dc Expres             24.07Q  3.8  6 
 14 Murphy, Sydnei            96 16-Bull City             24.38Q  1.5  1 
 15 Tate, Deanna              95 06-Training              24.41Q  0.8  3  24.403
 16 Preacely, Ryan            96 07-Off TC                24.41Q  1.1  5  24.410
 17 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 10-Tucson El             24.53Q  1.6  8 
 18 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres             24.59Q  1.6  4 
 19 Collins, Shania           96 10-Glenarden             24.61Q  1.2  2 
 20 Cotman, Paris             94 03-Central V             24.78Q  1.9  7  24.777
 21 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 04-Excelerat             24.16q  1.6 10 
 22 Wright, Andrea            95 03-5 Star Tr             24.23q  3.8  6  24.229
 23 Johnson, Alaysha          96 12-Track Hou             24.33q  1.6 10 
 24 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training              24.42q  1.1  5 
 25 Stone, Katie              95 Unattached               24.49   1.5  1 
 26 Christman, Savaughn       96 10-Tucson El             24.51   1.5  1 
 27 Hairston, Kiana           96 03-Pwc Princ             24.71   1.6  8 
 28 McCorkle, Taylor          96 02-Midas TC              24.73   1.9  9 
 29 Harold, Lydia             96 09-St Louis              24.75   0.8  3 
 30 Washington, Destiny       96 04-Florida E             24.76   1.5  1 
 31 Thompson, Megan           95 12-Dallas Go             24.77   1.6 10 
 32 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached               24.78   1.6  8  24.777
 33 Desrosiers, Briyahna      96 07-Legacy Ru             24.79   1.1  5 
 34 Dillon, Amanda            96 09-Power Up              24.83   1.9  7 
 35 Brown, Toni               96 Unattached               24.85   0.8  3 
 36 Kopp, Madeline            95 02-Rochester             24.86   1.9  7 
 37 Jones, Jasmine            96 02-Greensbur             24.90   1.6 10 
 38 Campbell, Jessica         95 08-40 Iowa C             24.94   1.9  7 
 39 Short, Cortisha           96 05-Pacesette             24.98   1.9  9 
 40 Jackson, Qizeah           96 16-Fayettevi             24.99   1.2  2  24.981
 41 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 01-Medgar Ev             24.99   3.8  6  24.984
 42 Williams, Jada            96 05-Pacesette             25.05   3.8  6 
 43 Little, Wilena            95 04-Pedagogy              25.10   1.6  8 
 44 Davis, Courtne            96 15-Andrades              25.16   1.1  5 
 45 Moore, Sabrina            95 16-Charlotte             25.19   1.2  2 
 46 Davis, Farrin             96 12-Track Hou             25.23   1.6  8 
 47 Berry, Jasmine            96 07-Trackmysp             25.25   1.1  5 
 48 Conley, Shalon            96 05-Pacesette             25.34   0.8  3 
 49 Person, Danica            96 13-Evergreen             25.35   1.6  4 
 50 Anyanwu, Christeen        96 10-Glenarden             25.38   1.6  8 
 51 Smith, Jazmine            96 14-Tgs Goldr             25.39   1.1  5 
 52 Cowan, Emily              96 07-Aurora Fl             25.42   1.6  4 
 53 Gonzalez, Viviana         95 15-Ctg Devel             25.51   1.5  1 
 54 Hooker, Serena            96 01-Cambridge             25.62   1.2  2 
 55 Dalzell, Dorie            96 13-Seatown E             25.66   1.9  7 
 56 Settle, Lyndsey           96 14-Revolutio             25.73   1.9  7 
 57 Thomas, Jasmine           95 09-Olathe Ex             25.76   1.9  9 
 58 Brenner, Camray           96 08-Cornhuske             25.77   1.6 10 
 59 Taylor, Abby              96 11-Quickfeet             25.80   0.8  3 
 60 Shakoor, Kenya            95 13-Flying Aj             25.92   3.8  6 
 61 Thomas, Imani             95 14-Tgs Goldr             26.03   1.2  2 
 62 Berry, Jaynisha           95 12-Hallmark              26.81   1.6  4 
 63 Bostic, Jada              96 Unattached               27.35   1.5  1 
 64 James, Nakia              95 15-Hawaiian              28.27   1.2  2 
 -- Diggs, Whitney            95 13-Seatown E                DQ   3.8  6  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Little, Shamier           95 07-Off TC                23.66Q  0.5  1 
  2 Stalbert, Marcquita       95 06-New Era T             23.84Q -0.7  3 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 10-Glenarden             23.89Q -0.5  2 
  4 Dawson, Jasmine           95 16-Durham St             24.06Q  0.5  1 
  5 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 16-Jr Stride             24.16Q -0.7  3 
  6 Hobbs, Aleia              96 06-New Era T             24.17Q -0.5  2  24.166
  7 Ray, Shannon              95 06-New Era T             24.17q -0.7  3  24.163
  8 Wright, Andrea            95 03-5 Star Tr             24.22q -0.5  2 
  9 Greer, DeAndra            96 04-Dc Expres             24.24   0.5  1 
 10 Tate, Breanna             95 06-Training              24.29   0.5  1 
 11 Pressley, Brianna         96 04-Jumpstart             24.37   0.5  1 
 12 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             24.43  -0.7  3 
 13 Preacely, Ryan            96 07-Off TC                24.50  -0.5  2 
 14 Tate, Deanna              95 06-Training              24.51  -0.5  2 
 15 Collins, Shania           96 10-Glenarden             24.53   0.5  1 
 16 Murphy, Sydnei            96 16-Bull City             24.58  -0.7  3 
 17 Johnson, Chelsea          96 04-Jumpstart             24.61  -0.5  2 
 18 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres             24.72   0.5  1 
 19 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 04-Excelerat             24.74  -0.5  2 
 20 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training              24.75   0.5  1  24.745
 21 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 10-Tucson El             24.75  -0.7  3  24.746
 22 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 02-Midas TC              24.76  -0.5  2 
 23 Cotman, Paris             94 03-Central V             25.24  -0.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalbert, Marcquita       95 06-New Era T             23.92  -0.6 
  2 Little, Shamier           95 07-Off TC                24.03  -0.6 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 10-Glenarden             24.05  -0.6 
  4 Wright, Andrea            95 03-5 Star Tr             24.17  -0.6 
  5 Hobbs, Aleia              96 06-New Era T             24.23  -0.6 
  6 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 16-Jr Stride             24.27  -0.6 
  7 Ray, Shannon              95 06-New Era T             24.35  -0.6 
  8 Dawson, Jasmine           95 16-Durham St             24.49  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 02-Rochester             54.98Q  4 
  2 Price, Madeline           95 14-Menlo Igr             55.37Q  1  55.365
  3 Lawrence, Oksana          96 05-Flow Stri             55.37Q  9  55.367
  4 Terry, Tiffany            95 12-Texas Sto             55.40Q  2 
  5 Majors, Felicia           95 10-Glenarden             55.43Q  5 
  6 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             55.70Q  6 
  7 Jones, Travia             95 12-Dallas Go             56.01Q  7 
  8 Adams, Briana             95 12-Dallas Go             56.95Q  8 
  9 Williams, Tyler           96 05-Pacesette             57.16Q 10 
 10 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached               57.22Q  3  57.217
 11 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 04-Excelerat             55.20Q  4 
 12 Terrell, Ariel            96 04-Titans TC             55.46Q  1 
 13 Diggs, Whitney            95 13-Seatown E             55.63Q  2 
 14 White, Layla              95 16-Carolina              55.78Q  5 
 15 Miller, Payton            96 10-Fk Elite              55.79Q  6 
 16 Dunston, Cierra           96 04-Titans TC             55.86Q  9 
 17 Garland, Desiree          94 02-Steel Cit             56.40Q  7  56.397
 18 Peters, Alexandria        95 12-Team Xtre             57.22Q 10  57.218
 19 Dalzell, Dorie            96 13-Seatown E             57.32Q  8 
 20 Smith, Jazmine            96 14-Tgs Goldr             58.25Q  3 
 21 Harris, Keterra           96 06-New Era T             56.20q  1 
 22 Dillon, Amanda            96 09-Power Up              56.22q  9 
 23 Cotman, Paris             94 03-Central V             56.40q  5  56.391
 24 Moore, Anthonia           95 07-Zephyrs T             56.49q  4 
 25 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres             56.56   6 
 26 Mattix, Mercedes          96 Unattached               57.05   4 
 27 Rolle, Shannon            95 04-Fast Lane             57.07   2 
 28 Berry, Jasmine            96 07-Trackmysp             57.36   7 
 29 Marry, Miranda            96 07-Trackmysp             57.51   2 
 30 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra     95 04-Jumpstart             57.55   6 
 31 Oyetunde, Esther          95 10-Texas Hea             57.56   7  57.551
 32 Lewis, Kyla               96 06-Mississip             57.56   4  57.555
 33 Collins, Aubree           95 04-Sprint At             57.64   9 
 34 Johnson, Peyton           96 13-Seatown E             57.81   4 
 35 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp             57.88   7 
 36 Harold, Lydia             96 09-St Louis              57.96   5 
 37 Skinner, Irene            96 05-Pacesette             58.03   1 
 38 Adetu, Dayo               95 10-Glenarden             58.45   9 
 39 Graham, Ricca             96 03-Ebenezer              58.60   8 
 40 Adolphus, Mikaela         96 15-Aostc Aca             58.66   6  58.656
 41 Williams, Jada            96 05-Pacesette             58.66   5  58.658
 42 Carbo, Jolie              95 06-Mississip             58.72   9 
 43 Monroe, Kelsey            96 12-Track Hou             58.73   7 
 44 Shakoor, Kenya            95 13-Flying Aj             58.86   8 
 45 Hough, Rachel             96 10-Speed T F             58.93   2 
 46 King, Brittni             95 03-5 Star Tr             58.98   5 
 47 Coleman, Imani            96 06-Gulf Coas             59.01  10 
 48 Culbreath, Jocelyn        96 16-High Poin             59.17   8  59.167
 49 Oquinn, Rajon             96 10-Fast Trax             59.17   8  59.170
 50 Brenner, Camray           96 08-Cornhuske             59.39   2 
 51 Ahmed-Green, Rai          96 15-Aostc Aca             59.53   9 
 52 McDuffie, Tiara           96 02-Williscam             59.98   3 
 53 Thorne, Kennedy           96 16-Track Xpl           1:00.15   1 
 54 Hall, Brea                96 02-Future St           1:00.18   1 
 55 Reynolds, Gracia          95 13-Allegianc           1:00.28   2 
 56 Campbell, Jessica         95 08-40 Iowa C           1:00.50   4 
 57 Tramontozzi, Claire       96 14-Rivals Un           1:00.74  10 
 58 Dawson, Josette           96 02-Buffalo S           1:00.82   6 
 59 Jones, Jasmine            96 02-Greensbur           1:01.32   3 
 60 Conrow, Kylie             95 09-St Louis            1:01.77   4 
 61 Quinlan, Grace            95 09-Kc Flyers           1:01.81   7 
 62 Mosbey, Phedenia          96 12-Northwest           1:02.75   1 
 63 Bostic, Jada              96 Unattached             1:04.24   5 
 64 Bostic, Jasmyn            96 Unattached             1:05.54   5 
 -- Arnold, Dejah             96 07-Fort Wayn                FS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lawrence, Oksana          96 05-Flow Stri             53.79Q  1 
  2 Majors, Felicia           95 10-Glenarden             54.49Q  2 
  3 Kopp, Madeline            95 02-Rochester             54.69Q  3 
  4 Terry, Tiffany            95 12-Texas Sto             54.53Q  1 
  5 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 04-Excelerat             54.66Q  2 
  6 Jones, Travia             95 12-Dallas Go             54.93Q  3 
  7 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             54.94q  3 
  8 Price, Madeline           95 14-Menlo Igr             55.30q  2 
  9 Miller, Payton            96 10-Fk Elite              55.52   1 
 10 Diggs, Whitney            95 13-Seatown E             55.67   3 
 11 Peters, Alexandria        95 12-Team Xtre             55.76   3 
 12 White, Layla              95 16-Carolina              55.79   2 
 13 Harris, Keterra           96 06-New Era T             55.88   1 
 14 Dunston, Cierra           96 04-Titans TC             56.02   1 
 15 Terrell, Ariel            96 04-Titans TC             56.05   3 
 16 Adams, Briana             95 12-Dallas Go             56.11   2 
 17 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached               56.70   1 
 18 Garland, Desiree          94 02-Steel Cit             56.74   2 
 19 Dillon, Amanda            96 09-Power Up              56.84   1 
 20 Moore, Anthonia           95 07-Zephyrs T             57.46   3 
 21 Williams, Tyler           96 05-Pacesette             57.70   1 
 22 Cotman, Paris             94 03-Central V             58.24   2 
 23 Dalzell, Dorie            96 13-Seatown E             58.82   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Majors, Felicia           95 10-Glenarden             53.61  
  2 Lawrence, Oksana          96 05-Flow Stri             53.61  
  3 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 04-Excelerat             54.65  
  4 Kopp, Madeline            95 02-Rochester             54.75  
  5 Terry, Tiffany            95 12-Texas Sto             54.95  
  6 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             55.49  
  7 Price, Madeline           95 14-Menlo Igr             55.50  
  8 Jones, Travia             95 12-Dallas Go             55.60  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 08-Cornhuske           2:12.25Q  4 
  2 Grove, Ellison            96 03-5 Star Tr           2:13.83Q  2 
  3 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 04-Quicksilv           2:13.94Q  1 
  4 Daugherty, Alexis         95 13-Seatown E           2:14.47Q  3 
  5 Quiring, Kelsey           96 Unattached             2:15.76Q  5 
  6 Oyetunde, Esther          95 10-Texas Hea           2:13.92q  4 
  7 White, Layla              95 16-Carolina            2:15.55q  1 
  8 Baker, Nashia             95 Unattached             2:16.08q  3 
  9 Baggett, Shianne          95 07-Chicago S           2:16.11   2 
 10 White, Ebony              96 03-5 Star Tr           2:16.85   1 
 11 Lyle, Veronica            96 06-Us Elite            2:17.52   5 
 12 Johnson, Zuwena           95 10-Glenarden           2:17.54   3 
 13 Baker, Malika             95 Unattached             2:17.66   4 
 14 Ebert, Brandee            95 06-Alabama H           2:17.74   2 
 15 McCuiston, Victoria       96 07-Fort Wayn           2:19.16   4 
 16 Prevot, Shaniece          95 12-Texas Fac           2:20.03   1 
 17 Martel, Alexandra         96 07-Trackmysp           2:20.13   3 
 18 Morrison, Tametris        94 16-Island Gl           2:20.93   2 
 19 Rhodes, Rachel            95 Unattached             2:22.03   3 
 20 Williams, Tyler           96 05-Pacesette           2:22.11   5 
 21 Diaz, Ebonique            95 15-Las Vegas           2:22.95   5 
 22 Thompson, Rylee           95 06-Training            2:23.83   2 
 23 Nichols, Kayli            96 16-Hurdles F           2:24.30   5 
 24 Lane, Aaliyah             96 12-The Wings           2:24.87   4 
 25 Quinlan, Grace            95 09-Kc Flyers           2:25.79   1 
 26 McCall, Briana            95 12-Cl Athlet           2:26.91   5 
 27 Hough, Rachel             96 10-Speed T F           2:27.85   2 
 28 Fritsche, Paiton          95 09-Springfie           2:28.18   4 
 29 Key, Kayla                96 02-Ispeed TC           2:29.36   3 
 30 Williams, Yolonda         96 12-Cl Athlet           2:29.38   1 
 31 Loomis, Adele             96 09-Kansas Fl           2:29.47   1 
 32 Strong, Ja'Nesha          96 06-Spar TC             2:30.28   5 
 33 Carlin, Tessa             95 13-Xtreme Sp           2:30.66   3 
 34 Bryant, Cameron           96 05-Team Ohio           2:30.97   2 
 35 Bostrom, Katie            96 08-Team Noda           2:32.09   2 
 36 DeRenzo, Maria            96 02-Midas TC            2:32.47   4 
 37 Allison, Brooklynn        96 15-Las Vegas           2:33.03   1 
 38 Vargo, Davy               96 Unattached             2:33.14   2 
 39 Shankland, Julia          96 13-Club Nort           2:33.19   4 
 40 Rushford, Jacqueline      96 06-New Heigh           2:38.36   5 
 41 Holton, Kennedy           96 10-Glenarden           2:38.87   4 
 42 Pulley, Christyon         95 09-Cahokia T           2:45.26   3 
 43 James, Nakia              95 15-Hawaiian            3:12.52   5 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 08-Cornhuske           2:12.51  
  2 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 04-Quicksilv           2:14.05  
  3 Grove, Ellison            96 03-5 Star Tr           2:14.58  
  4 Quiring, Kelsey           96 Unattached             2:15.96  
  5 Daugherty, Alexis         95 13-Seatown E           2:16.27  
  6 White, Layla              95 16-Carolina            2:16.44  
  7 Baker, Nashia             95 Unattached             2:19.15  
  8 Oyetunde, Esther          95 10-Texas Hea           2:23.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 02-Penfield            4:39.93Q 
  2 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 04-Quicksilv           4:50.17Q 
  3 Topham, Rebekah           96 08-Cornhuske           4:52.23Q 
  4 Baker, Malika             95 Unattached             4:50.85Q 
  5 Baker, Nashia             95 Unattached             4:50.86Q 
  6 McLeod, Ju-Ells           95 04-Comets TC           4:54.55Q 
  7 Ringle, Alison            95 Unattached             4:56.10q 
  8 Baggett, Shianne          95 07-Chicago S           4:56.37q 
  9 Franz, Emily              96 05-New World           5:00.98q 
 10 Walker, Veronica          95 16-Triangle            5:02.45q 
 11 Carreon, Chandler         95 09-St Louis            5:03.68q 
 12 Rose, Cheyenne            95 12-The Wings           5:04.22q 
 13 Barnes, Kaitlyn           94 09-Kansas Fl           5:05.99  
 14 Culver, Allison           96 08-40 Cedar            5:06.18  
 15 Johnson, Zuwena           95 10-Glenarden           5:07.07  
 16 Pallares, Kayla           96 10-El Paso W           5:09.74  
 17 Tharp, Mellory            95 Unattached             5:11.93  
 18 O'Donnell, Clare          96 07-Zephyrs T           5:12.22  
 19 Fritsche, Paiton          95 09-Springfie           5:12.42  
 20 Benson, Caroline          96 02-Chautauqu           5:13.97  
 21 Castro, Barkley           95 05-Capital City        5:16.73  
 22 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 01-Waltham T           5:19.03  
 23 Beckman, Tyra             96 13-High Volt           5:21.56  
 24 Bostrom, Katie            96 08-Team Noda           5:21.95  
 25 Anderson, Elena           96 01-Eclipse T           5:23.38  
 26 Strong, Ja'Nesha          96 06-Spar TC             5:23.47  
 27 Considine, Cailin         96 07-Trackmysp           5:23.76  
 28 Dominguez, Yulianna       96 12-The After           5:24.69  
 29 Chura, Alexandra          96 16-North Wak           5:27.52  
 30 DePriest, Shelby          94 07-Zephyrs T           5:29.15  
 31 Guerro, Dayna             96 Unattached             5:29.64  
 32 Davila, Lilly             95 12-Texas Tit           5:32.38  
 33 Galey, Mary               96 16-Durham St           5:39.95  
 34 Lee, Danielle             96 03-Team Acce           5:53.00  
 35 Pulley, Christyon         95 09-Cahokia T           5:53.36  
 36 Hurt, Haley               94 09-Springfie           5:57.34  
 37 Ballo, Kiana              96 13-Pacific B           6:00.08  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 08-Cornhuske           4:30.33  
  2 Lembo, Katie              96 02-Penfield            4:34.34  
  3 Baker, Nashia             95 Unattached             4:46.48  
  4 Baker, Malika             95 Unattached             4:46.78  
  5 Baggett, Shianne          95 07-Chicago S           4:48.93  
  6 Ringle, Alison            95 Unattached             4:51.01  
  7 Franz, Emily              96 05-New World           4:52.79  
  8 Walker, Veronica          95 16-Triangle            4:56.17  
  9 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 04-Quicksilv           4:57.31  
 10 Rose, Cheyenne            95 12-The Wings           4:58.10  
 11 Carreon, Chandler         95 09-St Louis            5:03.62  
 12 McLeod, Ju-Ells           95 04-Comets TC           5:06.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 02-Penfield            9:49.47  
  2 McLeod, Ju-Ells           95 04-Comets TC          10:30.41  
  3 Ringle, Alison            95 Unattached            10:38.05  
  4 Carreon, Chandler         95 09-St Louis           10:41.19  
  5 Culver, Allison           96 08-40 Cedar           10:45.75  
  6 Walker, Veronica          95 16-Triangle           10:58.90  
  7 Spears, Haley             96 04-Jackrabbi          11:02.10  
  8 Millsaps, Sierra          96 06-Track Ala          11:07.77  
  9 Davis, Maria Carmen       96 16-Greensbor          11:09.12  
 10 Mullinax, Victoria        94 04-Lanier Li          11:18.05  
 11 Anderson, Elena           96 01-Eclipse T          11:44.49  
 12 Beckman, Tyra             96 13-High Volt          11:45.38  
 13 Sherlin, April            95 16-Sandhills          11:45.71  
 14 Davila, Lilly             95 12-Texas Tit          11:51.08  
 15 Chura, Alexandra          96 16-North Wak          11:59.62  
 16 Flores, Elyse             96 09-St Louis           12:05.64  
 17 Olandt, Aubrey            96 Unattached            12:25.14  
 18 Bostrom, Katie            96 08-Team Noda          12:34.49  
 19 Woods, Daria              95 04-Sapphire-          12:54.14  
 20 Van Hise, Meghan          96 15-Temecula           12:58.15  
 21 Torres, Kandy             95 10-El Paso F          13:35.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             13.84Q  0.4  5 
  2 Williams, Mollie          95 16-Hurdles F             13.88Q  0.8  4 
  3 Howell, Jacklyn           96 16-Track Xpl             14.08Q -0.2  7 
  4 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp             14.14Q  1.9  1 
  5 Shaw, Gwendolyn           95 10-Glenarden             14.17Q  1.0  9 
  6 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             14.18Q  1.2  2 
  7 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 06-Future TC             14.22Q  0.9 10 
  8 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             14.46Q  0.4  8 
  9 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached               14.50Q  1.1  6 
 10 Roberts, Hunter           94 16-High Poin             14.64Q  2.2  3 
 11 Johnson, Alaysha          96 12-Track Hou             14.15Q  0.4  5 
 12 Goff, Allyson             96 05-Elite Per             14.23Q  1.2  2 
 13 London, Christine         95 10-Glenarden             14.34Q  1.9  1  14.334
 13 Smith, Raygen             96 12-The Wings             14.34Q  0.9 10  14.334
 15 Modesett, Jackie          95 12-The Wings             14.41Q  0.8  4  14.403
 16 Alexander, Sabrina        96 02-Trenton T             14.47Q  1.0  9 
 17 Myers, Briana             95 10-Tucson El             14.70Q -0.2  7 
 18 Johnson, Victoria         95 12-Dallas Go             14.77Q  1.1  6 
 19 Wright, Danielle          95 03-Hummingbi             15.00Q  0.4  8 
 20 Paul, Carly               96 10-Fort Coll             15.04Q  2.2  3  15.038
 21 Grant, Shaelyn            95 09-St Louis              14.35q  0.9 10  14.341
 22 Brisco, Mikiah            96 06-New Era T             14.35q  0.9 10  14.347
 23 Delgado, Danielle         96 02-Prime Tim             14.41q  0.4  5  14.403
 24 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             14.51q  0.4  5 
 25 Moore, Jasmine            96 16-Jr Stride             14.60   0.4  5 
 26 Black, Symone             95 07-Fort Wayn             14.65   0.8  4 
 27 Bauman, Marinice          95 05-Pacesette             14.73   0.4  5  14.722
 28 Berry, Jasmine            96 07-Trackmysp             14.73   1.0  9  14.725
 29 Young, Mary               96 08-40 Iowa C             14.74   1.2  2 
 30 Lester, Carly             96 10-Fort Coll             14.94   1.1  6 
 31 Richardson, Bryiana       95 06-New Era T             14.99  -0.2  7 
 32 Sanford, Sarah            96 06-Us Elite              15.04   1.0  9  15.033
 33 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               15.05   2.2  3 
 34 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 10-Glenarden             15.11  -0.2  7 
 35 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea             15.14   1.0  9 
 36 Scott, Aereale            96 12-Team Xtre             15.15   0.8  4  15.145
 37 Fraction, Alexis          95 02-Williscam             15.15   1.1  6  15.146
 38 Wilkerson, Amari          96 07-Trackmysp             15.17   2.2  3 
 39 Chapman, Imani            96 16-Hurdles F             15.22   0.9 10 
 40 Qualls, Khadijah          96 06-Mississip             15.26   1.2  2 
 41 Carpenter, Athena         96 04-Titans TC             15.27  -0.2  7 
 42 Holloway, Alicia          96 01-Providenc             15.28   0.9 10 
 43 Taylor, Jeonna            96 03-Ft Belvoi             15.29   2.2  3 
 44 Barron, Mia               96 08-Park Flye             15.31   0.4  5  15.305
 45 McDougle, Crystal         95 04-Excelerat             15.31   0.4  5  15.309
 46 Woods, Stevie             96 06-Future TC             15.60  -0.2  7  15.594
 47 Bohler, Randi             96 04-Cheetah T             15.60   0.8  4  15.598
 48 Jamain, Gabriele          96 15-Runnin Re             15.81   1.0  9 
 49 Chapman, Kailey           95 09-Springfie             15.85  -0.2  7  15.845
 50 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached               15.85   0.4  8  15.850
 51 LeBuhn, Mitra             95 13-Step Ur G             16.27   0.4  8 
 52 Hocking, Elise            96 07-Trackmysp             16.30   1.2  2 
 53 Bevans, Tristan           95 Unattached               16.56   1.2  2 
 54 Edmonds, Dominique        96 05-Westside              16.71   1.9  1 
 55 Johnson, Larissa          95 Unattached               17.40   0.9 10 
 56 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               17.42  -0.2  7 
 57 Thorpe, Aja               96 02-Next Leve             17.80   1.1  6 
 58 Dixon, Da Niece           96 15-Vegas Val             18.06   0.4  8 
 59 James, Nakia              95 15-Hawaiian              18.55   0.9 10 
 60 Porter, Nicole            96 14-Team Onal             18.59   1.1  6 
 -- Hughes, Amber             94 04-Sapphire-                FS   1.0  9 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Howell, Jacklyn           96 16-Track Xpl             13.79Q -0.9  2 
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             13.86Q -0.9  1 
  3 Williams, Mollie          95 16-Hurdles F             13.98Q -0.3  3 
  4 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp             13.91Q -0.9  2 
  5 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 06-Future TC             14.07Q -0.9  1 
  6 Shaw, Gwendolyn           95 10-Glenarden             14.29Q -0.3  3  14.288
  7 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached               14.25q -0.9  2 
  8 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             14.27q -0.9  1 
  9 Brisco, Mikiah            96 06-New Era T             14.29  -0.9  2  14.288
 10 London, Christine         95 10-Glenarden             14.39  -0.3  3  14.382
 11 Goff, Allyson             96 05-Elite Per             14.39  -0.9  1  14.386
 12 Modesett, Jackie          95 12-The Wings             14.41  -0.9  2 
 13 Delgado, Danielle         96 02-Prime Tim             14.45  -0.3  3 
 14 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             14.47  -0.9  1 
 15 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             14.51  -0.3  3 
 16 Johnson, Victoria         95 12-Dallas Go             14.52  -0.9  1 
 17 Smith, Raygen             96 12-The Wings             14.56  -0.9  1 
 18 Grant, Shaelyn            95 09-St Louis              14.63  -0.9  2 
 19 Wright, Danielle          95 03-Hummingbi             14.89  -0.9  1 
 20 Roberts, Hunter           94 16-High Poin             14.98  -0.9  2 
 21 Alexander, Sabrina        96 02-Trenton T             15.09  -0.9  2 
 22 Paul, Carly               96 10-Fort Coll             15.18  -0.3  3 
 23 Myers, Briana             95 10-Tucson El             15.24  -0.3  3 
 24 Johnson, Alaysha          96 12-Track Hou             16.90  -0.3  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             13.56   0.5 
  2 Williams, Mollie          95 16-Hurdles F             13.59   0.5 
  3 Howell, Jacklyn           96 16-Track Xpl             13.79   0.5 
  4 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp             13.84   0.5 
  5 Shaw, Gwendolyn           95 10-Glenarden             13.96   0.5 
  6 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             14.03   0.5 
  7 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 06-Future TC             14.11   0.5 
  8 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached               14.59   0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Shamier           95 07-Off TC              1:00.38Q  8 
  2 Richardson, Bryiana       95 06-New Era T           1:01.12Q  6 
  3 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp           1:01.28Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E           1:01.37Q  5 
  5 Morrison, Tametris        94 16-Island Gl           1:01.42Q  7 
  6 Grant, Shaelyn            95 09-St Louis            1:01.85Q  3 
  7 White, Ebony              96 03-5 Star Tr           1:02.21Q  4 
  8 Modesett, Jackie          95 12-The Wings           1:03.08Q  1 
  9 Smith, Raygen             96 12-The Wings           1:02.11Q  6 
 10 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl           1:02.48Q  4 
 11 Howell, Jacklyn           96 16-Track Xpl           1:02.55Q  7 
 12 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 06-Future TC           1:02.77Q  3 
 13 Black, Symone             95 07-Fort Wayn           1:02.97Q  5 
 14 Smith, DeNisha            95 03-5 Star Tr           1:03.43Q  8 
 15 Richardson, Ce'Aira       96 05-Mmm TC              1:03.81Q  1 
 16 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached             1:04.04Q  2 
 17 Bauman, Marinice          95 05-Pacesette           1:03.23q  7 
 18 Lester, Carly             96 10-Fort Coll           1:03.60q  4 
 19 Jones, Elisea             96 04-Sprint At           1:04.34q  8 
 20 Jackson, Khadejah         96 04-Titans TC           1:04.38q  1 
 21 Holloway, Alicia          96 01-Providenc           1:04.54q  4 
 22 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T           1:04.57q  5 
 23 Robinson, Sarah           96 12-Team Xtre           1:04.76q  4 
 24 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached             1:04.84q  5 
 25 Berry, Jasmine            96 07-Trackmysp           1:05.22   6 
 26 Paul, Carly               96 10-Fort Coll           1:05.54   1 
 27 Delgado, Danielle         96 02-Prime Tim           1:05.63   2 
 28 Laws, Lydia               96 16-Durham St           1:05.64   7 
 29 Marry, Miranda            96 07-Trackmysp           1:05.80   3 
 30 Coopwood, Olivia          95 03-Pwc Princ           1:05.82   4 
 31 Barron, Mia               96 08-Park Flye           1:05.83   6 
 32 Vandever, Devyn           96 07-Indiana S           1:06.43   7 
 33 Lanza, Tori               95 13-Xtreme Sp           1:06.46   8 
 34 Kuyawa, Madison           95 10-Texas Hea           1:06.63   2 
 35 Crook, Cydney             95 12-The Wings           1:06.78   2 
 36 Haritos, Anna             96 05-Elite Per           1:07.03   4 
 37 Payton, Qiona             95 12-Jp Housto           1:07.39   6 
 38 Chapman, Kailey           95 09-Springfie           1:07.49   5 
 39 Calderon, Brianna         95 02-Flower Ci           1:07.59   1 
 40 Dobbin, Brandi            95 12-Cl Athlet           1:07.65   8 
 41 Simpkins, Adia            96 16-Charlotte           1:07.66   7 
 42 Foster, Dasia             96 06-Mississip           1:08.64   1 
 43 Majors, EnNijah           96 10-Glenarden           1:08.70   3 
 44 Howie, Mackenzie          96 10-Speed T F           1:08.72   6 
 45 LeBuhn, Mitra             95 13-Step Ur G           1:09.24   6 
 46 Karnatz, Madlen           95 07-Trackmysp           1:09.69   7 
 47 Troemel, Emily            95 07-Mambas TC           1:09.75   3 
 48 D'Andrea, Carrie          96 02-Mountain            1:09.95   2 
 49 Hocking, Elise            96 07-Trackmysp           1:10.72   5 
 50 Dupree, Aleyah            96 02-Williscam           1:11.11   6 
 51 Jones, Chandalea          96 08-North Oma           1:12.92   2 
 52 Bostic, Jasmyn            96 Unattached             1:14.67   8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Grant, Shaelyn            95 09-St Louis              59.14Q  2 
  2 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp             59.69Q  1 
  3 Richardson, Bryiana       95 06-New Era T           1:00.09Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             59.94Q  1 
  5 Black, Symone             95 07-Fort Wayn           1:00.06Q  2 
  6 Morrison, Tametris        94 16-Island Gl           1:00.28Q  3 
  7 Smith, Raygen             96 12-The Wings           1:00.24q  1 
  8 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 06-Future TC           1:00.97q  2 
  9 Howell, Jacklyn           96 16-Track Xpl           1:01.07   3 
 10 Smith, DeNisha            95 03-5 Star Tr           1:01.70   3 
 11 Lester, Carly             96 10-Fort Coll           1:02.32   2 
 12 White, Ebony              96 03-5 Star Tr           1:02.72   2 
 13 Bauman, Marinice          95 05-Pacesette           1:03.10   3 
 14 Jackson, Khadejah         96 04-Titans TC           1:03.33   3 
 15 Jones, Elisea             96 04-Sprint At           1:03.56   2 
 16 Robinson, Sarah           96 12-Team Xtre           1:03.94   3 
 17 Holloway, Alicia          96 01-Providenc           1:04.17   1 
 18 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl           1:04.28   1 
 19 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T           1:05.25   1 
 20 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached             1:05.36   2 
 21 Richardson, Ce'Aira       96 05-Mmm TC              1:06.17   1 
 22 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Unattached             1:06.96   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Shaelyn            95 09-St Louis              58.91  
  2 Richardson, Bryiana       95 06-New Era T             59.64  
  3 Black, Symone             95 07-Fort Wayn           1:00.19  
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E           1:00.38  
  5 Spagnola, Emma            96 07-Trackmysp           1:00.47  
  6 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 06-Future TC           1:01.30  
  7 Smith, Raygen             96 12-The Wings           1:01.50  
  8 Morrison, Tametris        94 16-Island Gl           1:04.35  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Anna              95 08-Team Wood           7:19.88  
  2 Fontana, Lauren           94 Unattached             7:41.04  
  3 Redweik, Kirsten          95 12-Strixctly           7:46.19  
  4 Bower, Tina               96 Unattached             7:47.44  
  5 Haritos, Anna             96 05-Elite Per           7:51.78   7:51.774
  6 Vigil, Alyssa             95 12-Strixctly           7:51.78   7:51.779
  7 Bostrom, Katie            96 08-Team Noda           7:52.70  
  8 Matti, Zia                95 16-Sandhills           7:57.83  
  9 Davis, Maria Carmen       96 16-Greensbor           8:01.00  
 10 Tokarsky, Annalee         95 02-Basemont            8:01.71  
 11 Vance, Emily              96 16-Sandhills           8:17.09  
 12 Castro, Barkley           95 05-Capital City        8:20.79  
 13 Frazier, Susan            94 14-Buffalo C           8:23.13  
 14 Reeves, Lana              96 16-Asheville           8:25.45  
 15 Braun, Marissa            96 Unattached             8:38.88  
 16 Olandt, Aubrey            96 Unattached             8:40.25  
 17 Stabenow, Jessica         96 07-Zephyrs T           8:48.33  
 18 Hurt, Haley               94 09-Springfie           8:49.15  
 19 Madden, Sara              95 13-Federal Way         8:55.14  
 20 James, Alexa              96 13-Raw Speed           9:20.29  
 21 Lindsey, Deja             96 Unattached            10:54.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                            45.74q  1  45.733
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  2 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    45.74q  6  45.740
     1) Brisco, Mikiah 96               2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95         
     3) Hobbs, Aleia 96                 4) Ray, Shannon 95                
  3 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.93q  5 
     1) Majors, Felicia 95              2) Collins, Shania 96             
     3) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95              4) London, Christine 95           
  4 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   45.95q  2 
     1) Brown, Kiera 95                 2) Hanks, Micah 96                
     3) Wright, Andrea 95               4) Smith, DeNisha 95              
  5 16-Bull City Express  'A'                             46.42q  6 
     1) Council, Alexdria 96            2) Franklin, Markia 94            
     3) McLean, Imari 96                4) Murphy, Sydnei 96              
  6 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         46.55q  3 
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Black, Symone 95               
     3) Thomas, Brionna 96              4) Nelson, Ariane 94              
  7 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           46.74q  4 
     1) Alston, Jena 95                 2) Pressley, Brianna 96           
     3) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95        4) Johnson, Chelsea 96            
  8 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            46.81q  6  46.801
     1) Shaw, Charity 95                2) Dawson, Jasmine 95             
     3) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95          4) Johnson, Shanica 95            
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        46.81   1  46.808
     1) Carter, Bria 94                 2) Grace, Jasmine 96              
     3) Johnson, Alaysha 96             4) Taylor, Dominique 95           
 10 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       46.83   3 
     1) Davis, Jordan 94                2) Florence, Akerian 96           
     3) Hughes, Amber 94                4) Phillips, Stormm 94            
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  46.87   4 
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen 96           2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Deppen, Sylvia 94               4) Tillman, Mercedes 95           
 12 12-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                46.88   2 
     1) Adams, Briana 95                2) Johnson, Victoria 95           
     3) Jones, Travia 95                4) Thompson, Megan 95             
 13 04-Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                           46.90   3 
     1) Collins, Aubree 95              2) Jones, Elisea 96               
     3) Tibbs, Keyasia 94               4) Parker, Victoria 95            
 14 09-St Louis Lightning TC  'A'                         47.12   2 
     1) Conrow, Kylie 95                2) Friar, Nataliyah 95            
     3) Grant, Shaelyn 95               4) Harold, Lydia 96               
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         47.25   6 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 95                 2) Davis, Erica 95                
     3) Dobbin, Brandi 95               4) Francis, Alexandrea 95         
 16 04-Titans TC  'A'                                     47.28   5 
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Carpenter, Athena 96           
     3) Terrell, Ariel 96               4) Gonzales, Kevia 95             
 17 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                   47.33   2 
     1) Culbreath, Jocelyn 96           2) Roberts, Hunter 94             
     3) Simmons, Paisley 95             4) Williams, Ebony 96             
 18 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   47.60   1 
     1) Collins, Reneazia 96            2) Crowder, Julice 96             
     3) Moore, Sabrina 95               4) Legette, Lakanya 94            
 19 04-Pedagogy Track  'A'                                47.61   2 
     1) Desormo, Whidney 96             2) Gardiner, Yasmine 95           
     3) Little, Wilena 95               4) Young, Kara 96                 
 20 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                47.64   1 
     1) Williams, Jada 96               2) Short, Cortisha 96             
     3) Skinner, Irene 96               4) Chatman, Kiara 95              
 21 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.78   5 
     1) Fields, Summor 96               2) Johnson, Tiara 94              
     3) Phillips, Dejanira 96           4) Smith, Maygen 96               
 22 06-New Era TC  'B'                                    48.02   3 
     1) Beverly, Takyra 95              2) Henderson, Nicole 95           
     3) McKinley, D'Lacia 95            4) Richardson, Bryiana 95         
 23 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                   48.07   6 
     1) Lyles, Kara 96                  2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) King, Brittni 95                4) Mc Clain, Mia 96               
 24 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    48.32   4 
     1) Strong, HaSheana 95             2) Johnson, Emani 95              
     3) Strong, HaSherria 95            4) Moore, Anthonia 95             
 25 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   48.33   2 
     1) Anderson, Brittney 95           2) Hines, Nyah 96                 
     3) White, Layla 95                 4) Durham, Jamie 96               
 26 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          48.57   2 
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Goff, Allyson 96               
     3) Howell, Jessica 94              4) Johnson, Valerie 96            
 27 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  48.78   5 
     1) Babin, Laetitia 96              2) White, Bethany 96              
     3) Dakwa, Melanie 96               4) Hackett, Taylar 95             
 28 02-Midas TC  'A'                                      49.47   3 
     1) Bartoszewicz, Allison 95        2) DeRenzo, Maria 96              
     3) McCorkle, Taylor 96             4) Wiles, Lauren 96               
 29 08-40 Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                         49.66   1 
     1) Campbell, Jessica 95            2) Cunningham, Michaela 96        
     3) Kasap, Emma 96                  4) Young, Mary 96                 
 30 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                      49.84   3 
     1) Traylor, Michaela 96            2) Cubero, Deziree 95             
     3) Houpe, Niasha 94                4) Kopp, Madeline 95              
 31 07-Firestarters TC  'A'                               49.85   6 
     1) Fairley, Elexis 95              2) Hoover, Regine 95              
     3) Townsend, Tiera 96              4) Perkins, Tyla 96               
 32 02-Next Level Athletics  'A'                          50.06   5 
     1) Kaczanowicz, Kami 95            2) Thorpe, Aja 96                 
     3) Rose, Kaleah 95                 4) Scott, Tiara 95                
 33 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             50.10   6 
     1) Alexander, Sydnee 95            2) Lamb, Danielle 96              
     3) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96         4) Perkins, Astoria 94            
 34 05-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                   50.59   5 
     1) Bowsher, Francesca 95           2) Tedrick, Tara 96               
     3) Shaw, Samantha 96               4) Stokes, Sydney 96              
 35 02-Flower City TC  'A'                                51.53   4 
     1) Long, Camaria 94                2) Granger, Jaya 96               
     3) Powell, Mijoi 96                4) Jeffries, Tiaja 96             
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           DQ   4  Exch after zone 1
     1) Davis, Farrin 96                2) Monroe, Kelsey 96              
     3) Sample, Tramecia 96             4) White, Carmen 96               
 -- 06-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                                    DQ   5  Exch before zone 1
     1) Boone, Katharine 96             2) Lyle, Veronica 96              
     3) Sanford, Sarah 96               4) Sims, Brianna 95               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.24  
     1) Majors, Felicia 95              2) Collins, Shania 96             
     3) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95              4) Glenn, Simone 96               
  2 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    45.39  
     1) Brisco, Mikiah 96               2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95         
     3) Hobbs, Aleia 96                 4) Ray, Shannon 95                
  3 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                            45.71  
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  4 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   46.08  
     1) Brown, Kiera 95                 2) Hanks, Micah 96                
     3) Wright, Andrea 95               4) Smith, DeNisha 95              
  5 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         46.25  
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Black, Symone 95               
     3) Thomas, Brionna 96              4) Nelson, Ariane 94              
  6 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           46.26  
     1) Alston, Jena 95                 2) Pressley, Brianna 96           
     3) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95        4) Johnson, Chelsea 96            
  7 16-Bull City Express  'A'                             46.66  
     1) Council, Alexdria 96            2) Franklin, Markia 94            
     3) McLean, Imari 96                4) Murphy, Sydnei 96              
  8 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            47.00  
     1) Shaw, Charity 95                2) Dawson, Jasmine 95             
     3) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95          4) Johnson, Shanica 95            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:42.94q  5 
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96             
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 96            4) Terrell, Ariel 96              
  2 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:43.50q  4 
     1) Owens, Jarra 96                 2) Roberson, Daye Shon 95         
     3) Rodriguez, Ericka 95            4) Terry, Tiffany 95              
  3 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 3:44.26q  3 
     1) Wright, Andrea 95               2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) Grove, Ellison 96               4) King, Brittni 95               
  4 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:45.55q  4 
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96             
     3) Smith, Karrina 95               4) McCuiston, Victoria 96         
  5 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:45.86q  2 
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:46.21q  3 
     1) Davis, Nia 95                   2) Fields, Summor 96              
     3) Smith, Maygen 96                4) Rogers, Raevyn 96              
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:46.69q  2 
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Tillman, Mercedes 95            4) Collins, Shania 96             
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:46.74q  1 
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95             
     3) Adetu, Dayo 95                  4) Majors, Felicia 95             
  9 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  3:47.13   1 
     1) Harris, Keterra 96              2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95         
     3) Richardson, Bryiana 95          4) Stewart, Sydney 96             
 10 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:47.90   5 
     1) Davis, Jordan 94                2) Johnson, Brittany 96           
     3) Phillips, Stormm 94             4) Providence, Vanessa 95         
 11 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:49.33   2 
     1) Davis, Farrin 96                2) Grace, Jasmine 96              
     3) Johnson, Alaysha 96             4) Monroe, Kelsey 96              
 12 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                 3:49.77   1 
     1) White, Ebony 96                 2) Draper, Margaret 96            
     3) Hanks, Micah 96                 4) Lyles, Kara 96                 
 13 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:50.56   3 
     1) Williams, Jada 96               2) Williams, Tyler 96             
     3) Skinner, Irene 96               4) Conley, Shalon 96              
 14 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:51.58   1 
     1) Strong, HaSheana 95             2) Strong, HaSherria 95           
     3) Kreikemeier, Sarah 95           4) Moore, Anthonia 95             
 15 13-Seatown Express TC  'A'                          3:51.69   5 
     1) Dalzell, Dorie 96               2) Daugherty, Alexis 95           
     3) Diggs, Whitney 95               4) Jackson, Cece 95               
 16 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 3:51.75   4 
     1) Culbreath, Jocelyn 96           2) Williams, Ebony 96             
     3) Walker, Jessica 96              4) Smith, Kaila 95                
 17 04-Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                         3:51.85   3 
     1) Collins, Aubree 95              2) Tibbs, Keyasia 94              
     3) Jones, Elisea 96                4) Parker, Victoria 95            
 18 06-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                               3:55.77   1 
     1) Boone, Katharine 96             2) Lyle, Veronica 96              
     3) Sanford, Sarah 96               4) Sims, Brianna 95               
 19 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      3:56.12   2 
     1) Carbo, Jolie 95                 2) Foster, Dasia 96               
     3) Lewis, Kyla 96                  4) Stover, Destane 95             
 20 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                3:56.25   5 
     1) Wellman, Tiara 95               2) Brown, Mecca 96                
     3) Johnson, Zuwena 95              4) Majors, EnNijah 96             
 21 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 3:59.10   2 
     1) Collins, Reneazia 96            2) Simpkins, Adia 96              
     3) Legette, Lakanya 94             4) O'Banner, Tyshaundrea 96       
 22 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:02.37   3 
     1) Brown, Nathena 95               2) Houpe, Niasha 94               
     3) Kopp, Madeline 95               4) Traylor, Michaela 96           
