Join/Renew Now

Results by Hometown

                      2013 USATF JO National Championship                      
                         North Carolina A&T University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL               14.83Q -0.9  1 
  2 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            14.88Q  1.1  2 
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          14.98Q  0.3  6 
  4 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            15.06Q -1.1  5 
  5 Ofotan, Jade              05 Cheverly, MD             15.11Q -0.6  3 
  6 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             15.16Q -0.8  4 
  7 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        15.59Q +0.0  7 
  8 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                15.02Q -0.9  1 
  9 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA         15.22Q  0.3  6 
 10 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              15.23Q -1.1  5 
 11 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           15.33Q -0.8  4 
 12 Dunning, Danielle         06 Chattanooga, TN          15.37Q  1.1  2 
 13 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              15.48Q -0.6  3 
 14 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          15.65Q +0.0  7 
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             15.35Q -1.1  5 
 16 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              15.66Q  1.1  2 
 17 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Islip, NY        15.68Q -0.6  3 
 18 Session, Kyndall          05 03-Wwy Track             15.70Q  0.3  6 
 19 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC           15.76Q -0.8  4 
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           15.95Q +0.0  7 
 21 Lightford, Jayden         05 North Las Vegas, NV      16.03Q -0.9  1 
 22 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              15.54q -1.1  5 
 23 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            15.77q  0.3  6 
 24 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       15.78q -0.6  3 
 25 Darden, Tamia             06 Apex, NC                 15.80   1.1  2 
 26 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pittsburgh, PA           15.84  -0.6  3 
 27 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT               15.86  -0.8  4 
 28 Daniels, Esther           05 Arlington, TX            15.95   0.3  6 
 29 Adams, Malayah            05 Sacramento, CA           15.98  -1.1  5 
 30 Robinson, Ariann          05 Brooklyn, NY             16.04  +0.0  7 
 31 Heard, Alyssa             05 Vienna, VA               16.08  -0.9  1 
 32 Coleman, Brooke           05 Missouri City, TX        16.09  -0.9  1 
 33 Kendall, Essence          05 Grandview, MO            16.10  -0.6  3 
 34 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY               16.15   1.1  2 
 35 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 Avondale, AZ             16.16  -0.8  4 
 36 Kent, Madyson             05 Norwood, LA              16.18   0.3  6 
 37 Symister, Trinyce         05 Somerset, NJ             16.21  -1.1  5 
 38 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN              16.24   1.1  2 
 39 Jones, Evet               05 Loganville, GA           16.39  -0.8  4 
 40 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA              16.44  -0.6  3 
 41 Little, Morgan            05 Wahiawa, HI              16.48  -0.8  4 
 42 Rollins, Qiora            06 Somerset, NJ             16.49  -0.9  1 
 43 Burrell, Olyvia           06 Hackensack, NJ           16.55  +0.0  7 
 44 O'Brien, Norah            05 Palatine, IL             16.95  -0.9  1 
 45 Lewis, Reianne            05 New Orleans, LA          16.97   0.3  6 
 46 DuPree, Taylor            06 Gladstone, MO            17.04   0.3  6 
 47 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 West Valley, UT          17.14  +0.0  7 
 48 James, Abethany           05 Huntsville, AL           17.18  -0.8  4 
 49 Heselton, Bailey          06 Villa Park, IL           17.30  +0.0  7 
 50 Rollins, Maya             06 Ypsilanti, MI            17.32  -0.6  3 
 51 Moore, Makayla            05 St Louis, MO             17.88  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            14.59Q -0.2  2 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             14.99Q -1.8  3  14.983
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          14.99Q -0.5  1  14.990
  4 Ofotan, Jade              05 Cheverly, MD             14.70Q -0.2  2 
  5 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        15.01Q -1.8  3 
  6 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              15.14Q -0.5  1 
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                15.00q -0.2  2 
  8 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL               15.07q -1.8  3 
  9 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           15.08  -0.2  2 
 10 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            15.22  -0.5  1 
 11 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA         15.24  -0.5  1 
 12 Dunning, Danielle         06 Chattanooga, TN          15.25  -1.8  3 
 13 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          15.35  -0.2  2 
 14 Session, Kyndall          05 03-Wwy Track             15.60  -1.8  3  15.592
 15 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Islip, NY        15.60  -0.2  2  15.593
 16 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              15.61  -0.5  1  15.603
 17 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            15.61  -0.2  2  15.606
 18 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             15.62  -0.5  1 
 19 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              15.69  -1.8  3 
 20 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           15.70  -0.2  2  15.693
 21 Lightford, Jayden         05 North Las Vegas, NV      15.70  -0.5  1  15.695
 22 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC           15.86  -1.8  3 
 23 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       15.92  -1.8  3 
 24 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              16.05  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            14.49  -0.7 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             14.58  -0.7 
  3 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        14.76  -0.7 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          14.78  -0.7 
  5 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL               14.87  -0.7 
  6 Ofotan, Jade              05 Cheverly, MD             14.91  -0.7 
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                14.97  -0.7 
  8 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              15.05  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            29.65Q  0.7  4 
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               29.90Q  2.3  5 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             30.74Q  1.0  2 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          31.01Q  0.7  6 
  5 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       31.05Q  0.1  1 
  6 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            31.21Q -0.3  8 
  7 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              31.50Q +0.0  3  31.492
  8 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              31.71Q -0.4  7  31.710
  9 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              31.07Q  0.7  4 
 10 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           31.28Q  0.1  1 
 11 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          31.50Q +0.0  3  31.499
 12 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           31.58Q  1.0  2 
 13 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR           31.71Q  0.7  6  31.710
 14 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             31.84Q -0.3  8 
 15 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ          31.94Q -0.4  7 
 16 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              32.01Q  2.3  5 
 17 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                32.03q -0.4  7 
 18 Acker, Alana              05 Durham, NC               32.22q  1.0  2 
 19 Staley, Dania             06 Columbia, SC             32.24q  0.1  1 
 20 Lewis, Alexia             05 Port Arthur, TX          32.28q  0.7  4 
 21 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            32.30q  0.1  1 
 22 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             32.51q  2.3  5 
 23 Jones, Evet               05 Loganville, GA           32.59q +0.0  3 
 24 Coleman, Brooke           05 Missouri City, TX        32.65q  0.7  6 
 25 Bell, Raqayah             05 Laurel, MD               32.66  -0.4  7 
 26 Overton, Alexandria       05 Missouri City, TX        32.67  -0.3  8 
 27 Prunzik, Dani             05 Pittsburgh, PA           32.74   2.3  5 
 28 Lightford, Jayden         05 North Las Vegas, NV      32.79   0.7  6  32.781
 29 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL             32.79   0.7  6  32.784
 30 Darden, Tamia             06 Apex, NC                 32.82   1.0  2  32.818
 31 Washington, Dylan         05 Los Angeles, CA          32.82   2.3  5  32.819
 32 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette             32.89   0.1  1 
 33 Dunning, Danielle         06 Chattanooga, TN          32.90  -0.3  8 
 34 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN              32.92  +0.0  3 
 35 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT               33.05  +0.0  3  33.044
 36 Butler, Kameron           05 Katy, TX                 33.05  -0.4  7  33.045
 37 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton, OH               33.09   0.7  4 
 38 Rollins, Qiora            06 Somerset, NJ             33.17   0.7  4 
 39 Adams, Malayah            05 Sacramento, CA           33.32  -0.3  8 
 40 Kendall, Essence          05 Grandview, MO            33.38  -0.4  7 
 41 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY               33.61   0.7  6 
 42 Little, Morgan            05 Wahiawa, HI              34.21  +0.0  3 
 43 Williams, Morgan          05 Baton Rouge, LA          34.26   1.0  2 
 44 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA              34.34   0.1  1 
 45 Thymes, Jaala             05 Zachary, LA              34.78   2.3  5 
 46 Ladson, Arayana           06 Baltimore, MD            34.80   1.0  2 
 47 Stamps, Destiny           05 Rockford, IL             35.05   1.0  2 
 48 Walker, Shaniyah          06 Vicksburg, MS            35.26  -0.3  8 
 49 Francis, Jahra            05 Springfield, MO          35.28   2.3  5 
 50 Symister, Trinyce         05 Somerset, NJ             35.45  -0.3  8 
 51 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 St Louis, MO             35.79  -0.4  7 
 52 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 West Valley, UT          35.81   0.7  4 
 53 Sagi, Aditi               06 Santa Clara, CA          37.84   0.7  6 
 54 Holgreen, Hollie          05 Lehi, UT                 47.68  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            30.08Q -0.2  1 
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               30.17Q -0.8  2 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             30.27Q  0.5  3 
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          30.28Q  0.5  3 
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                30.80Q -0.8  2 
  6 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           30.82Q -0.2  1 
  7 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            31.00q -0.2  1 
  8 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              31.01q -0.2  1 
  9 Blue, Takiyah             05 Seattle, WA              31.32   0.5  3 
 10 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA           31.33   0.5  3 
 11 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA              31.46   0.5  3 
 12 Luckey, Aujane            05 Los Angeles, CA          31.71  -0.8  2 
 13 Coleman, Kapiolani        05 San Diego, CA            31.77   0.5  3 
 14 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ          31.81   0.5  3 
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Avondale, AZ             32.07  -0.8  2 
 16 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             32.09   0.5  3 
 17 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR           32.22  -0.2  1 
 18 Alix, India               05 Houston, TX              32.31  -0.8  2 
 19 Staley, Dania             06 Columbia, SC             32.36  -0.2  1  32.351
 20 Lewis, Alexia             05 Port Arthur, TX          32.36  -0.8  2  32.357
 21 Acker, Alana              05 Durham, NC               32.43  -0.2  1 
 22 Jones, Evet               05 Loganville, GA           32.75  -0.8  2 
 23 Coleman, Brooke           05 Missouri City, TX        32.79  -0.2  1 
 24 Dunn, Claire              05 Shaker Heights, OH       33.91  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               29.71  -0.3 
  2 Scott, Cheyla             05 Charlotte, NC            30.01  -0.3 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Chandler, AZ             30.36  -0.3 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA              30.93  -0.3 
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY                31.11  -0.3 
  6 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC          31.14  -0.3 
  7 Lee, Alyssa               05 Clarksburg, MD           31.73  -0.3 
  8 Harvell, Cameron          05 Charlotte, NC            31.84  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA          N 1:10.66Q  2 
  2 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA       J 1:10.80Q  1 
  3 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA           J 1:10.91Q  4 
  4 Dixon, Kyli               05 Los Angeles, CA      J 1:11.28Q  5 
  5 Brown, Eleya              05 Inglewood, CA          1:12.01Q  8 
  6 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA         1:12.02Q  3 
  7 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      1:12.55Q  6 
  8 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL             1:14.41Q  7 
  9 Godfrey, Nia              05 Los Angeles, CA        1:12.64Q  1 
 10 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ        1:14.59Q  5 
 11 Williams, Tierra          05 Hampton, GA            1:14.88Q  8 
 12 Daniels, Esther           05 Arlington, TX          1:15.47Q  7 
 13 Forst, Victoria           05 Tigard, OR             1:15.50Q  6 
 14 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT             1:15.54Q  2 
 15 Tate, Serena              05 Lilburn, GA            1:16.79Q  4 
 16 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA            1:17.44Q  3 
 17 Geter, Natalie            05 Chapel Hill, NC        1:15.44q  1 
 18 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN            1:15.67q  5 
 19 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette           1:15.93q  6 
 20 Yurcic, Maya Jo           05 Albuquerque, NM        1:16.18q  7 
 21 Coleman, Janai            05 Henrico, VA            1:16.20q  8 
 22 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL           1:16.88q  2 
 23 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:17.21q  6 
 24 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY             1:17.30q  2 
 25 Dennis, Skylar            05 Missouri City, TX      1:17.35   7 
 26 Perry, Rian               05 Archdale, NC           1:17.52   6 
 27 Criss, Bralei             05 Duncanville, TX        1:18.20   3 
 28 Lundin, Meagan            05 Wilmington, NC         1:18.31   3 
 29 Quinn, Morgan             05 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:18.66   2 
 30 Spoor, Elsa               05 New Vernon, NJ         1:18.69   1 
 31 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC             1:18.84   5 
 32 Thymes, Jaala             05 Zachary, LA            1:19.62   4 
 33 Randle, Kori              06 Raleigh, NC            1:19.82   8 
 34 Williams, Gabrielle       05 New Kensington, PA     1:20.39   4 
 35 Douglas, Ciara            06 Missouri City, TX      1:20.89   1 
 36 Moore, Sarai              05 Philadelphia, PA       1:21.06   2 
 37 Chan, Bethany             05 Santa Clara, CA        1:21.46   7 
 38 Moore, R'Yan              06 Clinton, LA            1:21.58   1 
 39 Dean, Lauren              05 Carmel, IN             1:21.74   8 
 40 Bowers, Janae             05 Nashville, TN          1:22.11   3 
 41 Freeman, Carley           05 Penn Hills, PA         1:22.47   7 
 42 Francis, Jahra            05 Springfield, MO        1:22.77   1 
 43 Porter, Kaliyah           05 South holland, IL      1:22.91   8 
 44 Champion, Deyanna         05 Dayton, OH             1:22.99   5 
 45 Johnson, Jasmine          05 Mountain House, CA     1:23.01   2 
 46 Hughes, Kamaria           05 Dayton, OH             1:23.13   5 
 47 Rowe, Charlise            05 Elk Grove, CA          1:25.69   3 
 48 Campbell, Aryana          05 Chattanooga, TN        1:26.37   4 
 49 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Park Forest, IL        1:27.55   7 
 50 Sagi, Aditi               06 Santa Clara, CA        1:28.63   4 
 51 Key, Kaiya                05 Overland Park, KS      1:29.14   1 
 52 Little, Samiyra           05 Louisville, KY         1:30.18   7 
 53 Towler, Hudson            05 St George, UT          1:30.55   2 
 54 Carter, Mykala            06 Birmingham, AL         1:30.90   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA           N 1:09.42Q  1 
  2 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA    N 1:10.24Q  3 
  3 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA       N 1:10.26Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA          N 1:10.63Q  3 
  5 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL           J 1:10.86Q  2 
  6 Dixon, Kyli               05 Los Angeles, CA      J 1:10.91Q  1 
  7 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA       J 1:10.71q  3 
  8 Williams, Tierra          05 Hampton, GA            1:12.79q  2 
  9 Forst, Victoria           05 Tigard, OR             1:12.94   3 
 10 Geter, Natalie            05 Chapel Hill, NC        1:13.08   2 
 11 Ragin, Harmonie           05 Alpine, UT             1:14.60   2 
 12 Daniels, Esther           05 Arlington, TX          1:14.94   1 
 13 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:15.02   2 
 14 Coleman, Nadya            05 West Orange, NJ        1:15.42   1 
 15 Taylor, Maya              05 Fishers, IN            1:16.10   3 
 16 Brown, Eleya              05 Inglewood, CA          1:16.36   2 
 17 Coleman, Janai            05 Henrico, VA            1:16.78   1 
 18 Long, Nyla                05 05-Pacesette           1:16.97   3 
 19 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper, WY             1:17.16   3 
 20 Brathwaite, Jordyn        06 Seattle, WA            1:17.96   1 
 21 Yurcic, Maya Jo           05 Albuquerque, NM        1:20.22   2 
 22 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL           1:20.65   1 
 23 Godfrey, Nia              05 Los Angeles, CA        1:21.52   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA             1:09.11N 
  2 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA         1:11.12J 
  3 Brazell, Serenity         05 Apopka, FL             1:11.96  
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA            1:12.10  
  5 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      1:12.52  
  6 Madison, Ke'Ayla          05 Des Moines, IA         1:12.67  
  7 Dixon, Kyli               05 Los Angeles, CA        1:13.07  
  8 Williams, Tierra          05 Hampton, GA            1:18.19  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      2:40.70  
  2 Grant, Isis               05 Union City, GA         2:42.15  
  3 Futey, Leah               05 Albuquerque, NM        2:44.46  
  4 Pepper, Jarin             05 Greenville, SC         2:47.86  
  5 Jamerson, Mia             05 Hawthorne, CA          2:49.89  
  6 Plawiak, Julia            05 Yonkers, NY            2:50.91  
  7 Williams, Gabrielle       05 New Kensington, PA     2:51.07  
  8 Young, Spencer            05 Los Angeles, CA        2:52.98  
  9 Perry, Rian               05 Archdale, NC           2:54.91  
 10 Spoor, Elsa               05 New Vernon, NJ         2:55.17  
 11 Maddox, Morgan            06 Gardena, CA            2:55.71  
 12 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA       2:56.87  
 13 Murphy, Lea               05 Pearland, TX           2:57.11  
 14 Fung Chung, Brooke        05 Stone Mountain, GA     2:57.24  
 15 Wiley, Kamili             05 Pittsburgh, PA         2:58.29  
 16 Villalobos, Isabella      05 El Paso, TX            2:58.34  
 17 Levy, Zion                05 Gurnee, IL             2:58.41  
 18 Dennis, Nyla              05 Sugar Land, TX         2:59.04  
 19 Scott, Christian          05 Missouri City, TX      2:59.22  
 20 Dean, Lauren              05 Carmel, IN             3:00.36  
 21 Manning, Julia            05 Salem, OR              3:01.52  
 22 Geter, Natalie            05 Chapel Hill, NC        3:01.54  
 23 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC             3:01.73  
 24 Nichols, DeAnna           05 Clinton, MD            3:04.16  
 25 Chan, Bethany             05 Santa Clara, CA        3:05.32  
 26 Lee, Jordan               06 Stockton, CA           3:05.50  
 27 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 Irmo, SC               3:05.66  
 28 Holman, Marissa           06 Bowling Green, OH      3:10.61  
 29 Laspada, Alyssa           05 El Paso, TX            3:11.80  
 30 Crowley, Kirra            05 Calera, AL             3:13.33  
 31 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 Spotsylvania, VA       3:13.85  
 32 Lewis, Janesey            05 West Liberty, KY       3:14.68  
 33 Miller, Jaelyn            05 Alexandria, MN         3:30.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Moreno Valley, CA      5:29.81J 
  2 Futey, Leah               05 Albuquerque, NM        5:31.85J 
  3 Jamerson, Mia             05 Hawthorne, CA          5:50.07  
  4 Pepper, Jarin             05 Greenville, SC         5:50.38  
  5 Carter, Tori              06 Los Angeles, CA        5:51.63  
  6 Plawiak, Julia            05 Yonkers, NY            5:51.89  
  7 Villalobos, Isabella      05 El Paso, TX            5:54.72  
  8 Levy, Zion                05 Gurnee, IL             5:56.47  
  9 Dean, Lauren              05 Carmel, IN             5:58.85  
 10 Gordon, Munirah           05 Columbia, SC           6:04.17  
 11 Fung Chung, Brooke        05 Stone Mountain, GA     6:05.09  
 12 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 Irmo, SC               6:05.66  
 13 Wiley, Kamili             05 Pittsburgh, PA         6:08.54  
 14 Williams, Kendall         05 New Kensington, PA     6:11.55  
 15 Terry, Gillian            05 Harrisburg, NC         6:18.24  
 16 Hinton, Sloan             06 Missouri City, TX      6:20.33  
 17 Lewis, Janesey            05 West Liberty, KY       6:20.68  
 18 Manning, Julia            05 Salem, OR              6:22.74  
 19 Smith, Leah               05 Chester, NY            6:24.46  
 20 Crowley, Kirra            05 Calera, AL             6:24.90  
 21 Riley, Reagan             05 Birmingham, AL         6:25.48  
 22 Laspada, Alyssa           05 El Paso, TX            6:25.57  
 23 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 Spotsylvania, VA       6:28.72  
 24 Easley, Ellie             05 Moorpark, CA           6:31.62  
 25 Runyan, Peyton            05 Woodstock, GA          6:32.74  
 26 Davis, Cassidy            05 Houston, TX            6:35.66  
 27 Gregory, Victoria         05 Kernersville, NC       6:37.76  
 28 Harrison, Ella            06 Falls Church, VA       6:42.81  
 29 Yancey, Madeline          05 Cary, NC               6:49.53  
 30 Loeper-Viti, Eleanor      06 Asheville, NC          6:50.59  
 31 Towler, Hudson            05 St George, UT          6:51.51  
 32 Briceno, Sofia            06 Katy, TX               6:56.18  
 33 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Lewistown, PA          7:00.64  
 34 McAfee, Sarah             05 Weatherford, TX        7:01.80  
 35 Miller, Jaelyn            05 Alexandria, MN         7:09.55  
 36 Gray, Brantley            05 Natchtioches, LA       7:21.70  
 37 Grant, Taylor             05 Houston, TX            7:39.84  
 38 Williams, Taiylor         05 Phenix City, AL        7:41.64  
 39 Shadrick, Cecelia         05 Ellicott City, MD      7:45.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         J 59.83q  4 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Luckey, Aujane 05              
  2 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       1:02.65q  3 
     1) Bell, Moriah 06                 2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Overton, Alexandria 05          4) Scott, Christian 05            
  3 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:02.86q  2 
     1) Jackson, Shawnti 05             2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Little, jamila Zuri 06          4) Pigues, Chloe 05               
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:03.32q  2 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         1:03.68q  1 
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Young, Spencer 05               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  6 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         1:04.42q  2 
     1) Ward, Kadia 05                  2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Robinson, Whitney 06           
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:05.01q  4 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06               
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Ofotan, Jade 05                
  8 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    1:05.05q  4 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05               
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06             
  9 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:05.06   3 
     1) Kent, Madyson 05                2) Moore, R'Yan 06                
     3) Stampley, Janecia 05            4) Thymes, Jaala 05               
 10 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            1:05.49   1 
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06              
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Moore, Brooklyn 05             
 11 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         1:06.47   1 
     1) Alix, India 05                  2) Davis, Cassidy 05              
     3) Hill, Kalea 05                  4) Slater, Sariyah 06             
 12 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     1:07.07   4 
     1) Brown, Katelyn 05               2) Brown, Morgan 05               
     3) Taylor, Zidania 05              4) Wright, Ronniah 06             
 13 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:07.51   4 
     1) Simmons, Angeleene 05           2) Dunning, Danielle 06           
     3) McClure, Auriyan 05             4) Reviere, Aisha 05              
 14 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          1:07.56   3 
     1) Kelly, JaKayla 06               2) McClellan, Jahqueen 05         
     3) Morrison, Emma 06               4) Williams, Cyndie 05            
 15 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:08.62   2 
     1) Smith-dance, Demya 05           2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Peele, Morgan 05                4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
 16 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  1:08.84   3 
     1) Adams, Malayah 05               2) Hahn, Faith 06                 
     3) Ogans, Trinity 06               4) Rowe, Charlise 05              
 17 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              1:09.02   3 
     1) Everett, Cydney 05              2) Gibson, Victoria 05            
     3) Hunter, Makayla 05              4) Thomas, Rosalyn 05             
 18 16-Island Gliders TC  'A'                           1:09.47   1 
     1) Harris, Tabitha 05              2) Jones-Lee, Chloe' 05           
     3) Moore, Anyla 05                 4) Quao, Jakiya 05                
 19 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 1:09.62   2 
     1) Tillery, Jada 05                2) Hilliard, Tyra 06              
     3) Perry, Rian 05                  4) Simpson, Azriel 05             
 20 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        1:10.42   2 
     1) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05          2) Murray, Asya 06                
     3) Smith, Carleigh 06              4) Williams, Kendall 05           
 21 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       1:14.63   4 
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06        2) White-Barnes, Jaidan 06        
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Merricks, Deandra 05           
 22 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                  1:18.57   4 
     1) Bunn, Geralyn 06                2) Gaston, Chave' 05              
     3) Moffett, Olivia 05              4) Whetstone, Layla 05            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.91J 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Luckey, Aujane 05              
  2 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:03.10  
     1) Jackson, Shawnti 05             2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Little, jamila Zuri 06          4) Pigues, Chloe 05               
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         1:04.35  
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Young, Spencer 05               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  4 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    1:04.40  
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05               
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06             
  5 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         1:04.48  
     1) Ward, Kadia 05                  2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Robinson, Whitney 06           
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:04.88  
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06               
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Ofotan, Jade 05                
  7 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       1:05.12  
     1) Langford, Nylah 05              2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Overton, Alexandria 05          4) Scott, Christian 05            
  8 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:09.55  
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                       J 4:52.33q  3 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Young, Spencer 05              
  2 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:11.41q  2 
     1) Bell, Moriah 06                 2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Scott, Christian 05             4) Overton, Alexandria 05         
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         5:11.49q  1 
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Maddox, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:16.09q  1 
     1) Grant, Isis 05                  2) McKissic, Jerica 05            
     3) Summers, Aerin 06               4) Williams, Tierra 05            
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:23.54q  2 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:26.80q  2 
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06              
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Wright, Lauryn 06              
  7 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         5:32.06q  3 
     1) Baugh, Zamaria 05               2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Ward, Kadia 05                 
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:33.49q  1 
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
  9 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:34.94   3 
     1) Freeman, Carley 05              2) McCoy-Lofton, Haven 05         
     3) Williams, Gabrielle 05          4) Williams, Kendall 05           
 10 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            5:37.04   3 
     1) Moore, Brooklyn 05              2) Cook, Carrington 05            
     3) Lane, Jenniya 06                4) McRae, Inez 06                 
 11 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 5:43.84   2 
     1) Jackson, Selah 06               2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Pigues, Chloe 05                4) Shabaz, Azaria 05              
 12 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:44.36   2 
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Coleman, Janai 05              
     3) Jackson, Pryncess 06            4) Cousins, Ama 06                
 13 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                5:49.10   1 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Ennis, Janiya 06                4) Peele, Morgan 05               
 14 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                           5:49.49   1 
     1) Dabney, Maya 05                 2) McClough, Lelia 05             
     3) Moten, Kenzie 05                4) Wilson, India 05               
 15 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 5:56.56   3 
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Moore, Natalie 05              
     3) James-Grier, Anaya 06           4) Moody, Princess 06             
 16 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         6:16.88   2 
     1) Campbell, Aryana 05             2) McClure, Auriyan 05            
     3) Reviere, Aisha 05               4) Simmons, Angeleene 05          
 17 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:17.62   3 
     1) Brown, Akiyalah 06              2) Brown, Aleila 06               
     3) Shobajo, Naomi 06               4) Lee, Alesyia 06                
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Butler, Kameron 05              2) Sealy, Arianna 05              
     3) Dennis, Nyla 05                 4) Hill, Kennedy 06               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:48.95J 
     1) Brown, Eleya 05                 2) Dixon, Kyli 05                 
     3) Godfrey, Nia 05                 4) Young, Spencer 05              
  2 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:07.30  
     1) Grant, Isis 05                  2) McKissic, Jerica 05            
     3) Summers, Aerin 06               4) Williams, Tierra 05            
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         5:13.28  
     1) Carter, Tori 06                 2) Jones, Elle 05                 
     3) Maddox, Morgan 06               4) Pitts, Sanai 05                
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:17.95  
     1) Deroune, Danaya 05              2) Douglas, Ciara 06              
     3) McGuire, Aija 05                4) Wright, Lauryn 06              
  5 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:20.73  
     1) Langford, Nylah 05              2) Dennis, Skylar 05              
     3) Scott, Christian 05             4) Overton, Alexandria 05         
  6 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:24.00  
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Wills, Mikayla 06              
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  7 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                         5:24.59  
     1) Baugh, Zamaria 05               2) Donahue, Jada 05               
     3) Emeya, Ajoni 05                 4) Ward, Kadia 05                 
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:37.02  
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
 
Long Jump 7-8 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Dacula, GA               3.75mN  1.3  12-03.75 
  2 Goodwin, Savannah         05 Wake Forest, NC          3.57m   0.1  11-08.50 
  3 Heard, Alyssa             05 Vienna, VA               3.55m   1.1  11-07.75 
  4 Johnson, Anaya            05 Pine Bluff, AR           3.43m   0.8  11-03.00 
  5 Willis, Camryn            05 Phoenix, AZ              3.42m   0.4  11-02.75 
  6 Randle, Kori              06 Raleigh, NC              3.39m   1.0  11-01.50 
  7 McClough, Lelia           05 Ladson, SC               3.36m   0.8  11-00.25 
  8 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee, IL            J3.36m   1.8  11-00.25 
  9 Lewis, Esther             05 Raleigh, NC              3.30m   0.3  10-10.00 
 10 McDonald, Amber           06 Spring Valley, NY        3.29m   0.9  10-09.50 
 11 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC           3.17m  -0.6  10-05.00 
 12 McRae, Mya                05 Holly Springs, GA        3.16m   0.7  10-04.50 
 13 Key, Kaiya                05 Overland Park, KS        3.15m   0.5  10-04.00 
 14 Lewis, Alexia             05 Port Arthur, TX          3.13m  -0.1  10-03.25 
 15 Shaheed, Amirah           06 San Diego, CA            3.11m   0.3  10-02.50 
 16 Heselton, Bailey          06 Villa Park, IL           3.02m   1.0   9-11.00 
 17 Phillips-Mashack, Malika  05 15-Ie Stalli             2.96m   0.6   9-08.50 
 18 Gayle, Mataya             05 Woodstock, GA            2.95m   0.8   9-08.25 
 19 Whetstone, Layla          05 Montgomery, AL           2.90m   0.8   9-06.25 
 19 O'Brien, Norah            05 Palatine, IL             2.90m   0.7   9-06.25 
 21 Tucker, Breyanna          05 Pennsauken, NJ           2.89m   0.3   9-05.75 
 21 Anthony, McKenna          05 Clinton, MD              2.89m   0.4   9-05.75 
 21 Rogers, Madison           05 St Louis, MO             2.89m   1.3   9-05.75 
 24 Futey, Leah               05 Albuquerque, NM          2.88m   0.3   9-05.50 
 24 Ezell, Journey            05 Washington, DC           2.88m   0.8   9-05.50 
 26 Chan, Bethany             05 Santa Clara, CA          2.85m   1.5   9-04.25 
 26 Perry, Paige              05 Kirklin, IN              2.85m  -0.9   9-04.25 
 26 Stampley, Janecia         05 Clinton, LA              2.85m   0.4   9-04.25 
 29 Turner, Sydney            05 Chesterfield, VA         2.82m   0.5   9-03.00 
 30 Sagi, Aditi               06 Santa Clara, CA          2.79m   0.1   9-02.00 
 31 Reed, Kiara               05 Gilbert, AZ              2.78m   0.2   9-01.50 
 32 Jamerson, Mia             05 Hawthorne, CA            2.77m   0.6   9-01.25 
 33 Gearlds, Sydney           05 Pearland, TX             2.69m   1.3   8-10.00 
 34 Riley, Cailyn             05 Texas City, TX           2.66m   0.9   8-08.75 
 34 Klein, Taci               05 09-Shocker T             2.66m   0.9   8-08.75 
 36 Moore, Makayla            05 St Louis, MO             2.65m  -0.1   8-08.50 
 37 Love, Eva                 05 Albuquerque, NM          2.61m   0.7   8-06.75 
 38 McQuietor, Mallory        05 Keller, TX               2.60m   0.9   8-06.50 
 39 Pallotta, Paige           05 Belle Vernon, PA         2.57m   1.2   8-05.25 
 40 Holman, Marissa           06 Bowling Green, OH        2.55m   0.7   8-04.50 
 41 Lewis, Reianne            05 New Orleans, LA          2.50m   0.6   8-02.50 
 41 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Springs, C      2.50m   1.9   8-02.50 
 43 Phillips, Kayden          05 Clayton, OH              2.49m   0.4   8-02.00 
 44 Butler, Zy'Eria           06 North Las Vegas, NV      2.48m   0.3   8-01.75 
 45 Kunes, Annah              06 North Versailles, P      2.37m   0.2   7-09.50 
 46 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe, NY               2.36m   0.7   7-09.00 
 47 James, Abethany           05 Huntsville, AL           2.05m   0.3   6-08.75 
 -- Little, Morgan            05 Wahiawa, HI               FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Morgan          05 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           05 Los Angeles, CA          6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.03m  6.94m  6.87m  6.11m  6.19m  6.84m
  2 Reese, Karis              05 Sanford, FL              6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.77m  5.14m  4.98m  5.91m  4.94m  6.27m
  3 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Yonkers, NY              6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.29m  5.85m  5.92m  6.19m  6.00m  6.13m
  4 Williams, Taiylor         05 Phenix City, AL          5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.49m  5.52m  5.57m  5.97m  5.06m  5.06m
  5 Jackson, Jaydan           05 Zachary, LA              5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.30m  5.67m  5.92m  5.48m  5.03m  5.82m
  6 Williams, Ahyanna         05 Omaha, NE                5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.11m  5.83m  5.15m  5.27m  5.02m  5.63m
  7 Arnold, Ginger            05 Mt Pleasant, SC          5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.43m  4.96m  5.29m  5.56m  5.01m  5.33m
  8 Atkins, Kennedy           05 Annapolis, MD            5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.61m  4.82m  5.33m  4.00m  5.02m  4.44m
  9 Walsh, Camryn             05 Landover, MD             5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.27m         
 10 Negrete, Prizila          05 Yonkers, NY              5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.07m  5.03m         
 11 Fifita, Kalolaine         05 West Valley, UT          4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.56m  4.28m  4.95m         
 12 Gayle, Mataya             05 Woodstock, GA            4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.84m  4.42m  4.93m         
 13 RobertsonDutrieuille, Na  05 Swissvale, PA            4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.53m  4.56m         
 14 Moraga, Olivia            05 Asheville, NC            4.54m   14-10.75 
      3.62m  4.54m  4.33m         
 15 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Irvington, NJ            4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  3.79m  4.45m         
 16 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.40m  4.11m  4.44m         
 17 Driver, Victoria          05 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.19m  3.98m  4.34m         
 18 Sprull, Alexandria        06 East Saint Louis, I      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.05m  4.16m  4.33m         
 19 Platt, Paige              05 Phoenix, AZ              4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.78m  3.69m  4.28m         
 20 Quiett, Veronica          05 Durham, NC               4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.02m  4.23m  4.03m         
 21 Calhoun, Sariya           05 Mesquite, TX             4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  4.22m  3.98m         
 22 Cook, Carrington          05 Missouri City, TX        4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  3.46m  3.63m         
 23 Reed, Kiara               05 Gilbert, AZ              4.19m   13-09.00 
      3.67m  4.05m  4.19m         
 24 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Norristown, PA           4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.70m  4.17m  3.14m         
 25 Perkins, Corynn           05 Greensboro, NC           4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.83m  4.05m  4.10m         
 26 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 Lacey, WA                4.08m   13-04.75 
      3.87m  3.91m  4.08m         
 27 Ricciardi, Sienna         05 Winston-salem, NC        4.06m   13-04.00 
      3.83m  3.86m  4.06m         
 28 Reviere, J'Yniah          05 Chattanooga, TN          3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  3.98m  2.90m           
 29 Riley, Kaena              05 Woodbridge, VA           3.85m   12-07.75 
      2.82m  3.75m  3.85m         
 30 Braziel, Neriah           06 Fort Worth, TX           3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.56m  3.50m         
 31 Harris, Tabitha           05 Knightdale, NC          J3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.35m  3.46m  3.68m           
 32 Williams, Bryia           05 Pearland, TX             3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  3.19m  3.26m         
 33 Roberts, Aliya            05 Dayton, OH               3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.51m  3.55m  3.20m         
 34 Watson, Brianna           05 Fort Worth, TX           3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  2.91m  3.17m         
 35 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached               2.46m    8-01.00 
      FOUL  1.89m  2.46m         
 36 Cardenas, Katerina        06 Riverton, WY             2.25m    7-04.75 
      2.02m  2.11m  2.25m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           05 Los Angeles, CA         21.11mN     69-03 
      20.46m  20.67m  19.64m  21.11m  20.31m  FOUL
  2 Arnold, Ginger            05 Mt Pleasant, SC         18.33m      60-02 
      18.02m  18.33m  18.19m  17.45m  14.59m  16.48m
  3 Hampton, Jasmine          05 Acworth, GA             18.29m      60-00 
      15.16m  13.62m  18.29m  15.05m  16.39m  16.46m
  4 Lewis, Esther             05 Raleigh, NC             17.68m      58-00 
      12.26m  16.09m  15.18m  16.62m  17.68m  14.37m
  5 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC              16.33m      53-07 
      16.33m  14.57m  11.49m  13.26m  13.14m  12.05m
  6 Joyce, Sophia             05 02-New Jerse            15.19m      49-10 
      14.37m  14.82m  15.19m  13.85m  11.05m  11.96m
  7 Williams, Taiylor         05 Phenix City, AL         14.82m      48-07 
      13.89m  14.82m  14.56m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
  8 Bryant, Zahra             05 Philadelphia, PA        14.06m      46-01 
      13.07m  14.06m  12.43m  11.30m  13.37m  8.75m
  9 Koehler, Kyleigh          06 Lacey, WA               13.50m      44-03 
      12.15m  12.77m  13.50m            
 10 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Yonkers, NY             13.03m      42-09 
      12.27m  13.03m  9.09m            
 11 Sheaffer, Justice         05 Lewistown, PA           12.81m      42-00 
      12.81m  10.28m  10.00m            
 12 Platt, Paige              05 Phoenix, AZ             12.57m      41-03 
      FOUL  11.53m  12.57m            
 13 Stampley, Janecia         05 Clinton, LA             12.55m      41-02 
      12.55m  9.39m  11.24m            
 14 Riley, Cailyn             05 Texas City, TX          12.15m      39-10 
      11.82m  12.15m  11.43m            
 15 Young, Jamie              05 Petersburg, VA          12.09m      39-08 
      10.96m  12.09m  11.59m            
 16 Warr, Josie               05 Elk Ridge, UT           11.67m      38-03 
      11.08m  10.99m  11.67m            
 17 Reed, Kiara               05 Gilbert, AZ             11.20m      36-09 
      8.55m  11.20m  9.22m            
 18 Davis, Kamryn             05 Florence, SC            10.79m      35-05 
      8.06m  10.79m  10.58m            
 19 Jackson, Kennedy          05 Monroe, LA              10.71m      35-02 
      6.11m  10.71m  9.08m            
 20 Roberts, Aliya            05 Dayton, OH              10.70m      35-01 
      9.91m  10.70m  10.58m            
 21 Moraga, Olivia            05 Asheville, NC           10.64m      34-11 
      10.64m  10.14m  9.60m            
 22 Calhoun, Sariya           05 Mesquite, TX            10.49m      34-05 
      9.66m  10.00m  10.49m            
 23 Harris, Tabitha           05 Knightdale, NC          10.20m      33-05 
      FOUL  8.36m  10.20m            
 24 Page, Tierrah             05 Menlo Park, CA           9.82m      32-03 
      8.26m  9.82m  8.57m            
 24 Negrete, Prizila          05 Yonkers, NY              9.82m      32-03 
      9.31m  8.09m  9.82m            
 26 Washington, Ken'Lysia     05 Zachary, LA              9.31m      30-06 
      9.31m  9.00m  9.08m            
 27 Reviere, J'Yniah          05 Chattanooga, TN          9.16m      30-01 
      7.13m  8.70m  9.16m            
 28 Schwartz, Aleah           06 Olney, MD                9.11m      29-11 
      6.40m  9.11m  9.09m            
 29 McConnell, McKenna        05 Unattached               8.99m      29-06 
      7.54m  7.01m  8.99m            
 30 Braziel, Neriah           06 Fort Worth, TX           8.97m      29-05 
      7.43m  8.50m  8.97m            
 31 Barrett, Madison          06 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.70m      28-06 
      8.70m  7.36m  8.01m            
 32 Banner, Morgan            05 Florence, SC             8.38m      27-06 
      7.72m  7.78m  8.38m            
 33 Hall, Da'Nylah            05 St Louis, MO             7.90m      25-11 
      7.90m  5.91m  5.67m            
 34 Gregory, Victoria         05 Kernersville, NC         7.39m      24-03 
      6.67m  7.39m  7.12m            
 35 Nichols, DeAnna           05 Clinton, MD              7.38m      24-02 
      6.53m  7.38m  6.03m            
 36 Sprull, Alexandria        06 East Saint Louis, I      6.93m      22-09 
      5.53m  6.12m  6.93m            
 37 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town, ME             6.56m      21-06 
      5.53m  6.32m  6.56m            
 38 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached               5.35m      17-07 
      5.10m  4.76m  5.35m            
 39 Cardenas, Katerina        06 Riverton, WY             4.11m      13-06 
      3.30m  4.11m  3.12m            
 40 Ferrell, Deja'            06 Ft Wth, TX               3.73m      12-03 
      3.73m  3.50m  2.64m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           13.18Q -0.9  1 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              13.48Q -1.8  2 
  3 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        13.61Q -1.2  3 
  4 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            13.76Q -1.0  4 
  5 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              13.82Q -1.2  7 
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            13.92Q -1.4  6 
  7 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 Humble, TX               14.08Q +0.0  5 
  8 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              14.15Q  0.3  8 
  9 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        13.62Q -1.2  3 
 10 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               13.94Q -1.0  4 
 11 Perrow, Victoria          03 Bowie, MD                14.07Q -1.4  6 
 12 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              14.19Q -0.9  1 
 13 Morgan, Madison           03 Midlothian, TX           14.21Q -1.8  2 
 14 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              14.26Q -1.2  7 
 15 Williams, Dontaija        03 Summerville, SC          14.38Q +0.0  5 
 16 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             14.53Q  0.3  8 
 17 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               14.23q -0.9  1 
 18 Robinson, Breasiah        04 Greenville, SC           14.24q -0.9  1 
 19 Wallace, Maeghan          03 Graham, NC               14.26q -1.0  4 
 20 Maxey, Daja               03 Houston, TX              14.29q -0.9  1 
 21 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              14.31q -1.4  6 
 22 Rush, Maya                03 Covina, CA               14.35q -1.2  3 
 23 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 Modesto, CA              14.39q -1.2  7 
 24 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         14.40q -1.2  3 
 25 Pogue, Kiya               03 Litchfield Park, AZ      14.41  -1.8  2 
 26 Atkinson, Asjah           03 15-Bay Citie             14.42  +0.0  5 
 27 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC        14.45  -1.8  2 
 28 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Chicago, IL              14.46  -1.2  7 
 28 Gatson, Cyntericka        03 Shreveport, LA           14.46  -1.8  2 
 30 Collins, Shantel          03 Pittsburgh, PA           14.47  +0.0  5 
 31 Colbert, Alyssa           03 Gilbert, AZ              14.48  -1.2  3 
 32 Reeves, Azjah             04 Oklahoma City, OK        14.55  +0.0  5 
 33 Jones, Kassidy            04 Willow Spring, NC        14.57   0.3  8 
 34 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA            14.62  -1.0  4 
 35 Fifita, Makelesi          03 West Valley, UT          14.65  -1.8  2 
 36 Andrews, Maylea           03 Dallas, TX               14.68  -1.4  6 
 37 Conley, Kyline            03 Portland, OR             14.69  -0.9  1 
 38 Wynter, Halie             03 Midlothian, VA           14.71   0.3  8 
 39 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 Evansville, IN           14.77  +0.0  5 
 40 White, Kamryn             03 Ridgeville, SC           14.80  -1.0  4 
 41 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne, IN           14.85  -1.2  7 
 42 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New Albany, OH           14.86  -0.9  1 
 43 Washington, Navi          04 Lees Summi, MO           14.98   0.3  8 
 44 Scott, Tasya              03 Monroeville, PA          15.04  -1.4  6 
 45 White, Morgan             03 Pine Bluff, AR           15.08  -1.4  6 
 46 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton, WA            15.22   0.3  8 
 47 Gates, Sanae              04 Kent, WA                 15.28  -1.8  2 
 48 Pope, Jade                03 Pennsauken, NJ           15.31  -1.4  6 
 49 Barnett, Semaj            03 Oaks, PA                 15.53  +0.0  5 
 50 Reese, Jayla              03 Gahanna, OH              15.71  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           13.37Q -1.1  2 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              13.72Q -2.4  3 
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        13.73Q -1.9  1 
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        13.77Q -1.9  1 
  5 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              13.93Q -2.4  3 
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            14.03Q -1.1  2 
  7 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            13.88q -1.9  1 
  8 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              14.00q -2.4  3 
  9 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 Humble, TX               14.09  -1.1  2 
 10 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               14.10  -1.9  1 
 11 Wallace, Maeghan          03 Graham, NC               14.23  -1.1  2 
 12 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               14.30  -2.4  3 
 13 Morgan, Madison           03 Midlothian, TX           14.32  -1.1  2  14.316
 14 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              14.32  -1.9  1  14.318
 15 Rush, Maya                03 Covina, CA               14.33  -1.9  1 
 16 Perrow, Victoria          03 Bowie, MD                14.38  -2.4  3 
 17 Williams, Dontaija        03 Summerville, SC          14.45  -1.9  1 
 18 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              14.47  -1.1  2 
 19 Robinson, Breasiah        04 Greenville, SC           14.50  -1.1  2 
 20 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         14.51  -1.1  2 
 21 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              14.66  -2.4  3 
 22 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             14.85  -1.9  1 
 23 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 Modesto, CA              14.98  -2.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           13.31  -2.0 
  2 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              13.46  -2.0 
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        13.51  -2.0 
  4 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            13.75  -2.0 
  5 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        13.78  -2.0 
  6 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            13.81  -2.0 
  7 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              13.87  -2.0 
  8 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              14.03  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX               27.08Q  1.7  8 
  2 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           27.26Q  2.3  5 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            27.72Q  1.6  4 
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        27.84Q  2.2  2 
  5 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              28.05Q  0.8  3 
  6 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         28.28Q  0.9  7 
  7 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA              28.41Q  2.0  1 
  8 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX              29.03Q  1.8  6 
  9 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               28.11Q  2.3  5 
 10 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              28.33Q  0.8  3 
 11 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              28.51Q  2.0  1 
 12 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            28.57Q  1.6  4 
 13 Egberi, Efemena           03 Loganville, GA           28.61Q  2.2  2 
 14 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA            28.73Q  1.7  8 
 15 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        28.93Q  0.9  7 
 16 Maxey, Daja               03 Houston, TX              29.15Q  1.8  6 
 17 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD           28.15q  2.3  5 
 18 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC        28.44q  0.8  3 
 19 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               28.56q  2.0  1 
 20 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              28.66q  2.3  5 
 21 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA              28.85q  1.6  4 
 22 Terza, Kali               03 Woodstock, GA            28.87q  2.0  1 
 23 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              28.98q  1.7  8 
 24 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              28.99q  1.6  4 
 25 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC           29.11   2.2  2 
 26 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Chicago, IL              29.16   2.2  2 
 27 Jones, Kassidy            04 Willow Spring, NC        29.22   1.8  6  29.212
 28 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY             29.22   0.9  7  29.215
 29 Rush, Maya                03 Covina, CA               29.30   0.8  3 
 30 Reeves, Azjah             04 Oklahoma City, OK        29.38   1.8  6 
 31 Kirk, Trinity             03 Desoto, TX               29.55   0.9  7 
 32 Wick, Makena              03 Bellevue, WA             29.64   2.3  5 
 33 Gatson, Cyntericka        03 Shreveport, LA           29.66   1.7  8 
 34 Henderson, Trinity        04 Phoenix, AZ              29.97   1.6  4 
 35 Perrow, Victoria          03 Bowie, MD                29.99   2.0  1 
 36 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna    03 Highland, CA             30.08   2.2  2 
 37 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL       30.16   1.7  8  30.151
 38 White, Amelia             03 Fort Wayne, IN           30.16   2.0  1  30.156
 39 Leith, Juliana            04 Washington, DC           30.32   1.8  6 
 40 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI        30.33   1.6  4 
 41 Davis, Zeyonna            03 Cherry Hill, NJ          30.35   2.0  1 
 42 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton, WA            30.37   2.3  5 
 43 Conley, Kyline            03 Portland, OR             30.42   2.3  5 
 44 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne, IN           30.51   2.2  2 
 45 Woods, Alexandria         04 Louisville, KY           30.52   2.0  1 
 46 Pogue, Kiya               03 Litchfield Park, AZ      30.55   1.7  8 
 47 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Pittsburgh, PA           30.58   0.8  3 
 48 Fifita, Makelesi          03 West Valley, UT          30.61   0.8  3 
 49 Lawson, Charis            03 Lino Lakes, MN           30.72   0.9  7 
 50 Shepherd, Ryan            03 Merchantville, NJ        30.84   1.8  6 
 51 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New Albany, OH           31.00   0.9  7 
 52 Little, Shaakira          04 Louisville, KY           31.21   0.8  3 
 53 Washington, Navi          04 Lees Summi, MO           31.37   0.9  7 
 54 Scott, Tasya              03 Monroeville, PA          31.45   1.8  6 
 55 Warner, Briyahn           03 Des Moines, IA           31.61   1.8  6 
 56 White, Morgan             03 Pine Bluff, AR           31.71   1.6  4 
 57 Venerable, Akirah         03 Lees Summit, MO          32.09   1.6  4 
 58 Trent, M'Kya              04 New Albany, OH           35.85   2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           27.00Q -0.2  1 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX               27.01Q -0.3  3 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            27.22Q  0.7  2 
  4 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        27.70Q  0.7  2 
  5 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            28.08Q -0.3  3 
  6 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              28.27Q -0.2  1  28.262
  7 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         28.25q -0.3  3 
  8 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA              28.26q -0.3  3 
  9 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC        28.27  -0.3  3  28.268
 10 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD           28.28  -0.2  1 
 11 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL              28.36  -0.2  1  28.359
 12 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Mitchellville, MD        28.36   0.7  2  28.360
 13 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC               28.39   0.7  2 
 14 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              28.45   0.7  2 
 15 Terza, Kali               03 Woodstock, GA            28.70   0.7  2 
 16 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX              28.72  -0.2  1 
 17 Egberi, Efemena           03 Loganville, GA           28.77  -0.3  3 
 18 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA              28.85   0.7  2 
 19 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              28.89  -0.3  3 
 20 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL               28.90  -0.3  3 
 21 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA            29.13  -0.2  1 
 22 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA              29.28  -0.2  1 
 23 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY              29.44  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Karrington       03 Shreveport, LA           27.25  -1.1 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX               27.39  -1.1 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC            27.52  -1.1 
  4 Sanders, Kennedi          03 Madison, MS              27.59  -1.1 
  5 Phillips, Asia            03 Winston-salem, NC        27.98  -1.1 
  6 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            28.59  -1.1 
  7 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA              28.94  -1.1 
  8 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indianapolis, IN         29.21  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA            1:04.38Q  5 
  2 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:04.49Q  8 
  3 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               1:04.86Q  3 
  4 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          1:04.92Q  1 
  5 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX             1:05.01Q  9 
  6 Lee, Kamiya               03 Austell, GA            1:05.48Q  7 
  7 Halley, Alaysia           03 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.04Q  4 
  8 Foss, Noelle              03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.20Q  6 
  9 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX            1:07.44Q  2 
 10 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         1:05.99Q  7 
 11 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA            1:06.24Q  4 
 12 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI      1:06.97Q  5 
 13 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.07Q  3 
 14 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.13Q  1 
 15 Dickerson, Janae          03 Washington, DC         1:07.16Q  8 
 16 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 Las Vegas, NV          1:07.21Q  6 
 17 Wick, Makena              03 Bellevue, WA           1:07.36Q  9 
 18 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:07.62Q  2 
 19 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA          1:07.20q  4 
 20 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC      1:07.61q  3 
 21 Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC           1:07.73q  2 
 22 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL     1:07.74q  9 
 23 Hampton, Maryah           03 Houston, TX            1:07.84q  7 
 24 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 N. Miami Beach, FL     1:07.86q  4 
 25 Jamison, Jayla            03 Gaston, SC             1:07.90   3 
 26 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     1:08.08   1 
 27 Lacefield, Ryan           03 Carson, CA             1:08.33   6 
 28 Beckett, Imani            03 Los Angeles, CA        1:08.34   9 
 29 Nichols, Taylor           04 Bremerton, WA          1:09.00   8  1:08.991
 30 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC         1:09.00   9  1:08.994
 31 Woods, Alexandria         04 Louisville, KY         1:09.17   7 
 32 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ               1:09.26   7 
 33 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            1:09.33   5 
 34 Warner, Briyahn           03 Des Moines, IA         1:09.51   1 
 35 Latu, Malia               03 East Palo Alto, CA     1:09.90   2 
 36 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL         1:10.05   1 
 37 Shannon, Jalia            04 Elk Grove, CA          1:10.13   7 
 38 Blackwell, Elizabeth      04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:10.56   3 
 39 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ               1:10.84   8  1:10.834
 39 Mcgee, Janiya             03 Buffalo, NY            1:10.84   3  1:10.834
 41 Trent, M'Kaia             04 New Albany, OH         1:10.93   4 
 42 White, Brooke             03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:11.21   4 
 43 Irwin, Stacey             03 Mahomet, IL            1:11.25   6 
 44 Outlaw, Tia               04 Raleigh, NC            1:11.38   8 
 45 Sanogo, Aichata           04 Forest Hills, NY       1:11.88   1 
 46 Ortiz, Selema             03 Tolleson, AZ           1:12.62   5 
 47 Venerable, Akirah         03 Lees Summit, MO        1:12.64   6 
 48 Hanna, Halle              03 Mill Valley, CA        1:12.68   8 
 49 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne, IN         1:12.98   4 
 50 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 Phoenix, AZ            1:13.17   1 
 51 Pinnix, Miniya            04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:13.41   9 
 52 Gray, Amari               03 Hartford, CT           1:13.66   6 
 53 Law, Kandace              03 Haughton, LA           1:13.78   3 
 54 Boyd, Arissa              03 Indianapolis, IN       1:13.81   5 
 55 White, Morgan             03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:13.87   2 
 56 Pryor, Katia              03 Indianapolis, IN       1:14.91   2 
 57 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL            1:15.16   8 
 58 Ervin, Emily              03 Overland Park, KS      1:17.08   2 
 59 Holyfield, Faith          04 Pittsburgh, PA         1:17.24   5 
 60 Little, Shaakira          04 Louisville, KY         1:17.64   7 
 61 Collins, Zoe              03 Gahanna, OH            1:18.06   6 
 -- Thymes, Jakenzie          03 Zachary, LA                 DQ   9  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          1:01.30Q  3 
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX             1:02.71Q  1 
  3 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA            1:03.78Q  2 
  4 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               1:03.14Q  3 
  5 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.98Q  1 
  6 Hampton, Maryah           03 Houston, TX            1:05.32Q  2 
  7 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX            1:03.73q  3 
  8 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         1:03.83q  3 
  9 Foss, Noelle              03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:04.11   1 
 10 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI      1:05.37   2 
 11 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        1:05.81   3 
 12 Lee, Kalaya               03 Austell, GA            1:06.00   1 
 13 Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC           1:06.71   2 
 14 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.85   2 
 15 Ortega, Kaylee            03 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.44   1 
 16 Hester, Dae'nitra         03 N. Miami Beach, FL     1:07.66   1 
 17 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL     1:07.70   3 
 18 Parks, Dylan              03 Vacaville, CA          1:08.07   2 
 19 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC      1:08.15   1 
 20 Dickerson, Janae          03 Washington, DC         1:08.70   3 
 21 Halley, Alaysia           03 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.04   2 
 22 Wick, Makena              03 Bellevue, WA           1:09.16   1 
 23 Monroe, Kaelyn            03 Las Vegas, NV          1:09.19   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          1:01.82  
  2 McClennon, Dynasty        03 Humble, TX             1:02.23  
  3 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               1:03.51  
  4 Bryant, Danielle          03 Wexford, PA            1:03.57  
  5 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.62  
  6 Badal, Taejha             03 Tomball, TX            1:04.39  
  7 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         1:06.16  
  8 Hampton, Maryah           03 Houston, TX            1:06.40  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        2:32.53Q  2 
  2 White, Amelia             03 Fort Wayne, IN         2:34.78Q  3 
  3 Wilmington, Courtny       03 Missouri City, TX      2:35.78Q  4 
  4 Browne, Makayla           03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:36.43Q  1 
  5 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            2:41.46Q  5 
  6 Quintero, Natalia         03 Los Angles, CA         2:36.13q  3 
  7 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 Dripping Springs, T    2:36.14q  2 
  8 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     2:36.19q  3 
  9 Morris, Dashana           04 Hampton, GA            2:37.83   2 
 10 Turk, Joya                03 Los Angeles, CA        2:39.22   4 
 11 Elrod, Jalen              03 Katy, TX               2:39.28   1 
 12 Jess, Eva                 03 El Paso, TX            2:39.73   4 
 13 Perez, Haydee             03 El Paso, TX            2:40.57   4 
 14 Wright, Ariana            03 Clinton, MD            2:41.04   3 
 15 Beckett, Imani            03 Los Angeles, CA        2:42.06   3 
 16 Itson, Jaiden             03 Fresno, TX             2:42.21   5 
 17 Swepson, Victoria         03 Durham, NC             2:42.44   3 
 18 Richards, Lauren          03 Harrisburg, NC         2:43.14   4 
 19 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC         2:43.20   1 
 20 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli  03 Modesto, CA            2:43.31   5 
 21 Harrod, Aalayah           03 Landover, MD           2:43.60   1 
 22 Nelson, Catherine         03 Wauwatosa, WI          2:44.15   2 
 23 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah, NJ             2:44.18   3 
 24 Warner, Briyahn           03 Des Moines, IA         2:45.68   5 
 25 Russell, Endiyah          03 Pleasant Grove, AL     2:46.85   1 
 26 Klee, Delaney             03 Carmel, IN             2:46.89   2 
 27 Hines, Drew               04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:46.97   4 
 28 Allsbrook, Tyshana        03 Winston-salem, NC      2:47.33   2 
 29 Jefferson, Ireyana        04 Houston, TX            2:47.41   2 
 30 Pope, Jasmine             03 Pennsauken, NJ         2:47.59   1 
 31 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Forest Hills, NY       2:47.64   5 
 32 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:48.06   4 
 33 Walker, Candace           03 Stone Mountain, GA     2:48.16   1 
 34 Jackson, Kennedy          03 Concord, NC            2:48.46   5 
 35 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Hazel Crest, IL        2:49.73   2 
 36 White, Brooke             03 Pine Bluff, AR         2:50.06   3 
 37 Chen, Nicole              03 Portola Valley, CA     2:50.57   1 
 38 Becker, Jayda             03 Shakopee, MN           2:51.07   2 
 39 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker, CO             2:51.66   1 
 40 Renshaw, Corinne          03 Oak Ridge, NJ          2:52.20   2 
 41 Queen, Shapell            03 Shreveport, LA         2:53.10   1 
 42 Martinez, Faith           04 Maple Valley, WA       2:55.21   3 
 43 Cooper, Alana             03 Syracuse, NY           2:55.97   4 
 44 Selenis, Sloane           04 Seattle, WA            2:57.96   5 
 45 Taylor, Alyssa            03 Chicago, IL            2:59.09   4 
 46 Perry, Krista             03 West Liberty, KY       3:00.39   5 
 47 Poma, Michela             03 Marietta, GA           3:01.05   4 
 48 Little, Shaakira          04 Louisville, KY         3:08.68   3 
 49 Ervin, Emily              03 Overland Park, KS      3:10.18   2 
 50 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga, TN        3:32.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Makayla           03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:31.74  
  2 Quintero, Natalia         03 Los Angles, CA         2:32.95  
  3 White, Amelia             03 Fort Wayne, IN         2:33.04  
  4 Wright, Lucea             04 Los Angeles, CA        2:33.86  
  5 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 Dripping Springs, T    2:35.71  
  6 Wilmington, Courtny       03 Missouri City, TX      2:38.58  
  7 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     2:41.52  
  8 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            2:49.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 Virginia Beach, VA     5:07.34  
  2 Browne, Makayla           03 Moreno Valley, CA      5:11.31  
  3 Kiehnau, Caroline         03 Dripping Springs, T    5:12.81  
  4 Quintero, Natalia         03 Los Angles, CA         5:14.29  
  5 Perez, Haydee             03 El Paso, TX            5:14.90  
  6 Castaneda-Garcia, Aneth   03 Hialeah, FL            5:17.86  
  7 Jess, Eva                 03 El Paso, TX            5:18.30  
  8 Quintero, Daniela         04 Los Angles, CA         5:18.99  
  9 Napier, Camille           03 Fulshear, TX           5:19.64  
 10 Morris, Dashana           04 Hampton, GA            5:24.46  
 11 Carmona, Emily            03 San Rafael, CA         5:25.81  
 12 Jacobs, Melanie           03 Aberdeen, SD           5:27.57  
 13 Swepson, Victoria         03 Durham, NC             5:28.38  
 14 Holden, Sydney            04 Los Angeles, CA        5:28.63  
 15 Meyer, Laurdyn            03 Cedar Rapids, IA       5:29.08  
 16 Gilbert, Alanna           03 N Las Vegas, NV        5:32.08  
 17 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah, NJ             5:32.34  
 18 Richards, Lauren          03 Harrisburg, NC         5:32.48  
 19 Williams, Sanai           04 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:33.61  
 20 Wright, Ariana            03 Clinton, MD            5:34.18  
 21 Martinez, Faith           04 Maple Valley, WA       5:36.54  
 22 Nichols, Tamra            03 Clinton, MD            5:38.15  
 23 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Forest Hills, NY       5:38.64  
 24 Simon, Shani              03 Stone Mountain, GA     5:43.41  
 25 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 El Paso, TX            5:46.41  
 26 Gheorghian, Kayta         03 Frontenac, MO          5:47.25  
 27 Perry, Krista             03 West Liberty, KY       5:47.85  
 28 Scott, Kevriana           03 Houston, TX            5:48.26  
 29 Atkinson, Sophie          03 Katy, TX               5:49.56  
 30 Taylor, Alyssa            03 Chicago, IL            5:50.15  
 31 Bolduc, Camille           03 South Burlington, V    5:50.51  
 32 Selenis, Sloane           04 Seattle, WA            5:50.84  
 33 Schramm, Kayla            04 Goshen, NY             5:51.38  
 34 Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga  03 Sioux Falls, SD        5:53.21  
 35 Butler, Naomi             03 Spokane, WA            5:53.34  
 36 Loeper-Viti, Ruby         03 Asheville, NC          5:53.77  
 37 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Franklin Lakes, NJ     5:53.78  
 38 Strong, Katherine         04 McLean, VA             5:54.61  
 39 Poma, Michela             03 Marietta, GA           5:55.15  
 40 Lambert, Selana           03 High Point, NC         5:58.50  
 41 Granrath, Abigail         04 Clark, NJ              5:59.52  
 42 Schroeder, Carlie         04 North Liberty, IA      6:03.25  
 43 Newell, Brianna           04 Columbus, IN           6:04.82  
 44 Obremski, Makayla         03 Hampstead, NC          6:04.98  
 45 Milum, Laynie             03 Huntington, WV         6:11.95  
 46 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Middletown, DE         6:18.70  
 47 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga, TN        7:11.19  
 48 Turner, Myisha            04 Greenville, MS         7:58.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.01q  2 
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03                
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03            
  2 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.12q  4 
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03          
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03         
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            55.99q  5 
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Flynt, Ajile 03                
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04                
  4 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.21q  5 
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03             
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Pierre, Jada 03                
  5 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.30q  3 
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03               
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03          
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.40q  3 
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03           
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      56.77q  1 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.06q  5 
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
  9 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                57.09   3 
     1) Freeman, Sydney 03              2) Horton, Noelle 03              
     3) Jones, Kassidy 04               4) Outlaw, Tia 04                 
 10 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       57.43   1 
     1) Anderson, Leah 04               2) Brown, Trinity 04              
     3) Foster, Freedom 03              4) Morgan, Madison 03             
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           57.44   4 
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Halley, Alaysia 03             
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Okoh, Destiny 03               
 12 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   57.56   4 
     1) Andrews, Maylea 03              2) Campbell, Laci 04              
     3) Harris, Avayon 03               4) Ross, Zirena 03                
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                    58.03   2 
     1) Wills, Brianna 04               2) Hahn, Francesca 04             
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04              
 14 03-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                   58.51   4 
     1) Dotts, Chloee 04                2) Dotts, Marlee 03               
     3) Hansford, Daia 03               4) Polaris, Nina 03               
 15 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            58.59   4 
     1) Goolsby, Whitni 03              2) Jones, Zahria 03               
     3) Nedwards, Amari 03              4) Robinson, Breasiah 04          
 16 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.63   5 
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03              
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03          
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  59.39   1 
     1) Johnson, Jada 03                2) Martin, Ebony 03               
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
 18 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                                59.65   1 
     1) Everett, Kendyll 03             2) Harden, Tyler 03               
     3) Reaves, Hannah 03               4) Walker, Candace 03             
 19 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  1:00.06   3 
     1) Broughton, Bre'Ashia 04         2) Currie, Amani 04               
     3) Davis, Makayla 04               4) Morant, Jeanne 03              
 20 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'B'                    1:00.21   2 
     1) Ford, Milan 04                  2) Gatson, Jailyn 03              
     3) Lee, London 03                  4) Watson, Alexis 03              
 21 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.36   1 
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03                
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Radford, Tairah 03             
 22 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  1:00.68   2 
     1) Dickerson, Janae 03             2) Johnson, Reniyah 04            
     3) Washington, Amari 03            4) Whitley, India 04              
 23 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         1:00.70   2 
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Maize, Aliya 03                
     3) Simmons, Princess 04            4) Walker, Lamiah 03              
 24 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:00.78   3 
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04            
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04             
 25 13-High Voltage  'B'                                1:00.89   3 
     1) Frazier, Derrick 03             2) Gates, Sanae 04                
     3) Patterson, Avery 03             4) Samuels, Malia 04              
 26 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:01.06   3 
     1) Crosby, Disani 03               2) Galloway, Monay 03             
     3) Griffin, DeMyah 03              4) Phillips, Asia 03              
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'B'                            1:01.29   4 
     1) Shepherd, Ryan 03               2) Craig, Jalaya 03               
     3) Green, Amia 03                  4) Eure, Jeniyah 03               
 28 02-Ispeed TC  'A'                                   1:01.93   1 
     1) Jiles, Jaidyn 04                2) Pinnix, Miniya 04              
     3) Robinson, Amaya 04              4) Scott, Tasya 03                
 29 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          1:02.20   5 
     1) Hines, Drew 04                  2) Shealey, Taylor 03             
     3) Snyder, Madison 03              4) White, Amiya 04                
 30 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          1:02.64   1 
     1) Banks, Arianna 04               2) Dempsey, TyAunna 04            
     3) Howard, Kali 03                 4) Thymes, Jakenzie 03            
 31 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:03.32   1 
     1) Johnson, Chloe 04               2) Obasi, Cortney 03              
     3) Venerable, Akirah 03            4) Washington, Navi 04            
 32 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:15.69   3 
     1) Brown, Starleesha 03            2) Rowe, Tiara 03                 
     3) Williams, Abgail 04             4) Johnson, Annalise 04           
 -- 01-Capital City TC  'A'                                  DQ   2  Failed baton pass
     1) Gilling, Christal 03            2) Gray, Amari 03                 
     3) Jones, Johniece 04              4) Lavinier, Ayanna 03            
 -- 13-High Voltage  'A'                                     DQ   4  Exch before zone 1
     1) Green, Ka'Ella 04               2) Lipsky, Aliyah 04              
     3) Marshall, Alyssa 03             4) Wright-Reed, Talia 04          
 -- 06-Tri-City Striders  'A'                                DQ   2  Exch before zone 1
     1) Akujobi, Chioma 04              2) Davis, D'Mija 04               
     3) Davis, Tania 04                 4) Lee, Bryana 03                 
 -- 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                        DQ   5  Exch before zone 3
     1) Fort, Cidney 04                 2) Harris, Anaya 04               
     3) Jenkins, Da'Jah 03              4) Smith, Jamiyah 04              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       55.25  
     1) Anderson, Jada 03               2) Gatson, Cyntericka 03          
     3) Law, Kandace 03                 4) Stewart, Karrington 03         
  2 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  55.40  
     1) Pittman, Tiffani 03             2) Addo, Rakyia 03                
     3) Thornton, Lillie 03             4) Perrow, Victoria 03            
  3 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             56.37  
     1) Poinsette, Kayla 04             2) White, Kamryn 03               
     3) Williams, Donnaija 03           4) Williams, Dontaija 03          
  4 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            56.41  
     1) Rorie, Haley 03                 2) Flynt, Ajile 03                
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Mumford, Ija 04                
  5 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           56.63  
     1) Badal, Taejha 03                2) Walker, Shanice 03             
     3) Lake, Eliana 03                 4) Galloway, A'Niya 03            
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              56.82  
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Robinson, Aishida 03           
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      57.13  
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  8 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              57.43  
     1) Hooker, Tierra 03               2) Pope, Jade 03                  
     3) Pope, Jasmine 03                4) Davis, Zeyonna 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:29.64q  5 
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04          
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03          
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:32.73q  3 
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03             
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04               
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:33.37q  4 
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03               
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
  4 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:40.40q  2 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:40.74q  2 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03               
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.85q  1 
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03               
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
  7 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.81q  3 
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03                
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04            
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:50.57q  1 
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03             
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03             
  9 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:51.05   4 
     1) Cooper, Alana 03                2) Hall, Kayla 03                 
     3) Hunter, Mique'la 03             4) Mcgee, Janiya 03               
 10 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:52.21   4 
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Smith, Noa 03                  
 11 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'B'                         4:52.54   4 
     1) Brown, Starrlyn 03              2) Okoh, Destiny 03               
     3) Williams, Erin 03               4) Turk, Joya 03                  
 12 01-Awesome Power TC  'A'                            4:52.71   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03               
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04             
 13 14-Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  4:54.18   5 
     1) Dosty, Alea 03                  2) Hahn, Francesca 04             
     3) Oates, Tyanna 03                4) Shannon, Jalia 04              
 14 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:55.13   3 
     1) Boyd, Arissa 03                 2) Colvin, Raven 03               
     3) Elliott, Ramiah 04              4) Pryor, Katia 03                
 15 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:56.39   3 
     1) Mitchell, Tai 03                2) Harrod, Aalayah 03             
     3) Warner, Sophia 03               4) Jones, Natalie 03              
 16 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 4:57.52   2 
     1) Foss, Noelle 03                 2) Moody, Carmen 03               
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Wright, Ariana 03              
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 5:00.10   1 
     1) Caldwell, Chelci 04             2) Gray, Ty'ania 03               
     3) Redden, Crystin 03              4) Swepson, Victoria 03           
 18 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       5:01.35   5 
     1) Christopher, Cynai 03           2) Moore, Jacoria 03              
     3) Taylor, Morgan 03               4) Thompson, Angalene 03          
 19 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   5:04.87   2 
     1) Graham, Morgan 03               2) Key, Teonni 03                 
     3) Michael, Kiana 03               4) Quillet, Skylar 03             
 20 04-Etowah Youth TC  'A'                             5:06.61   2 
     1) Calbert, Makenna 03             2) Calbert, Natalie 03            
     3) Lance, Meg 03                   4) Terza, Kali 03                 
 21 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 5:08.27   5 
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03            
     3) Obrien, Jordan 03               4) Wells, Carly 04                
 22 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:09.55   4 
     1) Hammerstrom, Anika 03           2) Wick, Makena 03                
     3) Martinez, Faith 04              4) Taylor, Danielle 03            
 23 10-Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                       5:12.46   1 
     1) Ortiz, Selema 03                2) Womack, Ja Tavia 03            
     3) Burciago, Madison 03            4) Jones, Kiana 04                
 24 15-Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                        5:14.63   4 
     1) Allen, Saraya 03                2) Evans, Tyana 03                
     3) Jackson, Symphony 04            4) Wilson, Jazmine 04             
 25 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:15.27   3 
     1) Bell, Taylor 03                 2) Dunn, Brielle 03               
     3) Thompson, Leah 03               4) Outlaw, Tia 04                 
 26 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:16.67   3 
     1) Pierce, Jada 03                 2) Coleman, Jansen 03             
     3) Crawford, Jamiyah 04            4) Ford, Demya 03                 
 27 02-Wings Of Moon  'A'                               5:18.96   5 
     1) Ray, Cleo 03                    2) Howard, Grace 04               
     3) Kubinski, Julia 03              4) Proskin, Morgan 04             
 28 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:22.90   2 
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Morrison, Emily 03             
     3) Rorie, Haley 03                 4) Smith, Regan 03                
 29 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            5:24.39   1 
     1) Green, Demetreal 04             2) Mancilla, Jasmine 04           
     3) Segobiano, Katrina 03           4) Walls-Portillo, Lauren 04      
 30 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         5:29.10   1 
     1) Green, Markia 04                2) Walker, Lamiah 03              
     3) Reviere, Aaliyah 03             4) Simmons, Princess 04           
 31 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:29.67   5 
     1) Henderson, Trinity 04           2) Johnson, Jhaidah 04            
     3) Davis, Courtney 04              4) Kennedy, Taniah 04             
 32 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               5:34.66   5 
     1) Coleman, Amaya 04               2) Minga-Perry, Madison 04        
     3) Galloway, Monay 03              4) Griffin, DeMyah 03             
 33 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:42.32   4 
     1) Cotton, Danielle 03             2) Little, Samoria 03             
     3) Mays, Kali 04                   4) Ward, Demetria 03              
 34 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                               5:47.26   1 
     1) Aderemi, Sandra 04              2) Barrett, Emily 03              
     3) Carranza, Veronica 03           4) Mitchell, Deja 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:17.32J 
     1) Elrod, Jalen 03                 2) Jefferson, Ireyana 04          
     3) Maxey, Daja 03                  4) McClennon, Dynasty 03          
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:27.73  
     1) Beckett, Imani 03               2) Halley, Alaysia 03             
     3) Holden, Sydney 04               4) Wright, Lucea 04               
  3 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:34.93  
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 03              2) Bodden, Dolores 04             
     3) Bryson, Maya 03                 4) Lacefield, Ryan 03             
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:35.13  
     1) Allen, Natalie 03               2) Itson, Jaiden 03               
     3) Poullard, Kennedi 04            4) Wilmington, Courtny 03         
  5 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:39.04  
     1) Davis, Zeyonna 03               2) Hooker, Tierra 03              
     3) Pope, Jade 03                   4) Pope, Jasmine 03               
  6 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:42.46  
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03               
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:46.00  
     1) Bush, Daria 04                  2) Curette, Sydnee 03             
     3) Hampton, Maryah 03              4) Johnson, Kaylan 03             
  8 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:48.31  
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 04              2) Moore, Imani 03                
     3) Morris, Dashana 04              4) Williams, Nevaeh 04            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA         J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 Yonkers, NY             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Arent, Morgan             03 Mt Pleasant, SC          1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE               J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 Township Of Washing     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Perry, Sanaa              04 Bowie, MD                1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Key, Teonni               03 Cary, NC                 1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR               J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA              J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cherry, Nyla              04 Randallstown, MD        J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Watson, Makayla           04 Fort Worth, TX           1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Lee, London               03 Compton, CA             J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV      J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Reaves, Amari             03 Graham, NC              J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK              J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lewis, Keante             03 Reisterstown, MD         1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Berry, Yah-Zehira         03 Greensboro, NC           1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD           J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Staples, Bianca           04 Bronx, NY               J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Brewer, Corinn            04 Belle Vernon, PA        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 Sines, Kayla              04 Franklin, TN            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Willis, Kaiya             03 Phoenix, AZ             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Stewart, Skylie           03 Austin, TX               1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 28 Heinold, Sophie           03 Mt Pleasant, SC         J1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Micaela          03 Pearland, TX                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- McGhee, Aleena            03 Madison, AL                 NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hindman, Madison          03 Florence, SC                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Quillet, Skylar           03 Garner, NC                  NH            
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nwokeji, Adaora           03 Humble, TX               4.20m   1.2  13-09.50 
  2 Lemus, Cassandra          03 Seattle, WA              4.15m   2.4  13-07.50 
  3 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC        4.13m  -0.9  13-06.75 
  4 Quillet, Skylar           03 Garner, NC               4.11m  -1.1  13-06.00 
  5 Dumas, Shayla             03 Buena Park, CA           4.05m   1.8  13-03.50 
  6 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           4.02m  -0.7  13-02.25 
  7 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah   03 Mobile, AL              J4.02m  -1.2  13-02.25 
  8 Brooks, Jazmin            03 San Diego, CA            3.96m   1.0  13-00.00 
  9 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Carteret, NJ             3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25 
 10 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 Lithonia, GA             3.87m   1.9  12-08.50 
 11 Egberi, Efemena           03 Loganville, GA           3.83m  -0.8  12-06.75 
 12 Shaheed, Aysha            03 San Diego, CA            3.82m   2.4  12-06.50 
 13 Vermillion, Jadyn         03 Myrtle Creek, OR         3.78m   1.2  12-05.00 
 14 Holmes, Laila             03 Groves, TX               3.74m  -0.1  12-03.25 
 15 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           3.73m  -1.0  12-03.00 
 16 Siefert, Kiana            04 Noblesville, IN          3.70m  -1.3  12-01.75 
 17 Sumpter, Sage             03 New York, NY             3.68m  -1.1  12-01.00 
 17 Morrison, Emily           03 Winston- Salem, NC       3.68m   0.9  12-01.00 
 19 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Springs, C      3.67m   0.7  12-00.50 
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            3.64m  -0.2  11-11.50 
 21 Rollins, Kayla            03 Ypsilanti, MI           J3.64m  -1.5  11-11.50 
 22 Bush, Daria               04 Houston, TX              3.60m   1.5  11-09.75 
 23 Shonka, Julia             03 08-Des Moines Ar        J3.60m   1.1  11-09.75 
 24 Martin, Paris             03 Port Arthur, TX          3.59m  -0.9  11-09.50 
 25 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Hazel Crest, IL          3.57m  -0.5  11-08.50 
 26 Colbert, Alyssa           03 Gilbert, AZ              3.56m  -1.0  11-08.25 
 27 Adamy, Devon              03 Clinton, NJ              3.55m   1.7  11-07.75 
 28 Fifita, Makelesi          03 West Valley, UT         J3.55m   1.3  11-07.75 
 29 Dicker, Eugenie           03 Brooklyn, NY             3.54m   1.9  11-07.50 
 30 Cherry, Nyla              04 Randallstown, MD         3.51m  -1.0  11-06.25 
 31 Ervin, Emily              03 Overland Park, KS        3.50m   2.0  11-05.75 
 32 Williams, Erin            03 Los Angeles, CA          3.49m   2.3  11-05.50 
 33 Miller, Madison           03 Fort Washington, MD      3.44m   0.6  11-03.50 
 34 Willis, Morgan            03 Bowie, MD               J3.44m  -2.0  11-03.50 
 35 Heinold, Sophie           03 Mt Pleasant, SC          3.43m  -0.6  11-03.00 
 36 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Painted Post, NY         3.42m   0.3  11-02.75 
 37 Arent, Morgan             03 Mt Pleasant, SC          3.41m  -1.6  11-02.25 
 38 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              3.40m   1.6  11-02.00 
 39 Walker, Lamiah            03 Chattanooga, TN         J3.40m  -1.4  11-02.00 
 40 Rorie, Haley              03 Winston- Salem, NC       3.38m   0.2  11-01.25 
 41 Searcy, Laila             04 East Saint Louis, I      3.32m   0.1  10-10.75 
 42 Reese, Jayla              03 Gahanna, OH              3.31m   2.5  10-10.50 
 43 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield, NJ           J3.31m  -1.2  10-10.50 
 44 Schroeder, Carlie         04 North Liberty, IA        3.28m   0.4  10-09.25 
 44 Milton, Nakiya            03 Bethel, OH               3.28m   1.0  10-09.25 
 46 White, Brooke             03 Pine Bluff, AR           3.24m   0.8  10-07.75 
 47 Schramm, Kayla            04 Goshen, NY              J3.24m   1.7  10-07.75 
 48 Golatt, Grace             03 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.22m  -0.1  10-06.75 
 49 Johnson, Ahmaya           03 Palatine, IL             3.17m   1.6  10-05.00 
 50 Vines, Angelica           04 Vestavia, AL             3.05m   2.3  10-00.25 
 51 Perry, Krista             03 West Liberty, KY         3.04m   1.4   9-11.75 
 52 Bailey, Courtney          03 Silver Spring, MD        3.01m  -0.8   9-10.50 
 53 Hollars, Sydney           03 Bloomington, IN          2.90m   0.5   9-06.25 
 54 Trent, M'Kya              04 New Albany, OH           2.75m   0.9   9-00.25 
 55 Obasi, Cortney            03 Grandview, MO            2.70m  -0.1   8-10.25 
 -- Coleman, Destiny          04 Rockford, IL              FOUL                 
 -- Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stegall, Arianna          03 Richmond, TX             9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Harden, Bonee'            03 North Las Vegas, NV      8.60m   28-02.75 
  3 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Clearwater, FL           8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Deleveaux, Jazmen         03 Miami, FL                8.20m   26-11.00 
  5 Holley, Breonna           03 Kennesaw, GA             7.98m   26-02.25 
  6 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               7.71m   25-03.50 
  7 Holmes, Eva               03 Tallahassee, FL          7.68m   25-02.50 
  8 Johnson, Tyanna           03 Phoenix, AZ              7.60m   24-11.25 
  9 Franklin, Trinity         04 Capitol Heights, MD      7.44m   24-05.00 
 10 Poole, Desire             03 Fairview Heights, I      7.43m   24-04.50 
 11 Daniel, Kimora            04 Monroe, LA               7.42m   24-04.25 
 12 Gose, Bree                03 Huron, SD               J7.42m   24-04.25 
 13 Kujala, Mara              03 Leavittsburg, OH         7.35m   24-01.50 
 14 Hart, Kayla               03 Toney, AL                7.06m   23-02.00 
 15 Glenn, Sterling           04 Rio Rancho, NM           7.00m   22-11.75 
 16 Hall, Kenya               04 Gastonia, NC             6.94m   22-09.25 
 17 Asbury, Kalyn             03 Washington, DC           6.85m   22-05.75 
 18 Salley, Taya              03 Los Angeles, CA          6.84m   22-05.25 
 19 Toussaint, Aolani         03 Tallahassee, FL          6.82m   22-04.50 
 20 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               6.71m   22-00.25 
 21 Sohn, Alyssa              03 Raleigh, NC              6.69m   21-11.50 
 22 McCray, Amari             03 Richmond, VA             6.57m   21-06.75 
 23 Doumbouya, Simone         03 Burtonsville, MD         6.49m   21-03.50 
 24 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 Bastrop, LA              6.46m   21-02.50 
 25 Lampkin, Shire            03 Chula Vista, CA          6.34m   20-09.75 
 26 Hunt, Reghan              04 Houston, TX              6.12m   20-01.00 
 27 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         6.10m   20-00.25 
 28 Betts, Liana              03 Columbus, OH             5.99m   19-08.00 
 29 Brown, McKinley           04 Pearland, TX             5.93m   19-05.50 
 30 Futrell, Diana            03 Ahoskie, NC              5.87m   19-03.25 
 31 Sumpter, Sage             03 New York, NY            J5.87m   19-03.25 
 32 Auzenne, Jala             04 East Palo Alto, CA       5.76m   18-10.75 
 33 Semancik, Abigail         03 North Royalton, OH       5.33m   17-06.00 
 34 Aderemi, Sandra           04 Yonkers, NY              5.08m   16-08.00 
 35 Borum, Gabrielle          03 Fletcher, NC             5.05m   16-07.00 
 36 Mitchell, Deja            03 Yonkers, NY              5.02m   16-05.75 
 37 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers, IN              4.87m   15-11.75 
 38 Watson, Makayla           04 Fort Worth, TX           4.85m   15-11.00 
 39 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              4.79m   15-08.75 
 40 Joseph, Meghan            04 Katy, TX                 4.64m   15-02.75 
 41 Smith, Zaria              04 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.30m   14-01.25 
 42 Charlton, Taylor          03 Oklahoma City, OK        4.23m   13-10.50 
 43 Armstrong, Aiyana         04 Chicago, IL              3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansford, Daia            03 Bowie, MD               27.48m      90-02 
      24.46m  24.36m  26.19m  20.97m  27.48m  22.10m
  2 Poma, Michela             03 Marietta, GA            26.24m      86-01 
      24.35m  22.64m  23.16m  FOUL  25.84m  26.24m
  3 Sohn, Alyssa              03 Raleigh, NC             25.93m      85-01 
      25.11m  24.50m  19.93m  19.14m  21.42m  25.93m
  4 Frazier, Mariah           03 Whitsett, NC            25.04m      82-02 
      23.63m  22.45m  25.04m  21.10m  23.57m  22.05m
  5 Daniel, Kimora            04 Monroe, LA              24.18m      79-04 
      23.96m  18.64m  22.20m  22.92m  24.18m  19.69m
  6 Shedleski, Lauren         03 Kulpmont, PA            22.29m      73-01 
      19.99m  16.61m  22.29m  18.32m  19.19m  19.53m
  7 Eucker, Alianna           03 Township Of Washing     20.83m      68-04 
      20.83m  14.99m  15.19m  13.72m  13.50m  16.43m
  8 Arnold, Georgia           03 Mt Pleasant, SC         20.11m      66-00 
      20.11m  17.75m  FOUL  19.29m  FOUL  18.78m
  9 Lynch, Alyssa             03 Burnham, PA             19.67m      64-06 
      15.77m  19.67m  13.51m            
 10 Holley, Breonna           03 Kennesaw, GA            19.62m      64-04 
      18.06m  19.62m  16.36m            
 11 Howard, Kali              03 Zachary, LA             18.99m      62-04 
      12.00m  15.18m  18.99m            
 12 Spooner, Malea            03 Middlesex, NC           18.96m      62-02 
      FOUL  18.96m  14.31m            
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                18.91m      62-00 
      17.44m  18.91m  17.61m            
 14 Causey, Morgan            03 Montgomery, AL          18.61m      61-01 
      18.61m  16.19m  17.41m            
 15 Hindman, Madison          03 Florence, SC            18.46m      60-07 
      18.11m  18.46m  17.82m            
 16 Garcia, Marissa           04 El Paso, TX             17.84m      58-06 
      15.87m  17.84m  17.61m            
 17 Asbury, Kalyn             03 Washington, DC          17.63m      57-10 
      15.63m  16.70m  17.63m            
 18 Jiles, Jaidyn             04 Pittsburgh, PA          17.45m      57-03 
      11.44m  17.45m  14.42m            
 19 Schroeder, Gabbie         04 North Liberty, IA       17.11m      56-02 
      17.11m  13.96m  13.87m            
 20 Hunt, Reghan              04 Houston, TX             17.05m      55-11 
      14.47m  FOUL  17.05m            
 21 Frazier, Alma             04 Tucker, GA              16.99m      55-09 
      16.99m  11.25m  14.89m            
 22 Hoffmann, Maeva           04 Bellevue, WA            16.79m      55-01 
      13.84m  16.57m  16.79m            
 23 Brown, McKinley           04 Pearland, TX            16.65m      54-07 
      FOUL  9.12m  16.65m            
 24 Franklin, Trinity         04 Capitol Heights, MD     16.64m      54-07 
      14.05m  14.53m  16.64m            
 25 Allison, Sarah            04 Pearland, TX            16.43m      53-11 
      16.01m  16.43m  16.23m            
 26 Glenn, Sterling           04 Rio Rancho, NM         J16.43m      53-11 
      15.79m  16.43m  13.10m            
 27 Williams, Sierra          03 Raleigh, NC             16.31m      53-06 
      12.42m  11.65m  16.31m            
 28 Frisiras, Caroline        03 Tigard, OR              16.02m      52-07 
      15.09m  13.86m  16.02m            
 29 Harden, Bonee'            03 North Las Vegas, NV     15.94m      52-03 
      15.57m  15.94m  12.62m            
 30 Gatson, Jailyn            03 Lakewood, CA            15.77m      51-09 
      13.14m  15.77m  13.44m            
 31 Rowden, Bella             03 Olathe, KS              15.60m      51-02 
      15.60m  11.44m  11.08m            
 32 Young, Leslie             03 Petersburg, VA          15.31m      50-03 
      15.09m  14.51m  15.31m            
 33 Hollands, Kyeese          04 Portland, OR            15.08m      49-06 
      13.25m  15.08m  11.99m            
 34 Clark, Jirah              03 Cincinnati, OH          14.48m      47-06 
      14.48m  13.51m  12.53m            
 35 Poole, Desire             03 Fairview Heights, I     14.10m      46-03 
      14.10m  FOUL  11.37m            
 36 Fletcher, Destiny         03 Raleigh, NC             13.97m      45-10 
      13.97m  11.08m  11.67m            
 37 Large, Breaunna           03 Mt Orab, OH             13.35m      43-09 
      13.35m  12.56m  12.87m            
 38 Lampkin, Shire            03 Chula Vista, CA         13.34m      43-09 
      10.58m  13.34m  10.34m            
 39 Kelley, Kiara             03 Swanzey, NH             12.80m      42-00 
      10.59m  12.80m  12.71m            
 40 Betts, Liana              03 Columbus, OH            12.72m      41-09 
      FOUL  12.72m  11.17m            
 41 Norris, Olivia            04 Fishers, IN             12.69m      41-08 
      10.06m  11.00m  12.69m            
 42 Hart, Kayla               03 Toney, AL               12.27m      40-03 
      12.27m  11.07m  10.83m            
 43 Auzenne, Jala             04 East Palo Alto, CA      10.94m      35-11 
      10.94m  9.84m  8.87m            
 44 Smith, Zaria              04 Brooklyn Park, MN       10.93m      35-10 
      8.88m  10.93m  10.07m            
 45 Dismuke, Alyssa           04 Bastrop, LA             10.52m      34-06 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.52m            
 46 Woody, Isabelle           04 North Liberty, IA        9.88m      32-05 
      9.72m  9.30m  9.88m            
 47 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached               9.42m      30-11 
      9.42m  8.60m  7.23m            
 48 Luna, Ana                 03 Pearland, TX             8.97m      29-05 
      8.97m  FOUL  6.91m            
 49 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers, IN              8.80m      28-10 
      8.80m  7.65m  7.89m            
 50 Charlton, Taylor          03 Oklahoma City, OK        7.51m      24-08 
      7.44m  7.51m  6.52m            
 51 Terlea, Roxana            04 Little Rock, AR          6.21m      20-04 
      6.21m  5.80m  4.56m            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                28.53   0.3  3    590
  2 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              28.59   0.3  3    585
  3 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             30.05   1.7  1    479
  4 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA          30.10   0.3  3    475
  5 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD            30.13   1.5  2    473
  6 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           30.13   0.3  3    473
  7 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               30.30   0.3  3    461
  8 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX             30.50   0.3  3    448
  9 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           30.52   1.5  2    446
 10 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                 30.73   1.7  1    432
 11 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC             31.29   1.5  2    396
 12 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                 31.34   1.7  1    393
 13 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA               31.64   1.7  1    374
 14 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              31.83   0.3  3    362
 15 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA               31.93   0.3  3    356
 16 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              32.49   1.5  2    322
 17 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK               32.77   1.5  2    306
 18 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                33.61   1.5  2    260
 19 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               33.63   1.5  2    259
 20 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         33.72   1.5  2    254
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            34.42   1.7  1    219
 22 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV       36.40   1.7  1    131
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 17 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA           7.31m   23-11.75    355
  2 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC               7.07m   23-02.50    340
  3 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ               7.06m   23-02.00    339
  4 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                6.92m   22-08.50    330
  5 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA               6.31m   20-08.50    291
  6 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX              5.98m   19-07.50    270
  7 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX             5.88m   19-03.50    264
  8 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD            5.85m   19-02.50    262
  8 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA         5.85m   19-02.50    262
 10 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA               5.82m   19-01.25    260
 11 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA          5.54m   18-02.25    242
 12 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD            5.46m   17-11.00    237
 13 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL              5.30m   17-04.75    227
 14 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA              5.11m   16-09.25    215
 15 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK               4.90m   16-01.00    202
 16 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL           4.85m   15-11.00    199
 17 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                 4.73m   15-06.25    191
 18 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                4.62m   15-02.00    185
 19 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV       4.29m   14-01.00    164
 20 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC             4.01m   13-02.00    147
 21 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                 3.81m   12-06.00    134
 22 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY             3.19m   10-05.75     97
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren            03 Omaha, NE                 1329  
  2 Gonzalez, Ariana          03 Chino Hills, CA           1177  
  3 Moore, Mia                03 Alpharetta, GA            1140  
  4 Galloway, A'Niya          03 Houston, TX               1121  
  5 Gray, Ty'ania             03 Durham, NC                1113  
  6 Wagner, Shelby            03 Pearland, TX               978  
  7 Worthy, Jayia             03 Chicago, IL                948  
  8 Thornton, Lillie          03 Oxon Hill, MD              932  
  9 Leake, Camille            03 Canton, GA                 913  
 10 White, Sydney             03 Trussville, AL             867  
 11 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY               842  
 12 Kelly, Timbre             03 Carthage, NC               809  
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 Mesa, AZ                   788  
 14 Hammons, Makayla          03 Edmond, OK                 774  
 15 Baker, Iolani             03 Mesa, AZ                   764  
 16 East, Alexis              04 Salem, OR                  757  
 17 Green, Amia               03 Camden, NJ                 739  
 18 Ford, Milan               04 Compton, CA                717  
 19 Samuels, Malia            04 Burien, WA                 705  
 20 Dutrieuille, Dawntaza     03 Turtle Creek, PA           657  
 21 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD              585  
 22 Wood, Elicia              03 Point Pleasant, WV         517  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield, NJ          9:04.16  
  2 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn, NJ          9:27.87  
  3 Sanchez, Celeste          04 Pharr, TX              9:34.76  
  4 Biggerstaff, Anna-Claire  03 The Woodlands, TX      9:37.94  
  5 Cannady, Zania            03 Norwalk, CA            9:56.60  
  6 Trefts, Izabelle          03 Old Town, ME          10:02.47  
  7 Hernandez, Carolina       04 Pharr, TX             10:02.72  
  8 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe, NY            10:03.85  
  9 Hind, Jia                 04 Leicester, NC         10:26.94  
 10 Gatson, Jailyn            03 Lakewood, CA          10:29.04  
 11 Alexander, Layla          04 Houston, TX           10:29.58  
 12 Metzcar, Brooke           03 Beavercreek, OH       10:31.75  
 13 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe, NY            10:33.18  
 14 Bradley, Elena            04 Durham, NC            11:14.88  
 15 Shupe, Mesha              03 Waldorf, MD           11:54.11  
 16 Harris, Jaeda             03 Charlotte, NC         11:54.95  
 17 Borum, Gabrielle          03 Fletcher, NC          12:48.90  
 18 Smith, Jadyn              03 West Monroe, LA       13:06.68  
 19 Parker, Taniah            04 Brandon, MS           13:40.60  