 23 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:02.80   3 
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Goff, Allyson 96               
     3) Haritos, Anna 96                4) Howell, Jessica 94             
 24 16-Storm X Elite  'A'                               4:02.83   4 
     1) Edwards, Jonah 96               2) Thomas, Lovasia 96             
     3) Brisco, Justice 95              4) Dukuly, Alexis 95              
 25 05-Pacesetters TC  'B'                              4:02.88   2 
     1) Morgan, Kourtny 96              2) Bauman, Marinice 95            
     3) Estes, Amaria 96                4) Annis, Jamie 96                
 26 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:03.14   1 
     1) Brown, Jordyn 96                2) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95         
     3) Laws, Lydia 96                  4) Johnson, Shanica 95            
 27 08-40 Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                       4:05.18   5 
     1) Campbell, Jessica 95            2) Cunningham, Michaela 96        
     3) Kasap, Emma 96                  4) Young, Mary 96                 
 28 05-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                 4:06.17   3 
     1) Bowsher, Francesca 95           2) Tedrick, Tara 96               
     3) Shaw, Samantha 96               4) Stokes, Sydney 96              
 29 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:10.40   2 
     1) Grinage, Lindsey 96             2) Hall, Brea 96                  
     3) Phillips, Paige 96              4) Panos, Patricia 96             
 30 16-East Coast Track Field  'A'                      4:13.12   1 
     1) Artis, Yasmine 96               2) Champion, Ashton 96            
     3) Dixon, Christina 95             4) Jenkins, Elea 95               
 31 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:13.42   4 
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96             
     3) Collins, Mariah 96              4) Johnson, Jaylyn 96             
 32 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                           4:13.55   5 
     1) Lamb, Danielle 96               2) Bouie, Khydeshia 95            
     3) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96         4) Perkins, Astoria 94            
 33 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          4:14.27   5 
     1) Dorsett, Angela 95              2) Dutrieuille, Aneia 96          
     3) Garland, Desiree 94             4) McAllister, Jahniah 96         
 34 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                     4:22.88   2 
     1) Calhoun, Imani 96               2) Florence, Akerian 96           
     3) Williams, Marlena 96            4) Johnson, Nia 95                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:38.76  
     1) Owens, Jarra 96                 2) Roberson, Daye Shon 95         
     3) Rodriguez, Ericka 95            4) Terry, Tiffany 95              
  2 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:39.32  
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95             
     3) Adetu, Dayo 95                  4) Majors, Felicia 95             
  3 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 3:41.63  
     1) Wright, Andrea 95               2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) King, Brittni 95                4) Banks, Jordan 96               
  4 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:42.36  
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96             
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 96            4) Terrell, Ariel 96              
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:44.11  
     1) Davis, Nia 95                   2) Fields, Summor 96              
     3) Smith, Maygen 96                4) Rogers, Raevyn 96              
  6 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:44.53  
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  7 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:44.69  
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96             
     3) Smith, Karrina 95               4) Black, Symone 95               
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:46.30  
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Tillman, Mercedes 95            4) Collins, Shania 96             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            9:37.52  
     1) Lane, Aaliyah 96                2) Smith, Raygen 96               
     3) Rogers, Raevyn 96               4) Smith, Maygen 96               
  2 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:50.78  
     1) Barnes, Kaitlyn 94              2) Jueneman, Courtney 95          
     3) Heddin, Mikala 96               4) Loomis, Adele 96               
  3 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          9:56.25  
     1) Hodnett, Tatyana 96             2) Phillips, Mia 96               
     3) Samples, Taylor 96              4) Whitson, Najai 95              
  4 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                      10:02.84  
     1) McCall, Briana 95               2) Williams, Yolonda 96           
     3) Dobbin, Brandi 95               4) Columbus, Kahlia 96            
  5 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                             10:09.59  
     1) Tyler, Kyndall 96               2) Johnson, Gene' 95              
     3) Duncan, Alia 95                 4) Gosby, Chanta 94               
  6 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    10:16.53  
     1) Johnson, Brittany 96            2) Calhoun, Imani 96              
     3) David, Tomara 95                4) Phillips, Stormm 94            
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                           10:16.74  
     1) Slaughter, Shantelle 96         2) Ohalete, Brittany 96           
     3) Osundu, Jennifer 96             4) Davis, Nia 95                  
  8 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                           10:24.42  
     1) Baggett, Shianne 95             2) Strong, Kejhari 96             
     3) Hagans, Cierra 94               4) Taylor, Aja 96                 
  9 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 10:26.42  
     1) Kloster, Marie-Louise 96        2) DePriest, Shelby 94            
     3) Beilke, Samantha 96             4) O'Donnell, Clare 96            
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     10:29.62  
     1) Grogan, Alysse 96               2) Price, Rachael 95              
     3) Allen, Bianca 95                4) Thomas, Candace 96             
 11 05-Westside TC  'A'                                11:15.70  
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96             
     3) Collins, Mariah 96              4) Johnson, Jaylyn 96             
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cates, Angela             94 07-Chicago H             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Paul, Carly               96 10-Fort Coll            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rhodes, Rachel            95 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Jackson, Qizeah           96 16-Fayettevi            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Hilger, Amy               96 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Crewe, Morgan             95 03-Lazers TC            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Crowe, Kaija              95 08-Fuzion At            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Wright, Annibrelle        95 04-Seneca Bl            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Pyatt, Tabitha            96 03-Woodlawn              1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Florence, Audrey          95 16-Greensbor             1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Hardy, Asha               96 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Mills, Kathryn            96 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Jones, Abigail            95 01-Central C            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Peterson, Grace           95 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Anderson, Rylee           95 07-Jump High            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Smajstrla, Makenzie       96 12-Texas Sto            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Farrell, Megan            96 02-Penfield             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Oquinn, Rajon             96 10-Fast Trax            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Derosier, Abigail         95 12-Lancaster            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Bell, Amara               95 16-Carolina             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Kanyo, Emi                95 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 27 Abalos, Jordan            95 10-Do Right             J1.60m    5-03.00 
 27 Brown, Jordyn             96 16-Durham St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 29 Antoine, Javonne          96 03-Hummingbi             1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Jordan, Nicole            94 07-Jump High            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Small, Jordan             96 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Turner, Kelsey            95 10-Team Blis            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Elmore, Brayana           96 13-Bremerton            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Thomas, Takeyra           96 16-Rocky Mou            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     94 03-Hummingbi            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 36 Buhnerkempe, Katie        96 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
 37 Germanoski, Kaitlyn       96 02-Greensbur             1.40m    4-07.00 
 38 Panos, Patricia           96 02-Future St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 38 Holmes, Tymarri           96 04-Seneca Bl            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lakan             95 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Brigham, Emily            95 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Freier, Desiree           96 12-Texas Pol            J3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Sergeant, Erica           96 04-Longwood              3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Lee, Sarah                96 04-Mt Pleasa             3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Murray, Lindsey           96 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Martinez, Addison         94 06-Gulf Coas            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Webber, Kirsten           96 Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Romero, Alexis            96 14-Raise The             3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Daigle, Bailey            96 06-New Heigh             3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Lorge, Moriah             96 06-Alabama T            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Spencer, Calie            96 Unattached              J3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Eaton, Anna               96 16-Kinesis D            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Hawkins, Jade             95 05-Buckeye P            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Guy, Bridget              96 02-Greensbur            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 16 Calandro, Jenna           96 01-Hudson Va            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 17 Sturm, Lauren             96 12-Texas Exp            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Frey, Alesa               95 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Hawthorne, Natailie       96 12-Club Vaul             3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Martinez, Lauren          96 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Brenner, Jamie            96 04-Longwood              3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Reese, Megan              96 01-Patriot P            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Dalman, Claire            95 07-Mambas TC            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 24 Warth, Kristiana          96 Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 25 Rabe, Audrey              96 05-Lake Erie            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 26 Scelzi, Adeline           96 03-Xtreme He            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 27 Zimmerman, Sarah          96 Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 28 Failing, Kirsten          95 06-Alabama T            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 29 Finger, Mariel            96 Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 30 Brady, Emily              96 16-Unattached           J3.25m   10-08.00 
 31 Prais, Carly              94 07-Mambas TC             3.10m   10-02.00 
 32 Saba, Hannah              95 Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
 32 Griffiths, Morgan         96 09-St Louis             J3.10m   10-02.00 
 34 Wood, Elizabeth           95 16-Waxhaw TC            J3.10m   10-02.00 
 35 Cofield, Taylor           96 Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00 
 36 Lyon, Klara               96 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 36 McCormick, Carrie Lynn    95 06-The Vault             2.95m    9-08.00 
 38 Bragg, Madison            94 Unattached              J2.95m    9-08.00 
 39 Shelton, Alexis           96 03-5 Star Tr             2.80m    9-02.25 
 40 Taylor, Brittany          96 03-Lightning            J2.80m    9-02.25 
 41 Graumlich, Elizabeth      96 03-Xtreme He             2.65m    8-08.25 
 42 McElwain, Brooke          95 Unattached              J2.65m    8-08.25 
 43 Lloyd, Shania             96 05-Capital City          2.50m    8-02.50 
 43 Gardella, Allison         95 02-Penfield              2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Christmas, Andrea         96 03-Firebirds                NH            
 -- Robbins, Marisa           95 01-Hudson Va                NH            
 -- Courtois, Jordan          96 06-New Heigh                NH            
 -- Clark, Jessie             96 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 10-Glenarden             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.54m(-1.1) 5.36m(-1.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.64m(-2.1) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.54m(-0.6)
  2 Williams, Tierra          95 08-Tachyon A            J5.71m  -0.9  18-09.00 
     5.51m(-2.4) 5.71m(-0.9) 5.54m(-1.4) 5.35m(-1.5) 5.40m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.4)
  3 Friar, Nataliyah          95 09-St Louis              5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-0.4) 5.55m(-1.3) 4.96m(-2.8) 4.81m(-2.1) 4.81m(-2.3) 5.19m(-2.3)
  4 Flynn, Tiffany            95 04-New Horiz             5.62m  -2.0  18-05.25 
     5.23m(-1.9) 5.52m(-1.4) 5.57m(-2.2) 5.28m(-2.1) 5.52m(-0.8) 5.62m(-2.0)
  5 Richey, Tamara            95 13-Flying Aj            J5.62m  -1.5  18-05.25 
     5.22m(-4.0) 5.56m(-0.7) 5.42m(-1.7) 5.30m(-1.9) 5.49m(-1.5) 5.62m(-1.5)
  6 Barron, Mia               96 08-Park Flye             5.52m  -1.4  18-01.50 
     5.43m(-2.3) 5.14m(-1.2) 5.51m(-1.6) 5.17m(-2.4) 5.27m(-2.8) 5.52m(-1.4)
  7 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached               5.50m  -1.0  18-00.50 
     5.41m(-1.4) 5.50m(-1.0) 5.35m(-1.1) 5.20m(-2.7) 5.28m(-3.0) 5.25m(-2.2)
  8 Hill, Jaidlin             96 10-Glenarden             5.42m  -1.8  17-09.50 
     5.31m(-2.4) 5.42m(-1.8) 5.11m(-1.4) 5.24m(-2.2) 5.40m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.2)
  9 McLean, Imari             96 16-Bull City             5.40m  -1.0  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-1.0) 5.09m(-0.3) 4.79m(-0.3)           
 10 Anderson, Bria            95 03-Central V             5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     5.27m(-1.4) 5.05m(-3.1) 5.38m(0.2)           
 11 Young, Aloysia            95 12-A Running             5.35m  -0.9  17-06.75 
     5.32m(-0.5) 5.35m(-0.9) 5.25m(-1.5)           
 12 Antoine, Javonne          96 03-Hummingbi            J5.35m  -1.0  17-06.75 
     4.31m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 5.35m(-1.0)           
 13 Goff, Allyson             96 05-Elite Per             5.34m  -1.0  17-06.25 
     5.20m(-2.3) 4.80m(-0.9) 5.34m(-1.0)         
 14 Wright, Danielle          95 03-Hummingbi             5.29m  -1.6  17-04.25 
     4.97m(-1.3) 5.16m(-0.1) 5.29m(-1.6)         
 15 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn     96 08-Track Iow             5.27m  -1.9  17-03.50 
     4.97m(-1.5) 5.24m(-1.4) 5.27m(-1.9)         
 16 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             5.26m  -0.1  17-03.25 
     5.02m(-1.4) 5.20m(-0.3) 5.26m(-0.1)         
 17 Wash, Bre'yana            95 12-North Tex            J5.26m  -2.2  17-03.25 
     5.19m(-1.3) 5.26m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 18 Taylor, Abby              96 11-Quickfeet             5.25m  -1.3  17-02.75 
     5.07m(-1.9) 5.25m(-1.3) 5.20m(-1.8)           
 19 Gannon, Alexis            95 Unattached               5.24m  -0.9  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) 5.24m(-2.2)           
 20 Spivey, Carlecia          96 16-Fayettevi             5.23m  -0.5  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.93m(-0.2) 5.23m(-0.5)           
 21 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             5.21m  -1.5  17-01.25 
     4.97m(-3.0) 5.21m(-1.5) 4.93m(-1.1)         
 22 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah       95 06-United So             5.20m  -0.3  17-00.75 
     5.14m(-1.5) 5.20m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5)           
 23 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 13-Flying Aj             5.18m  -2.5  17-00.00 
     5.13m(-0.6) 5.10m(-0.8) 5.18m(-2.5)           
 24 McQueen, Darrielle        96 04-Tallahass             5.17m  -0.6  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.11m(-1.0) 5.17m(-0.6)         
 25 Nelson, Ariane            94 07-Fort Wayn            J5.17m  -2.5  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-2.9) 4.82m(-1.4) 5.17m(-2.5)          
 26 Little, Wilena            95 04-Pedagogy              5.16m  -0.3  16-11.25 
     4.69m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 5.16m(-0.3)           
 27 Durham, Jamie             96 16-Carolina             J5.16m  -1.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.9)           
 28 Collins, Angelica         95 04-Mt Pleasa             5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-2.5) 5.15m(-0.6) 5.15m(-1.9)           
 29 Smith, DeNisha            95 03-5 Star Tr            J5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 5.15m(-0.6)           
 30 Smith, Karrina            95 07-Fort Wayn             5.10m  -0.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-0.4) 5.00m(-1.6) 5.02m(-0.4)           
 31 Hayes, Dejah              95 16-Greensbor            J5.10m  -0.9  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.88m(-2.3) 5.10m(-0.9)         
 32 Read, Lindsay             95 10-Fort Coll             5.07m  -1.3  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.3) 0.50m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)           
 33 Crawford, Courtney        96 Unattached               5.03m  -1.3  16-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.46m(0.1) 5.03m(-1.3)         
 34 McKinley, D'Lacia         95 06-New Era T             4.98m  -2.1  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-2.1) 4.85m(-0.8) 4.89m(-2.3)         
 35 Alston, Leslie            96 02-St Luke S             4.94m  -1.1  16-02.50 
     4.94m(-1.1) 4.90m(-2.9) 4.91m(-1.3)         
 36 Strodes, Africa           95 05-Miami Val             4.92m  -0.6  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.7) 4.88m(-1.0)           
 37 Conrow, Kylie             95 09-St Louis             J4.92m  -1.7  16-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 4.92m(-1.7)           
 38 Charles, Dominitra        96 06-South Exp             4.91m  -0.9  16-01.50 
     4.89m(-1.4) 4.85m(-1.0) 4.91m(-0.9)         
 39 Horn, Desiree             96 12-Cl Athlet             4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75 
     4.63m(-2.1) 4.87m(-1.7) 4.51m(-1.0)           
 40 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac             4.85m  -0.6  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) 4.81m(-1.9)           
 41 Qualls, Khadijah          96 06-Mississip             4.84m  -1.1  15-10.50 
     4.57m(-0.6) 4.84m(-1.1) 4.47m(-4.2)         
 42 Williamson, Sidne         96 09-Dashers T             4.82m  -0.7  15-09.75 
     4.44m(-2.1) 4.82m(-0.7) 4.78m(-0.9)         
 43 Lee, Kayla                95 Unattached               4.81m  -1.5  15-09.50 
     4.76m(-1.9) 4.81m(-1.5) 4.53m(-1.6)           
 44 Stokes, Sydney            96 05-Total Eff             4.76m  -1.1  15-07.50 
     FOUL(-2.8) 4.56m(-1.6) 4.76m(-1.1)         
 45 Panos, Patricia           96 02-Future St             4.75m  -1.9  15-07.00 
     4.54m(-1.5) 4.70m(-2.8) 4.75m(-1.9)         
 46 Dixon, Da Niece           96 15-Vegas Val             4.62m  -1.7  15-02.00 
     4.17m(-2.3) 4.53m(-1.0) 4.62m(-1.7)         
 47 James, Nakia              95 15-Hawaiian              4.51m  -2.6  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-2.6) 4.14m(-1.9) 3.88m(-1.7)         
 48 Crawley, Briana           95 Unattached               4.44m  -4.3  14-07.00 
     4.44m(-4.3) FOUL(-3.9) 4.23m(-3.1)         
 49 Buhnerkempe, Katie        96 Unattached               4.37m  -1.7  14-04.00 
     4.37m(-1.7) 4.36m(-1.5) 4.33m(-0.7)         
 50 Wagner, Abigail           96 Unattached               4.30m  -1.1  14-01.25 
     FOUL(-2.5) 4.25m(-0.9) 4.30m(-1.1)           
 51 Jordan, Jocelyn           96 15-Las Vegas             4.13m  -1.3  13-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 4.13m(-1.3)         
 52 Ronato, Sabrina           96 Unattached               3.83m  -2.1  12-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 3.83m(-2.1)         
 -- Kelley, Kendall           95 07-Fort Wayn              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Johnson, Valerie          96 05-Elite Per              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.9)         
 -- Christman, Savaughn       96 10-Tucson El              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Teach, Anisha             96 03-Marlboro               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3)           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        96 04-Tallahass            12.47m   0.5  40-11.00 
  2 Tibbs, Keyasia            94 04-Sprint At            12.45m   1.9  40-10.25 
  3 Flynn, Tiffany            95 04-New Horiz            12.44m   1.3  40-09.75 
  4 Barron, Mia               96 08-Park Flye            12.24m   0.7  40-02.00 
  5 Hayes, Dejah              95 16-Greensbor            11.93m   0.9  39-01.75 
  6 Oyetunde, Esther          95 10-Texas Hea           J11.93m   1.9  39-01.75 
  7 Antoine, Javonne          96 03-Hummingbi            11.92m   1.2  39-01.25 
  8 Friar, Nataliyah          95 09-St Louis             11.90m  -0.3  39-00.50 
  9 Perkins, Kira             95 13-Flying Aj            11.85m   0.3  38-10.50 
 10 Read, Lindsay             95 10-Fort Coll            11.76m   2.3  38-07.00 
 11 Collier, Kenija           96 Unattached              11.63m   0.3  38-02.00 
 12 Thompson, Ashley          94 08-Aberdeen             11.60m   1.1  38-00.75 
 13 Gannon, Alexis            95 Unattached             J11.60m   0.5  38-00.75 
 14 Jones, Chancis            95 06-Chattanoo            11.56m   1.0  37-11.25 
 15 Williams, Tierra          95 08-Tachyon A           J11.56m   1.7  37-11.25 
 16 Obikudu, Chineme          96 12-Hallmark             11.54m   0.5  37-10.50 
 17 Allen, Shelby             96 05-Elite Per            11.52m   0.6  37-09.50 
 18 Faucette, Ro'Daijah       95 16-Durham St            11.48m   0.8  37-08.00 
 19 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached              11.37m   1.2  37-03.75 
 20 Richey, Tamara            95 13-Flying Aj            11.36m  -0.1  37-03.25 
 21 Taylor, Jeonna            96 03-Ft Belvoi            11.32m   2.0  37-01.75 
 21 Young, Aloysia            95 12-A Running            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
 23 Sykes, Destinie           95 16-Charlotte            11.29m   1.8  37-00.50 
 24 Cronic, Kelly             94 13-Flying Aj            11.28m   0.7  37-00.25 
 25 Jensen, Piper             96 08-Park Flye            11.26m   0.2  36-11.50 
 26 Lackey, Jasmine           96 03-Central V            11.23m   1.2  36-10.25 
 27 Wright, Danielle          95 03-Hummingbi            11.19m   0.8  36-08.50 
 28 Bell, Amara               95 16-Carolina             11.05m   1.1  36-03.00 
 29 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 13-Flying Aj            11.02m   1.1  36-02.00 
 30 Hosey, Corynn             95 03-Pwc Princ            10.94m   1.2  35-10.75 
 31 Lawson, Courtney          95 03-Central V            10.92m  -0.2  35-10.00 
 32 Britton, Damali           95 10-Arizona E            10.91m   0.4  35-09.50 
 33 Jordan, Jocelyn           96 15-Las Vegas           J10.91m   0.6  35-09.50 
 34 Strodes, Africa           95 05-Miami Val            10.79m   0.6  35-05.00 
 35 Lee, Kayla                95 Unattached              10.70m   0.9  35-01.25 
 36 Bevans, Tristan           95 Unattached              10.69m   1.6  35-01.00 
 37 Wagner, Abigail           96 Unattached              10.65m   1.0  34-11.25 
 38 Lipscomb, Jasmine         96 12-Cl Athlet            10.55m   1.1  34-07.50 
 39 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A            10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
 40 Perry, Kelsey             96 16-Carolina             10.42m  -0.1  34-02.25 
 41 Mosley, Junei'            95 Unattached              10.41m   0.9  34-02.00 
 42 Jamain, Gabriele          96 15-Runnin Re            10.34m   1.5  33-11.25 
 43 Lindsey, Deja             96 Unattached              10.19m   0.9  33-05.25 
 44 Crawley, Briana           95 Unattached              10.10m   1.7  33-01.75 
 45 Buhnerkempe, Katie        96 Unattached              10.06m   0.9  33-00.25 
 46 Taylor, Aja               96 07-Chicago S             9.74m   1.3  31-11.50 
 47 Morgan, Tiana             96 02-Next Leve             9.69m   1.7  31-09.50 
 48 Johnson, Destiny          96 07-Legacy Ru             9.38m   0.8  30-09.25 
 49 Pulley, Christyon         95 09-Cahokia T             9.35m   0.7  30-08.25 
 50 Dorsett, Angela           95 02-Steel Cit             9.03m   0.6  29-07.50 
 51 Ross, Bryanna             96 07-Chicago S             8.90m  -0.2  29-02.50 
 -- Lewis, Amina              96 02-Buffalo S              FOUL                 
 -- Dixon, Da Niece           96 15-Vegas Val              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eck, Kara                 95 16-Unattached           14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.47m  10.82m  11.76m  13.90m  13.26m  14.00m
  2 Cause, Galissia           95 03-Virginia             13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.02m  13.53m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 12-Mainland             13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.99m  12.29m  13.47m  12.92m  12.42m  13.47m
  4 Adams, Tierra             96 15-Pasadena             13.14m   43-01.50 
      11.90m  11.84m  12.47m  13.14m  12.93m  12.56m
  5 Warren, Bre'anna          95 16-Durham St            12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.65m  11.83m  12.92m  12.72m  12.12m  12.46m
  6 Gilliam, Jeia             95 12-The Wings            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.00m  12.83m  12.37m  12.87m  11.93m  12.37m
  7 Cannon, Jacquetta         96 12-Texas Thr            12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  11.69m
  8 Vahoua, Andrea            96 04-Throw1dee            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Tatiana           96 04-Throw1dee            12.36m   40-06.75 
      10.70m  FOUL  12.36m           
 10 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 07-Indiana T            12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.94m  11.67m  12.27m           
 11 Dunham, Melissa           95 07-Dupage TC            12.14m   39-10.00 
      10.43m  11.33m  12.14m           
 11 Waln, Shelbie             96 06-Spar TC              12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.02m  12.14m  11.56m           
 13 Mohagany, Baker           95 16-Higher Po            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.06m  FOUL  12.02m           
 14 Pittsinger, Karle         95 Unattached              11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.75m  11.84m  10.95m           
 15 Roberts, Natassia         94 05-Miami Val            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.46m  11.76m  11.24m           
 16 Woods, Nyla               96 04-Throw1dee            11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.73m           
 17 Wingo, Ashley             96 16-Higher Po            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 03-Ft Belvoi            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.41m  11.41m  11.62m           
 19 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.18m  11.20m           
 20 al-Amin, Furgani          96 12-Texas Sto            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.15m  11.56m  FOUL          
 21 Klabo, Kayla              95 13-2 Rivers             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.80m  10.20m           
 22 Major, Kambre             96 09-Eastside             11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.67m  10.71m           
 23 Schmidt, Lily             95 09-Hennessey            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  11.10m           
 24 Dean, Maya                94 02-Nadia TC             11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.82m  11.04m  FOUL           
 24 Hubbard, Makayla          95 07-Zephyrs T            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.93m  11.04m  FOUL         
 26 Wright, Avree             96 Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.33m  10.27m           
 27 Hames, Bryanna            96 Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.10m  10.23m  10.93m           
 28 Dickerson, Alexis         96 16-Durham St            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.83m  10.67m           
 29 Jones, Keyarah            94 02-Next Dime            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.32m  10.24m  10.83m           
 30 Holland, Majayla          96 04-Seneca Gl            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL           
 31 Duncan, Tylar             95 02-First Sta            10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.93m  10.14m  10.52m           
 32 Tercero, Sheyenne         95 10-Team Blis            10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.85m  9.61m  10.48m           
 32 Stovall, Charene          96 13-Barron Pa            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.46m  10.12m           
 34 Scaife, Taylor            96 03-Howard Co            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.91m  9.94m           
 35 Hall, Jasmyn              96 03-Fasst Tra            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  9.44m  9.95m           
 36 Davis, Mariah             95 06-South Exp            10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.21m           
 37 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Unattached              10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.74m  10.02m  9.29m         
 38 Mayes, Michelle           95 06-United So             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.49m  9.63m  9.80m         
 39 Olawaiye, Janelle         96 09-Kansas Ci             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.45m  7.91m           
 40 Whiting, Claire           95 Unattached               9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.48m  9.58m  9.44m           
 41 Rains, Jericho            96 53-Unattached            9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.69m  8.65m  9.33m          
 42 Swallows, Maggie          96 05-Medal Mak             9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.78m  FOUL  9.11m           
 -- Krempel, Tessa            95 16-Unattached             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia             95 12-The Wings            45.13m     148-01 
      41.04m  44.59m  44.99m  FOUL  FOUL  45.13m
  2 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 12-Mainland             44.53m     146-01 
      41.93m  44.53m  40.29m  40.84m  43.52m  FOUL
  3 Warren, Bre'anna          95 16-Durham St            43.82m     143-09 
      40.78m  40.22m  43.71m  FOUL  43.82m  42.39m
  4 Hames, Bryanna            96 Unattached              43.63m     143-02 
      40.17m  39.21m  38.15m  FOUL  43.63m  FOUL
  5 Cause, Galissia           95 03-Virginia             43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  41.97m  43.56m  42.78m  40.65m  43.23m
  6 Amelinaite, Berta         94 Unattached              42.69m     140-01 
      40.19m  38.78m  37.38m  42.12m  42.69m  39.42m
  7 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 07-Indiana T            42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  38.30m  42.32m  40.23m  39.09m  38.81m
  8 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              41.10m     134-10 
      40.69m  40.28m  FOUL  41.10m  40.25m  39.99m
  9 Schmidt, Lily             95 09-Hennessey            39.98m     131-02 
      36.51m  38.06m  39.98m            
 10 Holland, Majayla          96 04-Seneca Gl            39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  38.94m  39.91m            
 11 Cueva, Brianna            95 Unattached              39.83m     130-08 
      36.23m  37.97m  39.83m            
 12 Alarcio-Caldon, Meredith  96 10-Tucson El            39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  37.05m  38.94m            
 13 Glasmann, Megan           95 11-Mercury T            38.66m     126-10 
      31.71m  FOUL  38.66m            
 14 Roberts, Natassia         94 05-Miami Val            38.30m     125-08 
      35.54m  38.30m  37.72m            
 15 Mohagany, Baker           95 16-Higher Po            37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  35.84m  FOUL            
 16 Dunham, Melissa           95 07-Dupage TC            36.83m     120-10 
      36.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Eck, Kara                 95 16-Unattached           36.67m     120-04 
      35.46m  35.68m  36.67m            
 18 Tercero, Sheyenne         95 10-Team Blis            35.82m     117-06 
      33.80m  33.02m  35.82m            
 19 Cannon, Jacquetta         96 12-Texas Thr            35.66m     117-00 
      29.30m  35.66m  FOUL            
 20 Davis, Mariah             95 06-South Exp            35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  34.31m            
 21 Pittsinger, Karle         95 Unattached              35.12m     115-03 
      35.12m  32.08m  30.95m            
 22 Heilsnis, Brianna         95 16-The Pride            35.09m     115-01 
      FOUL  35.09m  FOUL            
 23 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 03-Ft Belvoi            35.08m     115-01 
      31.97m  FOUL  35.08m            
 24 Krempel, Tessa            95 16-Unattached           35.03m     114-11 
      34.94m  35.03m  32.50m            
 25 Duncan, Tylar             95 02-First Sta            34.40m     112-10 
      33.11m  34.40m  FOUL            
 26 Ondrusek, Alison          96 12-Northwest            34.28m     112-06 
      32.21m  31.65m  34.28m            
 27 Hall, Jasmyn              96 03-Fasst Tra            34.18m     112-02 
      26.25m  34.18m  31.39m            
 28 Jones, Keyarah            94 02-Next Dime            32.77m     107-06 
      30.29m  32.51m  32.77m            
 29 Allred, Elisha            95 13-Spokane M            32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.63m  FOUL            
 30 Whiting, Claire           95 Unattached              31.86m     104-06 
      29.79m  28.24m  31.86m            
 31 Patterson, Caira          96 Unattached              31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.54m  FOUL            
 32 Richardson, Ana           96 13-Emerald V            31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  FOUL  31.22m            
 33 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 02-Pacer TC             31.31m     102-09 
      31.09m  FOUL  31.31m            
 34 Griffiths, Morgan         96 09-St Louis             31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.07m  29.39m            
 35 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Unattached              30.21m      99-01 
      30.21m  FOUL  29.45m            
 36 Krempel, Mara             95 16-Unattached           29.86m      97-11 
      29.32m  FOUL  29.86m            
 37 Sevy, Devlin              95 14-Marin Wav            29.72m      97-06 
      28.72m  29.72m  27.46m            
 38 Owens, Tamera             95 03-Next Leve            29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.27m            
 39 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 03-Fasst Tra            27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.51m            
 40 Chapman, Heather          96 Unattached              27.46m      90-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.46m            
 41 Konopelski, Danielle      96 02-Pacer TC             27.38m      89-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.38m            
 42 Mayes, Michelle           95 06-United So            22.95m      75-03 
      22.29m  22.95m  FOUL            
 43 Rodgers, Tenika           95 04-Florida E            21.81m      71-07 
      21.81m  19.49m  20.71m            
 -- Dickerson, Alexis         96 16-Durham St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Story, Avana              94 Unattached              53.92m     176-11 
      52.11m  52.71m  51.27m  51.93m  53.92m  52.32m
  2 Thomas, Kelli             96 04-Throw1dee            52.27m     171-06 
      48.96m  FOUL  51.23m  51.52m  FOUL  52.27m
  3 Callahan, Casidy          95 04-Throw1dee            51.21m     168-00 
      47.73m  47.92m  51.08m  FOUL  FOUL  51.21m
  4 Woods, Nyla               96 04-Throw1dee            49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  49.06m  FOUL  FOUL  48.96m  FOUL
  5 Hardin, Josette           95 04-Throw1dee            48.33m     158-07 
      47.34m  48.33m  FOUL  44.82m  45.32m  45.66m
  6 Heilsnis, Brianna         95 16-The Pride            45.97m     150-10 
      37.45m  45.97m  40.29m  FOUL  42.24m  45.77m
  7 Simmons, Bailey           96 Unattached              44.66m     146-06 
      44.24m  43.82m  42.90m  42.30m  44.66m  43.92m
  8 Frost, Hannah             96 Unattached              44.59m     146-03 
      41.46m  44.59m  FOUL  42.73m  43.91m  FOUL
  9 Mohagany, Baker           95 16-Higher Po            44.23m     145-01 
      42.72m  43.15m  44.23m            
 10 Vahoua, Andrea            96 04-Throw1dee            41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  40.11m  41.92m            
 11 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  39.93m  40.02m            
 12 Doherty, Ashley           96 14-Sierra Fo            38.24m     125-05 
      FOUL  37.69m  38.24m            
 13 Taylor, Tatiana           96 04-Throw1dee            37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  37.87m  FOUL            
 14 Allred, Elisha            95 13-Spokane M            36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m  36.77m  35.58m            
 15 Roberts, Natassia         94 05-Miami Val            36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  33.58m  34.69m            
 16 Jones, Keyarah            94 02-Next Dime            35.45m     116-04 
      35.26m  35.13m  35.45m            
 17 Bonds, Amber              95 13-McMinnvil            33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  33.57m  33.73m            
 18 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Unattached              33.55m     110-01 
      33.42m  33.55m  FOUL            
 19 Krempel, Tessa            95 16-Unattached           32.78m     107-06 
      29.94m  32.78m  32.26m            
 20 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 07-Indiana T            32.06m     105-02 
      FOUL  32.06m  FOUL            
 21 Harris, Lundyn            94 16-Charlotte            29.77m      97-08 
      23.88m  29.77m  FOUL            
 22 Krempel, Mara             95 16-Unattached           29.58m      97-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.58m            
 23 Cohenour, Haley           95 06-Peak Perf            29.37m      96-04 
      FOUL  29.37m  FOUL            
 24 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 03-Ft Belvoi            28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.30m            
 25 Dean, Maya                94 02-Nadia TC             27.75m      91-00 
      25.38m  27.75m  27.33m            
 26 Hoffing, Rachel           95 02-Next Dime            27.31m      89-07 
      24.53m  26.84m  27.31m            
 27 Rains, Jericho            96 53-Unattached           25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Ortega, Alison            96 04-Throw1dee            25.56m      83-10 
      25.03m  25.56m  FOUL            
 29 Mayes, Michelle           95 06-United So            24.28m      79-08 
      20.49m  22.08m  24.28m            
 30 Liles, Natalie            95 02-Next Dime            23.83m      78-02 
      23.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Guischard, Keandra        95 12-Texas Sto            23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  23.51m  FOUL            
 32 Davis, Mariah             95 06-South Exp            21.54m      70-08 
      FOUL  21.54m  FOUL            
 33 Wingo, Ashley             96 16-Higher Po            19.71m      64-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.71m            
 34 Kania, Sue                96 16-Asheville            18.63m      61-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.63m            
 35 Danna, Madison            96 06-United So            15.84m      52-00 
      15.84m  15.74m  14.17m            
 -- Collins-Luther, Cydnee    96 04-Throw1dee              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- al-Amin, Furgani          96 12-Texas Sto              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swink, Kelcie             96 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glasmann, Megan           95 11-Mercury T            46.60m     152-11 
      38.60m  46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wales, Rebekah            95 Unattached              43.39m     142-04 
      40.67m  43.17m  43.39m  43.11m  41.84m  40.65m
  3 Bailey, Anna              95 Unattached              41.33m     135-07 
      33.73m  41.33m  33.09m  29.55m  38.07m  36.13m
  4 Gilliam, Jeia             95 12-The Wings            40.88m     134-01 
      34.54m  36.92m  40.88m  FOUL  39.08m  37.84m
  5 Firestone, Sarah          95 Unattached              40.75m     133-08 
      35.77m  39.53m  38.01m  37.14m  34.75m  40.75m
  6 Shaw, Kelsey              95 13-2 Rivers             40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  38.99m  36.24m  36.82m  36.92m  34.49m
  7 Kearney, Gabrielle        96 13-Oregon So            40.35m     132-04 
      38.38m  34.92m  38.92m  37.24m  38.80m  40.35m
  8 Clark, Kristen            96 06-Peak Perf            40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  38.30m  FOUL  38.91m  36.43m
  9 Taybron, Courtney         96 Unattached              36.31m     119-01 
      33.48m  36.31m  36.13m            
 10 Andrus, Koryn             94 Unattached              35.44m     116-03 
      34.02m  35.44m  32.79m            
 11 Krivicich, Laura          95 07-Zephyrs T            35.04m     114-11 
      34.29m  34.61m  35.04m            
 12 Konopelski, Danielle      96 02-Pacer TC             33.89m     111-02 
      28.04m  33.89m  30.81m            
 13 Milroy, Stephanie         95 Unattached              33.86m     111-01 
      31.09m  33.86m  32.37m            
 14 Vermulm, Kayla            96 09-Iron Maidens         33.85m     111-01 
      33.48m  32.70m  33.85m            
 15 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached              33.49m     109-10 
      31.59m  33.49m  32.77m            
 16 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 12-Mainland             33.11m     108-07 
      28.33m  32.38m  33.11m            
 17 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached              32.88m     107-10 
      32.88m  31.82m  31.63m            
 18 Davis, Isabelle           95 04-Florence             31.65m     103-10 
      29.34m  31.65m  29.00m            
 19 Sanford, Morgan           95 04-Creekview            31.17m     102-03 
      29.96m  29.68m  31.17m            
 20 Sechrist, Lindsey         95 12-East Texa            29.58m      97-00 
      23.55m  29.58m  27.76m            
 21 Gunneson, Brittney        95 Unattached              29.52m      96-10 
      26.89m  29.52m  25.57m            
 22 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester            29.29m      96-01 
      28.78m  28.55m  29.29m            
 23 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 07-Indiana T            29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  25.46m  29.02m            
 24 Abalos, Jordan            95 10-Do Right             29.17m      95-08 
      26.01m  29.17m  28.20m            
 25 McAndrews, Serenity       95 Unattached              28.61m      93-10 
      25.85m  28.61m  25.70m            
 26 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached              28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  26.52m  24.83m            
 27 Roberts, Natassia         94 05-Miami Val            28.27m      92-09 
      22.18m  25.36m  28.27m            
 28 Mayes, Michelle           95 06-United So            28.07m      92-01 
      26.71m  28.07m  26.01m            
 29 Benson, Kendall           96 Unattached              27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  24.33m  FOUL            
 30 Crewe, Morgan             95 03-Lazers TC            26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  24.96m  20.26m            
 31 Wilson, Bethany           96 Unattached              26.09m      85-07 
      24.92m  25.60m  26.09m            
 32 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T            25.96m      85-02 
      22.85m  24.75m  25.96m            
 33 Harris, Lundyn            94 16-Charlotte            24.95m      81-10 
      24.37m  24.95m  24.69m            
 34 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached              24.33m      79-10 
      24.04m  24.33m  21.86m            
 35 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 03-Ft Belvoi            23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  22.26m  23.13m            
 36 Tercero, Sheyenne         95 10-Team Blis            23.72m      77-10 
      19.00m  19.73m  23.72m            
 37 Holland, Majayla          96 04-Seneca Gl            23.54m      77-03 
      FOUL  23.54m  22.61m            
 38 Danna, Madison            96 06-United So            23.31m      76-06 
      23.31m  23.11m  19.17m            
 39 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville            21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  21.21m  21.53m            
 40 Ronato, Sabrina           96 Unattached              20.75m      68-01 
      20.75m  19.05m  19.44m            
 41 Patterson, Caira          96 Unattached              20.34m      66-09 
      15.88m  20.34m  18.33m            
 42 Bowman, Jaszmine          95 16-Carolina             20.12m      66-00 
      20.12m  19.86m  16.93m            
 43 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea            19.26m      63-02 
      16.52m  19.26m  18.63m            
 44 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 03-Fasst Tra            15.01m      49-03 
      15.01m  14.40m  14.17m            
 45 Kumpas, Katie             96 Unattached               9.83m      32-03 
      8.73m  9.83m  9.46m            
 -- Dunlap, Alexis            95 12-A Running              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-             25.17  -0.4  2    871
  2 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             25.29  -2.2  1    860
  3 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             25.58  -1.4  4    834
  4 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per             25.65  -2.2  1    828
  5 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             25.66  -2.8  3    827
  6 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             25.68  -2.2  1    825
  7 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E             25.92  -1.4  4    804
  8 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached               26.00  -0.4  2    797
  9 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A             26.23  -2.8  3    777
 10 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               26.27  -1.4  4    774
 11 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl             26.54  -2.8  3    751
 12 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             26.70  -2.8  3    737
 13 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent             26.71  -2.2  1    736
 14 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea             26.76  -1.4  4    732
 15 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac             27.46  -0.4  2    674
 16 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               27.57  -1.4  4    665
 17 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached               27.75  -2.2  1    651
 18 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached               27.77  -2.8  3    649
 19 Rogers, Brielyn           95 10-Glenarden             28.21  -0.4  2    614
 20 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team             28.32  -2.8  3    606
 21 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               28.39  -0.4  2    600
 22 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville             28.97  -1.4  4    556
 23 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per             28.98  -2.8  3    556
 24 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester             29.00  -0.4  2    554
 25 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville             29.05  -2.2  1    551
 26 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T             29.44  -1.4  4    522