 -- Moody, Carmen             03 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ   Bent knee
 -- Castro, Loriah            04 Lorton, VA                  DQ  
 -- Crane-Yackley, Chaundace  04 Geneseo, NY                 DQ   Bent knee
 -- Ray, Taelor               04 Severn, MD                  DQ  
 -- Gray, Sabeyah             03 Altadena, CA                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Jones, Armani             03 Las Vegas, NV               DQ   Bent knee
 -- Washington, Mekiyah       04 North Las Vegas, NV         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 Dacula, GA               12.77Q +0.0  5 
  2 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           12.88Q -0.3  7 
  3 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         12.90Q -0.7  2 
  4 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           12.92Q  0.1  4 
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.94Q +0.0  3 
  6 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             12.99Q -0.9  8 
  7 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              13.02Q -1.0  6 
  8 Okoh, Queen               01 Los Angeles, CA          13.16Q -0.9  1 
  9 Scott, Alivia             01 Carnegia, PA             13.05Q  0.1  4 
 10 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton, GA           13.10Q +0.0  3 
 11 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          13.13Q -0.3  7 
 12 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         13.20Q +0.0  5 
 13 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          13.24Q -1.0  6  13.235
 14 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           13.24Q -0.9  8  13.238
 15 Henderson, Lilan          01 Jersey Village, TX       13.36Q -0.7  2 
 16 Gray, Taylor              01 Vicksburg, MS            13.41Q -0.9  1 
 17 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              13.07q  0.1  4 
 18 Johnson, Ajanique         01 Las Vegas, NV            13.21q +0.0  3 
 19 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               13.25q -1.0  6 
 20 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        13.27q -0.9  8 
 21 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      13.30q +0.0  5 
 22 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               13.38q -1.0  6  13.372
 23 Gaddy, Amaya              01 Charlotte, NC            13.38q -0.7  2  13.380
 24 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-salem, NC        13.43q -0.9  1 
 25 Rainey, Taylor            01 Soquel, CA               13.45  +0.0  5 
 26 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Hartford, CT             13.46   0.1  4 
 27 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 Tucson, AZ               13.48  +0.0  5 
 28 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Union, NJ                13.57   0.1  4  13.561
 29 LaVetter, Cyanna          01 Tucson, AZ               13.57  -0.3  7  13.564
 30 Wilson, Aliya             01 Redmond, WA              13.59   0.1  4 
 31 Haston, Raven             01 Pittsburgh, PA           13.64  -0.3  7 
 32 Dunning, Kimbra           01 Chattanooga, TN          13.75  -0.9  8  13.741
 33 Stewart, Sydnee           02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.75  -0.7  2  13.750
 34 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Brooklyn, NY             13.77  +0.0  3  13.770
 34 Vaka, Daviana             01 St George, UT            13.77  -0.9  1  13.770
 36 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           13.79  -0.9  8 
 37 Bartlett, Eileen          01 Rockvile, MD             13.84  -0.9  1 
 38 Stewart, Kayla            01 Washington, DC           13.85  -1.0  6  13.844
 39 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC              13.85  +0.0  3  13.850
 40 Williams, Angelena        01 Matteson, IL             13.97  +0.0  5 
 41 Bennett, Regan            01 Mesquite, TX             14.01  -0.9  8  14.010
 41 Duckett, Camille          01 Seattle, WA              14.01  +0.0  3  14.010
 43 Jones, Kayla              01 Louisville, KY           14.04  -1.0  6  14.034
 44 Flowers, Mallory          01 Mead, WA                 14.04  -0.9  1  14.040
 45 Harrell, Nyla             01 Philadelphia, PA         14.06  -0.7  2 
 46 Burgess, Malerie          01 Broken Arrow, OK         14.10   0.1  4  14.094
 47 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 Phoenix, AZ              14.10  -0.9  8  14.099
 48 Walker, Roniesha          01 West Monroe, LA          14.11  -0.7  2 
 49 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      14.12  +0.0  3 
 50 Herr, Carly               01 Park City, UT            14.31  -1.0  6 
 51 Johnson, Jamila           02 Laurelton, NY            14.35  -0.7  2 
 52 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            14.49  +0.0  3 
 53 Murray, Sydney            01 Franklin, MI             14.69  -0.3  7 
 54 Eddington, Sadie          01 Pocatello, ID            14.71  -0.3  7 
 55 Hightower, Isabelle       02 La Verkin, UT            15.12  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         12.61Q  0.1  2 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 Dacula, GA               12.81Q -1.0  3 
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           12.85Q -0.8  1 
  4 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             12.87Q -1.0  3 
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.95Q -0.8  1  12.942
  6 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           13.09Q  0.1  2 
  7 Okoh, Queen               01 Los Angeles, CA          12.95q -0.8  1  12.946
  8 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              12.99q -1.0  3 
  9 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          13.05  -0.8  1 
 10 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           13.07  -0.8  1  13.066
 11 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          13.07  -1.0  3  13.070
 12 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               13.10  -1.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Ajanique         01 Las Vegas, NV            13.13  -1.0  3 
 14 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              13.15  -0.8  1 
 15 Gaddy, Amaya              01 Charlotte, NC            13.18  -0.8  1 
 16 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        13.19  -0.8  1 
 17 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton, GA           13.20   0.1  2 
 18 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         13.22  -1.0  3 
 19 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-salem, NC        13.33  -1.0  3  13.327
 20 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      13.33   0.1  2  13.328
 21 Scott, Alivia             01 Carnegia, PA             13.35   0.1  2 
 22 Henderson, Lilan          01 Jersey Village, TX       13.36   0.1  2 
 23 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               13.38   0.1  2 
 24 Gray, Taylor              01 Vicksburg, MS            13.48   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         12.67  -2.6 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           01 Dacula, GA               12.68  -2.6 
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           12.73  -2.6 
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.99  -2.6 
  5 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           13.07  -2.6 
  6 Okoh, Queen               01 Los Angeles, CA          13.10  -2.6 
  7 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             13.14  -2.6 
  8 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              13.16  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         25.72Q -0.1  8 
  2 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          25.81Q  0.7  1 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              25.96Q  0.2  4 
  4 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             26.07Q  1.9  5 
  5 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY              26.17Q  2.0  6  26.169
  6 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               26.23Q  1.2  3 
  7 Williams, Darnee          01 Houston, TX              26.24Q  0.7  2 
  8 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          26.36Q  1.6  7 
  9 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Riverdale, GA            26.10Q -0.1  8 
 10 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               26.12Q  0.2  4 
 11 Hampton, Alyssa           01 Warner Robins, GA        26.17Q  0.7  1  26.165
 12 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           26.26Q  0.7  2 
 13 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           26.39Q  1.6  7 
 14 Hunt, Kayla               01 Ellenwood, GA            26.57Q  2.0  6 
 15 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          26.89Q  1.2  3 
 16 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           26.95Q  1.9  5 
 17 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           26.25q -0.1  8 
 18 Leonard, Sierra           01 Gaithersburg, MD         26.37q  0.7  2 
 19 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               26.50q  0.2  4 
 20 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         26.54q  0.2  4 
 21 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD          26.67q  1.6  7 
 22 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        26.83q  0.2  4 
 23 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC               26.92q  1.6  7 
 24 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC           26.97q  2.0  6  26.961
 25 Collins, Destiny          01 Lynwood, CA              26.97   0.7  1  26.965
 26 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 Tucson, AZ               26.98   1.6  7 
 27 Gray, Taylor              01 Vicksburg, MS            27.06   0.7  2 
 28 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC               27.08   1.6  7 
 29 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA               27.12   0.7  1 
 30 Carter, Emerald           01 Houston, TX              27.14  -0.1  8 
 31 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown, PA           27.18   1.2  3 
 32 Scott, Alivia             01 Carnegia, PA             27.20   1.9  5 
 33 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH         27.21  -0.1  8 
 34 Hanna, Kristina           01 Lincoln, CA              27.22   1.9  5 
 35 LaVetter, Cyanna          01 Tucson, AZ               27.29   0.7  2 
 36 Vaka, Laveni              01 St George, UT            27.36  -0.1  8 
 37 Riley, Crisstin           01 Texas City, TX           27.42   2.0  6 
 38 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             27.46   0.2  4 
 39 Sims, Nia                 01 Katy, TX                 27.55   0.2  4 
 40 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Hartford, CT             27.56  -0.1  8 
 41 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      27.61   1.2  3 
 42 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC              27.78   1.9  5 
 43 Nicholson, Nya            02 Pittsburgh, PA           27.82   0.7  1 
 44 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indianapolis, IN         27.91   2.0  6 
 45 Walker, Roniesha          01 West Monroe, LA          28.21   1.9  5 
 46 Jones, Kayla              01 Louisville, KY           28.23   0.7  1  28.222
 47 Burgess, Malerie          01 Broken Arrow, OK         28.23   0.7  1  28.228
 48 Flowers, Mallory          01 Mead, WA                 28.32   0.7  1 
 49 Doran, Caitlin            01 Staten Island, NY        28.48   2.0  6  28.475
 50 Wilson, Aliya             01 Redmond, WA              28.48   1.2  3  28.476
 51 Smith, Kennedy            01 Vernon Hills, IL         28.51   0.7  2 
 52 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            28.85   0.7  2 
 53 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          28.92   1.6  7 
 54 Senaphanh, Linda          01 Minneapolis, MN          29.67   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         25.78Q -0.6  3 
  2 Hampton, Alyssa           01 Warner Robins, GA        25.84Q  0.9  2 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              25.86Q -0.1  1 
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          25.90Q  0.9  2 
  5 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           25.91Q -0.6  3 
  6 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             25.95Q -0.1  1  25.946
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY              25.95q  0.9  2  25.948
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               26.23q -0.6  3 
  9 Williams, Darnee          01 Houston, TX              26.33  -0.6  3 
 10 Lumsden, Kaylah           01 Snellville, GA           26.36   0.9  2 
 11 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               26.39  -0.1  1 
 12 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC          26.40  -0.1  1 
 13 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Riverdale, GA            26.48  -0.1  1 
 14 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC          26.49   0.9  2  26.484
 15 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC               26.49   0.9  2  26.488
 16 Leonard, Sierra           01 Gaithersburg, MD         26.57  -0.6  3 
 17 Hunt, Kayla               01 Ellenwood, GA            26.66   0.9  2  26.652
 18 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indianapolis, IN         26.66   0.9  2  26.660
 19 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD          26.73  -0.1  1 
 20 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO               26.85  -0.6  3 
 21 Igbinoghene, Hope         01 Trussville, AL           26.96  -0.6  3 
 22 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           27.02  -0.1  1 
 23 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC           27.04  -0.6  3 
 24 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH        27.12  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Alyssa           01 Warner Robins, GA        25.73  -1.0 
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indianapolis, IN         25.75  -1.0 
  3 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY             25.86  -1.0 
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              25.94  -1.0 
  5 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY              25.99  -1.0 
  6 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.10  -1.0 
  7 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC           26.21  -1.0 
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               26.31  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD           58.48Q  1 
  2 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA              58.56Q  7 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              59.65Q  5 
  4 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          59.68Q  4 
  5 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI           59.79Q  3 
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 Glenn Heights, TX      1:00.02Q  6 
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY            1:00.38Q  2 
  8 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA            1:00.07Q  3 
  9 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA             1:00.13Q  7  1:00.122
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 Lincoln, CA            1:00.13Q  1  1:00.122
 11 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL              1:00.24Q  4 
 12 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC             1:00.84Q  5 
 13 Collins, Destiny          01 Lynwood, CA            1:00.95Q  2 
 14 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA             1:01.65Q  6 
 15 Alexander, Myley          01 Saint George, UT       1:00.49Q  1 
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT         1:00.66Q  4 
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.32Q  7 
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 Dacula, GA             1:01.89Q  6 
 19 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC             1:02.25Q  5 
 20 Halstead, Makaylah        01 Sugar Land, TX         1:02.38Q  3 
 21 Smith, Kennedy            01 Vernon Hills, IL       1:03.06Q  2 
 22 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH       1:01.87q  7 
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:02.49q  4 
 24 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH      1:02.56q  7 
 25 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Union, NJ              1:02.64   5 
 26 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte, NC          1:02.81   6 
 27 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC        1:03.11   4 
 28 Nicholson, Nya            02 Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.18   4 
 29 Haston, Raven             01 Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.28   1 
 30 Rainey, Taylor            01 Soquel, CA             1:03.42   1 
 31 McCormick, Jala           01 Raleigh, NC            1:03.44   6 
 32 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown, PA         1:03.66   3 
 33 Arrington, Brooke         01 Houston, TX            1:03.67   2 
 34 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indianapolis, IN       1:03.90   5 
 35 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA           1:03.93   7 
 36 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indianapolis, IN       1:04.03   3 
 37 Jones, Kayla              01 Louisville, KY         1:04.38   2 
 38 Deas, Shynae'             01 Columbus, OH           1:04.48   5  1:04.476
 39 Leavitt, Emme             01 St George, UT          1:04.48   6  1:04.479
 40 Doran, Caitlin            01 Staten Island, NY      1:05.33   4 
 41 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX            1:07.04   1 
 42 Walker, Roniesha          01 West Monroe, LA        1:07.34   7 
 43 Thompson, Laila           01 Roanoke, LA            1:07.67   1 
 44 Westby, Evelyn            02 Redmond, WA            1:08.27   3 
 45 Blackheart, Jada          01 Yonkers, NY            1:10.96   6 
 46 Adams, Loren              01 Pine Bluff, AR         1:15.95   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA              57.85Q  1 
  2 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD           58.19Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              58.62Q  2 
  4 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              58.25Q  1 
  5 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               58.73Q  2 
  6 Griffin, JaEra            02 Glenn Heights, TX        59.75Q  3 
  7 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA               58.98q  1 
  8 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL                59.06q  1 
  9 Hanna, Kristina           01 Lincoln, CA              59.43   2 
 10 Hall, Shaniya             01 Glen Burnie, MD          59.58   2 
 11 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC               59.95   3 
 12 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.98   1 
 13 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI         1:00.29   1 
 14 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Jamaica, NY            1:00.81   3 
 15 Collins, Destiny          01 Lynwood, CA            1:00.89   3 
 16 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT         1:00.96   2 
 17 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC             1:01.09   3 
 18 Harris, Kimberly          02 Dacula, GA             1:01.12   3 
 19 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH       1:01.58   2 
 20 Alexander, Myley          01 Saint George, UT       1:01.62   2 
 21 Horn, Maria               01 Bowling Green, OH      1:01.94   3 
 22 Halstead, Makaylah        01 Sugar Land, TX         1:02.07   1 
 23 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 07-Viper TC            1:03.07   1 
 24 Smith, Kennedy            01 Vernon Hills, IL       1:03.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA              57.82  
  2 Hugg, Kayla               01 Ashburn, VA              58.20  
  3 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD           58.61  
  4 Jackson, Indya            01 Zachary, LA              59.35  
  5 Jones, Jasmine            01 Duluth, GA               59.57  
  6 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL                59.67  
  7 Griffin, JaEra            02 Glenn Heights, TX      1:00.45  
  8 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA             1:00.52  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 Adelphi, MD            2:21.60Q  3 
  2 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            2:23.28Q  1 
  3 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA            2:23.78Q  4 
  4 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ           2:23.94Q  2 
  5 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 Riverdale, GA          2:24.69Q  5 
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       2:23.10q  3 
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 Castro Valley, CA      2:24.08q  1 
  8 Saidman, Angela           01 Bethel, CT             2:24.18q  1 
  9 Folston, Jatana           01 Miami, FL              2:24.84   4 
 10 Dix, Victoria             01 Sacramento, CA         2:26.24   2 
 11 Leavitt, Emme             01 St George, UT          2:26.69   3 
 12 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN        2:26.73   5 
 13 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,     2:26.73   5 
 14 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indianapolis, IN       2:27.55   4 
 15 Cohen, Lily               02 New York, NY           2:28.24   1 
 16 Richard, Makyah           01 Tucson, AZ             2:28.59   2 
 17 Woodward, Jaxin           02 Vacaville, CA          2:29.49   2 
 18 Deas, Shynae'             01 Columbus, OH           2:29.49   3 
 19 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Sammamish, WA          2:29.80   2 
 20 Harris, Alyssa            02 Flowermound, TX        2:30.94   2 
 21 Lyles, Jaida              01 Universal City, TX     2:31.51   5 
 22 Halstead, Makaylah        01 Sugar Land, TX         2:32.05   3 
 23 Taylor, Natatsha          01 Houston, TX            2:32.07   1 
 24 Pasch, Malaika            01 Falls Church, VA       2:32.33   4 
 25 Valles, Brianna           02 Mc Farland, CA         2:32.37   4 
 26 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe, NY             2:32.92   1 
 27 Laska, Tessa              01 South St Paul, MN      2:33.72   5 
 28 Green, Evanna             02 Lithonia, GA           2:35.81   4 
 29 Powell, Amani             01 Detroit, MI            2:36.27   2 
 30 Early, Jasmine            01 Columbia City, IN      2:36.53   3 
 31 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton, WA          2:36.75   2 
 32 Allden, Kathleen          01 Pittsboro, NC          2:37.15   5 
 33 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte, NC          2:38.00   4 
 34 Thomas, Taylor            02 Philadelphia, PA       2:38.14   1 
 35 Walbrook, Sarah           01 Glenn Dale, MD         2:38.39   4 
 36 Bissinger, Annika         01 Greenville, SC         2:38.97   4 
 37 John, Samya               01 Tucson, AZ             2:41.48   5 
 38 Robinson, Grace           02 Saint Louis Park, M    2:45.02   4 
 39 Mason, Amanda             01 Laplace, LA            2:45.72   5 
 40 Smith, Jordan             01 Wilson, KS             2:45.94   4 
 41 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC             2:46.38   1 
 42 Bankston, Jalayah         02 Waukegan, IL           2:46.84   2 
 43 Suitte, Alayna            01 Raleigh, NC            2:47.28   1 
 44 Henderson, Trenyti        01 Zachary, LA            2:47.42   3 
 45 Ingram, Aniya             01 Zachary, LA            2:49.33   1 
 46 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.93   5 
 47 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah      01 Durham, NC             2:52.45   2 
 48 Thompson, Laila           01 Roanoke, LA            3:07.54   5 
 49 Adams, Kristen            02 Pine Bluff, AR         3:11.03   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 Conyers, GA            2:13.16  
  2 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 Riverdale, GA          2:15.91  
  3 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            2:19.47  
  4 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 Adelphi, MD            2:20.62  
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       2:22.40  
  6 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ           2:23.40  
  7 Wallace, Kendal           01 Castro Valley, CA      2:23.96  
  8 Saidman, Angela           01 Bethel, CT             2:24.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            4:48.58  
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 New Rochelle, NY       4:48.60  
  3 Saidman, Angela           01 Bethel, CT             4:56.37  
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 Bham, AL               4:57.27  
  5 Fischer, Caroline         02 Merrimack, NH          4:59.64  
  6 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       5:00.01  
  7 Karperos, Sophia          01 Sacramento, CA         5:00.49  
  8 Covert, Emily             01 Minneapolis, MN        5:01.24  
  9 Grigsby, Tenae'           01 Riverdale, GA          5:02.09  
 10 Curtis, Kristen           01 Phoenix, AZ            5:02.41  
 11 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 Upper Darby, PA        5:03.53  
 12 Richard, Makyah           01 Tucson, AZ             5:04.00  
 13 Dix, Victoria             01 Sacramento, CA         5:06.40  
 14 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Canton, GA             5:06.58  
 15 Perez, Kiana              02 Granite Bay, CA        5:07.80  
 16 Cohen, Lily               02 New York, NY           5:08.94  
 17 Valles, Brianna           02 Mc Farland, CA         5:09.15  
 18 Jendrezak, Kate           02 Sammamish, WA          5:09.36  
 19 Weiner, Natalie           01 Rye, NY                5:09.54  
 20 Lyles, Jaida              01 Universal City, TX     5:10.41  
 21 Deas, Shynae'             01 Columbus, OH           5:14.23  
 22 Morris, Gracie            01 Aledo, TX              5:14.29  
 23 Laska, Tessa              01 South St Paul, MN      5:14.59  
 24 Golmon, Hailey            01 Simi Valley, CA        5:15.05  
 25 Schrader, Isabella        01 Albuquerque, NM        5:15.13  
 26 Whiten, Valerie           01 Acworth, GA            5:15.23  
 27 Nichols, Maya             02 Bremerton, WA          5:16.76  
 28 Willen, Seneca            01 Fairfax, VA            5:18.02  
 29 Myer, Emma                01 Branchville, NJ        5:20.02  
 30 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe, NY             5:20.99  
 31 Perry, Kailee             01 West Liberty, KY       5:21.86  
 32 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN        5:22.82  
 33 Selenis, Asa              02 Seattle, WA            5:22.90  
 34 Runyan, Sydney            01 Woodstock, GA          5:23.19  
 35 Bathalon, Paula           02 Bethesda, MD           5:23.53  
 36 Suitte, Alayna            01 Raleigh, NC            5:23.62  
 37 Sievert, Hope             01 Graytown, OH           5:23.84  
 38 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso, TX            5:24.21  
 39 Allden, Kathleen          01 Pittsboro, NC          5:25.15  
 40 Dorsey, Morgan            02 Fayetteville, NC       5:29.11  
 41 Byrd, Amber               01 Cypress, TX            5:29.41  
 42 Box, Kandus               01 Midland, TX            5:30.26  
 43 Stach, Mallory            01 Savage, MN             5:32.78  
 44 Laswell, Alexis           01 Clay City, IN          5:34.29  
 45 Bazile, Kyra              01 Missouri City, TX      5:34.91  
 46 Orozco, Hannah            02 Vienna, VA             5:37.40  
 47 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Phoenix, AZ            5:39.24  
 48 Mason, Amanda             01 Laplace, LA            5:40.28  
 49 Ortiz, Ana                01 Gurnee, IL             5:41.01  
 50 Boris, Samantha           01 Allison Park, PA       5:41.72  
 51 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 Mills River, NC        5:45.74  
 52 Klingerman, Quincey       01 Terre Haute, IN        5:48.23  
 53 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 Raleigh, NC            5:53.15  
 54 Smith, Jordan             01 Wilson, KS             5:54.42  
 55 Strickland, Emma          02 Smithsburg, MD         5:57.86  
 56 Noeske, Savana            01 Jennings, LA           5:58.18  
 57 Towler, Tiaree            02 St George, UT          6:17.02  
 -- Woodward, Jaxin           02 Vacaville, CA              DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         01 Mcfarland, CA         10:16.95  
  2 Flynn, Sarah              01 New Rochelle, NY      10:22.83  
  3 Covert, Emily             01 Minneapolis, MN       10:35.07  
  4 Payne, Nicole             01 Bham, AL              10:39.69  
  5 Karperos, Sophia          01 Sacramento, CA        10:40.73  
  6 Wusinich, Rebecca         01 Upper Darby, PA       10:41.35  
  7 Weiner, Natalie           01 Rye, NY               10:42.95  
  8 Farrell, Catherine        01 Nesconset, NY         10:42.98  
  9 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Canton, GA            10:48.73  
 10 Tyran, Serena             02 Bellingham, WA        11:06.11  
 11 Morris, Gracie            01 Aledo, TX             11:06.14  
 12 Schrader, Isabella        01 Albuquerque, NM       11:07.14  
 13 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 El Paso, TX           11:07.58  
 14 Runyan, Sydney            01 Woodstock, GA         11:09.10  
 15 Sullivan, Emerson         02 Bellingham, WA        11:16.34  
 16 Diaz, Dyaneli             01 Mc Farland, CA        11:17.87  
 17 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso, TX           11:18.31  
 18 Lyles, Jaida              01 Universal City, TX    11:21.57  
 19 Jessiman, Celia           01 Newton, MA            11:25.84  
 20 DiMeglio, Sarah           01 McLean, VA            11:28.57  
 21 Garcia, Reina             01 San Jose, CA          11:31.28  
 22 Bissinger, Annika         01 Greenville, SC        11:32.87  
 23 Perry, Kailee             01 West Liberty, KY      11:36.16  
 24 Whiten, Valerie           01 Acworth, GA           11:36.51  
 25 Selenis, Asa              02 Seattle, WA           11:37.55  
 26 Claxton, London           02 Peekskill, NY         11:42.05  
 27 Byrd, Amber               01 Cypress, TX           11:42.15  
 28 Bathalon, Paula           02 Bethesda, MD          11:42.17  
 29 Sievert, Hope             01 Graytown, OH          11:47.61  
 30 Baker, Cleo               01 Painted Post, NY      11:53.97  
 31 Sullivan, Jordan          01 Dacula, GA            12:00.87  
 32 Orozco, Hannah            02 Vienna, VA            12:05.60  
 33 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Cincinnati, OH        12:07.42  
 34 Dexheimer, Calla          01 River Falls, WI       12:09.64  
 35 Williams, Juliann         02 Fairborn, OH          12:11.26  
 36 Laswell, Alexis           01 Clay City, IN         12:13.36  
 37 Wolmer, Sophia            01 Tenafly, NJ           12:19.41  
 38 Danner, Sara              01 Dickerson, MD         12:20.89  
 39 Schedivy, Nikki           02 Hendersonville, NC    12:29.22  
 40 Buzitsky, Emilie          01 Raleigh, NC           12:30.22  
 41 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Fort Wayne, IN        12:34.93  
 42 Cadeau, Madelynne         01 Mills River, NC       12:38.57  
 43 Towler, Tiaree            02 St George, UT         12:48.61  
 44 Garcia, Lily              01 Metairie, LA          12:48.99  
 45 Noeske, Savana            01 Jennings, LA          12:54.88  
 46 Scharf, Jillian           01 Fuquay-Varina, NC     13:02.57  
 47 Brown, Imekah             01 Gurnee, IL            13:07.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 Inglewood, CA            12.92Q  1.9  6 
  2 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             13.00Q  1.5  2 
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              13.02Q  0.4  7 
  4 Boyd, Antwynae            01 Dayton, OH               13.30Q  2.4  4 
  5 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.32Q  2.1  5 
  6 Walgrave, Taynian         01 Shakopee, MN             13.46Q  1.9  1 
  7 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.59Q  0.3  3 
  8 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           13.07Q  0.4  7 
  9 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           13.45Q  2.1  5 
 10 Carter, Emerald           01 Houston, TX              13.60Q  2.4  4 
 11 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Norristown, PA           13.64Q  1.9  1 
 12 Villa, Karen              01 El Paso, TX              13.92Q  1.9  6 
 13 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              14.00Q  0.3  3 
 14 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      14.23Q  1.5  2 
 15 Lorden, Katherine         01 Milford, NH              13.65Q  2.1  5 
 16 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m TC                 13.94Q  0.4  7 
 17 Nesbit, Amya              01 Markham, IL              13.95Q  1.9  1 
 18 Marquez, Madelyn          02 New York, NY             14.04Q  0.3  3 
 19 Brown, Nile               01 Washington, DC           14.19Q  2.4  4 
 20 Poirier, Ashtyn           01 Myrtle Beach, SC         14.25Q  1.9  6 
 21 Simmons, Kyndle           01 Houston, TX              14.36Q  1.5  2 
 22 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         13.72q  2.1  5 
 23 Jones, Liyah              01 Charlotte, NC            14.29q  1.9  1 
 24 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             14.34q  2.4  4 
 25 DeLoatch, Jordan          02 Clayton, NC              14.67   1.9  6  14.666
 26 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             14.67   2.1  5  14.668
 27 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg, PA           14.68   0.4  7 
 28 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Monroe, WA               14.69   2.1  5 
 29 Horst, Megan              01 Gaithersburg, MD         14.78   1.9  1 
 30 Smith, Ammeyonne          01 Snellville, GA           14.89   1.9  1 
 31 Hogan, Amber              01 Pittsburgh, PA           14.91   2.4  4 
 32 Bodin, Gabrielle          01 Plymouth, MN             14.94   2.4  4 
 33 Coleman, Jurnee           02 Charlotte, NC            14.95   1.9  6 
 34 Holley, Kaylee            01 Pearland, TX             14.98   0.4  7 
 35 Hill, Cynthia             01 Pasadena, CA             15.07   1.9  6 
 36 Turner, Tea'              01 Minneapolis, MN          15.24   1.5  2 
 37 Evans, Na'Zyia            01 Charlotte, NC            15.28   0.4  7 
 38 Garmon, Hailey            01 Woodstock, GA            15.51   1.9  1 
 39 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           15.78   1.5  2 
 40 Walker, Kalei             01 Houston, TX              15.79   2.1  5 
 41 Klett, Isabelle           01 Lake Zurich, IL          15.82   0.4  7 
 42 Bryson, Teyona            01 Greenville, SC           16.45   1.5  2 
 43 Anderson, Nyla            02 Brooklyn, NY             17.06   2.4  4 
 44 Caldwell, Nautica         01 Bastrop, LA              17.59   2.1  5 
 45 Glasmann, Jaynie          02 Park City, UT            17.96   1.5  2 
 46 Colenberg, Jordan         01 Memphis, TN              20.15   1.9  6 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 Inglewood, CA            12.83Q -0.1  2 
  2 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           12.87Q -0.2  3 
  3 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              12.98Q -1.9  1 
  4 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             12.89Q -0.2  3 
  5 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           13.22Q -1.9  1 
  6 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.44Q -0.1  2 
  7 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.43q -0.2  3 
  8 Walgrave, Taynian         01 Shakopee, MN             13.57q -0.1  2 
  9 Carter, Emerald           01 Houston, TX              13.69  -1.9  1 
 10 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Norristown, PA           13.72  -0.2  3 
 11 Brown, Nile               01 Washington, DC           13.76  -0.1  2 
 12 Marquez, Madelyn          02 New York, NY             13.83  -0.1  2 
 13 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         13.87  -1.9  1  13.864
 14 Henry, Gabrielle          01 14-3m TC                 13.87  -1.9  1  13.868
 15 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              13.89  -0.1  2 
 16 Lorden, Katherine         01 Milford, NH              13.92  -1.9  1 
 17 Villa, Karen              01 El Paso, TX              13.98  -0.1  2 
 18 Nesbit, Amya              01 Markham, IL              14.12  -0.2  3 
 19 Simmons, Kyndle           01 Houston, TX              14.15  -1.9  1 
 20 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             14.19  -0.1  2 
 21 Poirier, Ashtyn           01 Myrtle Beach, SC         14.55  -0.2  3 
 22 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      14.61  -0.2  3 
 23 Boyd, Antwynae            01 Dayton, OH               15.09  -1.9  1 
 24 Jones, Liyah              01 Charlotte, NC            15.73  -0.2  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              12.67  -0.3 
  2 Worline-Thompson, Caitli  01 Inglewood, CA            12.81  -0.3 
  3 Shearer, Jazlynn          01 San Jose, CA             12.93  -0.3 
  4 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           13.06  -0.3 
  5 Walgrave, Taynian         01 Shakopee, MN             13.41  -0.3 
  6 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.59  -0.3 
  7 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           13.61  -0.3 
  8 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.78  -0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  51.36q  6 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
  2 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       51.83q  5 
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02                
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02             
  3 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           51.86q  4 
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01             
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01                   
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.93q  6 
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02            
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.39q  3 
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  6 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.42q  1 
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01             
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01             
  7 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.68q  3 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01              
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.70q  5 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                 
  9 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         52.85   2 
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Johnson, Ajanique 01           
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Palacio, Tuwani 01             
 10 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  53.03   1 
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Hightower, Isabelle 02         
     3) Vaka, Daviana 01                4) Vaka, Laveni 01                
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  53.04   3 
     1) Bartlett, Eileen 01             2) Kaikai, Indirah 01             
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Lyles, Kyra 02                 
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  53.23   5 
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01               
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Ofotan, Jewel 01               
 13 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                             53.37   2 
     1) Williams, Jazmin 01             2) Hill, Faith 02                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Long, Serenity 01              
 14 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                   53.58   2 
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) Mitchell, Zora 01              
 15 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              53.73   4 
     1) Johnson, Taylor 01              2) Dyer, Danielle 01              
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Jeffers, Jordyn 01             
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    54.30   6 
     1) McKinzie, Gabrielle 01          2) Mitchell, Deborah 01           
     3) Waiters, Ananda 01              4) Williams, Debrielle 01         
 17 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            54.75   6 
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Epps, Zhane 01                 
     3) Thompson, Dahlia 01             4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02         
 18 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              54.86   5 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Davis, Jocelyn 01              
     3) Harmon, Aniyah 02               4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01         
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           54.97   1 
     1) Dunning, Kimbra 01              2) Lindsey, Alisia 01             
     3) Sims, Madison 01                4) Sydnor, Catilyn 01             
 20 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                55.48   4 
     1) Jarrett, Makhia 02              2) Mack, Trinity 01               
     3) McCormick, Jala 01              4) Ross, Jonah 02                 
 21 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            55.50   4 
     1) Bryson, Teyona 01               2) Dumas, Zarie 02                
     3) Jeffrey-Lee, Nyzjayla 01        4) Pepper, Tariney 01             
 22 16-Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                             56.22   6 
     1) Bly, Asia 02                    2) Haines, Mariama 01             
     3) Jackson, Joy 01                 4) Tudor, Ronee 02                
 23 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           56.35   1 
     1) Christmas, Deisha 02            2) Dow, Dylan 02                  
     3) Murray, Shanice 01              4) Galette, Alexys 02             
 24 01-Wellesley Youth Track And F  'A'                   56.51   2 
     1) Baum, Caroline 01               2) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01         
     3) Jordahl-Henry, Julia 01         4) Lafave, Jordan 02              
 25 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          57.52   3 
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Clark, Anyah 01                
     3) Douglass, Destiny 01            4) Ward, Kiera 02                 
 26 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  57.77   1 
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01              
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01            
 27 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track  'A'                    58.03   4 
     1) Jackson, Janaia 02              2) Rasool, Tiana 02               
     3) Villa, Karen 01                 4) Woode, Shonte 01               
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            58.39   3 
     1) Blake, Caira 02                 2) Fullowan, Katie 01             
     3) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01          
 29 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         58.46   3 
     1) Woods, Kayla 01                 2) Delce, TaeShaun 02             
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Mitchell, Khacia 02            
 30 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                           59.33   3 
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Ivy, Casheia 01                
     3) Washington, Tiara 02            4) Johnson, Mekaela 02            
 31 16-The Pride Track And Field P  'A'                   59.57   6 
     1) Ellis, Sydney 02                2) Johnson, Ayanna 01             
     3) Johnson, Dominique 02           4) Simmons, Janiyah 01            
 32 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:01.69   2 
     1) Burgin, Azaria 01               2) Dixon, Aerial 01               
     3) Johnson, Dakota 01              4) Johnson, Tailor 02             
 -- 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                    DNF   6  Failed to pass baton
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Wright, Tion 01                
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02              
 -- 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                       DQ   5  Exch before zone 2
     1) Davis, Isys 02                  2) Tarrance, Jermiya 02           
     3) Whetstone, Maleia 01            4) White, Nia Karin 02            
 -- 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          DQ   4  Exch before zone 2
     1) Allen, Samaria 01               2) Willingham, Mya 01             
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01               
 -- 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                      DQ   5  Exch before zone 1
     1) Pettway, Danielle 01            2) Venner, Desiana 01             
     3) Johnson, Jamila 02              4) Martinez, Tatianna 01          
 -- 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  Exch before zone 1
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Stanley, Destiny 01            
     3) Bennett, Regan 01               4) Pleasant, Angela 02            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              52.00  
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Wright, Victoria 02            
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  2 04-Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                         52.00  
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 01         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 01             
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 02             4) Pringle, Jordan 01             
  3 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                       52.26  
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Wash, Cierra 02                
     3) Johnson, Chasady 01             4) Stewart, Sydnee 02             
  4 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   52.31  
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Stewart, Kayla 01              
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 52.71  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Harvey, Zoe 01                 
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           52.88  
     1) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa 01       2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  7 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                           52.89  
     1) Arrington, Brooke 01            2) Carter, Emerald 01             
     3) Henderson, Lilan 01             4) Sims, Nia 01                   
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  54.30  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:04.15q  5 
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01        
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  2 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:08.84q  2 
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01            
  3 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.28q  4 
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01         
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01           
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:10.64q  5 
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:11.66q  1 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01                
  6 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:12.05q  3 
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01                
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01               
  7 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:12.30q  2 
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02              
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01            
  8 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:16.79q  3 
     1) Cook, Celisa 01                 2) Halstead, Makaylah 01          
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  9 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                 4:18.91   2 
     1) Allden, Kathleen 01             2) Torain, Briona 01              
     3) Williams, McKenzie 01           4) Johnson, Alysia 02             
 10 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 4:22.37   3 
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Snell, Bria 01                  4) McEwen, Layla 01               
 11 10-Az Titans Llc  'A'                               4:22.45   5 
     1) John, Samya 01                  2) LaVetter, Cyanna 01            
     3) Richard, Makyah 01              4) Wilmore, Dejanae 01            
 12 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:23.07   1 
     1) Smith, Aniya 01                 2) Hatcher, Quinece 01            
     3) Johnson, Ajanique 01            4) Jones, Alexa 01                
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:23.87   1 
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01               
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01             
 14 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:24.07   4 
     1) Penny-Campbell, Akoya 02        2) Goodman, Cierra 01             
     3) Green, Jada 01                  4) Mitchell, Kai'Aishah 01        
 15 04-Elite Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.85   4 
     1) Canty, Naylah 01                2) Euler, Lauren 02               
     3) Melson, Kailah 01               4) Scott, Jayda 02                
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            4:26.59   5 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Dyer, Danielle 01              
     3) Johnson, Taylor 01              4) Taylor, Nicole 01              
 17 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:32.88   2 
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02            
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01               
 18 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:33.44   1 
     1) Mitchell, Zora 01               2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Davis, Tivonna 01               4) May, Lauren 01                 
 19 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:35.39   3 
     1) Spurlock, Kaela 01              2) Hill, Jalyn 01                 
     3) Kelly-Futch, Kianna 01          4) Taylor, Alyson 01              
 20 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                       4:36.81   5 
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) Delce, TaeShaun 02             
     3) James, Kameryn 02               4) Woods, Kayla 01                
 21 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                4:36.87   3 
     1) Anderson, Joy 01                2) Bables, Lakeycia 02            
     3) Stanley, Destiny 01             4) Pleasant, Angela 02            
 22 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:37.08   4 
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jadaya 02         2) Ellerby, Briana 01             
     3) Ingram, Amyah 02                4) Love, Lia 02                   
 23 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:37.10   3 
     1) Mathews, Jordan 02              2) Millican, Abbie 01             
     3) Moore, Shayla 01                4) Thompson, Laila 01             
 24 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:38.15   2 
     1) Gales, Jazzmyn 01               2) Smith, Jai'lynn 02             
     3) Stiles, Bella 02                4) Taylor, Natatsha 01            
 25 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:39.63   1 
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Thompson, Dahlia 01            
     3) Hines, Dionne 01                4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02         
 26 07-Indiana Storm TC  'B'                            4:41.48   5 
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01           2) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02      
     3) Miles, Emonie 02                4) Osborn, Imani 02               
 27 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:42.55   4 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista 01           2) Harmon, Aniyah 02              
     3) Dupree, Brianna 01              4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 01         
 28 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:45.02   1 
     1) Gilvey, Caitlin 01              2) Kehler, Samantha 02            
     3) Malley, Colleen 01              4) VanBelle, Samantha 01          
 29 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              4:46.57   2 
     1) Brown, Niyah 02                 2) Penn, Nekia 01                 
     3) Pitts, Azaila 02                4) Sampson, Janiya 02             
 30 13-High Voltage  'A'                                4:53.05   4 
     1) Greene, Anisha 02               2) Connell, Kayla 01              
     3) Daley, Elyse 02                 4) Fraizer, Dazyrah 01            
 31 01-Rock City Striders  'A'                          4:58.90   5 
     1) Dais, Ayanna 01                 2) Inzar, Torre 01                
     3) Marsland, Ariana 02             4) Smith, Tigist 01               
 32 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:01.17   2 
     1) Kittrell, Eden 02               2) Smedley, Chandler 02           
     3) Thomas, Trinity 02              4) Wright, Azaria 02              
 33 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        5:01.31   3 
     1) Biggs-Chavis, Deshaya 01        2) Tate, Jazzmin 01               
     3) Thompson, McKenzie 02           4) Ward, Kiera 02                 
 34 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:19.40   1 
     1) Boyd, Antwynae 01               2) Washington, Tiara 02           
     3) James, Jazzmyne 01              4) Johnson, Mekaela 02            
 35 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      5:27.44   4 
     1) Berry, Jasmyne 01               2) Hall, Malina 01                
     3) Hogan, Amber 01                 4) Teasley, Lanai 01              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.75  
     1) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01     2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01        
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:04.89  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 01             4) Ford, Alexys 01                
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         4:08.42  
     1) Salazar, Elisha 01              2) Johnson, Alazya 01             
     3) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 01    4) Okoh, Queen 01                 
  4 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:09.04  
     1) Alexander, Myley 01             2) Vaka, Laveni 01                
     3) Leavitt, Emme 01                4) Vaka, Daviana 01               
  5 07-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.87  
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Covington, Mikeisha 01         
     3) Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney 01    4) Killebrew, Semira 01           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:10.95  
     1) Wright, Victoria 02             2) Halstead, Makaylah 01          
     3) Taylor, Natatsha 01             4) Williams, Darnee 01            
  7 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                           4:15.03  
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 01              2) Hill, Faith 02                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 01                  4) Williams, Jazmin 01            
  8 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                     4:16.86  
     1) Griffin, JaEra 02               2) Harris, Alyssa 02              
     3) Wash, Cierra 02                 4) Johnson, Chasady 01            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-McFarland TC  'A'                               10:10.65  
     1) Diaz, Dyaneli 01                2) Hagerman, Quinn 01             
     3) Salcedo, Devianna 01            4) Valles, Brianna 02             
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:11.85  
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 01               2) Amos, Shaelyn 01               
     3) Hatcher, Myah 01                4) Ford, Alexys 01                
  3 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                            10:18.96  
     1) Barnes, Alyssa 01               2) Harper, Natalie 02             
     3) Karperos, Sophia 01             4) Perez, Kiana 02                
  4 04-Premier Athletics  'A'                          10:31.00  
     1) Freeman, Rayevan 02             2) Green, Evanna 02               
     3) Hill, Faith 02                  4) Solomon, Mya 02                
  5 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 10:46.92  
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01               
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Walbrook, Sarah 01             
  6 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC  'A'                    10:47.73  
     1) Harris, Alyssa 02               2) Hollis, Jayla 02               
     3) Tucker, Regan 01                4) Taylor, Hannah 02              
  7 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:52.27  
     1) Bonds, Alexis 01                2) Hatcher, Quinece 01            
     3) Jones, Alexa 01                 4) Smith, Aniya 01                
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:53.71  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01    
     3) Lee, Jasmyn 01                  4) Stewart, Lauren 02             
  9 12-Mach 1 TC  'A'                                  10:58.60  
     1) Carey, Sadie 02                 2) Ingram, Amelia 02              
     3) Morris, Gracie 01               4) Steele, Jessica 01             
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     11:17.19  
     1) Sasser, Jordyn 02               2) Stone, Shyla 02                
     3) Vicens, Camila 02               4) Wafer-Randle, Kiarra 02        
 11 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                         11:17.39  
     1) DiMarcello, Elena 01            2) Plumpton, Charlotte 01         
     3) Kehler, Samantha 02             4) Malley, Claire 01              
 12 03-Track Express TC  'A'                           11:20.46  
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Taylor, Nicole 01              
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Taylor 01             
 13 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                          11:26.04  
     1) Bankston, Jalayah 02            2) Brown, Imekah 01               
     3) Ortiz, Ana 01                   4) Smith, Kennedy 01              
 14 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:39.59  
     1) Elder, Jordan 02                2) Jackson, Kendell 02            
     3) Nealy, Kierra 01                4) Nealy, Tierra 01               
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                      11:39.68  
     1) Collins, Giona 01               2) James, Kameryn 02              
     3) Mitchell, Khacia 02             4) Taylor, Tiffany 01             
 16 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                12:10.59  
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Van Eyken, Madison 02          
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Mearse, Symone 01              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 Brooklyn, NY             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Walker, Anna              01 Myrtle Beach, SC         1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kane, Brooke              01 Derry, NH               J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Ankiewicz, Shelbi         01 Myrtle Beach, SC         1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Robinson, Ciara           01 Garner, NC              J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,      J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Evans, Kadasia            01 Darlington, SC          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Maher, Charlotte          01 San Diego, CA            1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 MacNeill, Reilly          01 Ball Ground, GA         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Sechler, Kiana            02 Belleville, PA          J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Miller, Bethany           01 Alexandria, MN          J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 Wellesley, MA            1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Stanford, Chelan          01 Sanford, NC             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Hodges, Jania             02 Aberdeen, NC             1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Rauser, Ava               01 Rocky River, OH          1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Garmon, Hailey            01 Woodstock, GA            1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte, NC            1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 DeLong, Brooke            02 Mullica Hill, NJ         1.30m    4-03.25 
 17 Legros, Nadia             01 Cross Lanes, WV          1.30m    4-03.25 
 24 Walker, Kalei             01 Houston, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 25 Malley, Colleen           01 Hampton, NJ             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 26 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Thompson, Dahlia          01 Winston Salem, NC       J1.30m    4-03.25 
 27 Chavez, Deinasia          01 Safford, AZ             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 29 Gritton, Jada             02 San Marino, CA           1.25m    4-01.25 
 30 Steele, Erica             01 Greensburg, PA          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Trabue, Taila             01 Fishers, IN             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Risher, Kiara             01 Madison, AL             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 33 Cartwright, Caroline      01 Winfield, WV            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Shannon, La Riah          02 Texas City, TX          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Klingerman, Quincey       01 Terre Haute, IN         J1.25m    4-01.25 
 34 Kittrell, Eden            02 Montevallo, AL          J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Krey, Jennifer            01 New Hope, MN            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Randle, Rakhaya           02 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Klett, Isabelle           01 Lake Zurich, IL         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Frost, Adrian             01 Monroe, LA              J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Robinson, Grace           02 Saint Louis Park, M     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 42 Windels, Elena            02 Inver Grove Heights     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Glasmann, Jaynie          02 Park City, UT               NH            
 -- Carr, Sianna              02 Fort Wayne, IN              NH            
 -- Lawlor, Brianna           01 Boxford, MA                 NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA               4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
  2 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
  3 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-salem, NC        4.84m   0.8  15-10.50 
  4 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Riverdale, GA            4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
  5 Riley, Crisstin           01 Texas City, TX           4.74m   0.6  15-06.75 
  6 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton, GA           4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX             J4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
  8 Oglesby, Jessica          02 Loganville, GA           4.61m   0.7  15-01.50 
  9 Duckett, Camille          01 Seattle, WA             J4.61m   1.1  15-01.50 
 10 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD          4.56m   0.6  14-11.50 
 11 Johnson, Koi              01 La Marque, TX            4.55m   6.0  14-11.25 
 12 Dunning, Kimbra           01 Chattanooga, TN          4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
 13 Orozco, Nina              01 Vienna, VA               4.48m   0.7  14-08.50 
 14 Branch, Tarin             01 Hagerstown, MD           4.43m   0.4  14-06.50 
 15 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
 16 Love, Lia                 02 Chapel Hill, NC          4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
 17 Rainey, Taylor            01 Soquel, CA               4.33m   0.8  14-02.50 
 18 Flowers, Mallory          01 Mead, WA                 4.32m   0.1  14-02.25 
 19 Williams, Angelena        01 Matteson, IL             4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
 20 Martin, Chelsea           01 High Point, NC          J4.29m   1.1  14-01.00 
 21 Nickerson, Kai            02 Los Angeles, CA          4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 22 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
 23 Herr, Carly               01 Park City, UT            4.25m   0.4  13-11.50 
 23 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M      4.25m   0.6  13-11.50 
 25 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          4.24m   1.4  13-11.00 
 26 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT           4.22m   1.1  13-10.25 
 27 Pitts, Azaila             02 Las Vegas, NV            4.16m   0.7  13-07.75 
 28 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne, IN           4.15m   0.6  13-07.50 
 29 Campbell, Jakiiah         01 Fuquay Varina, NC        4.14m   0.4  13-07.00 
 30 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Springs, C     J4.14m   0.1  13-07.00 
 31 Plummer, Victoria         02 Moorpark, CA             4.07m   0.5  13-04.25 
 31 McKinley, Taya            02 Los Angeles, CA          4.07m   1.3  13-04.25 
 33 Sechler, Kiana            02 Belleville, PA           4.05m   0.5  13-03.50 
 34 Pettway, Danielle         01 Jamaica, NY              4.02m   0.2  13-02.25 
 35 Mason, Amanda             01 Laplace, LA              4.00m   1.0  13-01.50 
 36 Stiles, Bella             02 Missouri City, TX        3.97m   0.3  13-00.25 
 36 Griffin, Katelyn          01 Eureka, MO               3.97m   0.5  13-00.25 
 38 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 Steubenville, OH         3.91m   1.0  12-10.00 
 39 Urban, Amy                01 Hinckley, OH             3.80m   0.5  12-05.75 
 40 Williby, Cayla            01 Lincoln, NE             J3.80m   0.7  12-05.75 
 41 Warren, Amy               02 Midlothian, VA           3.78m   0.6  12-05.00 
 42 Burgess, Malerie          01 Broken Arrow, OK         3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 43 Davis, Tivonna            01 Norristown, PA           3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
 44 Adams, Loren              01 Pine Bluff, AR           3.66m   0.4  12-00.25 
 45 Wilson, Capri             02 Port Arthur, TX          3.64m   1.1  11-11.50 
 46 Nadir, Camryn             02 Englewood, OH            3.63m   1.4  11-11.00 
 47 Searcy, Kelvi             01 East Saint Louis, I      3.56m   0.9  11-08.25 
 48 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah    02 Monroe, WA              J3.56m   1.1  11-08.25 
 49 Wilson, Averie'           02 Penns Grove, NJ          3.54m   0.7  11-07.50 
 50 Rollins, Jordan           01 Holland, OH              3.50m   1.2  11-05.75 
 51 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley, MA            3.35m  -0.1  11-00.00 
 -- Frost, Adrian             01 Monroe, LA                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           01 Acworth, GA             11.34m   37-02.50 
  2 Gates, Rachel             01 Matteson, IL            11.14m   36-06.75 
  3 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA            11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Smith, Taylor             01 Ball Ground, GA         10.81m   35-05.75 
  5 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC           10.53m   34-06.75 
  6 Alston, Aniyah            01 Phila, PA               10.34m   33-11.25 
  7 Rogers, Natalie           01 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75 
  8 Laws, Jala                01 Durham, NC              10.19m   33-05.25 
  9 Griffin, Destiny          01 Rural Hall, NC          10.08m   33-01.00 
 10 Williams, Shardae         01 Clinton, MD             10.07m   33-00.50 
 11 Walls, Alyssa             01 Albany, OR              10.04m   32-11.25 
 12 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            9.83m   32-03.00 
 13 Smart, Emani              01 Woodstock, GA            9.59m   31-05.75 
 14 Forshee, Miya             01 Oklahoma City, OK        9.56m   31-04.50 
 15 Blevins, Zamaree          01 Phoenix, AZ              9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Gardner, Kirsen           01 Helena, AL               9.46m   31-00.50 
 17 Scott, Mellany            01 Winston Salem, NC        9.44m   30-11.75 
 18 Riley, Kiah               01 Woodbridge, VA           9.37m   30-09.00 
 19 Brown, Camille            01 Taylor, MI               9.36m   30-08.50 
 20 Sydnor, Larri             02 Baltimore, MD            9.22m   30-03.00 
 21 Hooker, Tiyanna           01 Pennsauken, NJ           9.19m   30-02.00 
 22 Key, Tionna               01 Carrollton, GA           9.15m   30-00.25 
 23 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               9.09m   29-10.00 
 24 Poole, Kaila              01 Fairview Heights, I      9.08m   29-09.50 
 25 Phebus, Natalie           01 Waunakee, WI             9.03m   29-07.50 
 26 Hilty, Julia              01 Annandale, NJ            9.01m   29-06.75 
 27 House, Brooklyn           01 Houston, TX              8.92m   29-03.25 
 28 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook, NJ         8.72m   28-07.50 
 29 Haye, Kailyn              01 North Las Vegas, NV      8.69m   28-06.25 
 30 Stovall, Carissa          01 Yelm, WA                 8.65m   28-04.50 
 30 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn, NJ            8.65m   28-04.50 
 32 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Keller, TX               8.59m   28-02.25 
 33 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 Bakersfield, CA          8.52m   27-11.50 
 34 Kujala, Emily             01 Leavittsburg, OH         8.43m   27-08.00 
 35 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Centerville, OH          8.29m   27-02.50 
 36 Herpin, Victoria          01 Houston, TX              8.26m   27-01.25 
 37 Profit, Janae             02 Atlanta, GA              8.17m   26-09.75 
 38 Hairston, Elon            01 Chester, VA              8.16m   26-09.25 
 39 Grant, Jayla              02 Charleston, SC           8.15m   26-09.00 
 40 Delaine, Deja             01 Columbus, GA             8.14m   26-08.50 
 41 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              8.08m   26-06.25 
 42 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton, OH               7.90m   25-11.00 
 43 Brown, Jasmyne            01 Escondido, CA            7.79m   25-06.75 
 44 Baldwin, Jennifer         01 Norton, MA               7.71m   25-03.50 
 45 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus, IN             7.56m   24-09.75 
 46 Smith, Brooklyn           02 Bastrop, LA              7.54m   24-09.00 
 47 Bates, Adrianna           01 Greenbelt, MD            7.36m   24-01.75 
 48 Graves, Alisha            01 Las Vegas, NV            7.06m   23-02.00 
 49 Lawson, Olivia            02 Sacramento, CA           6.97m   22-10.50 
 50 Gathing, Jessica          02 Kankakee, IL             6.46m   21-02.50 
 51 Cardenas, Katsina         01 Saint Stephens, WY       6.25m   20-06.25 
 52 Cardenas, Kateri          02 Saint Stephens, WY       5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 Bakersfield, CA         29.78m      97-08 
      27.90m  29.78m  28.16m  27.32m  FOUL  27.09m
  2 Evans, Cassie             01 Indianapolis, IN        27.35m      89-09 
      26.63m  25.88m  27.35m  23.45m  FOUL  25.29m
  3 Forshee, Miya             01 Oklahoma City, OK       26.74m      87-09 
      26.74m  24.54m  24.95m  21.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA            25.22m      82-09 
      22.11m  22.95m  24.27m  25.22m  23.77m  21.46m
  5 Laws, Jala                01 Durham, NC              24.75m      81-02 
      24.75m  22.19m  FOUL  FOUL  23.56m  22.04m
  6 Williams, Shardae         01 Clinton, MD             23.84m      78-02 
      22.64m  19.63m  23.84m  22.13m  21.86m  FOUL
  7 McQuietor, Sydney         01 Keller, TX              23.74m      77-11 
      23.21m  FOUL  23.30m  21.83m  21.17m  23.74m
  8 Elliott, Kalina           01 Pleasant Hill, CA       23.66m      77-07 
      23.66m  FOUL  20.37m  20.65m  23.24m  23.24m
  9 Chaput, Chelsea           01 Lacey, WA               22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  FOUL  21.22m            
 10 Kujala, Emily             01 Leavittsburg, OH        22.16m      72-08 
      22.16m  21.67m  FOUL            
 11 Poole, Kaila              01 Fairview Heights, I     21.45m      70-04 
      21.45m  19.72m  21.23m            
 12 Walls, Alyssa             01 Albany, OR              21.29m      69-10 
      18.42m  20.60m  21.29m            
 13 Brown, Camille            01 Taylor, MI              21.14m      69-04 
      21.14m  FOUL  20.78m            
 14 Smart, Emani              01 Woodstock, GA           21.11m      69-03 
      19.15m  21.11m  18.12m            
 15 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC           20.91m      68-07 
      20.91m  17.02m  FOUL            
 16 Griffin, Destiny          01 Rural Hall, NC          20.45m      67-01 
      20.45m  19.13m  18.80m            
 17 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook, NJ        20.37m      66-10 
      16.79m  17.38m  20.37m            
 18 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn, NJ           20.01m      65-08 
      FOUL  19.15m  20.01m            
 19 Haye, Kailyn              01 North Las Vegas, NV     19.81m      65-00 
      FOUL  18.45m  19.81m            
 20 Blevins, Zamaree          01 Phoenix, AZ             19.32m      63-05 
      19.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Stovall, Carissa          01 Yelm, WA                19.18m      62-11 
      16.65m  18.61m  19.18m            
 22 RedWing, Julia            02 Excelsior, MN           18.92m      62-01 
      16.82m  18.12m  18.92m            
 22 Grant, Jayla              02 Charleston, SC          18.92m      62-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.92m            
 24 Hairston, Elon            01 Chester, VA             18.64m      61-02 
      18.60m  17.99m  18.64m            
 25 Rogers, Natalie           01 Unattached              18.63m      61-01 
      18.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Alston, Aniyah            01 Phila, PA               18.59m      61-00 
      FOUL  16.81m  18.59m            
 27 Delaine, Deja             01 Columbus, GA            18.55m      60-10 
      18.15m  18.55m  17.09m            
 28 Phebus, Natalie           01 Waunakee, WI            18.52m      60-09 
      FOUL  18.52m  18.14m            
 29 Profit, Janae             02 Atlanta, GA             18.39m      60-04 
      18.39m  FOUL  15.64m            
 30 Herpin, Victoria          01 Houston, TX             18.29m      60-00 
      17.41m  18.29m  17.83m            
 31 Harris, Joy               01 Charlotte, NC           18.10m      59-04 
      16.76m  18.10m  18.01m            
 32 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Centerville, OH         17.53m      57-06 
      17.41m  17.53m  FOUL            
 33 Bonat, Alexandra          01 Chesapeake, VA          17.50m      57-05 
      17.50m  16.24m  16.07m            
 34 Biggs-Chavis, Daeja       02 Verona, PA              17.36m      56-11 
      14.75m  17.36m  FOUL            
 35 Williams, Camille         01 Ridgefield Park, NJ     16.38m      53-09 
      16.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Rawls, C' Ira             01 Phenix City, AL         16.36m      53-08 
      13.29m  13.41m  16.36m            
 37 Spears, Sa'Nor            02 Charlotte, NC           16.04m      52-07 
      16.04m  15.67m  15.58m            
 38 Bates, Adrianna           01 Greenbelt, MD           15.97m      52-05 
      15.30m  15.37m  15.97m            
 39 Morgan, Leah-Monet        02 Baker, LA               15.39m      50-06 
      11.96m  15.39m  FOUL            
 40 Gates, Rachel             01 Matteson, IL            15.27m      50-01 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Brantley, Nia             02 Houston, TX             14.77m      48-05 
      12.20m  14.77m  FOUL            
 42 Smith, Brooklyn           02 Bastrop, LA             14.40m      47-03 
      14.40m  FOUL  12.48m            
 43 Gritton, Jada             02 San Marino, CA          14.08m      46-02 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.67m            
 44 Kennedy White, Nolani     01 Jericho, NY             13.87m      45-06 
      13.14m  13.75m  13.87m            
 45 Cardenas, Kateri          02 Saint Stephens, WY      12.18m      39-11 
      12.18m  11.52m  10.67m            
 46 Cardenas, Katsina         01 Saint Stephens, WY      12.09m      39-08 
      10.89m  12.09m  10.87m            
 -- White, Caylyn             02 15-Los Angel              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frketich, LalaBelle       01 Newberg, OR             34.56m     113-05 
      FOUL  30.32m  31.20m  30.17m  34.56m  24.48m
  2 Aguilar, Ashlyn           01 10-Soco Compete         34.55m     113-04 
      27.82m  32.02m  31.67m  29.83m  31.68m  34.55m
  3 Maher, Charlotte          01 San Diego, CA           34.38m     112-09 
      27.65m  29.68m  22.89m  FOUL  34.38m  26.14m
  4 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA          33.50m     109-11 
      28.18m  30.77m  32.50m  31.37m  30.91m  33.50m
  5 Johnson, Koi              01 La Marque, TX           32.50m     106-07 
      31.02m  32.50m  30.57m  29.40m  31.33m  30.37m
  6 Carter, Toi               01 Los Angeles, CA         31.01m     101-09 
      30.45m  30.52m  31.01m  29.46m  28.22m  30.02m
  7 Zuber, Angelica           02 Mill Valley, CA         30.13m      98-10 
      26.09m  29.27m  30.11m  28.79m  28.37m  30.13m
  8 Walls, Alyssa             01 Albany, OR              29.40m      96-05 
      28.95m  FOUL  25.15m  26.56m  26.49m  29.40m
  9 Laws, Jala                01 Durham, NC              28.68m      94-01 
      18.27m  28.68m  24.26m            
 10 Elliott, Kalina           01 Pleasant Hill, CA       28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  16.30m  22.05m            
 11 Glasmann, Jaynie          02 Park City, UT           25.36m      83-02 
      24.89m  25.36m  24.15m            
 12 Forshee, Miya             01 Oklahoma City, OK       25.27m      82-11 
      24.42m  25.27m  24.98m            
 13 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached              25.25m      82-10 
      20.38m  20.41m  25.25m            
 14 Jackson, Hannah           01 Acworth, GA             25.09m      82-04 
      19.92m  15.09m  25.09m            
 15 Massa, Nicole             01 Mountainside, NJ        24.82m      81-05 
      24.82m  24.23m  24.59m            
 16 Solis, Jessi Anne         01 Bakersfield, CA         23.46m      77-00 
      FOUL  23.46m  23.31m            
 17 Harris, Joy               01 Charlotte, NC           23.36m      76-08 
      23.36m  18.01m  21.58m            
 18 Mace, Makenzie            01 Bellevue, NE            22.76m      74-08 
      FOUL  21.84m  22.76m            
 19 Williams, Shardae         01 Clinton, MD             22.73m      74-07 
      19.50m  21.26m  22.73m            
 20 White, Caylyn             02 15-Los Angel            22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  FOUL  16.07m            
 21 Berda, Chloe              02 Mt Pleasant, SC         22.69m      74-05 
      22.69m  20.46m  22.20m            
 22 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn, NJ           22.39m      73-05 
      22.39m  21.07m  21.72m            
 23 Demps, Jade               02 Raleigh, NC            J22.39m      73-05 
      22.39m  20.08m  20.60m            
 24 Rawls, C' Ira             01 Phenix City, AL         22.33m      73-03 
      22.33m  21.87m  20.22m            
 25 George, Sarah             01 Ft Washington, MD       21.52m      70-07 
      20.06m  20.23m  21.52m            
 26 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT           21.34m      70-00 
      19.41m  20.98m  21.34m            
 27 Cahill, Chloe             01 Unattached              21.01m      68-11 
      18.09m  19.99m  21.01m            
 28 Collins, Nanette          01 Cave Creek, AZ          20.77m      68-02 
      19.13m  20.62m  20.77m            
 29 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn, NJ           20.54m      67-05 
      17.90m  17.65m  20.54m            
 30 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 Dayton, OH              19.87m      65-02 
      19.87m  16.77m  13.60m            
 31 Delaine, Deja             01 Columbus, GA            19.22m      63-01 
      19.22m  16.88m  14.47m            
 32 Moffett, Mya              02 Houston, TX             19.06m      62-06 
      18.43m  19.06m  18.74m            
 33 Ross, Megan               01 Houston, TX             18.68m      61-03 
      FOUL  18.68m  17.53m            
 34 Griffin, Destiny          01 Rural Hall, NC          18.60m      61-00 
      18.60m  16.44m  17.00m            
 35 Newell, D'Mia             02 Bolling Afb, DC         18.42m      60-05 
      17.18m  18.42m  18.09m            
 36 Powell, Jaida             02 Dunbar, WV              18.32m      60-01 
      18.32m  FOUL  12.76m            
 37 Tyran, Serena             02 Bellingham, WA          17.75m      58-03 
      15.35m  17.75m  14.52m            
 38 Smith, Brooklyn           02 Bastrop, LA             17.46m      57-03 
      15.87m  12.38m  17.46m            
 39 Terlea, Andreea           01 Little Rock, AR         17.26m      56-07 
      16.79m  10.97m  17.26m            
 40 Anderson, Joy             01 Mesquite, TX            16.99m      55-09 
      15.01m  16.99m  12.46m            
 41 Johnson, Martianna        02 Bastrop, LA             16.36m      53-08 
      16.36m  15.63m  15.85m            
 42 Charlton, Ansley          01 Columbia, SC            16.27m      53-04 
      16.23m  16.27m  15.32m            
 43 Walters, Madeline         02 Westfield, NJ           16.10m      52-10 
      16.10m  8.97m  15.99m            
 44 Poole, Kaila              01 Fairview Heights, I     15.25m      50-00 
      15.25m  13.78m  FOUL            
 45 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC           15.13m      49-08 
      11.50m  14.49m  15.13m            
 46 Buchanon, Zakia           01 Rockford, IL            14.79m      48-06 
      14.57m  11.37m  14.79m            
 47 Senaphanh, Linda          01 Minneapolis, MN         14.10m      46-03 
      12.86m  14.10m  14.06m            
 48 Johnson, Zaria            01 Richmond, VA            12.72m      41-09 
      12.72m  11.45m  12.01m            
 49 Marsland, Ariana          02 Nyack, NY               12.00m      39-04 
      12.00m  10.99m  FOUL            
 50 Cardenas, Kateri          02 Saint Stephens, WY      10.57m      34-08 
      10.57m  9.56m  7.96m            
 51 Cardenas, Katsina         01 Saint Stephens, WY       9.96m      32-08 
      7.76m  8.35m  9.96m            
 -- Moffett, Mia              02 Houston, TX               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH       2:23.66   2    774
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,     2:23.88   2    772
  3 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ           2:28.93   2    706
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:38.97   2    585
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN        2:39.04   1    584
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA         2:39.73   1    576
  7 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO             2:42.56   1    544
  8 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA             2:43.92   2    529
  9 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD            2:48.01   2    484
 10 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC             2:48.50   2    479
 11 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH          2:49.85   1    465
 12 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX            2:51.36   1    450
 13 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO        2:52.44   1    439
 14 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA           2:52.58   2    437
 15 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX            2:52.65   1    436
 16 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC         2:54.55   2    417
 17 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX            3:01.90   2    348
 18 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT          3:03.35   2    335
 19 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA           3:05.94   2    312
 20 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA          3:09.36   1    283
 21 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA         3:13.04   1    253
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              13.14  +0.0  4    971
  2 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           13.22  +0.0  1    959
  3 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               13.32  -2.0  5    943
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.40  -2.0  5    932
  5 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               13.75  -2.0  5    880
  6 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             13.83  -1.1  3    870
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              13.99  -1.1  3    847
  8 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       14.08  -1.1  3    834
  9 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               14.11  +0.0  1    830
 10 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         14.20  -1.9  2    817
 11 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             14.22   0.5  6    814
 12 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             14.53  +0.0  4    772
 13 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              14.82  -1.9  2    733
 14 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.89  +0.0  1    723
 15 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           15.05   0.5  6    702
 16 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          15.62   0.5  6    630
 17 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           15.70  -1.1  3    620
 18 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          15.74  -1.9  2    615
 19 Crockrell, Tierra         01 University Place, W      15.91  +0.0  1    594
 20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              16.61  -1.9  2    512
 21 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            16.62   0.5  6    511
 22 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            17.04  +0.0  4    465
 23 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA            19.18  -2.0  5    261
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD          NH            
 -- Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA               NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              5.13m  -2.8  16-10.00    595
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.64m  -0.3  15-02.75    464
  3 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              4.39m   0.3  14-05.00    401
  4 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA             4.38m  -0.8  14-04.50    398
  5 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25    359
  6 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           4.15m   0.3  13-07.50    343
  7 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           4.10m  -0.2  13-05.50    331
  8 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         4.02m  -1.6  13-02.25    312
  9 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              3.99m  -0.9  13-01.25    306
 10 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             3.98m  -1.5  13-00.75    303
 11 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       3.97m  -4.9  13-00.25    301
 11 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          3.97m  -1.1  13-00.25    301
 13 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               3.89m  -3.0  12-09.25    283
 13 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25    283
 13 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25    283
 16 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               3.73m  -1.8  12-03.00    248
 17 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          3.65m  -1.2  11-11.75    231
 18 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA            3.53m  -0.4  11-07.00    206
 19 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           3.52m  -1.5  11-06.75    204
 20 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              3.32m  -1.5  10-10.75    165
 -- Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH             FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA            10.00m   32-09.75    529
  2 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA               9.72m   31-10.75    511
  3 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT            9.38m   30-09.25    489
  4 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD              8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC               8.65m   28-04.50    441
  6 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX              8.08m   26-06.25    405
  7 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX              7.77m   25-06.00    385
  8 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA           7.38m   24-02.50    359
  9 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA             7.24m   23-09.00    350
 10 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC           7.18m   23-06.75    347
 11 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH         7.15m   23-05.50    345
 12 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD       7.09m   23-03.25    341
 13 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA            6.94m   22-09.25    331
 14 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 14 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,       6.23m   20-05.25    286
 16 Smith, Sonia              01 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.21m   20-04.50    285
 17 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO               6.11m   20-00.50    278
 18 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO          6.08m   19-11.50    276
 19 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA           5.77m   18-11.25    257
 20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH            5.72m   18-09.25    254
 21 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX              5.59m   18-04.25    245
 22 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD               3118  
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 Upper Marlboro, MD        2888  
  3 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,        2705  
  4 Martin, Saundria          01 Carson, CA                2691  
  5 Brookshire, Alexis        01 Lewis Center, OH          2607  
  6 Williams, Annika          01 Houston, TX               2602  
  7 Wall, Mykayla             01 Greensboro, NC            2526  
  8 Mustin, Dominique         02 Glendale, AZ              2468  
  9 Green, Jada               01 Durham, NC                2395  
 10 Murray, Amel              02 Pasadena, CA              2316  
 11 Heacock, Anna             01 Festus, MO                2294  
 12 Bates, Khaiya             01 El Paso, TX               2194  
 13 Anderson, Maria           01 Noblesville, IN           2129  
 14 Robinson, Kayla           01 Waterbury, CT             2103  
 15 Sears, Samyzia            01 Columbus, GA              2081  
 16 Mangan, Molly             01 Pittsburgh, PA            2051  
 17 Regular, Scout            02 Saint Louis, MO           1990  
 18 Huggins, Kinsie           01 Cypress, TX               1830  
 19 Huwalt, Maura             01 South Park, PA            1785  
 20 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Beachwood, OH             1496  
 21 Rowles, Santha            01 Cupertino, CA             1081  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 Beavercreek, OH        7:24.86  
  2 Vicens, Camila            02 Houston, TX            7:27.72  
  3 Sanchez, Gladys           01 Pharr, TX              8:11.77  
  4 Vatturi, Rithika          02 Union City, CA         8:16.86  
  5 Pena, Juliana             01 Albuquerque, NM        8:34.99  
  6 Campos, Janessa           01 Pharr, TX              8:35.54  
  7 Cionelo, Tabitha          02 Albuquerque, NM        8:45.38  
  8 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 Albuquerque, NM        8:54.88  
  9 Stoneman, Lily            02 Cypress, TX            8:57.76  
 10 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn, NJ          9:06.03  
 11 Patrick, Jazlynn          01 Jackson, MS            9:16.18  
 12 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe, NY             9:17.34  
 13 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe, NY             9:18.33  
 14 Ramirez, Kayla            02 02-New Jerse           9:20.13  
 15 Crawford, Kennedy         02 Douglasville, GA       9:33.11  
 16 Bisnett, Adeline          01 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:35.08  
 17 Roberts, Campbell         02 Albuquerque, NM        9:41.51  
 18 Williams, Mikayla         01 Douglasville, GA      10:02.24  
 19 Durrant, Alyssa           01 Elgin, IL             10:11.73  
 20 Ash, Taylor               01 15-Bay Citie          10:12.94  
 21 Powell-johnson, Taliyha   02 Menlo Park, CA        10:14.88  
 22 Hogg, Dametria            02 Monroe, LA            10:15.89  
 23 Brown, Nashaya            02 North Las Vegas, NV   10:18.17  
 24 Diamond, Kayla            01 Las Vegas, NV         10:22.16  
 25 Dampier, Olivia           02 Madison, MS           11:49.41  
 26 Moraga, Noela             01 Asheville, NC         11:58.64  
 27 Hose, Jessica             02 Springdale, MD        13:04.81  
 -- Joyner, Emily             01 Vail, AZ                    DQ   Lost Contact
 -- Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn, NJ               DQ   Bent knee
 -- Antuna, Emely             01 Pharr, TX                   DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          11.81Q  0.9  1 
  2 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             11.88Q  3.1  6 
  3 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                11.97Q  1.7  4 
  4 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           11.99Q  1.1  7 
  5 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              12.07Q  1.4  3 
  6 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         12.20Q  1.9  5 
  7 Ramsey, Staci             99 Pacoima, CA              12.39Q  1.2  2  12.387
  8 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                12.06Q  0.9  1 
  9 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          12.21Q  1.9  5 
 10 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               12.24Q  1.4  3 
 11 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           12.35Q  1.1  7 
 12 Jones, Keshya             99 Pittsburgh, PA           12.39Q  3.1  6  12.389
 13 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        12.47Q  1.7  4  12.467
 14 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           12.48Q  1.2  2 
 15 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        12.17Q  0.9  1 
 16 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 Los Angeles, CA          12.47Q  1.9  5  12.468
 17 Greene, Ryan              99 Pasadena, CA             12.47Q  3.1  6  12.469
 18 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            12.52Q  1.1  7  12.514
 19 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             12.52Q  1.2  2  12.519
 20 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ               12.58Q  1.4  3 
 21 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        12.60Q  1.7  4 
 22 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               12.54q  1.9  5 
 23 Walker, Lennex            99 Chattanooga, TN          12.59q  1.4  3  12.582
 24 Wright, Iantha            00 Jamaica, NY              12.59q  3.1  6  12.587
 25 Alexander, Tyresha        99 Davidson, NC             12.61   3.1  6 
 26 Bolden, Leah              00 High Point, NC           12.62   1.7  4 
 27 Deas, Amber               00 New York, NY             12.66   1.7  4 
 28 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         12.67   1.4  3 
 29 Adams, Ariele             99 Houston, TX              12.68   0.9  1 
 30 Scott, Taylor             99 Wake Forest, NC          12.69   1.1  7 
 31 Watson, Nakala            99 Rio Rancho, NM           12.70   0.9  1 
 32 Lewis, Jada               99 Minneapolis, MN          12.75   0.9  1  12.744
 33 Thomas, Taylor            99 Baltimore, MD            12.75   1.7  4  12.748
 34 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE           12.81   1.9  5 
 35 Dukes, Samantha           99 Livermore, CA            12.93   1.2  2 
 36 Phillips, Aries           99 Omaha, NE                12.94   1.2  2 
 37 Wilson, Tierra            99 Redmond, WA              12.95   1.9  5 
 38 Brooks, Tyshayla          99 Pittsburgh, PA           12.97   1.2  2 
 39 Thomas, Ava               99 Chesterland, OH          12.98   3.1  6 
 40 Laye, Jada                00 Matteson, IL             13.06   1.1  7 
 41 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Puyallup, WA             13.10   0.9  1 
 42 Venerable, Aijah          99 Lees Summit, MO          13.13   3.1  6 
 43 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ             13.15   1.7  4 
 44 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 Chesapeake, VA           13.21   1.9  5 
 45 Ray, Destiny              00 Overland Park, KS        13.30   1.9  5 
 46 Ball, Toni                00 Tulsa, OK                13.51   1.4  3 
 47 Richards, Kayla           99 Detroit, MI              13.56   1.1  7  13.551
 48 Christensen, Adara        00 Eagle Mountain, UT       13.56   1.4  3  13.558
 49 Favors, A'Marria          00 Unattached               14.89   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             11.96Q -0.2  3 
  2 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          11.98Q  0.1  2 
  3 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                12.27Q -1.6  1 
  4 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              12.19Q -0.2  3 
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           12.36Q -1.6  1 
  6 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         12.48Q  0.1  2 
  7 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                12.23q -0.2  3 
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           12.52q -0.2  3 
  9 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               12.53  -1.6  1  12.521
 10 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        12.53   0.1  2  12.523
 11 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          12.55  -1.6  1 
 12 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           12.56  -0.2  3 
 13 Ramsey, Staci             99 Pacoima, CA              12.60   0.1  2 
 14 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        12.63  -1.6  1 
 15 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            12.67   0.1  2 
 16 Jones, Keshya             99 Pittsburgh, PA           12.75   0.1  2 
 17 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             12.77   0.1  2 
 18 Walker, Lennex            99 Chattanooga, TN          12.84  -0.2  3 
 19 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ               12.85  -0.2  3 
 20 Wright, Iantha            00 Jamaica, NY              12.86   0.1  2 
 21 Greene, Ryan              99 Pasadena, CA             12.87  -0.2  3 
 22 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        13.03  -1.6  1 
 23 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               13.15  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          12.04  -1.7 
  2 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                12.06  -1.7 
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             12.07  -1.7 
  4 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           12.11  -1.7 
  5 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              12.22  -1.7 
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                12.43  -1.7 
  7 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         12.44  -1.7 
  8 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           12.81  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             23.95Q  2.8  7 
  2 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             24.02Q  1.1  4 
  3 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          24.15Q  0.6  5 
  4 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                24.23Q  1.3  3 
  5 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                24.36Q  0.5  9 
  6 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           24.70Q  1.6  2 
  7 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             24.71Q  0.6  6 
  8 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               24.76Q  0.7  1 
  9 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        24.77Q  1.2  8 
 10 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              24.90Q  1.3  3 
 11 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.93Q  0.6  5 
 12 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 Los Angeles, CA          25.05Q  2.8  7 
 13 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          25.23Q  1.2  8 
 14 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         25.33Q  0.7  1 
 15 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           25.34Q  1.6  2 
 16 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         25.35Q  0.6  6 
 17 Adams, Ariele             99 Houston, TX              25.57Q  0.5  9 
 18 Scott, Taylor             99 Wake Forest, NC          25.61Q  1.1  4 
 19 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               25.24q  2.8  7 
 20 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        25.30q  1.3  3 
 21 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           25.39q  0.7  1 
 22 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           25.40q  1.6  2 
 23 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            25.43q  1.2  8 
 24 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            25.48q  1.2  8 
 25 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ               25.49   1.2  8 
 26 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         25.71   0.5  9 
 27 Wright, Iantha            00 Jamaica, NY              25.78   1.6  2 
 28 Ribera, Olivia            99 Maple Valley, WA         25.82   0.6  5  25.815
 29 Ward, Charla              99 Greensboro, NC           25.82   0.6  6  25.819
 30 Walker, Lennex            99 Chattanooga, TN          25.83   2.8  7 
 31 Marsh, Titiana            99 Chester, VA              25.84   0.7  1 
 32 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          25.87   0.7  1 
 33 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             25.91   1.3  3 
 34 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE           25.99   1.2  8 
 35 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             26.04   2.8  7 
 36 Laye, Jada                00 Matteson, IL             26.05   0.6  6  26.044
 37 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Desoto, TX               26.05   0.6  6  26.048
 38 Alexander, Tyresha        99 Davidson, NC             26.13   0.5  9 
 39 Reed, Jasmine             99 South gate, CA           26.26   0.6  5 
 40 Winkler, Bettina          00 Clarkston, MI            26.33   1.1  4  26.323
 41 Lewis, Jada               99 Minneapolis, MN          26.33   1.3  3  26.328
 42 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 Kansas City, MO          26.35   2.8  7 
 43 Oliver, Tiffany           00 Ewing, NJ                26.50   1.6  2 
 44 Clark, Summer             99 Wildomar, CA             26.55   1.3  3 
 45 Rosenberger, Alexandria   00 Saint Louis, MO          26.56   0.5  9 
 46 Thomas, Ava               99 Chesterland, OH          26.57   0.6  6 
 47 Venerable, Aijah          99 Lees Summit, MO          26.67   0.6  5 
 48 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ             26.73   1.1  4 
 49 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR            26.81   0.7  1 
 50 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Bryans Road, MD          26.82   0.6  5 
 51 Wilson, Tierra            99 Redmond, WA              26.89   2.8  7 
 52 Phillips, Aries           99 Omaha, NE                26.93   1.6  2 
 53 Logan, Mikayla            00 Wexford, PA              27.07   1.3  3 
 54 Whaley, Mya               99 Noblesville, IN          27.17   1.1  4 
 55 Christensen, Adara        00 Eagle Mountain, UT       27.38   1.2  8 
 56 Hess, Lily                99 Noblesville, IN          27.40   0.6  6 
 57 Carter, DeAndrea          00 Tulsa, OK                27.42   1.2  8 
 58 Proctor, Kaeki-Lawni      99 Puyallup, WA             27.44   1.6  2 
 59 Ragin, Jada               00 Alpine, UT               28.01   0.5  9 
 60 Favors, A'Marria          00 Unattached               31.10   1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                23.77Q  1.4  2 
  2 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          23.85Q  1.9  1 
  3 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             23.95Q  1.3  3 
  4 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             23.81Q  1.4  2 
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           24.31Q  1.3  3 
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                24.37Q  1.9  1 
  7 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              24.58q  1.9  1 
  8 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        24.62q  1.9  1 
  9 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             24.68   1.3  3 
 10 Gordon, Daja              99 Desoto, TX               24.71   1.4  2 
 11 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.75   1.4  2 
 12 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         25.18   1.4  2 
 13 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         25.26   1.9  1 
 14 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           25.31   1.9  1 
 15 Lewis, Jia                99 Minneapolis, MN          25.37   1.3  3 
 16 Clark, Tamara             99 High Point, NC           25.42   1.9  1 
 17 Augustine, Ariyonna       00 Los Angeles, CA          25.50   1.3  3 
 18 Morgan, Lauren            99 Silver Spring, MD        25.52   1.4  2 
 19 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               25.56   1.3  3 
 20 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            25.65   1.4  2 
 21 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            25.70   1.3  3 
 22 Adams, Ariele             99 Houston, TX              25.91   1.4  2  25.904
 23 Gardner, Jaslyn           00 Enterprise, UT           25.91   1.9  1  25.908
 24 Scott, Taylor             99 Wake Forest, NC          26.33   1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami, FL                23.87  -1.7 
  2 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             24.24  -1.7 
  3 Hill, Candace             99 Stockbridge, GA          24.34  -1.7 
  4 Williams, Lauren          99 Lakewood, CA             24.37  -1.7 
  5 Kirkland, Jayla           99 Birmingham, AL           24.60  -1.7 
  6 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami, FL                25.02  -1.7 
  7 King, Sarahvaughn         99 Castro Valley, CA        25.16  -1.7 
  8 Washington, Demi          99 Clinton, MS              25.18  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         56.65Q  6 
  2 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             57.01Q  3 
  3 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         57.08Q  2 
  4 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           57.36Q  4 
  5 Deadmon, Braylen          00 Missouri City, TX        57.55Q  5 
  6 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 Kansas City, MO          57.65Q  7 
  7 Harper, Jayla             99 Northridge, CA           57.98Q  1 
  8 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 Columbia, SC             58.34Q  8 
  9 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               57.45Q  2 
 10 Manson, Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              57.64Q  3 
 11 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               57.72Q  5 
 12 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Lakewood, WA             58.38Q  4 
 13 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY         58.60Q  8 
 14 Johnson, Ayanna           99 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.63Q  7 
 15 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            59.00Q  1 
 16 Gbadegesin, Simisola      99 Durham, NC               59.43Q  6 
 17 Porter, Victoria          99 Charlotte, NC            58.42q  3 
 18 Wright, Autumn            99 Inglewood, CA            58.81q  2 
 19 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             58.86q  5  58.854
 20 McCoy, Millicent          99 Concord, NC              58.86q  5  58.857
 21 Taylor, Carlita           99 Detroit, MI              58.91q  3 
 22 Hamilton, Destiny         99 Houston, TX              58.97q  7 
 23 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Desoto, TX               59.26q  8 
 24 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         59.49q  2 
 25 Atkins, Kennedi           99 Inglewood, CA            59.52   1 
 26 Jones, Taylor             99 Huntsville, AL           59.59   7 
 27 Frank, Jolize             99 San Diego, CA            59.68   6 
 28 Johnson, Kayla            99 Miami, FL                59.99   8 
 29 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights    1:00.00   6 
 30 Bennon, Adia              00 Simpsonville, SC       1:00.12   4 
 31 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR          1:00.30   5 
 32 Whaley, Mya               99 Noblesville, IN        1:00.32   6 
 33 Mayes, Hailey             99 Detroit, MI            1:00.39   1 
 34 Ellis, Emily              99 Highland, UT           1:00.53   4 
 35 Ripple, Erin              99 Seattle, WA            1:00.61   1 
 36 Boggan, Imani             99 Lafayette, CA          1:00.65   7 
 37 Ugbisien, Onome           99 Tucson, AZ             1:00.96   2 
 38 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 New Llano, LA          1:01.26   3 
 39 Guy, Charity              00 Norristown, PA         1:01.47   6 
 40 Hayes, Kayla              99 Chattanooga, TN        1:01.77   5 
 41 Riddle, Tabatha           00 Cary, NC               1:01.93   7 
 42 Foy, Chances              99 Pittsburgh, PA         1:01.98   8 
 43 Vo, Chi                   99 Tulsa, OK              1:01.99   4 
 44 Olabode, Lola             99 Orinda, CA             1:02.14   7 
 45 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ           1:02.23   1 
 46 Watson, Samantha          99 Rochester, NY          1:02.40   3 
 47 Siemens, Anna             99 Bentonville, AR        1:02.54   8 
 48 DeLaurentis, Rianna       99 N Barrington, IL       1:02.69   4 
 49 Weiss, Allyson            00 Woodbury, MN           1:02.78   8 
 50 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Bryans Road, MD        1:03.21   2 
 51 Udoumana, Imani           99 La Vergne, TN          1:03.38   3 
 52 Newby, Madison            99 Santa Clara, UT        1:04.40   8 
 53 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville, IN         1:04.44   1 
 54 Ragin, Jada               00 Alpine, UT             1:04.56   5  1:04.557
 55 Jones, Kyleigh            99 West Jordan, UT        1:04.56   3  1:04.559
 56 Jackson, Aliyah           99 McCordsville, IN       1:05.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         56.28Q  2 
  2 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           56.45Q  1 
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             57.41Q  3 
  4 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               56.70Q  1 
  5 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             57.24Q  2 
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               57.43Q  3 
  7 Manson, Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              56.95q  1 
  8 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         57.23q  1 
  9 Lewis, Kaitlyn            99 Kansas City, MO          57.36   2 
 10 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Lakewood, WA             57.52   2 
 11 Harper, Jayla             99 Northridge, CA           57.79   2 
 12 Deadmon, Braylen          00 Missouri City, TX        57.88   3 
 13 Eliscar, Johnaida         00 Columbia, SC             58.02   3 
 14 Wright, Autumn            99 Inglewood, CA            58.07   2 
 15 Hamilton, Destiny         99 Houston, TX              58.14   1 
 16 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY         58.25   2 
 17 Porter, Victoria          99 Charlotte, NC            58.36   3 
 18 Johnson, Ayanna           99 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.47   3 
 19 Taylor, Carlita           99 Detroit, MI              58.94   1 
 20 Brown, Kynnedy            00 Desoto, TX               59.08   3 
 21 Thomas, Amariah           00 Blacklick, OH            59.22   1 
 22 Gbadegesin, Simisola      99 Durham, NC               59.26   1 
 23 Russell, Payton           99 East Spencer, NC         59.75   2 
 24 McCoy, Millicent          99 Concord, NC            1:00.58   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         55.92  
  2 Granados, Diana           99 Cedar Hill, TX           56.30  
  3 Douglas Grant, Jasmine    00 Brooklyn, NY             56.89  
  4 Manson, Taylor            99 Detroit, MI              56.97  
  5 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla     99 Marina, CA               57.06  
  6 Peoples, Paris            00 Saint Albans, NY         57.54  
  7 Griffith, Daniella        00 Brooklyn, NY             57.70  
  8 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               58.87  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ripple, Erin              99 Seattle, WA            2:15.80Q  4 
  2 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          2:17.30Q  5 
  3 Pate, Bailey              99 Valencia, CA           2:17.87Q  1 
  4 Gregory, Jenna            99 Freeland, MI           2:21.72Q  2 
  5 Granderson, Alexa         00 Houston, TX            2:23.99Q  3 
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA             2:17.92q  1 
  7 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR          2:18.90q  1 
  8 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY       2:21.47q  5 
  9 McClintock, Halle         99 Missouri City, TX      2:21.83   4 
 10 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY            2:22.00   4 
 11 Boggan, Imani             99 Lafayette, CA          2:23.77   1 
 12 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Yonkers, NY            2:24.24   1 
 13 Betzen, Karyss            99 Amarillo, TX           2:24.25   3 
 14 Garcia, Kristen           99 Sedro Woolley, WA      2:25.64   4 
 15 Jones, Lauren             99 Charlotte, NC          2:25.76   3 
 16 Land, Cassi               00 Sonora, CA             2:25.77   2 
 17 Sharp, Maya               00 Thousand Oaks, CA      2:26.30   2 
 18 Nardone, Theresa          99 Clarksburg, MD         2:26.67   4 
 19 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            2:27.40   5 
 20 Porter, Victoria          99 Charlotte, NC          2:27.75   3 
 21 Gomez, Ashley             00 Temple City, CA        2:27.79   5 
 22 Obrien, Taylor            99 Lafayette Hill, PA     2:27.92   3 
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 Atlanta, GA            2:28.03   2 
 24 Milburn, Emma             99 Lake Forest, IL        2:28.49   3 
 25 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Sewickley, PA          2:28.72   2 
 26 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne, IN         2:29.33   2 
 27 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham, NC             2:29.54   5 
 28 Tirado, Lianna            99 Lancaster, PA          2:30.05   5 
 29 Freeman, Hannah           99 Broomfield, CO         2:30.06   5 
 30 Dillon, Julianne          00 Springdale, AR         2:30.13   5 
 31 Eade, Cailey              99 Napa, CA               2:30.32   4 
 32 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 New Llano, LA          2:30.80   4 
 33 Brooks, Paige             00 Shreveport, LA         2:32.11   2 
 34 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Jamestown, OH          2:32.12   4 
 35 Pollard, Maggie           00 Ames, IA               2:32.65   3 
 36 Jacobsen, Lauren          99 Wisner, NE             2:32.66   2 
 37 Jackson, Amaya            99 Henrico, VA            2:33.48   1 
 38 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 Detroit, MI            2:34.10   5 
 39 Riddle, Tabatha           00 Cary, NC               2:35.03   1 
 40 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK             2:35.16   4 
 41 Johnson, Alexis           00 Houston, TX            2:35.91   2 
 42 Erickson, Isabel          00 St. George, UT         2:37.07   3 
 43 Targonski, Meredith       99 Rochester, MN          2:37.12   1 
 44 Sjolund, Emma             00 Bonney Lake, WA        2:37.48   3 
 45 Campos, Julia             00 Toledo, OH             2:42.17   3 