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie           2:19.55   2    830
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E           2:24.72   3    761
  3 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl           2:26.12   3    742
  4 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per           2:26.30   3    740
  5 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-           2:26.38   3    739
  6 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent           2:26.95   2    732
  7 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E           2:27.72   3    722
  8 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A           2:29.73   2    696
  9 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T           2:29.85   3    695
 10 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached             2:30.97   3    681
 11 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached             2:33.04   2    655
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ           2:33.66   2    648
 13 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl           2:34.99   3    632
 14 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached             2:35.11   3    630
 15 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester           2:37.55   2    601
 16 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T           2:39.15   1    583
 17 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached             2:42.97   3    539
 18 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team           2:43.40   1    534
 19 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea           2:44.06   3    527
 20 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville           2:44.39   1    524
 21 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached             2:46.49   2    501
 22 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per           2:50.83   1    455
 23 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville           3:00.48   1    361
 24 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached             3:09.14   2    285
 25 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac           3:27.73   3    151
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             14.04  -0.1  4    973
  2 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             14.36  -1.0  2    928
  3 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             14.84  -0.7  3    863
  4 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             14.86  -0.9  1    860
  5 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per             15.13  -0.7  5    825
  6 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E             15.18  -1.0  2    818
  7 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea             15.23  -0.1  4    811
  8 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached               15.29  -0.3  7    804
  9 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               15.51  -1.0  2    775
 10 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-             15.78  -0.7  5    741
 11 Rogers, Brielyn           95 10-Glenarden             15.84  -0.6  6    734
 12 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac             15.90  -0.7  5    727
 13 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl             16.11  -0.3  7    701
 14 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent             16.16  -0.7  5    695
 15 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               16.28  -0.6  6    680
 16 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A             16.33  -0.7  3    674
 17 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville             16.67  -0.7  3    634
 18 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T             16.83  -0.9  1    616
 19 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached               16.96  -1.0  2    601
 20 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               17.13  -0.7  3    582
 21 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester             17.38  -0.6  6    554
 22 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached               17.92  -0.1  4    497
 23 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team             18.03  -0.1  4    485
 24 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville             18.25  -0.6  6    463
 25 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             18.28  -0.9  1    460
 26 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per             18.42  -0.3  7    446
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  8 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
 13 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Rogers, Brielyn           95 10-Glenarden             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 16 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             5.48m   0.9  17-11.75    694
  2 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached               5.44m   2.0  17-10.25    683
  2 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-             5.44m   2.0  17-10.25    683
  4 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             5.41m   1.7  17-09.00    674
  5 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per             5.30m   1.0  17-04.75    643
  6 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl             5.23m   1.3  17-02.00    623
  7 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E             5.18m   1.8  17-00.00    609
  8 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached               5.15m   0.5  16-10.75    601
  9 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac             5.10m   1.6  16-08.75    587
 10 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached               5.03m   0.8  16-06.00    567
 11 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team             5.00m   1.5  16-05.00    559
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             4.95m  -1.4  16-03.00    546
 13 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               4.88m   0.9  16-00.25    527
 13 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             4.88m   0.4  16-00.25    527
 15 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea             4.84m  -0.6  15-10.50    516
 16 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent             4.83m   1.0  15-10.25    514
 17 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             4.74m   2.2  15-06.75    490
 17 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached               4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
 19 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A             4.73m   1.1  15-06.25    487
 20 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per             4.66m  -1.2  15-03.50    469
 21 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester             4.49m   0.3  14-08.75    426
 22 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville             4.45m   2.7  14-07.25    416
 23 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached               4.44m   0.9  14-07.00    413
 24 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T             4.35m   0.1  14-03.25    391
 25 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville             4.33m   1.0  14-02.50    386
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25    681
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E            10.85m   35-07.25    585
  3 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00    577
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E             9.91m   32-06.25    524
  5 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac             9.87m   32-04.75    521
  6 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea             9.86m   32-04.25    520
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  8 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75    493
  9 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00    479
 10 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl             9.02m   29-07.25    465
 11 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-             8.95m   29-04.50    461
 12 Rogers, Brielyn           95 10-Glenarden             8.88m   29-01.75    456
 13 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per             8.77m   28-09.25    449
 14 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             8.65m   28-04.50    441
 15 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team             8.59m   28-02.25    438
 16 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl             8.49m   27-10.25    431
 17 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per             8.46m   27-09.25    429
 18 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00    394
 19 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent             7.84m   25-08.75    389
 20 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T             7.70m   25-03.25    380
 21 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ             7.59m   24-11.00    373
 22 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T             7.51m   24-07.75    368
 23 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached               7.43m   24-04.50    363
 24 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville             7.06m   23-02.00    339
 25 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A             6.94m   22-09.25    331
 26 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville             6.88m   22-07.00    327
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached              34.17m     112-01    556
  2 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached              33.47m     109-10    542
  3 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E            33.09m     108-07    535
  4 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac            29.18m      95-09    461
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl            28.25m      92-08    444
  6 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T            27.88m      91-06    437
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester            27.85m      91-04    436
  8 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached              27.63m      90-08    432
  9 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached              27.26m      89-05    425
 10 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per            26.75m      87-09    415
 11 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached              25.86m      84-10    398
 12 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville            25.58m      83-11    393
 13 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie            24.85m      81-06    379
 14 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea            24.63m      80-10    375
 15 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl            24.06m      78-11    365
 16 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team            23.40m      76-09    352
 17 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per            22.77m      74-08    341
 18 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached              22.50m      73-10    335
 19 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-            20.18m      66-02    292
 20 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent            18.69m      61-04    265
 21 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ            18.58m      60-11    263
 22 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A            18.38m      60-04    259
 23 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville            17.47m      57-04    242
 24 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T            16.24m      53-03    219
 25 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E            15.30m      50-02    202
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 13-Seatown E              4907  
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         96 04-Star Athl              4749  
  3 Burns, Shaina             96 Unattached                4589  
  4 Wade, Peyton              96 07-Aurora Fl              4468  
  5 McGee, Brittany           96 Unattached                4463  
  6 Howell, Jessica           94 05-Elite Per              4447  
  7 Jackson, Cece             95 13-Seatown E              4408  
  8 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Unattached                4396  
  9 Day, Claudette            95 09-Dashers T              4312  
 10 Phillips, Stormm          94 04-Sapphire-              4299  
 11 Tillmon, Logan            95 07-Golden Ea              4047  
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 03-Pwc Princ              4036  
 13 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 06-Continent              4009  
 14 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie              3869  
 15 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 12-Texas Fac              3799  
 16 Mohns, Kyra               96 Unattached                3738  
 17 Edwards, Ninaa            95 07-Warrior A              3736  
 18 Brown, Nathena            95 02-Rochester              3650  
 19 Christensen, Colette      96 Unattached                3644  
 20 Morris, Jordan            96 11-Ymca Team              3486  
 21 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Unattached                3459  
 22 Saikalis, Samantha        96 05-Elite Per              3448  
 23 Pasko, Amanda             96 01-Waltham T              3441  
 24 Kania, Hannah             94 16-Asheville              3210  
 25 Soule, Kendall            96 16-Asheville              3008  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michta, Katie             96 01-Walk Usa           15:23.06  
  2 Dunleavy, Fiona           96 12-Rockwall           16:16.89  
  3 Lopez, Jennifer           96 07-Elgin Sha          16:18.25  
  4 Delgado, Cassandra        95 07-Elgin Sha          16:21.73  
  5 Cionelo, Moriah           96 10-Cougar TC          16:41.09  
  6 McConville, Allison       96 01-Walk Usa           16:47.99  
  7 Fletemeyer, Irene         95 03-Racewalkm          17:01.65  
  8 Rodriguez, Karina         95 12-South Tex          18:25.75  
  9 Worsham, Nichole          95 05-Miami Val          18:41.83  
 10 Kania, Sue                96 16-Asheville          21:55.65  
 11 Logan, Faith              96 03-Dc Speed           23:26.55  
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel             14.56Q -1.7  8 
  2 Johnson, Brian            05 04-Young Ach             14.58Q -0.5  2 
  3 Jones, Spencer            05 03-Xcel Athl             14.63Q -0.4  1 
  4 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin B             14.71Q -1.1  5 
  5 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor             14.76Q -0.2  3 
  6 Ratliff, Camraun          05 12-The After             14.89Q -1.8  7 
  7 Smith, Ethan              05 12-Hallmark              14.97Q  0.1  6 
  8 Rogers, Noah              05 16-Carolina              15.08Q -1.1  4 
  9 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 12-Desoto Ni             14.67Q -0.4  1 
 10 Jones, Greg               05 15-Los Angel             14.74Q -0.5  2 
 11 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 15-Imani Spe             14.92Q -1.1  5 
 12 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F             14.96Q -1.8  7 
 13 Culliver, Christopher     05 16-High Poin             15.18Q -1.7  8 
 14 Alexander, Hilton         05 04-Titans TC             15.23Q -0.2  3 
 14 Brown, Neko               05 16-Charlotte             15.23Q -1.1  4 
 16 Blake, Josiah             05 03-Bowie Boy             15.28Q  0.1  6 
 17 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               14.68q -0.4  1 
 18 Rose, Michail             05 Unattached               14.97q -1.8  7 
 19 Blackman, Antoine         05 01-Medgar Ev             14.99q -1.1  5 
 20 Wesley, Kamden            05 12-Desoto Ni             15.05q -0.5  2 
 21 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 06-River Cit             15.27q -0.4  1 
 22 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Miles Per             15.30q  0.1  6 
 22 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn E             15.30q -0.4  1 
 24 Braxton, Michael          05 Unattached               15.34q  0.1  6 
 25 Gresham, Aeron            05 04-Dynamic S             15.38  -0.2  3 
 25 Kelley, Misun             05 04-Seneca Bl             15.38  -0.5  2 
 27 Stephens, Bakari          05 06-Ussaa Hea             15.49  -1.1  4 
 28 Buie, Gabriel             05 10-Albuquerq             15.50  -1.7  8 
 29 Green, Elijah             06 09-Eastside              15.54  -1.7  8 
 30 Crowell, Judah            05 16-Virgil Si             15.55  -1.1  4 
 31 Madison, Akyell           05 09-Louis Mos             15.64  -1.1  5 
 32 Matthews, Jordan          05 06-Future TC             15.68  -1.1  5 
 33 Campbell, RayAnthony      05 14-East Palo             15.74  -1.1  4 
 34 Harper, Germain           05 02-South Jer             15.81  -1.8  7 
 35 Noble, Wesley             05 01-Metro Eag             15.82  -0.2  3 
 36 Verkamp, Matthew          05 13-Bowerman              15.87   0.1  6 
 37 Dones, Lucious            05 09-Dashers T             15.89  -0.2  3 
 38 Best, Shundale            05 06-Ultimate              15.91  -1.1  4 
 39 Arrington, Chase          05 02-Steel Cit             15.96  -0.5  2 
 40 Polk, Tyler               05 07-Fishers F             16.02  -1.7  8 
 41 Baer, Christopher         05 01-Central I             16.04  -1.8  7 
 42 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Unattached               16.10  -1.1  5 
 43 Rush, Ajani               05 07-Warrior A             16.11  -0.4  1 
 44 Cobbs, Marc               05 02-Philadelp             16.16  -0.2  3 
 45 Johnson, Aric             05 07-Flippen F             16.56  -1.1  4 
 46 Dixon, Marlon             05 05-Capital City          16.57  -0.5  2 
 47 Dawson, Jared             05 01-Zodiacs T             16.76  -1.7  8 
 48 Laye, Jamari              05 07-Lvs Cheet             16.95  -1.8  7 
 49 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 05-Total Eff             16.98   0.1  6 
 50 Young, Seth               05 05-New World             17.43  -0.4  1 
 51 Fifita, Semisi            06 11-Central C             17.60  -0.4  1 
 52 Williams, Joshua          05 05-Northwest             18.30   0.1  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rogers, Noah              05 16-Carolina              14.35Q -2.2  2 
  2 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel             14.47Q -1.3  1 
  3 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 12-Desoto Ni             14.51Q -1.0  3 
  4 Jones, Spencer            05 03-Xcel Athl             14.52Q -1.0  3 
  5 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               14.55Q -2.2  2 
  6 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F             14.68Q -1.3  1 
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin B             14.60q -1.0  3 
  8 Johnson, Brian            05 04-Young Ach             14.62q -2.2  2 
  9 Alexander, Hilton         05 04-Titans TC             14.70  -2.2  2 
 10 Smith, Ethan              05 12-Hallmark              14.73  -1.3  1 
 11 Jones, Greg               05 15-Los Angel             14.81  -1.0  3 
 12 Ratliff, Camraun          05 12-The After             14.83  -1.3  1  14.825
 13 Blackman, Antoine         05 01-Medgar Ev             14.83  -1.3  1  14.830
 14 Brown, Neko               05 16-Charlotte             14.90  -1.0  3 
 15 Wesley, Kamden            05 12-Desoto Ni             15.00  -2.2  2 
 16 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor             15.02  -2.2  2 
 17 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 15-Imani Spe             15.03  -2.2  2 
 18 Rose, Michail             05 Unattached               15.04  -1.3  1 
 19 Blake, Josiah             05 03-Bowie Boy             15.17  -1.0  3 
 20 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Miles Per             15.21  -1.0  3 
 21 Braxton, Michael          05 Unattached               15.31  -1.3  1 
 22 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 06-River Cit             15.35  -1.0  3 
 23 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn E             15.39  -2.2  2 
 24 Culliver, Christopher     05 16-High Poin             15.52  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel             13.97  -1.9 
  2 Rogers, Noah              05 16-Carolina              13.98  -1.9 
  3 Johnson, Brian            05 04-Young Ach             14.32  -1.9 
  4 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               14.35  -1.9 
  5 Jones, Spencer            05 03-Xcel Athl             14.53  -1.9 
  6 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 12-Desoto Ni             14.54  -1.9 
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin B             14.73  -1.9 
  8 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F             14.75  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You             29.14Q  1.6  4 
  2 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor             29.37Q  2.1  6 
  3 Berry, Jacob              05 12-Track Hou             29.44Q  0.6  1 
  4 Johnson, Brian            05 04-Young Ach             29.65Q  3.2  5 
  5 Murray, Litarris          05 12-Desoto Ni             30.09Q  2.1  3 
  6 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F             30.29Q  0.8  2 
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin B             29.48q  0.6  1 
  8 Bell, Nicholas            05 12-Desoto Ni             30.10q  3.2  5 
  9 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad             30.37   2.1  6 
 10 Ratliff, Camraun          05 12-The After             30.38   2.1  6 
 11 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn E             30.41   0.6  1 
 12 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Unattached               30.76   0.8  2 
 13 Blackman, Antoine         05 01-Medgar Ev             30.78   2.1  3 
 14 Culliver, Christopher     05 16-High Poin             30.82   0.6  1 
 15 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 15-Imani Spe             31.01   2.1  3 
 16 Braxton, Michael          05 Unattached               31.10   3.2  5 
 17 Durham, Caden             06 09-Eastside              31.14   1.6  4 
 18 Blake, Josiah             05 03-Bowie Boy             31.16   1.6  4 
 19 Best, Shundale            05 06-Ultimate              31.33   3.2  5 
 20 Green, Elijah             06 09-Eastside              31.37   0.6  1 
 21 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 06-River Cit             31.70   2.1  6 
 22 Bryan, Anton              05 04-Summervil             31.73   2.1  3 
 23 Jones, Anthony            05 16-Track Xpl             31.79   2.1  3 
 24 Verkamp, Matthew          05 13-Bowerman              31.89   3.2  5 
 25 Gresham, Aeron            05 04-Dynamic S             31.90   0.8  2 
 26 Smith, Daijon             05 06-Feliciana             31.91   3.2  5 
 27 Polk, Tyler               05 07-Fishers F             31.95   2.1  6 
 28 Matthews, Jordan          05 06-Future TC             31.96   2.1  6 
 29 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag             32.02   2.1  3 
 30 Cornejo, Alvaro           05 10-The Arizo             32.32   3.2  5 
 31 Noble, Wesley             05 01-Metro Eag             32.44   1.6  4 
 32 Williams, Devontae        05 16-Charlotte             32.52   1.6  4 
 33 Thompson, Ontario         05 16-Triangle              32.68   0.8  2 
 34 Arrington, Chase          05 02-Steel Cit             32.73   0.8  2 
 35 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Unattached               32.79   3.2  5 
 36 Harper, Germain           05 02-South Jer             32.86   0.6  1 
 37 Smith, Kenyan             05 02-Penn Hill             32.92   0.6  1 
 38 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Miles Per             33.37   0.8  2 
 39 Buie, Gabriel             05 10-Albuquerq             34.03   1.6  4 
 40 Dones, Lucious            05 09-Dashers T             34.67   1.6  4 
 41 Dixon, Marlon             05 05-Capital City          35.15   0.6  1 
 42 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 05-Total Eff             35.49   2.1  3 
 43 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World             35.58   2.1  6 
 44 Fifita, Semisi            06 11-Central C             36.63   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You             28.72  -1.5 
  2 Johnson, Brian            05 04-Young Ach             29.33  -1.5 
  3 Berry, Jacob              05 12-Track Hou             29.41  -1.5 
  4 Murray, Litarris          05 12-Desoto Ni             29.50  -1.5 
  5 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F             29.93  -1.5 
  6 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin B             29.98  -1.5 
  7 Bell, Nicholas            05 12-Desoto Ni             30.86  -1.5 
  8 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor             35.49  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You         J 1:05.68Q  7 
  2 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad           1:07.83Q  3 
  3 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor           1:08.62Q  4 
  4 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel           1:09.21Q  5 
  5 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Ni           1:10.52Q  2 
  6 Bell, Nicholas            05 12-Desoto Ni           1:10.56Q  6 
  7 Ervin, Jordan             05 03-N-Motion            1:11.02Q  1 
  8 Braxton, Michael          05 Unattached             1:09.41Q  3 
  9 Williams, Korrye          05 12-Mainland            1:11.05Q  7 
 10 Parker, Joshua            05 04-Premier A           1:12.06Q  4 
 11 Gresham, Joshua           06 03-Track Exp           1:12.10Q  2 
 12 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-Bay Citie           1:12.48Q  5 
 13 Matthews, Jordan          05 06-Future TC           1:12.53Q  6 
 14 Young, Robert             05 02-Comets TC           1:13.45Q  1 
 15 Verkamp, Matthew          05 13-Bowerman            1:12.13Q  4 
 16 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn E           1:12.40Q  3 
 17 Culliver, Christopher     05 16-High Poin           1:13.49Q  5 
 18 Thompson, Ontario         05 16-Triangle            1:13.55Q  1 
 19 Bell, Aron                05 12-Aw Brown            1:14.18Q  7 
 20 Carter, Jordan            05 15-Tj Stride           1:15.50Q  2 
 21 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F           1:16.39Q  6 
 22 Carter, Methias           05 04-Jackrabbi           1:13.61q  1 
 23 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Williscam           1:14.59q  3 
 24 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag           1:14.70q  3 
 25 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            1:14.77   4 
 26 Cornejo, Alvaro           05 10-The Arizo           1:14.85   4 
 27 Dickey, Jurrion           05 14-East Palo           1:15.64   7 
 28 Holt, Byron               05 04-Miami Nor           1:16.04   3 
 29 Muhammad, Kaleem          05 03-Fasst Tra           1:16.50   5 
 30 Thornton, Isaiah          05 04-Dynamic S           1:16.53   2 
 31 Croom, Tayshaun           05 09-Louis Mos           1:16.57   4 
 32 Smith, Daijon             05 06-Feliciana           1:16.72   6 
 33 Cazenave, Mason           05 10-Blazers T           1:18.57   1 
 34 Brown, Aaron              05 01-Metro Eag           1:18.62   5 
 35 Montgomery, Ryan          05 16-Island Gl           1:18.94   7 
 36 Taylor, Tyliek            05 16-Carolina            1:19.07   2 
 37 Gatson, Kai               05 02-Wilmingto           1:19.34   4 
 38 King, Adrian              05 02-New Jerse           1:19.51   6 
 39 Crawford, Michael         05 02-Next Leve           1:20.61   7 
 40 Warren, Micah             06 10-Alliance            1:22.32   2 
 41 Stewart, Camren           05 06-Future TC           1:23.38   1 
 42 Williams, Joshua          05 05-Northwest           1:26.34   3 
 43 Aswale, Harshit           06 14-Umoja TC            1:27.92   2 
 44 Fifita, Semisi            06 11-Central C           1:28.27   1 
 45 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 05-Northwest           1:28.32   5 
 46 Young, Seth               05 05-New World           1:29.15   6 
 47 Walker, Noah              05 09-Louis Mos           1:35.41   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Ni           1:06.00Q  3 
  2 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You           1:06.05Q  2 
  3 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor           1:07.43Q  1 
  4 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad           1:06.79Q  3 
  5 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel           1:08.47Q  1 
  6 Ervin, Jordan             05 03-N-Motion            1:09.18Q  2 
  7 Young, Robert             05 02-Comets TC           1:09.04q  3 
  8 Braxton, Michael          05 Unattached             1:09.22q  3 
  9 Parker, Joshua            05 04-Premier A           1:09.24   1 
 10 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn E           1:09.45   1 
 11 Bell, Nicholas            05 12-Desoto Ni           1:09.60   2 
 12 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-Bay Citie           1:10.02   2 
 13 Williams, Korrye          05 12-Mainland            1:11.01   1 
 14 Verkamp, Matthew          05 13-Bowerman            1:11.32   1 
 15 Gresham, Joshua           06 03-Track Exp           1:12.24   3 
 16 Carter, Methias           05 04-Jackrabbi           1:12.30   1 
 17 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag           1:12.90   2 
 18 Matthews, Jordan          05 06-Future TC           1:13.71   2 
 19 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 F           1:14.73   1 
 20 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Williscam           1:16.57   3 
 21 Bell, Aron                05 12-Aw Brown            1:16.58   2 
 22 Carter, Jordan            05 15-Tj Stride           1:16.89   3 
 23 Thompson, Ontario         05 16-Triangle            1:19.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You           1:05.50J 
  2 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor           1:06.61  
  3 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Ni           1:06.97  
  4 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel           1:07.90  
  5 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad           1:08.06  
  6 Braxton, Michael          05 Unattached             1:09.07  
  7 Young, Robert             05 02-Comets TC           1:09.11  
  8 Ervin, Jordan             05 03-N-Motion            1:12.77  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Tristan             05 12-The Wings           2:33.73N 
  2 Jones, Miles              06 14-3m TC               2:33.79N 
  3 Williams, Korrye          05 12-Mainland            2:38.16  
  4 Smith, Stone              05 06-Mobile Ci           2:38.79  
  5 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad           2:39.75  
  6 Young, Robert             05 02-Comets TC           2:41.15  
  7 Legg, Braxton             05 Unattached             2:42.03  
  8 Parker, Joshua            05 04-Premier A           2:43.13  
  9 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-Bay Citie           2:44.59  
 10 McGee, Michael            05 16-Tri-City            2:44.69  
 11 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            2:44.98  
 12 Lawrence, Landen          05 Unattached             2:45.81  
 13 Pretre, Justin            05 14-Palo Alto           2:45.84  
 14 Gonzales, Estevan         05 10-Wicked TC           2:45.96  
 15 Young, Jake               05 04-Creekview           2:46.05  
 16 Carter, Nicholas          05 12-Texas Sto           2:46.08  
 17 Brown, Aaron              05 01-Metro Eag           2:47.56  
 18 Oshodi, Fazl              05 02-South Jer           2:48.21  
 19 Kraft, Tristan            05 16-Tri-City            2:48.30  
 20 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            2:50.12  
 21 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag           2:51.83  
 22 Davis, John               05 10-Do Right            2:52.36  
 23 Shigg, Seth               06 15-Los Angel           2:53.25  
 24 Martin, Chance            05 06-United So           2:54.56  
 25 Arumugam, Aakash          06 14-Blazin Ja           2:54.99  
 26 Nowell, Hunter            05 15-Blazin Ga           2:55.41  
 27 Parks, Jason              06 Unattached             2:56.17  
 28 Elam, Daron               05 15-Los Angel           2:56.31  
 29 Tulloch, Daniel           05 02-St Luke S           2:57.82  
 30 George, Khaje             05 01-Zodiacs T           2:58.86  
 31 Robertson, Nicholas       06 01-Team Spor           3:01.20  
 32 Boykins, Caleb            05 04-Mt Pleasa           3:03.06  
 33 Jones, Brandon            06 02-East Alle           3:07.87  
 34 Chaney, Rakim             06 07-Golden Ea           3:10.38  
 35 Koo, Jiwan                05 03-Southwest           3:12.45  
 36 Salazar, Isaac            05 10-Albuquerq           3:13.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles              06 14-3m TC               5:11.00N 
  2 Legg, Braxton             05 Unattached             5:19.98J 
  3 Smith, Stone              05 06-Mobile Ci           5:22.72J 
  4 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            5:34.23  
  5 Parker, Joshua            05 04-Premier A           5:36.82  
  6 Brown, Aaron              05 01-Metro Eag           5:36.84  
  7 Perry, Chase              05 16-Tailwind            5:37.25  
  8 Carter, Nicholas          05 12-Texas Sto           5:37.80  
  9 Kraft, Tristan            05 16-Tri-City            5:38.14  
 10 Oshodi, Fazl              05 02-South Jer           5:39.38  
 11 Lawrence, Landen          05 Unattached             5:39.64  
 12 Julian, Eli               05 16-Salisbury           5:40.51  
 13 Gonzales, Estevan         05 10-Wicked TC           5:41.63  
 14 Howerton, Keith           05 09-Eastside            5:42.96  
 15 Parks, Jason              06 Unattached             5:44.14  
 16 Young, Jake               05 04-Creekview           5:47.17  
 17 Nowell, Hunter            05 15-Blazin Ga           5:48.75  
 18 Arumugam, Aakash          06 14-Blazin Ja           5:51.67  
 19 Tubbs, Gabriel            05 12-Mainland            5:52.71  
 20 Allen, Kemar              06 10-Blazers T           5:52.82  
 21 Martin, Chance            05 06-United So           5:57.14  
 22 Tulloch, Daniel           05 02-St Luke S           5:57.17  
 23 Sleight, Joshua           05 04-E-1 TC              5:57.46  
 24 Harris, Tarik             06 03-Track Exp           6:01.58  
 25 Gheorghian, Kaiden        05 Unattached             6:01.68  
 26 Cozzi, Michael            05 07-Elgin Sha           6:05.54  
 27 Green, Jemmel             06 03-Woodlawn            6:08.60  
 28 Gheorghian, Geoffrey      05 Unattached             6:11.82  
 29 Strong, William           06 03-Fairfax P           6:13.01  
 30 Koo, Jiwan                05 03-Southwest           6:20.28  
 31 Boykins, Caleb            05 04-Mt Pleasa           6:21.77  
 32 Johnson, Bryce            05 05-Northwest           6:27.27  
 33 Ogden, Nathan             05 05-New World           6:30.97  
 34 Peddle, Jack              05 02-New Jerse           6:31.04  
 35 Golmon, Jonathan          05 Unattached             6:35.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                J 56.78q  4 
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           58.66q  3 
     1) Elam, Daron 05                  2) Jones, Greg 05                 
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            4) Shigg, Seth 06                 
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              58.91q  2 
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Chavis, Jackson 05             
     3) Page, Tristan 05                4) Wedderburn, Koi 05             
  4 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                   59.94q  2 
     1) Smith, Ethan 05                 2) Brookins, Kelton 05            
     3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Polk, Antwuan 05               
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      1:00.83q  1 
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Jones, Kaiden 05               
     3) Palomo, Da'John 05              4) Harrison, Benjamin 05          
  6 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 1:01.18q  4 
     1) Baxter, Caleb 05                2) Brown, Neko 05                 
     3) Webb, Zaire 05                  4) Williams, Devontae 05          
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:01.63q  1 
     1) Jones, Anthony 05               2) Miller, Jaden 05               
     3) Timmons, C'Jay 05               4) White, Ryan 05                 
  8 08-Jaguars North Omaha Boys Gi  'A'                 1:01.88q  4 
     1) Bell, Maurice 06                2) Bullion, J'Dyn 05              
     3) Davis, Damarion 05              4) Lloyd, Jaylen 05               
  9 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         1:01.93   3 
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Frazier, Nathaniel 05          
     3) Wilson, Keshun 05               4) Pinkney, Ulysses 05            
 10 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          1:02.09   4 
     1) Mack, Kobe 06                   2) McGee, Michael 05              
     3) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05      4) Williams, Ramaj 05             
 11 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   1:02.44   3 
     1) Alexander, Hilton 05            2) Anderson, Del'ovon 05          
     3) Brown, Treante 05               4) Terrell, Avieon 05             
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:02.77   1 
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Uphur, Cayden 05               
 13 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:03.95   2 
     1) Davis, John 05                  2) Price, Aiden 05                
     3) Barrett, Malec 06               4) Wiley, Martel 05               
 14 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                           1:04.01   2 
     1) Aiken-banks, Dillon 06          2) Breslin, Cale 05               
     3) Bryan, Anton 05                 4) Bryan, Antonio 05              
 15 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:04.54   2 
     1) Brewer, Tareeq 06               2) Hamilton, Jacob 05             
     3) Love, Reginald 05               4) Oputa, Ayden 05                
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            1:04.73   1 
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Howard, Donte 06               
     3) Gresham, Joshua 06              4) Harris, Tarik 06               
 17 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        1:04.77   4 
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Johnson, Jos 06                
     3) Smith, Kenyan 05                4) Thomas, Robert 06              
 18 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:04.86   4 
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Muhammad, Kaleem 05            
     3) Henderson, Christopher 05       4) Muhammad, Ameer 05             
 19 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:05.55   1 
     1) Johnson, Tristan 06             2) Pernell, Wilson 05             
     3) Washington, Ty 06               4) Woods, Julian 06               
 20 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            1:05.57   3 
     1) Bishop, Kelvin 05               2) Davis, Zane 06                 
     3) Jones-rivera, Wali 06           4) Tucker, Bryce 05               
 21 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:06.33   2 
     1) Burrough, Joshua 06             2) Barnett, Pernell 06            
     3) Fall, Mourtada 05               4) Jackson, Jarius 05             
 22 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         1:07.07   3 
     1) Harris, Morcellous 06           2) Higgins, Kylon 05              
     3) Malone, Malik 05                4) Malone, Tyler 06               
 23 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          1:07.60   2 
     1) Anderson, Jermaurhyn 05         2) James, Brandon 05              
     3) Littlejohn, Gabriel 05          4) Scott, Langston 05             
 24 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:08.32   3 
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Campbell, RayAnthony 05        
     3) Chatman, Javon 06               4) Dickey, Jurrion 05             
 25 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:08.67   3 
     1) Ibrahim, Omare 05               2) Johnson, Elijah 05             
     3) McFadden, Travis 05             4) Mitchell, Antwon 05            
 -- 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                      DQ   1  Exch after zone 1
     1) Bell, Aron 05                   2) Campbell, Dennis 06            
     3) Graves, Reginald 05             4) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05             
 -- 06-Track Alabama  'A'                                    DQ   1  Exch before zone 3
     1) Morris, Jacques 05              2) Speer, Nycolas 05              
     3) Watson, Kamyieus 05             4) Williams, Nicholas 06          
 -- 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                      DQ   2  Exch before zone 3
     1) Wyche, Kennard 05               2) Ferguson, Caron 05             
     3) Stinson, Steven 05              4) Walker, Macari 05              
 -- 01-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Dawson, Jared 05                2) George, Khaje 05               
     3) Haseley, Zackary 06             4) Johnson, Micah 05              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  58.71  
     1) Wesley, Kamden 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           59.23  
     1) Elam, Daron 05                  2) Jones, Greg 05                 
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            4) Shigg, Seth 06                 
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            1:00.06  
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Chavis, Jackson 05             
     3) Page, Tristan 05                4) Wedderburn, Koi 05             
  4 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 1:01.96  
     1) Baxter, Caleb 05                2) Brown, Neko 05                 
     3) Webb, Zaire 05                  4) Williams, Devontae 05          
  5 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                 1:02.53  
     1) Smith, Ethan 05                 2) Brookins, Kelton 05            
     3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Polk, Antwuan 05               
  6 08-Jaguars North Omaha Boys Gi  'A'                 1:03.16  
     1) Bell, Maurice 06                2) Bullion, J'Dyn 05              
     3) Davis, Damarion 05              4) Lloyd, Jaylen 05               
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:03.41  
     1) Jones, Anthony 05               2) Miller, Jaden 05               
     3) Timmons, C'Jay 05               4) White, Ryan 05                 
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           DQ   Before zone 2
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Jones, Kaiden 05               
     3) Palomo, Da'John 05              4) Harrison, Benjamin 05          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                5:01.51q  3 
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:04.88q  4 
     1) Chavis, Jackson 05              2) Page, Tristan 05               
     3) Wedderburn, Koi 05              4) Williams, Maurice 05           
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      5:08.23q  2 
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Brown, Demanuel 05             
     3) Charles, Elijah 05              4) Palomo, Da'John 05             
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:10.54q  1 
     1) Anderson, Austin 05             2) Anderson, Ayden 05             
     3) Anderson, Kiymari 05            4) Jones, Colin 05                
  5 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:10.59q  1 
     1) Kraft, Tristan 05               2) Wilson, Jordan 05              
     3) McGee, Michael 05               4) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05     
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:12.62q  2 
     1) Jackson, Marc 05                2) Uphur, Cayden 05               
     3) Burrough, Joshua 06             4) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
  7 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        5:14.62q  4 
     1) Durham, Caden 06                2) Green, Elijah 06               
     3) Howerton, Keith 05              4) Watts, Tom 06                  
  8 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         5:14.99q  2 
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Carnell, Tevin 06              
     3) Duplessis, Tayvion 06           4) Pinkney, Ulysses 05            
  9 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:19.05   3 
     1) Wyche, Kennard 05               2) Ferguson, Caron 05             
     3) Stinson, Steven 05              4) Walker, Macari 05              
 10 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 5:20.83   3 
     1) Bell, Aron 05                   2) Campbell, Dennis 06            
     3) Graves, Reginald 05             4) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05             
 11 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:21.57   1 
     1) Hart, Christopher 06            2) Jones, Anthony 05              
     3) Miller, Jaden 05                4) Timmons, C'Jay 05              
 12 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 5:21.81   1 
     1) Carter, Methias 05              2) Gaffney, Chad 06               
     3) Patterson, Jaiden 06            4) Washington, Christian 05       
 13 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            5:23.43   4 
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Coleman, Shane 05              
     3) Gales, Izayah 05                4) Pearson, Quinton 05            
 14 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:26.94   3 
     1) Davis, John 05                  2) Price, Aiden 05                
     3) Barrett, Malec 06               4) Wiley, Martel 05               
 15 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:33.15   2 
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Campbell, RayAnthony 05        
     3) Chatman, Javon 06               4) Dickey, Jurrion 05             
 16 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:34.16   4 
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Muhammad, Kaleem 05            
     3) Henderson, Christopher 05       4) Muhammad, Ameer 05             
 17 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            5:36.71   2 
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Shields, Wayne 06              
     3) Gresham, Joshua 06              4) Harris, Tarik 06               
 18 16-Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                           5:50.26   4 
     1) Black, Benjamin 06              2) Bullard, Christopher 06        
     3) Haines, Samuel 05               4) Saunders, Savion 05            
 19 16-Track Xplosion  'B'                              5:51.20   1 
     1) Clayton, Thomas 05              2) Purcell, Mason 06              
     3) Russ, Michael 06                4) White, Ryan 05                 
 20 03-Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                         5:59.84   3 
     1) Green, Jemmel 06                2) Hilson, Liam 05                
     3) McNair, Antoine 06              4) Mitchell, William 05           
 21 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:08.90   3 
     1) Morris, Jacques 05              2) Speer, Nycolas 05              
     3) Watson, Kamyieus 05             4) Williams, Nicholas 06          
 22 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         6:10.21   4 
     1) Harris, Morcellous 06           2) Higgins, Kylon 05              
     3) Malone, Malik 05                4) Malone, Tyler 06               
 23 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        6:14.33   2 
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Saunders, Jelani 05            
     3) Soto, Deydon 06                 4) Taylor, Jermaine 05            
 24 06-Runt  'A'                                        6:28.18   4 
     1) Brannon, Kingston 05            2) Clark, Gregory 05              
     3) Spears, Damontray 05            4) Wilson, Jovan 05               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                4:44.45J 
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:49.03J 
     1) Chavis, Jackson 05              2) Page, Tristan 05               
     3) Wedderburn, Koi 05              4) Williams, Maurice 05           
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      5:02.41  
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Brown, Demanuel 05             
     3) Charles, Elijah 05              4) Palomo, Da'John 05             
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:06.39  
     1) Anderson, Austin 05             2) Anderson, Ayden 05             
     3) Anderson, Kiymari 05            4) Jones, Colin 05                
  5 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         5:09.12  
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Carnell, Tevin 06              
     3) Duplessis, Tayvion 06           4) Wilson, Keshun 05              
  6 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:10.36  
     1) Kraft, Tristan 05               2) Wilson, Jordan 05              
     3) Mack, Kobe 06                   4) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05     
  7 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        5:14.43  
     1) Durham, Caden 06                2) Green, Elijah 06               
     3) Howerton, Keith 05              4) Watts, Tom 06                  
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:20.86  
     1) Jackson, Marc 05                2) Uphur, Cayden 05               
     3) Burrough, Joshua 06             4) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
 
Long Jump 7-8 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You             4.20m   0.9  13-09.50 
  2 Brown, Neko               05 16-Charlotte             4.05m   0.7  13-03.50 
  3 Galloway, Jaden           05 12-Northwest             3.93m   0.8  12-10.75 
  4 Madison, Akyell           05 09-Louis Mos             3.88m   0.7  12-08.75 
  5 Ellison, JaBari           05 12-Texas Sto             3.78m   0.7  12-05.00 
  6 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin B            J3.78m   1.6  12-05.00 