 46 Merritt, Nykya            00 Hendersonville, TN     2:42.39   1 
 47 Shell, Keleah             99 Nashville, TN          2:44.64   5 
 -- Marsh, Erin               99 Buford, GA                  DQ   4  Lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          2:10.11  
  2 Ripple, Erin              99 Seattle, WA            2:13.43  
  3 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA             2:16.77  
  4 Pate, Bailey              99 Valencia, CA           2:18.73  
  5 Gregory, Jenna            99 Freeland, MI           2:20.32  
  6 Paven, Lauren             00 West Linn, OR          2:22.44  
  7 Lundy, Nia                99 Mount Vernon, NY       2:24.92  
  8 Granderson, Alexa         00 Houston, TX            2:29.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          4:46.06Q 
  2 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 Houston, TX            4:50.36Q 
  3 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 Frewsburg, NY          4:54.30Q 
  4 Peterman, Samantha        99 Springville, NY        4:53.04Q 
  5 Land, Cassi               00 Sonora, CA             4:54.61Q 
  6 Garcia, Kristen           99 Sedro Woolley, WA      5:00.25Q 
  7 Henderson, Lauren         00 Columbia, SC           4:54.67q 
  8 Tiboni, Hope              00 Mendham, NJ            4:55.00q 
  9 Bounds, Julia             99 Redwood City, CA       4:56.67q 
 10 Martin, Clare             99 Newton, MA             4:58.19q 
 11 Jones, Michaela           00 North Andover, MA      4:59.52q 
 12 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY            5:01.85q 
 13 Waskom, Hannah            99 Snoqualmie, WA         5:04.28  
 14 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Yonkers, NY            5:05.30  
 15 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 Norton, MA             5:06.81  
 16 Milburn, Emma             99 Lake Forest, IL        5:07.05  
 17 Betzen, Karyss            99 Amarillo, TX           5:07.16  
 18 Davis, Amanda             99 Phoenix, AZ            5:07.51  
 19 Miles, Jenna              00 Moraga, CA             5:07.55  
 20 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham, NC             5:07.95  
 21 Distelrath, Madison       99 Fort Wayne, IN         5:10.58  
 22 Brown, Grace              99 Danville, CA           5:11.09  
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 Atlanta, GA            5:12.80  
 24 Fox, Sophie               99 Evansville, IN         5:15.97  
 25 Pollard, Maggie           00 Ames, IA               5:17.31  
 26 Killian, Riley            00 Metairie, LA           5:17.32  
 27 Shell, Keleah             99 Nashville, TN          5:17.33  
 28 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 Dripping Springs, T    5:19.78  
 29 Glenn, Alexandria         00 Austin, TX             5:20.05  
 30 Livingston, Gillian       00 Vienna, VA             5:20.87  
 31 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            5:21.37  
 32 Marsh, Erin               99 Buford, GA             5:21.44  
 33 Romine, Olivia            00 Greensboro, NC         5:22.77  
 34 Martin, Susanna           99 Westport, CT           5:23.83  
 35 Martin, Tori              99 Reidsville, NC         5:24.81  
 36 Merritt, Nykya            00 Hendersonville, TN     5:25.51  
 37 Meier, Sarena             99 Mankato, KS            5:26.77  
 38 Caselman, Callie          00 Salina, KS             5:27.50  
 39 Hobson, Brighid           99 Monrovia, MD           5:27.61  
 40 Daniels, Sarah            00 Burke, VA              5:28.76  
 41 Monroe, Lauren            99 Raleigh, NC            5:37.94  
 42 Applegate, Natalie        99 Bowling Green, OH      5:49.56  
 43 Hinck, Isabella           00 Gardner, KS            5:50.69  
 44 White, Jakiya             00 Bastrop, LA            6:04.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cantine, Sophia           99 Sammamish, WA          4:32.48  
  2 Bounds, Julia             99 Redwood City, CA       4:43.03  
  3 Swartzman, Mackenzie      99 Frewsburg, NY          4:47.00  
  4 Henderson, Lauren         00 Columbia, SC           4:47.18  
  5 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 Houston, TX            4:51.28  
  6 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY            4:52.51  
  7 Tiboni, Hope              00 Mendham, NJ            4:52.79  
  8 Martin, Clare             99 Newton, MA             4:53.06  
  9 Garcia, Kristen           99 Sedro Woolley, WA      4:54.43  
 10 Land, Cassi               00 Sonora, CA             4:56.21  
 11 Peterman, Samantha        99 Springville, NY        5:02.92  
 12 Jones, Michaela           00 North Andover, MA      5:04.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiboni, Hope              00 Mendham, NJ           10:22.28  
  2 Eggeling, Rebecca         00 Houston, TX           10:22.33  
  3 Bounds, Julia             99 Redwood City, CA      10:24.49  
  4 Gibbons, Rafaella         00 Orlando, FL           10:28.61  
  5 Distelrath, Madison       99 Fort Wayne, IN        10:36.16  
  6 Neamtu, Natalie           99 Webster, NY           10:44.45  
  7 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 Chestnut Hill, MA     10:45.08  
  8 Betzen, Karyss            99 Amarillo, TX          10:47.61  
  9 Nasir, Maryah             99 Ridgeville, SC        10:47.65  
 10 Jones, Michaela           00 North Andover, MA     10:50.38  
 11 Landis, Clare             99 Charlotte, NC         10:53.55  
 12 Kubinski, Lucie           00 Sewickley, PA         10:56.97  
 13 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 Norton, MA            10:58.69  
 14 Henderson, Lauren         00 Columbia, SC          10:58.98  
 15 Martin, Tori              99 Reidsville, NC        10:59.57  
 16 Miles, Jenna              00 Moraga, CA            11:00.47  
 17 Davis, Amanda             99 Phoenix, AZ           11:01.64  
 18 Johnson, Britney          99 Derry, NH             11:03.28  
 19 Jones, Riley              00 Holland, NY           11:03.30  
 20 Mihalis, Morgan           99 Atlanta, GA           11:11.41  
 21 Romine, Olivia            00 Greensboro, NC        11:12.12  
 22 Fox, Sophie               99 Evansville, IN        11:12.73  
 23 Dishion, Kaela            00 Murphys, CA           11:14.20  
 24 Schroeder, Alyssa         99 Dripping Springs, T   11:15.68  
 25 Waskom, Hannah            99 Snoqualmie, WA        11:16.86  
 26 Neumann, Meissa           00 Seattle, WA           11:17.38  
 27 Pressman, Jenna           00 Cortlandt Manor, NY   11:19.88  
 28 Glenn, Alexandria         00 Austin, TX            11:24.24  
 29 Livingston, Gillian       00 Vienna, VA            11:24.81  
 30 Killian, Riley            00 Metairie, LA          11:25.49  
 31 Daniels, Sarah            00 Burke, VA             11:34.80  
 32 Enderle, Halee            99 Wake Forest, NC       11:39.37  
 33 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 Albuquerque, NM       11:51.35  
 34 Griffin, Marquasia        00 Mansfield, LA         11:54.50  
 35 Meier, Sarena             99 Mankato, KS           11:58.40  
 36 McDurmon, Grace           99 Evansville, IN        12:20.06  
 37 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula, CA          12:26.23  
 38 Nunez, Katy               99 Kenner, LA            12:28.78  
 39 Beckert, Maria            00 Greenbelt, MD         12:39.48  
 40 Bradley, Sophia           99 Durham, NC            12:44.38  
 41 Sajonia, Isabelle         99 Gaithersburg, MD      13:00.05  
 42 Hinck, Isabella           00 Gardner, KS           13:19.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 13.64Q  0.4  3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             14.55Q  1.4  6 
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 Burlington, NC           14.86Q  2.1  1 
  4 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              14.90Q  1.0  2 
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            14.94Q  0.7  7 
  6 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            14.99Q  1.6  4 
  7 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         15.30Q  2.3  5 
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            14.97Q  1.0  2 
  9 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           15.25Q  2.1  1 
 10 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        15.32Q  2.3  5 
 11 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      15.58Q  1.6  4 
 12 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                15.61Q  1.4  6  15.606
 13 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            15.65Q  0.4  3 
 14 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.20Q  0.7  7 
 15 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           15.48Q  1.0  2 
 16 Wilson, Azari'el          99 Cary, NC                 15.55Q  2.1  1 
 17 Wise, Deshae              99 Grants Pass, OR          15.61Q  2.3  5  15.604
 18 Pyles, Cierra             00 Clarksburg, MD           15.82Q  1.6  4 
 19 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             15.92Q  1.4  6 
 20 Dyer, Danae               00 Temecula, CA             16.21Q  0.4  3 
 21 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               16.46Q  0.7  7 
 22 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           15.50q  1.0  2 
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               15.86q  1.6  4 
 24 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.96q  1.4  6 
 25 Jackson, Tiaja            99 Penns Grove, NJ          16.13   1.4  6 
 26 Fulton, Micah             00 Pasadena, CA             16.24   1.6  4 
 27 Norman, India             00 Elmer, NJ                16.27   2.1  1 
 28 Hogan, Alexis             99 Pittsburgh, PA           16.32   2.1  1 
 29 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA          16.44   1.6  4 
 30 Bunning, Jordyn           99 Vernon Hills, IL         16.50   0.7  7 
 31 Murray, Vada              99 Hawthorn Woods, IL       16.61   0.4  3 
 32 Woerner, Emerson          99 Lewis Center, OH         16.94   2.3  5 
 33 Pickens, Kalyn            99 Fort Wayne, IN           17.30   1.0  2 
 34 Barksdale, Nayana         00 Gahanna, OH              17.42   1.4  6 
 35 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Renton, WA               17.58   0.4  3 
 36 Ash, Alivia               99 Merrillville, IN         17.61   1.4  6 
 37 Jones, Kyleigh            99 West Jordan, UT          17.69   2.1  1 
 38 White, Tia                00 Zachary, LA              17.90   0.4  3 
 39 LaPlante, Emily           99 Troy, NY                 19.02   1.0  2 
 40 Maxwell, Olivia           00 Jamestown, OH            19.07   1.6  4 
 41 Braswell, Jordyn          00 Memphis, TN              19.63   2.3  5 
 42 Careaga, Katerina         99 Jefferson City, MO       19.79   0.7  7 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 13.63Q +0.0  1 
  2 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            14.53Q -1.8  2 
  3 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              14.94Q -1.2  3 
  4 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             14.71Q -1.8  2 
  5 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            14.96Q +0.0  1  14.953
  6 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           15.32Q -1.2  3 
  7 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            14.96q -1.8  2  14.957
  8 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         15.01q +0.0  1 
  9 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                15.19  +0.0  1 
 10 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            15.39  +0.0  1 
 11 Wise, Deshae              99 Grants Pass, OR          15.54  -1.8  2 
 12 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        15.61  -1.2  3 
 13 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           15.66  -1.2  3 
 14 Wilson, Azari'el          99 Cary, NC                 15.85  -1.2  3 
 15 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               15.99  -1.8  2 
 16 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             16.00  +0.0  1 
 17 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      16.14  -1.8  2 
 18 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           16.15  -1.2  3 
 19 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.18  +0.0  1 
 20 Pyles, Cierra             00 Clarksburg, MD           16.24  +0.0  1 
 21 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.39  -1.8  2 
 22 Dyer, Danae               00 Temecula, CA             16.40  -1.8  2 
 23 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               16.45  -1.2  3 
 24 Moore, Kayla              99 Burlington, NC           28.81  -1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             13.53J  0.9 
  2 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            14.53   0.9 
  3 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             14.54   0.9 
  4 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            14.55   0.9 
  5 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              14.77   0.9 
  6 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         14.95   0.9 
  7 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           14.96   0.9 
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            14.98   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 25.34Q  1.3  3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             26.93Q -0.4  7 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 Milledgeville, GA        27.18Q -1.5  5 
  4 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          27.89Q  1.1  2 
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            27.94Q +0.0  6 
  6 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             28.40Q  1.6  1 
  7 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        28.95Q  0.2  4 
  8 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           28.23Q  1.1  2 
  9 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         28.30Q  1.3  3 
 10 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            28.82Q  1.6  1 
 11 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              28.98Q  0.2  4 
 12 Salmon, Paula             99 Brooklyn, NY             29.13Q -1.5  5 
 13 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        29.17Q -0.4  7 
 14 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      29.26Q +0.0  6 
 15 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             28.64Q  1.1  2 
 16 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            29.00Q  1.3  3 
 17 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         29.15Q -1.5  5 
 18 Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached               29.48Q +0.0  6 
 19 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           29.53Q  0.2  4 
 20 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               29.66Q  1.6  1 
 21 Martin, LaNaya            00 Columbia, SC             29.83Q -0.4  7 
 22 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            28.84q  1.1  2 
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               29.60q +0.0  6 
 24 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA          29.75q  0.2  4 
 25 Jones, Louise             00 Valley Cottage, NY       29.76   1.6  1 
 26 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             29.78   1.6  1 
 27 Fletcher, Sierra          00 Raleigh, NC              29.91   1.3  3 
 28 Smalls, Ziani             00 Camden, NJ               30.06   1.6  1 
 29 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS              30.13   0.2  4 
 30 Williams, Hadiya          99 Louisville, KY           30.56   1.3  3 
 31 Campbell, Dejah           99 Centreville, IL          30.59   1.1  2 
 32 Holder-Cozart, Kezia      00 Durham, NC               30.62   0.2  4 
 33 Johnson, Malana           99 Silver Spring, MD        30.76   1.6  1 
 34 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.77   1.1  2 
 35 Davis, Kylie              00 Englewood, CO            30.80  -0.4  7  30.796
 35 Obrien, Taylor            99 Lafayette Hill, PA       30.80  +0.0  6  30.796
 37 Murray, Vada              99 Hawthorn Woods, IL       31.21   1.1  2 
 38 Udoumana, Imani           99 La Vergne, TN            31.50  -0.4  7 
 39 Gandara, Gabrielle        99 El Paso, TX              31.63  +0.0  6 
 40 Davis, Cheyenne           99 Las Vegas, NV            31.66  -1.5  5 
 41 Thomas, Ava               99 Chesterland, OH          31.75   1.3  3 
 42 Reid, Charnessa           00 Winston Salem, NC        31.81  -0.4  7 
 43 Swaim, Ally               99 Vilonia, AR              31.99  -0.4  7 
 44 Cullen, Meghann           99 Fishers, IN              32.08  -1.5  5 
 45 Stalter, Alayna           00 Gibson City, IL          32.14  -1.5  5 
 46 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 Renton, WA               32.15  +0.0  6 
 47 Woerner, Emerson          99 Lewis Center, OH         32.22   0.2  4 
 48 Bush, Rhyann              99 Louisville, KY           32.76   1.6  1 
 49 Pyles, Brionne            99 Clarksburg, MD           33.42  -1.5  5 
 50 Ragin, Jada               00 Alpine, UT               33.67   0.2  4 
 -- Haynie, Zakyrah           99 Suitland, MD                DQ  -1.5  5  Impeded runner
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA           J 25.49Q -0.3  3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             26.70Q -0.2  1 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 Milledgeville, GA        27.09Q -0.3  2 
  4 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            27.50Q -0.2  1 
  5 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          27.91Q -0.3  2 
  6 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        28.04Q -0.3  3 
  7 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             28.12q -0.3  2 
  8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              28.24q -0.2  1 
  9 Watkins, Destinie         00 Lancaster, TX            28.28  -0.3  2 
 10 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE           28.40  -0.2  1 
 11 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            28.46  -0.3  2 
 12 McLean, Corbin            00 Greensboro, NC           28.59  -0.3  3 
 13 Rhodes, Akira             00 Charlotte, NC            28.61  -0.3  2 
 14 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         28.73  -0.2  1 
 15 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      28.91  -0.2  1 
 16 Salmon, Paula             99 Brooklyn, NY             28.95  -0.3  3 
 17 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 Lithonia, GA             29.02  -0.3  3 
 18 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        29.14  -0.3  3 
 19 Berger, Katja             99 Tigard, OR               29.47  -0.2  1 
 20 Brown, Kennede            99 Aurora, CO               29.56  -0.2  1  29.551
 20 Freeman, Dnia             99 Temple Hills, MD         29.56  -0.3  2  29.551
 22 Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached               29.61  -0.3  3 
 23 Martin, LaNaya            00 Columbia, SC             29.97  -0.3  2 
 24 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA          30.21  -0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                00 Marietta, GA             25.80J  1.3 
  2 Young, Milan              99 Richmond, TX             26.24J  1.3 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         99 Milledgeville, GA        27.12   1.3 
  4 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            27.72   1.3 
  5 Boutte, Madison           99 Missouri City, TX        28.32   1.3 
  6 Octave, Keionne           99 Saint James, LA          28.35   1.3 
  7 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             28.49   1.3 
  8 Cameron, Javlyn           99 Houston, TX              29.12   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         47.45q  6 
     1) Johnson, Kayla 99               2) Mason, Symone 99               
     3) Cooper, Essence 99              4) Terry, Twanisha 99             
  2 15-W C S T C  'A'                                     48.24q  7 
     1) Ramsey, Staci 99                2) Pardue, Jaden 99               
     3) Reed, Jasmine 99                4) Williams, Lauren 99            
  3 05-Motor City TC  'A'                                 48.54q  2 
     1) Manson, Taylor 99               2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Mayes, Hailey 99                4) Olds, Isabel 99                
  4 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   49.00q  7 
     1) Saunders, Bryanna 99            2) Johnson, Erin 99               
     3) Jones Thames, Shaniece 99       4) Scott, Taylor 99               
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              49.10q  4 
     1) Foley, Vanecia 99               2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Hamilton, Destiny 99            4) Boutte, Madison 99             
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           49.33q  3 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Halley, Alexandrea 99           4) Carter, Toni 00                
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        49.77q  5 
     1) Hill, Taylor 00                 2) Combs, Lauryn 99               
     3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.77q  4 
     1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Johnson, Malana 99             
  9 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       49.94   2 
     1) Williams, Tiara 99              2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00           
     3) Jones, Yo'Era 99                4) Melvin, Danairea 99            
 10 16-High Point Heat Track And  'A'                     49.95   6 
     1) Gilliam, Kennedi 00             2) Gidderon, Ticoiya 00           
     3) Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla 99        4) Clark, Tamara 99               
 11 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           50.00   6 
     1) Johnson, Nicole 99              2) Hayes, Kayla 99                
     3) Davis, Tia 99                   4) Walker, Lennex 99              
 12 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 50.03   3 
     1) Greene, Ryan 99                 2) Bowens, Emerald 99             
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) McCloud, Devin 99              
 13 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   50.09   4 
     1) Washington, Asia 99             2) McClurkin, Chenarah 99         
     3) Campbell, Tatayanna 99          4) McCoy, Millicent 99            
 13 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                                 50.09   1 
     1) Neal, Myia 99                   2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 99              4) Cintron, Taliah 99             
 15 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         50.33   1 
     1) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99             
     3) Reid, Gizelle 00                4) Patterson, Chyrese 99          
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                50.36   2 
     1) Hence, Imani 99                 2) Cox, Mika 99                   
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00             
 17 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                   50.47   4 
     1) Imani, Asaata 99                2) Gbadegesin, Simisola 99        
     3) Pinkney, Jolanta 99             4) McKoy, Jamila 99               
 18 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    50.49   2 
     1) Patterson, Rikianne 99          2) Burras, Aaliyah 00             
     3) Clark, Sydnee 99                4) Griffin, Frankie 00            
 19 13-Xtreme Speed TC  'A'                               50.50   4 
     1) Stewart, Ayanna 00              2) Hoffman, Alyssa 00             
     3) Thomas, Alexia 99               4) Ribera, Olivia 99              
 20 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  50.65   3 
     1) Pyles, Brionne 99               2) Davis, Stephanie 99            
     3) Pyles, Cierra 00                4) Lynn, Ayanna 99                
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    50.78   7 
     1) Martin, LaNaya 00               2) Angulo, Karla 00               
     3) Ray, Keionna 00                 4) Eliscar, Johnaida 00           
 22 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        50.79   5 
     1) Brooks, Tyshayla 99             2) Rhone, Alexis 99               
     3) Berry, Jayda 99                 4) Jones, Keshya 99               
 23 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  50.82   5 
     1) Chappell, D'Nautica 99          2) Boone, Daloria 00              
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00               
 24 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  50.94   1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Davis, Arianna 99              
     3) Boler, Anicia 99                4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
 25 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        50.98   3 
     1) Dear, Gabrielle 99              2) Peoples, Jasmine 99            
     3) Glover, Tanala 00               4) Washington, Demi 99            
 26 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                   51.36   5 
     1) Ray, Destiny 00                 2) Lewis, Kaitlyn 99              
     3) Venerable, Aijah 99             4) Davenport, Destiny 99          
 27 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    51.43   5 
     1) Smith, Ajae'e 99                2) Jeffery, Dominique 00          
     3) Davis, Cameron 00               4) Freeman, Dnia 99               
 28 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  51.51   7 
     1) Connell, Serena 99              2) Carey, Imani 99                
     3) Beavers, Ayanna 99              4) Robinson, Simone 99            
 29 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                              51.68   2 
     1) Rajakumar, Athulya 99           2) Fox, Eden 99                   
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99              
 30 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   51.94   3 
     1) Cheng, Michelle 00              2) Riker, Tanner 00               
     3) Davis, Kylie 00                 4) Grenardo, Olivia 00            
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  51.96   5 
     1) Christensen, Brittney 00        2) Gardner, Jaslyn 00             
     3) Evans, Sarah 00                 4) Newby, Madison 99              
 32 02-Eye Catchers TC  'A'                               52.04   1 
     1) Griffin, Briana 00              2) Lewis, Malika 99               
     3) Ewing, Brianna 00               4) Negron, Camille 99             
 32 16-High Point Blaze TC  'A'                           52.04   6 
     1) White, Tyra 00                  2) Primus, Clara 00               
     3) Withrow, Grace 00               4) Bolden, Leah 00                
 34 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                              52.39   6 
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Perez, Ariadna 99              
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00          
 35 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                  52.63   3 
     1) Harrison, Imani 00              2) Postell, Alexis 99             
     3) Taylor, Casimiran 00            4) Boler, Hanya 00                
 36 02-Lightning TC  'A'                                  52.95   5 
     1) Williams, Tianna 99             2) McFarlane, Allea 99            
     3) Patterson, Makenzi 00           4) Herbert, Siyara 99             
 37 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                  53.12   4 
     1) Reese, Aaliyah 99               2) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00          
     3) Dixon, Aja 99                   4) Eatman, Kristian 99            
 38 10-Big Red Express TC  'A'                            53.31   7 
     1) Hughes, Rania 99                2) Watson, Nakala 99              
     3) Hughes, Tasia 99                4) Ball, Jayna 99                 
 39 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    53.45   6 
     1) Adams, Laya 99                  2) Winters, Te'Arra 99            
     3) Robinson, Talia 00              4) Benion, Jazmin 00              
 40 07-Lvs Cheetahs  'A'                                  53.46   7 
     1) Hollie, Brittany 99             2) McNeal, Kiara 99               
     3) Jackson, Tyshawna 99            4) Laye, Jada 00                  
 41 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           55.14   1 
     1) Coleman, JerNasia 99            2) Alston, Sharnae 99             
     3) Workman, Annabell'e 99          4) McBride, Rekirah 99            
 42 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          56.03   2 
     1) Allen, Paige 99                 2) Eriksen, Allie 00              
     3) Rodriguez, Michaela 00          4) Madden, Elija 99               
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   3  Exch before zone 3
     1) Browne, Brianna 00              2) Morgan, Christina 99           
     3) Norman, Bobbie 00               4) Griffith, Daniella 00          
 -- 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                     DQ   1  Exch before zone 1
     1) Thomas-Butler, Bryana 00        2) Lewis, Jia 99                  
     3) Fleming, Chauntel 99            4) Lewis, Jada 99                 
 -- 01-New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                           DQ   7  Exch before zone 3
     1) Slater, Janelle 99              2) Harris, Aolani 99              
     3) Lee, Shiian 00                  4) Ferguson, Alliyah 99           
 -- 05-Westside TC  'A'                                      DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99            
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99                
 -- 06-Southern Heat TC  'A'                                 DQ   2  Exch before zone 2
     1) Palmore, Starteasha 00          2) Johnson, Marticia 00           
     3) Smith, Jayla 99                 4) Johnson, Kiana 00              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-W C S T C  'A'                                     48.27  
     1) Ramsey, Staci 99                2) Pardue, Jaden 99               
     3) Reed, Jasmine 99                4) Williams, Lauren 99            
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                                 48.47  
     1) Manson, Taylor 99               2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Mayes, Hailey 99                4) Olds, Isabel 99                
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           48.56  
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Halley, Alexandrea 99           4) Carter, Toni 00                
  4 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              49.36  
     1) Foley, Vanecia 99               2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Hamilton, Destiny 99            4) Boutte, Madison 99             
  5 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   49.37  
     1) Saunders, Bryanna 99            2) Johnson, Erin 99               
     3) Jones Thames, Shaniece 99       4) Scott, Taylor 99               
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        49.87  
     1) Hill, Taylor 00                 2) Combs, Lauryn 99               
     3) Cameron, Javlyn 99              4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  50.13  
     1) Glass, Jon 00                   2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Johnson, Ayanna 99              4) Johnson, Malana 99             
 -- 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                            DQ   Exch after sone 2
     1) Johnson, Kayla 99               2) Mason, Symone 99               
     3) Cooper, Essence 99              4) Terry, Twanisha 99             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:55.79q  6 
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99              
  2 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:55.80q  1 
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                 
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:58.18q  4 
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00            
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:58.79q  3 
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Carter, Toni 00                 4) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
  5 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.42q  4 
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:00.02q  5 
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00             
  7 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:00.62q  5 
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99             
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99                
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:01.16q  3 
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99             
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00            
  9 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 4:02.26   5 
     1) Lundy, Nia 99                   2) Wright, Solange 99             
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99            
 10 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:03.17   1 
     1) Patterson, Chyrese 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99             
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
 11 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                               4:03.85   6 
     1) Shamlin, Daysha 99              2) Lampkin, Daija 99              
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Cintron, Taliah 99             
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:04.34   2 
     1) Cossey, Morgan 00               2) Cameron, Javlyn 99             
     3) Johnson, Arjai 99               4) Hill, Taylor 00                
 13 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:05.28   6 
     1) Henning, Quenesha 99            2) Badal, Tamia 00                
     3) Granderson, Alexa 00            4) Roane, Ryan 99                 
 14 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:05.99   4 
     1) Boone, Daloria 00               2) Ways, Kamare 99                
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00               
 15 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:08.86   2 
     1) Thomas, Janaeshia 99            2) Franklin, Tyvori 99            
     3) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               4) Wright, Jessica 00             
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:10.48   1 
     1) Cox, Mika 99                    2) Hence, Imani 99                
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00             
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:11.07   2 
     1) Smith, Midori 99                2) Lynn, Ayanna 99                
     3) Pitts, Jamie 99                 4) Davis, Stephanie 99            
 18 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:11.07   1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Boler, Anicia 99               
 19 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 4:11.24   6 
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Akil, Anu 00                   
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Lewis, Bianca 99               
 20 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:11.55   5 
     1) McCoy, Millicent 99             2) Jones, Lauren 99               
     3) Strong, Blake 00                4) Hill, Kayla 00                 
 21 15-Push TC  'A'                                     4:11.83   3 
     1) Robinson, Shante 99             2) Herron, Jaylah 00              
     3) Bellamy, Aureal 00              4) Gaspard, Kiara 99              
 22 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:12.74   6 
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00              
     3) Creson, Arden 99                4) Boggan, Imani 99               
 23 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:13.92   4 
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Fajardo, Allison 99            
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00          
 24 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:15.03   4 
     1) Jones, Yo'Era 99                2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00           
     3) Melvin, Danairea 99             4) Williams, Tiara 99             
 25 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:16.08   5 
     1) Box, Anna Claire 99             2) Moore, Na'ilah 99              
     3) Love, Asia 00                   4) Slocumb, Nichole 99            
 26 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:18.68   4 
     1) Graham, Amari 99                2) Fleming, Chauntel 99           
     3) Lewis, Jada 99                  4) Lewis, Jia 99                  
 27 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:19.85   5 
     1) Atwater, Mariah 00              2) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 99      
     3) Reid, Charnessa 00              4) Toliver, Shamara 99            
 28 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:22.07   3 
     1) Griffin, Frankie 00             2) Clark, Sydnee 99               
     3) Burras, Aaliyah 00              4) Brown, Lyla 00                 
 29 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:22.86   1 
     1) Glynn, Colleen 99               2) Romanovich, Katelyn 99         
     3) Brown, Jessica 99               4) DeSimone, Isabella 99          
 30 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:24.02   3 
     1) Robinson, Talia 00              2) Winters, Te'Arra 99            
     3) Benion, Jazmin 00               4) Adams, Laya 99                 
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:24.80   3 
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Erickson, Isabel 00            
     3) Christensen, Brittney 00        4) Newby, Madison 99              
 32 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 4:25.02   4 
     1) Coney, Beyonce 99               2) Jackson, Alexandre'ail 99      
     3) Hurst, Taylor 99                4) Felder, Shayla 00              
 33 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                4:25.79   3 
     1) Postell, Alexis 99              2) Davis, Arianna 99              
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Boler, Hanya 00                
 34 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:26.62   5 
     1) Hayes, Kayla 99                 2) Johnson, Nicole 99             
     3) Reviere, Malika 99              4) Carter, Zafiyah 00             
 35 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                 4:26.88   6 
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
 36 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                               4:30.28   1 
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00            
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99             
 37 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:31.79   6 
     1) Davis, Cameron 00               2) Jeffery, Dominique 00          
     3) Ross, Brianna 99                4) Smith, Ajae'e 99               
 38 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            4:32.18   2 
     1) Fox, Eden 99                    2) Clowers, Bethany 99            
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99              
 39 02-Manchester TC  'A'                               4:33.32   2 
     1) Smalley, Nicole 99              2) Giaccone, Julia 00             
     3) Buell, Kelli 99                 4) Martin, Deanna 99              
 40 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:45.69   4 
     1) Doucet, Macey 00                2) Capdeville, Trinity 99         
     3) Martinez, Cameron 00            4) Savoy, Keioana 00              
 41 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:46.96   1 
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99            
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99                
 42 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                  4:48.10   2 
     1) Bailey, Jada 00                 2) Newman, Aariya 00              
     3) Spencer, Raven 00               4) Horne, Verlencia 99            
 43 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:53.07   6 
     1) Jones, Sydney 00                2) Hall, Sydney 99                
     3) Nelson-Williams, Nia 99         4) Brown, Taylor 00               
 44 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                4:53.79   5 
     1) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00           2) Dixon, Aja 99                  
     3) Reese, Aaliyah 99               4) Van Horn, De ja 99             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:50.29  
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                 
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:50.74  
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99              
     3) Augustine, Ariyonna 00          4) Halley, Alexandrea 99          
  3 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:53.00  
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99             
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99              
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:55.02  
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00            
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99               
  5 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:55.64  
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99             
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00            
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:58.65  
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:59.38  
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00              
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00             
  8 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:01.87  
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99             
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            9:34.13  
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00                 
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99                
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               9:56.46  
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Coleman, Dorrian 00            
     3) Coleman, Drew 99                4) Bedgood, Jenelle 00            
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                              10:03.87  
     1) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      2) McCloud, Devin 99              
     3) Bowens, Emerald 99              4) Williams, Kalyah 00            
  4 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:09.05  
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
  5 02-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                   10:12.69  
     1) Brown, Daelin 00                2) Mosley, Mikaela 00             
     3) Crawford, Lindsey 00            4) Wallace, Arianna 00            
  6 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:16.28  
     1) Schenck, Aliya 00               2) Neumann, Meissa 00             
     3) Cantine, Sophia 99              4) Waskom, Hannah 99              
  7 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                  10:19.50  
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00              
     3) Carlin, Jessie 99               4) Boggan, Imani 99               
  8 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                10:21.87  
     1) Davis, Sade 00                  2) Lundy, Nia 99                  
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99            
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     10:23.75  
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Murphy, Dinah 99               
     3) Eggeling, Rebecca 00            4) Johnson, Arjai 99              
 10 03-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                 10:26.03  
     1) Mueck, Katherine 00             2) Long, Theresa 00               
     3) Saine, Noelle 99                4) Lightner, Lauren 99            
 11 12-South Austin Steel  'A'                         10:27.09  
     1) Jones, Kristen 99               2) Perkins, Emma 00               
     3) Glenn, Alexandria 00            4) Glasgow, Lilly 00              
 12 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                        10:40.47  
     1) Badal, Tamia 00                 2) Henning, Quenesha 99           
     3) Carter, Eden 99                 4) Granderson, Alexa 00           
 13 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                      10:40.87  
     1) Kilby, Nedrah 00                2) Muhammad, Kyara 99             
     3) Robinson, Ginesha 99            4) Phillips, Breanna 99           
 14 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:42.31  
     1) Allen, Carmella 00              2) Patterson, Chyrese 99          
     3) Godfrey, Paris 99               4) Reid, Gizelle 00               
 15 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                     10:52.81  
     1) Bush, Makaela 00                2) Williams, Eboni 00             
     3) Cossey, Morgan 00               4) Gordon, Jessica 00             
 16 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   11:00.52  
     1) Caselman, Callie 00             2) Reynolds, Peyton 99            
     3) Meier, Sarena 99                4) Blazek, Mariah 99              
 17 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                           11:01.67  
     1) Johnson, Alexis 00              2) Hamilton, Destiny 99           
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Hardy, Trinity 00              
 18 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    11:01.83  
     1) Endy, Melissa 99                2) Glynn, Colleen 99              
     3) Romanovich, Katelyn 99          4) DeSimone, Isabella 99          
 19 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                               11:09.24  
     1) Pyles, Cierra 00                2) Sy, Yaye' 00                   
     3) Correia, Lananda 99             4) Smith, Midori 99               
 20 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                               11:10.04  
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Evans, Sarah 00                
     3) Redfearn, Ashlyn 00             4) Erickson, Isabel 00            
 21 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                               11:13.92  
     1) Boler, Anicia 99                2) Lee, Selena 00                 
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Ward, Shannon 99               
 22 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                   11:19.68  
     1) Taylor, Allison 00              2) Harris, Kiana 00               
     3) Denney, Danielle 00             4) Sjolund, Emma 00               
 23 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                      11:27.44  
     1) Dickson, Morgin 99              2) Kozlowski, Kyra 99             
     3) Washington, Richshia 00         4) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99          
 24 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                              11:35.18  
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00            
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99             
 25 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                 11:38.22  
     1) Howell, Jaelyn 00               2) Braxton, Jordan 00             
     3) Royster, Tashauna 99            4) Smith, Noelle 00               
 26 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                11:42.12  
     1) Akil, Anu 00                    2) Lewis, Bianca 99               
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Wright, Iantha 00              
 27 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    11:47.45  
     1) Foster, Jordan 00               2) Harris, Naila 99               
     3) Cockfield, Jamaria 99           4) Fowler, Jayla 00               
 28 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                12:00.11  
     1) White, De'Ania 00               2) Maiden, Brielle 00             
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia               99 Merrillville, IN         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO    X 
  2 Sutton, Taylor            00 Raleigh, NC              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Carmouche, Imani          99 Ellenwood, GA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mack, Arielle             99 El Paso, TX             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Griffin, Frankie          00 Iowa, LA                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Marsh, Titiana            99 Chester, VA             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Medill, Josie             00 Lincoln, NE              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Miller, JeAnna            99 Alexandria, MN           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Woodward, Jurnee          99 Vacaville, CA            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne, IN          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adekunle, Anota           99 Humble, TX              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Handra, Jaime             00 Washington, PA          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Olabode, Lola             99 Orinda, CA              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne, IN          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hammond, Madeline         99 Peachtree City, GA       1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Creedon, Jessica          99 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Rosenberger, Alexandria   00 Saint Louis, MO          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Berreckman, Kennedy       00 Cozad, NE                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Watkins, Kayla            00 Myrtle Beach, SC        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Hamm, Iesha               99 Bakersfield, CA         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Coleman, Drew             99 Detroit, MI             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Clark, Sydnee             99 Gretna, LA              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Combs, Lauryn             99 Sugar Land, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXO    X 
 27 Hall, Jertaya             99 Charleston, WV           1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 27 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla     99 High Point, NC           1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 29 Jackson, Amaya            99 Henrico, VA             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 29 Robinson, Autumn          00 Lexington Park, MD      J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 31 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 31 Simmons, Kaori            00 Peoria, AZ              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 31 Wek, Adeng                99 Memphis, TN             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Edler, Rachel             99 Stone Mountain, GA      J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Buell, Kelli              99 Toms River, NJ          J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah, NJ              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Rouse, Alani              00 Morrisville, NC         J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 38 Gregory, Katharine        99 Wilmington, NC          J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 38 Jackson, Tatyana          00 Toledo, OH              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 40 Allen, Paige              99 Oak Park, MI            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO   XX 
 41 Reis, Jennifer            99 Madison, AL             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 42 LaPlante, Emily           99 Troy, NY                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 42 Mc Bride, Shelby          99 Wilson, OK               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 42 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 45 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY          J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 45 Carmody, Nicole           00 Murrieta, CA            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Fulton, Micah             00 Pasadena, CA                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Warner, Chianne           99 Unattached                  NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Baumann, Brianna          00 Park City, UT               NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Henning, Quenesha         99 Houston, TX                 NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                   
     JO Meet: J 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Long Star P.V..L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linebarger, Makayla       99 Sparks, NV               3.75mN  12-03.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dingler, Carson           99 Ellijay, GA              3.65mN  11-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McCorkle, Bailee          99 Greenwood, AR            3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Caskey, McKenna           99 Huntington Beach, C     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wheeler, Alyssa           99 Derby, KS                3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Spragg, Elleigh           99 Rogersville, MO          3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Arent, Taylor             99 Mt Pleasant, SC         J3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 LeLeux, Reagann           99 New Iberia, LA           2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Haertling, Kelsey         99 Denton, TX               2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bolin, Brooklyn           99 Willard, MO             J2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Schake, Haley             99 Wimberley, TX            2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brewer, Amalie            99 Glen Rose, TX            2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hollingsworth, Emily      99 Kingwood, TX            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Phelan, Cassandra         99 Uniontown, PA           J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Fleming, Reagan           99 Anderson, SC            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Reis, Jennifer            99 Madison, AL             J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Riley, Shannon            99 Scott Depot, WV         J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Gary, Shelby              99 New Iberia, LA          J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Hedges, Kelsey            99 Frisco, TX               2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Burns, Raena              99 Charleston, SC          J2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Stuart, Courtney          99 Alpharetta, GA           2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Siegfried, Onalee         99 Kaukauna, WI            J2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Martinez, Cameron         00 Jennings, LA             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 24 Mason, Jaelyn             00 Washington Court Ho      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Myers, Melissa            00 Orient, OH               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stevens, Abigail          99 Rochester, NY               NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA            5.66m   2.4  18-07.00 
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 Chandler, AZ             5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 Burlington, NC           5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 Milledgeville, GA        5.36m   1.7  17-07.00 
  5 Dukes, Samantha           99 Livermore, CA            5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 Smyrna, GA               5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
  7 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           5.12m   1.4  16-09.75 
  8 Austin, Kenyae            99 Burlington, NC           5.11m   1.6  16-09.25 
  9 Patterson, Rikianne       99 Avondale, LA             5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
 10 Sutton, Taylor            00 Raleigh, NC             J5.09m   1.2  16-08.50 
 11 Roane, Ryan               99 Tomball, TX              5.05m   0.6  16-07.00 
 12 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA            5.04m   3.1  16-06.50 
 13 Creson, Arden             99 Orinda, CA               5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
 14 Jones, Alexandrea         99 Spokane, WA              4.98m   1.6  16-04.25 
 15 Watkins, Kayla            00 Myrtle Beach, SC         4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
 16 Seaton, Samantha          99 Simi Valley, CA          4.95m   0.8  16-03.00 
 17 Ward, Nyla                00 Suitland, MD             4.92m   0.6  16-01.75 
 18 Workman, Annabell'e       99 Woodruff, SC            J4.92m   0.3  16-01.75 
 19 Pourasgari, Elnaz         00 Woodland Hills, CA       4.90m   1.3  16-01.00 
 20 Goins, Maya               00 Coraopolis, PA           4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
 21 Edler, Rachel             99 Stone Mountain, GA       4.86m   0.6  15-11.50 
 22 Sanders, Lacey            00 Mesquite, TX             4.84m   1.6  15-10.50 
 23 Harris, Aolani            99 Bronx, NY                4.82m   1.3  15-09.75 
 24 James-Heard, Saudia       00 Lakewood, WA             4.79m   1.7  15-08.75 
 25 Pruitt, Caroline          99 Allen, TX                4.77m   3.2  15-07.75 
 26 Shaw, Marissa             99 Belchertown, MA          4.76m   0.8  15-07.50 
 27 Griffin, Frankie          00 Iowa, LA                 4.75m   1.4  15-07.00 
 28 King, Kayela              99 Houston, TX             J4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
 29 Ryan, Gabrielle           00 Durham, NC               4.69m   0.6  15-04.75 
 30 Carlin, Breene            99 Easton, PA               4.68m   1.9  15-04.25 
 31 Shields, Khori            99 Fairview Heights, I     J4.68m   1.4  15-04.25 
 32 Gragg, Arianna            00 Lafayette, CA            4.67m   1.0  15-04.00 
 33 Ruiz, Daniella            99 Glen Ellyn, IL          J4.67m   0.5  15-04.00 
 34 Childers, Vyctoria        99 Forest Hill, TX          4.66m   2.3  15-03.50 
 35 Miller, JeAnna            99 Alexandria, MN           4.65m   1.0  15-03.25 
 36 Correia, Lananda          99 Germantown, MD           4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