  7 Rose, Michail             05 Unattached               3.76m   0.8  12-04.00 
  8 Lloyd, Jaylen             05 08-Jaguars N             3.67m   1.2  12-00.50 
  9 Brantley, Steven          05 12-The Wings             3.65m   0.8  11-11.75 
 10 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-Bay Citie             3.59m   1.3  11-09.50 
 11 Best, Shundale            05 06-Ultimate              3.58m   1.7  11-09.00 
 12 Ervin, Jordan             05 03-N-Motion              3.41m   1.1  11-02.25 
 13 Powell, Bryce             05 03-Firebirds             3.36m   0.6  11-00.25 
 14 Richards, Johnathan       05 16-Charlotte             3.31m   1.4  10-10.50 
 15 Williams, Korrye          05 12-Mainland              3.29m   0.9  10-09.50 
 16 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 16-Tri-City              3.27m   0.5  10-08.75 
 17 Montgomery, Ryan          05 16-Island Gl             3.25m   1.9  10-08.00 
 18 Myers, Zachary            05 16-Asheville             3.23m   1.2  10-07.25 
 19 King, Adrian              05 02-New Jerse             3.22m   0.6  10-06.75 
 20 Colvin, Myles             05 07-Indiana S            J3.22m   0.3  10-06.75 
 21 Nowell, Hunter            05 15-Blazin Ga             3.18m   1.0  10-05.25 
 22 Harrison, Benjamin        05 12-Track Hou             3.17m   1.5  10-05.00 
 23 Scott, Langston           05 04-Greenvill             3.12m   0.1  10-03.00 
 24 Hann, Cassius             05 04-Tks Elect             3.06m   1.6  10-00.50 
 25 Noble, Wesley             05 01-Metro Eag             3.03m   1.7   9-11.25 
 26 Dunn, Jordan              05 04-Athens Yo             3.00m   1.3   9-10.25 
 27 Johnson, Aric             05 07-Flippen F             2.95m   0.5   9-08.25 
 28 Fields, Seth              05 09-Southern             J2.95m   1.2   9-08.25 
 29 Polk, Tyler               05 07-Fishers F             2.90m   0.4   9-06.25 
 30 Johnson, Amare            05 10-Arizona F             2.83m   1.2   9-03.50 
 31 Jenkins, Marcus           05 03-Firebirds             2.80m   1.0   9-02.25 
 32 Bennett, Reilly           05 01-Sentinel              2.75m   1.3   9-00.25 
 33 Cobbs, Marc               05 02-Philadelp            J2.75m   1.4   9-00.25 
 34 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World            J2.75m   0.6   9-00.25 
 35 Bostick, Jordan           06 07-Flippen F             2.71m   1.3   8-10.75 
 36 Baer, Christopher         05 01-Central I             2.65m   0.5   8-08.50 
 37 Jones, Micah              05 02-Ispeed TC             2.63m   1.0   8-07.50 
 38 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 05-Northwest             2.61m   1.5   8-06.75 
 39 Zow, Ashton               05 06-Magic Cit             2.23m   1.1   7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke            05 04-Greenvill             8.90mJ  29-02.50 
  2 Brooks, Eugene            06 15-Las Vegas             7.65m   25-01.25 
  3 Shue, Benjamin            05 02-New Jerse             7.45m   24-05.50 
  4 Scott, Langston           05 04-Greenvill             7.38m   24-02.50 
  5 Huff, Andrew              05 12-The Wings             7.06m   23-02.00 
  6 Herpin, Christopher       05 12-Mainland              6.88m   22-07.00 
  7 Grimes, Darius            05 03-Marlboro              6.84m   22-05.25 
  8 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached               6.74m   22-01.50 
  9 Thompson, Ontario         05 16-Triangle              6.53m   21-05.25 
 10 Scott, William            05 13-Tigard Yo             6.52m   21-04.75 
 11 Williams, Christopher     05 16-Charlotte             6.51m   21-04.25 
 12 Howell, Jawarn            05 16-Virgil Si             6.48m   21-03.25 
 13 Zavala, Edward            05 12-Hallmark              6.45m   21-02.00 
 14 McArthur, Saleem          05 02-Philadelp             6.29m   20-07.75 
 15 Williams, Ramaj           05 16-Tri-City              6.12m   20-01.00 
 16 Talley, Levar             05 02-Greater N             6.11m   20-00.50 
 17 Cocco, Troy               05 04-Mt Pleasa             6.06m   19-10.75 
 18 Alexander, Andre          05 03-East End              5.94m   19-06.00 
 19 Bishop, Kelvin            05 02-Williscam             5.88m   19-03.50 
 20 Brewer, Joshual           05 06-Chattanoo             5.74m   18-10.00 
 21 Bennett, Reilly           05 01-Sentinel              5.69m   18-08.00 
 22 Johnson, Bryce            05 05-Northwest             5.47m   17-11.50 
 23 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena              5.39m   17-08.25 
 24 Moore, Christopher        05 05-New World             5.34m   17-06.25 
 25 Driscoll, Bryant          05 13-2 Rivers              5.27m   17-03.50 
 26 Auzenne, Jason            05 14-East Palo             5.09m   16-08.50 
 27 Mobley, Brayden           05 07-Flippen F             4.69m   15-04.75 
 28 Owens, Jermaine           06 04-Fast Lane             4.65m   15-03.25 
 29 Phebus, Ian               05 Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75 
 30 Smith, Reginald           05 08-Eagles Wi             4.36m   14-03.75 
 31 St Paul, Detton           05 01-Rock City             4.27m   14-00.25 
 32 Woodhouse, Christian      05 13-Tigard Yo             4.18m   13-08.75 
 33 Cardenas, Daniel          05 Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke            05 04-Greenvill            28.48m      93-05 
      27.94m  27.24m  FOUL  28.48m  25.63m  26.27m
  2 Parham, Arthur            05 04-Florence             26.87m      88-02 
      26.87m  18.32m  21.62m  22.10m  22.90m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Robert            06 02-Penn Hill            25.12m      82-05 
      24.32m  19.40m  25.12m  18.00m  20.93m  22.55m
  4 Cocco, Troy               05 04-Mt Pleasa            22.82m      74-10 
      22.82m  18.19m  19.39m  20.32m  FOUL  16.66m
  5 Price, Aiden              05 10-Do Right             22.43m      73-07 
      FOUL  16.79m  22.43m  20.58m  11.81m  FOUL
  6 Scheef, Maxwell           05 08-West Omah            21.86m      71-09 
      20.18m  20.85m  21.86m  18.91m  18.19m  21.53m
  7 Bryan, Antonio            05 04-Summervil           J21.86m      71-09 
      21.86m  19.23m  19.91m  20.89m  17.19m  18.79m
  8 Kwong, Zachary            05 13-Trinity T            21.08m      69-02 
      20.97m  15.82m  21.08m  20.37m  14.31m  20.37m
  9 Brooks, Eugene            06 15-Las Vegas            19.97m      65-06 
      17.20m  14.01m  19.97m            
 10 Harrison, Benjamin        05 12-Track Hou            19.35m      63-06 
      19.35m  14.93m  18.14m            
 11 Solberg, Andrew           05 07-Flippen F            18.76m      61-06 
      18.76m  18.46m  17.12m            
 12 Auble, Matthew            05 Unattached              18.63m      61-01 
      18.63m  12.40m  14.48m            
 13 Marshall, Kamren          05 12-Mainland             18.25m      59-10 
      13.84m  18.25m  16.49m            
 14 Brown, Demanuel           05 12-Track Hou           J18.25m      59-10 
      12.72m  18.25m  11.24m            
 15 Gant, Tye'on              05 14-3m TC                17.92m      58-09 
      17.14m  17.92m  17.29m            
 16 Lawrence, Landen          05 Unattached              17.54m      57-06 
      11.94m  17.54m  15.47m            
 17 Paton, Devin              05 15-Pasadena             17.19m      56-05 
      16.66m  17.19m  14.46m            
 18 Mobley, Brayden           05 07-Flippen F            16.90m      55-05 
      13.19m  13.00m  16.90m            
 19 Williams, Ramaj           05 16-Tri-City             16.01m      52-06 
      16.01m  FOUL  15.28m            
 20 Munoz, Gianluca           05 15-Covina St            15.88m      52-01 
      9.45m  15.88m  11.33m            
 21 Bliey, Miles              05 Unattached              15.84m      52-00 
      13.28m  13.71m  15.84m            
 22 Koo, Jiwan                05 03-Southwest            15.81m      51-10 
      15.81m  FOUL  9.29m            
 23 Lipscomb, Xzavier         06 16-Bull City            15.47m      50-09 
      12.62m  15.47m  12.01m            
 24 Moore, Christopher        05 05-New World            14.01m      45-11 
      12.09m  14.01m  13.07m            
 25 Mancilla, Maximus         06 10-El Paso W            13.85m      45-05 
      13.22m  13.85m  11.46m            
 26 Brewer, Joshual           05 06-Chattanoo            13.82m      45-04 
      11.57m  10.89m  13.82m            
 27 Word, Malik               06 06-River Cit            13.81m      45-04 
      FOUL  12.74m  13.81m            
 28 Adams, Keshawn            05 01-Capital C            13.66m      44-10 
      13.66m  12.16m  12.94m            
 29 Buchanan, David           05 03-Fairfax P            12.87m      42-03 
      12.87m  10.48m  10.88m            
 30 Jenkins, Jarred           06 16-Carolina             12.85m      42-02 
      12.85m  11.72m  12.09m            
 31 Jones, Brandon            06 02-East Alle            11.54m      37-10 
      9.90m  11.54m  10.14m            
 32 Harris, Morcellous        06 06-Memphis H            11.17m      36-08 
      11.17m  9.51m  10.19m            
 33 Woodhouse, Christian      05 13-Tigard Yo            11.11m      36-05 
      10.65m  11.11m  9.04m            
 34 Meyer, Jordan             05 01-Rock City            11.05m      36-03 
      10.49m  11.05m  10.21m            
 35 Bostick, Jordan           06 07-Flippen F            10.96m      35-11 
      10.96m  9.21m  10.29m            
 36 Knight-Tabron, Nigel      05 16-Tri-City              8.87m      29-01 
      8.87m  FOUL  8.45m            
 37 Cardenas, Daniel          05 Unattached               8.09m      26-06 
      7.21m  8.09m  5.91m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru             13.03Q -1.3  2 
  2 Ervin, Gabriel            03 04-Lightning             13.39Q -1.7  3 
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C             13.43Q -1.1  6 
  3 Smith, Brashard           03 04-South Dad             13.43Q  0.2  4 
  5 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             13.44Q -0.8  5 
  6 Sutton, Isaac             03 16-Virgil Si             13.64Q -0.9  7 
  7 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina              13.71Q -2.0  1 
  8 Warren, Jamison           03 16-Virgil Si             13.11Q -1.3  2 
  9 Hickman, Nolan            03 13-High Volt             13.55Q -1.7  3 
 10 Mercadel, Daylen          03 12-Texas Swa             13.61Q -1.1  6 
 11 Talley, Julian            03 02-Juventus              13.67Q -0.8  5 
 12 Smith, Aaron              03 08-40 Iowa C             13.77Q -0.9  7 
 13 Carter, Mossiah           03 04-Jackrabbi             13.78Q -2.0  1 
 14 Colbert, Laurenz          03 10-Glenarden             14.02Q  0.2  4 
 15 Adams, Quaron             03 10-Do Right              13.75Q -1.3  2 
 15 Quenton, Rice             03 15-Southwest             13.75Q -1.7  3 
 17 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At             13.81Q -1.1  6 
 18 Tate, Kenson              03 06-United So             13.86Q -2.0  1 
 19 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden             13.90Q -0.9  7 
 20 Marks, Marreion           03 08-North Oma             14.05Q -0.8  5 
 21 Cannings, DeAndre         04 12-Desoto Ni             14.12Q  0.2  4 
 22 Walker, Omari             03 12-Tru Speed             13.82q -1.7  3 
 23 Law, Kendrick             04 06-Spar TC               13.91q -1.7  3 
 24 Quick, Nicholas           04 16-Next Leve             13.98q -1.3  2  13.978
 25 Lewis, Ronald             03 06-Metropoli            J13.98  -0.9  7  13.979
 26 Johnson, D'Aunte          03 14-3m TC                 13.99  -1.1  6 
 27 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 02-Pure Speed            14.08  -0.8  5 
 27 Barnes, Ashton            03 02-Juventus              14.08  -1.3  2 
 29 Howard, Jaylend           03 15-Speed Cit             14.17  -0.8  5 
 30 Hawkins, Therman          04 10-Glenarden             14.19  -1.3  2 
 31 Ruley, Joshua             03 03-Howard Co             14.20  -0.9  7 
 32 Eans, Coulaj              04 09-Louis Mos             14.24  -1.7  3 
 32 Demetrius, Shean-Andrew   03 14-Umoja TC              14.24  -2.0  1 
 34 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T             14.25  -2.0  1 
 35 Ray, Nehemiah             03 07-Warrior A             14.28  -2.0  1 
 36 Jenkins, Cedric           03 12-Track Hou             14.29   0.2  4 
 37 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m TC                 14.30  -1.3  2 
 38 Jerman, Zuri              03 02-Pure Speed            14.31   0.2  4 
 39 Ferguson, Tauheed         03 04-Jackrabbi             14.33  -0.8  5 
 39 Adkins, Tharon            03 16-Carolina              14.33  -1.1  6 
 41 Barney, Chase             03 02-Future St             14.38  -1.1  6 
 42 Sanders, Jerrel           03 05-Dayton Wo             14.41  -1.3  2 
 43 Herrera, Adam             03 10-El Paso W             14.42  -1.1  6 
 44 Verkamp, Charles          03 13-Bowerman              14.54  -0.8  5 
 45 Beckwith, Dane            03 16-Unattached            14.59  -2.0  1 
 46 Landingham, Carlton       04 05-Feet On F             14.64  -1.7  3 
 47 Smith, Jamarion           03 05-Westside              14.76  -0.9  7 
 48 Jones, Brenten            03 05-Steuben S             14.84   0.2  4 
 49 Freelen, Caleb            04 09-Eastside              15.28  -0.9  7 
 50 Simon, Patrick            04 09-Shocker T             15.59   0.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru             13.03Q -0.4  3 
  2 Smith, Brashard           03 04-South Dad             13.21Q -1.1  1 
  3 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             13.25Q -0.7  2 
  4 Warren, Jamison           03 16-Virgil Si             13.27Q -0.7  2 
  5 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C             13.41Q -1.1  1 
  6 Carter, Mossiah           03 04-Jackrabbi             13.42Q -0.4  3 
  7 Ervin, Gabriel            03 04-Lightning             13.38q -0.7  2 
  8 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina              13.44q -0.4  3 
  9 Mercadel, Daylen          03 12-Texas Swa             13.45  -1.1  1 
 10 Sutton, Isaac             03 16-Virgil Si             13.50  -0.4  3 
 11 Smith, Aaron              03 08-40 Iowa C             13.54  -0.4  3  13.534
 12 Talley, Julian            03 02-Juventus              13.54  -0.7  2  13.538
 13 Hickman, Nolan            03 13-High Volt             13.59  -1.1  1 
 14 Walker, Omari             03 12-Tru Speed             13.65  -1.1  1 
 15 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden             13.66  -0.4  3 
 16 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At             13.72  -0.7  2  13.716
 17 Colbert, Laurenz          03 10-Glenarden             13.72  -0.7  2  13.717
 18 Adams, Quaron             03 10-Do Right              13.74  -1.1  1  13.732
 19 Tate, Kenson              03 06-United So             13.74  -0.4  3  13.736
 20 Law, Kendrick             04 06-Spar TC               13.82  -0.7  2  13.819
 20 Quenton, Rice             03 15-Southwest             13.82  -1.1  1  13.819
 22 Cannings, DeAndre         04 12-Desoto Ni             13.91  -1.1  1 
 23 Quick, Nicholas           04 16-Next Leve             14.09  -0.4  3 
 24 Marks, Marreion           03 08-North Oma             14.62  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brashard           03 04-South Dad             13.02  -2.3 
  2 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru             13.06  -2.3 
  3 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             13.09  -2.3 
  4 Ervin, Gabriel            03 04-Lightning             13.16  -2.3 
  5 Warren, Jamison           03 16-Virgil Si             13.32  -2.3 
  6 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C             13.40  -2.3 
  7 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina              13.43  -2.3 
  8 Carter, Mossiah           03 04-Jackrabbi             13.46  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru             26.38Q  2.2  3 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             26.73Q  1.0  7 
  3 Smith, Brashard           03 04-South Dad             26.96Q  1.1  2 
  4 Cook, Zavian              03 15-Vegas Spe             27.20Q  0.6  4 
  5 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C             27.23Q  1.5  1 
  6 Ervin, Gabriel            03 04-Lightning             27.47Q  1.2  6 
  7 Walker, Omari             03 12-Tru Speed             27.93Q  0.2  5 
  8 Talley, Julian            03 02-Juventus              27.13Q  1.0  7 
  9 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At             27.31Q  0.6  4 
 10 Bates, Di'Niko            03 14-3m TC                 27.49Q  1.1  2 
 11 Lewis, Ronald             03 06-Metropoli             27.50Q  2.2  3 
 12 Bond, Isaiah              04 04-West Geor             27.91Q  1.2  6 
 13 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina              28.11Q  1.5  1 
 14 Green, Quentin            03 03-Lazers TC             28.23Q  0.2  5  28.221
 15 Smith, Aaron              03 08-40 Iowa C             27.73Q  2.2  3 
 16 Jerman, Zuri              03 02-Pure Speed            27.84Q  1.0  7 
 17 Hickman, Nolan            03 13-High Volt             27.92Q  1.1  2 
 18 Sutton, Christian         03 16-Tri-City              28.19Q  0.6  4 
 19 Besses, Jeremiah          03 09-Oklahoma              28.23Q  0.2  5  28.228
 20 Pelote, Shawn             03 03-Track Exp             28.33Q  1.2  6 
 21 Law, Kendrick             04 06-Spar TC               28.59Q  1.5  1 
 22 Hicks, Carl               03 03-Baltimore             28.06q  1.0  7 
 23 Leacock, Nathan           04 16-Jr Stride             28.24q  1.1  2 
 24 Tate, Kenson              03 06-United So             28.27q  0.2  5 
 25 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T             28.39   2.2  3  28.383
 26 Brown, Cody               03 16-Triangle              28.39   2.2  3  28.389
 27 Good, Diallo              03 12-Desoto Ni             28.47   2.2  3 
 28 Quenton, Rice             03 15-Southwest             28.53   1.0  7 
 29 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden             28.61   1.5  1 
 30 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 02-Pure Speed            28.70   1.0  7 
 31 Verkamp, Charles          03 13-Bowerman              28.79   1.5  1 
 32 Bean, Elijah              03 12-Track Hou             28.80   1.5  1 
 33 Adams, Josiah             03 05-New World             28.85   1.1  2 
 34 Callies, Austin           03 12-Track Hou             28.91   1.2  6 
 35 Pitts, Antonio            03 02-Penn Hill             28.99   0.2  5 
 36 Eans, Coulaj              04 09-Louis Mos             29.00   1.0  7 
 37 Hardison, Jalen           03 09-Eastside              29.01   0.6  4  29.003
 38 Barnes, Ashton            03 02-Juventus              29.01   1.2  6  29.004
 39 Herrera, Adam             03 10-El Paso W             29.08   0.6  4 
 40 Stewart, Donovan          03 15-Vegas Spe             29.16   0.2  5 
 41 Marks, Marreion           03 08-North Oma             29.20   0.6  4 
 42 Cachero, Reese            03 13-High Volt             29.31   0.6  4 
 43 Sanders, Jerrel           03 05-Dayton Wo             29.45   2.2  3 
 44 Jones, Brenten            03 05-Steuben S             29.58   1.1  2 
 45 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 10-Do Right              29.60   0.6  4 
 46 Mitchell, Camren          03 03-Norfolk R             29.66   1.2  6 
 47 Morrow, Gary              03 15-W C S T C             29.78   1.2  6 
 48 King, Jaedon              03 07-Indys Rac             30.09   2.2  3 
 49 Behlmann, Preston         03 09-Rockwood              30.15   1.2  6  30.148
 50 Joseph, Jayzel            04 14-Team Onal             30.15   1.0  7  30.150
 51 Ramsey, Wesley            03 01-Metro Eag             30.49   1.5  1 
 52 Rogers, Michael           03 01-Zodiacs T             30.87   1.1  2 
 -- Mcburrows, Jaden          03 04-South Dad                DQ   0.2  5  Lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Brashard           03 04-South Dad             26.50Q  0.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             26.76Q  0.6  2 
  3 Ervin, Gabriel            03 04-Lightning             26.78Q  0.3  3 
  4 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At             26.93Q  0.1  1 
  5 Talley, Julian            03 02-Juventus              27.11Q  0.6  2 
  6 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru             27.12Q  0.3  3 
  7 Cook, Zavian              03 15-Vegas Spe             27.24q  0.1  1 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C             27.29q  0.6  2 
  9 Lewis, Ronald             03 06-Metropoli             27.35   0.6  2 
 10 Bates, Di'Niko            03 14-3m TC                 27.49   0.1  1 
 11 Hickman, Nolan            03 13-High Volt             27.64   0.6  2 
 12 Jerman, Zuri              03 02-Pure Speed            27.65   0.1  1 
 13 Leacock, Nathan           04 16-Jr Stride             27.66   0.6  2 
 14 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina              27.72   0.3  3 
 15 Smith, Aaron              03 08-40 Iowa C             27.86   0.1  1 
 16 Besses, Jeremiah          03 09-Oklahoma              27.90   0.3  3 
 17 Bond, Isaiah              04 04-West Geor             27.99   0.3  3  27.984
 18 Hicks, Carl               03 03-Baltimore             27.99   0.1  1  27.990
 19 Walker, Omari             03 12-Tru Speed             28.13   0.3  3 
 20 Green, Quentin            03 03-Lazers TC             28.33   0.6  2 
 21 Pelote, Shawn             03 03-Track Exp             28.34   0.6  2 
 22 Sutton, Christian         03 16-Tri-City              28.66   0.3  3 
 23 Tate, Kenson              03 06-United So             28.71   0.3  3 
 24 Law, Kendrick             04 06-Spar TC               28.74   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brashard           03 04-South Dad             26.53  -1.1 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             26.70  -1.1 
  3 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru             26.71  -1.1 
  4 Ervin, Gabriel            03 04-Lightning             26.99  -1.1 
  5 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At             27.07  -1.1 
  6 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C             27.57  -1.1 
  7 Cook, Zavian              03 15-Vegas Spe             27.73  -1.1 
  8 Talley, Julian            03 02-Juventus              27.86  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crews, Dwight             03 04-South Dad           1:01.48Q  6 
  2 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At           1:02.05Q  5 
  3 Mcburrows, Jaden          03 04-South Dad           1:02.18Q  4 
  4 Fisher, Kyle              03 04-Jackrabbi           1:02.62Q  2 
  5 Mapson, Tyler             03 04-Star Trac           1:03.05Q  7 
  6 Sutton, Christian         03 16-Tri-City            1:03.13Q  3 
  7 Pelote, Shawn             03 03-Track Exp           1:03.31Q  1 
  8 Clark, Frederick          03 15-Bay Citie           1:02.67Q  5 
  9 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru           1:02.90Q  2 
 10 Brown, Donovan            03 03-Firebirds           1:03.25Q  4 
 11 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached             1:03.27Q  6 
 12 Knight, Brian             03 12-Track Hou           1:03.31Q  3 
 13 Besses, Jeremiah          03 09-Oklahoma            1:03.37Q  7 
 14 White, Isaac              03 02-Juventus            1:03.55Q  1 
 15 Lewis, Ronald             03 06-Metropoli           1:03.53Q  4 
 16 Jerman, Zuri              03 02-Pure Speed          1:03.63Q  2 
 17 Verkamp, Charles          03 13-Bowerman            1:04.23Q  6 
 18 Leacock, Nathan           04 16-Jr Stride           1:04.61Q  3 
 19 Herrera, Adam             03 10-El Paso W           1:05.37Q  1 
 20 Brown, Cody               03 16-Triangle            1:05.63Q  7 
 21 Green, Quentin            03 03-Lazers TC           1:05.75Q  5 
 22 Roberts, Chase            03 12-Texas Sto           1:05.07q  2 
 23 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina            1:05.81q  4 
 24 Pitchford, William        03 15-Imani Spe           1:05.83q  5 
 25 Phillips, Sage            04 03-Marlboro            1:05.84   7 
 26 Smith, Aaron              03 08-40 Iowa C           1:05.94   7 
 27 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Unattached             1:05.94   1 
 28 Pousma, David             03 10-Zoom Tc I           1:06.18   6 
 29 Hardison, Jalen           03 09-Eastside            1:06.27   4 
 30 Watson III, John          03 01-Capital C           1:06.37   2 
 31 Roach, Noel               03 02-Penn Hill           1:06.49   1 
 32 Adams, Josiah             03 05-New World           1:06.52   1 
 33 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T           1:06.59   3 
 34 Garner, Joshua            03 12-The Wings           1:06.88   6 
 35 Joyce, Elijah             03 15-North Cou           1:07.19   5 
 36 Wilson, Jaedon            03 12-Desoto Ni           1:07.39   2 
 37 Wood, Joshua              03 13-High Volt           1:07.45   3 
 38 Joseph, Jayzel            04 14-Team Onal           1:07.48   5 
 39 Robertson, Yamier         03 12-Aw Brown            1:07.54   3 
 40 Williams, Tahjhe          03 15-Team Hurr           1:08.49   3 
 41 Wallace, Gavin            03 13-Issaquah            1:09.39   4 
 42 Samuels, Jaden            03 01-Mhc TC              1:09.93   1 
 43 Ramsey, Wesley            03 01-Metro Eag           1:10.20   1 
 44 King, Reginald            03 06-Faith Tc            1:10.62   7 
 45 Kelly, Ian                03 02-Southwest           1:10.64   7 
 46 Pitts, Antonio            03 02-Penn Hill           1:11.30   6 
 47 Castillo, Jaylen          03 07-Fishers F           1:11.70   5 
 48 Riley, Cole               04 13-Hill Vall           1:12.78   3 
 49 Taylor, Antrell           04 08-Omaha Uni           1:13.93   6 
 50 Taylor, Lyndon            03 07-Univ Of C           1:14.54   6 
 -- Hardison, Jermaine        03 09-Eastside                 DQ   2  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler             03 04-Star Trac             59.76Q  3 
  2 Mcburrows, Jaden          03 04-South Dad           1:00.14Q  1 
  3 Crews, Dwight             03 04-South Dad           1:00.86Q  2 
  4 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At           1:01.02Q  3 
  5 Fisher, Kyle              03 04-Jackrabbi           1:01.57Q  1 
  6 Knight, Brian             03 12-Track Hou           1:02.59Q  2 
  7 Clark, Frederick          03 15-Bay Citie           1:01.79q  3 
  8 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached             1:02.62q  3 
  9 Pelote, Shawn             03 03-Track Exp           1:02.74   2  1:02.732
 10 Brown, Donovan            03 03-Firebirds           1:02.74   1  1:02.734
 11 Jerman, Zuri              03 02-Pure Speed          1:02.85   1 
 12 Besses, Jeremiah          03 09-Oklahoma            1:03.22   2 
 13 Hermas, Donye             03 10-Az Goldru           1:03.42   1 
 14 White, Isaac              03 02-Juventus            1:03.71   3 
 15 Davis, Jesiah             03 16-Carolina            1:03.92   3 
 16 Verkamp, Charles          03 13-Bowerman            1:03.93   3 
 17 Pitchford, William        03 15-Imani Spe           1:04.00   2 
 18 Brown, Cody               03 16-Triangle            1:04.46   3 
 19 Lewis, Ronald             03 06-Metropoli           1:04.50   1 
 20 Leacock, Nathan           04 16-Jr Stride           1:04.72   2 
 21 Roberts, Chase            03 12-Texas Sto           1:04.87   1 
 22 Sutton, Christian         03 16-Tri-City            1:05.31   2 
 23 Green, Quentin            03 03-Lazers TC           1:06.15   1 
 24 Herrera, Adam             03 10-El Paso W           1:06.50   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler             03 04-Star Trac             59.52  
  2 Mcburrows, Jaden          03 04-South Dad           1:00.48  
  3 Adams, Remington          03 04-Impact At           1:01.87  
  4 Crews, Dwight             03 04-South Dad           1:02.22  
  5 Clark, Frederick          03 15-Bay Citie           1:02.83  
  6 Fisher, Kyle              03 04-Jackrabbi           1:02.97  
  7 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached             1:03.01  
  8 Knight, Brian             03 12-Track Hou           1:04.00  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leacock, Dillon           03 16-Jr Stride           2:26.72Q  1 
  2 Bichara, Adrian           03 04-South Dad           2:27.03Q  5 
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Unattached             2:28.56Q  3 
  4 Tavares, Payton           03 02-Juventus            2:29.56Q  2 
  5 White, Isaac              03 02-Juventus            2:29.96Q  4 
  6 Guerrero, Alberto         03 15-Lions TC            2:28.91q  1 
  7 Mcdonald, Shain           03 04-South Dad           2:29.48q  1 
  8 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached             2:29.73q  2 
  9 Holyfield, Paul           03 15-Valley Un           2:29.81   2 
 10 Jackson, Caden            03 04-Mark Trai           2:29.82   5 
 11 Dayal, Amir               03 04-E-1 TC              2:31.20   3 
 12 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin           2:32.10   4 
 13 Stephens, Caleb           03 16-Durham St           2:33.00   3 
 14 Beam, Treyshon            03 03-Bowie Boy           2:33.02   5 
 15 Fisher, Kyle              03 04-Jackrabbi           2:33.13   3 
 16 Haws, Wesley              03 16-Carolina            2:35.26   5 
 17 Knight, Brian             03 12-Track Hou           2:36.42   1 
 18 Devany, Ayenew            03 12-Track Hou           2:37.40   4 
 19 Mason, Adam               03 06-United So           2:37.52   1 
 20 Wallace, Gavin            03 13-Issaquah            2:37.54   5 
 21 Brown, Donovan            03 03-Firebirds           2:37.55   2 
 22 Williams, Tahjhe          03 15-Team Hurr           2:37.61   1 
 23 Cheema, Marcus            03 02-New Jerse           2:37.65   1 
 24 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 03-Virginia            2:38.57   2 
 25 Eggleston, Alex           04 05-Capitol C           2:38.65   1 
 26 West, Gavin               03 Unattached             2:39.08   3 
 27 Schilb, Ayden             03 10-Vail Vipe           2:39.31   1 
 28 Selwyn, Alex              03 14-Palo Alto           2:39.48   2 
 29 Salas, Stevie             03 10-Albuquerq           2:39.83   5 
 30 Davis, Robert             04 12-Northwest           2:39.84   4 
 31 Hopkins, Bryon            03 02-Juventus            2:40.35   5 
 32 Adams, Josiah             03 05-New World           2:40.43   4 
 33 Howell, Brandon           03 10-Cougar TC           2:43.77   4 
 34 Bernstein, Elijah         03 12-The Wings           2:44.11   4 
 35 Roach, Noel               03 02-Penn Hill           2:44.25   5 
 36 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 13-Spokane M           2:44.33   4 
 37 Pousma, David             03 10-Zoom Tc I           2:44.51   3 
 38 Norris, Noah              03 15-Vegas Spe           2:45.23   3 
 39 Hardison, Jermaine        03 09-Eastside            2:46.33   2 
 40 Phillips, Christian       03 12-Track Hou           2:46.60   2 
 41 Waltz, Aaron              03 14-Umoja TC            2:47.80   5 
 42 Satterfield, Nolan        03 16-Unattached          2:48.54   3 
 43 Martin, Bryson            04 06-United So           2:48.64   5 
 44 Cambier, Jack             03 07-Dekalb Co           2:49.03   1 
 45 Erdal, Peyton             04 07-Waukegan            2:51.82   4 
 46 Viegra, Landon            03 09-Hays Stri           2:53.75   3 
 47 Leblanc, Koen             04 06-Gulf Coas           2:54.81   5 
 48 Fenton, Drew              03 14-Silver Bu           2:55.85   2 
 49 Klein, Tayton             03 09-Shocker T           2:57.87   2 
 50 Taylor, Antrell           04 08-Omaha Uni           3:06.42   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Isaac              03 02-Juventus            2:20.75  
  2 Bichara, Adrian           03 04-South Dad           2:21.36  
  3 Tavares, Payton           03 02-Juventus            2:24.70  
  4 Leacock, Dillon           03 16-Jr Stride           2:25.22  
  5 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Unattached             2:26.29  
  6 Guerrero, Alberto         03 15-Lions TC            2:32.69  
  7 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached             2:36.44  
  8 Mcdonald, Shain           03 04-South Dad           2:36.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bichara, Adrian           03 04-South Dad           4:52.50  
  2 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Unattached             4:54.52  
  3 Tavares, Payton           03 02-Juventus            4:57.48  
  4 Haws, Wesley              03 16-Carolina            4:59.81  
  5 Devany, Ayenew            03 12-Track Hou           5:02.26  
  6 Beam, Treyshon            03 03-Bowie Boy           5:04.74  
  7 Dayal, Amir               03 04-E-1 TC              5:04.82  
  8 Brown, Byrum              04 16-Carolina            5:06.38  
  9 Cheema, Marcus            03 02-New Jerse           5:06.51  
 10 Holyfield, Paul           03 15-Valley Un           5:07.89  
 11 Howell, Brandon           03 10-Cougar TC           5:08.37  
 12 Guerrero, Alberto         03 15-Lions TC            5:09.05  
 13 Gunn, Dylan               03 14-Diablo Va           5:09.42  
 14 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 03-Virginia            5:09.84  
 15 Hopkins, Bryon            03 02-Juventus            5:11.46  
 16 Schuller, Logan           03 04-Greenvill           5:12.66  
 17 Salas, Stevie             03 10-Albuquerq           5:13.36  
 18 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 03-Fairfax P           5:16.94  
 19 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin           5:17.71  
 20 Mason, Adam               03 06-United So           5:19.80  
 21 West, Gavin               03 Unattached             5:19.86  
 22 Newell, Matthew           03 07-Columbus            5:21.94  
 23 Selwyn, Alex              03 14-Palo Alto           5:22.42  
 24 Schilb, Ayden             03 10-Vail Vipe           5:22.59  
 25 Anthony, Carlton          03 16-Charlotte           5:24.78  
 26 Marzilli, Matthew         03 03-Dc Speed            5:25.62  
 27 Hepler, Ryan              03 03-I5 Elite            5:26.16  
 28 Martin, Bryson            04 06-United So           5:27.29  
 29 Fenton, Drew              03 14-Silver Bu           5:27.32  
 30 Mcdonald, Shain           03 04-South Dad           5:27.66  
 31 Moye, Jacques             03 02-Penn Hill           5:28.32  
 32 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 13-Spokane M           5:28.66  
 33 Butcher, Benjamin         04 12-Northwest           5:30.20  
 34 Laverty, Jared            03 10-El Paso F           5:30.98  
 35 Morgan, Maxwell           03 08-Merton Ar           5:31.29  
 36 Satterfield, Nolan        03 16-Unattached          5:33.59  
 37 Collins, Keaton           04 12-Texas Sto           5:35.60  
 38 Roach, Koen               04 12-Northwest           5:36.22  
 39 Viegra, Landon            03 09-Hays Stri           5:39.21  
 40 Leamon, Corbin            03 06-Huntsvill           5:40.43  
 41 Bradshaw, Cooper          03 06-Hoover Pa           5:41.92  
 42 Verkler, Malaki           03 07-Illini He           5:42.77  
 43 Erdal, Peyton             04 07-Waukegan            5:42.86  
 44 Hill, James               03 09-Shocker T           5:43.46  
 45 McKnight, Brycson         04 15-Vegas Spe           5:45.66  
 46 Leblanc, Koen             04 06-Gulf Coas           5:47.14  
 47 Forrester, Henry          03 16-Rocky Mou           5:52.86  
 48 Cooper, Micah             03 02-Gods Spee           6:00.65  
 49 Davis, Marsellis          03 05-New World           6:02.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         52.21q  5 
     1) Bichara, Adrian 03              2) Crews, Dwight 03               
     3) Mcburrows, Jaden 03             4) Mcdonald, Shain 03             
  2 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    53.76q  2 
     1) Childs, Morgan 03               2) Crowell, Isaiah 04             
     3) Johnson, Brandon 03             4) Sutton, Isaac 03               
  3 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  53.94q  1 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz 03             2) Gary, Joshua 04                
     3) Hawkins, Therman 04             4) Rankine, Tareek 03             
  4 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                54.16q  3 
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  5 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  54.23q  4 
     1) Cannings, DeAndre 04            2) Good, Diallo 03                
     3) Green, Kaleb 03                 4) Wilson, Jaedon 03              
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        54.50q  2 
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Callies, Austin 03             
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Mosby, Mitchell 04             
  7 14-3m TC  'A'                                         55.06q  1 
     1) Bates, Di'Niko 03               2) Brewer, Jermaine 03            
     3) Copes, Kailib 03                4) Johnson, D'Aunte 03            
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   55.14q  4 
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Brown, Eric 03                 
     3) Demary, Silas 04                4) Garrett, Matthew 03            
  9 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    55.51   5 
     1) Donalson, Kevin 03              2) Geiger, Justin 03              
     3) Rogers, Keaton 03               4) Walker, Cameron 03             
 10 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      55.57   2 
     1) Banks, Rufus 03                 2) Clark, Frederick 03            
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03             
 11 12-Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                        55.58   5 
     1) Barber, Kintoris 03             2) Bynum, Quincy 04               
     3) Donahue, Damani 03              4) Medlock, Lyndon 03             
 12 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  55.76   1 
     1) Deckard, Adran 03               2) Harrison, Bryan 03             
     3) Hill, Sir'Elston 03             4) Jones, Kordan 03               
 13 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              55.89   3 
     1) Easley, Benere 03               2) Espinoza, Anthony 03           
     3) Garner, Jaden 04                4) Garner, Joshua 03              
 14 05-Feet On Fire  'A'                                  55.93   1 
     1) Collier, Malachi 04             2) Gill, Phillip 04               
     3) Landingham, Carlton 04          4) Perryman, Christopher 03       
 15 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   56.22   4 
     1) Adams, Quaron 03                2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier 04        
     3) Baty, Charles 03                4) Blevins, Zaire 04              
 16 03-Cobra TC  'A'                                      57.48   5 
     1) Anthony, Christopher 03         2) Clark, Jaden 03                
     3) Crenshaw, Melvin 03             4) Gibbs, Zion 04                 
 17 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                         57.61   3 
     1) Baker, Derek 03                 2) Carmichael, Nicholas 03        
     3) Hinton, Prentis 03              4) Simmons, Isaiah 04             
 18 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 57.90   2 
     1) Barber, Khamari 03              2) Butler, Eric 03                
     3) Davis, Rameire 04               4) Howard, Jaylend 03             
 19 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        58.09   4 
     1) Barney, Chase 03                2) Johnston, Noah 03              
     3) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04          4) Means, Tarasi 03               
 20 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                           58.17   4 
     1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
     3) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03        4) Wright-wilson, Daylan 04       
 21 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                    58.39   2 
     1) Chandler, Erasmus 03            2) Lyles, Dejuan 04               
     3) Robinson, Steven 03             4) Summers, Barry 04              
 22 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         58.66   3 
     1) Brooks, Malik 03                2) Jackson, Adonis 04             
     3) Jackson, Ya'Siah 04             4) Robinson, Gerick 03            
 23 04-Athens Youth Academy Trojan  'A'                   58.92   4 
     1) Canty, Nasir 04                 2) Foster, Tony 04                
     3) Jewell, Antonio 03              4) Richardson, William 04         
 24 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                   59.16   1 
     1) Grayson, Rasheem 04             2) Hildreth, Elijah 03            
     3) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03         4) Walden, Regent 04              
 25 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           59.77   5 
     1) Donegan, Marcus 04              2) Donegan, Marquis 04            
     3) Toney, Damir 03                 4) Torre, Justin 03               
 26 03-Canes Track And Field  'A'                       1:00.47   3 
     1) Dyles, LaTavien 03              2) Edwards, Brycen 03             
     3) Fears, Tyee 03                  4) Mattive, Cade 03               
 27 01-Capital City TC  'A'                             1:00.49   4 
     1) Adams, Rayshawn 03              2) Beckford, Malcolm 03           
     3) Chen-Phang, Quinn 04            4) Hamilton, Treshawn 03          
 28 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:00.80   1 
     1) Finley, Jacob 04                2) Hatcher, Jonathan 03           
     3) Johnson, Edward 03              4) Richardson, Kenny 04           
 29 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:01.92   3 
     1) Earby, Jeremiah 04              2) Espinoza, Salvador 04          
     3) Mims, Jadan 04                  4) Mims, Justin 04                
 30 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  1:02.58   2 
     1) Bell, Malcolm 04                2) Brown-Limjuco, Joel 04         
     3) Cooper, Michael 04              4) Harris, Quentrell 04           
 31 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                1:03.42   1 
     1) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                2) Brown, Demari 04               
     3) Lee, Camonte' 03                4) Roach, Giovanni 03             
 32 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:03.56   2 
     1) Aikens, Malik 03                2) Pate, Tremaine 04              
     3) Quick, Nicholas 04              4) Thorns, Jalen 03               
 33 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                1:03.97   5 
     1) Ellington, Jeremy 04            2) Foston, Amaad 03               
     3) Roach, Lataeveon 04             4) Simmons, Amani 03              
 34 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                1:08.91   3 
     1) Gilbert, Tahj 03                2) Kelly, Jahcarius 04            
     3) King, Reginald 03               4) Sellers, Travon 04             
 -- 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                     DNF   2 
     1) Augustine, Gravnie 03           2) Ellis, Broderick 03            
     3) Joe, Brett 04                   4) Johnson, Colin 03              
 -- 13-High Voltage  'A'                                     DQ   5  Exch after zone 3
     1) Cachero, Reese 03               2) Hickman, Nolan 03              
     3) Pham, Anson 03                  4) Whorton, Nolan 04              
 -- 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                               DQ   3  Exch before zone 3
     1) Ellison, Zyon 03                2) Kelly, JaQuan 03               
     3) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree 03     4) Sutton, Christian 03           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  53.31  
     1) Colbert, Laurenz 03             2) Gary, Joshua 04                
     3) Hawkins, Therman 04             4) Rawlings, Phillip 03           
  2 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         53.43  
     1) Smith, Brashard 03              2) Crews, Dwight 03               
     3) Mcburrows, Jaden 03             4) Mcdonald, Shain 03             
  3 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    53.77  
     1) Warren, Jamison 03              2) Crowell, Isaiah 04             
     3) Johnson, Brandon 03             4) Sutton, Isaac 03               
  4 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  54.60  
     1) Cannings, DeAndre 04            2) Good, Diallo 03                
     3) Green, Kaleb 03                 4) Wilson, Jaedon 03              
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        54.84  
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Callies, Austin 03             
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Mosby, Mitchell 04             
  6 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                55.63  
     1) Stewart, Darrien 03             2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  7 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   56.04  
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Perry, Kailen 04               
     3) Demary, Silas 04                4) Garrett, Matthew 03            
  8 14-3m TC  'A'                                         58.96  
     1) Bates, Di'Niko 03               2) Brewer, Jermaine 03            
     3) Copes, Kailib 03                4) Johnson, D'Aunte 03            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:21.78q  2 
     1) Williamson, Christopher 03      2) Clark, Frederick 03            
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03             
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:26.14q  3 
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 03               2) Carter, Mossiah 03             
     3) Ferguson, Tauheed 03            4) Fisher, Kyle 03                
  3 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:26.43q  2  4:26.423
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:26.43q  1  4:26.430
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Devany, Ayenew 03              
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Knight, Brian 03               
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:30.34q  1 
     1) Bernstein, Elijah 03            2) Garner, Joshua 03              
     3) Richards, Ronald 03             4) Williams, Timothy 03           
  6 16-Carolina Allstars  'A'                           4:36.20q  3 
     1) Barker, Jackson 03              2) Fritton, Dominic 03            
     3) Hampton, Omarion 03             4) Haws, Wesley 03                
  7 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:37.46q  2 
     1) Burgess, Paul 03                2) Flynn, Darien 03               
     3) Roberts, Chase 03               4) Wade, Jonavon 03               
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:37.47q  4 
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Augustine, Gravnie 03          
     3) Lipscomb, Kyle 03               4) Perry, Kailen 04               
  9 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:37.52   3 
     1) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                2) Vance, Paul 03                 
     3) Brown, Donovan 03               4) Roach, Giovanni 03             
 10 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:38.70   3 
     1) Rankine, Tareek 03              2) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
     3) Davis, Neziah 03                4) Polk, Cameron 03               
 11 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:39.35   2 
     1) Freelen, Caleb 04               2) Hardison, Jalen 03             
     3) Hardison, Jermaine 03           4) Williams, Jayden 03            
 12 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         4:41.61   1 
     1) Barnwell, James 04              2) Franklin, Delano 03            
     3) Johnson, Jalen 03               4) Pitchford, William 03          
 13 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 4:41.62   1 
     1) Bateman, Jaylen 04              2) Paul, Kobe 03                  
     3) Miller, Jaylen 03               4) Robertson, Yamier 03           
 14 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:43.77   4 
     1) Grayson, Rasheem 04             2) Hildreth, Elijah 03            
     3) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03         4) Walden, Regent 04              
 15 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                 4:46.71   3 
     1) Brown, Byrum 04                 2) Demary, Silas 04               
     3) Ellis, Broderick 03             4) Rivera, Luis 04                
 16 03-Canes Track And Field  'A'                       4:47.03   4 
     1) Dyles, LaTavien 03              2) Edwards, Brycen 03             
     3) Fears, Tyee 03                  4) Sappenfield, Alexander 03      
 17 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        4:47.65   1 
     1) Moye, Jacques 03                2) Pitts, Antonio 03              
     3) Roach, Noel 03                  4) Williams, Joshua 04            
 18 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 4:51.57   4 
     1) Clark, Lorenzo 04               2) Phillips, Kendall 03           
     3) Wood, Brayden 03                4) Phillips, Sage 04              
 19 16-Bull City Express  'A'                           4:52.44   2 
     1) Beasley, Tristen 04             2) Pratt, Korey 03                
     3) Short, Naari 03                 4) Walls, Shawn 04                
 20 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 4:52.91   1 
     1) Adams, Quaron 03                2) Baty, Charles 03               
     3) Huckeby, Jaylen 03              4) Blevins, Zaire 04              
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  4:53.78   3 
     1) Donalson, Kevin 03              2) Geiger, Justin 03              
     3) Rogers, Keaton 03               4) Walker, Cameron 03             
 22 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:56.10   3 
     1) Ogletree, Bryson 04             2) Sanders, Erik 03               
     3) Scott, Jaylen 03                4) Wallace, Nathan 03             
 23 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:57.12   2 
     1) Anthony, Carlton 03             2) Stewart, Joshua 04             
     3) Lee, Brehan 03                  4) Newport, Vegas 03              
 24 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:07.88   4 
     1) Earby, Jeremiah 04              2) Espinoza, Salvador 04          
     3) Lane, Elias 03                  4) Mims, Jadan 04                 
 25 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                         5:11.78   1 
     1) Lee, Travon 03                  2) Ray, Nehemiah 03               
     3) Lee, Tywon 03                   4) Lee, Tyree 03                  
 26 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               5:12.43   2 
     1) Shelton, William 04             2) Hatcher, Jonathan 03           
     3) Johnson, Edward 03              4) Richardson, Kenny 04           
 27 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      5:33.44   2 
     1) Pezzelle, Branndon 04           2) Quigley, Michael 04            
     3) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04          4) Means, Tarasi 03               
 28 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:49.91   1 
     1) Graham, Michael 04              2) Rose, Tylen 03                 
     3) Sanders, Jerrel 03              4) Sims, Marquise 03              
 -- 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               DQ   4  Broke early
     1) Goolsby, William 03             2) Griffith, Chanin 03            
     3) Schuller, Logan 03              4) Scott, Miles 03                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:15.54   2 
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 03               2) Carter, Mossiah 03             
     3) Ferguson, Tauheed 03            4) Fisher, Kyle 03                
  2 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:19.10   2 
     1) Williamson, Christopher 03      2) Clark, Frederick 03            
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03             
  3 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.73   2 
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:27.76   2 
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Devany, Ayenew 03              
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Knight, Brian 03               
  5 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          4:28.63   1 
     1) Goolsby, William 03             2) Griffith, Chanin 03            
     3) Schuller, Logan 03              4) Scott, Miles 03                
  6 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:31.35   1 
     1) Burgess, Paul 03                2) Flynn, Darien 03               
     3) Roberts, Chase 03               4) Wade, Jonavon 03               
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:31.80   2 
     1) Bernstein, Elijah 03            2) Garner, Joshua 03              
     3) Richards, Ronald 03             4) Williams, Timothy 03           
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:32.09   1 
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Augustine, Gravnie 03          
     3) Lipscomb, Kyle 03               4) Perry, Kailen 04               
  9 16-Carolina Allstars  'A'                           4:42.27   2 
     1) Barker, Jackson 03              2) Fritton, Dominic 03            
     3) Hampton, Omarion 03             4) Haws, Wesley 03                
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Medill, Matthew           03 08-Lincoln J             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Burke, Christian          03 01-York Park             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Logan, Ronald             03 16-Mid-City             J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ferguson, Ian             03 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dayal, Amir               03 04-E-1 TC               J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Childs, Morgan            03 16-Virgil Si            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Antinori, Theodore        03 16-Asheville            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Joines, Matthew           04 16-Lights Ou            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sutton, Isaac             03 16-Virgil Si             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rivers, Jalan             03 12-Track Hou            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Deonte             03 12-Texas Fac            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 McClure, Xander           03 03-Lightning            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 DeMember, Luke            03 03-Lightning            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Wotawa, Johnny            03 Unattached              J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Day, Larry                03 06-Peak Perf            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Marshall, Ira             03 12-Mainland              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Massey, Tyjuan            04 04-Florida E             1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Walker, Jordan            03 15-Bay Citie             1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Land, Carson              03 12-The Wings            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Turner, Franklin          03 04-Midlands             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Wood, Joshua              03 13-High Volt            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 24 Walker, Aidan             03 04-Myrtle Be            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 25 Burke, Kevin              04 01-York Park            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Rankine, Tareek           03 10-Glenarden             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 McMillan, Camden          03 15-Pasadena              1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Washington, Joshwa        04 10-El Paso W             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Howell, Brandon           03 10-Cougar TC             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 30 Wood, Brayden             03 03-Marlboro             J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 31 West, Kody                03 06-United So            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 02-Macs Trac             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Pasko, Michael            03 01-Wellesley             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Richmond, Andre'          03 03-Howard Co             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Robinson, Koby            03 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Wolfe, Zavien             04 06-Memphis H            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 37 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 02-East Alle            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jess, Trevor              03 10-Texas Hea                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- King, Walter              03 02-New Jerse                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jonavon             03 12-Texas Sto             4.85m   1.0  15-11.00 
  2 Law, Kendrick             04 06-Spar TC               4.69m   0.4  15-04.75 
  3 Stephens, Caleb           03 16-Durham St             4.52m   0.9  14-10.00 
  4 Medill, Matthew           03 08-Lincoln J             4.41m   1.0  14-05.75 
  5 Hunter, Courtney          03 08-Jaguars N             4.31m   2.7  14-01.75 
  6 Rawlings, Phillip         03 10-Glenarden             4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
  7 Coker, Ziaire             03 04-Mt Pleasa             4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
  8 Bates, Di'Niko            03 14-3m TC                 4.24m   1.9  13-11.00 
  9 Sistruck, William         03 16-Charlotte             4.22m   1.4  13-10.25 
 10 Byrd, Stephen             04 16-Carolina              4.18m   0.9  13-08.75 
 11 Johnson, Kai              03 12-Mainland              4.16m   2.9  13-07.75 
 12 Smith, Jamarion           03 05-Westside              4.14m   0.4  13-07.00 
 13 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 02-Macs Trac             4.11m   2.7  13-06.00 
 14 Hampton, Omarion          03 16-Carolina              4.03m   0.4  13-02.75 
 15 Johnson, D'Aunte          03 14-3m TC                 4.01m   1.3  13-02.00 
 16 Metoyer, Andre'           03 06-United So             3.97m   1.9  13-00.25 
 17 Eans, Coulaj              04 09-Louis Mos             3.95m   1.8  12-11.50 
 18 Waltz, Aaron              03 14-Umoja TC              3.92m   0.4  12-10.50 
 19 Regan-Organist, Carter    03 02-Ispeed TC             3.90m   1.0  12-09.50 
 20 Klein, Tayton             03 09-Shocker T             3.89m   2.0  12-09.25 
 21 Barnes, Jordan            04 06-Rutherfor             3.86m   2.0  12-08.00 
 22 Williams, Hasani          03 05-Westside              3.79m   1.2  12-05.25 
 23 Joyce, Elijah             03 15-North Cou             3.78m   0.9  12-05.00 
 23 Behlmann, Preston         03 09-Rockwood              3.78m   1.7  12-05.00 
 25 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers              3.76m   1.1  12-04.00 
 26 Wotawa, Johnny            03 Unattached               3.75m   0.8  12-03.75 
 27 Cooper, Connor            03 02-Morris Co             3.73m   1.2  12-03.00 
 28 Schuller, Logan           03 04-Greenvill             3.70m   1.1  12-01.75 
 28 Land, Carson              03 12-The Wings             3.70m   0.7  12-01.75 
 30 Murphy, Malachi           03 03-Hummingbi             3.69m   1.7  12-01.25 
 31 Lee, Dylan                03 10-Albuquerq            J3.69m  -0.5  12-01.25 
 32 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 13-Speed Unl             3.68m   1.2  12-01.00 
 33 Workman, Rawle            03 02-Morris Co             3.67m   1.2  12-00.50 
 34 Clopton, Kamari           04 07-Fort Wayn             3.66m   1.0  12-00.25 
 35 Bostick, Jacob            04 07-Flippen F             3.62m   1.1  11-10.50 
 36 Fischer, Ryan             03 01-Granite S             3.60m   0.6  11-09.75 
 37 Cooper, Jadin             03 12-Greater H             3.59m   0.2  11-09.50 
 38 Ndiaye, Carl              04 01-Rock City            J3.59m   0.7  11-09.50 
 39 Ray, Nehemiah             03 07-Warrior A            J3.59m   1.6  11-09.50 
 40 Moore, Selwyn             03 06-Road Runn             3.58m   1.0  11-09.00 
 41 Taylor, Antrell           04 08-Omaha Uni             3.57m   0.3  11-08.50 
 42 Lindsay, Sean             04 04-Greenvill            J3.57m   0.5  11-08.50 
 43 Burke, Kevin              04 01-York Park             3.53m   2.4  11-07.00 
 44 Mehta, Yash               03 13-Eastside Thun         3.46m   0.7  11-04.25 
 45 Burke, Christian          03 01-York Park             3.43m   0.2  11-03.00 
 46 Franz, Matthew            03 05-New World             3.42m   1.3  11-02.75 
 47 Lance, Jaden              03 Unattached               3.37m   1.2  11-00.75 
 48 Ford, Aaron               04 02-Stallions             3.36m   1.0  11-00.25 
 -- Hines, Damian             03 06-Us Elite                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik            04 15-Speed Cit            10.05m   32-11.75 
  2 Major, Jerimiah           03 09-Eastside              9.77m   32-00.75 
  3 Smith, Tucker             03 07-Columbus              9.76m   32-00.25 
  4 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 16-Tri-City              9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Irby, Courvosiea          03 15-Mercury S             9.55m   31-04.00 
  6 Ross, Kristopher-Ryan     03 12-Port Arth             9.52m   31-03.00 
  7 Williams, Jayden          03 09-Eastside              9.11m   29-10.75 
  8 Elmore, Amar              03 10-Do Right              8.76m   28-09.00 
  9 Stephens, Isaiah          04 03-Lazers TC             8.68m   28-05.75 
 10 Satele, Jairus            04 15-Bay Citie             8.60m   28-02.75 
 11 Cowherd, Robert           03 04-Major Imp             8.58m   28-01.75 
 12 Krynzel, Daniel           03 15-Southwest             8.16m   26-09.25 
 13 Flynn, Darien             03 12-Texas Sto             8.15m   26-09.00 
 14 Jackson, Robert           03 12-Cl Athlet            J8.15m   26-09.00 
 15 VonArx, Max               03 Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00 
 16 Medill, Matthew           03 08-Lincoln J             8.06m   26-05.50 
 17 Session, Aaron            04 04-Excelerat             7.99m   26-02.75 
 18 Mearns, Ryan              03 01-Chatham G             7.93m   26-00.25 
 19 Stephenson, Joseph        03 07-Merrillvi             7.85m   25-09.25 
 20 Gruber, Ethan             03 09-Manhattan             7.81m   25-07.50 
 21 Steele, Michael           03 16-Charlotte             7.76m   25-05.50 
 22 Caldwell, Frederick       03 10-Texas Sho            J7.76m   25-05.50 
 23 Clark, Kolby              03 16-Charlotte             7.75m   25-05.25 
 24 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers              7.70m   25-03.25 
 25 Scott, Joseph             03 04-Major Imp             7.69m   25-02.75 
 26 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga   03 06-Spar TC               7.66m   25-01.75 
 27 Leeking, Nathan           03 13-Hill Vall             7.64m   25-00.75 
 28 Stryker, Braden           03 02-Westfield             7.55m   24-09.25 
 29 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G             7.41m   24-03.75 
 30 Nwokeji, CJ               04 12-Track Hou             7.23m   23-08.75 
 31 Jacks, Jahzon             04 14-East Palo             7.20m   23-07.50 
 32 Brewer, Jermaine          03 14-3m TC                 7.14m   23-05.25 
 33 Dunn, Thomas              03 05-Feet On F             7.06m   23-02.00 
 34 Cooper, Jadin             03 12-Greater H             7.03m   23-00.75 
 35 Goodwin, Maxwell          03 16-Nc Speed             J7.03m   23-00.75 
 36 Edwards, Chadd            04 15-Los Angel             6.97m   22-10.50 
 37 Wilson, Tyler             03 08-Bellevue              6.87m   22-06.50 
 38 Kubinski, Mathew          03 02-Wings Of              6.85m   22-05.75 
 39 Foster, Noah              03 05-Feet On F             6.75m   22-01.75 
 40 Pettis, Keyshawn          03 08-Jaguars N             6.72m   22-00.75 
 41 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 02-East Alle             6.67m   21-10.75 
 42 McClure, Xander           03 03-Lightning             6.60m   21-08.00 
 43 Boggan, Caleb             03 14-Diablo Va             6.49m   21-03.50 
 44 Collins, Kieran           04 07-Chicago S             6.47m   21-02.75 
 45 Chaney, Robert            04 07-Golden Ea             6.45m   21-02.00 
 46 Smith, Leandre            03 08-Eagles Wi             6.38m   20-11.25 
 47 Anderson, Nelson          03 16-Carolina              6.37m   20-10.75 
 48 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 05-Louisvill             6.34m   20-09.75 
 49 Schmitz, Andrew           03 08-Cornhuske             6.33m   20-09.25 
 50 Ware, Rymeek              03 02-Philadelp             6.08m   19-11.50 
 51 Eddins, Le'Khi            04 03-East End              5.71m   18-09.00 
 52 Moore, Benjamin           03 03-Marlboro              5.54m   18-02.25 
 53 Franz, Matthew            03 05-New World             5.53m   18-01.75 
 54 Pasko, Michael            03 01-Wellesley             5.47m   17-11.50 
 55 Glasmann, Tom             04 11-Mercury T             4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik            04 15-Speed Cit            43.87mN    143-11 
      39.52m  41.76m  43.87m  37.59m  39.03m  38.59m
  2 Gary, Dylan               03 04-Major Imp            37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  31.25m  33.26m  FOUL  33.04m  31.99m
  3 Dent, Julian              03 04-Myrtle Be            33.64m     110-04 
      29.79m  32.74m  30.46m  33.64m  32.05m  31.73m
  4 Brewer, Jermaine          03 14-3m TC                33.53m     110-00 
      28.21m  28.12m  31.34m  FOUL  33.53m  30.47m
  5 Edwards, Chadd            04 15-Los Angel            32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  30.90m  32.11m  32.13m  29.59m  31.15m
  6 Smith, Tucker             03 07-Columbus             31.75m     104-02 
      26.48m  31.36m  25.61m  30.80m  30.89m  31.75m
  7 Irby, Courvosiea          03 15-Mercury S            31.74m     104-02 
      27.33m  30.76m  31.51m  29.92m  31.74m  30.76m
  8 Copes, Kailib             03 14-3m TC                30.80m     101-00 
      24.66m  28.75m  25.17m  28.98m  30.80m  29.87m
  9 Karabinos, Connor         03 02-Mountain             28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  23.93m  27.00m            
 10 Joseph, Jayzel            04 14-Team Onal            27.94m      91-08 
      27.72m  27.94m  24.15m            
 11 Tarver, Joshua            04 12-Track Hou            27.65m      90-08 
      26.49m  27.08m  27.65m           
 12 Johnson, Kai              03 12-Mainland             27.63m      90-08 
      26.23m  27.63m  23.88m            
 13 Anderson, Nelson          03 16-Carolina             27.49m      90-02 
      25.21m  18.23m  27.49m            
 14 Yates, Wilson             03 06-Geaux Thr            26.69m      87-07 
      25.60m  26.69m  22.19m            
 15 Krynzel, Daniel           03 15-Southwest            26.63m      87-04 
      26.33m  24.09m  26.63m            
 16 Elmore, Amar              03 10-Do Right            J26.63m      87-04 
      25.01m  26.63m  24.73m            
 17 Jackson, Robert           03 12-Cl Athlet            26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  25.88m  24.46m            
 18 Stephens, Isaiah          04 03-Lazers TC            26.23m      86-01 
      14.25m  22.50m  26.23m            
 19 Plaza, Jonathan           03 06-River Cit            26.13m      85-09 
      26.13m  23.26m  FOUL            
 20 Gruber, Ethan             03 09-Manhattan            25.49m      83-07 
      25.49m  24.10m  25.07m            
 21 Marshall, Ira             03 12-Mainland             25.25m      82-10 
      23.57m  25.25m  24.95m            
 22 Nicholas, Xavier          03 16-Carolina             25.18m      82-07 
      24.26m  25.18m  FOUL            
 23 Rush, Anjay               03 07-Warrior A            25.09m      82-04 
      22.71m  24.82m  25.09m            
 24 Chaney, Robert            04 07-Golden Ea            25.02m      82-01 
      25.02m  24.09m  22.13m            
 25 Brown, Byrum              04 16-Carolina             24.79m      81-04 
      23.13m  24.79m  24.10m            
 26 Rivers, Jalan             03 12-Track Hou            24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  20.68m  24.19m            
 27 Major, Jerimiah           03 09-Eastside             24.09m      79-00 
      22.76m  22.65m  24.09m            
 28 Mearns, Ryan              03 01-Chatham G            23.71m      77-09 
      22.50m  19.99m  23.71m            
 29 Walker, Caleb             03 04-Mt Pleasa            23.25m      76-03 
      22.96m  23.25m  23.10m            
 30 Cowherd, Robert           03 04-Major Imp            23.19m      76-01 
      22.07m  23.19m  21.62m            
 31 Cazares, Oscar            04 10-El Paso W            23.08m      75-09 
      23.08m  22.63m  22.51m            
 32 Goldstein, Jonah          04 15-Speed To             22.53m      73-11 
      20.69m  22.53m  FOUL            
 33 Baker, Jayhon             03 05-Dayton Ge            22.24m      72-11 
      17.67m  22.24m  14.89m            
 34 DiPalma, Brian            03 02-New Jerse            22.11m      72-06 
      21.69m  22.11m  20.44m            
 35 Hutchins, Solomon         03 03-Fairfax P            21.94m      72-00 
      17.45m  21.94m  18.46m            
 36 Koo, Haewan               03 03-Southwest            21.36m      70-01 
      21.36m  20.58m  20.96m            
 37 Jones, Robbie             04 05-Hilliard             21.17m      69-05 
      19.72m  21.05m  21.17m            
 38 Shelton, Jesse            04 16-Asheville            20.79m      68-02 
      18.60m  20.79m  15.13m            
 39 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached              20.54m      67-05 
      19.86m  20.54m  19.41m            
 40 Boudloche, Parker         03 06-Bayou Bom            20.23m      66-04 
      13.16m  20.23m  17.56m            
 41 McBride, Zaiden           03 03-New Wave             19.88m      65-03 
      19.88m  17.77m  13.97m            
 42 Christian, Fletcher       04 13-Cascade S            19.56m      64-02 
      16.79m  17.34m  19.56m            
 43 Sechler, Josiah           04 02-Juniata V            19.26m      63-02 
      14.40m  16.33m  19.26m            
 44 Schmitz, Andrew           03 08-Cornhuske            18.88m      61-11 
      17.12m  18.88m  12.53m            
 45 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 05-Louisvill            18.61m      61-01 
      18.61m  15.32m  15.60m            
 46 Leeking, Nathan           03 13-Hill Vall           J18.61m      61-01 
      13.26m  14.23m  18.61m            
 47 DeMember, Luke            03 03-Lightning            18.20m      59-08 
      16.19m  12.84m  18.20m            
 48 Banner, John              03 04-Florence             15.41m      50-07 
      10.60m  13.14m  15.41m            
 49 Glasmann, Tom             04 11-Mercury T            14.42m      47-04 
      14.42m  FOUL  13.61m            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest           1:03.37   3    306
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin           1:03.54   3    301
  3 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached             1:03.66   2    297
  4 Deas, Dallas              03 04-The Heat            1:04.69   2    268
  5 Phillips, Sage            04 03-Marlboro            1:06.26   1    225
  6 Wood, Joshua              03 13-High Volt           1:06.27   3    225
  7 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T           1:06.90   3    209
  8 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Bay Citie           1:07.71   2    189
  9 Crawford, Delaney         03 15-Californi           1:10.13   2    135
 10 Klein, Tayton             03 09-Shocker T           1:10.46   2    128
 11 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 16-Tri-City            1:12.17   3     96
 12 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 02-Macs Trac           1:14.55   1     58
 13 Simon, Patrick            04 09-Shocker T           1:15.31   1     47
 14 Hines, Damian             03 06-Us Elite            1:15.81   3     41
 15 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers            1:16.83   3     30
 16 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G           1:17.29   3     25
 17 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached             1:19.08   1     10
 18 Harris, Zaire             03 07-Legacy Ru           1:23.57   2 
 19 West, Kody                03 06-United So           1:24.84   2 
 20 McClure, Xander           03 03-Lightning           1:28.37   2 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 16-Tri-City              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Crawford, Delaney         03 15-Californi             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Wood, Joshua              03 13-High Volt             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Deas, Dallas              03 04-The Heat              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Harris, Zaire             03 07-Legacy Ru             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 McClure, Xander           03 03-Lightning             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Klein, Tayton             03 09-Shocker T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 13 Hines, Damian             03 06-Us Elite              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Bay Citie             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 16 Phillips, Sage            04 03-Marlboro              1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 02-Macs Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 West, Kody                03 06-United So             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 20 Simon, Patrick            04 09-Shocker T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 16-Tri-City              9.03m   29-07.50    428
  3 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G             8.23m   27-00.00    380
  4 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin             7.63m   25-00.50    344
  4 Wood, Joshua              03 13-High Volt             7.63m   25-00.50    344
  6 Hines, Damian             03 06-Us Elite              7.59m   24-11.00    342
  7 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T             7.58m   24-10.50    341
  8 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers              7.26m   23-10.00    323
  9 West, Kody                03 06-United So             7.00m   22-11.75    307
 10 McClure, Xander           03 03-Lightning             6.80m   22-03.75    296
 11 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 02-Macs Trac             6.63m   21-09.00    286
 12 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50    270
 13 Harris, Zaire             03 07-Legacy Ru             6.30m   20-08.00    266
 14 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Bay Citie             6.27m   20-07.00    265
 15 Crawford, Delaney         03 15-Californi             6.23m   20-05.25    262
 16 Deas, Dallas              03 04-The Heat              6.11m   20-00.50    255
 17 Klein, Tayton             03 09-Shocker T             5.88m   19-03.50    242
 18 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25    225
 19 Phillips, Sage            04 03-Marlboro              5.21m   17-01.25    203
 20 Simon, Patrick            04 09-Shocker T             4.89m   16-00.50    185
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        03 12-Northwest               946  
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 05-The Flyin               863  
  3 Wood, Joshua              03 13-High Volt               787  
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipse T               768  
  5 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 16-Tri-City                742  
  6 Deas, Dallas              03 04-The Heat                741  
  7 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Unattached                 726  
  8 Crawford, Delaney         03 15-Californi               615  
  9 Taylor, Anthony           03 15-Bay Citie               613  
 10 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 13-2 Rivers                603  
 11 Phillips, Sage            04 03-Marlboro                559  
 12 Klein, Tayton             03 09-Shocker T               558  
 13 Hines, Damian             03 06-Us Elite                542  
 14 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G               536  
 15 McClure, Xander           03 03-Lightning               484  
 15 Harris, Zaire             03 07-Legacy Ru               484  
 17 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 02-Macs Trac               475  
 18 West, Kody                03 06-United So               438  
 19 Bliey, Jackson            03 Unattached                 423  
 20 Simon, Patrick            04 09-Shocker T               337  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 02-New Jerse           9:14.09  
  2 Moore, Benjamin           03 03-Marlboro           10:32.53  
  3 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 02-New Jerse          10:43.06  
  4 Ackerman, Matthew         03 02-Westfield          11:04.44  
  5 Serringer, Kevin          03 02-New Jerse          11:19.14  
  6 Espinoza, Salvador        04 14-East Palo          11:19.27  
  7 Harris, Tony              04 16-Charlotte          14:37.56  
 -- Sellers, Travon           04 06-Faith Tc                 DQ   Bent knee
 -- Sines, Parker             03 06-Wings Of                 DQ  
 -- Coley, Dyson              03 03-Marlboro                 DQ   Bent knee
 -- Wiles, Anthony            03 02-Nadia TC                 DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Pharoah         01 10-Alliance              12.57Q -0.8  6 
  2 Brown, Khafre             01 16-Charlotte             12.64Q -1.0  5 
  3 Lewis, Henry              01 07-Fishers F             12.72Q -0.6  2 
  4 Cowans, Austin            02 Unattached               12.77Q +0.0  3 
  5 Williams, Christopher     01 12-Port Arth             12.87Q -0.2  1 
  6 Williams, Lance           01 06-United So             12.91Q -1.4  7 
  7 Prettyman, William        01 11-Central C             13.02Q  0.1  4 
  8 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               12.66Q -1.0  5 
  9 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             12.80Q +0.0  3 
 10 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              12.90Q -0.2  1 
 11 Ellington, Jaquavis       01 04-Baldwin J             12.96Q -0.8  6  12.955
 12 Marshall, Ahmani          02 16-Next Leve             13.00Q -1.4  7 
 13 Mitchell, Artie           01 12-Texas Sto             13.11Q -0.6  2 
 14 Mccray, Kyle              01 Unattached               13.55Q  0.1  4 
 15 Starks, Raekwon           01 06-New Era T             12.96Q -1.0  5  12.956
 16 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite              13.08Q -0.8  6  13.079
 17 Child, Nickolas           01 16-Virgil Si             13.08Q +0.0  3  13.080
 18 Carter, Kaleb             02 12-Desoto Ni             13.10Q -1.4  7 
 19 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest             13.16Q -0.6  2 
 20 Wainwright, Austin        02 04-Jackrabbi             13.22Q -0.2  1  13.216
 21 Jones, Jorian             01 05-Steuben S             13.67Q  0.1  4 
 22 Gadson, Isaiah            02 16-Charlotte             13.12q -0.8  6 
 23 Parker, Zion              01 06-Top Gun T             13.22q -1.4  7  13.218
 24 Too, Lucas                01 10-Arizona P             13.26q +0.0  3 
 25 Taylor, Nigel             01 07-Merrillvi             13.29  -1.0  5 
 26 Stoudemire, Jerome        01 06-Chattanoo             13.35  -0.2  1 
 27 Jackson, Kevin            01 09-Eastside              13.36  -0.8  6 
 28 Chaplin, Christopher      01 16-Virgil Si             13.43  -1.0  5  13.424
 29 Perkins, Donovan          01 07-Waukegan              13.43  -0.6  2  13.430
 30 Sanford, Timothy          01 05-New World             13.44  -0.8  6 
 31 Bryan, Gabriel            01 01-Capital C             13.45  -0.6  2 
 32 Mendoza, Gilberto         01 10-El Paso S             13.48  +0.0  3 
 33 Williams, Micah           01 13-Albina Ro             13.63  -0.8  6 
 34 Barham, Nathan            02 05-Capital City          13.68   0.1  4 
 35 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 02-Penn Hill             13.72  -1.0  5 
 36 Brown, Elijah             02 02-Lightning             13.74  -1.0  5 
 37 Jenkins, Aaron            01 02-Southwest             13.84  -0.2  1 
 38 Valentine, Zachary        01 09-Rockwood              13.92  -0.2  1 
 39 Kiett, Dante              01 02-Williscam             14.11  -0.6  2 
 40 White, Kendal             02 06-Mobile Pa             14.17  -0.6  2 
 41 Davis, Derrick            02 02-Ispeed TC             14.27  +0.0  3 
 42 Sanchez, Francisco        02 14-East Palo             14.45  +0.0  3 
 43 Roggenbuck, Alek          01 08-Park Flye             14.53  -1.4  7 
 44 Hubbard, Dale             02 05-Capitol C             14.54  -1.4  7 
 45 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 01-Rock City             14.55  -0.2  1 
 46 Fifita, Kepueli           02 11-Central C             14.66  -0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Pharoah         01 10-Alliance              12.35Q -0.8  3 
  2 Lewis, Henry              01 07-Fishers F             12.52Q -1.1  2  12.511
  3 Williams, Christopher     01 12-Port Arth             12.52Q -1.3  1  12.520
  4 Prettyman, William        01 11-Central C             12.47Q -0.8  3 
  5 Starks, Raekwon           01 06-New Era T             12.65Q -1.1  2 
  6 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               12.69Q -1.3  1 
  7 Cowans, Austin            02 Unattached               12.77q -1.1  2 
  8 Williams, Lance           01 06-United So             12.78q -0.8  3 
  9 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              12.82  -1.1  2  12.816
 10 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             12.82  -1.1  2  12.819
 11 Mitchell, Artie           01 12-Texas Sto             12.84  -0.8  3 
 12 Ellington, Jaquavis       01 04-Baldwin J             12.85  -1.3  1 
 13 Child, Nickolas           01 16-Virgil Si             12.86  -1.3  1 
 14 Marshall, Ahmani          02 16-Next Leve             12.87  -0.8  3  12.861
 15 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite              12.87  -1.1  2  12.863
 16 Gadson, Isaiah            02 16-Charlotte             13.00  -1.1  2 
 17 Wainwright, Austin        02 04-Jackrabbi             13.02  -1.3  1 
 18 Carter, Kaleb             02 12-Desoto Ni             13.07  -0.8  3 
 19 Mccray, Kyle              01 Unattached               13.20  -1.3  1 
 20 Parker, Zion              01 06-Top Gun T             13.51  -1.3  1 
 21 Jones, Jorian             01 05-Steuben S             13.57  -1.1  2 
 22 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest             13.70  -0.8  3 
 -- Brown, Khafre             01 16-Charlotte                FS  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Pharoah         01 10-Alliance              12.40  -2.2 
  2 Prettyman, William        01 11-Central C             12.41  -2.2 
  3 Williams, Christopher     01 12-Port Arth             12.43  -2.2 
  4 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               12.53  -2.2 
  5 Lewis, Henry              01 07-Fishers F             12.57  -2.2 
  6 Starks, Raekwon           01 06-New Era T             12.83  -2.2 
  7 Williams, Lance           01 06-United So             12.85  -2.2 
  8 Cowans, Austin            02 Unattached               12.86  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 03-Fasst Tra             24.69Q  1.0  6 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 12-Tru Speed             24.83Q  1.1  1  24.828
  3 Lewis, Henry              01 07-Fishers F             24.83Q  0.6  2  24.830
  4 Brown, Khafre             01 16-Charlotte             24.91Q  1.0  3 
  5 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              25.14Q  2.7  4 
  6 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             25.37Q  1.2  7 
  7 Prettyman, William        01 11-Central C             25.72Q  1.7  5 
  8 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               25.20Q  1.1  1 
  9 Hood, Adrian              01 03-I5 Elite              25.46Q  0.6  2 
 10 Talley, Myles             01 02-Juventus              25.48Q  1.0  3 
 11 Williams, Pharoah         01 10-Alliance              25.55Q  2.7  4 
 12 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest             25.91Q  1.2  7 
 13 Williams, Lance           01 06-United So             26.11Q  1.0  6 
 14 Rooks, Daniel             01 16-Charlotte             26.16Q  1.7  5 
 15 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite              25.60Q  1.1  1 
 16 Simpson, Jamar            01 Unattached               25.67Q  2.7  4 
 17 Charlton, Dakari          01 09-Eastside              25.75Q  0.6  2 
 18 Stoudemire, Jerome        01 06-Chattanoo             26.00Q  1.2  7 
 19 Payne, Donovan            01 12-Tru Speed             26.05Q  1.0  3 
 20 Child, Nickolas           01 16-Virgil Si             26.49Q  1.0  6 
 21 Williams, Christopher     01 12-Port Arth             26.65Q  1.7  5 
 22 Jamison, Donte            01 02-Williscam             25.96q  1.1  1 
 23 Marshall, Ahmani          02 16-Next Leve             25.99q  0.6  2 
 24 Taylor, Nigel             01 07-Merrillvi             26.03q  1.1  1 
 25 Perkins, Donovan          01 07-Waukegan              26.06   1.0  3 
 26 Gadson, Isaiah            02 16-Charlotte             26.18   1.1  1 
 27 Davis, Richard            01 06-Feliciana             26.52   1.0  3 
 28 Stresow, Stephen          01 10-El Paso W             26.68   1.7  5 
 29 Parker, Zion              01 06-Top Gun T             26.71   0.6  2 
 30 Mccray, Kyle              01 Unattached               26.72   1.0  3 
 31 Shedrick, Wyatt           01 10-Do Right              26.84   1.7  5 
 32 Jones, Jorian             01 05-Steuben S             26.85   1.0  3 
 33 Gill, Tremell             01 01-Medgar Ev             26.87   1.0  6 
 34 Sanford, Timothy          01 05-New World             27.04   1.7  5 
 35 Too, Lucas                01 10-Arizona P             27.09   1.0  6 
 36 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 02-Penn Hill             27.10   1.1  1 
 37 Mitchell, Artie           01 12-Texas Sto             27.18   1.0  6 
 38 Ingram, Clarence          01 09-Eastside              27.19   2.7  4 
 39 McGee, Devin              01 15-Vegas Spe             27.30   0.6  2 
 40 Wallace, Zamir            01 14-Full Stri             27.48   1.1  1 
 41 Brown, Elijah             02 02-Lightning             27.73   0.6  2 
 42 Barham, Nathan            02 05-Capital City          28.23   2.7  4 
 43 Davis, Derrick            02 02-Ispeed TC             28.27   0.6  2 
 44 Harrell, Damon            01 09-Kansas Ci             28.37   1.7  5 
 45 Adams, Jalen              02 08-40 Iowa C             29.88   1.2  7 
 46 White, Kendal             02 06-Mobile Pa             30.22   2.7  4 
 -- Cowans, Austin            02 Unattached                  DQ   1.2  7  Lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre             01 16-Charlotte             24.44Q  0.2  2 
  2 Wilson, Nicholas          01 03-Fasst Tra             24.62Q  1.4  1 
  3 Fuller, Quajon            01 12-Tru Speed             24.72Q  1.4  3 
  4 Williams, Pharoah         01 10-Alliance              24.87Q  1.4  3 
  5 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             25.01Q  1.4  1 
  6 Simpson, Jamar            01 Unattached               25.24Q  0.2  2 
  7 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              24.90q  1.4  3 
  8 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               24.95q  1.4  3 
  9 Prettyman, William        01 11-Central C             25.17   1.4  1 
 10 Lewis, Henry              01 07-Fishers F             25.25   0.2  2 
 11 Talley, Myles             01 02-Juventus              25.39   0.2  2 
 12 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest             25.67   1.4  1  25.661
 13 Williams, Lance           01 06-United So             25.67   1.4  1  25.666
 14 Hood, Adrian              01 03-I5 Elite              25.72   0.2  2 
 15 Taylor, Nigel             01 07-Merrillvi             25.89   1.4  1 
 16 Payne, Donovan            01 12-Tru Speed             25.93   1.4  1 
 17 Rooks, Daniel             01 16-Charlotte             25.94   1.4  3 
 18 Stoudemire, Jerome        01 06-Chattanoo             25.98   1.4  1 
 19 Marshall, Ahmani          02 16-Next Leve             26.05   1.4  3 
 20 Jamison, Donte            01 02-Williscam             26.08   0.2  2 
 21 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite              26.15   0.2  2  26.142
 22 Charlton, Dakari          01 09-Eastside              26.15   1.4  3  26.149
 23 Child, Nickolas           01 16-Virgil Si             26.39   1.4  3 
 24 Williams, Christopher     01 12-Port Arth             29.24   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre             01 16-Charlotte             24.80  -1.1 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 12-Tru Speed             25.13  -1.1 
  3 Wilson, Nicholas          01 03-Fasst Tra             25.14  -1.1 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Unattached               25.50  -1.1 
  5 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             25.51  -1.1 
  6 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               25.54  -1.1 
  7 Williams, Pharoah         01 10-Alliance              25.56  -1.1 
  8 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              25.60  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 03-Fasst Tra             55.38Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Patrick          01 12-Aw Brown              56.46Q  5 
  3 Fuller, Quajon            01 12-Tru Speed             56.52Q  4 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Unattached               56.59Q  3 
  5 Talley, Myles             01 02-Juventus              57.11Q  6 
  6 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             57.41Q  1 
  7 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 03-Track Exp             58.50Q  7 
  8 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             56.97Q  2 
  9 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Cha             57.60Q  6 
 10 Jamison, Donte            01 02-Williscam             58.21Q  5 
 11 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest             58.33Q  3 
 12 Green, Vasean             01 05-Westside              58.58Q  7  58.579
 13 Williams, Brian           02 16-Carolina              58.78Q  1 
 14 Steward, Erick            02 15-Bay Citie             59.28Q  4 
 15 Perkins, Donovan          01 07-Waukegan              58.58Q  2  58.578
 16 Burrell, Sean             02 06-Feliciana             58.76Q  7 
 17 Stresow, Stephen          01 10-El Paso W             59.24Q  3 
 18 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah  01 15-Bay Citie             59.56Q  4 
 19 Davis, Richard            01 06-Feliciana           1:00.03Q  6 
 20 De St Jeor, Otto          02 07-Indiana S           1:00.78Q  5 
 21 Nettles, Lonte            01 06-New Era T           1:01.63Q  1 
 22 Ross, Tairyn              01 12-Aw Brown              58.82q  7 
 23 Eaton, Anthony            01 03-Cobra TC              59.21q  2 
 24 Wardally, Nigel           01 01-Medgar Ev             59.86q  4 
 25 Jones, Jorian             01 05-Steuben S           1:00.38   4 
 26 Roan, Kemonie             01 Unattached             1:00.52   4 
 27 Pratt, Kacey              01 16-Bull City           1:00.98   3 
 28 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo           1:01.05   3  1:01.047
 29 Wallace, Zamir            01 14-Full Stri           1:01.05   2  1:01.048
 30 Shedrick, Wyatt           01 10-Do Right            1:01.48   6 
 31 Hart, Devan               01 04-Sahara Sp           1:01.56   5 
 32 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 02-Juventus            1:01.69   3 
 33 Malone, Noah              01 07-Indiana S           1:01.74   3  1:01.732
 34 Brooks, Christopher       01 02-Prime Tim           1:01.74   7  1:01.735
 35 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           1:01.82   7 
 36 Fayson, Jordan            01 02-Gods Spee           1:02.16   2 
 37 Wright, Lamont            01 04-South Dad           1:02.20   4 
 38 Patron, Bryce             01 03-Central V           1:02.40   6 
 39 Edwards, Cahlib           01 06-Chattanoo           1:02.52   6 
 40 Lawrence, Andrew          01 09-Kc Storm            1:02.75   5 
 41 Bright, Miguel            01 Unattached             1:02.82   5 
 42 Leonard, Jevon            01 16-Premier A           1:03.19   2 
 43 Smith, Domoniquee         01 04-Summervil           1:03.21   1  1:03.201
 44 Joyner, Ahmad             01 16-High Poin           1:03.21   1  1:03.203
 45 Williams, Drevon          01 13-High Volt           1:03.60   6 
 46 Gatewood, Malachi         02 10-Alliance            1:03.87   1 
 47 Bennett, Keegan           01 Unattached             1:03.98   3 
 48 Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T           1:04.72   4 
 49 Wattree, Reece            01 13-Flying Aj           1:06.09   5 
 50 Young, Billie             02 07-Indiana S           1:06.86   1 
 51 Buckman, Christian        02 09-Shocker T           1:07.43   7 
 52 Ervin, Arrington          01 09-Kansas Ci           1:08.64   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 03-Fasst Tra             54.44Q  3 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 12-Tru Speed             55.35Q  1 
  3 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             55.75Q  2 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Unattached               55.60Q  1 
  5 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             56.97Q  3 
  6 Talley, Myles             01 02-Juventus              57.40Q  2 
  7 Ross, Tairyn              01 12-Aw Brown              56.37q  1 
  8 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Cha             57.69q  1 
  9 Williams, Brian           02 16-Carolina              57.92   3 
 10 Perkins, Donovan          01 07-Waukegan              57.97   1 
 11 Jamison, Donte            01 02-Williscam             58.41   1 
 12 Stresow, Stephen          01 10-El Paso W             59.49   2 
 13 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 03-Track Exp             59.52   3 
 14 Davis, Richard            01 06-Feliciana             59.67   3 
 15 Wardally, Nigel           01 01-Medgar Ev             59.73   3 
 16 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah  01 15-Bay Citie             59.79   3 
 17 Steward, Erick            02 15-Bay Citie             59.84   2 
 18 De St Jeor, Otto          02 07-Indiana S             59.91   2 
 19 Green, Vasean             01 05-Westside            1:00.02   3 
 20 Eaton, Anthony            01 03-Cobra TC            1:00.13   2 
 21 Johnson, Patrick          01 12-Aw Brown            1:00.88   2 
 22 Burrell, Sean             02 06-Feliciana           1:00.97   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 03-Fasst Tra             55.05  
  2 Simpson, Jamar            01 Unattached               55.59  
  3 DuPree, Chris             01 09-Kansas Ci             55.94  
  4 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             57.14  
  5 Fuller, Quajon            01 12-Tru Speed             57.58  
  6 Ross, Tairyn              01 12-Aw Brown              58.00  
  7 Talley, Myles             01 02-Juventus              58.18  
  8 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Cha           1:03.53  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre           2:18.38Q  2 
  2 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Cha           2:18.71Q  4 
  3 Wooden, Hassan            01 09-Eastside            2:20.54Q  1 
  4 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo           2:22.02Q  3 
  5 Lewis, Artise             01 04-Florida E           2:18.67q  2 
  6 Gilmore, Ian              02 12-Track Hou           2:19.23q  4 
  7 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 02-Juventus            2:19.28q  4 
  8 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           2:21.10q  2 
  9 Faison, Wayne             02 16-Track Xpl           2:21.16q  4 
 10 Wilmington, Cameron       01 12-The Wings           2:22.35q  3 
 11 De St Jeor, Otto          02 07-Indiana S           2:23.04   1 
 12 Suhr, Garrett             02 03-Firebirds           2:23.08   1 
 13 Fayson, Jordan            01 02-Gods Spee           2:23.21   1 
 14 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G           2:24.04   3 
 15 Flynn, Noah               01 06-Alabama T           2:24.25   3 
 16 Windle, Jacob             01 03-Northern            2:25.60   2 
 17 Lawrence, Andrew          01 09-Kc Storm            2:25.72   2 
 18 Ajayi, Justin             01 10-Glenarden           2:26.12   3 
 19 Scott, Brandon            02 04-Impact At           2:26.95   1 
 20 Taylor, Carson            02 13-Hill Vall           2:27.04   1 
 21 Bryant, Jamar             01 12-The Wings           2:28.48   2 
 22 Watson, William           01 04-The Storm           2:28.52   1 
 23 Dupree, De Von            01 14-Umoja TC            2:29.15   4 
 24 Pratt, Kacey              01 16-Bull City           2:29.23   4 
 25 Cook, Robert              01 06-Mobile Pa           2:29.93   3 
 26 Edgecombe, James          01 07-Warrior A           2:30.95   2 
 27 Dahlin, Drew              01 08-Distance            2:31.11   2 
 28 Edwards, Solomon          01 16-Charlotte           2:31.96   4 
 29 Black, Xander             02 10-Go The Di           2:32.05   4 
 30 Leonard, Jevon            01 16-Premier A           2:32.87   3 
 31 Gibson, Reece             02 07-Fort Wayn           2:33.54   1 
 32 Nikas, Kyle               02 01-Bradford            2:34.09   1 
 33 Place, Kent               01 Unattached             2:34.33   1 
 34 McClellan, Donovan        01 03-Mach 1 TC           2:35.51   2 
 35 Bennett, Keegan           01 Unattached             2:35.57   4 
 36 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro            2:36.37   3 
 37 Chiao, Justin             02 14-Oak Hill            2:39.85   2 
 38 Brisben, Alexander        01 07-Fishers F           2:40.84   4 
 39 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 05-New World           2:47.92   2 
 40 Cruz, Jay                 02 10-Arizona S           2:48.66   3 
 41 Villalobos Salcido, Maur  02 10-El Paso S           2:49.18   2 
 -- Wallace, Amir             01 14-Full Stri                DQ   3  Impeded Runner
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Cha           2:16.92  
  2 Lewis, Artise             01 04-Florida E           2:17.54  
  3 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre           2:17.69  
  4 Gilmore, Ian              02 12-Track Hou           2:17.83  
  5 Wooden, Hassan            01 09-Eastside            2:17.86  
  6 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo           2:18.04  
  7 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 02-Juventus            2:18.34  
  8 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           2:19.07  
  9 Wilmington, Cameron       01 12-The Wings           2:21.62  
 10 Faison, Wayne             02 16-Track Xpl           2:30.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan         01 Unattached             4:42.90  
  2 Wallace, Amir             01 14-Full Stri           4:43.73  
  3 Rivera, Aamine            01 16-Elite Cha           4:45.09  
  4 Lewis, Artise             01 04-Florida E           4:45.41  
  5 Flynn, Noah               01 06-Alabama T           4:50.46  
  6 Baublitz, Garrett         01 02-Juniata V           4:50.57  
  7 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital City        4:51.78  
  8 Faison, Wayne             02 16-Track Xpl           4:51.98  
  9 Werve, Benjamin           01 03-Tidewater           4:53.14  
 10 Derick, Bryce             01 02-Team Pref           4:53.92  
 11 Koch, Hudson              01 16-Asheville           4:56.03  
 12 Bellefleur, David         02 02-Juventus            4:56.39  
 13 Lewis, Athaniel           01 04-Dynamic S           4:57.77  
 14 Guillory, Xavier          01 13-Spokane M           4:59.51  
 15 Martinez, Brian           02 13-Speed Unl           5:00.26  
 16 Simmons, William          01 03-Hummingbi           5:00.41  
 17 Black, Xander             02 10-Go The Di           5:01.93  
 18 Ye, Jacob                 02 10-El Paso S           5:02.77  
 19 Meier, Cameron            01 14-Oak Hill            5:03.12  
 20 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 01-Awesome P           5:03.32  
 21 Jackson, Kelvin           02 04-E-1 TC              5:04.55  
 22 Taylor, Carson            02 13-Hill Vall           5:05.27  
 23 Windle, Jacob             01 03-Northern            5:06.39  
 24 Dupree, Dion              01 14-Umoja TC            5:08.93  
 25 Green, Phillip            02 12-Track Hou           5:09.12  