 37 Del Mundo, Brittany       99 02-New Jerse             4.60m   3.6  15-01.25 
 38 Brown, Madison            99 Jonesboro, LA            4.58m   1.5  15-00.50 
 39 Fox, Eden                 99 Medina, WA               4.54m   0.5  14-10.75 
 39 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 Washington, DC           4.54m   1.3  14-10.75 
 41 Adams, Laya               99 Chicago, IL             J4.54m   1.5  14-10.75 
 42 Udoumana, Imani           99 La Vergne, TN            4.49m   0.5  14-08.75 
 43 Spears, Sydney            99 Westfield, IN            4.46m   1.6  14-07.75 
 44 Thomas, Taylor            99 Baltimore, MD            4.45m   2.0  14-07.25 
 45 Cavanaugh, Brenna         99 Bentleyville, PA         4.44m   0.4  14-07.00 
 46 McElrath, Destiny         99 Tomah, WI                4.39m   1.3  14-05.00 
 47 Little, Ninti             00 15-Hawaiian              4.35m   2.4  14-03.25 
 48 Robinson, Ginesha         99 Fort Wayne, IN           4.32m   2.0  14-02.25 
 49 Mc Bride, Shelby          99 Wilson, OK               4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
 50 Christensen, Adara        00 Eagle Mountain, UT       3.95m   3.2  12-11.50 
 51 Powell, Jamilla           99 Detroit, MI              3.86m   1.4  12-08.00 
 -- Phillips, Aries           99 Omaha, NE                   ND   NWI           
 -- Wek, Adeng                99 Memphis, TN               FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara               99 Calabasas, CA           11.21m  -0.5  36-09.50 
     10.85m(-0.5) 11.19m(-0.2) PASS      11.21m(-0.5) 10.88m(-1.0) 11.12m(-0.6)
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    99 Chandler, AZ            10.78m  -1.4  35-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.60m(-2.4) 10.50m(-1.3) 10.41m(-1.5) 10.67m(-0.5) 10.78m(-1.4)
  3 Workman, Annabell'e       99 Woodruff, SC            10.76m  -1.0  35-03.75 
     10.76m(-1.0) 10.28m(-0.8) 10.23m(-0.5) 10.44m(-0.6) 10.50m(-0.2) 10.56m(-1.6)
  4 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS             10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     9.94m(-1.7) 10.34m(-0.9) 10.58m(-0.5) 10.16m(-1.1) 10.18m(0.1) 10.74m(-1.2)
  5 Trawick, Brittany         99 Milledgeville, GA       10.68m  -0.9  35-00.50 
     10.26m(-2.7) 10.68m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.52m(-1.1)
  6 Mack, Arielle             99 El Paso, TX             10.44m  -0.3  34-03.00 
     9.79m(-1.6) 9.66m(-0.9) 10.43m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7) 9.91m(0.1) 10.44m(-0.3)
  7 King, Elyse               99 Arden, NC               10.41m  -1.1  34-02.00 
     10.41m(-1.1) 10.27m(-0.7) 10.08m(-1.4) 10.27m(-1.4) 10.28m(-0.6) 10.16m(-0.1)
  8 Badger, Totianna          99 Macon, GA               10.33m  -0.2  33-10.75 
     9.93m(-1.4) 10.33m(-0.2) 9.88m(-1.9) 9.45m(-1.1) 10.12m(-0.6) 9.91m(-1.1)
  9 Lafleur, Jala             00 New Sarpy, LA           10.26m  -2.1  33-08.00 
     9.52m(-0.2) 10.26m(-2.1) PASS                 
 10 Weiss, Allyson            00 Woodbury, MN            10.25m  -0.2  33-07.50 
     10.14m(-0.7) 10.25m(-0.2) 9.95m(-1.3)           
 11 Roane, Ryan               99 Tomball, TX             10.24m  -1.5  33-07.25 
     10.12m(-0.4) 10.24m(-1.5) 10.08m(-0.1)           
 12 Austin, Kenyae            99 Burlington, NC          10.11m  +0.0  33-02.00 
     9.85m(-1.0) 10.11m(+0.0) 9.74m(-0.7)           
 13 Walker, Jaylen            00 Carson, CA               9.98m  -1.5  32-09.00 
     9.67m(-1.0) 9.40m(-1.9) 9.98m(-1.5)           
 14 Johnson, Morgan           99 Pearland, TX             9.95m  -1.3  32-07.75 
     9.95m(-1.3) 9.81m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)           
 15 Sanders, Lacey            00 Mesquite, TX             9.72m  -2.2  31-10.75 
     9.32m(-2.5) 9.31m(-3.6) 9.72m(-2.2)           
 16 Rouse, Alani              00 Morrisville, NC          9.69m  -0.4  31-09.50 
     9.29m(-1.6) 9.56m(-0.9) 9.69m(-0.4)          
 17 Ways, Kamare              99 Macon, GA                9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     8.96m(-1.7) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.63m(-0.8)           
 18 Carter-Averett, Cassidy   99 Port Arthur, TX         J9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     9.68m(+0.0) 9.41m(-1.3) 9.07m(-1.4)           
 19 Fulton, Micah             00 Pasadena, CA             9.64m  -0.6  31-07.50 
     9.35m(-0.3) 9.60m(-1.7) 9.64m(-0.6)           
 20 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50 
     9.61m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.3) 9.39m(-0.9)           
 21 Boston, JaKhiyah          99 Pine Bluff, AR           9.56m  -0.8  31-04.50 
     9.09m(-1.8) 9.56m(-0.8) 9.09m(-1.9)           
 22 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC           9.49m   0.7  31-01.75 
     9.49m(0.7) 9.21m(-1.5) 9.42m(-0.2)           
 23 Zambruno, Olivia          99 Mt Pleasant, PA         J9.49m  -1.3  31-01.75 
     8.99m(-0.5) 9.04m(-0.5) 9.49m(-1.3)           
 24 Shannon, Montasia         00 Balch Springs, TX        9.48m  -1.1  31-01.25 
     9.48m(-1.1) 9.43m(-0.3) 9.40m(-1.1)           
 25 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Waldorf, MD              9.47m   0.4  31-01.00 
     9.47m(0.4) 9.03m(-2.4) 9.41m(-0.8)           
 26 Douglas, Amber            99 Pasadena, CA             9.37m  -1.2  30-09.00 
     9.37m(-1.2) 9.25m(-1.1) 9.02m(-1.5)           
 27 Harris, Kyla              99 Springfield, VA          9.35m  -0.7  30-08.25 
     9.31m(-2.0) 9.35m(-0.7) 9.32m(-2.1)           
 28 LaPlante, Emily           99 Troy, NY                 9.29m  -0.6  30-05.75 
     9.04m(-1.0) 9.29m(-0.6) 8.94m(-0.6)           
 29 Hill, Akaylah             00 Los Angeles, CA          9.16m  -0.7  30-00.75 
     9.14m(-0.2) 8.91m(-2.5) 9.16m(-0.7)           
 30 Miller, JeAnna            99 Alexandria, MN          J9.16m  -0.1  30-00.75 
     8.93m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 9.16m(-0.1)           
 31 Ridilla, Taylor           00 Greensburg, PA           9.10m  -1.4  29-10.25 
     8.89m(-0.2) 8.77m(-1.5) 9.10m(-1.4)           
 32 Handra, Jaime             00 Washington, PA           8.94m  -0.1  29-04.00 
     7.89m(-1.0) 8.31m(-0.6) 8.94m(-0.1)           
 33 Chiao, Emma               00 Palo Alto, CA            8.92m  -1.0  29-03.25 
     8.65m(-0.5) 8.90m(-1.0) 8.02m(-1.8)           
 34 Watters, Thalia           99 El Paso, TX              8.70m  -2.4  28-06.50 
     8.70m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2) 8.61m(-1.3)           
 35 Robinson, Dejah           99 Castro Valley, CA        8.53m  -1.6  28-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 8.53m(-1.6) 8.47m(-0.9)           
 36 Payne, Teryah             00 Gilbert, AZ              8.43m  -1.0  27-08.00 
     8.43m(-1.0) 7.71m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4)           
 37 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY           8.40m  -1.2  27-06.75 
     8.40m(-1.2) 7.98m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 38 Brown, Taylor             00 Calumet Park, IL         8.07m  -0.8  26-05.75 
     7.34m(-2.3) 8.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.1)           
 39 Fletcher, Tyre'e          00 Dayton, OH               8.05m  -2.9  26-05.00 
     7.75m(-1.2) 7.82m(-1.6) 8.05m(-2.9)         
 40 Lambert, Breanna          99 West Seneca, NY          8.02m  -0.8  26-03.75 
     FOUL(-4.1) 8.02m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.6)           
 41 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Wayland, MA              7.77m  -1.2  25-06.00 
     7.52m(-2.5) 7.77m(-1.2) 7.72m(-0.8)           
 -- Smalls, Serena            00 Springfield Gardens       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1)           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney          99 Aurora, IL              14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  14.59m
  2 Patterson, Alladia        99 Encino, CA              13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  12.39m  12.32m  11.33m  FOUL  12.44m
  3 Holland, Carisma          99 Seneca, SC              13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.07m  12.74m  13.53m  12.85m  13.11m  12.72m
  4 Young, Kathleen           99 Decatur, IL             13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.44m  13.39m  12.69m  12.87m  12.43m  12.79m
  5 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Dixon, IL               13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.79m  12.93m  13.19m  11.94m  12.77m  11.85m
  6 Jackson, Kristian         99 Zachary, LA             13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.65m  12.39m  12.73m  13.02m  FOUL  12.55m
  7 Leeking, Hailey           00 Sumner, WA              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.42m  12.46m  11.88m  11.73m  11.88m
  8 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 Goose Creek, SC         12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  11.02m  10.93m  11.26m  10.49m  FOUL
  9 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.11m  10.65m  12.38m           
 10 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Benicia, CA             12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.07m  11.73m  12.14m           
 11 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Jackson, NJ             12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  10.83m  FOUL           
 12 Hopkins, Avianna          99 Charlotte, NC           11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.28m  11.69m           
 13 Spears, Jhan              99 Hartford, CT            11.73m   38-06.00 
      9.57m  11.42m  11.73m           
 14 Pierce, Jada              00 Portland, OR            11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.46m  11.54m  10.97m           
 15 Stanley, Maya             00 Jacksonville, NC        11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.65m  10.11m  11.22m           
 16 Van Demark, Rhiannon      99 Myrtle Beach, SC       J11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.46m  10.39m           
 17 Beasley, Kayla            00 Durham, NC              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.87m  11.12m           
 18 Pollard, Hailey           99 Houston, TX             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.00m  10.56m  11.01m           
 19 Brown, Erin               00 Inglewood, CA           10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.64m  9.96m           
 20 Creagan, Amanda           99 Vancouver, WA           10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.52m  10.87m           
 21 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Palmyra, NJ             10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.68m  10.04m           
 22 Poole, Jazzmine           99 Fairview Heights, I    J10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.90m           
 23 Howell, Isis              99 Dallas, TX              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.71m  10.85m  10.69m           
 24 Murph, Courtney           99 Raleigh, NC             10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.10m  10.75m  10.77m           
 25 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Greenbelt, MD           10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.24m  10.54m           
 26 Tadepalli, Sahana         99 Calabasas Hills, CA     10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.77m  10.52m  10.27m           
 27 Cooke, Adelaide           99 Falmouth, ME            10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.97m  10.45m  9.80m           
 28 Greene, Malice            99 Ft Belvoir, VA         J10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.72m  FOUL  10.45m           
 29 Kindred, Dakota           00 Alexandria, VA          10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.80m  9.04m  10.40m           
 30 Usual, Seasons            99 Brandywine, MD          10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.64m  9.72m  10.39m           
 31 Wilson, Jordan            00 North Wales, PA         10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  9.85m  9.46m           
 32 Moran, Shelby             00 Gresham, OR             10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.57m  10.34m  10.19m           
 33 Gamble, Monecia           99 Lancaster, TX           10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  7.50m  9.20m           
 34 Collins, Kathleen         00 Strafford, NH           10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.70m  10.04m           
 35 Eaton, Taylor             99 Lake Orion, MI           9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.33m  9.55m  9.98m           
 36 Gayles, Giana             99 Merritt Island, FL       9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  9.74m  9.86m           
 37 Wilson, Nyasha            00 Harvey, IL               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.23m  9.71m           
 38 Grant, Tiondra            00 Phenix City, AL          9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.27m  9.94m  9.17m           
 39 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 Logan, IA                9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.64m  FOUL  9.76m           
 40 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Phoenix, AZ              9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.61m  FOUL           
 41 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Belton, MO               9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.36m  9.09m  9.40m           
 42 Freeman, Angel            99 Toledo, OH               9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.19m  8.94m           
 43 Swisher, Sarah            99 New Carlisle, OH         9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.28m  9.37m  FOUL            
 44 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Yonkers, NY              9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.87m  9.36m  9.35m          
 45 Bolden, Destini           00 North Las Vegas, NV      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.12m  9.34m  8.96m           
 46 Singleton, Diamond        00 Mobile, AL              J9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.47m  9.04m  9.34m           
 47 Brice, Keirria            00 Pine Bluff, AR           9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.88m  9.29m  9.24m           
 48 Holmes, Antavia           00 Bossier City, LA         9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.05m  8.91m           
 49 Semancik, Rebecca         99 North Royalton, OH       9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  8.91m  8.87m           
 50 Taylor, Ashley            99 Charlotte, NC            8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.66m  FOUL           
 51 Horner, Alesia            00 Ardmore, OK              7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.72m  7.82m  7.51m           
 -- Clark, Alexis             00 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poole, Jazzmine           99 Fairview Heights, I     40.21m     131-11 
      39.19m  37.51m  40.21m  29.35m  37.85m  25.56m
  2 Morgan, Courtney          99 Aurora, IL              38.85m     127-05 
      34.93m  FOUL  31.57m  37.49m  37.72m  38.85m
  3 Holland, Carisma          99 Seneca, SC              38.16m     125-02 
      32.43m  FOUL  38.16m  37.34m  36.22m  FOUL
  4 Gustely, Sophia           99 Coconut Creek, FL       37.34m     122-06 
      35.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.34m
  5 Young, Kathleen           99 Decatur, IL             36.00m     118-01 
      29.77m  34.12m  32.93m  36.00m  33.74m  31.19m
  6 Johns, Emily              99 Hunlock Creek, PA       35.30m     115-10 
      31.18m  35.30m  35.17m  FOUL  34.67m  29.74m
  7 Bryant, Jordyn            00 Benicia, CA             33.26m     109-01 
      FOUL  32.86m  FOUL  33.26m  FOUL  31.43m
  8 Howell, Isis              99 Dallas, TX              32.66m     107-02 
      28.32m  32.66m  FOUL  32.02m  FOUL  26.06m
  9 Hopkins, Avianna          99 Charlotte, NC           31.93m     104-09 
      29.67m  FOUL  31.93m            
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 Strafford, NH           31.11m     102-01 
      31.11m  26.87m  30.83m            
 11 Creagan, Amanda           99 Vancouver, WA           30.88m     101-04 
      29.97m  29.44m  30.88m            
 12 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Dixon, IL               30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.13m            
 13 Hernandez, Victoria       99 El Paso, TX             29.34m      96-03 
      29.34m  FOUL  27.39m            
 14 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL            29.24m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL            
 15 Moran, Shelby             00 Gresham, OR             29.04m      95-03 
      26.54m  29.04m  25.48m            
 16 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 Goose Creek, SC         28.82m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.82m            
 17 Pollard, Hailey           99 Houston, TX             28.72m      94-03 
      25.73m  25.72m  28.72m            
 18 Cooke, Adelaide           99 Falmouth, ME            28.40m      93-02 
      27.60m  25.63m  28.40m            
 19 Patterson, Alladia        99 Encino, CA              27.27m      89-06 
      25.87m  26.97m  27.27m            
 20 Carmichael, Tomara        99 Palmyra, NJ             27.18m      89-02 
      26.74m  25.19m  27.18m            
 21 Grant, Tiondra            00 Phenix City, AL         27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  24.64m            
 22 Headings, Katelynn        99 Gresham, OR            J27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  23.47m            
 23 Kehoe, Sarah              99 Charleston, WV          27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 Logan, IA               26.99m      88-06 
      26.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Witkoski, Madelyn         99 Kulpmont, PA            26.03m      85-05 
      FOUL  26.03m  24.80m            
 26 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Belton, MO              25.61m      84-00 
      25.61m  FOUL  24.39m            
 27 Coleman, DaJah            99 Prichard, AL            25.40m      83-04 
      24.53m  23.09m  25.40m            
 28 Darden, Kharizma          99 15-Moreno Va            25.03m      82-01 
      23.35m  FOUL  25.03m            
 29 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Yonkers, NY             24.74m      81-02 
      21.44m  24.74m  FOUL            
 30 Fraley, Veronica          00 Raleigh, NC             24.24m      79-06 
      23.53m  22.78m  24.24m            
 31 Carter, Elena             99 San Jose, CA            23.98m      78-08 
      23.98m  FOUL  21.62m            
 32 Tadepalli, Sahana         99 Calabasas Hills, CA     23.94m      78-06 
      FOUL  22.16m  23.94m            
 33 Gamble, Monecia           99 Lancaster, TX           23.90m      78-05 
      22.19m  21.68m  23.90m            
 34 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Phoenix, AZ             23.44m      76-11 
      22.33m  23.44m  19.54m            
 35 Trexler, Kaitlyn          99 Lexington, NC           22.80m      74-10 
      22.80m  20.74m  FOUL            
 36 Manzueta, Branda          99 Yonkers, NY             22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  21.27m  18.84m            
 37 Jackson, Camryn           99 Rockford, IL            20.99m      68-10 
      20.99m  FOUL  18.75m            
 38 Swisher, Sarah            99 New Carlisle, OH        20.97m      68-09 
      16.00m  20.97m  FOUL            
 39 Fufa, Kumale              00 Moreno Valley, CA       20.71m      67-11 
      19.67m  20.71m  19.89m            
 40 Lazenby, Lauren           99 Englewood, OH           19.45m      63-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.45m            
 41 Singleton, Diamond        00 Mobile, AL              19.23m      63-01 
      FOUL  16.72m  19.23m            
 42 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Greenbelt, MD           18.59m      61-00 
      18.34m  FOUL  18.59m            
 43 Burns, Arianna            99 Malden Bridge, NY       17.73m      58-02 
      17.06m  17.63m  17.73m            
 44 Brice, Keirria            00 Pine Bluff, AR          17.54m      57-06 
      17.54m  FOUL  17.41m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krug, Britt               99 Loretto, PA             33.27m     109-02 
      FOUL  27.49m  33.27m  26.05m  31.27m  32.22m
  2 Shepherd, Kaylah          99 Sugar Land, TX          32.40m     106-03 
      30.43m  29.65m  30.61m  31.66m  26.75m  32.40m
  3 Gochenour, Kennedy        99 Logan, IA               31.97m     104-11 
      30.71m  29.86m  31.97m  30.02m  30.12m  29.53m
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn, NJ           30.04m      98-07 
      29.92m  23.90m  27.32m  26.17m  30.04m  28.32m
  5 Pierce, Jada              00 Portland, OR            29.73m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.66m  FOUL  25.53m  24.74m  29.73m
  6 Lemoine, Christianna      00 Lafayette, LA           28.42m      93-03 
      25.97m  26.07m  27.63m  26.16m  24.53m  28.42m
  7 Murph, Courtney           99 Raleigh, NC             27.67m      90-09 
      27.67m  24.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Nelson, Hilary            99 Mobile, AL              27.33m      89-08 
      27.02m  23.62m  20.68m  27.24m  26.83m  27.33m
  9 Fufa, Kumale              00 Moreno Valley, CA       26.97m      88-06 
      25.05m  26.97m  FOUL         
 10 Collins, Kathleen         00 Strafford, NH           26.38m      86-06 
      20.59m  26.38m  26.13m           
 11 Cook, Betsy               00 Freeland, MI            25.73m      84-05 
      23.62m  25.73m  24.98m           
 12 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Phoenix, AZ             25.32m      83-01 
      24.87m  25.32m  25.05m           
 13 Gustely, Sophia           99 Coconut Creek, FL       25.30m      83-00 
      23.99m  25.03m  25.30m         
 14 Moody, Shari              99 Temple Hills, MD        25.26m      82-10 
      25.26m  23.38m  24.07m         
 15 Neufville, Danielle       99 Jacksonville, NC        25.20m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.20m  23.41m         
 16 Laidler, Kristin          99 Bellevue, WA            25.07m      82-03 
      21.82m  20.43m  25.07m          
 17 Stanley, Maya             00 Jacksonville, NC        24.98m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.98m  23.51m           
 18 Mitchell, Kalaiza         99 Portland, OR            24.19m      79-04 
      FOUL  24.19m  23.32m         
 19 Burns, Raena              99 Charleston, SC          23.90m      78-05 
      22.25m  22.64m  23.90m           
 20 Daugherty, Naomi          00 Canton, GA              23.45m      76-11 
      20.35m  23.45m  23.42m         
 21 Vasquez, Olivia           99 Belton, MO              23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.28m  20.60m         
 22 Smith, Carissa            00 Smyrna, GA              23.05m      75-07 
      22.19m  23.05m  22.00m         
 23 Mace, Morghan             00 Bellevue, NE            22.68m      74-05 
      22.54m  14.63m  22.68m           
 24 Bolden, Destini           00 North Las Vegas, NV     22.63m      74-03 
      20.95m  21.57m  22.63m         
 25 Jackson, Kristian         99 Zachary, LA             22.61m      74-02 
      22.11m  20.74m  22.61m           
 26 Coleman, DaJah            99 Prichard, AL            22.53m      73-11 
      22.53m  21.70m  22.30m           
 27 Hill, Lillian             00 North East, PA          22.39m      73-05 
      22.39m  18.82m  17.43m         
 28 Patterson, Alladia        99 Encino, CA              22.37m      73-05 
      18.77m  22.37m  20.84m           
 29 Janok, Lauren             00 Rougemont, NC           22.19m      72-10 
      21.29m  22.19m  20.99m           
 30 Garnhart, Morgan          00 Monroe Center, IL       21.98m      72-01 
      15.25m  16.84m  21.98m           
 31 Knapp, Heather            99 Annandale, NJ           21.77m      71-05 
      21.77m  18.97m  19.10m         
 32 Harris, Catherine         00 Webster, TX             21.36m      70-01 
      19.33m  18.33m  21.36m           
 33 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL            21.20m      69-07 
      18.91m  21.20m  20.34m           
 34 Jackson, Camryn           99 Rockford, IL            21.00m      68-11 
      18.90m  18.26m  21.00m           
 35 Smith, Madison            99 Asheville, NC           20.32m      66-08 
      20.32m  16.29m  17.14m           
 36 Abalos, Deion             00 Safford, AZ             19.45m      63-10 
      17.30m  17.22m  19.45m         
 37 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Bronx, NY               19.20m      63-00 
      17.62m  19.20m  18.91m           
 38 Mace, Mya                 99 Bellevue, NE            18.84m      61-10 
      15.75m  17.55m  18.84m           
 39 Mosby, DeMya              00 Richmond, TX            18.33m      60-02 
      18.33m  16.58m  17.19m          
 40 Jackson, Malaya           00 Bakersfield, CA         18.28m      60-00 
      18.28m  14.73m  15.94m         
 41 Swisher, Sarah            99 New Carlisle, OH        18.17m      59-07 
      15.55m  16.64m  18.17m         
 42 Holland, Carisma          99 Seneca, SC              17.81m      58-05 
      17.81m  17.05m  17.44m           
 43 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 Bowie, MD               17.47m      57-04 
      13.55m  17.47m  FOUL         
 44 De Veaux, Aaliyah         99 Goose Creek, SC         17.28m      56-08 
      16.01m  16.05m  17.28m           
 45 Poole, Jazzmine           99 Fairview Heights, I     16.47m      54-00 
      16.47m  16.02m  FOUL           
 46 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Yonkers, NY             16.37m      53-08 
      16.03m  16.37m  14.49m           
 47 Grant, Tiondra            00 Phenix City, AL         16.19m      53-01 
      16.19m  14.99m  11.39m         
 48 Brown, Erin               00 Inglewood, CA           14.96m      49-01 
      14.34m  14.96m  14.75m         
 49 Harrold, Kyra             00 Berkeley, IL            14.67m      48-01 
      14.67m  12.63m  14.15m         
 50 Zamora, Nadia             00 Bryant, AR              14.66m      48-01 
      14.66m  13.86m  12.36m         
 51 Vogelsmeier, Madison      99 sweet Springs, MO       14.29m      46-10 
      13.81m  14.29m  FOUL           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            2:22.58   2    789
  2 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights    2:23.16   2    781
  3 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA           2:32.13   2    666
  4 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK             2:32.62   1    660
  5 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached             2:33.08   2    655
  6 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX           2:34.04   1    643
  7 Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL       2:36.70   1    611
  8 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS            2:38.25   2    593
  9 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA             2:38.51   1    590
 10 Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX            2:40.43   1    568
 11 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri           2:45.63   2    510
 12 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA       2:46.06   2    505
 13 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY         2:48.17   1    483
 14 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH        2:51.86   1    444
 15 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE              2:51.91   1    444
 16 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA      3:05.27   1    318
 17 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ            3:07.84   1    296
 18 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA              3:09.36   2    283
 19 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC             3:13.32   2    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         15.48  -0.7  5    779
  2 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC              15.79   0.6  3    740
  3 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      15.99   0.5  4    715
  4 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                16.03  -0.7  5    711
  5 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.16   0.5  4    695
  6 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA             16.24   0.6  3    685
  7 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC               16.45   1.0  2    660
  8 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS              16.50   0.1  1    654
  9 Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL         16.80  +0.0  6    619
 10 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA               17.10  +0.0  6    585
 11 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               17.11  +0.0  6    584
 12 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX             17.72   0.5  4    518
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK               17.74   0.5  4    516
 14 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ              17.75   0.6  3    515
 15 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH          18.57   1.0  2    431
 16 Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX              18.58   0.1  1    430
 17 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                19.27   1.0  2    366
 18 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY           19.45  +0.0  6    349
 19 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA        22.42   0.1  1    133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA        1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             4.94m   1.6  16-02.50    543
  2 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA         4.86m   1.9  15-11.50    522
  3 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               4.69m  -2.0  15-04.75    477
  4 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC              4.68m  -1.6  15-04.25    474
  5 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA             4.66m  -0.5  15-03.50    469
  6 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC               4.58m   2.2  15-00.50    448
  7 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA               4.50m  -0.5  14-09.25    428
  7 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS              4.50m  -0.2  14-09.25    428
  9 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                4.44m  -0.9  14-07.00    413
 10 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                4.35m  -1.2  14-03.25    391
 11 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA        4.31m  -0.2  14-01.75    381
 12 Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX              4.18m  -0.5  13-08.75    350
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK               4.11m  -0.2  13-06.00    333
 14 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH          4.05m  -0.1  13-03.50    319
 14 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      4.05m   2.0  13-03.50    319
 16 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY           3.87m   0.5  12-08.50    279
 17 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX             3.71m   1.0  12-02.25    244
 18 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ              3.52m   1.9  11-06.75    204
 -- Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL          FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA        10.41m   34-02.00    556
  2 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA            10.13m   33-03.00    538
  3 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ              9.54m   31-03.75    499
  4 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             9.46m   31-00.50    494
  5 Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX              8.99m   29-06.00    464
  6 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA               8.92m   29-03.25    459
  7 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC               8.88m   29-01.75    456
  8 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights      8.41m   27-07.25    426
  9 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC              8.31m   27-03.25    419
  9 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                8.31m   27-03.25    419
 11 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS              8.27m   27-01.75    417
 12 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA        8.18m   26-10.00    411
 13 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK               8.05m   26-05.00    403
 14 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                7.73m   25-04.50    382
 15 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY           7.48m   24-06.50    366
 16 Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL         7.45m   24-05.50    364
 17 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH          7.39m   24-03.00    360
 18 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    353
 19 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC               3100  
  2 Williams, Kalyah          00 Lakewood, CA              2979  
  3 Metoyer, Danai            99 Prairieville, LA          2874  
  4 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri              2863  
  5 Poe, Asia                 99 Madison, MS               2828  
  6 Windels, Natalie          99 Inver Grove Heights       2807  
  7 Absten, Sara              00 Unattached                2690  
  8 Walter, Victoria          00 Edmond, OK                2424  
  9 James, Sara               99 Paxton, MA                2421  
 10 Avant, Antoinetta         99 Burke, VA                 2333  
 11 McKenzie, Savanah         99 Rockwall, TX              2282  
 12 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC                2275  
 13 Williams, Nadia           99 Omaha, NE                 2154  
 14 Jordan, Jade              99 St Augustine, FL          2106  
 15 Dodd, Kaley               99 Phoenix, AZ               1974  
 16 Vaughn, Chimond           00 Louisville, KY            1937  
 17 Burleson, Emily           00 Centerville, OH           1913  
 18 Foster, Jia               99 Houston, TX               1812  
 19 Givens, Taylor            00 State College, PA         1602  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Facer, Kirra              00 Murrieta, CA          16:45.71  
  2 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield, NJ         16:49.77  
  3 Juarez, Julisa            00 Pharr, TX             17:07.52  
  4 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe, NY            17:16.04  
  5 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula, CA          17:24.87  
  6 Gonzalez, Itzel           00 Pharr, TX             17:51.34  
  7 Murasmith, Dani           00 Murrieta, CA          18:11.21  
  8 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn, NJ         18:25.43  
  9 Bentley, Gina             99 Valencia, CA          18:52.51  
 10 Doby, Audrey              00 South Park, PA        19:29.35  
 11 Davis, Damaie             99 Baltimore, MD         20:09.77  
 12 Hind, Avery               99 Leicester, NC         20:13.77  
 13 Graves, Kennedy           00 Lebanon, OH           20:20.43  
 14 Vatturi, Priyanka         99 Union City, CA        20:22.21  
 15 Trefts, Elizabeth         00 Old Town, ME          20:44.28  
 16 Ayers, Iliana             99 El Paso, TX           21:01.31  
 17 Pollina, Julia            00 Setauket, NY          21:34.16  
 18 Coe, Megan                99 Fort Washington, MD   21:45.97  
 19 Stahlhever, Sage          00 Hhi, SC               21:52.82  
 20 Leschinger, Abby          99 Williamsburg, VA      22:38.85  
 21 Mitchell, Shaylon         99 Lafayette, LA         22:46.98  
 22 Usual, Seasons            99 Brandywine, MD        22:50.46  
 23 Pradier, Nasya            99 Lafayette, LA         24:28.47  
 24 Swepson, Candace          00 Durham, NC            26:16.88  
 -- Flores, Gisela            00 Pharr, TX                   DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oconnor, Janie            98 Zachary, LA              11.95Q  1.5  5 
  2 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         12.01Q -0.1  8 
  3 White, Kira               98 Desoto, TX               12.04Q  1.5  2 
  4 Steele, Alfreda           97 Dade City, FL            12.07Q  0.2  6 
  5 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           12.10Q -0.7  7 
  6 Knight, Kennedy           97 Allen, TX                12.24Q  1.3  4  12.236
  7 Samuels, Samiyah          97 Cypress, TX              12.30Q -0.4  3 
  8 Thompson, KaDaria         97 Jackson, MS              12.38Q  0.6  1 
  9 Grant, Raven              97 Conway, SC               12.16Q  1.5  2 
 10 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Philadelphia, PA         12.21Q  1.5  5 
 11 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga, TN          12.24Q  0.2  6  12.239
 12 Sims, Justice             98 Brandon, MS              12.29Q -0.7  7  12.285
 13 Henderson, Taylor         98 Mc Leansville, NC        12.35Q  1.3  4 
 14 Sherman, Katlin           97 Winston Salem, NC        12.42Q -0.4  3 
 15 Gourley, Maddie           97 Eagan, MN                12.43Q -0.1  8 
 16 Towe, Morgan              97 Virginia Beach, VA       12.46Q  0.6  1  12.452
 17 Smith, Melicha            97 Texas City, TX           12.27q  1.5  5 
 18 Annelus, Anglerne         97 Grandview, MO            12.29q  0.2  6  12.286
 19 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Riverview, FL            12.34q  0.2  6 
 20 Barnes, Alexis            97 Rowlett, TX              12.36q  1.3  4 
 21 Lawerence, Tamdra         97 Milledgeville, GA        12.39q -0.7  7 
 22 White, Lauren             98 Raleigh, NC              12.44q -0.1  8 
 23 Sam, Martha               97 Silver Spring, MD        12.45q -0.4  3 
 24 Johnson, Genaya           98 Pittsburgh, PA           12.46q -0.4  3  12.459
 25 Woodall, Atlanta          97 Durham, NC               12.48  -0.7  7 
 26 Rogers, Kiana             98 Dallas, TX               12.51   1.5  5  12.505
 27 Sims, Taleijah            98 Kent, WA                 12.51   1.5  2  12.508
 28 Obieke, Imani             98 Rochester, NY            12.52   0.6  1 
 29 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Bronx, NY                12.58   0.6  1  12.573
 30 Ahmad, Aishah             98 Fremont, CA              12.58   0.6  1  12.577
 31 Hart, Danya               97 Fontana, CA              12.63  -0.4  3 
 32 Lueders, Hannah           98 Rogers, AR               12.65  -0.1  8  12.642
 33 Smoot, Jaleesa            97 Granite Quarry, NC       12.65  -0.7  7  12.645
 34 Frank, Abby               98 Penfield, NY             12.66   1.5  5  12.656
 35 Smith, Sierra             97 Atchsion, KS             12.66   1.5  5  12.659
 36 Blair, Meagan             98 St. Paul, MN             12.67   1.3  4  12.663
 37 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne, IN           12.67   1.3  4  12.668
 38 Hines, Anacia             97 Dunbar, WV               12.70   0.2  6 
 39 Baisden, Karrington       98 Franklin, MI             12.72   1.5  5 
 40 Hudson, Jenia             97 Camden, NJ               12.76  -0.4  3 
 41 Wakefield, Joshane        97 Mount Vernnon, NY        12.79   1.3  4 
 42 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Oklahoma City, OK        12.85   1.5  2 
 43 Jones, Shamika            97 Ruther Glen, VA          12.86   1.5  2 
 44 McLaurin, Brittany        97 Chicago, IL              12.90  -0.1  8 
 45 Woods, Lauren             97 Sandy Spring, MD         12.92  -0.7  7 
 46 Lopez, Gana               98 Columbus, OH             12.96   0.2  6 
 47 Cotton, Caitlyn           98 Omaha, NE                12.97   0.2  6 
 48 Senior, Karimah           97 Brooklyn, NY             13.12  -0.7  7 
 49 Nkwonta, Angel            98 Pullman, WA              13.13   1.3  4 
 50 Carter, Kaylee            98 Saint George, UT         13.19  -0.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         11.99Q -1.7  3 
  2 Steele, Alfreda           97 Dade City, FL            12.11Q -0.8  1 
  3 Oconnor, Janie            98 Zachary, LA              12.13Q -0.6  2 
  4 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           12.21Q -1.7  3 
  5 White, Kira               98 Desoto, TX               12.25Q -0.8  1 
  6 Sims, Justice             98 Brandon, MS              12.32Q -0.6  2 
  7 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Riverview, FL            12.34q -0.6  2 
  8 Knight, Kennedy           97 Allen, TX                12.35q -0.6  2 
  9 Samuels, Samiyah          97 Cypress, TX              12.37  -0.6  2 
 10 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Philadelphia, PA         12.40  -0.8  1 
 11 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga, TN          12.45  -1.7  3  12.447
 12 Annelus, Anglerne         97 Grandview, MO            12.45  -0.6  2  12.449
 13 Grant, Raven              97 Conway, SC               12.47  -0.8  1 
 14 Johnson, Genaya           98 Pittsburgh, PA           12.48  -0.6  2 
 15 Henderson, Taylor         98 Mc Leansville, NC        12.56  -0.6  2  12.552
 16 Barnes, Alexis            97 Rowlett, TX              12.56  -1.7  3  12.554
 17 Thompson, KaDaria         97 Jackson, MS              12.57  -1.7  3 
 18 Sam, Martha               97 Silver Spring, MD        12.59  -1.7  3  12.585
 19 Smith, Melicha            97 Texas City, TX           12.59  -1.7  3  12.589
 20 Lawerence, Tamdra         97 Milledgeville, GA        12.62  -0.8  1 
 21 White, Lauren             98 Raleigh, NC              12.64  -0.8  1 
 22 Gourley, Maddie           97 Eagan, MN                12.68  -0.8  1 
 23 Towe, Morgan              97 Virginia Beach, VA       12.79  -0.8  1 
 24 Sherman, Katlin           97 Winston Salem, NC        15.94  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Alfreda           97 Dade City, FL            11.86  -2.7  11.857
  2 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         11.86  -2.7  11.859
  3 Oconnor, Janie            98 Zachary, LA              12.08  -2.7 
  4 White, Kira               98 Desoto, TX               12.18  -2.7  12.173
  5 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Riverview, FL            12.18  -2.7  12.179
  6 Sims, Justice             98 Brandon, MS              12.25  -2.7 
  7 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           12.43  -2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         24.27Q  2.8  8 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           24.35Q  0.8  4 
  3 Nichols, Jenee            98 Atlanta, GA              24.47Q -0.5  3 
  4 Roberson, Takyera         98 Houston, TX              24.48Q  1.7  6 
  5 Barnett, Sharrika         97 Orlando, FL              24.53Q  0.1  1  24.521
  6 White, Kira               98 Desoto, TX               24.62Q -0.3  2 
  7 Johnson, Brandee'         98 Suffolk, VA              24.73Q  0.1  7 
  8 Woodall, Atlanta          97 Durham, NC               25.01Q  0.1  5 
  9 Fagan, Venida             97 Lithonia, GA             24.53Q  1.7  6  24.521
 10 Annelus, Anglerne         97 Grandview, MO            24.59Q  2.8  8  24.581
 11 Sherman, Katlin           97 Winston Salem, NC        24.69Q -0.3  2 
 12 Apostol, Imani            97 Seattle, WA              24.81Q -0.5  3 
 13 Jefferson, Anna           98 Detroit, MI              24.92Q  0.1  7 
 14 Morrison, Erin            97 Winston Salem, NC        24.95Q  0.1  1  24.944
 15 Grant, Raven              97 Conway, SC               24.95Q  0.8  4  24.946
 16 Towe, Morgan              97 Virginia Beach, VA       25.23Q  0.1  5 
 17 Barnes, Alexis            97 Rowlett, TX              24.78q  1.7  6 
 18 Oconnor, Janie            98 Zachary, LA              24.82q -0.5  3 
 19 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Columbus, OH             24.88q -0.3  2 
 20 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga, TN          24.93q  0.1  7 
 21 Gourley, Maddie           97 Eagan, MN                24.94q  0.1  7 
 22 White, Morgan             97 Shreveport, LA           25.08q  2.8  8 
 23 Harewood, Maya            98 Monroe, WA               25.10q  1.7  6 
 24 Hudson, Mariya            98 Cahokia, IL              25.24q  0.1  1  25.233
 25 Gaskin, Keiyana           98 Vicksburg, MS            25.24   0.8  4  25.238
 26 Coleman, Breonica         98 Fort Worth, TX           25.26   2.8  8 
 27 Taylor, J'Nai             98 Riverview, FL            25.27   0.1  1 
 28 Strunkey, Arianne         97 Bronx, NY                25.30  -0.3  2  25.291
 29 Key, Jada                 98 Newport News, VA         25.30   2.8  8  25.294
 30 McGee, Amber              97 Fort Wayne, IN           25.39  -0.3  2 
 31 Russell, Mia              97 Las Vegas, NV            25.42   2.8  8 
 32 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Philadelphia, PA         25.53   0.8  4  25.528
 33 Ethridge, McKenzie        97 Signal Mtn, TN           25.53  -0.5  3  25.530
 34 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 Durham, NC               25.58   0.8  4 
 35 Johnson, Genaya           98 Pittsburgh, PA           25.66  -0.5  3 
 36 Smith, Sierra             97 Atchsion, KS             25.68   0.1  1  25.674
 37 Lueders, Hannah           98 Rogers, AR               25.68   1.7  6  25.679
 38 Smith, Taylor             97 Chino, CA                25.71   0.1  7 
 39 Hart, Danya               97 Fontana, CA              25.74   0.1  7 
 40 Fullwood, Chazmin         97 Jamaica, NY              25.76  -0.3  2  25.751
 41 Wakefield, Joshane        97 Mount Vernnon, NY        25.76   0.1  5  25.757
 42 Strunkey, Ariel           97 Bronx, NY                25.80  -0.5  3 
 43 Grier, Maya               97 Charlotte, NC            25.94   0.1  7 
 44 Cotton, Caitlyn           98 Omaha, NE                26.01   0.1  5 
 45 Warden, Jadsia            98 10-El Paso W             26.28  -0.3  2 
 46 Leonard, Jaelan           98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.35   1.7  6  26.342
 47 Hines, Anacia             97 Dunbar, WV               26.35   0.1  1  26.343
 48 Leavitt, Olivia           97 St. George, UT           26.37  -0.3  2 
 49 Jordan, Jalen             97 Colorado Springs, C      26.44   0.1  7 
 50 Oliver, Amanda            98 Mc Donald, PA            26.47  -0.5  3 
 51 Blair, Meagan             98 St. Paul, MN             26.52   1.7  6 
 52 Jamison, Olivia           97 Pennsauken, NJ           26.55   0.1  1 
 53 Gaines, Gabi              97 Waukee, IA               26.63   0.8  4 
 54 Ford, Rashawn             98 East Palo Alto, CA       26.68   0.1  5 
 55 Carter, Kaylee            98 Saint George, UT         26.79   0.8  4 
 -- Knight, Kennedy           97 Allen, TX                   DQ  -0.5  3  Lane violation 24.58
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         23.82Q  0.7  2 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           24.29Q  1.2  1 
  3 Roberson, Takyera         98 Houston, TX              24.42Q  0.3  3 
  4 White, Kira               98 Desoto, TX               24.37Q  0.7  2 
  5 Annelus, Anglerne         97 Grandview, MO            24.47Q  0.3  3 
  6 Barnett, Sharrika         97 Orlando, FL              24.62Q  1.2  1 
  7 Johnson, Brandee'         98 Suffolk, VA              24.43q  0.7  2 
  8 Nichols, Jenee            98 Atlanta, GA              24.55q  0.3  3 
  9 Apostol, Imani            97 Seattle, WA              24.58   0.7  2 
 10 Fagan, Venida             97 Lithonia, GA             24.61   0.3  3 
 11 Morrison, Erin            97 Winston Salem, NC        24.68   1.2  1  24.672
 12 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga, TN          24.68   1.2  1  24.678
 13 Barnes, Alexis            97 Rowlett, TX              24.74   1.2  1 
 14 Oconnor, Janie            98 Zachary, LA              24.79   0.7  2 
 15 Jefferson, Anna           98 Detroit, MI              24.84   0.7  2 
 16 Harewood, Maya            98 Monroe, WA               24.95   1.2  1 
 17 Grant, Raven              97 Conway, SC               24.97   0.3  3 
 18 Sherman, Katlin           97 Winston Salem, NC        25.12   1.2  1 
 19 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Columbus, OH             25.15   0.7  2 
 20 Towe, Morgan              97 Virginia Beach, VA       25.16   0.3  3 
 21 White, Morgan             97 Shreveport, LA           25.18   0.3  3 
 22 Woodall, Atlanta          97 Durham, NC               25.23   1.2  1 
 23 Gourley, Maddie           97 Eagan, MN                25.36   0.3  3 
 24 Hudson, Mariya            98 Cahokia, IL              25.63   0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         23.77  -0.4 
  2 Johnson, Brandee'         98 Suffolk, VA              24.36  -0.4 
  3 Barnett, Sharrika         97 Orlando, FL              24.42  -0.4 
  4 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           24.48  -0.4 
  5 Nichols, Jenee            98 Atlanta, GA              24.49  -0.4 
  6 White, Kira               98 Desoto, TX               24.51  -0.4 
  7 Roberson, Takyera         98 Houston, TX              24.58  -0.4 
  8 Annelus, Anglerne         97 Grandview, MO            25.23  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Anna           98 Detroit, MI              55.47Q  3 
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         97 Orlando, FL              55.69Q  1 
  3 Apostol, Imani            97 Seattle, WA              55.71Q  2  55.703
  4 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           55.71Q  8  55.707
  5 Smoot, Jaleesa            97 Granite Quarry, NC       55.75Q  6 
  6 Sam, Martha               97 Silver Spring, MD        56.34Q  4 
  7 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         56.36Q  5 
  8 McNeill, McKinley         98 Kernersville, NC         56.82Q  7 
  9 Douglas, Serenity         98 Snellville, GA           55.89Q  3 
 10 Smith, Maria              97 Houston, TX              56.03Q  1 
 11 Nichols, Jenee            98 Atlanta, GA              56.15Q  2 
 12 Morrison, Erin            97 Winston Salem, NC        56.69Q  8 
 13 Jackson, Lauren           97 Atlanta, GA              56.90Q  4 
 14 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Grayson, GA              56.93Q  6 
 15 Williams, Ariane          97 Gonzales, LA             57.14Q  7 
 16 Perkins, Paris            98 Memphis, TN              57.77Q  5 
 17 Harewood, Maya            98 Monroe, WA               56.65q  1 
 18 Hudson, Mariya            98 Cahokia, IL              57.70q  6 
 19 Fullwood, Chazmin         97 Jamaica, NY              58.01q  7 
 20 Jenkins, Taylor           97 Lancaster, TX            58.11q  8 
 21 Beard, Lamia              98 Gainesville, VA          58.21q  3 
 22 Hollier, Kennedae         98 Jersey Village, TX       58.30q  3 
 23 Jamison, Olivia           97 Pennsauken, NJ           58.43q  6 
 24 Gourley, Maddie           97 Eagan, MN                58.50q  2 
 25 Key, Jada                 98 Newport News, VA         58.51   4 
 26 Young, Akuira             97 Tomball, TX              58.53   3 
 27 Aaron, Destiny            97 Fresno, TX               58.60   1 
 28 Spotser, Chante           97 Federal Way, WA          58.66   5 
 29 Bailey, Tiarra            97 Fayetteville, NC         58.95   4 
 30 Jordan, Jalen             97 Colorado Springs, C      59.12   1 
 31 Williams, Taylor          97 Bowie, MD                59.17   1 
 32 Crook, Grace              98 South San Francisco      59.35   6 
 33 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Philadelphia, PA         59.44   3 
 34 Lee, Priscilla            98 San Jose, CA             59.54   1 
 35 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 Westerville, OH          59.67   2 
 36 Watson, Ceara             97 Rochester, NY            59.83   7 
 37 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               59.84   2 
 38 Greaves, Melissa          98 Huntington, NY         1:00.22   3 
 39 Smart, Tara               97 Wilmette, IL           1:00.35   4 
 40 Henderson, Eriana         97 Houston, TX            1:00.46   6 
 41 Woods, Lauren             97 Sandy Spring, MD       1:00.70   6 
 42 Ward, Je'May              97 Raleigh, NC            1:00.83   5 
 43 Mitchell, Sydnee          98 Grandview, MO          1:01.02   5 
 44 Carter, Kaylee            98 Saint George, UT       1:01.60   3 
 45 Jack, Nikki               97 Wadsworth, IL          1:01.71   7 
 46 Gaines, Gabi              97 Waukee, IA             1:02.33   6 
 47 Rowe, Infinnatie          98 Pontiac, MI            1:02.96   8 
 48 Little, Makayla           97 Riverside, CA          1:08.18   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         54.45Q  2 
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         97 Orlando, FL              55.32Q  1 
  3 Apostol, Imani            97 Seattle, WA              55.39Q  3 
  4 Jefferson, Anna           98 Detroit, MI              54.82Q  2 
  5 Douglas, Serenity         98 Snellville, GA           55.70Q  3 
  6 Nichols, Jenee            98 Atlanta, GA              56.41Q  1 
  7 Sam, Martha               97 Silver Spring, MD        55.95q  2 
  8 Morrison, Erin            97 Winston Salem, NC        56.29q  2 
  9 Smoot, Jaleesa            97 Granite Quarry, NC       56.43   1 
 10 Smith, Maria              97 Houston, TX              56.48   3 
 11 Jackson, Lauren           97 Atlanta, GA              56.51   2 
 12 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Grayson, GA              56.66   1 
 13 Dendy, Maiya              97 Middletown, DE           56.70   3 
 14 McNeill, McKinley         98 Kernersville, NC         57.53   1 
 15 Jenkins, Taylor           97 Lancaster, TX            57.63   1 
 16 Fullwood, Chazmin         97 Jamaica, NY              57.65   2 
 17 Hollier, Kennedae         98 Jersey Village, TX       57.78   3 
 18 Harewood, Maya            98 Monroe, WA               57.84   1 
 19 Perkins, Paris            98 Memphis, TN              57.87   3 
 20 Hudson, Mariya            98 Cahokia, IL              58.37   2 
 21 Williams, Ariane          97 Gonzales, LA             58.54   3 
 22 Jamison, Olivia           97 Pennsauken, NJ           59.74   1 
 23 Beard, Lamia              98 Gainesville, VA        1:00.43   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indianapolis, IN         54.16  
  2 Jefferson, Anna           98 Detroit, MI              54.77  
  3 Barnett, Sharrika         97 Orlando, FL              54.97  
  4 Douglas, Serenity         98 Snellville, GA           55.24  
  5 Apostol, Imani            97 Seattle, WA              55.52  
  6 Morrison, Erin            97 Winston Salem, NC        56.21  
  7 Nichols, Jenee            98 Atlanta, GA              56.58  
  8 Sam, Martha               97 Silver Spring, MD        56.91  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Monroeville, PA        2:13.87Q  1 
  2 Welker, Lindsay           97 Terre Haute, IN        2:14.24Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Lauren           97 Atlanta, GA            2:15.98Q  5 
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 Bend, OR               2:16.00Q  4 
  5 Bailey, Tiarra            97 Fayetteville, NC       2:19.62Q  2 
  6 Nelson, Miah              97 Odessa, TX             2:14.25q  1 
  7 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ           2:14.27q  1 
  8 Theis, Claire             98 Kingman, KS            2:16.19q  3 
  9 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 Westerville, OH        2:17.06   3 
 10 Smith, Maria              97 Houston, TX            2:17.31   4 
 11 Sloane, Jillian           97 Ellenwood, GA          2:17.72   3 
 12 Fleming, Jayla            97 Detroit, MI            2:18.33   5 
 13 Gandy, Sydney             98 Katy, TX               2:19.74   2 
 14 Taylor, Kanae'            97 Philadelphia, PA       2:19.78   1 
 15 Matora, Katia             97 Redmond, WA            2:20.52   2 
 16 Jacobs, Angelica          97 Humble, TX             2:20.62   1 
 17 Sanborn, Kate             97 Fort Bragg, NC         2:20.81   1 
 18 Roberts, McKayla          97 Omaha, NE              2:21.09   2 
 19 Roosa, Kayla              98 Swanzey, NH            2:21.79   1 
 20 Brewer, Maizy             97 Issaquah, WA           2:22.23   4 
 21 Ryan, Olivia              97 Western Springs, IL    2:23.17   4 
 22 Davies, Cora              97 Seattle, WA            2:24.08   5 
 23 Washington, Kiera         98 Stone Mountain, GA     2:24.25   3 
 24 Solomon, Larica           98 Jacksonville, FL       2:24.26   1 
 25 Griffin, Nia              97 Stockbridge, GA        2:24.29   5 
 26 Madsen, Sarah             97 Chesterfield, MO       2:24.47   3 
 27 Ford, Shania              98 Nacogdoches, TX        2:24.80   4 
 28 Bowens, LaShae            98 Detroit, MI            2:24.95   2 
 29 Lawrence, Kimea           98 Clayton, OH            2:25.71   5 
 30 Shell, Grenetria          97 Nashville, TN          2:25.75   2 
 31 Lee, Priscilla            98 San Jose, CA           2:25.96   3 
 32 Lewis, Lindsay            98 Lanham, MD             2:26.41   3 
 33 Wallace, Kyndall          98 Frankfort, IL          2:26.41   4 
 34 Lowe, Katherine           98 Pickerington, OH       2:27.08   2 
 35 McNeal, Danielle          98 Raytown, MO            2:27.71   4 
 36 Songer, Elizabeth         98 Webster, NY            2:27.97   1 
 37 Alstrom, Bryclin          98 Marysville, KS         2:28.04   2 
 38 Taylor, Dominique         97 Seattle, CA            2:28.11   3 
 39 Tobias, Lili              97 New York, NY           2:28.63   3 
 40 Joseph, Maerys            98 Donaldsonville, LA     2:29.75   5 
 41 Reviere, Alexis           97 Chattanooga, TN        2:30.52   5 
 42 Robinson, Tia             97 Raleigh, NC            2:30.62   5 
 43 Franco, Waderlise         98 Gaithersburg, MD       2:30.98   1 
 44 Johnson, Asia             98 South Orange, NJ       2:31.12   5 
 45 Reeves, Hope              98 Jackson, MS            2:31.82   5 
 46 Steward, Errin            98 Carson, CA             2:37.32   3 
 47 Hill, Veronica            97 Bellevue, NE           2:39.33   4 
 48 Jones, Destiny            98 Shreveport, LA         2:40.56   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 Monroeville, PA        2:15.36  
  2 Welker, Lindsay           97 Terre Haute, IN        2:15.84  
  3 Jackson, Lauren           97 Atlanta, GA            2:16.31  
  4 Theis, Claire             98 Kingman, KS            2:17.37  
  5 Reeves, Sarah             98 Bend, OR               2:17.41  
  6 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ           2:17.81  
  7 Bailey, Tiarra            97 Fayetteville, NC       2:21.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Olivia              97 Western Springs, IL    4:50.40Q 
  2 Grossman, Jamie           97 Huntington, NY         4:51.04Q 
  3 Matora, Katia             97 Redmond, WA            4:59.57Q 
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 Bend, OR               4:52.33Q 
  5 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 Peekskill, NY          4:53.36Q 
  6 Fairey, Kristin           98 Mt Pleasant, SC        5:03.03Q 
  7 Sanborn, Kate             97 Fort Bragg, NC         4:56.92q 
  8 Zobrist, Allison          98 Highland, IL           4:57.95q 
  9 Lowe, Katherine           98 Pickerington, OH       5:02.38q 
 10 Stutterheim, Allison      97 Salina, KS             5:02.67q 
 11 Perez, Elizabeth          98 Elmhurst, NY           5:05.02q  5:05.013
 12 Platek, Sara              98 Jamestown, NC          5:05.02q  5:05.014
 13 Sills, Ann-Marie          97 Dunwoody, GA           5:09.17  
 14 Heavern, Ansley           98 Dunwoody, GA           5:09.18  
 15 Herrera, Alicia           97 Mossyrock, WA          5:10.07  
 16 House, Laylah             98 Houston, TX            5:12.94  
 17 Hergesheimer, Megan       97 Battlefield, MO        5:13.01  
 18 Lee, Priscilla            98 San Jose, CA           5:13.36  
 19 Franco, Waderlise         98 Gaithersburg, MD       5:16.82  
 20 Rutherford, Cameron       98 Wendell, NC            5:17.82  
 21 Rosales, Isabel           98 Austin, TX             5:20.32  
 22 Griffin, Nia              97 Stockbridge, GA        5:20.53  
 23 Worthen, Chase            98 Sacramento, CA         5:20.58  
 24 Perry, Bridget            98 Duncansville, PA       5:21.72  
 25 Hershman, Samantha        97 Vernon Hills, IL       5:21.90  
 26 Reich, Lexi               98 Vernon Hills, IL       5:22.02  
 27 Pollard, Annie            98 Ames, IA               5:22.22  
 28 Bowens, LaShae            98 Detroit, MI            5:34.40  
 29 Dean, Valerie             97 Greenville, MS         5:38.35  
 30 Jernigan, Madison         97 Richmond, TX           5:39.95  
 31 Crayton, Faith            98 Tomball, TX            5:43.51  
 32 Collins, Monea            98 Brandywine, MD         5:55.58  
 33 Crittenden, Tamia         98 Louisville, KY         6:23.04  
 -- Wright, Kayla             97 Clinton, MD                DNF  
 -- Barney, Hydeia            97 Pittsburg, CA              DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Jamie           97 Huntington, NY         4:43.70  
  2 Zobrist, Allison          98 Highland, IL           4:45.11  
  3 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 Peekskill, NY          4:45.70  
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 Bend, OR               4:47.29  
  5 Stutterheim, Allison      97 Salina, KS             4:49.55  
  6 Perez, Elizabeth          98 Elmhurst, NY           4:50.32  
  7 Ryan, Olivia              97 Western Springs, IL    4:50.66  
  8 Matora, Katia             97 Redmond, WA            4:51.24  
  9 Sanborn, Kate             97 Fort Bragg, NC         4:53.79  
 10 Platek, Sara              98 Jamestown, NC          4:55.07  
 11 Fairey, Kristin           98 Mt Pleasant, SC        4:58.90  
 12 Lowe, Katherine           98 Pickerington, OH       5:08.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellington, Malia          97 Davidson, NC          10:11.12  
  2 Grossman, Jamie           97 Huntington, NY        10:25.54  
  3 Carnahan, Savannah        97 Suwanee, GA           10:31.36  
  4 Caltagirone, Megan        98 Holland, NY           10:31.99  
  5 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 Bronx, NY             10:40.76  
  6 Perez, Elizabeth          98 Elmhurst, NY          10:41.30  
  7 Zobrist, Allison          98 Highland, IL          10:44.41  
  8 Hamel, Mary               97 Avon, CT              10:51.72  
  9 Sullivan, Zanna           98 Bellingham, WA        11:01.47  
 10 Hewell, Makayla           97 Alto, GA              11:03.28  
 11 Enright, Zoe              98 Hillsborough, CA      11:05.12  
 12 Lacy, Elizabeth           97 San Mateo, CA         11:17.60  
 13 Rosales, Isabel           98 Austin, TX            11:21.35  
 14 Hergesheimer, Megan       97 Battlefield, MO       11:22.22  
 15 Heavern, Ansley           98 Dunwoody, GA          11:22.97  
 16 Tanner, Kaitlin           97 Shreveport, LA        11:23.70  
 17 Bowie, Samantha           97 Upper Marlboro, MD    11:25.09  
 18 Mason, Ashley             97 Federal Way, WA       11:26.10  
 19 House, Laylah             98 Houston, TX           11:33.44  
 20 Worthen, Chase            98 Sacramento, CA        11:38.38  
 21 Nelson, Madeline          97 Mt. Pleasant, SC      11:40.35  
 22 Pollard, Annie            98 Ames, IA              11:41.83  
 23 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 Webster, NY           11:48.50  
 24 Schaeffer, Haley          98 Jacksonville, NC      11:54.94  
 25 Dogan, Audrey             98 Tallahassee, FL       12:12.24  
 26 Hobbesland, Rebecca       97 Houston, TX           12:12.63  
 27 Dean, Valerie             97 Greenville, MS        12:18.28  
 28 Carr, Allexus             98 Fort Worth, TX        12:25.50  
 29 Gallo, Sararose           98 Grayland, WA          12:26.92  
 30 Apple, Alexandra          97 Greensboro, NC        12:33.33  
 31 Thomas, Emma              98 Granbury, TX          12:34.48  
 32 Morin, Caroline           98 McLean, VA            12:43.27  
 33 Voorhees, Haylie          98 New Castle, PA        13:29.95  
 34 Smith, Kathryn            98 Fairfax, VA           13:34.09  
 35 Puryear, Allison          97 Knightdale, NC        13:48.24  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne, IN           14.19Q  1.6  3 
  2 McMillan, Kylie           97 Greensboro, NC           14.25Q  1.7  2 
  3 Miller, Ashley            98 Aurora, CO               14.35Q  1.9  1 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Columbus, OH             14.37Q  1.3  8 
  5 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               14.51Q  2.0  7 
  6 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 Durham, NC               14.56Q  1.5  6 
  7 Wilson, Sylvia            97 04-Dc Expres             14.58Q  1.4  5 
  8 Cockrell, Anna            97 Waxhaw, NC               14.59Q  0.3  4 
  9 Heyward, Kelsey           97 Greenville, SC           14.57Q  1.5  6 
 10 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           14.75Q  1.6  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Novi, MI                 14.79Q  0.3  4 
 12 Pyles, Alexus             97 Clarksburg, MD           14.88Q  1.4  5 
 13 Paul, Jeanette            98 Hawthorne, CA            14.99Q  1.7  2 
 14 Russell, Kourtni          97 Mesquite, TX             15.13Q  1.3  8 
 15 Watson, Jessica           97 Winston Salem, NC        15.14Q  1.9  1 
 16 Carty, Janelle            97 Fresno, TX               15.31Q  2.0  7  15.305
 17 Cunningham, Gabriele      98 Charlotte, NC            14.83q  1.6  3 
 18 Dotson, Taylor            97 Houston, TX              14.93q  1.4  5 
 19 Broughton, Shayla         98 Brooklyn, NY             15.04q  1.4  5 
 20 Pope, Victoria            98 Woodbridge, VA           15.09q  1.5  6 
 21 Murray, Ty' Chiana        97 Pine Bluff, AR           15.18q  1.3  8 
 22 Lowman, Sherita           98 New Castle, DE           15.31q  0.3  4  15.302
 23 Daniels, MiAngel          97 Columbus, OH             15.34q  1.7  2 
 24 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          15.38q  2.0  7 
 25 Hines, Anacia             97 Dunbar, WV               15.39   0.3  4 
 26 Montgomery, Haleigh       97 Chattanooga, TN          15.42   1.9  1  15.416
 27 Gomez, Kiana              97 Brighton, CO             15.42   1.7  2  15.418
 28 Thorpe, Summer            98 Pittsburgh, PA           15.59   1.5  6 
 29 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA              15.61   1.7  2 
 30 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA              15.62   0.3  4 
 31 Botley, Sharon            97 Mccomb, MS               15.69   1.5  6 
 32 Holsey, Diana             97 West Bloomfield, MI      15.76   1.7  2 
 33 Carlton, Alyssa           97 Imperial, MO             15.82   1.6  3 
 34 Young, Akuira             97 Tomball, TX              15.91   1.4  5  15.901
 35 McKee, Kelly              97 Overland Park, KS        15.91   1.4  5  15.910
 36 Davis, Raven              97 Jackson, LA              15.92   1.7  2 
 37 Jackson, Kelsea           97 Houston, TX              16.01   1.9  1 
 38 Correia, Leondra          98 Germantown, MD           16.09   1.3  8 
 39 Robertson, RaKayla        98 Baton Rouge, LA          16.19   1.9  1 
 40 Thorne, Selena            98 Somerset, NJ             16.28   1.3  8 
 41 Austin, Camri             98 Arlington, TX            16.37   1.9  1 
 42 Johnson, Maya             98 Fort Worth, TX           16.46   2.0  7 
 43 Otto, Sydney              98 De Pere, WI              16.66   1.6  3 
 44 Robinson, Eshe            97 Nashville, TN            16.76   2.0  7 
 45 Oviasogie, Alyssa         98 Williamsville, NY        16.85   0.3  4 
 46 Cooke, Alexis             98 Swanzey, NH              17.37   1.4  5 
 47 Doerr, Maddie             97 Eugene, OR               18.65   1.5  6 
 48 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           18.75   2.0  7 
 49 Leavitt, Olivia           97 St. George, UT           19.07   1.5  6 
 50 Webster, Destini          98 Brooklyn, NY             19.13   1.6  3 
 51 Atkins, Kyra              97 Greenville, SC           22.99   2.0  7 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Miller, Ashley            98 Aurora, CO               14.00Q -1.2  1 
  2 Cockrell, Anna            97 Waxhaw, NC               14.42Q -1.9  3 
  3 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne, IN           14.76Q -2.1  2 
  4 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Columbus, OH             14.27Q -1.2  1 
  5 McMillan, Kylie           97 Greensboro, NC           14.45Q -1.9  3 
  6 Paul, Jeanette            98 Hawthorne, CA            14.83Q -2.1  2 
  7 Heyward, Kelsey           97 Greenville, SC           14.69q -1.2  1 
  8 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               14.70q -1.9  3 
  9 Cunningham, Gabriele      98 Charlotte, NC            14.71  -1.9  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Novi, MI                 14.75  -1.9  3 
 11 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           14.91  -1.2  1 
 12 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 Durham, NC               14.99  -2.1  2 
 13 Carty, Janelle            97 Fresno, TX               15.06  -1.2  1 
 14 Watson, Jessica           97 Winston Salem, NC        15.21  -1.2  1 
 15 Daniels, MiAngel          97 Columbus, OH             15.31  -1.9  3 
 16 Lowman, Sherita           98 New Castle, DE           15.42  -1.2  1 
 17 Pope, Victoria            98 Woodbridge, VA           15.47  -1.9  3  15.461
 18 Pyles, Alexus             97 Clarksburg, MD           15.47  -2.1  2  15.469
 19 Broughton, Shayla         98 Brooklyn, NY             15.58  -2.1  2 
 20 Russell, Kourtni          97 Mesquite, TX             15.84  -1.9  3 
 21 Wilson, Sylvia            97 04-Dc Expres             16.03  -2.1  2 
 22 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          16.14  -2.1  2 
 23 Dotson, Taylor            97 Houston, TX              16.21  -2.1  2 
 -- Murray, Ty' Chiana        97 Pine Bluff, AR              FS  -1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Anna            97 Waxhaw, NC               13.95   1.6 
  2 Miller, Ashley            98 Aurora, CO               14.00   1.6 
  3 McMillan, Kylie           97 Greensboro, NC           14.20   1.6  14.195
  4 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               14.20   1.6  14.200
  5 Paul, Jeanette            98 Hawthorne, CA            14.30   1.6 
  6 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne, IN           14.37   1.6 
  7 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Columbus, OH             14.39   1.6 
  8 Heyward, Kelsey           97 Greenville, SC           15.05   1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Akuira             97 Tomball, TX            1:02.14Q  1 
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY            1:03.34Q  3 
  3 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA             1:04.06Q  5 
  4 Garrett, Janai            97 Desoto, TX             1:04.49Q  2 
  5 Noble, Anna               97 Gonic, NH              1:04.72Q  4 
  6 Holloway, Brianna         98 Detroit, MI            1:05.46Q  7 
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.22Q  6 
  8 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Novi, MI               1:04.82Q  2 
  9 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 Huntingtown, MD        1:05.00Q  3 
 10 Campbell, Daphney         97 Fresno, TX             1:05.15Q  4 
 11 Ward, Samaria             98 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.36Q  1 
 12 Trigg, Tiffany            97 Elgin, SC              1:06.09Q  7 
 13 Seiders, Hannah           98 Silver Creek, NY       1:06.33Q  5 
 14 Laurent, Lauren           98 Duncanville, TX        1:07.00Q  6 
 15 Heyward, Kelsey           97 Greenville, SC         1:05.40Q  4 
 16 Shell, Grenetria          97 Nashville, TN          1:05.82Q  3 
 17 Carty, Janelle            97 Fresno, TX             1:06.63Q  5 
 18 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 Vicksburg, MS          1:06.76Q  7 
 19 Watson, Jessica           97 Winston Salem, NC      1:07.02Q  1 
 20 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 Midlothian, VA         1:07.52Q  2 
 21 Parsons, Sierra           97 Tukwila, WA            1:08.40Q  6 
 22 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 Charlotte, NC          1:06.44q  4 
 23 Vogel, Sarah              98 Ann Arbor, MI          1:07.24q  1 
 24 Chavarry, Hunter          97 Chickasaw, AL          1:07.78q  4 
 25 Botley, Sharon            97 Mccomb, MS             1:08.14   3 
 26 Allen, Jada               97 Memphis, TN            1:08.29   5 
 27 Dorsey, Miya              97 Belleville, IL         1:09.04   7 
 28 Dotson, Sheltonise        97 Fresno, TX             1:09.06   2 
 29 Johnson, LaJasia          97 Richmond, VA           1:09.85   7 
 30 Myslinski, Emily          97 Jacksonville, FL       1:09.94   1 
 31 Medley, Leona             98 Raleigh, NC            1:10.01   6 
 32 Nicholson, Nidonna        97 Greensboro, NC         1:10.79   4 
 33 Webster, Destini          98 Brooklyn, NY           1:10.83   6 
 34 Terrell, Tianna           98 Colorado Springs, C    1:11.74   3 
 35 Mullins, Taylor           97 Clarkston, MI          1:11.75   2 
 36 Lumsden, Zaria            98 Bronx, NY              1:11.84   7 
 37 Sheedy, Brenda            97 Williamsville, NY      1:12.37   7 
 38 Denham, Abby              98 Switz City, IN         1:12.99   1 
 39 Baity, Candace            97 El Paso, TX            1:13.12   4 
 40 Jackson, Kailyn           98 Midwest City, OK       1:13.83   3 
 41 Piergies, Tonya           97 Kenilworth, IL         1:14.30   2 
 42 Eppenger, Khashae         97 North Las Vegas, NV    1:15.12   5 
 43 Thompson, Haylee          97 Tucson, AZ             1:16.01   5 
 44 Rowles, Premila           98 Cupertino, CA          1:16.40   3 
 45 Houston, Malika           98 Charleston, WV         1:17.65   1 
 46 Brown, Neazha             98 Tulsa, OK              1:18.73   4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Young, Akuira             97 Tomball, TX            1:01.56Q  1 
  2 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA             1:01.69Q  3 
  3 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY            1:01.79Q  2 
  4 Holloway, Brianna         98 Detroit, MI            1:02.21Q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Novi, MI               1:03.60Q  2 
  6 Garrett, Janai            97 Desoto, TX             1:04.00Q  3 
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 Pittsburgh, PA         1:02.96q  1 
  8 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 Vicksburg, MS          1:03.57q  1 
  9 Campbell, Daphney         97 Fresno, TX             1:04.01   3 
 10 Noble, Anna               97 Gonic, NH              1:04.40   2 
 11 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 Huntingtown, MD        1:04.65   3 
 12 Heyward, Kelsey           97 Greenville, SC         1:04.91   3 
 13 Shell, Grenetria          97 Nashville, TN          1:05.18   3 
 14 Ward, Samaria             98 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.25   2 
 15 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 Midlothian, VA         1:05.62   2 
 16 Watson, Jessica           97 Winston Salem, NC      1:06.00   1 
 17 Seiders, Hannah           98 Silver Creek, NY       1:06.22   1 
 18 Carty, Janelle            97 Fresno, TX             1:06.56   2 
 19 Laurent, Lauren           98 Duncanville, TX        1:07.43   2 
 20 Chavarry, Hunter          97 Chickasaw, AL          1:07.91   1 
 21 Vogel, Sarah              98 Ann Arbor, MI          1:07.96   2 
 22 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 Charlotte, NC          1:08.02   3 
 23 Trigg, Tiffany            97 Elgin, SC              1:08.75   1 
 24 Parsons, Sierra           97 Tukwila, WA            1:14.03   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Akuira             97 Tomball, TX            1:01.79  
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY            1:01.91  
  3 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA             1:02.65  
  4 Holloway, Brianna         98 Detroit, MI            1:02.69  
  5 Garrett, Janai            97 Desoto, TX             1:03.49  
  6 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 Vicksburg, MS          1:03.53  
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 Pittsburgh, PA         1:03.55  
  8 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Novi, MI               1:04.61  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnahan, Savannah        97 Suwanee, GA            7:33.51  
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 Bronx, NY              7:33.68  
  3 Fairey, Kristin           98 Mt Pleasant, SC        7:45.85  
  4 Cok, Sarah                97 Rochester, NY          7:53.99  
  5 Fisher, Laurel            97 Garden City, NY        7:54.04  
  6 Angus, McKenzie           98 Penfield, NY           7:54.07  
  7 Freed, Rebecca Natasha    97 Frederick, MD          7:54.77  
  8 Tobias, Lili              97 New York, NY           7:54.82  
  9 Fahrenholz, Victoria      98 Penfield, NY           7:55.16  
 10 Glasgow, Maya             98 Austin, TX             8:05.50  
 11 Bowie, Samantha           97 Upper Marlboro, MD     8:17.96  
 12 Loney-Newman, Justyn      97 Rochester, NY          8:22.97  
 13 Hobbesland, Rebecca       97 Houston, TX            8:25.74  
 14 Powell, Kristin           97 Oro Valley, AZ         8:27.41  
 15 Paxton, Olivia            98 Rock Hill, SC          8:28.33  
 16 Carpenter, Alexandra      98 Webster, NY            8:38.90  
 17 Click, Haley              98 Lake Forest, IL        8:40.64  
 18 Carrasquilla-Chen, Reina  98 Bronx, NY              8:45.80  
 19 Marshall, Elisabeth       97 Clemmons, NC           8:56.14  
 20 Cooper, Emily             97 Fletcher, NC           9:27.87  
 21 Lehmann, Brittany         97 Kenner, LA            10:31.47  
 -- Ray, Christen             97 Fairview, NC               DNF  
 -- Bush, Kamaria             97 Bartlett, IL               DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        47.20q  2 
     1) Henderson, Eriana 97            2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Samuels, Samiyah 97             4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  2 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                    47.21q  6 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Douglas, Serenity 98           
     3) Fagan, Venida 97                4) Tate, Caitlan 98               
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            47.23q  1 
     1) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           2) Morrison, Erin 97              
     3) Mumford, Ila 97                 4) Sherman, Katlin 97             
  4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                           47.33q  4 
     1) Browning, Brittany 97           2) Garrett, Janai 97              
     3) Johnson, BreAyna 98             4) Knight, Kennedy 97             
  5 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       47.40q  5 
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97           
     3) Smith, Kahliyah 97              4) Williams, Jhari 97             
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.46q  2 
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Oaks, Alexis 98                
     3) Davis, Theresa 97               4) Dotson, Taylor 97              
  7 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            47.72q  3 
     1) Atkins, Kyra 97                 2) Egbula, Riley 97               
     3) Heyward, Kelsey 97              4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
  8 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.74q  5 
     1) Beal, K'Lynn 97                 2) Hackney, Charminiqu 98         
     3) Lewis, Kaila 98                 4) Wilkins, Deja 97               
  9 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            48.26   6 
     1) Woodall, Atlanta 97             2) Medley, Leona 98               
     3) Morris, Jessica 98              4) Rothwell, Cha'Mia 98           
 10 04-Titans TC  'A'                                     48.38   1 
     1) Amadi, Angel 98                 2) Glenn, Hope 98                 
     3) Johnson, Alexandria 97          4) Stinson, Kayla 97              
 11 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 48.54   1 
     1) Bowman, Jahnae 98               2) Crosby, Amodia 98              
     3) Reid, Deonica 97                4) Slade, Mariah 98               
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                        48.64   5 
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Cossey, Haley 97               
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Sample, Essance 98             
 13 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                        48.74   4 
     1) Woods, Lauren 97                2) Igwebuike, Precious 98         
     3) Woods, Tiffany 97               4) Sam, Martha 97                 
 14 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         48.96   6 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 97               2) Hardy, Trashauna 98            
     3) Jackson, Kelsea 97              4) Smith, Melicha 97              
 15 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   49.01   1 
     1) Schmidt, Ciara 97               2) Harris, Brooklyn 97            
     3) Johnson, Brandee' 98            4) Towe, Morgan 97                
 16 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.08   2 
     1) Magwood, Latrease 98            2) Bullock, Kendrah 98            
     3) Jackson, Jada 97                4) Sims, Kolbi 97                 
 17 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              49.09   2 
     1) Foday, Mary 97                  2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98               
 18 03-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                    49.24   5 
     1) Hendriksen, Elisa 97            2) Johnson, LaJasia 97            
     3) Morris, Sidra 97                4) Scott, Jonniece 97             
 19 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.37   4 
     1) Berry, Felicia 97               2) Grier, Maya 97                 
     3) Smith, Ashanti 97               4) Woods, Jada 97                 
 20 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  49.50   2 
     1) Bradford, Taylor 98             2) Chappelle, Aziza 98            
     3) Gersch, Victoria 97             4) Sims, Taleijah 98              
 21 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              49.56   3 
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97              
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97             
 22 06-Future TC  'A'                                     49.65   1 
     1) George, Brachele 97             2) Williams, Ariane 97            
     3) Shakesnider, Trystan 98         4) Tillotson, Dreneice 97         
 23 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        49.69   3 
     1) Thompson, KaDaria 97            2) Jefferson, Kameron 97          
     3) Johnson, Halle 98               4) Sims, Justice 98               
 24 09-Cahokia TC  'A'                                    50.07   6 
     1) Hudson, Mariya 98               2) Jacobs, Paris 98               
     3) Lewis, Raynesha 98              4) Odom, Iyana 98                 
 25 05-Toledo Titans  'A'                                 50.18   1 
     1) Dotson, Kara 98                 2) Todd, Maranda 97               
     3) Johnson, Alana 98               4) Rollins, Jewel 98              
 26 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  50.23   5 
     1) Carter, Kaylee 98               2) Leavitt, Olivia 97             
     3) Orr, Tiera 97                   4) Woodbury, Starlee 98           
 27 06-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                   50.28   3 
     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98           
     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Oneal, Quadajia 97             
 28 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             50.43   3 
     1) Slater, Shalonda 97             2) Echols, Tiera 97               
     3) Mayo, Amber 97                  4) McLaurin, Brittany 97          
 29 02-Flower City TC  'A'                                50.67   6 
     1) Baker, Kisha 98                 2) Morrow, Alana 98               
     3) Stanley, Demonica 97            4) Obieke, Imani 98               
 30 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          50.78   6 
     1) Bey, Alyssa 98                  2) Rowe, Infinnatie 98            
     3) Russell, Kayla 98               4) Wilson, Madison 97             
 31 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                   51.25   6 
     1) Bailey, Ashley 97               2) Williams, Courtney 98          
     3) Lowman, Sherita 98              4) Saunders, Zuri 98              
 32 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                   51.30   5 
     1) Frank, Abby 98                  2) Giancursio, Sarah 98           
     3) Nicosia, Julia 97               4) Teglash, Alexandra 98          
 33 06-Track Unlimited  'A'                               51.50   4 
     1) Allen, Jada 97                  2) Allen, Jala 97                 
     3) Leonard, Jada 97                4) Richmond, Kendra 98            
 34 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                      51.66   5 
     1) Brust, Haley 97                 2) Craven, Jamellah 97            
     3) Gunnis, India 97                4) McCullough, Jah'Nease 97       
 35 05-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                     51.95   4 
     1) Buchan, Abigail 97              2) Cartwright, Hannah 98          
     3) Houston, Malika 98              4) Hines, Anacia 97               
 36 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                  52.55   3 
     1) Blair, Meagan 98                2) Garrett, Nia 98                
     3) Porter, Lashauna 98             4) Waters, Chanelle 98            
 37 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    53.16   4 
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Wink, Julia 97                 
     3) Haugen, Emma 97                 4) Haynes, Jada 97                
 38 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                                 53.83   1 
     1) Baity, Candace 97               2) Johnson, Nijarae 97            
     3) Moore, Domanique 97             4) Padilla-Triste, Jo 97          
 39 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                    54.44   2 
     1) Bradford, Taylor 97             2) Jackson, Erin 98               
     3) Januszyk, Lindsey 97            4)                                
 40 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                         54.68   3 
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Paul, Katherine 98             
     3) Penny, Faith 97                 4) Kaplan, Emily 98               
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              DQ   4  Exch before zone 2
     1) Carter, Quintaria 97            2) Ethridge, McKenzie 97          
     3) Reviere, Alexis 97              4) Wilson, Alexis 98              
 -- 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                            DQ   3  Exch after zone 1
     1) Creech, Kaniah 98               2) McGee, Amber 97                
     3) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          4) Milton, Taryn 97               
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   1  Exch before zone
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98            
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Stewart, Aleah 98              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                    46.63  
     1) Tate, Caitlan 98                2) Fagan, Venida 97               
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Abrams, Aliyah 97              
  2 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                           47.07  
     1) Browning, Brittany 97           2) Garrett, Janai 97              
     3) Johnson, BreAyna 98             4) Knight, Kennedy 97             
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            47.14  
     1) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           2) Morrison, Erin 97              
     3) Mumford, Ila 97                 4) Sherman, Katlin 97             
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        47.25  
     1) Henderson, Eriana 97            2) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
     3) Samuels, Samiyah 97             4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  5 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       47.60  
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97           
     3) Smith, Kahliyah 97              4) Williams, Jhari 97             
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.62  
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Oaks, Alexis 98                
     3) Davis, Theresa 97               4) Dotson, Taylor 97              
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.90  
     1) Beal, K'Lynn 97                 2) Hackney, Charminiqu 98         
     3) Lewis, Kaila 98                 4) Wilkins, Deja 97               
  8 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            48.60  
     1) Atkins, Kyra 97                 2) Egbula, Riley 97               
     3) Heyward, Kelsey 97              4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:48.62q  4 
     1) Powell, Johnyce 97              2) Fleming, Jayla 97              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Jefferson, Anna 98             
  2 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  3:49.32q  2 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Fagan, Venida 97               
  3 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:49.95q  5 
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) Young, Tarah 98                
     3) Williams, Jhari 97              4) Washington, Kiera 98           
  4 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          3:52.84q  1 
     1) Egbula, Riley 97                2) Heyward, Kelsey 97             
     3) Mcgowan, Imani 97               4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:53.21q  3 
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Pollard, Jada 97               
     3) Henderson, Eriana 97            4) Hollier, Kennedae 98           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:53.38q  2 
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Leveston, Kianna 98            
     3) Ford, Shania 98                 4) DeBoise, Zaahira 97            
  7 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            3:55.19q  3 
     1) Williams, Taylor 97             2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98               
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:55.31q  4 
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Davis, Morgan 98               
     3) Thomas, Charity 98              4) Sample, Essance 98             
  9 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            3:55.72   2 
     1) Oaks, Alexis 98                 2) Emanuel, Brittni 98            
     3) Campbell, Daphney 97            4) Jacobs, Angelica 97            
 10 12-Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                      3:56.15   1 
     1) Jenkins, Taylor 97              2) Laurent, Lauren 98             
     3) Thurmon, Jade 98                4) White, Kira 98                 
 11 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        3:56.19   4 
     1) Mullins, Taylor 97              2) Rowe, Infinnatie 98            
     3) Russell, Kayla 98               4) Wilson, Madison 97             
 12 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      3:57.80   5 
     1) Woods, Lauren 97                2) Woods, Tiffany 97              
     3) Moore, Sarah 97                 4) Sam, Martha 97                 
 13 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          3:58.42   3 
     1) Granger, Abra 98                2) Morrison, Erin 97              
     3) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           4) Watson, Jessica 97             
 14 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:58.91   3 
     1) Lewis, Lindsay 98               2) Bullock, Kendrah 98            
     3) Sims, Kolbi 97                  4) Lake, Katerina 97              
 15 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:02.69   1 
     1) Woodall, Atlanta 97             2) Medley, Leona 98               
     3) Morris, Jessica 98              4) Smith, Amillieon 98            
 16 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            4:03.21   5 
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97              
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97             
 17 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:04.82   2 
     1) Bowles, Sophie 97               2) Ecola, Geneva 97               
     3) Taylor, Dominique 97            4) Joseph, Elena 97               
 18 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:05.82   2 
     1) Awuruonye, Amaka 97             2) Combo, LeAndrea 97             
     3) Grier, Maya 97                  4) Seibert, Mikaela 97            
 19 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:06.63   5 
     1) Gorman, Kaliyah 97              2) Jackson, Jada 97               
     3) Johnson, Vanessa 97             4) Magwood, Latrease 98           
 20 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:07.14   1 
     1) Carter, Quintaria 97            2) Ethridge, McKenzie 97          
     3) Reviere, Alexis 97              4) Montgomery, Haleigh 97         
 21 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       4:09.00   1 
     1) Creech, Kaniah 98               2) Grundy, Ja'Kyia 98             
     3) McGee, Amber 97                 4) Krantz, Jailyn 97              
 22 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          4:09.71   1 
     1) Tutt, Glenda 98                 2) Datcher, Jhordyn 97            
     3) Folsome, Elizabeth 97           4) Halls, Brejhe' 97              
 23 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 4:10.44   3 
     1) Franklin, Mi'kel 98             2) Simmons, Peighton 98           
     3) Holland, Alexandra 97           4) Johnson, Alanna 97             
 24 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                       4:11.08   1 
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Grossman, Jamie 97             
     3) Paul, Katherine 98              4) Kaplan, Emily 98               
 25 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 4:11.84   5 
     1) Annelus, Anglerne 97            2) McNeal, Danielle 98            
     3) Mitchell, Sydnee 98             4) Stevenson, Shyann 98           
 26 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              4:12.28   4 
     1) Asimiea, Obomate 98             2) Manley, Kameron 97             
     3) Strong, Kameron 98              4) Torres, Kleo 98                
 27 06-Track Unlimited  'A'                             4:12.46   4 
     1) Allen, Jada 97                  2) Allen, Jala 97                 
     3) Maclin, Bryana 98               4) Leonard, Jada 97               
 28 06-Future TC  'A'                                   4:13.22   5 
     1) George, Brachele 97             2) Joseph, Maerys 98              
     3) Shakesnider, Trystan 98         4) Williams, Ariane 97            
 29 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     4:14.78   2 
     1) Cosby, Chasity 98               2) Farris, Rickesha 98            
     3) Stephens, Daisha 98             4) Jones, Destiny 98              
 30 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                 4:14.82   2 
     1) Cok, Sarah 97                   2) Swarthout, Britney 97          
     3) Giancursio, Sarah 98            4) Stewart, Harper 97             
 31 02-Buffalo Storm TC  'A'                            4:15.27   3 
     1) Goudy, Shelby 97                2) Tirabassi, Mia 98              
     3) Sheedy, Brenda 97               4) Roberson, Rachel 97            
 32 06-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                 4:16.19   4 
     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98           
     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Oneal, Quadajia 97             
 33 07-Mambas TC  'A'                                   4:18.48   3 
     1) Floden, Fiona 97                2) Parola, Ashley 97              
     3) Schuh, Kiara 97                 4) Wasserberg, Molly 97           
 34 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:20.94   4 
     1) Watkins, Risa 98                2) Featherstone, Kaeyanna 97      
     3) Lopez, Gana 98                  4) Lowe, Katherine 98             
 35 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:22.01   5 
     1) Craven, Jamellah 97             2) Gunnis, Gianna 98              
     3) Ricketts, Samoya 97             4) Watson, Ceara 97               
 36 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:22.15   4 
     1) Ataessien, Joelle 98            2) Sawyer, Sabrina 97             
     3) Tukes, Candace 98               4) Turner, Italiana 98            
 37 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     4:22.57   5 
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98            
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Stewart, Aleah 98              
 38 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:30.97   1 
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Wink, Julia 97                 
     3) Hill, Maria 98                  4) Januszyk, Lindsey 97           
 39 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:40.53   2 
     1) Garrett, Nia 98                 2) Waters, Chanelle 98            
     3) Porter, Lashauna 98             4) Sutton, Jonae 97               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                  3:44.54  
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Douglas, Serenity 98            4) Fagan, Venida 97               
  2 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:48.16  
     1) Powell, Johnyce 97              2) Fleming, Jayla 97              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Jefferson, Anna 98             
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:49.38  
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Gandy, Sydney 98               
     3) Hollier, Kennedae 98            4) Henderson, Eriana 97           
  4 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:50.32  
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) Young, Tarah 98                
     3) Williams, Jhari 97              4) Washington, Kiera 98           
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:51.27  
     1) Leveston, Kianna 98             2) Ford, Shania 98                
     3) Campbell, Daphney 97            4) DeBoise, Zaahira 97            
  6 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          3:52.62  
     1) Egbula, Riley 97                2) Heyward, Kelsey 97             
     3) Mcgowan, Imani 97               4) Vance, Teeasiah 97             
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:53.22  
     1) Cossey, Haley 97                2) Pollard, Jada 97               
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Thomas, Charity 98             
  8 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            3:55.98  
     1) Williams, Taylor 97             2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               9:35.20  
     1) Bowens, LaShae 98               2) Fleming, Jayla 97              
     3) Holloway, Brianna 98            4) Powell, Johnyce 97             
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            9:38.73  
     1) Jacobs, Angelica 97             2) Ford, Shania 98                
     3) DeBoise, Zaahira 97             4) Aaron, Destiny 97              
  3 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                             9:54.08  
     1) Matora, Katia 97                2) Joseph, Elena 97               
     3) Hart, Sarah 98                  4) Taylor, Dominique 97           
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      9:55.44  
     1) Gandy, Sydney 98                2) Henderson, Eriana 97           
     3) Pollard, Jada 97                4) Rose, Tyler 98                 
  5 03-Track Express TC  'A'                           10:00.64  
     1) Ward, Samaria 98                2) Tucker, Kayla 97               
     3) Johnson, T'Reyah 98             4) Williams, Taylor 97            
  6 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                   10:03.59  
     1) Alstrom, Bryclin 98             2) Stutterheim, Allison 97        
     3) Theis, Claire 98                4) Tustin, Taylor 97              
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:08.57  
     1) Bowie, Samantha 97              2) Johnson, Vanessa 97            
     3) Gorman, Kaliyah 97              4) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
  8 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    10:17.60  
     1) Washington, Kiera 98            2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97           
     3) Santos, Riara 98                4) Allen, Jessica 97              
  9 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                10:18.78  
     1) Stewart, Harper 97              2) Cok, Sarah 97                  
     3) Swarthout, Britney 97           4) Angus, McKenzie 98             
 10 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                          10:28.51  
     1) Click, Haley 98                 2) Jack, Nikki 97                 
     3) Santos, Brynn 98                4) Smart, Tara 97                 
 11 07-Mambas TC  'A'                                  10:29.05  
     1) Floden, Fiona 97                2) Reich, Lexi 98                 
     3) Hershman, Samantha 97           4) Parola, Ashley 97              
 12 01-Monadnock AC  'A'                               10:32.99  
     1) Cooke, Alexis 98                2) McAnney, Taylor 97             
     3) Cooke, Skyler 98                4) Roosa, Kayla 98                
 13 13-Pacific Beach Runners  'A'                      10:37.41  
     1) Anderson, Kathryn 98            2) Gallo, Sararose 98             
     3) Gundersen, Kelsey 97            4) Herrera, Alicia 97             
 14 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                           10:37.77  
     1) McNeil, Zarmauni 97             2) Leveston, Kianna 98            
     3) Dotson, Sheltonise 97           4) Glover, DeMeesha 97            
 15 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                             10:40.44  
     1) Manley, Kameron 97              2) Torres, Kleo 98                
     3) Smith, Alexis 97                4) Rutherford, Cameron 98         
 16 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                   10:44.20  
     1) May, Katelynn 98                2) Roesner, Emma 98               
     3) Achterberg, Molly 97            4) Hahn, Amber 98                 
 17 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                      10:53.41  
     1) Paul, Katherine 98              2) Kaplan, Emily 98               
     3) Grossman, Jamie 97              4) Grossman, Kerri 97             
 18 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 12:21.11  
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Bush, Kamaria 97               
     3) Januszyk, Lindsey 97            4) Wink, Julia 97                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith              97 East Islip, NY           1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Haugen, Emma              97 La Grange, IL            1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Broughton, Shayla         98 Brooklyn, NY            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Carlton, Alyssa           97 Imperial, MO            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         98 Durham, NC               1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Jander, Tracy             98 Lorena, TX               1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Thorne, Selena            98 Somerset, NJ             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Smith, Jalissa            97 Chandler, AZ             1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Wayne, Victoria           98 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Colorado Springs, C     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Fritz, Shannon            97 Phoenix, AZ             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Molnar, Christel          97 Oak Ridge, NC           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Challacombe, Chelsea      97 Los Alamos, NM          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Franklin, Mi'kel          98 High Point, NC          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 McDonald, Andrea          97 Metairie, LA            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Mercer, Kendall           97 Mt. Pleasant, SC        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Cowling, Bailey           98 Lincoln, NE             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Williamson, Elisabeth     97 Fort Worth, TX          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Pyles, Alexus             97 Clarksburg, MD          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Medill, Kathleen          98 Lincoln, NE              1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Terry, Mary               97 Watkinsville, GA         1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Olesen, Elizabeth         97 Charlotte, NC            1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 Charlotte, NC           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Hollins, Kyrha            97 Toledo, OH              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Luton, Tiana              98 Amherst, NY             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 29 Cartwright, Hannah        98 Winfield, WV            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mundelein, IL           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Wingeleth, Ann            97 Salt Lake City, UT      J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Jones, Ja'Kayla           97 Zepherhills, FL         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Orr, Tiera                97 Saint George, UT        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Cuneo, Gina               98 Greensburg, PA          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Buchan, Abigail           97 Charlton Heights, W     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Jessiman, Grace           98 Newton, MA              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 O'Shea, Dasha             97 Bloomington, IL         J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Otto, Sydney              98 De Pere, WI             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 34 Maves, Morgan             97 Washington, DC          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 40 Lewis, Raynesha           98 Cahokia, IL             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 41 Robinson, Eshe            97 Nashville, TN           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 41 Parsons, Sierra           97 Tukwila, WA             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 43 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 44 Lewis, Tiffani            97 Washington, DC          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 45 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Torrington, CT           1.40m    4-07.00 
 45 Davis, Lakenya            98 Zachary, LA              1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Kochka-puskar, Paige      97 Bethel Park, PA             NH            
 -- Junkroski, Julia          97 Mokena, IL                  NH            
 -- Parker, Ashley            97 Valdese, NC                 NH            
 -- Herrmann, Maggie          98 Farmerville, LA             NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinley, Zoe             97 Hurst, TX                3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gray, Meagan              97 Kyle, TX                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Summersett, Nicole        97 Austin, TX               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Schafers, Summer          98 Orlando, FL             J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Junkroski, Julia          97 Mokena, IL              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Madison           97 Ortonville, MI          J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zacharias, Morgan         97 Custer Park, IL          3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mercer, Kendall           97 Mt. Pleasant, SC        J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Barnes, Amanda            98 Port Royal, SC          J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kistemaker, Jennifer      97 Clearwater, FL          J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bailey, Ashley            97 New Castle, DE          J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Farrell, Megan            97 Reno, NV                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hunnicutt, Lainey         97 Charlotte, NC           J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rushford, Kimberly        98 Deridder, LA             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Thompson, Alexandra       97 Geneva, OH              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Arbiv, Becky              98 Atlanta, GA             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Smith, Erin               97 Middletown, MD          J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Fritz, Shannon            97 Phoenix, AZ             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Buck, Claire              97 Saint Jacob, IL         J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lyman, Delaney            97 Algonquin, IL           J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mizell, Madison           97 Ponchatoula, LA          3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 21 Kiefer, Alexis            97 Farmington, MN           3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 23 Tuley, Maeve              97 Lindenhurst, IL         J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Pogue, Rebekah            97 Buda, TX                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Slevin, Ashling           97 Bozeman, MT             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Opichka, Shaelyn          98 De Pere, WI              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 26 Brandes, Kathleen         97 Raleigh, NC              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Osipenko, Alexandra       98 Mechanicsville, VA      J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 29 San Miguel, Sofia         97 Morrisville, NC         J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 30 Philhower, Madison        98 Richmond, VA             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Moore, Lily               97 Libertyville, IL        J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 32 Mcdaniel, Erin            97 Mechanicsville, VA       2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Hurst, Brittany           97 Long Beach, NY          J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Swallows, Julia           98 Galloway, OH             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 35 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 36 Bernadzikowski, Karlina   97 Rosedale, MD             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 37 Roesch, Jenna             97 Fairview, PA             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Emily             97 Huntington, NY              NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Lynnwood, WA                NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah          97 Cypress, TX              5.53m  -1.2  18-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.42m(-2.0) 5.47m(-0.5) 5.27m(0.6) 5.24m(-2.4) 5.53m(-1.2)
  2 Matthews, Bria            97 Morrow, GA               5.48m  -1.2  17-11.75 
     5.04m(-0.5) 5.16m(-1.9) 5.31m(-1.5) 5.28m(1.2) 5.43m(-1.1) 5.48m(-1.2)
  3 Spencer, Abigail          97 Phoenix, AZ              5.45m  -1.9  17-10.75 
     5.03m(-2.6) 5.45m(-1.9) 5.17m(-2.2) 5.38m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  4 Wingeleth, Ann            97 Salt Lake City, UT       5.36m  -0.1  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.1) 5.21m(-1.1) 5.17m(0.2) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Broughton, Shayla         98 Brooklyn, NY             5.34m   0.8  17-06.25 
     5.33m(-1.4) 5.34m(0.8) 4.82m(-2.6) 5.23m(-1.3) 4.93m(-0.6) 5.18m(0.8)
  6 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Lynnwood, WA             5.32m   0.9  17-05.50 
     5.15m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.0) 5.32m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 5.02m(-1.8) 5.02m(1.4)
  7 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN           5.31m  -1.0  17-05.25 
     5.15m(-2.3) 5.31m(-1.0) 5.24m(-0.1) 5.25m(-1.0) 5.14m(-1.2) 5.26m(-0.6)
  8 Pierce, Madison           97 Ortonville, MI           5.28m   0.8  17-04.00 
     4.95m(-1.4) 5.00m(-0.4) 5.28m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 5.07m(-1.1) 4.92m(0.6)
  9 Lewis, Raynesha           98 Cahokia, IL              5.27m  -0.9  17-03.50 
     5.06m(-1.8) 5.16m(-0.9) 5.27m(-0.9)           
 10 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne, IN          J5.27m  -0.4  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.27m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.8)           
 11 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.24m  -0.5  17-02.25 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.20m(-0.5)           
 12 Atkins, Kyra              97 Greenville, SC           5.19m  -1.5  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-1.5) 4.94m(-2.1) 4.62m(-2.8)          
 13 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN           5.18m  -1.5  17-00.00 
     4.76m(0.5) 5.15m(-0.4) 5.18m(-1.5)           
 14 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO            J5.18m  -1.5  17-00.00 
     5.09m(-1.0) 5.18m(-1.5) 5.05m(-1.0)           
 15 Harris, Kaylor            98 Mesquite, TX            J5.18m  -1.1  17-00.00 
     4.16m(-1.0) 5.00m(-1.2) 5.18m(-1.1)           
 16 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Columbus, OH             5.17m  -1.7  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.13m(0.4) 5.17m(-1.7)           
 17 Griffin, Nique-Deah       98 Iowa, LA                 5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2) 5.12m(-0.3)           
 18 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               5.05m  -0.6  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.6) 4.86m(-0.4) 4.95m(-1.4)           
 19 McKee, Kelly              97 Overland Park, KS        5.02m  -1.8  16-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.02m(-1.8) 4.98m(-0.7)           
 20 Zackery, Lakeyda          97 Adel, GA                 4.98m  -1.0  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-1.0) 4.85m(0.4) 4.66m(-0.9)           
 21 Carlton, Alyssa           97 Imperial, MO             4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 4.95m(-0.5)           
 22 Baker, Michaela           98 Robbinsdale, MN          4.94m  -0.6  16-02.50 
     4.94m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 4.94m(-1.8)           
 23 McGee, Amber              97 Fort Wayne, IN           4.93m  -1.6  16-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.7) 4.93m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8)           
 24 Weathers, Torri           98 Harrisburg, NC           4.92m  -1.6  16-01.75 
     4.88m(0.4) 4.58m(-1.4) 4.92m(-1.6)           
 25 Mumford, Ila              97 Rural Hall, NC          J4.92m   0.2  16-01.75 
     4.87m(-1.0) 4.92m(0.2) 4.64m(-1.3)           
 26 Hudson, Mariya            98 Cahokia, IL             J4.92m  -1.0  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-1.0) 4.83m(0.6) 4.75m(-2.8)           
 27 Wilson, Sylvia            97 04-Dc Expres            J4.92m  -1.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.92m(-1.0)           
 28 Wayne, Breanna            97 Jonesboro, LA            4.91m  -0.8  16-01.50 
     4.09m(-1.2) 4.49m(0.3) 4.91m(-0.8)           
 29 Russell, Kourtni          97 Mesquite, TX             4.90m  -1.8  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.90m(-1.8) 4.88m(-1.5)           
 30 White, Lauren             98 Raleigh, NC              4.87m  -0.8  15-11.75 
     4.71m(-0.3) 4.66m(0.1) 4.87m(-0.8)           
 31 Robertson, Keila          98 Gaithersburg, MD         4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-0.1) 4.86m(-1.2) 4.73m(-0.3)           
 32 Otto, Sydney              98 De Pere, WI              4.85m   0.1  15-11.00 
     4.85m(0.1) 4.79m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3)           
 33 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          4.79m  -0.7  15-08.75 
     4.79m(-0.7) 4.72m(0.2) 4.70m(-0.6)           
 34 Thorne, Selena            98 Somerset, NJ            J4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.68m(-1.4)           
 35 Brown, Desire             98 Burgaw, NC               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 36 Robinson, Autumn          97 Washington, DC           4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
     4.24m(-0.8) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.77m(-0.4)           
 37 Blair, Meagan             98 St. Paul, MN             4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-0.9) 4.41m(-0.4) 4.39m(+0.0)           
 38 Orr, Tiera                97 Saint George, UT         4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00 
     4.54m(-0.6) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.69m(0.1)           
 39 Best, Brianna             97 Baltimore, MD           J4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
     4.42m(-0.6) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.68m(-0.9)           
 40 Ecola, Geneva             97 Sammamish, WA            4.73m  -1.7  15-06.25 
     4.71m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 4.73m(-1.7)           
 41 Thomas, Brenea            97 Dumfries, VA            J4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