 26 Peterson, Josh            01 10-Arizona P           5:10.66  
 27 Dahlin, Drew              01 08-Distance            5:11.06  
 28 Legg, Reed                02 Unattached             5:11.47  
 29 Edgecombe, James          01 07-Warrior A           5:11.94  
 30 Leonard, Jevon            01 16-Premier A           5:15.50  
 31 Poludasu, Rishi           01 07-Columbus            5:16.72  
 32 Lawson, Jack              01 15-So Cal TC           5:16.74  
 33 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro            5:18.13  
 34 McKay, Jacob              02 05-New World           5:22.81  
 35 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite            5:29.71  
 36 Conaway, John             01 06-Track Ala           5:31.23  
 37 Brisben, Alexander        01 07-Fishers F           5:34.54  
 38 Harris, Adrian            01 06-Peak Perf           5:34.78  
 39 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 05-New World           5:37.90  
 40 Lee, Brandon              01 06-Alabama H           5:42.52  
 41 Careaga, Jackson          01 09-Velocity            6:12.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 12-Track Hou           9:58.91  
  2 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital City       10:11.45  
  3 Flynn, Noah               01 06-Alabama T          10:16.86  
  4 Simmons, William          01 03-Hummingbi          10:18.74  
  5 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 01-Sentinel           10:19.11  
  6 Derick, Bryce             01 02-Team Pref          10:22.67  
  7 Murphy, Thomas            01 14-Oak Hill           10:25.12  
  8 Kishinevsky, Lior         01 14-Umoja TC           10:29.93  
  9 Ye, Jacob                 02 10-El Paso S          10:35.13  
 10 Baade, Jensen             01 10-Zoom Tc I          10:40.35  
 11 Koledin, Jovan            01 13-Rain City          10:44.72  
 12 Koch, Hudson              01 16-Asheville          10:46.25  
 13 Meier, Cameron            01 14-Oak Hill           10:47.46  
 14 Peterson, Josh            01 10-Arizona P          10:48.12  
 15 Boyle, Aidan              01 14-Oak Hill           10:50.45  
 16 McElveen, Ben             01 04-Mt Pleasa          10:50.66  
 17 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 07-Northside Sai      10:50.88  
 18 Haug, Kieran              02 01-New Haven          10:52.66  
 19 Worthen, Miles            01 14-Oak Hill           11:01.43  
 20 Rincon, Christian         02 01-Notre Dam          11:04.41  
 21 Pernetter, Micah          02 12-Texas Sto          11:07.11  
 22 Powell, Shaw              01 13-Bowerman           11:09.27  
 23 Perry, Holden             02 16-Tailwind           11:14.88  
 24 Poludasu, Rishi           01 07-Columbus           11:15.60  
 25 Sharps, Damarcus          02 03-I5 Elite           11:16.16  
 26 Devaney, Coleman          01 04-The Storm          11:17.18  
 27 Selph, Ethan              02 04-Jackrabbi          11:19.21  
 28 Golmon, Christian         02 15-Valley Un          11:20.50  
 29 Gokemeijer, Russell       02 Unattached            11:34.36  
 30 Walker, Noah              02 16-Jr Stride          11:37.21  
 31 Spergel, Zachary          01 02-Westfield          11:37.72  
 32 Cochran, Noah             01 Unattached            11:38.51  
 33 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 02-Team Pref          11:40.73  
 34 Lee, Brandon              01 06-Alabama H          11:57.95  
 35 Burke, Duane              02 05-Dayton Wo          11:59.43  
 36 Collie, Reece             01 16-Fast Twit          12:07.03  
 37 Lemoine, William          01 06-United So          12:10.85  
 38 Fleischhauer, Christian   01 12-Northwest          12:11.20  
 39 Holloway, Josiah          01 05-New World          12:40.90  
 40 Careaga, Jackson          01 09-Velocity           13:25.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Matthew           01 04-Premier A             11.98Q  0.3  2 
  2 Bennett, Braydon          01 Unattached               12.25Q  2.0  4 
  3 Giles, Kamryn             01 04-North Mia             12.57Q  1.1  6 
  4 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St             12.70Q  0.8  1 
  5 Dalton, Jabari            01 16-Salisbury             12.75Q  0.9  5 
  6 Chatmon, Keith            01 03-Woodlawn              12.77Q  1.8  3 
  7 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             12.95q  1.8  3 
  8 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena              12.97q  1.1  6 
  9 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F             13.06   1.8  3 
 10 Houston, Jalen            01 16-Salisbury             13.17   0.3  2 
 11 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T             13.21   2.0  4 
 12 Drewery, Chase            02 03-Fasst Tra             13.23   0.9  5 
 13 Robinson, Khalleed        01 16-Greensbor             13.27   0.9  5 
 14 Bussey, Jakobe            01 Unattached               13.46   0.8  1 
 15 Fischer, Cade             01 13-Barron Pa             13.49   0.9  5 
 16 Mosley, Harold            01 12-Port Arth             13.59   0.8  1 
 17 Katahdin, Arthur          02 13-Mustang T             13.77   0.9  5 
 18 Valentine, Zachary        01 09-Rockwood              13.78   0.8  1 
 19 Manson, Jyde              01 06-New Era T             13.79   0.8  1 
 20 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland              13.89   2.0  4 
 21 Toney, Jamon              01 06-New Era T             13.93   2.0  4 
 22 Ramirez, Dimitri          01 15-Nevada St             13.98   0.3  2 
 23 Johnson, Corey            01 16-Durham St             14.19   0.8  1 
 24 Dorris, Christian         01 15-Millenniu             14.22   1.8  3 
 25 Parker, Zion              01 06-Top Gun T             14.24   0.3  2 
 26 Hoard, Jamal              02 06-Ultimate              14.48   1.1  6 
 27 Melvin, Isaiah            02 02-Valley Sp             14.49   1.8  3 
 28 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac             14.78   1.1  6 
 29 Norris, David             01 14-Sacrament             14.87   1.1  6 
 30 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 02-St Luke S             15.32   1.8  3 
 31 Green, Vasean             01 05-Westside              15.46   1.1  6 
 32 Coyne, Garrett            01 02-Hunterdon             15.61   0.8  1 
 33 Peters, Nathan            01 07-Dupage TC             15.65   0.3  2 
 34 Johnson, Kamar            01 12-Track Hou             15.66   0.3  2 
 35 Anderson, Jalen           01 07-Illinois              15.67   2.0  4 
 36 Key, Carson               02 Unattached               16.11   2.0  4 
 37 Spencer, Kevin            01 01-New Haven             16.21   1.1  6 
 38 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached               16.40   1.8  3 
 39 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached               16.88   0.9  5 
 40 Marek, Ryan               01 02-Valley Sp             18.43   0.3  2 
 41 Jones, Zion               02 09-Louis Mos             18.68   1.1  6 
 42 Poole, Javan              02 05-Dayton Wo             19.42   2.0  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew           01 04-Premier A             11.84   1.8 
  2 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St             12.49   1.8 
  3 Giles, Kamryn             01 04-North Mia             12.53   1.8  12.524
  4 Dalton, Jabari            01 16-Salisbury             12.53   1.8  12.529
  5 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena              12.73   1.8 
  6 Chatmon, Keith            01 03-Woodlawn              12.75   1.8 
 -- Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre               DNF   1.8 
 -- Bennett, Braydon          01 Unattached                  DQ   1.8  Ran around hurdle
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    49.09q  3 
     1) Weston, Thaddeus 01             2) Nettles, Lonte 01              
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01                 
  2 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   49.30q  5 
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Paul, Kendall 01               
  3 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.38q  1 
     1) Brown, Khafre 01                2) Gadson, Isaiah 02              
     3) Gilliam, De Andre 01            4) Rooks, Daniel 01               
  4 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 49.94q  2 
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  5 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 50.22q  2 
     1) Attucks, Cameron 02             2) King Penn, Jayden 02           
     3) Marshall, Ahmani 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01                
  6 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  50.42q  4 
     1) Payne, Donovan 01               2) Cornell, Nurye 01              
     3) Fuller, Quajon 01               4) Patton, Jarrion 01             
  7 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                      50.58q  3 
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Willie, Ryan 02                
  8 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.85q  5 
     1) Richardson, Dominic 01          2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Major, Isaiah 01               
  9 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                50.96   2 
     1) Carr, Jamaal 02                 2) Stewart, Darius 02             
     3) McGee, Devin 01                 4) Wright, Marcus 02              
 10 12-Aw Brown TC  'B'                                   51.04   3 
     1) Camper, Cameron 01              2) Hicks, Jermaine 01             
     3) Ross, Tairyn 01                 4) Scott, Brennon 02              
 11 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             51.43   3 
     1) Anderson, Mario 01              2) Brown, Joseph 01               
     3) Davis, Lavel 02                 4) Ferrell, K'Ron 02              
 12 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.92   1 
     1) Gans, Timothy 01                2) George, Cameron 01             
     3) Kitt Denton, Myles 01           4) Scott, Ja'Qualon 01            
 13 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    52.20   1 
     1) Chaplin, Christopher 01         2) Child, Nickolas 01             
     3) Crowell, Micah 02               4) Dillworth, Raneiria 02         
 14 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                           52.22   4 
     1) Bradford, Stephen 01            2) Moten, Quentin 02              
     3) Oliver, DeAcko 01               4) Smith, Isaiah 01               
 15 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  52.69   5 
     1) Brown, Quaveon 02               2) Moore, Gary 01                 
     3) Bullard, Javon 02               4) Watkins, Darique 02            
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    52.74   1 
     1) Wilson, Anthony 01              2) Geiger, Jalen 01               
     3) Graves, Tyler 01                4) Jones, Xavier 01               
 17 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           52.88   2 
     1) Carter, Bilal 02                2) Edwards, Cahlib 01             
     3) Evans, Cameron 02               4) Stoudemire, Jerome 01          
 18 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  52.89   3 
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01                
 19 04-Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                        53.05   2 
     1) Faison, Jereme 01               2) Stephens, Nicolas 01           
     3) Stephens, Darnell 02            4) Stephens, Darren 02            
 20 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              53.07   4 
     1) Acrey, Jahsair 02               2) Harper, Davion 02              
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Kiett, Dante 01                
 21 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       53.55   1 
     1) Capers, Brian 01                2) Williams, Brandon 02           
     3) Mack, Richard 01                4) Parker, Derrick 02             
 22 03-I5 Elite  'B'                                      53.60   5 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Brown, Glenn 01                
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Parker, Charles 01             
 23 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   55.15   4 
     1) Broussard, Tauriaj 02           2) Dudley, Kenneth 02             
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes 01             4) Singleton, Ja'Shon 02          
 24 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          55.20   1 
     1) Butts, Noah 02                  2) Jackson, Jason 02              
     3) Johnson, Din 01                 4) McCoy-Morant, Devon 01         
 25 02-Lightning TC  'A'                                  55.66   5 
     1) Brown, Elijah 02                2) Jennings, Maximus 02           
     3) Lemon, Quentin 01               4) Robinson, Ahmad 02             
 26 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     56.25   1 
     1) Hawkins, Deston 01              2) Lane, Tracy 01                 
     3) Latu, Jeremiah 01               4) Sanchez, Francisco 02          
 27 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                         1:03.21   2 
     1) Pettis, Jahlil 01               2) Cooper, Kendrick 02            
     3) Jackson, Bryce 02               4) Lyke, Trenton 02               
 -- 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                               DQ   5  Exch before zns 1&2
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Fisher, Deonte 02              
     3) Morris, Gary 02                 4) Thymes, Jaden 01               
 -- 04-Team Blaze  'B'                                       DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Anderson, James 01              2) Mathews, Bryson 01             
     3) McCants, Skylar 02              4) Preston, Christopher 01        
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   4  Exch before zone
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) James, Dante 01                
 -- 15-Speed City TC  'B'                                    DQ   4  Exch after zone 2
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) Evans-Bey, Mekhi 01            
     3) McGuire, Kevin 01               4) Lapit, Gregory 01              
 -- 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                       DQ   5  Exch before zone 3
     1) Trotz, Kamari 02                2) Muhammad, Zahir 02             
     3) Strong, Dorian 02               4) Taylor, Jeremiah 01            
 -- 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                               DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Coyne, Garrett 01               2) Richards, Gavin 02             
     3) Rooney, Jack 01                 4) Rush, Justin 01                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    48.80  
     1) Weston, Thaddeus 01             2) Nettles, Lonte 01              
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01                 
  2 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.08  
     1) Brown, Khafre 01                2) Gadson, Isaiah 02              
     3) Gilliam, De Andre 01            4) Rooks, Daniel 01               
  3 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   49.71  
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Paul, Kendall 01               
  4 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 49.88  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  5 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                      50.27  
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Willie, Ryan 02                
  6 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  50.82  
     1) Payne, Donovan 01               2) Cornell, Nurye 01              
     3) Fuller, Quajon 01               4) Patton, Jarrion 01             
  7 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.88  
     1) Richardson, Dominic 01          2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Charlton, Dakari 01            
  8 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 51.11  
     1) Attucks, Cameron 02             2) King Penn, Jayden 02           
     3) Marshall, Ahmani 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 3:57.05q  5 
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Ross, Tairyn 01                
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:58.95q  1 
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  3 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:00.05q  3 
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01          
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02       
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:00.41q  4 
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Taylor, Jeremiah 01            
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Wilson, Nicholas 01            
  5 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:05.30q  4 
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01              
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:07.98q  1 
     1) Page, John 02                   2) George, Cameron 01             
     3) Wilmington, Cameron 01          4) Scott, Ja'Qualon 01            
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:08.81q  2 
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01             
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02              
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:09.10q  2 
     1) Gilmore, Ian 02                 2) Richmond, Christian 01         
     3) Taylor, Gabriel 01              4) Walton, Cord'dric 01           
  9 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:09.27   4 
     1) Nettles, Lonte 01               2) Manson, Jyde 01                
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01                 
 10 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:11.08   3 
     1) Carr, Jamaal 02                 2) Stewart, Darius 02             
     3) McGee, Devin 01                 4) Wright, Marcus 02              
 11 15-Speed City TC  'B'                               4:12.72   5 
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) McGuire, Kevin 01              
     3) Hawkins, Hassani 02             4) Lapit, Gregory 01              
 12 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:13.63   1 
     1) Al-Ghani, Elijah 01             2) Holden, Brysen 02              
     3) Wainwright, Austin 02           4) Wainwright, Colin 01           
 13 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:13.78   1 
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01                
 14 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                  4:14.85   3 
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Strong, Dorian 02              
     3) Terry, Tyrenson 01              4) Trotz, Kamari 02               
 15 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     4:17.39   1 
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Oglive, Keshawn 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) Wardally, Nigel 01             
 16 06-Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 4:21.19   5 
     1) Cook, Robert 01                 2) Graham, Kyle 01                
     3) Pettaway, Patrick 02            4) White, Kendal 02               
 17 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          4:23.42   3 
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Davis, Richard 01              
     3) Mitchell, Myan 01               4) Thymes, Jaden 01               
 18 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:23.44   5 
     1) Chatman, Auston 01              2) Gilmore, Ethan 01              
     3) Kitt Denton, Myles 01           4) Page, John 02                  
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:24.25   2 
     1) Carter, Bilal 02                2) Edwards, Cahlib 01             
     3) Evans, Cameron 02               4) Sims, Brevin 01                
 20 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:24.84   5 
     1) Dupree, De Von 01               2) Dupree, Dion 01                
     3) Kishinevsky, Lior 01            4) Sagi, Nitin 01                 
 21 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:25.84   3 
     1) Brown, Quaveon 02               2) Bullard, Javon 02              
     3) Huley, Louis 01                 4) Moore, Gary 01                 
 22 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  4:25.96   2 
     1) Anderson, James 01              2) Catoe, Toddson 01              
     3) Jones, Xavier 01                4) Preston, Christopher 01        
 23 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:29.48   1 
     1) Campbell, Justin 02             2) Chapman, Kenyatta 02           
     3) Cooper, Christian 01            4) Fayson, Jordan 01              
 24 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    4:29.76   4 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Parker, Charles 01             
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Brown, Glenn 01                
 25 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:31.09   2 
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Brown, Evan 01                 
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Burton, Razjae 02              
 26 01-Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                     4:31.36   4 
     1) Lambert, Jayden 01              2) Perrineau, Quinten 02          
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee 01           4) Wilder, Kevonne 01             
 27 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:32.13   2 
     1) Denney, Brad 01                 2) Riley, Carsten 01              
     3) Sjolund, Adam 01                4) Taylor, Carson 02              
 28 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:34.56   3 
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi 01         2) Chatman, Jonathan 02           
     3) Isenberg, Niklas 02             4) Joe, Myles 02                  
 29 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 4:38.18   1 
     1) Ervin, Arrington 01             2) Harrell, Damon 01              
     3) Olawaiye, Sam 02                4) Talavera, Jackson 01           
 30 10-El Paso Speed TC  'A'                            4:38.65   1 
     1) Diaz, Aaron 01                  2) Mendoza, Gilberto 01           
     3) Villalobos Salcido, Mauricio 02 4) Ye, Jacob 02                   
 31 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:39.15   3 
     1) Hawkins, Deston 01              2) Lane, Tracy 01                 
     3) Latu, Jeremiah 01               4) Sanchez, Francisco 02          
 32 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:42.50   5 
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Richards, Gavin 02             
     3) Rooney, Jack 01                 4) Rush, Justin 01                
 33 16-Greensboro Pacesetters Trac  'A'                 4:49.14   2 
     1) Nguyen, Tyler 01                2) Crump, Jason 01                
     3) Thurman, Samuel 02              4) McMillian, Asa 02              
 34 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               4:57.80   2 
     1) Aikens, Amar 02                 2) Archie, Jawaun 02              
     3) Attucks, Cameron 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01                
 35 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 5:01.42   4 
     1) Blair, Dajaun 02                2) Davis, Sammy 02                
     3) Dawkins, Orlando 02             4) Simmons, Daniel 02             
 36 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:02.70   5 
     1) Baker, Dae Jour 01              2) Burke, Duane 02                
     3) Parks, Delven 01                4) Poole, Javan 02                
 37 04-Athens Youth Academy Trojan  'A'                 5:04.28   3 
     1) Harrell, Jae'Jae 01             2) Hill, Tracy 02                 
     3) Hutchens, Jasiri 02             4) Lawson, Ambitous 01            
 -- 04-Team Blaze  'B'                                       DQ   4  Lane violation
     1) Geiger, Jalen 01                2) Wilson, Anthony 01             
     3) McCants, Skylar 02              4) Morant, Jabari 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 3:51.73  
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Ross, Tairyn 01                
  2 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:56.43  
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Terry, Tyrenson 01             
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Wilson, Nicholas 01            
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:56.92  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  4 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:01.86  
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01          
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02       
  5 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:05.49  
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01              
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:07.07  
     1) Page, John 02                   2) George, Cameron 01             
     3) Wilmington, Cameron 01          4) Bryant, Jamar 01               
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:13.50  
     1) Gilmore, Ian 02                 2) Richmond, Christian 01         
     3) Taylor, Gabriel 01              4) Walton, Cord'dric 01           
  8 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:15.61  
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01             
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               9:41.28  
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
     3) Johnson, Jalen 01               4) Lapit, Gregory 01              
  2 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    9:41.90  
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01             
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02              
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      9:42.38  
     1) Bourgoyne, Lucas 01             2) Brooks, Joshua 02              
     3) Gilmore, Ian 02                 4) Green, Phillip 02              
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  9:59.93  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Brockenberry, Damon 01         
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Terry, Tyrenson 01             
  5 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                   10:07.31  
     1) Dupree, De Von 01               2) Dupree, Dion 01                
     3) Kishinevsky, Lior 01            4) Sagi, Nitin 01                 
  6 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:08.89  
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01          
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02       
  7 14-Oak Hill Racing  'B'                            10:17.86  
     1) Boyle, Aidan 01                 2) Worthen, Miles 01              
     3) Meier, Cameron 01               4) Murphy, Thomas 01              
  8 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                        10:20.34  
     1) Bolden, Silas 01                2) Dagnino, Jeremiah 02           
     3) Oliver, DeAcko 01               4) Smith, Isaiah 01               
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                     10:35.35  
     1) Cooper, Aaron 02                2) Gregory, Robert 01             
     3) Pollard, Zion 01                4) Walton, Cord'dric 01           
 10 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:37.05  
     1) Brees, Evan 01                  2) Cantine, Aidan 01              
     3) Joseph, Elian 02                4) Martinez, Brian 02             
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:39.99  
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Smith, Derrionne 02            
     3) Burton, Razjae 02               4) Perrow, Christopher 01         
 12 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                             10:49.34  
     1) Gordon, Mikhail 02              2) Simmons, William 01            
     3) Okhuereigbe, Andy 01            4) Smith, Marcus 01               
 13 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                10:50.92  
     1) Baylor, Quenton 02              2) Jackson, David 02              
     3) Johnson, Jamel 01               4) McMorris, Tarreus 01           
 14 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                            10:55.43  
     1) Bradley, Ryan 01                2) Gray, Jack 01                  
     3) LaBrash, Turner 01              4) Reimers, Xander 01             
 15 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                         11:01.72  
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Coyne, Garrett 01              
     3) Richards, Gavin 02              4) Rush, Justin 01                
 16 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                              11:08.81  
     1) Barrett, Michael 01             2) Davidson, Atticus 01           
     3) Negrete, Miguel 02              4) Rincon, Christian 02           
 17 02-Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                    11:11.31  
     1) Baublitz, Garrett 01            2) Richardson, Cade 01            
     3) Scheider, Mason 01              4) Sheaffer, Chase 02             
 18 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                             11:15.26  
     1) Diggs, Te'sioun 01              2) Gaither, Jonathan 01           
     3) Henderson, Devin 02             4) Higginbotham, Asis 02          
 19 16-Tailwind TC  'A'                                11:16.54  
     1) Brown, Tucker 02                2) Perry, Holden 02               
     3) Sevensky, Hatch 02              4) St Clair, Blane 02             
 20 01-Panthers  'A'                                   11:18.05  
     1) Adjei, Josh 01                  2) Ferreras, Tyrese 01            
     3) Kiuna, Ian 01                   4) Pinales, Jadiel 01             
 21 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                11:29.31  
     1) Frye, Sherrod 01                2) Gainous, Rodney 01             
     3) Gray, Miles 02                  4) Reese, Christopher 02          
 22 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    11:48.34  
     1) Loggia, William 01              2) Viscido, Brian 02              
     3) Rao, Ronit 02                   4) Spergel, Zachary 01            
 -- 06-Track Alabama  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) McDade, Montavius 01            2) Conaway, John 01               
     3) Liles, Emmanuel 02              4) Liles, Nathaniel 01            
 -- 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                              DQ   Impeded Runner
     1) Edgecombe, James 01             2) Gordon, Anthony 02             
     3) Hunter, Jalen 01                4) Lyke, Trenton 02               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burr, Chase               01 04-Creekview             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hunt, Jalyx               01 03-Mach 1 TC             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Wallace, Amir             01 14-Full Stri             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Sommers, Samuel           01 16-Unattached           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 McKoy, Jalen              01 16-Triangle             J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Ross, Randolph            01 16-Track Xpl            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Welch, Christian          01 12-Mainland             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Burnette, Wells           01 04-Mt Pleasa            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Horton, Saadiq            01 16-Elite Cha             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Rollins, Jaden            02 03-I5 Elite             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Cooke, Douglas            01 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Negrete, Miguel           02 01-Notre Dam            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Colborn, Sutter           01 08-Team Noda             1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Mitchell, Artie           01 12-Texas Sto             1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Too, Lucas                01 10-Arizona P             1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Robinson, Amare           01 06-Huntsvill             1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 McLaughlin, Logan         01 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Lemoine, William          01 06-United So            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 Williams, Selvyn          01 16-Carolina             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 Olabode, Niyi             02 14-Diablo Va            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Fischer, Cade             01 13-Barron Pa            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 Kunes, Jevan              01 02-East Alle            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Loud, Ryan                01 04-Mt Pleasa             1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Stephens, Jon             01 04-Columbus             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 31 Johnson, Kamar            01 12-Track Hou            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 32 Johnson, Frederick        01 02-Gods Spee            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 33 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 Mack, Andre               02 06-Peak Perf            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 Scheible, Benjamin        01 13-Mustang T            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 36 McMillan, Kevin           02 10-Team Blis            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 Sidlauskas, Trevor        01 14-Diablo Va             1.25m    4-01.25 
 37 Shaffer, William          01 10-Do Right              1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Peters, Nathan            01 07-Dupage TC            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Ned, Alexander            02 12-Port Arth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Williams, Brandon         02 06-Spar TC              J1.25m    4-01.25 
 42 Johnson, Jamel            01 03-East End             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 43 Talavera, Jackson         01 09-Kansas Ci             1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 McBride, Charles          01 16-Carolina              1.20m    3-11.25 
 45 Robinson, William         02 Unattached              J1.20m    3-11.25 
 45 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Horne, Brandon            01 06-Top Gun T                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Algeno           01 Unattached               5.84mJ  1.3  19-02.00 
  2 Bright, Miguel            01 Unattached               5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
  3 Houston, Jordan           01 03-Comets Of             5.22m   1.2  17-01.50 
  4 Anderson, Mario           01 04-Summervil             5.19m   1.8  17-00.50 
  5 Taylor, Nigel             01 07-Merrillvi             5.10m   1.8  16-08.75 
  6 Wainwright, Colin         01 04-Jackrabbi             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
  7 Welch, Christian          01 12-Mainland              4.99m   1.5  16-04.50 
  8 Sommers, Samuel           01 16-Unattached            4.98m   2.0  16-04.25 
  9 Giles, Kamryn             01 04-North Mia             4.95m   1.3  16-03.00 
 10 Paige, Isiah              01 03-East End             J4.95m   1.8  16-03.00 
 11 Richardson, Dominic       01 09-Eastside              4.91m   1.1  16-01.50 
 12 Horton, Saadiq            01 16-Elite Cha            J4.91m   1.6  16-01.50 
 13 Olabode, Niyi             02 14-Diablo Va             4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
 14 Hunt, Jalyx               01 03-Mach 1 TC             4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
 15 Holmes, Jaren             01 03-2nd To No             4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
 16 Williams, Tyler           01 13-Speed Unl            J4.76m   2.0  15-07.50 
 17 Ross, Randolph            01 16-Track Xpl             4.74m   2.2  15-06.75 
 18 Ervin, Arrington          01 09-Kansas Ci             4.70m   2.1  15-05.00 
 19 Hemphill, Namir           02 15-Ie Stalli             4.66m   0.9  15-03.50 
 20 Beatty, Antonio           01 16-Durham St             4.63m   0.9  15-02.25 
 21 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu             4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
 22 Valentine, Zachary        01 09-Rockwood              4.54m   2.0  14-10.75 
 23 Neal, Jatavian            01 12-Port Arth            J4.54m   1.5  14-10.75 
 24 Hunter, Jalen             01 07-Warrior A             4.52m   0.6  14-10.00 
 25 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland              4.48m   1.7  14-08.50 
 26 Toney, Jamon              01 06-New Era T             4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 
 27 Rose, Cameron             02 16-Charlotte             4.40m   1.2  14-05.25 
 28 Crisco, Antonio           02 06-Tri-City              4.36m   0.9  14-03.75 
 29 Robinson, Amare           01 06-Huntsvill             4.24m   1.1  13-11.00 
 30 Hardesty, Kaden           01 10-Penguins              4.15m   1.6  13-07.50 
 31 Adamy, Dillon             01 02-Hunterdon             4.14m   1.0  13-07.00 
 32 Hunter, Carrell           01 08-Jaguars N             4.12m   1.5  13-06.25 
 33 Ball, Keyshawn            01 10-Big Red E             4.11m   1.4  13-06.00 
 34 Key, Carson               02 Unattached               4.10m   0.8  13-05.50 
 35 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached               4.07m   1.7  13-04.25 
 36 Jennings, Joshua          02 01-Metro Eag             4.00m   0.8  13-01.50 
 37 Gerard, Nick              01 08-40 Ia Spe             3.97m   1.9  13-00.25 
 38 Olson, Ajay               01 02-Westfield             3.88m   1.7  12-08.75 
 39 Prentiss, Nicholas        01 12-Team Xtre             3.85m   1.3  12-07.75 
 40 Melvin, Isaiah            02 02-Valley Sp             3.75m   1.1  12-03.75 
 41 Huffman, Carter           02 05-Excel TC              3.51m   1.3  11-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Dylan             02 Unattached              15.16m   49-09.00 
  2 Bogdanovich, Max          01 01-Scarborou            14.55m   47-09.00 
  3 Paboojian, Justin         01 Unattached              13.63m   44-08.75 
  4 Mathis, Connor            01 02-New Jerse            13.20m   43-03.75 
  5 Edelen, Timon             01 16-Jr Stride            12.84m   42-01.50 
  6 Brooks, Amari             01 09-Dashers T            12.42m   40-09.00 
  7 Hudson, Bryan             01 Unattached              12.09m   39-08.00 
  8 Mack, Dylan               01 15-Millenniu            11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Dennard, Andre            01 04-Runnin Mu            11.74m   38-06.25 
 10 Lyons, Quintin            02 15-Trebuchet            11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Ellis, Jamal              01 04-Premier A            11.57m   37-11.50 
 12 Bealey, Matthew           01 15-Trebuchet            11.54m   37-10.50 
 13 Davis, Quentin            01 07-Warrior A            11.50m   37-08.75 
 14 Glenn, Teagun             02 Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
 15 Gibbon, Jackson           01 13-Hill Vall            11.29m   37-00.50 
 16 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu            11.24m   36-10.50 
 17 Fifita, Olive             01 11-Central C            10.88m   35-08.50 
 18 Shaffer, William          01 10-Do Right             10.87m   35-08.00 
 19 Graham, Richard           01 Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
 20 Ricciardi, Giovanni       01 16-Lights Ou            10.76m   35-03.75 
 21 Grantz, Shamus            01 Unattached              10.54m   34-07.00 
 22 Gilmore, Kendall          01 16-Elite Cha            10.48m   34-04.75 
 23 Bogues, Michael           01 12-The Wings            10.19m   33-05.25 
 24 Wisby, Ja'vion            01 09-Eastside             10.18m   33-04.75 
 25 Giles, Kamryn             01 04-North Mia            10.14m   33-03.25 
 26 Saltzman, Hunter          02 08-Bellevue             10.10m   33-01.75 
 27 Starr, Silas              01 13-Albina Ro            10.08m   33-01.00 
 28 Hood, Adrian              01 03-I5 Elite              9.99m   32-09.50 
 29 Hughes, La'Mar            01 02-Greater N             9.88m   32-05.00 
 30 Heiking, Quinn            01 07-Fishers F             9.60m   31-06.00 
 31 Wakefield, Anthony        02 01-Halls Exp             9.56m   31-04.50 
 31 Fuller, Payton            01 Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
 33 Miller, Miles             01 03-Cavalier-             9.47m   31-01.00 
 33 Perez, Calib              02 12-Mainland              9.47m   31-01.00 
 35 Brown, Norjae             01 01-Capital C             9.40m   30-10.25 
 36 Malley, Nicholas          01 03-Marlboro              9.33m   30-07.50 
 37 Brown, Tyler              02 08-Lincoln Y             9.32m   30-07.00 
 38 Styles, Cliffton          01 10-Team Blis             9.24m   30-03.75 
 39 Gonzalez, Andres          01 02-New Jerse             9.10m   29-10.25 
 40 Edwards, Kamden           02 06-Chattanoo             8.96m   29-04.75 
 41 Holt, Darren              01 04-Miami Nor             8.91m   29-02.75 
 41 Henderson, Braxton        01 16-Greensbor             8.91m   29-02.75 
 43 Shelton, Justus           01 16-Asheville             8.80m   28-10.50 
 44 Denham, Tanner            01 07-White Riv             8.79m   28-10.25 
 45 Proctor, Montarious       01 06-Mississip             8.65m   28-04.50 
 46 Garnett, Aaron            02 03-Fasst Tra             8.60m   28-02.75 
 47 Clark, Christopher        01 12-Aw Brown              8.46m   27-09.25 
 48 Peters, Nathan            01 07-Dupage TC             8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             01 Unattached              35.53m     116-07 
      32.78m  32.09m  32.49m  28.52m  28.83m  35.53m
  2 Paboojian, Justin         01 Unattached              34.22m     112-03 
      32.61m  32.96m  34.22m  24.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Carter, Dylan             02 Unattached              32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  30.98m  32.21m  29.74m  30.32m  32.44m
  4 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena             32.14m     105-05 
      31.08m  28.94m  32.14m  30.24m  31.40m  31.62m
  5 Edelen, Timon             01 16-Jr Stride            31.84m     104-05 
      29.59m  30.36m  29.91m  27.50m  31.84m  23.26m
  6 Gibbon, Jackson           01 13-Hill Vall            30.52m     100-01 
      30.45m  29.69m  FOUL  FOUL  30.52m  28.92m
  7 Hankins, Samuel           01 09-Manhattan            29.97m      98-04 
      29.97m  29.12m  FOUL  FOUL  29.20m  FOUL
  8 Mathis, Connor            01 02-New Jerse            29.88m      98-00 
      27.59m  27.25m  29.88m  29.71m  26.70m  FOUL
  9 Brooks, Amari             01 09-Dashers T            29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  FOUL            
 10 Hughes, La'Mar            01 02-Greater N            28.83m      94-07 
      28.83m  25.24m  27.34m            
 11 Dennard, Andre            01 04-Runnin Mu            27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  FOUL  26.68m            
 12 Bogues, Michael           01 12-The Wings            27.49m      90-02 
      27.49m  25.97m  FOUL            
 13 Ricciardi, Giovanni       01 16-Lights Ou            26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.63m            
 14 Ellis, Jamal              01 04-Premier A            26.52m      87-00 
      21.89m  FOUL  26.52m            
 15 Fuller, Payton            01 Unattached              26.22m      86-00 
      24.92m  18.93m  26.22m            
 16 Bealey, Matthew           01 15-Trebuchet            24.67m      80-11 
      19.89m  24.67m  FOUL            
 17 Lewis, Shawan             01 03-Owings Mi            24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m  FOUL  22.97m            
 18 Perez, Calib              02 12-Mainland             22.78m      74-09 
      22.78m  22.69m  FOUL            
 19 Hoover, Clayton           01 07-White Riv            22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  FOUL  17.91m            
 20 Moore, Lucas              01 14-Diablo Va            22.69m      74-05 
      22.69m  18.02m  20.98m            
 21 Brown, Tyler              02 08-Lincoln Y            22.56m      74-00 
      21.76m  19.36m  22.56m            
 22 Evans, Alex               02 16-Unattached           22.49m      73-09 
      22.49m  20.43m  21.88m            
 23 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite             22.31m      73-02 
      22.31m  FOUL  21.19m            
 24 Denham, Tanner            01 07-White Riv            22.18m      72-09 
      21.68m  22.18m  22.15m            
 25 Proctor, Montarious       01 06-Mississip            21.74m      71-04 
      21.23m  20.48m  21.74m            
 26 Glenn, Teagun             02 Unattached              21.70m      71-02 
      FOUL  21.70m  FOUL            
 27 Smith, Tyler              01 12-2nd Wind             21.67m      71-01 
      20.83m  21.67m  FOUL            
 28 Mader, Konrad             01 14-Diablo Va            21.09m      69-02 
      FOUL  21.09m  17.31m            
 29 Kowalchick, Paul          01 04-Mt Pleasa            20.97m      68-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.97m            
 30 Kowalchick, David         01 04-Mt Pleasa            20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  19.77m  18.16m            
 31 Grantz, Shamus            01 Unattached              20.79m      68-02 
      20.06m  20.79m  FOUL            
 32 Schake, Heath             01 Unattached              20.76m      68-01 
      18.39m  18.23m  20.76m            
 33 Garnett, Aaron            02 03-Fasst Tra            20.62m      67-08 
      20.62m  18.53m  17.93m            
 34 McLaughlin, Logan         01 Unattached              20.55m      67-05 
      19.66m  FOUL  20.55m            
 35 Wisby, Ja'vion            01 09-Eastside             20.36m      66-09 
      17.85m  20.36m  FOUL            
 36 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 03-Marlboro             20.13m      66-00 
      19.32m  20.13m  FOUL            
 37 Shelton, Justus           01 16-Asheville            19.85m      65-01 
      19.85m  FOUL  19.85m            
 38 Carothers, Julian         01 12-The Wings            19.32m      63-05 
      19.14m  19.32m  FOUL            
 39 Smith, Chrystian          02 16-Durham St            18.91m      62-00 
      13.19m  18.11m  18.91m            
 40 Heiking, Quinn            01 07-Fishers F            18.74m      61-06 
      18.14m  16.57m  18.74m            
 41 Henderson, Braxton        01 16-Greensbor            18.39m      60-04 
      17.91m  17.47m  18.39m            
 42 Kitchell, Thomas          02 Unattached              18.03m      59-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.03m            
 43 Wilcinot, Stanley         01 06-Road Runn            16.38m      53-09 
      16.25m  16.38m  14.06m            
 44 Brown, Norjae             01 01-Capital C            16.18m      53-01 
      16.18m  15.56m  15.70m            
 45 Barrett, Michael          01 01-Notre Dam            10.71m      35-02 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.03m            
 -- Singleton, Kautriaun      01 15-Las Vegas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lange, Matthew            01 02-New Jerse              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rogers, Curtis            02 05-Str8smoki              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timon             01 16-Jr Stride            45.57m     149-06 
      41.94m  45.57m  FOUL  43.79m  45.25m  44.29m
  2 Glenn, Teagun             02 Unattached              44.89m     147-03 
      40.31m  36.29m  42.86m  44.49m  44.89m  FOUL
  3 Sohn, David               01 16-Carolina             44.32m     145-05 
      43.03m  41.73m  44.32m  41.40m  43.68m  43.05m
  4 Hankins, Samuel           01 09-Manhattan            43.69m     143-04 
      42.59m  42.14m  41.70m  43.69m  43.19m  41.77m
  5 Bogues, Michael           01 12-The Wings            42.84m     140-07 
      37.94m  37.62m  40.96m  38.90m  41.70m  42.84m
  6 SantiAnna, Anthony        02 04-Florence             41.82m     137-02 
      41.82m  38.22m  37.38m  34.33m  37.88m  36.23m
  7 Brown, Tyler              02 08-Lincoln Y            39.59m     129-11 
      35.22m  39.59m  36.45m  34.63m  39.37m  32.00m
  8 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina             37.69m     123-08 
      37.69m  34.22m  33.09m  36.62m  37.29m  35.94m
  9 Williams, Selvyn          01 16-Carolina             36.93m     121-02 
      32.93m  33.65m  36.93m            
 10 White, Christopher        02 15-Millenniu            36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  33.66m  28.89m            
 11 Goin, Joshua              01 Unattached              35.84m     117-07 
      28.20m  33.41m  35.84m            
 12 Lewis, Angol              01 02-South Hil            35.56m     116-08 
      34.61m  26.34m  35.56m            
 13 Winston, Damon            02 03-Fasst Tra            35.34m     115-11 
      33.20m  30.28m  35.34m            
 14 Gonzalez, Andres          01 02-New Jerse            35.21m     115-06 
      32.68m  23.27m  35.21m            
 15 Lee, Kurtis               02 14-Umoja TC             34.94m     114-07 
      34.62m  34.94m  33.38m            
 16 Bouchelle, Dylan          02 04-Mt Pleasa            34.44m     113-00 
      33.19m  32.30m  34.44m            
 17 Fuller, Payton            01 Unattached              32.68m     107-03 
      32.41m  32.68m  FOUL            
 18 Johnson, Fredrick         02 Unattached              32.56m     106-10 
      32.24m  32.56m  28.80m            
 19 Smith, Hayden             01 16-Sandhills            32.32m     106-00 
      27.70m  32.32m  28.66m            
 20 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 02-New Jerse            32.13m     105-05 
      16.86m  32.13m  26.51m            
 21 Singleton, Kautriaun      01 15-Las Vegas            32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.11m  FOUL            
 22 Roberts, Dillon           02 04-Creekview            32.09m     105-03 
      30.31m  32.09m  31.09m            
 23 Boamah, Joshua            01 15-Millenniu            32.08m     105-03 
      32.02m  31.58m  32.08m            
 24 Woody, Drake              02 08-40 Ia Spe            31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  29.01m  30.30m            
 25 Mader, Konrad             01 14-Diablo Va            30.76m     100-11 
      23.43m  FOUL  30.76m            
 26 Saltzman, Hunter          02 08-Bellevue             30.34m      99-06 
      25.93m  30.34m  28.81m            
 27 Hughes, La'Mar            01 02-Greater N            30.15m      98-11 
      27.90m  27.70m  30.15m            
 28 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T            30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  27.09m  27.99m            
 29 Richlin, Alexander        02 03-Vienna Yo            29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  28.85m  29.57m            
 30 Evans, Alex               02 16-Unattached           29.13m      95-07 
      20.97m  22.32m  29.13m            
 31 Major, Isaiah             01 09-Eastside             29.07m      95-04 
      25.13m  25.84m  29.07m            
 32 Burke, Jonathan           01 01-York Park            28.37m      93-01 
      26.93m  13.62m  28.37m            
 33 Logan, Joshua             01 03-Dc Speed             28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  28.10m  27.99m            
 34 Calhoun, Wynton           01 06-Ultimate             27.75m      91-00 
      21.59m  27.75m  FOUL            
 35 Corgill, Christopher      02 04-Mt Pleasa            27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  24.30m  27.20m            
 36 Manson, Jyde              01 06-New Era T            26.32m      86-04 
      26.32m  23.61m  17.10m            
 37 Devault, Kam'rin          02 12-Texas Sto            25.98m      85-03 
      25.98m  23.49m  25.16m            
 38 Garcia, Francisco         01 10-Texas Hea            25.78m      84-07 
      21.44m  23.84m  25.78m            
 39 Langridge, Aiden          02 08-40 Ia Spe            25.65m      84-02 
      18.83m  25.65m  18.09m            
 40 Bradley, Ryan             01 14-Oak Hill             25.40m      83-04 
      25.30m  25.40m  24.97m            
 41 Adams, DeWayne            02 12-Tru Speed            25.24m      82-10 
      FOUL  21.86m  25.24m            
 42 Brooks, Amari             01 09-Dashers T            24.35m      79-11 
      19.93m  16.30m  24.35m            
 43 Roberts, Jaden            02 05-Northwest            24.13m      79-02 
      24.13m  23.87m  20.35m            
 44 Edwards, Kamden           02 06-Chattanoo            23.57m      77-04 
      23.47m  19.86m  23.57m            
 45 Robinson, William         02 Unattached              23.33m      76-06 
      23.33m  FOUL  21.89m            
 46 Burroughs, Bryan          01 15-Ie Stalli            22.11m      72-06 
      22.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Tran, Ethan               01 16-Unattached           19.30m      63-04 
      FOUL  19.30m  13.95m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre           4:57.61     574
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo           4:58.53     568
  3 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu           5:07.68     516
  4 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G           5:11.76     494
  5 Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T           5:12.55     490
  6 Crump, Jason              01 16-Greensbor           5:16.45     469
  7 Roberson, Caleb           01 15-Californi           5:18.58     457
  8 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro            5:19.34     453
  9 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland            5:23.81     430
 10 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac           5:27.53     412
 11 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena            5:29.97     399
 12 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 16-Carolina            5:30.74     396
 13 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite            5:34.76     376
 14 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite            5:37.71     362
 15 Bell, Samuel              02 07-Body In T           5:56.43     279
 16 Key, Carson               02 Unattached             5:57.25     275
 17 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St           6:07.72     233
 18 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina            6:12.87     214
 19 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp           6:13.33     212
 20 Dufty, Ryan               02 07-Dupage TC           6:15.21     205
 21 Robinson, William         02 Unattached             6:35.90     137
 22 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached             6:42.34     118
 23 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F           6:42.38     118
 24 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T           6:56.72      80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 15-Californi             12.25  -1.6  5    995
  2 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena              12.87   0.2  4    906
  3 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             13.37   0.2  6    837
  4 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F             13.44   0.6  2    828
  5 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu             13.47  -0.2  3    823
  6 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro              13.62   0.2  6    803
  7 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T             13.67   0.1  1    797
  8 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G             14.08   0.2  4    743
  9 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland              14.09  -1.6  5    742
 10 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo             14.21   0.1  1    727
 11 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite              14.39  -1.6  5    704
 12 Crump, Jason              01 16-Greensbor             14.46   0.6  2    696
 13 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac             14.90   0.2  4    642
 14 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 16-Carolina              15.56   0.1  1    565
 15 Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T             15.58   0.1  1    563
 16 Bell, Samuel              02 07-Body In T             16.28  -0.2  3    487
 17 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina              16.47   0.6  2    467
 18 Key, Carson               02 Unattached               16.47  -0.2  3    467
 19 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp             17.03   0.2  4    412
 20 Robinson, William         02 Unattached               17.07   0.2  6    408
 21 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached               17.33  -1.6  5    383
 22 Dufty, Ryan               02 07-Dupage TC             17.55   0.2  6    363
 -- Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St                DQ   0.6  2  Ran Around Hurdle
 -- Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite                 DQ  -0.2  3  Went Under Hurdle
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 15-Californi             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Crump, Jason              01 16-Greensbor             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 15 Key, Carson               02 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 16 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 16 Robinson, William         02 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    188
 18 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Bell, Samuel              02 07-Body In T             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 22 Dufty, Ryan               02 07-Dupage TC             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 23 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 16-Carolina              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 -- Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 15-Californi             4.80m  -0.1  15-09.00    345
  2 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu             4.57m   0.7  15-00.00    303
  3 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland              4.49m   0.7  14-08.75    288
  4 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T             4.45m   3.1  14-07.25    281
  5 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              4.44m   2.7  14-07.00    280
  6 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena              4.43m   4.1  14-06.50    278
  6 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F             4.43m   2.1  14-06.50    278
  8 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St             4.39m   0.7  14-05.00    271
  9 Key, Carson               02 Unattached               4.36m  -1.8  14-03.75    266
 10 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G             4.31m   1.8  14-01.75    257
 11 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             4.27m  -0.2  14-00.25    250
 12 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo             4.20m  -0.7  13-09.50    239
 13 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac             4.18m   1.0  13-08.75    235
 13 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro              4.18m  -0.9  13-08.75    235
 15 Crump, Jason              01 16-Greensbor             4.15m   1.9  13-07.50    230
 16 Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T             4.04m  -1.1  13-03.25    212
 17 Bell, Samuel              02 07-Body In T             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    209
 18 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 16-Carolina              3.99m   0.5  13-01.25    204
 19 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite              3.81m  -1.2  12-06.00    176
 20 Robinson, William         02 Unattached               3.72m   0.1  12-02.50    162
 21 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina              3.66m   0.5  12-00.25    153
 22 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached               3.51m  -0.4  11-06.25    132
 23 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp             3.48m  -3.5  11-05.00    127
 24 Dufty, Ryan               02 07-Dupage TC             3.43m  -1.0  11-03.00    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St            11.76m   38-07.00    592
  2 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu            11.22m   36-09.75    559
  3 Roberson, Caleb           01 15-Californi            11.10m   36-05.00    552
  4 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena             10.95m   35-11.25    543
  5 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre             9.87m   32-04.75    478
  6 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F             9.83m   32-03.00    475
  7 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite              9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro              8.95m   29-04.50    423
  9 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo             8.69m   28-06.25    407
 10 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite              8.54m   28-00.25    398
 11 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T             8.44m   27-08.25    392
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac             8.10m   26-07.00    372
 13 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G             7.85m   25-09.25    357
 14 Robinson, William         02 Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75    351
 14 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina              7.74m   25-04.75    351
 16 Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T             7.52m   24-08.25    338
 17 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached               7.02m   23-00.50    308
 18 Crump, Jason              01 16-Greensbor             6.95m   22-09.75    304
 19 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland              6.92m   22-08.50    303
 20 Bell, Samuel              02 07-Body In T             6.58m   21-07.25    283
 21 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp             6.40m   21-00.00    272
 22 Key, Carson               02 Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50    251
 23 Dufty, Ryan               02 07-Dupage TC             5.76m   18-10.75    235
 24 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 16-Carolina              5.73m   18-09.75    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2854  6/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Cal Rising Stars            
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 15-Californi              2813  
  2 Luck, Connor              01 15-Millenniu              2518  
  3 Ortega, Ruslan            01 12-Team Xtre              2456  
  4 Jumal, Jasiri             01 15-Pasadena               2285  
  5 Gainous, Rodney           01 03-Marlboro               2266  
  6 Gilbert, Hunter           01 13-Tigard Yo              2191  
  7 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G              2101  
  8 Collins, Kirk             02 12-Mainland               2080  
  9 Simmons, Noah             01 10-Arizona F              2016  
 10 Crump, Jason              01 16-Greensbor              1949  
 11 Bryant, Gerard            01 03-I5 Elite               1937  
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 02-Macs Trac              1849  
 13 Littleberry, Zorian       01 06-Top Gun T              1800  
 14 Baumann, Brady            01 11-Mercury T              1603  
 15 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 16-Carolina               1503  
 16 Shields, Alexander        01 04-Future St              1485  
 17 Key, Carson               02 Unattached                1477  
 18 Bell, Samuel              02 07-Body In T              1417  
 19 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite               1404  
 20 Whitt, Carter             02 16-Carolina               1344  
 21 Brewer, Patrick           02 02-Valley Sp              1306  
 22 Robinson, William         02 Unattached                1246  
 23 Thayer, Samuel            02 Unattached                1100  
 24 Dufty, Ryan               02 07-Dupage TC              1055  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 02-New Jerse           8:38.95  
  2 Davis, Jadon              01 03-Woodlawn            8:52.52  
  3 Jackson, Kelvin           02 04-E-1 TC              9:05.17  
  4 Kalkat, Anand             02 12-Northwest           9:25.31  
  5 Minor, James              01 Unattached             9:35.38  
  6 Gray, Austin              01 Unattached             9:37.21  
  7 Houston, Nehemiah         01 12-Northwest           9:37.55  
  8 Hackett, Robert           02 03-Deanwood Cowb      10:24.10  
  9 Auzenne, Peyton           01 06-United So          10:28.11  
 10 Koppe, Owen               02 16-Asheville          10:28.35  
 11 Hill, Trey                02 04-Seneca Bl          10:52.48  
 12 Mejia, Dante              01 02-New Jerse          10:55.14  
 13 George, Jayton            02 06-United So          10:55.51  
 14 Murphy, Logan             01 16-Asheville          10:59.47  
 -- Menon, Pranav             02 12-Track Hou                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Chatman, Auston           01 12-The Wings                DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle              11.20Q  1.8  3 
  2 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             11.29Q  0.5  5 
  3 Nixon, Kadarrian          99 12-Desoto Ni             11.31Q  0.9  4 
  4 Miller, Xavier            99 09-St Louis              11.35Q  2.0  1 
  5 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              11.49Q  0.8  2  11.489
  6 Razzak, Dysaun            00 16-Tri-City              11.57Q  0.4  7 
  7 Watson, Bryce             99 10-Glenarden             11.67Q  0.9  8 
  8 Beal, Christian           99 16-Next Leve             11.69Q  1.8  6  11.685
  9 Evans, Donald             00 12-Hallmark              11.45Q  0.9  4 
 10 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 15-Effort Fit Tr         11.49Q  0.5  5  11.489
 11 Miller, Montre            99 04-Team Blaz             11.51Q  2.0  1 
 12 Crudup, Leo Maurice       99 16-Carolina              11.52Q  1.8  3 
 13 Biggers, Mason            99 12-Northwest             11.53Q  0.8  2 
 14 Williams, J'Sean          99 03-Firebirds             11.63Q  0.4  7 
 15 Ellis, Keenan             99 15-Mercury S             11.81Q  0.9  8 
 16 Church, Jaylen            99 06-Chattanoo             12.16Q  1.8  6 
 17 Bolston, KeANDRE          99 04-Baldwin J             11.58q  0.5  5 
 18 Jackson, Alijah           99 02-New Jerse             11.59q  1.8  3 
 19 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Unattached               11.60q  2.0  1 
 20 Jones, Demontay           99 10-The Arizo             11.66q  1.8  3 
 21 Milton, George            99 02-Williscam             11.69q  0.4  7  11.683
 22 Ramirez, David            99 16-Unattached            11.71q  1.8  3 
 23 Flowers, Jordan           99 08-Bellevue              11.73q  2.0  1 
 24 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 06-Track Ala             11.74q  0.9  4  11.736
 25 Houston, Tre'Von          99 12-Jp Housto             11.74   2.0  1  11.739
 26 Wanza, Myles              99 12-Track Hou             11.76   0.5  5 
 27 De'Vaughn, Elijah         99 15-So Cal Ru             11.78   0.4  7 
 28 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               11.80   0.4  7 
 29 Gardner, Tavien           99 08-40 Iowa C             11.82   0.9  4 
 30 Rorie, Braxton            99 16-Tri-City              11.85   0.9  8 
 31 Bains, Brandon            99 14-East Palo             11.90   0.8  2 
 32 Streetz, Christopher      99 10-Big Red E             11.92   0.8  2 
 33 Webb, Zaire               99 15-Effort Fit Tr         11.94   0.9  8 
 34 Pereira, Tyler            00 Unattached               11.99   2.0  1 
 35 Buford, James             99 15-Vegas Lig             12.04   0.8  2 
 36 Akasreku, Elorm           99 02-Morris Co             12.07   0.9  8  12.066
 37 Evans, Lawrence           99 14-Sacrament             12.07   0.8  2  12.069
 38 Rice, Dennis              99 07-Angelic F             12.07   0.4  7  12.070
 39 Smith, Kadin              00 05-Westside              12.09   0.9  4 
 40 Brown, Omari              99 13-Xtreme Sp             12.10   0.5  5 
 41 Nelson, Taje              99 01-Zodiacs T             12.17   1.8  6  12.163
 42 Smith-King, Christian     99 05-Unified N             12.17   1.8  3  12.165
 43 Allen, Jalani             99 05-Dayton Wo             12.17   1.8  6  12.169
 44 Weakley, Donald           99 06-Training              12.20   0.9  8 
 45 Ewing, Karrson            00 02-Next Leve             12.38   0.5  5 
 46 Stallings, Dimitry        99 Unattached               12.63   0.4  7 
 47 Sorenson, Landin          99 11-Quickfeet             12.78   0.9  4 
 48 Scurry, Chantz            99 09-Southern              12.94   2.0  1 
 49 Hightower, Parker         99 11-Quickfeet             12.98   0.9  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             11.19Q  0.7  1 
  2 Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle              11.29Q -0.3  2 
  3 Miller, Xavier            99 09-St Louis              11.49Q -1.7  3 
  4 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              11.34Q  0.7  1 
  5 Biggers, Mason            99 12-Northwest             11.52Q -0.3  2 
  6 Nixon, Kadarrian          99 12-Desoto Ni             11.63Q -1.7  3 
  7 Crudup, Leo Maurice       99 16-Carolina              11.56q -0.3  2 
  8 Watson, Bryce             99 10-Glenarden             11.58q -0.3  2 
  9 Razzak, Dysaun            00 16-Tri-City              11.59  -0.3  2 
 10 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 15-Effort Fit Tr         11.65  -1.7  3  11.641
 11 Bolston, KeANDRE          99 04-Baldwin J             11.65   0.7  1  11.646
 12 Milton, George            99 02-Williscam             11.66  -1.7  3 
 13 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Unattached               11.73  -0.3  2 
 14 Evans, Donald             00 12-Hallmark              11.79  -1.7  3 
 15 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 06-Track Ala             11.82  -0.3  2  11.814
 16 Ramirez, David            99 16-Unattached            11.82  -1.7  3  11.818
 17 Flowers, Jordan           99 08-Bellevue              11.83   0.7  1 
 18 Ellis, Keenan             99 15-Mercury S             11.84  -1.7  3 
 19 Beal, Christian           99 16-Next Leve             11.87   0.7  1 
 20 Miller, Montre            99 04-Team Blaz             11.97   0.7  1 
 21 Williams, J'Sean          99 03-Firebirds             12.12   0.7  1 
 22 Jackson, Alijah           99 02-New Jerse             12.30  -0.3  2 
 23 Church, Jaylen            99 06-Chattanoo             12.38  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             11.27  -2.2 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              11.31  -2.2 
  3 Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle              11.32  -2.2 
  4 Nixon, Kadarrian          99 12-Desoto Ni             11.40  -2.2 
  5 Miller, Xavier            99 09-St Louis              11.55  -2.2 
  6 Crudup, Leo Maurice       99 16-Carolina              11.56  -2.2 
  7 Biggers, Mason            99 12-Northwest             11.60  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle              22.50Q  1.8  5 
  2 Briscoe, Jandon           99 06-New Era T             22.80Q  1.9  1 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 03-Star Trac             22.91Q  2.7  2 
  4 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             22.93Q  1.6  4 
  5 Byrd, Jordan              00 10-Big Red E             23.01Q  1.3  7 
  6 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 15-Effort Fit Tr         23.04Q  1.6  8 
  7 Brown, Denzell            99 03-Dc Speed              23.21Q  0.8  6 
  8 Miller, Montre            99 04-Team Blaz             23.51Q  1.1  3 
  9 Milton, George            99 02-Williscam             23.23Q  1.8  5 
 10 Miller, Xavier            99 09-St Louis              23.26Q  1.6  4 
 11 Henderson, Tien           99 12-Northwest             23.41Q  1.9  1 
 12 Davis, Calvin             99 Unattached               23.43Q  1.6  8 
 13 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              23.45Q  2.7  2  23.449
 14 Beal, Christian           99 16-Next Leve             23.68Q  1.3  7 
 15 Graham, Thomas            99 15-Effort Fit Tr         23.84Q  1.1  3  23.835
 16 Pereira, Tyler            00 Unattached               24.14Q  0.8  6 
 17 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Unattached               23.37q  1.8  5 
 18 Jackson, Alijah           99 02-New Jerse             23.45q  1.9  1  23.442
 19 Ellis, Keenan             99 15-Mercury S             23.48q  1.6  4 
 20 Biggers, Mason            99 12-Northwest             23.50q  1.8  5 
 21 Meadors, Jonathan         99 12-Texas Swa             23.52q  2.7  2 
 22 Levy, Gerald              99 06-United So             23.54q  1.9  1 
 23 Streetz, Christopher      99 10-Big Red E             23.71q  1.9  1 
 24 Razzak, Dysaun            00 16-Tri-City              23.72q  1.3  7 
 25 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached               23.74   1.8  5 
 26 Houston, Tre'Von          99 12-Jp Housto             23.84   1.6  8  23.833
 27 Gardner, Tavien           99 08-40 Iowa C             23.85   1.6  8 
 28 Pickett, Bryce            99 05-New Breed             23.89   1.8  5 
 29 Flowers, Jordan           99 08-Bellevue              23.93   1.6  4 
 30 Brown, Omari              99 13-Xtreme Sp             23.96   1.3  7 
 31 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 06-Track Ala             23.97   1.6  4 
 32 Jennings, Erbie           99 09-Central A             24.03   1.1  3 
 33 Buford, James             99 15-Vegas Lig             24.04   2.7  2 
 34 Redding, Otho             99 10-Team Blis             24.10   1.3  7 
 35 Shinnick, Zachary         99 15-Effort Fit Tr         24.17   0.8  6 
 36 Jones, Demontay           99 10-The Arizo             24.18   1.1  3 
 37 Ramirez, David            99 16-Unattached            24.37   1.3  7 
 38 Rice, Dennis              99 07-Angelic F             24.43   1.6  4 
 39 Smith, Kadin              00 05-Westside              24.51   1.6  8 
 40 Raymond, Conrad           99 14-Marin Wav             24.57   2.7  2 
 41 Rosas, Nathaniel          99 14-East Palo             24.62   0.8  6 
 42 Douglas, Taylor           99 01-Zodiacs T             24.66   2.7  2 
 43 Bryant, John              99 05-Team Ohio             24.74   1.9  1 
 44 Nelson, Taje              99 01-Zodiacs T             24.86   1.1  3 
 45 Johnson, Michael          00 09-Louis Mos             24.92   2.7  2 
 46 Ingram, Javion            99 09-Eastside              24.95   1.1  3 
 47 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipse T             25.01   1.6  8 
 48 Sturns, Javon             99 14-East Palo             25.08   1.9  1 
 49 Ewing, Karrson            00 02-Next Leve             25.29   1.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle              22.48Q  0.6  3 
  2 King, Isaiah              99 03-Star Trac             22.87Q  0.1  1 
  3 Briscoe, Jandon           99 06-New Era T             23.02Q  0.2  2 
  4 Brown, Denzell            99 03-Dc Speed              22.71Q  0.6  3 
  5 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             22.90Q  0.1  1 
  6 Henderson, Tien           99 12-Northwest             23.37Q  0.2  2 
  7 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 15-Effort Fit Tr         22.78q  0.6  3 
  8 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              23.20q  0.6  3 
  9 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Unattached               23.39   0.2  2 
 10 Ellis, Keenan             99 15-Mercury S             23.42   0.6  3 
 11 Meadors, Jonathan         99 12-Texas Swa             23.44   0.1  1 
 12 Davis, Calvin             99 Unattached               23.49   0.6  3 
 13 Razzak, Dysaun            00 16-Tri-City              23.52   0.6  3 
 14 Miller, Xavier            99 09-St Louis              23.59   0.1  1  23.588
 14 Miller, Montre            99 04-Team Blaz             23.59   0.2  2  23.588
 16 Biggers, Mason            99 12-Northwest             23.63   0.2  2  23.623
 17 Levy, Gerald              99 06-United So             23.63   0.1  1  23.629
 18 Graham, Thomas            99 15-Effort Fit Tr         23.90   0.1  1 
 19 Beal, Christian           99 16-Next Leve             24.05   0.2  2 
 20 Pereira, Tyler            00 Unattached               24.54   0.1  1 
 21 Streetz, Christopher      99 10-Big Red E             24.68   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             22.49  -0.7 
  2 Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle              22.50  -0.7 
  3 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              22.69  -0.7 
  4 King, Isaiah              99 03-Star Trac             22.88  -0.7 
  5 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 15-Effort Fit Tr         22.95  -0.7 
  6 Brown, Denzell            99 03-Dc Speed              22.98  -0.7 
  7 Briscoe, Jandon           99 06-New Era T             23.09  -0.7 
  8 Henderson, Tien           99 12-Northwest             23.13  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Howard            99 12-The Wings             50.93Q  5 
  2 Jones, Cameron            99 12-Miles Ahe             51.03Q  3 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 03-Star Trac             51.38Q  6 
  4 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             51.68Q  2 
  5 Shinnick, Zachary         99 15-Effort Fit Tr         51.76Q  4 
  6 Davis, Calvin             99 Unattached               51.87Q  7 
  7 Henderson, Tien           99 12-Northwest             52.71Q  1 
  8 Briscoe, Jandon           99 06-New Era T             51.25Q  3 
  9 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             51.88Q  6 
 10 Brown, Denzell            99 03-Dc Speed              52.36Q  2 
 11 Miller, Brock             99 10-Fk Elite              52.46Q  7 
 12 Hugg, Travis              99 Unattached               52.93Q  1 
 13 Davis, Terrell            99 12-Texas Sto             53.06Q  5 
 14 Ruff, Darius              99 04-Baldwin J             53.15Q  4 
 15 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 04-Sprint At             53.05Q  6 
 16 Graham, Thomas            99 15-Effort Fit Tr         53.21Q  3 
 17 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan              53.25Q  4 
 18 Levy, Gerald              99 06-United So             53.60Q  2 
 19 McLean, Josh              99 16-Carolina              53.62Q  7 
 20 Vazquez, Taveous          99 15-North Cou             53.64Q  5 
 21 Pope, Mike                99 02-Midas TC              53.85Q  1 
 22 Jennings, Erbie           99 09-Central A             53.87q  1 
 23 Anderson, Rainey          00 04-Atlanta E             53.94q  7 
 24 Brown, Dyami              99 16-Charlotte             54.36q  6 
 25 Shail, Colton             99 16-Unattached            54.62   5 
 26 Taylor, Cameron           99 10-The Arizo             54.71   3 
 27 Dow, Raymonte             99 16-High Poin             54.77   5 
 28 Herring, Jaylen           99 16-Carolina              54.79   6 
 29 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs              54.99   2 
 30 Brunson, Malcolm          99 02-Plainfiel             55.04   3 
 31 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached               55.26   1 
 32 Pickett, Bryce            99 05-New Breed             55.37   6 
 33 Morgan, Nicholas          99 06-United So             55.42   4 
 34 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipse T             55.46   3 
 35 Ingram, Javion            99 09-Eastside              55.67   7 
 36 Smith, Kadin              00 05-Westside              55.78   1 
 37 Strachn, Brian            00 01-Prospect              55.93   1 
 38 Bryant, John              99 05-Team Ohio             56.08   6 
 39 Raymond, Conrad           99 14-Marin Wav             56.13   2 
 40 Rosas, Nathaniel          99 14-East Palo             56.23   4 
 41 Talabi, Montrea           00 08-Eagles Wi             56.42   1 
 42 Waters, Tamir             99 10-Alliance              56.52   7 
 43 Lenzy, Braden             99 13-Tigard Yo             56.55   4 
 44 Bates, Jakob              99 11-Central C             56.77   4 
 45 Brooks, Marvin            00 05-Team Ohio             57.01   5  57.006
 46 Mims, Jordan              99 14-East Palo             57.01   2  57.008
 47 Gardner, Tavien           99 08-40 Iowa C             57.55   5 
 48 Zolnak, Noah              99 02-Mountain              57.72   7 
 49 Hightower, Parker         99 11-Quickfeet           1:00.75   2 
 50 Bostic Jr, Calvin         00 Unattached             1:12.77   5 
 -- Solomon, Jelani           00 02-Stallions                DQ   2  Lane violation
 -- Southerland, Isaiah       99 16-Triangle                 DQ   4  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Briscoe, Jandon           99 06-New Era T             50.49Q  3 
  2 Fields, Howard            99 12-The Wings             50.57Q  1 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 03-Star Trac             50.83Q  2  50.821
  4 Shinnick, Zachary         99 15-Effort Fit Tr         50.83Q  3  50.821
  5 Henderson, Tien           99 12-Northwest             51.37Q  1 
  6 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             51.70Q  2 
  7 Jones, Cameron            99 12-Miles Ahe             50.98q  3 
  8 Davis, Calvin             99 Unattached               51.39q  1 
  9 Brown, Denzell            99 03-Dc Speed              51.84   2 
 10 Davis, Terrell            99 12-Texas Sto             51.98   1 
 11 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             52.42   2 
 12 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 04-Sprint At             52.72   2 
 13 Graham, Thomas            99 15-Effort Fit Tr         52.77   2 
 14 Hugg, Travis              99 Unattached               52.78   1 
 15 Jennings, Erbie           99 09-Central A             53.18   2 
 16 Brown, Dyami              99 16-Charlotte             53.25   1 
 17 Vazquez, Taveous          99 15-North Cou             53.33   3 
 18 Miller, Brock             99 10-Fk Elite              53.72   3 
 19 McLean, Josh              99 16-Carolina              53.94   1 
 20 Anderson, Rainey          00 04-Atlanta E             54.14   3 
 21 Ruff, Darius              99 04-Baldwin J             54.23   3 
 22 Pope, Mike                99 02-Midas TC              54.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Howard            99 12-The Wings             50.29  
  2 King, Isaiah              99 03-Star Trac             50.43  
  3 Shinnick, Zachary         99 15-Effort Fit Tr         50.91  
  4 Briscoe, Jandon           99 06-New Era T             50.99  
  5 Davis, Calvin             99 Unattached               51.17  
  6 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             51.72  
  7 Henderson, Tien           99 12-Northwest             51.96  
 -- Jones, Cameron            99 12-Miles Ahe                DQ   Lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will run in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan            2:03.10Q  5 
  2 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs            2:05.17Q  4 
  3 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           2:05.48Q  2 
  4 Radomski, Evan            99 07-Windy Cit           2:05.97Q  3 
  5 Simmons, Derrick          99 01-Halls Exp           2:06.22Q  1 
  6 Workcu, Kedus             99 07-Windy Cit           2:05.25q  4 
  7 Davis, Terrell            99 12-Texas Sto           2:06.81q  4 
  8 Jubilee, Randall          99 12-Track Hou           2:06.99q  2 
  9 De La Melena, Miguel      99 13-Evergreen           2:07.51q  3 
 10 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill            2:08.04q  3 
 11 Lynch, Isaiah             99 03-Central V           2:08.40   3 
 12 Bradford, Deonte          00 12-Track Hou           2:08.46   4 
 13 Litton, Tyler             99 12-Track Hou           2:08.79   1 
 14 Clark, Colby              99 04-Impact At           2:09.28   5 
 15 Birkett, Garrett          99 08-40 Johnst           2:09.60   2 
 16 Abrahams, Matthew         99 12-Track Hou           2:10.40   5 
 17 Pigues, Christian         99 16-Carolina            2:10.99   5 
 18 Jones, Gregory            99 02-Future St           2:11.01   4 
 19 Sakellar, Michael         00 14-Los Gatos           2:11.34   3 
 20 Lujan, Brian              99 10-El Paso S           2:11.85   1 
 21 Frederes, Colin           99 16-Greensbor           2:12.05   2 
 22 Bates, Jakob              99 11-Central C           2:12.26   5 
 23 Jirak, Brandon            99 10-The Arizo           2:12.45   5 
 24 Malloy, Isaiah            99 02-South Hil           2:12.74   4 
 25 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached             2:12.76   4 
 26 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 04-Central F           2:12.81   1 
 27 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached             2:13.00   1 
 28 Cutbirth, Jacob           99 04-Excelerat           2:13.38   5 
 29 Mitchell, Coleman         00 16-Triangle            2:13.38   2 
 30 Zaragoza, Gustavo         99 15-Lions TC            2:13.44   5 
 31 Shail, Colton             99 16-Unattached          2:13.98   1 
 32 Fletcher, Allen           99 13-Hill Vall           2:14.19   3 
 33 Porter, Jon               99 Unattached             2:14.33   2 
 34 Hunt, Nijel               99 16-Durham St           2:14.40   1 
 35 Sawyer, Max               99 14-Silver Bu           2:15.41   1 
 36 Ballard, Noah             99 Unattached             2:15.80   4 
 37 Allen, Brockford          00 16-Charlotte           2:16.24   5 
 38 Helmers, Andrew           99 14-Oak Hill            2:16.27   4 
 39 Bustos, Jayson            99 Unattached             2:16.83   5 
 40 Davenport, Tyler          99 13-Hill Vall           2:16.96   5 
 41 Royal, Jalen              00 07-Fort Wayn           2:17.17   1 
 42 Hampton, Griffin          99 10-Zoom Tc I           2:17.81   1 
 43 Dobie, Stephen            99 Unattached             2:19.02   2 
 44 Zamora, Shannon           99 09-Central A           2:19.57   2 
 45 Curran, Patrick           99 06-Chattanoo           2:21.32   3 
 46 Talabi, Montrea           00 08-Eagles Wi           2:22.64   4 
 47 Fisher, Matthew           99 13-Speed Unl           2:24.54   2 
 48 Zacieracha, Michael       99 02-Westfield           2:25.31   3 
 49 Wymer, Terrell            99 05-Team Ohio           2:26.24   2 
 50 Deas, Dontae              99 05-Team Ohio           2:26.44   1 
 51 Wegenka, Luke             99 09-Springfie           2:30.91   4 
 52 Richardson, Devon         00 09-Kansas Ci           2:35.77   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will run in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 07-Waukegan            2:02.11  
  2 Simmons, Derrick          99 01-Halls Exp           2:04.03  
  3 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           2:04.21  
  4 Davis, Terrell            99 12-Texas Sto           2:04.30  
  5 Lujan, Brian              99 10-El Paso S           2:05.28  
  6 Mcnair, Brandon           99 15-Cheetahs            2:05.38  
  7 Litton, Tyler             99 12-Track Hou           2:06.06  
  8 Radomski, Evan            99 07-Windy Cit           2:06.59  
  9 Jubilee, Randall          99 12-Track Hou           2:06.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
13 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 10-Tucson El           4:22.24Q 
  2 Lujan, Brian              99 10-El Paso S           4:24.42Q 
  3 Braganza, Neil            99 14-2nd Wind            4:25.43Q 
  4 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill            4:22.44Q 
  5 Galimah, Jallah           99 04-Lanier Li           4:25.21Q 
  6 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached             4:26.90Q 
  7 Jones, Gregory            99 02-Future St           4:26.40q 
  8 Mitchell, Coleman         00 16-Triangle            4:27.79q 
  9 Workcu, Kedus             99 07-Windy Cit           4:27.94q 
 10 Sawyer, Max               99 14-Silver Bu           4:29.02q 
 11 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           4:29.59q 
 12 Pachev, Benjamin          99 11-Fast Runn           4:30.84q 
 13 Hill, Thomas              99 Unattached             4:31.40q 
 14 Beasor, Colin             99 Unattached             4:31.56  
 15 Slaney, Kent              99 14-Oak Hill            4:34.16  
 16 Reifsteck, Tyler          99 07-Evansvill           4:35.35  
 17 Frederes, Colin           99 16-Greensbor           4:35.52  
 18 Simmons, Derrick          99 01-Halls Exp           4:36.30  
 19 Radomski, Evan            99 07-Windy Cit           4:37.31  
 20 Birkett, Garrett          99 08-40 Johnst           4:38.57  
 21 Lynch, Isaiah             99 03-Central V           4:38.98  
 22 Ballard, Noah             99 Unattached             4:39.15  
 23 De La Melena, Miguel      99 13-Evergreen           4:39.47  
 24 Moran, Joshua             99 12-Texas Fac           4:39.88  
 25 Yonas, Caleb              99 03-Cobra TC            4:40.26  
 26 Fisher, Matthew           99 13-Speed Unl           4:41.53  
 27 Shail, Colton             99 16-Unattached          4:42.57  
 28 Reddy, Rahul              99 03-Howard Co           4:42.58  
 29 Hampton, Griffin          99 10-Zoom Tc I           4:43.31  
 30 Abrahams, Matthew         99 12-Track Hou           4:43.84  
 31 Vance, Jordan             99 12-Track Hou           4:44.31  
 32 Jones, Jordan             99 04-Peachtree           4:44.78  
 33 Bissitt, Bobby            99 01-Sentinel            4:44.80  
 34 Greear, Josh              99 05-Capital City        4:45.49  
 35 Jones, Ethan              99 07-Evansvill           4:45.64  
 36 Wise, Christopher         99 12-The After           4:46.35  
 37 Walton, Matthew           99 04-Jackrabbi           4:46.46  
 38 Bradford, Deonte          00 12-Track Hou           4:48.17  
 39 Chanet, Kaleb             99 06-Future TC           4:48.34  
 40 Zamora, Shannon           99 09-Central A           4:48.84  
 41 Mosca, Neil               00 16-Durham St           4:49.35  
 42 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Unattached             4:50.51  
 43 Swepson, Michal           99 16-Triangle            4:52.06  
 44 Schlich, Joseph           99 05-Steuben S           4:53.17  
 45 Curran, Patrick           99 06-Chattanoo           5:02.99  
 46 Hutchinson, Jacob         99 Unattached             5:05.15  
 47 Wood, Thomas              99 Unattached             5:05.49  
 48 Wegenka, Luke             99 09-Springfie           5:07.56  
 49 McCardle, Adam            99 05-Hilliard            5:13.60  
 -- Clark, Colby              99 04-Impact At                DQ   Impeded Runner
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 10-Tucson El           4:14.71  
  2 Braganza, Neil            99 14-2nd Wind            4:16.56  
  3 Lujan, Brian              99 10-El Paso S           4:18.34  
  4 Galimah, Jallah           99 04-Lanier Li           4:18.78  
  5 Boucher, Alexander        99 04-Central F           4:19.40  
  6 Jones, Gregory            99 02-Future St           4:19.42  
  7 Clark, Colby              99 04-Impact At           4:19.43  
  8 Gomez, Jason              00 14-Oak Hill            4:23.70  
  9 Mitchell, Coleman         00 16-Triangle            4:25.58  
 10 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached             4:31.95  
 11 Sawyer, Max               99 14-Silver Bu           4:35.94  
 12 Workcu, Kedus             99 07-Windy Cit           4:36.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 10-Tucson El           9:14.00  
  2 Fendel, Gabriel           99 13-Cascade S           9:20.09  
  3 Lujan, Brian              99 10-El Paso S           9:27.31  
  4 Mitchell, Coleman         00 16-Triangle            9:32.95  
  5 Burkhalter, Daniel        99 Unattached             9:35.41  
  6 Beasor, Colin             99 Unattached             9:35.61  
  7 Slaney, Kent              99 14-Oak Hill            9:38.97  
  8 Galimah, Jallah           99 04-Lanier Li           9:46.40  
  9 Diaz, Andrew              99 10-El Paso S           9:46.51  
 10 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattached             9:48.69  
 11 De La Melena, Miguel      99 13-Evergreen           9:51.89  
 12 Frederes, Colin           99 16-Greensbor           9:53.55  
 13 Dolhare, Noah             99 16-Waxhaw TC          10:01.07  
 14 Bissitt, Bobby            99 01-Sentinel           10:02.52  
 15 Reifsteck, Tyler          99 07-Evansvill          10:02.97  
 16 Jones, Ethan              99 07-Evansvill          10:04.15  
 17 Greear, Josh              99 05-Capital City       10:05.36  
 18 Cortellese, Luca          00 03-Dc Speed           10:07.82  
 19 Schlich, Joseph           99 05-Steuben S          10:08.66  
 20 Mosca, Neil               00 16-Durham St          10:16.22  
 21 Yonas, Caleb              99 03-Cobra TC           10:18.44  
 22 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 10-Cougar TC          10:19.39  
 23 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Unattached            10:19.93  
 24 Chanet, Kaleb             99 06-Future TC          10:20.27  
 25 Swepson, Michal           99 16-Triangle           10:22.69  
 26 Corbett, Ryan             99 Unattached            10:25.26  
 27 Whitehead, Thomas         99 02-Westfield          10:32.90  
 28 Collins, Sean             99 08-Park Flye          10:35.79  
 29 Logan, Johnathan          00 03-Cobra TC           10:36.04  
 30 Rust, Bart                00 01-New York           10:36.62  
 31 Foley, Donovan            99 03-Vienna Yo          10:39.99  
 32 Jones, Jordan             99 04-Peachtree          10:40.24  
 33 Phillips, Justin          99 07-Trackmysp          10:41.26  
 34 Clark, Michael            99 12-Texas Sto          10:43.68  
 35 Craig, Samuel             99 14-Palo Alto          10:52.03  
 36 Devany, Yosef             00 12-Track Hou          11:00.81  
 37 Cuevas, Austin            99 12-Tru Speed          11:00.83  
 38 Hill, Alonzo              99 Unattached            11:15.75  
 39 Adams, Emmanuel           00 05-New World          11:19.52  
 40 Dunston, Drew             99 06-Chattanoo          11:19.66  
 41 Cantrell, Zac             99 04-River Rid          11:28.11  
 42 Soles, Steven             99 06-Club Elit          11:40.07  
 43 Britton, AL               00 06-Tri-City           11:40.19  
 44 Martinez, George          99 06-Covington          12:52.05  
 -- Tanta, Tyler              00 13-Snohomish                DQ   Impeded others
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Joseph          99 15-Californi             13.66Q  0.8  6 
  2 Martin, Zachary           99 12-The Wings             13.88Q  0.3  7 
  3 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers T             13.89Q  0.9  5 
  4 Green, Noah               99 09-Kc Flyers             13.90Q +0.0  2 
  5 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              13.95Q  1.6  8 
  6 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             13.97Q  1.0  1  13.966
  7 Neal, Berrell             99 02-Plainfiel             14.19Q  1.1  4 
  8 Smith, Kollin             99 03-Marlboro              14.25Q  0.9  3 
  9 Dennard, Antuane          99 04-Runnin Mu             13.97Q  0.9  5  13.970
 10 Minefee, Brandon          99 10-Falcons               14.32Q  0.8  6 
 11 Davis, Austin             99 06-Alabama H             14.57Q  1.1  4  14.563
 12 El-Halawani, Evan         99 08-Real Trac             14.57Q  1.0  1  14.566
 13 Johnson, Michael          99 14-Umoja TC              14.59Q  1.6  8 
 14 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 12-Texas Sto             14.66Q  0.3  7 
 15 Jones, Michael            99 04-Atlanta E             14.67Q  0.9  3 
 16 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 03-Bowie Boy             14.88Q +0.0  2 
 17 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 06-Track Unl             14.42q  0.8  6 
 18 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached               14.53q  0.9  5 
 19 Jones, Cervaune           99 06-Ultimate              14.72q  1.1  4  14.713
 20 Davis, Kameron            99 04-South Dad             14.72q  1.6  8  14.717
 21 Russell, Dexter           99 06-Alabama H             14.76q  0.8  6 
 22 Hansford, Demani          99 03-Bowie Boy             14.96q  0.3  7 
 23 Smith, Timothy            00 Unattached               14.97q +0.0  2 
 24 Cruickshank, Aron         00 01-Metropoli             15.02q  0.9  5 
 25 Riekens, Matthew          99 05-Northwest             15.04   1.0  1 
 26 Allen, Jalani             99 05-Dayton Wo             15.24   0.9  5 
 27 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual   99 08-Park Flye             15.27   0.8  6 
 28 Mikulak, Mark             99 13-Speed Unl             15.30   1.0  1 
 29 Abernathy, Cooper         99 Unattached               15.33  +0.0  2 
 30 Owten, Joshua             00 06-Memphis H             15.45   0.3  7 
 31 Jones, Kristopher         00 15-Pasadena              15.47   0.9  3  15.468
 31 Whalen, Jack              99 10-Centennia             15.47  +0.0  2  15.468
 33 Moreland, Shamar          99 10-Do Right              15.51   1.6  8 
 34 Renfro, Debione           99 12-The Wings             15.52   1.6  8 
 35 Virgines, Colin           99 Unattached               15.53  +0.0  2 
 36 Anderson, Nicholas        00 14-East Palo             15.72   0.9  5 
 37 Kuykendall, DeVon         99 Unattached               15.73   1.1  4 
 38 Berry, Myles              00 16-Carolina              15.91   0.8  6 
 39 Conney, Eamon             99 03-Star Trac             15.98   1.0  1 
 40 Swaby, Noah               99 02-Future St             16.13   1.1  4 
 41 Weaver, Vincent           99 07-Ss TC                 16.33   0.3  7 
 42 Jackson, Wayne            00 14-Sacrament             16.45   1.0  1 
 43 Jacobsen, Michael         99 11-Rocky Mountai         16.46   0.3  7 
 44 McMillan, Brendon         00 16-Charlotte             16.59   0.3  7 
 45 Guialdo, Zuma             00 01-Chelsea G             16.63   1.6  8 
 46 Catama, Joseph            99 Unattached               16.65   0.9  3 
 47 Brown, Bryce              99 05-Dayton Wo             16.77   1.1  4 
 48 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached               16.86   1.0  1 
 49 Key, Cameron              99 Unattached               17.22   0.9  5 
 50 Ward, Jermel              99 02-Penn Hill             17.41   1.6  8 
 51 Page, Lance               99 09-Shocker T             18.34   0.9  3 
 52 Henderson, Donovan        00 13-Hill Vall             18.43   0.9  3 
 53 White, Keishaud           00 10-Do Right              29.17  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Martin, Zachary           99 12-The Wings             13.74Q -1.5  1 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 02-Plainfiel             13.75Q -0.7  3  13.746
  3 Green, Noah               99 09-Kc Flyers             14.01Q -1.6  2 
  4 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              13.75Q -1.5  1  13.742
  5 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             13.78Q -0.7  3 
  6 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers T             14.20Q -1.6  2 
  7 Smith, Kollin             99 03-Marlboro              13.79q -1.5  1 
  8 Jones, Michael            99 04-Atlanta E             14.24q -1.6  2 
  9 Anderson, Joseph          99 15-Californi             14.34  -0.7  3 
 10 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 06-Track Unl             14.39  -1.5  1 
 11 Russell, Dexter           99 06-Alabama H             14.41  -1.6  2 
 12 Minefee, Brandon          99 10-Falcons               14.62  -1.6  2 
 13 Dennard, Antuane          99 04-Runnin Mu             14.67  -1.6  2 
 14 Davis, Kameron            99 04-South Dad             14.68  -1.5  1 
 15 Davis, Austin             99 06-Alabama H             14.70  -1.5  1 
 16 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 03-Bowie Boy             14.75  -1.6  2 
 17 Johnson, Michael          99 14-Umoja TC              14.76  -0.7  3 
 18 El-Halawani, Evan         99 08-Real Trac             14.78  -0.7  3 
 19 Hansford, Demani          99 03-Bowie Boy             14.83  -1.6  2 
 20 Smith, Timothy            00 Unattached               14.88  -1.5  1 
 21 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached               15.02  -0.7  3 
 22 Jones, Cervaune           99 06-Ultimate              15.11  -0.7  3 
 23 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 12-Texas Sto             15.74  -1.5  1 
 24 Cruickshank, Aron         00 01-Metropoli             15.86  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              13.51   1.8 
  2 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             13.54   1.8 
  3 Neal, Berrell             99 02-Plainfiel             13.67   1.8 
  4 Green, Noah               99 09-Kc Flyers             13.76   1.8 
  5 Smith, Kollin             99 03-Marlboro              13.80   1.8 
  6 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers T             14.03   1.8 
  7 Martin, Zachary           99 12-The Wings             14.05   1.8 
  8 Jones, Michael            99 04-Atlanta E             14.06   1.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              24.93Q  1.8  4 
  2 Martin, Zachary           99 12-The Wings             24.95Q -0.2  3 
  3 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             25.47Q  0.9  1 
  4 Russell, Dexter           99 06-Alabama H             25.53Q  0.7  5 
  5 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 04-Sprint At             25.53Q -1.5  7 
  6 Green, Noah               99 09-Kc Flyers             25.55Q  1.6  2 
  7 Anderson, Joseph          99 15-Californi             26.41Q -0.3  6 
  8 Dennard, Antuane          99 04-Runnin Mu             25.93Q  1.6  2 
  9 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached               25.99Q -1.5  7 
 10 Levy, Gerald              99 06-United So             26.04Q  0.7  5 
 11 Davis, Kameron            99 04-South Dad             26.42Q  1.8  4 
 12 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 02-Trenton T             26.74Q -0.2  3 
 13 Smith, Kollin             99 03-Marlboro              26.74Q  0.9  1 
 14 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 12-Texas Sto             26.78Q -0.3  6 
 15 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers T             26.13Q  0.7  5 
 16 Vargas, Izaiah            99 12-The Wings             26.64Q  1.8  4 
 17 Redding, Otho             99 10-Team Blis             26.98Q -1.5  7 
 18 Bloom, Brendan            99 Unattached               27.20Q -0.2  3 
 19 Allen, Jalani             99 05-Dayton Wo             27.21Q  1.6  2 
 20 Jones, Kristopher         00 15-Pasadena              27.31Q -0.3  6 
 21 Riekens, Matthew          99 05-Northwest             27.34Q  0.9  1 
 22 Hansford, Demani          99 03-Bowie Boy             26.80q  1.8  4 
 23 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 03-Cavalier-             27.06q  0.7  5 
 24 Mikulak, Mark             99 13-Speed Unl             27.11q  0.7  5 
 25 El-Halawani, Evan         99 08-Real Trac             27.23  -1.5  7 
 26 White, Keishaud           00 10-Do Right              27.51   1.6  2 
 27 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 06-Track Unl             27.83  -0.2  3 
 28 Owten, Joshua             00 06-Memphis H             27.91  -0.3  6 
 29 Caldwell, Chauncey        99 16-Triangle              27.92  -1.5  7 
 30 Hawthorne, Dewan          99 05-Motor Cit             28.04  -1.5  7 
 31 Fitts, Joshua             99 02-Roselle R             28.13   1.6  2 
 32 Minefee, Brandon          99 10-Falcons               28.14  -0.3  6 
 33 Johnson, Michael          99 14-Umoja TC              28.25   1.6  2 
 34 Smith, Timothy            00 Unattached               28.61   0.9  1 
 35 McMillan, Brendon         00 16-Charlotte             28.82   0.7  5 
 36 King, Rae'Quise           99 02-Stallions             28.83  -0.3  6 
 37 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipse T             28.92  -0.2  3 
 38 Whitfield, Daniel         99 03-Ebenezer              28.97   0.9  1 
 39 Hamilton, Alexander       99 13-Speed Unl             29.04   1.6  2 
 40 Johnson, Aedon            99 16-The Charl             29.09   1.8  4 
 41 Guialdo, Zuma             00 01-Chelsea G             29.46   0.9  1 
 42 Jacobsen, Michael         99 11-Rocky Mountai         29.73  -0.3  6 
 43 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached               29.74   1.8  4 
 44 Archer, Truedale          99 09-Eastside              29.98  -1.5  7 
 45 Jackson, Wayne            00 14-Sacrament             30.11  -1.5  7 
 46 Street, Jackson           99 07-Northside Sai         30.72  -0.3  6 
 47 Givens, Kendall           99 07-Lvs Cheet             31.77   1.6  2 
 48 Hicks, Anthony            99 07-Indiana S             33.28   0.9  1 
 49 Bostic Jr, Calvin         00 Unattached               33.34   0.7  5 
 -- Davis-Giles, Tyrique      99 04-Mark Trai                DQ  -0.2  3  Impeded Lane 6
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              24.41Q -0.9  1 
  2 Martin, Zachary           99 12-The Wings             24.91Q -0.7  2 
  3 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             25.11Q -1.1  3 
  4 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 04-Sprint At             25.56Q -0.7  2 
  5 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached               25.68Q -1.1  3 
  6 Anderson, Joseph          99 15-Californi             26.12Q -0.9  1 
  7 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers T             25.75q -1.1  3 
  8 Russell, Dexter           99 06-Alabama H             25.82q -1.1  3 
  9 Green, Noah               99 09-Kc Flyers             26.23  -0.9  1 
 10 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 12-Texas Sto             26.29  -0.7  2 
 11 Levy, Gerald              99 06-United So             26.33  -1.1  3 
 12 Davis, Kameron            99 04-South Dad             26.36  -0.7  2 
 13 Dennard, Antuane          99 04-Runnin Mu             26.38  -0.7  2 
 14 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 03-Cavalier-             26.45  -0.7  2 
 15 Smith, Kollin             99 03-Marlboro              26.59  -0.9  1 
 16 Redding, Otho             99 10-Team Blis             26.66  -0.7  2 
 17 Hansford, Demani          99 03-Bowie Boy             27.02  -1.1  3 
 18 Vargas, Izaiah            99 12-The Wings             27.20  -1.1  3 
 19 Mikulak, Mark             99 13-Speed Unl             27.21  -0.9  1 
 20 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 02-Trenton T             27.24  -0.9  1 
 21 Allen, Jalani             99 05-Dayton Wo             27.94  -0.9  1 
 22 Bloom, Brendan            99 Unattached               28.14  -0.9  1 
 23 Jones, Kristopher         00 15-Pasadena              29.46  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite              24.59   1.2 
  2 Burns, Thomas             99 04-Miami Nor             24.90   1.2 
  3 Martin, Zachary           99 12-The Wings             24.96   1.2 
  4 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 04-Sprint At             25.24   1.2 
  5 Anderson, Joseph          99 15-Californi             25.39   1.2 
  6 Russell, Dexter           99 06-Alabama H             25.71   1.2 
  7 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached               25.89   1.2 
  8 Berry, Ricky              99 09-Dashers T             25.99   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  44.49q  5 
     1) Tatum, Cedric 99                2) Nixon, Kadarrian 99            
     3) Sparrow, Jaymir 99              4) Thomas, Antonio 99             
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              44.75q  6 
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  3 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  45.04q  4 
     1) Bolston, KeANDRE 99             2) Ruff, Darius 99                
     3) Harris, Jatavious 00            4) Ruff, Dalvin 99                
  4 15-Effort Fit Track Club  'A'                         45.12q  3 
     1) Graham, Thomas 99               2) Shinnick, Zachary 99           
     3) Mitchell, Re-Al 00              4) Webb, Zaire 99                 
  5 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   45.14q  6 
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Bowman, Isaiah 99              
     3) Crudup, Leo Maurice 99          4) McLean, Josh 99                
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        45.22q  2 
     1) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             2) Litton, Tyler 99               
     3) McDaniel, Ryan 99               4) Wanza, Myles 99                
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.71q  5 
     1) Stanton, Aaron 99               2) Watson, Bryce 99               
     3) Willis, Brandon 99              4) Jordan, Caleb 99               
  8 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                                45.93q  1 
     1) Lewis, Myles 99                 2) Parish, Derek 99               
     3) Lewis, Frederick 00             4) Jaime, Julian 00               
  9 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            46.19   3 
     1) Rorie, Braxton 99               2) Williams, Jaylen 99            
     3) Powell, Mashion 99              4) Razzak, Dysaun 00              
 10 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                   46.81   3 
     1) Russell, Christopher 00         2) Taylor, Cameron 99             
     3) Woodberry, Antwaun 99           4) Jones, Demontay 99             
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  46.84   6 
     1) Williams, J'Sean 99             2) Harris, Christopher 99         
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
 12 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    46.88   4 
     1) Brunson, Jaydon 00              2) Davidson, Brian 99             
     3) Goings, Torran 99               4) Miller, Montre 99              
 13 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 46.94   4 
     1) Brown, Tywan 99                 2) Alston, Preston 99             
     3) McRae, Markie 00                4) Beal, Christian 99             
 14 12-Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                47.03   1 
     1) Browning, Baron 99              2) Burnett, Markel 99             
     3) Jones, Cameron 99               4) Miles, Willie 99               
 15 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                   47.20   2 
     1) Ellis, Keenan 99                2) Irby, Martell 00               
     3) Taylor, Isaac 99                4) Thompson, Tariq 99             
 16 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             47.42   2 
     1) Brown, RaShaun 99               2) Mosley, Thomas 99              
     3) Peel, Jeremy 00                 4) Pettis, Melvin 99              
 17 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     47.54   1 
     1) Sturns, Javon 99                2) Bains, Brandon 99              
     3) Johnson, Jovon 99               4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99            
 18 04-Low Country Express TC  'A'                        47.54   2 
     1) Wright, Adrian 99               2) Green, Trajan 99               
     3) Hampton, Christian 99           4) Johnson, Christopher 99        
 19 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                    47.93   1 
     1) Makell, John 99                 2) Walbrook, Reynold 00           
     3) Hargrove, Xavian 99             4) Fogle, Ethan 00                
 20 01-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                      48.29   4 
     1) Douglas, Taylor 99              2) Anderson, Richard 99           
     3) Scott, Alix 00                  4) Nelson, Taje 99                
 21 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    48.74   3 
     1) Carden, Cameron 99              2) Davis, Sean 99                 
     3) Whitfield, Daniel 99            4) Anderson, Drew 99              
 22 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                   49.49   5 
     1) Smith, Simian 99                2) Vorrasane, Jamil 99            
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Duncan, Miles 00               
 23 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                      50.24   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael 99             2) Lux, Bralyn 00                 
     3) Moran, Alex 99                  4) Surafel, Brook 99              
 24 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                   50.47   4 
     1) Hicks, Edward 99                2) Montague, Gabriel 99           
     3) Curry, Kordell 99               4) Wilkins, Daeshawn 99           
 25 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  51.19   2 
     1) Faumui, Faisiota 00             2) Westfall, Sam 99               
     3) Hightower, Parker 99            4) Sorenson, Landin 99            
 26 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            52.06   5 
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Crisci, Raymond 99             
     3) Ismen, John 99                  4) Sellaro, Raymond 00            
 27 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           52.13   4 
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Eason, Damani 00               
     3) Ali, Ya'sin 99                  4) Izzard, Kyle 99                
 28 06-Magic City Runners  'A'                            52.41   1 
     1) Gatson, Shakel 99               2) Wright, Destin 99              
     3) Mayo, Donovan 99                4) Smith, Solomon 00              
 29 09-Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                        52.78   6 
     1) Drones, Tyrese 99               2) Webster, Willie 00             
     3) Burnett, Eric 99                4) Johnson, Michael 00            
 30 01-Bradford Huskies  'A'                              53.91   3 
     1) Hanedanian, Mark 99             2) King, Vincent 00               
     3) Milne, Matthew 00               4) Senter, Gage 00                
 31 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   54.33   4 
     1) Pousma, Luke 99                 2) Williams, Blake 99             
     3) Anderson, Brady 99              4) Gray, Ian 00                   
 32 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                  55.05   5 
     1) Butler, Donald 00               2) Wilson, Isiah 00               
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00              
 -- 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                                 DNF   6  Baton Pass Failed
     1) Mikulak, Mark 99                2) Falk, Justin 00                
     3) Hamilton, Alexander 99          4) Sturgill, Mitchell 00          
 -- 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                      DQ   6  Exch befoe zone 2
     1) Wallace, Jalen 00               2) Smith, Kollin 99               
     3) Mable, Caleb 00                 4) Hackett, Aaron 00              
 -- 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             DQ   1  Exch before zone 3
     1) Archer, Truedale 99             2) Charlton, Ryan 00              
     3) Hannah, Jaylon 99               4) Ingram, Javion 99              
 -- 16-East Coast Track Field  'A'                           DQ   5  Exch bef zns 1,2&3
     1) Harris, Dontavies 99            2) Spruill, Jabril 99             
     3) Hunter, Justen 99               4) Carr, Jairique 99              
 -- 08-Park Flyers Track Field Clu  'A'                      DQ   2  Exch before zns 2&3
     1) Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual 99      2) Gillem, Zach 00                
     3) Johnson-Snyders, Brendon 00     4) Kruse, Michael 00              
 -- 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                                 DQ   5  Exch after zone 3
     1) Hudson, Jajuan 00               2) Owens, Dante 99                
     3) Hillman, Marcus 00              4) Milton, George 99              
 -- 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            DQ   3  Exch before zone 2
     1) Fitts, Joshua 99                2) Merricks, Dalen 00             
     3) Cadet, Joshua 00                4) Cadet, Josiah 00               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  44.54  
     1) Tatum, Cedric 99                2) Nixon, Kadarrian 99            
     3) Sparrow, Jaymir 99              4) Thomas, Antonio 99             
  2 15-Effort Fit Track Club  'A'                         44.68  
     1) Graham, Thomas 99               2) Shinnick, Zachary 99           
     3) Mitchell, Re-Al 00              4) Webb, Zaire 99                 
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              44.80  
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  4 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  45.25  
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Harris, Jatavious 00           
     3) Ruff, Dalvin 99                 4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99            
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        45.99  
     1) Wanza, Myles 99                 2) Litton, Tyler 99               
     3) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             4) McDaniel, Ryan 99              
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  46.04  
     1) Stanton, Aaron 99               2) Watson, Bryce 99               
     3) Willis, Brandon 99              4) Jordan, Caleb 99               
  7 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   46.08  
     1) Bowman, Isaiah 99               2) McLean, Josh 99                
     3) Barnes, Kobe 00                 4) Crudup, Leo Maurice 99         
  8 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                                46.20  
     1) Lewis, Myles 99                 2) Parish, Derek 99               
     3) Lewis, Frederick 00             4) Jaime, Julian 00               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:35.97q  1 
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Frederick 00            
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:36.93q  5 
     1) Okolie, Chidima 99              2) Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00             
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:38.24q  6 
     1) Bradford, Deonte 00             2) Brent, Solomon 00              
     3) Suber, Jacob 99                 4) Litton, Tyler 99               
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:39.07q  2 
     1) McDaniel, Ryan 99               2) Gilmore, Dana 99               
     3) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             4) Wanza, Myles 99                
  5 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:39.66q  3 
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Clark, Lakelvin 99             
     3) Simmions, Evan 99               4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99            
  6 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:41.03q  4 
     1) Jones, Demontay 99              2) Taylor, Cameron 99             
     3) Jirak, Brandon 99               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 99          
  7 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:41.67q  5 
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99            
     3) Rembert, Braylen 99             4) Woods, Heisman 99              
  8 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   3:42.19q  6 
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Johnson, Jovon 99              
     3) Mims, Jordan 99                 4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99            
  9 12-Miles Ahead TC  'A'                              3:42.26   4 
     1) Jones, Cameron 99               2) Burnett, Markel 99             
     3) Miles, Willie 99                4) Lee, Charles 00                
 10 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                 3:43.06   1 
     1) Ellis, Keenan 99                2) Taylor, Isaac 99               
     3) Thompson, Tariq 99              4) White, Jaylin 99               
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:44.03   2 
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Prince, Malik 99               
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) Willis, Brandon 99             
 12 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:45.26   3 
     1) Birdsong, Justin 99             2) Browning, Joshua 99            
     3) Grant, Sayyid 99                4) Providence, Allansamuel 99     
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:45.59   5 
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Washington, Keith 00           
     3) Hargrove, Xavian 99             4) Makell, John 99                
 14 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 3:45.70   6 
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Irving, Jacob 00               
     3) Pigues, Christian 99            4) McLean, Josh 99                
 15 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          3:45.80   1 
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 00             2) Ezzard, Deondre' 00            
     3) Sandel, Kobe 99                 4) Rowell, Jaqaveus 99            
 16 03-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  3:47.73   4 
     1) Hopkins, D'Onj 99               2) Laury, Trevor 99               
     3) Lynch, Isaiah 99                4) St Helen, Christopher 99       
 17 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:48.33   3 
     1) Bowens, Billy 00                2) Fry, Devin 00                  
     3) Tate, Isaiah 99                 4) Jackson, Warren 99             
 18 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  3:53.32   2 
     1) Anderson, Drew 99               2) Carden, Cameron 99             
     3) George, Daniel 99               4) Whitfield, Daniel 99           
 19 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                            3:53.46   4 
     1) Bryant, John 99                 2) Brooks, Marvin 00              
     3) Deas, Dontae 99                 4) Wymer, Terrell 99              
 20 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:53.85   1 
     1) Coleman, Xaviar 00              2) Russell, Dexter 99             
     3) Mason, Myles 00                 4) Thomas, Taylor 00              
 21 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                3:54.10   3 
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Williams, J'Sean 99            
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
 22 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       3:54.32   2 
     1) Towers, Derrick 99              2) Cooper, Raquan 99              
     3) Jimenez, Alejandro 99           4) Thomas, Jeriel 00              
 23 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  3:54.46   4 
     1) Briscoe, Jandon 99              2) Gray, Michael 99               
     3) Woods, Collins 00               4) Hadrick, Larry 00              
 24 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   3:55.46   1 
     1) Smalls, Chase 99                2) Jaakobah, Thomas 00            
     3) Robinson, Naseem 99             4) Adams, Darien 99               
 25 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 3:59.42   5 
     1) Franklin, Malcolm 99            2) Hilliard, Tyree 00             
     3) Johnson, Nolan 00               4) Taylor, Connor 99              
 26 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:01.18   6 
     1) Ingram, Javion 99               2) Archer, Truedale 99            
     3) Hannah, Jaylon 99               4) Charlton, Ryan 00              
 27 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:03.81   4 
     1) Hunt, Nijel 99                  2) Mosca, Neil 00                 
     3) Bell, Nathan 99                 4) McRae, Khaleb 00               
 28 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:04.21   5 
     1) Church, Jaylen 99               2) Edwards, Hollis 00             
     3) Toney, Taylan 00                4) Curran, Patrick 99             
 29 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:05.45   3 
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Ismen, John 99                 
     3) Marotta, Jake 00                4) Sellaro, Raymond 00            
 30 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 4:06.32   3 
     1) Duncan, Miles 00                2) Smith, Simian 99               
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Vorrasane, Jamil 99            
 31 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       4:06.51   6 
     1) Cadet, Joshua 00                2) Cadet, Josiah 00               
     3) Fitts, Joshua 99                4) Moore, Bryce 99                
 32 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:09.93   5 
     1) Davenport, Tyler 99             2) Fletcher, Allen 99             
     3) Henderson, Donovan 00           4) Taylor, Camron 00              
 33 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:12.99   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael 99             2) Lux, Bralyn 00                 
     3) Moran, Alex 99                  4) Surafel, Brook 99              
 34 01-Island Express TC  'A'                           4:14.73   6 
     1) Cuthbertson, William 00         2) Lynch, Oadhan 00               
     3) Taylor, Daunte 00               4) McGarty, Patrick 99            
 35 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                 4:17.82   3 
     1) Pousma, Luke 99                 2) Williams, Blake 99             
     3) Anderson, Brady 99              4) Gray, Ian 00                   
 36 06-River Cities TC  'A'                             4:19.41   2 
     1) Morrison, JayDon 00             2) Nelson, Kedavious 99           
     3) Nelson, Ketravious 99           4) Smith, Quinton 99              
 37 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:21.96   4 
     1) Bebel, Eric 00                  2) Bebel, Ryan 00                 
     3) Whitehead, Thomas 99            4) Zacieracha, Michael 99         
 38 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:22.91   6 
     1) Talabi, Montrea 00              2) Frazier, Markeis 00            
     3) Lawson, Felipe 00               4) Sutton, Josiah 00              
 39 08-Park Flyers Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:25.14   3 
     1) Johnson-Snyders, Brendon 00     2) Kruse, Michael 00              
     3) Gillem, Zach 00                 4) Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual 99     
 -- 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                       DNF   2 
     1)                                 2) Bains, Jordan 99               
     3) Matthews Murphy, Terrance 99    4) Sturns, Javon 99               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:30.17  
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Ruff, Dalvin 99                
     3) Simmions, Evan 99               4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99            
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:33.07  
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
     3) Okolie, Chidima 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:34.37  
     1) Abrahams, Matthew 99            2) Jubilee, Randall 99            
     3) Litton, Tyler 99                4) Jamison, D'Shawn 99            
  4 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:36.69  
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Frederick 00            
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  5 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:38.52  
     1) Jones, Demontay 99              2) Taylor, Cameron 99             
     3) Jirak, Brandon 99               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 99          
  6 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   3:39.81  
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Johnson, Jovon 99              
     3) Mims, Jordan 99                 4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99            
  7 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:41.70  
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99            
     3) Rembert, Braylen 99             4) Woods, Heisman 99              
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:54.41  
     1) Bradford, Deonte 00             2) McDaniel, Ryan 99              
     3) Wanza, Myles 99                 4) Suber, Jacob 99                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      8:47.82  
     1) Abrahams, Matthew 99            2) Bradford, Deonte 00            
     3) Litton, Tyler 99                4) Jubilee, Randall 99            
  2 04-Central Florida Gliders TC  'A'                  8:57.72  
     1) Boucher, Alexander 99           2) Fitzpatrick, Joseph 99         
     3) Rodriques, Jaylen 99            4) Stafford, Paul 00              
  3 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              9:05.04  
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Hubbard, Jacoby 00             
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Rice, Jarred 99                
  4 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:08.27  
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Davis, Nazareth 00             
     3) Prince, Malik 99                4) Willis, Brandon 99             
  5 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                 9:10.60  
     1) Irby, Martell 00                2) Taylor, Isaac 99               
     3) Thompson, Tariq 99              4) White, Jaylin 99               
  6 13-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                          9:11.29  
     1) De La Melena, Miguel 99         2) Flynn, Sean 99                 
     3) Linhart-Wubbena, Parker 99      4) Vuu, Hamilton 99               
  7 10-El Paso Speed TC  'A'                            9:11.98  
     1) Diaz, Andrew 99                 2) Talavera, Sergio 99            
     3) Lujan, Brian 99                 4) Villalobos, Jose 99            
  8 03-Lightning Running Club  'A'                      9:14.06  
     1) Danner, Joseph 99               2) Eklund, Lars 99                
     3) Hooper, Jake 99                 4) Kowalk, Evan 99                
  9 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 9:16.97  
     1) Brown, Austin 99                2) Bullock, Jordan 99             
     3) Price, Cameron 99               4) Walton, Matthew 99             
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      9:17.68  
     1) Vance, Jordan 99                2) Gilmore, Cameron 00            
     3) McDaniel, Ryan 99               4) Suber, Jacob 99                
 11 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                           9:19.65  
     1) Brown, RaShaun 99               2) Mosley, Thomas 99              
     3) Ruiz, Julian 99                 4) Villarreal, Humberto 99        
 12 04-Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben Hi  'A'                 9:22.56  
     1) Anderson, Rainey 00             2) Campbell, Dominique 99         
     3) Colquitt, Latiff 00             4) Smith, Christian 99            
 13 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                9:25.52  
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Coates, Aaron 99               
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
 14 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          9:33.21  
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 00             2) Sandel, Kobe 99                
     3) Halls, Bahari 99                4) Rowell, Jaqaveus 99            
 15 03-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                  9:34.21  
     1) Hunter, Noah 99                 2) Velleleth, Saurav 99           
     3) McMillan, Travis 99             4) McCurdy, Caleb 99              
 16 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               9:35.87  
     1) Bowens, Billy 00                2) Fry, Devin 00                  
     3) Tate, Isaiah 99                 4) Jackson, Warren 99             
 17 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     9:35.92  
     1) Birdsong, Justin 99             2) Browning, Joshua 99            
     3) Clark, Deonta 00                4) Providence, Allansamuel 99     
 18 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          9:36.43  
     1) Bell, Nathan 99                 2) Mosca, Neil 00                 
     3) Hunt, Nijel 99                  4) McRae, Khaleb 00               
 19 12-Texas Storm TC  'B'                              9:40.60  
     1) Burgess, Evan 99                2) Deason, Auston 00              
     3) Jones, Jalen 99                 4) Woodard, Byron 00              
 20 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       9:42.21  
     1) Bonds, Michael 00               2) Towers, Derrick 99             
     3) Jimenez, Alejandro 99           4) Thomas, Jeriel 00              
 21 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 9:42.79  
     1) Franklin, Malcolm 99            2) Hilliard, Tyree 00             
     3) Johnson, Nolan 00               4) Taylor, Connor 99              
 22 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            9:44.13  
     1) Johnson, Armani 99              2) Okolie, Chidima 99             
     3) Renfro, Debione 99              4) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
 23 16-Greensboro Pacesetters Trac  'A'                 9:45.02  
     1) Davis, Jack 99                  2) Frederes, Colin 99             
     3) Harger, William 00              4) Hinshaw, Luke 99               
 24 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                            9:52.78  
     1) Wymer, Terrell 99               2) Brooks, Marvin 00              
     3) Bryant, John 99                 4) Deas, Dontae 99                
 25 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 9:59.28  
     1) Brown, Denzell 99               2) Cortellese, Luca 00            
     3) Jones, Brandon 00               4) Kelly, Zaire 00                
 26 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    10:05.66  
     1) Whitehead, Thomas 99            2) Bebel, Eric 00                 
     3) Bebel, Ryan 00                  4) Zacieracha, Michael 99         
 27 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                10:20.59  
     1) Hampton, Griffin 99             2) Pousma, Luke 99                
     3) Williams, Blake 99              4) Gray, Ian 00                   
 28 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:25.07  
     1) Kelley, Jackson 99              2) Fisher, Matthew 99             
     3) Fisher, Nicholas 00             4) Joseph, Ruben 00               
 29 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                               10:53.44  
     1) Butler, Donald 00               2) Wilson, Isiah 00               
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00              
 30 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                               11:03.44  
     1) Frazier, Markeis 00             2) Herndon, Kameron 99            
     3) Talabi, Montrea 00              4) Sutton, Josiah 00              
 -- 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                     DNF  
     1) Atkinson, Zachary 99            2) Norris, William 99             
     3) Swepson, Michal 99              4) Mitchell, Coleman 00           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 00 15-Usa High              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 03-Cavalier-             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wylie, Adam               99 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 13-High Volt            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Kollin             99 03-Marlboro             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caldwell, Chauncey        99 16-Triangle             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Naisant, Marcus           99 10-Arizona F            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dennard, Antuane          99 04-Runnin Mu             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Baum, Zachary             99 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Strother, Corban          99 16-Charlotte            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Eklund, Lars              99 03-Lightning            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Whalen, Jack              99 10-Centennia            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cruickshank, Aron         00 01-Metropoli            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Fisher, Matthew           99 13-Speed Unl             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Grayson, Van'Shon         00 06-United So             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Boykin, Miles             99 10-Centennia             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Virgines, Colin           99 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Brookshire, Kyle          99 05-The Flyin            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Boland, Garrett           99 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 02-Trenton T            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Richardson, Devon         00 09-Kansas Ci            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Jamison, D'Shawn          99 12-Track Hou            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Wylie, Tyler              99 10-Fort Coll             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Reyes, Stephen            99 15-Chino You            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Cullins, Caleb            00 09-Springfie            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 27 Smith-Blackmond, Dominiq  99 03-Mach 1 TC            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 Thomas, Ryan              00 03-Virginia             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Burns, Brittan            00 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 Thomas, Jaylin            99 04-Carrollto            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Dunn, Michael             99 07-Western B             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 32 Evans, Tucker             00 16-Asheville             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 32 Jacobsen, Michael         99 11-Rocky Mountai         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 35 Jones, Kristopher         00 15-Pasadena             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Frizzell, Brennan         00 16-Charlotte                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Vera, Damion              99 12-Cl Athlet                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Madison, George           00 07-Evansvill                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Key, Cameron              99 Unattached                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Bains, Jordan             99 14-East Palo                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Arora, Kabir              00 14-East Palo                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Myles               99 12-Dfw All-S                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Moreland, Shamar          99 10-Do Right                 NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Joseph, Tyler             00 01-Litchfiel                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Pryor, Iam                00 15-Imani Spe                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nickell, Joseph           99 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 4.00 4.15 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Moss, Dallas              99 14-Raise The             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sewell, Noah              99 12-Club Vaul             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stribling, Justin         99 06-Pearl TC              3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Burnette, Worth           99 04-Mt Pleasa             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Higgins, Richard          00 12-Texas Gul            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cropper, Mathew           99 Unattached              J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    X 
  8 Derouen, Kaleb            99 06-New Heigh             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vennard, Aiden            99 12-Northwest             2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Reyes, Stephen            99 15-Chino You            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hodges, Cole              99 04-Rusty She            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Grant, Donald             99 16-Tri-City             J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lee, Christopher          00 04-Pole Vaul            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Currie, Chad              99 12-Texas Gul            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Brewer, Aiden             00 02-Valley Sp             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Green, Colton             00 04-Mt Pleasa            J2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Gilbert, Hayden           99 13-Tigard Yo            J2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Hendricks, Oliver         99 01-Warehouse                NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Corgill, James            00 04-Mt Pleasa                NH            
     2.25 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 06-Track Ala             6.20m   1.8  20-04.25 
     5.59m(-0.5) 5.78m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.62m(2.1) 6.20m(1.8) 5.75m(1.6)
  2 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached               6.12m   1.2  20-01.00 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.42m(-0.7) 5.21m(-0.4) 6.12m(1.2) 5.50m(1.5) 5.23m(1.1)
  3 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 03-Cavalier-             6.05m   0.7  19-10.25 
     5.96m(-0.8) 6.00m(-0.7) 6.05m(0.7) 6.02m(1.5) 6.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Davis, Austin             99 06-Alabama H             5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.9) 5.91m(-0.1) 5.45m(-0.5) 5.75m(1.4) 5.50m(0.4) 5.73m(1.1)
  5 Akasreku, Elorm           99 02-Morris Co             5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
     5.56m(-0.3) 5.42m(0.1) 5.74m(1.0) 5.25m(1.2) 5.31m(1.1) 5.50m(0.5)
  6 Peter, Justin             99 04-Tallahass             5.71m  -0.4  18-09.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.71m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 5.55m(1.5) 5.48m(1.2)
  7 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 02-Trenton T             5.68m   2.1  18-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.66m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.68m(2.1)
  8 Monborne, Tristen         99 04-Excelerat             5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     4.29m(-1.0) 5.44m(-0.8) 5.61m(-0.6) 5.32m(-0.9) 5.09m(1.1) 5.66m(1.5)
  9 Gray, Michael             99 06-New Era T             5.60m   0.3  18-04.50 
     5.60m(0.3) 5.56m(0.1) 5.23m(-0.9)           
 10 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               5.55m   0.9  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.9) 5.35m(-0.1) 5.40m(-0.5)           
 11 Vincent, Kary             99 12-Port Arth             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.33m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 12 Bodwin, Kenneth           00 12-Cl Athlet             5.49m  -0.1  18-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 5.49m(-0.1)           
 13 Hicks, Jordan             99 12-Aw Brown              5.47m  -0.1  17-11.50 
     5.40m(0.5) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.47m(-0.1)           
 14 Riekens, Matthew          99 05-Northwest            J5.47m  -1.0  17-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.0)           
 15 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Unattached               5.46m   0.5  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.5) 5.20m(0.3) 5.42m(-0.5)           
 16 Thomas, Warren            99 06-Feliciana             5.43m  -0.5  17-09.75 
     4.40m(-0.4) 4.66m(-1.0) 5.43m(-0.5)           
 17 Riley, Ethan              99 Unattached               5.39m  -0.4  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.38m(-0.7) 5.39m(-0.4)           
 18 Flowers, Jordan           99 08-Bellevue             J5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25 
     5.16m(-0.3) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.27m(-5.0)           
 19 Abernathy, Cooper         99 Unattached               5.36m   0.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.2) 5.36m(0.1)           
 20 Zachgo, Nick              99 Unattached               5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
     5.30m(-0.2) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.14m(-0.1)           
 21 Tolson, Tyrone            99 03-Team Netw            J5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
     4.96m(-0.4) 5.17m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.1)           
 22 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Unattached               5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00 
     5.26m(0.1) 5.33m(-0.5) 4.99m(-0.8)           
 23 Sincere, De 'andre        99 13-Bremerton             5.32m  -0.4  17-05.50 
     5.24m(-0.2) 5.32m(-0.4) 5.20m(-0.2)           
 24 Pettis, Melvin            99 07-Waukegan             J5.32m  -0.6  17-05.50 
     5.16m(-0.3) 5.32m(-0.6) 5.17m(-0.7)           
 25 Bloom, Brendan            99 Unattached               5.28m   0.3  17-04.00 
     5.19m(-1.3) 5.28m(0.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 26 Taylor, Isaac             99 15-Mercury S             5.27m  -0.5  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.27m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)           
 27 Laury, Trevor             99 03-Central V             5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25 
     5.25m(-0.6) 5.09m(0.7) 5.26m(-0.3)           
 28 Marshall, Austin          99 04-Mt Pleasa            J5.26m  -0.1  17-03.25 
     5.26m(-0.1) 5.24m(-0.1) 5.23m(0.4)           
 29 Rouse, Jaden              99 02-East Alle             5.24m  -0.9  17-02.25 
     5.12m(-0.2) 5.12m(0.3) 5.24m(-0.9)           
 30 Espinosa, Joshua          99 15-North Cou             5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.4) 4.99m(-0.3)           
 31 Naftal, Palmer            99 Unattached               5.20m   0.1  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.1) 4.79m(-0.6) 5.05m(-0.7)           
 32 Johnson, Nolan            00 16-High Poin            J5.20m  -0.3  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.1)           
 33 Key, Cameron              99 Unattached               5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     4.63m(-0.1) 5.10m(-1.2) 5.19m(+0.0)           
 34 Ramirez, David            99 16-Unattached            5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(0.3)           
 35 Evans, Lawrence           99 14-Sacrament             5.16m  -0.7  16-11.25 
     5.13m(-0.7) 5.16m(-0.7) 4.93m(-0.4)           
 36 Vereen, Will              99 04-Myrtle Be             5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
     4.74m(-1.4) 5.13m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)           
 37 Murray, Cameron           99 04-Quicksilv             5.12m   0.2  16-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.84m(-1.2) 5.12m(0.2)           
 38 Stallings, Dimitry        99 Unattached               5.10m  -0.6  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.10m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5)           
 39 Anderson, Nicholas        00 14-East Palo             5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.08m(1.0) 4.95m(-0.1)           
 40 Davis, Vonte              99 Unattached               5.05m  -0.6  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.6) 5.02m(-0.6) 4.23m(-0.6)           
 41 Anderson, Joseph          99 15-Californi             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     4.88m(-0.1) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)           
 42 Sorenson, Landin          99 11-Quickfeet             5.01m  -0.7  16-05.25 
     5.01m(-0.7) 4.90m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7)           
 43 Mungro, Devin             99 Unattached               4.87m  -0.4  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2)           
 44 Brookshire, Kyle          99 05-The Flyin             4.65m  -0.1  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.1) 4.31m(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.3)           
 45 Abdi, Nuradin             99 13-High Volt             4.63m  -0.7  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-0.7) 4.21m(-0.9) 4.16m(-0.1)           
 46 Bostic Jr, Calvin         00 Unattached               4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.11m(-0.2) 4.14m(+0.0)           
 -- Perkins, Sincere          99 05-Elite Per              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Gardner, Tavien           99 08-40 Iowa C              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- Kelly, Tyrese             99 16-Sandhills              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Adams, Darien             99 16-Carolina               FOUL                 
     PASS      PASS      FOUL(0.8)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Unattached              12.62m  -0.7  41-05.00 
     12.35m(-1.2) 12.62m(-0.7) 12.31m(-0.7) 12.51m(-1.8) 12.55m(-2.1) 12.46m(-0.5)
  2 Davis, Vonte              99 Unattached              12.20m  -1.7  40-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 11.91m(-0.9) 11.85m(-2.5) 11.77m(1.2) 12.20m(-1.7) 11.99m(-0.7)
  3 Jones, Isaiah             99 12-Hallmark             12.06m  -0.9  39-07.00 
     11.75m(+0.0) 11.99m(-1.8) 11.61m(-2.1) 11.88m(1.0) 11.86m(-1.0) 12.06m(-0.9)
  4 Dickinson, Keshawn        99 12-Elite Of             11.93m  -1.4  39-01.75 
     11.88m(-1.3) 11.67m(-2.0) 11.93m(-1.4) 11.72m(-0.8) 11.44m(0.1) 11.31m(-2.0)
  5 Jackson, Alijah           99 02-New Jerse            11.79m  -1.9  38-08.25 
     11.79m(-1.9) 11.23m(-1.8) 11.07m(+0.0) 11.64m(-1.4) 11.71m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.7)
  6 Bodwin, Kenneth           00 12-Cl Athlet            11.71m  -1.7  38-05.00 
     11.71m(-1.7) 11.55m(-2.6) 11.63m(-1.2) 11.40m(-1.0) 11.57m(-0.5) 11.53m(-1.9)
  7 Surafel, Brook            99 14-Umoja TC             11.63m  -0.8  38-02.00 
     FOUL(-2.1) 11.52m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0) 11.38m(-1.8) 11.63m(-0.8) 11.61m(-1.0)
  8 Davis, Austin             99 06-Alabama H            11.52m  -1.4  37-09.50 
     11.50m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.0) 11.52m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 Rouse, Jaden              99 02-East Alle            11.40m  -2.6  37-05.00 
     11.40m(-2.6) 11.20m(-2.1) 11.32m(-0.1)           
 10 Green, Noah               99 09-Kc Flyers            11.35m  -2.1  37-03.00 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.1) 11.35m(-2.1)           
 11 Key, Cameron              99 Unattached              11.33m  -1.1  37-02.25 
     11.33m(-1.1) 11.11m(-0.