     4.73m(0.2) 4.63m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4)           
 42 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA          4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00 
     4.70m(-0.6) 4.47m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6)           
 43 Little, Mia               97 High Point, NC           4.69m  -1.8  15-04.75 
     4.47m(-0.2) 4.69m(-1.8) 4.65m(-1.1)           
 44 Long, Ansley              97 Carrollton, GA           4.65m  -2.0  15-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.65m(-2.0) 4.48m(1.2)           
 45 Hicks, Jaazz              97 Pearland, TX             4.64m  -1.3  15-02.75 
     4.64m(-1.3) 4.37m(-0.3) 4.46m(-1.4)           
 46 Larson, Valerie           97 Windsor, WI              4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-0.4) 4.58m(-1.5) 4.59m(-1.4)           
 47 Penny, Faith              97 East Islip, NY           4.57m  -1.2  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-1.2) 4.53m(-0.1) 4.27m(-1.5)           
 48 Johnson, Camille          98 Santa Clara, CA          4.56m  -1.1  14-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.56m(-1.1) 4.38m(-0.7)           
 49 Ewing, Irina              97 Somerset, NJ             4.51m  -1.2  14-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 4.51m(-1.2)           
 50 Krantz, Jailyn            97 Fort Wayne, IN           4.44m  -0.6  14-07.00 
     4.33m(-0.2) 4.10m(-0.2) 4.44m(-0.6)           
 51 Perkins, Paris            98 Memphis, TN              4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.27m(-0.3)          
 52 Lux, Nina                 98 Santa Clara, CA          4.35m  -1.1  14-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) 4.35m(-1.1) 3.86m(-0.8)           
 53 Rollins, Jewel            98 Holland, OH              3.78m  -1.2  12-05.00 
     3.78m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4)           
 54 Garcia, Asa               97 La Marque, TX            3.76m   0.2  12-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 3.76m(0.2) FOUL(-2.0)           
 -- Houston, Malika           98 Charleston, WV            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Asa               97 La Marque, TX           12.14m  -0.4  39-10.00 
     12.14m(-0.4) 11.14m(-0.7) 11.81m(0.1) 11.81m(-1.8) 11.47m(-1.5) 11.95m(+0.0)
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne         97 Lynnwood, WA            11.85m  -1.3  38-10.50 
     11.70m(-2.0) 11.61m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 11.85m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.5) 11.17m(-1.3)
  3 Lewis, Raynesha           98 Cahokia, IL             11.52m  -0.1  37-09.50 
     11.42m(-1.0) 11.29m(-1.5) PASS      11.52m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.7) 11.15m(-2.0)
  4 Harris, Kaylor            98 Mesquite, TX            11.49m  -0.6  37-08.50 
     11.08m(0.2) 11.49m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) 11.37m(-0.4) 11.20m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.2)
  5 Farley, Alexis            97 Ellenwood, GA           11.35m  -0.8  37-03.00 
     11.19m(-2.0) 11.10m(-1.6) 11.32m(-0.2) 11.18m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 11.35m(-0.8)
  6 Wingeleth, Ann            97 Salt Lake City, UT      11.31m  -0.5  37-01.25 
     10.85m(-0.2) 10.98m(-1.3) 11.25m(0.9) 10.80m(-0.5) 11.31m(-0.5) 10.93m(0.2)
  7 McKee, Kelly              97 Overland Park, KS       11.23m   0.9  36-10.25 
     11.09m(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.9) 11.23m(0.9) 11.00m(-0.7) 11.21m(-1.2) 10.92m(0.4)
  8 Mumford, Ila              97 Rural Hall, NC          11.22m  -0.2  36-09.75 
     11.03m(-0.3) 11.03m(-0.3) 11.22m(-0.2) 11.02m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0) 11.10m(-2.9)
  9 Matthews, Bria            97 Morrow, GA              11.20m  -0.9  36-09.00 
     10.94m(-1.1) 11.12m(1.0) 11.20m(-0.9)           
 10 Haugen, Emma              97 La Grange, IL           11.13m   1.1  36-06.25 
     10.27m(-0.5) 10.62m(-1.5) 11.13m(1.1)           
 11 Halls, Brejhe'            97 Atlanta, GA             11.11m   1.7  36-05.50 
     FOUL(-2.0) 10.36m(-2.1) 11.11m(1.7)           
 12 Russell, Peyton           98 Olympia, WA             11.07m  -0.1  36-04.00 
     10.53m(-0.7) 10.38m(-0.9) 11.07m(-0.1)           
 13 Robertson, Keila          98 Gaithersburg, MD        11.02m  -1.6  36-02.00 
     11.02m(-1.6) 10.78m(-1.8) 10.87m(-0.9)           
 14 Stinson, Kayla            97 Atlanta, GA             11.00m   0.1  36-01.25 
     11.00m(0.1) 10.99m(-1.5) PASS                
 15 Seibert, Mikaela          97 Waxhaw, NC              10.97m  -1.2  36-00.00 
     10.97m(-1.2) 10.82m(-1.1) 10.59m(-0.4)           
 16 Lewis, Tiffani            97 Washington, DC          10.90m  -0.8  35-09.25 
     10.06m(-0.4) 10.90m(-0.8) 10.67m(1.4)           
 17 Hill, Bria                97 Ellicott City, MD       10.88m  -0.7  35-08.50 
     10.37m(-0.6) 10.77m(-0.4) 10.88m(-0.7)           
 18 Stephens, Kristen         97 Woodbridge, VA          10.86m   0.7  35-07.75 
     10.10m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 10.86m(0.7)           
 19 Wayne, Breanna            97 Jonesboro, LA           10.82m  -0.7  35-06.00 
     10.82m(-0.7) 10.33m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)           
 20 Penny, Faith              97 East Islip, NY          10.81m  -0.5  35-05.75 
     10.49m(-1.8) 10.66m(-1.0) 10.81m(-0.5)           
 21 Russell, Kourtni          97 Mesquite, TX            10.75m   0.4  35-03.25 
     10.75m(0.4) 10.47m(-0.9) 10.58m(-0.7)           
 22 Ries, Maya                98 Denver, CO              10.74m   0.8  35-03.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.8) 10.74m(0.8)           
 23 Zackery, Lakeyda          97 Adel, GA                10.73m   1.2  35-02.50 
     10.09m(-1.4) 10.61m(-2.2) 10.73m(1.2)           
 24 Edison, Nicole            98 Missouri City, TX       10.72m  -1.2  35-02.00 
     10.19m(-1.6) 10.51m(-0.8) 10.72m(-1.2)           
 25 Schilb, Hannah            97 St. Charles, IL         10.60m  -2.0  34-09.50 
     10.60m(-2.0) 10.43m(-1.8) 10.47m(0.3)           
 26 Karpenko, Veronika        97 Boalsburg, PA          J10.60m   0.6  34-09.50 
     10.60m(0.6) 10.05m(0.3) 10.06m(-0.2)           
 27 Laudien, Stephanie        98 Landisville, PA         10.57m   1.1  34-08.25 
     10.55m(1.5) 10.35m(-0.7) 10.57m(1.1)           
 28 Baker, Michaela           98 Robbinsdale, MN         10.54m  -1.2  34-07.00 
     10.46m(-0.7) 10.31m(-0.5) 10.54m(-1.2)           
 29 Rowe, Olivia              97 Pittsburgh, PA          10.49m  -1.5  34-05.00 
     10.49m(-1.5) 10.45m(-1.8) 10.27m(+0.0)           
 30 Otto, Sydney              98 De Pere, WI            J10.49m  -1.5  34-05.00 
     10.49m(-1.5) 10.34m(-0.4) 10.35m(-0.8)           
 31 Carlton, Alyssa           97 Imperial, MO            10.38m  -1.6  34-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 10.38m(-1.6) 10.08m(-2.4)           
 32 Woods, Jada               97 Charlotte, NC           10.37m   0.6  34-00.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) 10.37m(0.6) FOUL(0.3)           
 33 McDonald, Andrea          97 Metairie, LA            10.31m  -1.5  33-10.00 
     10.31m(-1.5) 9.89m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4)           
 34 Thorne, Selena            98 Somerset, NJ            10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25 
     10.14m(-0.4) 10.25m(-1.7) 10.29m(+0.0)           
 35 Thomas, Brenea            97 Dumfries, VA            10.23m   1.0  33-06.75 
     10.23m(1.0) 10.19m(0.2) 10.15m(-0.1)           
 36 Cherveny, Maggie          98 Cary, IL                10.21m  -0.5  33-06.00 
     8.89m(-1.2) 10.21m(-0.5) 9.78m(0.3)           
 37 Gomez, Kiana              97 Brighton, CO            10.20m  -0.1  33-05.75 
     10.20m(-0.1) 10.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)           
 38 Horton, Angel             98 Tuscaloosa, AL          10.16m   0.2  33-04.00 
     10.16m(0.2) 10.11m(-0.4) 9.64m(0.3)           
 39 Smith, Jalissa            97 Chandler, AZ            10.09m  -0.2  33-01.25 
     9.73m(0.1) 10.06m(-0.9) 10.09m(-0.2)           
 40 Davis, Lakenya            98 Zachary, LA              9.99m  -0.2  32-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 9.99m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3)           
 41 Rothschild, Casey         98 Holliston, MA            9.97m   0.1  32-08.50 
     9.85m(-1.0) 9.84m(0.1) 9.97m(0.1)           
 42 Green, Emerald            97 Houston, TX              9.91m   0.3  32-06.25 
     9.65m(0.5) 9.61m(0.3) 9.91m(0.3)           
 43 Lux, Nina                 98 Santa Clara, CA          9.86m   0.2  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.2) 9.48m(0.9) 9.21m(-1.3)           
 44 Kelley, Desmond           97 Swanzey, NH              9.83m  -0.7  32-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 9.45m(-0.8) 9.83m(-0.7)           
 45 Haynes, Jada              97 Naperville, IL           9.82m  -1.4  32-02.75 
     9.09m(0.4) 9.68m(0.4) 9.82m(-1.4)           
 46 Sutton, Chardonei         98 Raleigh, NC              9.79m   0.1  32-01.50 
     9.79m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 9.65m(0.3)           
 47 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           9.72m   1.3  31-10.75 
     9.72m(1.3) 9.41m(-0.3) 9.24m(-0.8)           
 48 Johnson, Camille          98 Santa Clara, CA          9.60m   1.2  31-06.00 
     9.60m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 9.25m(-1.1)           
 49 Bethel, Tonia             97 Louisvile, KY            9.23m   0.8  30-03.50 
     9.23m(0.8) 8.97m(-0.8) 8.95m(-1.6)           
 50 Causey, Keilah            97 Gahanna, OH              9.18m   1.2  30-01.50 
     9.18m(1.2) 8.95m(-1.2) 8.69m(-1.3)           
 -- Walker, Olivia            97 Charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Tramblay, Macy            97 Huntley, IL               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Noelle            97 Fayetteville, GA        12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Springs, Alycia           98 Charlotte, NC           12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Parker, Egypt             98 Bronx, NY               12.63m   41-05.25 
  4 Rashid, Zakiya            97 Suffolk, VA             12.51m   41-00.50 
  5 Murchison, Daniella       97 Laguna Vista, TX        12.45m   40-10.25 
  6 Davis, Ashley             97 Denham Springs, LA      12.44m   40-09.75 
  7 Brown, Shelby             97 Lincoln, NE             12.08m   39-07.75 
  8 Morris, Leena             97 Woodstock, GA           11.98m   39-03.75 
  9 Showalter, Haley          97 Lakewood, CO            11.97m   39-03.25 
 10 Dawson, Khayla            98 Charlotte, NC           11.61m   38-01.25 
 11 Manago, De'Sha            97 Upper Marlboro, MD     J11.61m   38-01.25 
 12 Rogers, Richon            97 Grand Prairie, TX       11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Brown, Kynnedi            97 Vandalia, OH            11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Santarelli-hansen, Shayn  97 Clay, NY                11.26m   36-11.50 
 15 Taylor, Kathleen          98 Hayward, WI             11.20m   36-09.00 
 16 Harrell, Ashley           97 Albany, GA              11.10m   36-05.00 
 17 Nkwonta, Angel            98 Pullman, WA             10.98m   36-00.25 
 18 Dunham, Tiffany           97 Garner, NC              10.92m   35-10.00 
 19 Thomas, Nina              97 Wheat Ridge, CO         10.90m   35-09.25 
 20 Lawson, Alyssa            97 Bloomington, IN         10.72m   35-02.00 
 21 Clark, Hasana             97 Raleigh, NC             10.67m   35-00.25 
 22 Baker, Nia                97 Charlotte, NC           10.66m   34-11.75 
 23 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 El Paso, TX             10.44m   34-03.00 
 24 Morris, Sidra             97 North Chesterfield,     10.39m   34-01.25 
 25 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Franklin, TN            10.33m   33-10.75 
 26 Molden, Timberly          98 Stone Mountain, GA      10.30m   33-09.50 
 27 Poole, Jennifer           97 Fairview Heights, I     10.18m   33-04.75 
 28 Davis, Desire             98 Orlando, FL             10.09m   33-01.25 
 29 Sanchez, Hailey           98 Natchitoches, LA         9.89m   32-05.50 
 30 Brown, Kayla              97 Virginia Beach, VA       9.86m   32-04.25 
 31 Toepper, Hanna            97 Roselle, IL              9.77m   32-00.75 
 32 Hodges, Elise             97 Keller, TX               9.75m   32-00.00 
 33 McLaughlin, Keely         98 Grove, OK                9.72m   31-10.75 
 34 Day, Nkemdilim            98 Camas, WA                9.61m   31-06.50 
 35 Arechiga, Madison         97 Houston, TX              9.53m   31-03.25 
 36 Vanderveur, Kambridge     98 Park City, UT            9.51m   31-02.50 
 37 Thomas, Kenzie            98 Cypress, TX              9.47m   31-01.00 
 38 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster, PA            9.18m   30-01.50 
 39 Archer, Anasha            98 Hartford, CT             9.08m   29-09.50 
 40 Parish, Jacqueline        97 St. John, IN             9.03m   29-07.50 
 41 Taylor, Courtney          97 05-Motor Cit             8.99m   29-06.00 
 42 Brown, Kheana             98 Wheat Ridge, CO          8.96m   29-04.75 
 43 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Bay Citie             8.79m   28-10.25 
 44 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 Cross Lanes, WV          8.35m   27-04.75 
 45 Glaspell, Gabriella       98 West Union, WV           8.31m   27-03.25 
 46 Wilson, RachelLee         97 Homewood, IL             8.19m   26-10.50 
 47 Hill, Darrynne            98 Pasadena, CA             7.54m   24-09.00 
 47 Ivory, Daniela            97 Glendora, CA             7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Kiana             97 Kingsley, IA            43.22m     141-09 
      40.07m  39.99m  40.52m  41.04m  43.22m  42.45m
  2 Showalter, Haley          97 Lakewood, CO            43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  40.47m  41.82m  FOUL  40.93m  42.72m
  3 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 Logan, IA               40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  38.20m  FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  FOUL
  4 Rashid, Zakiya            97 Suffolk, VA             38.54m     126-05 
      FOUL  38.54m  33.97m  28.67m  FOUL  36.30m
  5 Brown, Shelby             97 Lincoln, NE             37.17m     121-11 
      34.60m  36.65m  33.89m  36.88m  36.86m  37.17m
  6 Gustely, Phoebe           97 Coconut Creek, FL       36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  31.67m  36.20m  FOUL  35.68m  35.62m
  7 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Franklin, TN            36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  34.03m  36.35m  32.94m  33.98m  35.35m
  8 Hicks, Alva               97 Providence, RI          35.76m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL  35.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Runnels, Cori             97 Katy, TX                34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  32.59m  FOUL            
 10 McLaughlin, Keely         98 Grove, OK               34.80m     114-02 
      31.85m  30.36m  34.80m            
 11 Dawson, Khayla            98 Charlotte, NC           34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  FOUL  31.08m            
 12 Brinson, Kamryn           98 Kennesaw, GA            34.48m     113-01 
      33.69m  34.48m  34.21m            
 13 Glasmann, Chrissy         97 Park City, UT           34.36m     112-09 
      30.61m  32.44m  34.36m            
 14 Zilkey, Michala           97 Gig Harbor, WA          33.91m     111-03 
      FOUL  33.91m  FOUL            
 15 Virgl, Becky              98 Wahoo, NE               33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.62m            
 16 Manago, De'Sha            97 Upper Marlboro, MD      33.53m     110-00 
      PASS  33.53m  FOUL            
 17 Jackson, Danielle         97 Sacramento, CA          33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  29.78m  33.33m            
 18 Drayton, Autumn           97 Charlotte, NC           32.35m     106-02 
      32.35m  30.60m  32.15m            
 19 Rogers, Richon            97 Grand Prairie, TX       32.27m     105-10 
      29.61m  32.27m  FOUL            
 20 Murchison, Daniella       97 Laguna Vista, TX        31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  30.79m  31.62m            
 21 Layko, Samantha           97 Newport, NC             30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Parish, Jacqueline        97 St. John, IN            30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  28.40m  27.16m            
 23 Thomas, Nina              97 Wheat Ridge, CO         30.38m      99-08 
      25.29m  28.57m  30.38m            
 24 Clark, Hasana             97 Raleigh, NC             30.08m      98-08 
      29.09m  30.08m  29.56m            
 25 Davis, Ashley             97 Denham Springs, LA      29.84m      97-11 
      28.62m  29.84m  29.61m            
 26 Taylor, Courtney          97 05-Motor Cit            29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  28.65m  FOUL            
 27 Morris, Sidra             97 North Chesterfield,     29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Gaul, Gianna              97 Belle Vernon, PA        29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  29.49m  FOUL            
 29 Parker, Noelle            97 Fayetteville, GA        29.30m      96-01 
      FOUL  25.34m  29.30m            
 30 Brown, Kayla              97 Virginia Beach, VA      28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  27.56m            
 31 Vanderveur, Kambridge     98 Park City, UT           28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  26.76m  26.32m            
 32 Sims, Lauren              97 Bloomington, IN         28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m            
 33 Senatore, Emily           97 Norwell, MA             28.18m      92-05 
      28.18m  21.73m  27.31m            
 34 Adams, Muriel             97 Yarmough, ME            28.03m      91-11 
      28.03m  28.03m  FOUL            
 35 Rainey, Tamia             98 North Las Vegas, NV     27.79m      91-02 
      23.24m  25.12m  27.79m            
 36 Striver, Aliyah           98 Lancaster, PA           27.72m      90-11 
      FOUL  25.58m  27.72m            
 37 Ivory, Daniela            97 Glendora, CA            27.25m      89-05 
      27.25m  FOUL  27.04m            
 38 Solomon, Aleycia          97 Houston, TX             26.68m      87-06 
      FOUL  25.03m  26.68m            
 39 Taylor, Kathleen          98 Hayward, WI             26.61m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.61m            
 40 Hodges, Elise             97 Keller, TX              26.56m      87-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.56m            
 41 Arechiga, Madison         97 Houston, TX             26.42m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.42m  FOUL            
 42 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 Cross Lanes, WV         25.74m      84-05 
      24.14m  25.74m  22.87m            
 43 Morris, Leena             97 Woodstock, GA           25.22m      82-09 
      FOUL  25.22m  FOUL            
 44 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 El Paso, TX             24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.30m  24.50m            
 45 Baker, Catherine          97 Nashville, TN           23.94m      78-06 
      20.80m  23.01m  23.94m            
 46 Brown, Kheana             98 Wheat Ridge, CO         23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.04m  FOUL            
 -- Allan, Emily              97 Meadville, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilkerson, Nyah           97 03-Marlboro               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wilson, RachelLee         97 Homewood, IL              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Springs, Alycia           98 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Glaspell, Gabriella       98 West Union, WV            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Parker, Egypt             98 Bronx, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Lakewood, CO            50.54mN    165-10 
      47.90m  FOUL  50.54m  FOUL  FOUL  46.31m
  2 Hicks, Alva               97 Providence, RI          48.83mN    160-02 
      47.83m  FOUL  48.83m  FOUL  41.29m  FOUL
  3 Gaitan, Sabrina           97 Kennesaw, GA            47.57mJ    156-01 
      47.23m  45.63m  47.57m  46.61m  47.26m  FOUL
  4 Brinson, Kamryn           98 Kennesaw, GA            44.16m     144-10 
      43.71m  42.44m  43.92m  FOUL  FOUL  44.16m
  5 Layko, Samantha           97 Newport, NC             39.41m     129-03 
      FOUL  36.08m  38.49m  39.41m  FOUL  37.54m
  6 Roehri, Olivia            97 Fox River Grove, IL     37.94m     124-06 
      35.61m  36.13m  37.55m  37.42m  34.33m  37.94m
  7 Reeves, Olivia            98 Woodstock, GA           35.32m     115-10 
      34.64m  32.47m  35.32m  31.77m  31.90m  31.42m
  8 Watkins, Alyssa           98 Camp Verde, AZ          32.49m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.64m  32.49m  FOUL  32.46m
  9 Virgl, Becky              98 Wahoo, NE               31.36m     102-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.36m            
 10 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Bay Citie            30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.38m  FOUL            
 11 Davis, Ashley             97 Denham Springs, LA      29.03m      95-03 
      FOUL  26.52m  29.03m            
 12 Wilson, RachelLee         97 Homewood, IL            28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  26.01m  FOUL            
 13 Ivory, Daniela            97 Glendora, CA            28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  25.60m  28.06m            
 14 Manago, De'Sha            97 Upper Marlboro, MD      25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL            
 15 Gable, Chelsea            97 Greenfield, IN          23.24m      76-03 
      FOUL  23.24m  FOUL            
 16 Sohn, Alexandria          98 Raleigh, NC             22.85m      75-00 
      21.56m  FOUL  22.85m            
 17 Jones, LaNeigh            98 Upper Marlboro, MD      13.15m      43-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 -- Mentesana, Maria          97 Alpharetta, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McLaughlin, Keely         98 Grove, OK                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Scocco, Riley             98 Seattle, WA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA         47.26mJ    155-01 
      45.25m  47.09m  47.26m  42.03m  44.20m  FOUL
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA             45.55m     149-05 
      41.04m  42.74m  42.43m  44.07m  45.55m  42.36m
  3 Gochenour, Katelyn        98 Logan, IA               44.53m     146-01 
      43.52m  42.36m  42.97m  42.83m  43.43m  44.53m
  4 Glasmann, Chrissy         97 Park City, UT           38.11m     125-00 
      35.28m  32.42m  31.75m  38.11m  36.66m  FOUL
  5 Tiracave, Jadyn           98 Cresson, PA             36.53m     119-10 
      27.99m  33.32m  34.31m  33.34m  32.18m  36.53m
  6 Bilsky, Alexa             97 Peachtree City, GA      35.60m     116-09 
      34.61m  34.25m  35.60m  32.81m  35.57m  34.03m
  7 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Franklin, TN            32.99m     108-03 
      29.95m  32.47m  31.53m  32.72m  32.99m  32.38m
  8 Wiener, Olivia            97 Westport, CT            32.90m     107-11 
      28.93m  32.10m  32.90m  FOUL  30.32m  28.88m
  9 Carter, Traci             98 Los Angeles, CA         32.18m     105-07 
      32.18m  27.25m  31.39m            
 10 Buchan, Abigail           97 Charlton Heights, W     31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  31.23m  30.32m            
 11 Sims, Lauren              97 Bloomington, IN         31.27m     102-07 
      24.92m  29.88m  31.27m            
 12 Mitchell, Cierra          97 Chatham, LA             30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  29.82m  29.66m            
 13 Hanisch, Erica            97 Wauna, WA               30.65m     100-07 
      29.47m  29.09m  30.65m            
 14 Yantko, Sophia            98 Belle Vernon, PA        30.47m     100-00 
      27.24m  30.47m  27.08m            
 15 Murray, Allyn             97 Pittsburg, KS           30.09m      98-09 
      30.09m  26.08m  27.42m            
 16 Johnson, Camille          98 Santa Clara, CA         29.87m      98-00 
      28.85m  29.87m  28.74m            
 17 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 Moon Twp, PA            29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  27.68m  26.57m            
 18 Gustely, Phoebe           97 Coconut Creek, FL       29.15m      95-08 
      27.70m  29.15m  28.29m            
 19 Amoroso, Andrea           97 Bronx, NY               28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Yates, Annabelle          98 Monroe, LA              28.55m      93-08 
      25.96m  28.55m  25.65m            
 21 Sohn, Alexandria          98 Raleigh, NC             28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  27.58m  25.03m            
 22 Morrison, Tameia          98 Raleigh, NC             27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  19.72m  FOUL            
 23 Aysien, Siarah            98 Mesa, AZ                27.51m      90-03 
      25.97m  26.85m  27.51m            
 24 Morris, Leena             97 Woodstock, GA           27.45m      90-01 
      27.15m  27.45m  26.71m            
 25 Solomon, Aleycia          97 Houston, TX             27.43m      90-00 
      26.02m  27.43m  23.50m            
 26 Hudson, Halee             97 Williamstown, KY        26.20m      85-11 
      26.20m  25.47m  26.20m            
 27 McStravick, Ann Marie     97 Magnolia, TX            25.38m      83-03 
      22.33m  24.21m  25.38m            
 28 Young, Antonia            98 Petersburg, VA          24.98m      81-11 
      24.35m  23.81m  24.98m            
 29 Bryson, Xochitl           98 15-Bay Citie            24.91m      81-09 
      24.91m  23.12m  23.33m            
 30 Molden, Timberly          98 Stone Mountain, GA     J24.91m      81-09 
      19.42m  24.91m  21.09m            
 31 Hodges, Elise             97 Keller, TX              24.79m      81-04 
      24.30m  24.79m  23.77m            
 32 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Unattached              24.70m      81-00 
      24.70m  22.54m  24.40m            
 33 Edwards, Lilia            97 Sycamore, IL            24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  16.77m  20.89m            
 34 Glover, Alyssa            97 Fishers, IN             24.27m      79-07 
      23.47m  24.27m  22.38m            
 35 Jones, Alexandra          98 Chapel Hill, NC         23.72m      77-10 
      23.21m  22.66m  23.72m            
 36 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 El Paso, TX             22.86m      75-00 
      22.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Bradley, Chante           98 Byram, MS               22.79m      74-09 
      17.37m  22.79m  21.25m            
 38 Meitzenheimer, Danielle   97 Belleville, IL          22.68m      74-05 
      19.37m  FOUL  22.68m            
 39 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Upper Marlboro, MD      22.45m      73-08 
      20.94m  22.45m  21.43m            
 40 Jennings, Angelica        98 Fairfax, VA             21.45m      70-04 
      21.45m  19.70m  17.55m            
 41 Nelson, Samanth           97 Clayton, NC             20.73m      68-00 
      PASS  FOUL  20.73m            
 42 Piergies, Tonya           97 Kenilworth, IL          20.64m      67-08 
      20.64m  20.10m  20.59m            
 43 Page, Monica              97 Carson, CA              17.99m      59-00 
      17.51m  17.99m  15.58m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO             25.97  -1.6  3    800
  2 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN          25.98  -2.3  4    799
  3 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ           26.06  -2.2  5    792
  4 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               26.29  -3.5  1    772
  5 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD          26.35  -3.5  1    767
  6 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ             26.37  -2.3  4    765
  7 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA               26.39  -2.3  4    763
  8 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               26.68  -2.3  4    739
  9 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY              26.77  -2.3  4    731
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA       26.78  -1.6  3    730
 11 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX                26.99  -1.6  3    713
 12 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           27.09  -2.7  2    704
 13 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN           27.10  -2.2  5    704
 14 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID                27.13  -1.6  3    701
 15 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN           27.14  -2.3  4    700
 16 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA          27.24  -3.5  1    692
 17 Runnels, Cori             97 Katy, TX                 27.29  -2.7  2    688
 18 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA              27.34  -2.2  5    684
 19 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI              27.51  -2.7  2    670
 20 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,      27.58  -2.3  4    664
 21 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA              27.64  -2.2  5    659
 22 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          28.11  -2.2  5    622
 23 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA              28.28  -1.6  3    609
 24 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH               28.36  -2.7  2    603
 25 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC           29.01  -1.6  3    553
 26 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC            29.34  -2.7  2    529
 27 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO               29.87  -2.2  5    491
 28 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX               29.96  -2.2  5    485
 29 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           30.41  -1.6  3    454
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ           2:18.07   2    850
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY            2:18.63   3    842
  3 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA             2:21.04   3    809
  4 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ         2:23.31   3    779
  5 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA            2:25.37   3    752
  6 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO           2:25.82   3    746
  7 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD        2:29.30   2    702
  8 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA             2:29.40   3    700
  9 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN        2:33.49   2    650
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA     2:33.88   2    645
 11 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN         2:34.27   3    640
 12 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC          2:37.29   1    604
 13 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA            2:37.83   3    598
 14 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL             2:38.00   2    596
 15 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA            2:38.28   1    593
 16 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID              2:39.24   3    582
 17 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA        2:39.65   3    577
 18 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD         2:42.28   1    547
 19 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO        2:43.81   2    530
 20 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX              2:44.88   3    518
 21 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC         2:45.98   3    506
 22 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,    2:49.14   2    473
 23 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO             2:54.12   1    422
 24 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH             2:54.21   1    421
 25 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI            2:58.02   2    384
 26 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX             2:58.59   1    378
 27 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC         3:01.38   1    352
 28 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN         3:14.52   2    242
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               14.81  -0.7  6    867
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ           14.81  -0.5  5    867
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA              15.42  -1.4  2    787
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO             15.50  -1.4  2    777
  5 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX                15.51  -1.4  2    775
  6 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA               15.59  -0.9  8    765
  7 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           15.70  -1.7  7    751
  8 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID                15.77  -0.2  3    743
  9 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI              15.82  -0.2  3    736
 10 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA       15.87  -0.2  3    730
 11 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN           15.92  -0.5  5    724
 12 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA              15.93  -0.7  6    723
 13 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD          15.97  -0.7  6    718
 14 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA              15.99  -1.7  7    715
 15 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY              16.01  -0.9  8    713
 16 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN           16.09  -0.7  6    703
 17 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          16.13  -0.7  4    698
 18 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ             16.49  -1.4  2    655
 19 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,      16.60  -1.2  1    642
 20 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN          16.88  -1.7  7    610
 21 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA          17.08  -0.7  4    587
 22 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH               17.10  -0.7  4    585
 23 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO               17.76  -1.7  7    513
 24 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           18.70  -0.5  5    419
 25 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               18.71  -0.2  3    418
 26 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC            19.10  -1.2  1    381
 27 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX               19.42  -0.9  8    352
 28 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC           21.27  -0.5  5    205
 29 Runnels, Cori             97 Katy, TX                 21.34  -0.9  8    201
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA       1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 27 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC              NH            
 -- Runnels, Cori             97 Katy, TX                    NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN           5.42m   0.4  17-09.50    677
  2 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX                5.28m   2.4  17-04.00    637
  3 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO             5.23m  -1.0  17-02.00    623
  4 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA               5.16m   3.8  16-11.25    603
  5 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA          5.01m   1.4  16-05.25    562
  5 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,      5.01m   2.7  16-05.25    562
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA              5.01m   3.4  16-05.25    562
  8 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          5.00m  -0.5  16-05.00    559
  9 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY              4.99m   4.2  16-04.50    557
 10 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN          4.95m   2.4  16-03.00    546
 11 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               4.94m  -0.2  16-02.50    543
 12 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           4.93m   0.5  16-02.25    540
 13 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA       4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50    530
 13 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN           4.89m  -3.4  16-00.50    530
 15 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA               4.80m   2.2  15-09.00    506
 16 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA              4.68m  -2.2  15-04.25    474
 17 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD          4.60m  -0.8  15-01.25    454
 18 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID                4.55m  -0.5  14-11.25    441
 19 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC           4.49m   1.8  14-08.75    426
 19 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ           4.49m  -1.4  14-08.75    426
 21 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ             4.39m  -4.0  14-05.00    401
 22 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH               4.37m   1.9  14-04.00    396
 23 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI              4.25m   0.3  13-11.50    367
 24 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC            4.20m   1.6  13-09.50    355
 25 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX               4.15m  -0.5  13-07.50    343
 26 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           4.13m   0.1  13-06.75    338
 27 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO               4.11m   0.1  13-06.00    333
 -- Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA               FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA              10.45m   34-03.50    559
  2 Runnels, Cori             97 Katy, TX                10.16m   33-04.00    540
  3 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA         10.00m   32-09.75    529
  4 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA              9.59m   31-05.75    503
  5 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ           9.56m   31-04.50    501
  6 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,      9.50m   31-02.00    497
  7 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA              9.15m   30-00.25    474
  8 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC           8.92m   29-03.25    459
  9 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA               8.79m   28-10.25    451
 10 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD          8.76m   28-09.00    449
 11 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY              8.64m   28-04.25    441
 12 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID                8.21m   26-11.25    413
 13 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO          8.10m   26-07.00    406
 14 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA              7.99m   26-02.75    399
 15 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX                7.82m   25-08.00    388
 16 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO             7.77m   25-06.00    385
 17 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN          7.67m   25-02.00    378
 18 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL               7.55m   24-09.25    370
 19 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO               7.52m   24-08.25    368
 20 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX               7.51m   24-07.75    368
 21 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH               7.43m   24-04.50    363
 22 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC            7.39m   24-03.00    360
 23 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ             7.03m   23-00.75    337
 24 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN           6.95m   22-09.75    332
 25 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI              6.76m   22-02.25    320
 26 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN           6.33m   20-09.25    292
 27 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA       6.13m   20-01.50    280
 28 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC           6.09m   19-11.75    277
 29 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD           5.89m   19-04.00    264
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA         45.80m     150-03    779
      45.80m  42.35m  FOUL            
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA             45.30m     148-07    769
  3 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID               31.37m     102-11    503
      29.48m  31.37m  30.66m            
  4 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA             29.21m      95-10    462
      23.36m  22.50m  29.21m            
  4 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX               29.21m      95-10    462
      29.21m  24.30m  24.49m            
  6 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA              27.08m      88-10    421
      26.81m  26.31m  27.08m            
  7 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO              26.52m      87-00    411
      26.52m  23.25m  25.73m            
  8 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA             26.34m      86-05    407
  9 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO            25.57m      83-11    393
      22.69m  25.57m  FOUL            
 10 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC           24.77m      81-03    378
 11 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA              22.82m      74-10    341
 12 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD         22.81m      74-10    341
      22.81m  19.85m  21.08m            
 13 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN          22.43m      73-07    334
      22.43m  21.28m  17.94m            
 14 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL              22.25m      73-00    331
      19.56m  22.25m  21.77m            
 15 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX              21.87m      71-09    324
 16 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY             21.66m      71-01    320
 17 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO         21.35m      70-00    314
 18 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ            20.81m      68-03    304
      19.41m  19.33m  20.81m            
 19 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN         20.02m      65-08    289
      20.02m  17.33m  19.51m            
 20 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ          18.73m      61-05    265
 21 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD          18.59m      61-00    263
 22 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,     18.40m      60-04    259
 23 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH              18.05m      59-03    253
      18.05m  15.81m  16.12m            
 24 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC          17.49m      57-04    242
 25 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA      15.57m      51-01    207
 26 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC          15.42m      50-07    204
 27 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI             15.08m      49-06    198
 28 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN          13.95m      45-09    177
      13.95m  12.83m  12.79m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Wayland, MA               4698  
  2 Sutton, April             97 Corona, CA                4579  
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            97 Clovis, CA                4359  
  4 Livingston, Tia           98 Piscataway, NJ            4251  
  5 Montgomery, Tairyn        98 Los Angeles, CA           4186  
  6 Maycock, McKenna          97 Kennedy, NY               4170  
  7 McCluskey, Lauren         97 Pullman, WA               4115  
  8 Hinton, Kaylee            97 Wylie, TX                 4114  
  9 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fountain, CO              4083  
 10 Bell, Deja                97 Washington, DC            3938  
 11 Mustin, Drianna           98 Glendale, AZ              3933  
 12 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Rensselaer, IN            3916  
 13 Sawyer, Mikaela           97 Boise, ID                 3895  
 14 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville, MD           3891  
 15 Brown-Soler, Elena        98 Stone Mountain, GA        3800  
 16 Ballard, Madeline         97 Nolensville, TN           3784  
 17 Okorie, Ariel             98 Waynesville, MO           3589  
 18 Scott, Jonniece           97 North Chesterfield,       3557  
 19 Hines, Erin               98 Helena, AL                3542  
 20 Jones Toutant, Elinor     98 Seattle, WA               3339  
 21 Jungels, Jenna            98 Rensselaer, IN            3271  
 22 Pittman, Jlaan            97 Detroit, MI               3241  
 23 Dotson, Kara              98 Toledo, OH                3133  
 24 Johnson, Alanna           97 Jamestown, NC             3016  
 25 Gretzmacher, Sabrina      97 Arnold, MO                2998  
 26 Christensen, Chelsey      98 Rapid City, SD            2745  
 27 Oberle, Elizabeth         98 Forney, TX                2710  
 28 Moore, Jada               98 Greensboro, NC            2017  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palacio, Caitlin          98 San Jose, CA          15:31.81  
  2 Melendez, Amberly         97 Edinburg, TX          15:41.86  
  3 Cisneros, Anali           97 Elgin, IL             15:53.53  
  4 Farmer, Monika            97 Ronkonkoma, NY        16:01.67  
  5 Newhoff, Katharine        97 Islip Terrace, NY     16:03.04  
  6 Belovich, Emily           97 South Charleston, O   16:14.40  
  7 Tylock, Melissa           97 Rochester, NY         16:25.80  
  8 Rodriguez, Kasandra       98 Alamo, TX             16:30.10  
  9 Cisneros, Nayeli          98 Elgin, IL             16:50.85  
 10 Roberts, McKayla          97 Omaha, NE             16:58.69  
 11 Walkey, Charlotte         98 Yellow Springs, OH    17:36.63  
 12 Allen, Maegan             98 Arlington, MA         18:02.52  
 13 Aguilar, Denisse          97 Houston, TX           18:26.77  
 14 Espericueta, Desiree      98 Alamo, TX             18:36.63  
 15 Horner, Amber             98 Williamsburg, VA      18:41.99  
 16 Carney, Kelsey            97 Groveland, FL         19:18.04  
 17 Hogan, Taylor             97 Omaha, NE             20:02.12  
 18 Hankins, Jamison          98 Olsburg, KS           20:27.61  
 19 Powell, Jada              98 Pittsburgh, PA        21:02.44  
 20 Goode, Demetria           98 Greensboro, NC        21:05.83  
 21 Good, Cameron             97 Wake Forest, NC       21:17.72  
 22 Worsham, Danielle         98 Beavercreek, OH       21:27.94  
 23 Lemoine, Eleni            97 Lafayette, LA         21:29.75  
 24 Cutrer, Caitlyn           97 Denham Springs, LA    23:30.96  
 25 Cunningham, Celeste       97 Greensboro, NC        24:00.36  
 -- Avant, Alezia             98 Burke, VA                  DNF  
 -- Jones, LaNeigh            98 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ   Bent Knee
 -- Arnold, A'Kaisha          98 Lafayette, LA               DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittany           95 Upland, CA               11.56Q  1.9  6 
  2 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Orleans, LA          11.69Q  0.9  2 
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Baton Rouge, LA          11.78Q  2.1  4 
  4 Greer, DeAndra            96 Stockbridge, GA          11.79Q  0.9  8 
  5 Roberson, Daye Shon       95 Houston, TX              11.85Q  0.3  3 
  6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 Tucson, AZ               11.91Q  1.8  7  11.903 11.910
  7 Tate, Breanna             95 Nashville, TN            11.98Q  0.7  5 
  8 Franklin, Markia          94 Durham, NC               11.99Q  1.5  9  11.982
  9 Ray, Shannon              95 Westwego, LA             11.99Q  0.4  1  11.988
 10 Dawson, Jasmine           95 Clayton, NC              11.83Q  0.9  8 
 11 Thomas, Brionna           96 Fort Wayne, IN           11.89Q  1.9  6 
 12 Preacely, Ryan            96 Chicago, IL              11.91Q  2.1  4  11.904
 13 Pate, Janel               96 Nashville, TN            11.92Q  0.9  2  11.912
 14 Weakley, De'Airis         95 Antioch, TN              11.92Q  1.8  7  11.915 11.920
 15 Hairston, Kiana           96 Manassas, VA             12.05Q  0.3  3  12.044
 16 Murphy, Sydnei            96 Apex, NC                 12.05Q  0.7  5  12.047
 17 Hardy, Tramesha           96 Houston, TX              12.13Q  0.4  1 
 18 Tate, Deanna              95 Nashville, TN            12.16Q  1.5  9 
 19 Pressley, Brianna         96 Columbia, SC             11.93q  1.9  6 
 20 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             11.94q  1.8  7 
 21 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 Raleigh, NC              12.00q  0.9  2 
 22 Carter, Bria              94 Houston, TX              12.01q  2.1  4 
 23 Conley, Shalon            96 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.10q  1.9  6 
 24 Brown, Kiera              95 Chesapeake, VA           12.12q  0.9  8  12.114
 25 Johnson, Chelsea          96 Florence, SC             12.12   1.8  7  12.117
 26 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Wexford, PA              12.14   0.7  5 
 27 Thompson, Megan           95 Mansfield, TX            12.17   0.9  8  12.161
 28 McCorkle, Taylor          96 Pittsburgh, PA           12.17   0.9  2  12.162
 29 Person, Danica            96 Vancouver, WA            12.19   1.5  9  12.183
 30 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn     96 West Des Moines, IA      12.19   0.3  3  12.186
 31 Christman, Savaughn       96 Sierra Vista, AZ         12.21   0.4  1 
 32 Korkoya, Harrisa          96 Woodbridge, VA           12.23   0.7  5 
 33 Funchess, Dominique       96 Detroit, MI              12.26   2.1  4 
 34 Henson, Amanda            96 West Barnstable, MA      12.27   0.9  8 
 35 Wright, Sydney            96 Columbus, GA             12.30   0.9  2  12.297
 36 Moore, Sabrina            95 Charlotte, NC            12.30   0.9  2  12.299
 37 Linder, Megan             95 Eagan, MN                12.31   1.9  6 
 38 Gonzalez, Viviana         95 Chula Vista, CA          12.36   2.1  4 
 39 Cowan, Emily              96 Aurora, IL               12.41   0.3  3 
 40 Desrosiers, Briyahna      96 Chicago, IL              12.42   1.8  7 
 41 Thomas, Jasmine           95 Overland Park, KS        12.44   0.3  3 
 42 Biney, Barbara            96 Mountlake Terrace,       12.52   0.4  1 
 43 Cherry, Aliah             96 Waldorf, MD              12.55   1.8  7 
 44 Kasap, Emma               96 Earlham, IA              12.60   1.9  6 
 45 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 Brooklyn, NY             12.62   0.4  1 
 46 Taylor, Abby              96 St George, UT            12.63   1.9  6 
 47 Cobb, Madailein           96 Spring City, PA          12.65   0.7  5  12.644
 48 Thomas, Imani             95 Elk Grove, CA            12.65   0.7  5  12.650
 49 Pierson, Camisha          96 Bronx, NY                12.67   0.9  8 
 50 Gaulden, Keyera           96 Silverdale, WA           12.72   2.1  4  12.712
 51 Settle, Lyndsey           96 Rocklin, CA              12.72   0.9  2  12.714
 52 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Batesville, IN           12.73   0.9  2 
 53 Wiles, Lauren             96 Pittsburgh, PA           12.77   0.9  8 
 54 Myers, Briana             95 Tucson, AZ               12.78   0.3  3 
 55 Morgan, Kourtny           96 Pickerington, OH         12.81   2.1  4 
 56 Hill, Jaidlin             96 Fort Washington, MD      13.04   0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Orleans, LA          11.77Q  0.2  3 
  2 Brown, Brittany           95 Upland, CA               11.78Q -1.2  1 
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Baton Rouge, LA          11.97Q -1.1  2 
  4 Roberson, Daye Shon       95 Houston, TX              11.84Q  0.2  3 
  5 Pate, Janel               96 Nashville, TN            12.01Q -1.2  1 
  6 Greer, DeAndra            96 Stockbridge, GA          12.02Q -1.1  2 
  7 Thomas, Brionna           96 Fort Wayne, IN           11.96q  0.2  3 
  8 Weakley, De'Airis         95 Antioch, TN              11.99q  0.2  3 
  9 Dawson, Jasmine           95 Clayton, NC              12.08  -1.1  2 
 10 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 Tucson, AZ               12.11  -1.2  1  12.102
 11 Ray, Shannon              95 Westwego, LA             12.11  -1.1  2  12.108
 12 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             12.16   0.2  3 
 13 Tate, Breanna             95 Nashville, TN            12.17  -1.2  1  12.162
 14 Preacely, Ryan            96 Chicago, IL              12.17  -1.2  1  12.166
 15 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 Raleigh, NC              12.19  -1.1  2 
 16 Brown, Kiera              95 Chesapeake, VA           12.20  -1.2  1 
 17 Hairston, Kiana           96 Manassas, VA             12.22  -1.1  2  12.214
 18 Hardy, Tramesha           96 Houston, TX              12.22   0.2  3  12.220
 19 Murphy, Sydnei            96 Apex, NC                 12.24  -1.1  2 
 20 Carter, Bria              94 Houston, TX              12.26  -1.1  2 
 21 Pressley, Brianna         96 Columbia, SC             12.27  -1.2  1 
 22 Conley, Shalon            96 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.28   0.2  3 
 23 Tate, Deanna              95 Nashville, TN            12.40  -1.2  1 
 -- Franklin, Markia          94 Durham, NC                  FS   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany           95 Upland, CA               11.61  -0.3 
  2 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Orleans, LA          11.68  -0.3 
  3 Roberson, Daye Shon       95 Houston, TX              11.83  -0.3 
  4 Greer, DeAndra            96 Stockbridge, GA          11.84  -0.3  11.832
  5 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Baton Rouge, LA          11.84  -0.3  11.839
  6 Thomas, Brionna           96 Fort Wayne, IN           12.03  -0.3  12.022
  7 Weakley, De'Airis         95 Antioch, TN              12.03  -0.3  12.025
  8 Pate, Janel               96 Nashville, TN            12.09  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Shamier           95 Chicago, IL              23.65Q  1.9  9 
  2 Stalbert, Marcquita       95 New Orleans, LA          23.70Q  3.8  6 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.75Q  1.6 10 
  4 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Orleans, LA          23.80Q  1.6  8 
  5 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 Raleigh, NC              24.04Q  1.1  5 
  6 Dawson, Jasmine           95 Clayton, NC              24.22Q  0.8  3 
  7 Tate, Breanna             95 Nashville, TN            24.23Q  1.6  4  24.222
  8 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             24.23Q  1.5  1  24.227
  9 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Wexford, PA              24.52Q  1.9  7 
 10 Johnson, Chelsea          96 Florence, SC             24.54Q  1.2  2 
 11 Ray, Shannon              95 Westwego, LA             23.89Q  1.9  9 
 12 Pressley, Brianna         96 Columbia, SC             23.99Q  1.6 10 
 13 Greer, DeAndra            96 Stockbridge, GA          24.07Q  3.8  6 
 14 Murphy, Sydnei            96 Apex, NC                 24.38Q  1.5  1 
 15 Tate, Deanna              95 Nashville, TN            24.41Q  0.8  3  24.403
 16 Preacely, Ryan            96 Chicago, IL              24.41Q  1.1  5  24.410
 17 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 Tucson, AZ               24.53Q  1.6  8 
 18 Henderson, Angelica       96 Stone Mountain, GA       24.59Q  1.6  4 
 19 Collins, Shania           96 Huntington, MD           24.61Q  1.2  2 
 20 Cotman, Paris             94 Richmond, VA             24.78Q  1.9  7  24.777
 21 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 Merritt Island, FL       24.16q  1.6 10 
 22 Wright, Andrea            95 Chesapeake, VA           24.23q  3.8  6  24.229
 23 Johnson, Alaysha          96 Houston, TX              24.33q  1.6 10 
 24 Weakley, De'Airis         95 Antioch, TN              24.42q  1.1  5 
 25 Stone, Katie              95 Macon, GA                24.49   1.5  1 
 26 Christman, Savaughn       96 Sierra Vista, AZ         24.51   1.5  1 
 27 Hairston, Kiana           96 Manassas, VA             24.71   1.6  8 
 28 McCorkle, Taylor          96 Pittsburgh, PA           24.73   1.9  9 
 29 Harold, Lydia             96 Ferguson, MO             24.75   0.8  3 
 30 Washington, Destiny       96 Orlando, FL              24.76   1.5  1 
 31 Thompson, Megan           95 Mansfield, TX            24.77   1.6 10 
 32 Linder, Megan             95 Eagan, MN                24.78   1.6  8  24.777
 33 Desrosiers, Briyahna      96 Chicago, IL              24.79   1.1  5 
 34 Dillon, Amanda            96 Springdale, AR           24.83   1.9  7 
 35 Brown, Toni               96 Catonsville, MD          24.85   0.8  3 
 36 Kopp, Madeline            95 Spencerport, NY          24.86   1.9  7 
 37 Jones, Jasmine            96 Greensburg, PA           24.90   1.6 10 
 38 Campbell, Jessica         95 West Des Moines, IA      24.94   1.9  7 
 39 Short, Cortisha           96 Pickerington, OH         24.98   1.9  9 
 40 Jackson, Qizeah           96 Fayetteville, NC         24.99   1.2  2  24.981
 41 Thompson-Charles, Paige   94 Brooklyn, NY             24.99   3.8  6  24.984
 42 Williams, Jada            96 Pickerington, OH         25.05   3.8  6 
 43 Little, Wilena            95 Spring Hill, FL          25.10   1.6  8 
 44 Davis, Courtne            96 Riverside, CA            25.16   1.1  5 
 45 Moore, Sabrina            95 Charlotte, NC            25.19   1.2  2 
 46 Davis, Farrin             96 Cypress, TX              25.23   1.6  8 
 47 Berry, Jasmine            96 Belleville, IL           25.25   1.1  5 
 48 Conley, Shalon            96 Reynoldsburg, OH         25.34   0.8  3 
 49 Person, Danica            96 Vancouver, WA            25.35   1.6  4 
 50 Anyanwu, Christeen        96 Beltsville, MD           25.38   1.6  8 
 51 Smith, Jazmine            96 Elk Grove, CA            25.39   1.1  5 
 52 Cowan, Emily              96 Aurora, IL               25.42   1.6  4 
 53 Gonzalez, Viviana         95 Chula Vista, CA          25.51   1.5  1 
 54 Hooker, Serena            96 Southborough, MA         25.62   1.2  2 
 55 Dalzell, Dorie            96 Sammamish, WA            25.66   1.9  7 
 56 Settle, Lyndsey           96 Rocklin, CA              25.73   1.9  7 
 57 Thomas, Jasmine           95 Overland Park, KS        25.76   1.9  9 
 58 Brenner, Camray           96 Omaha, NE                25.77   1.6 10 
 59 Taylor, Abby              96 St George, UT            25.80   0.8  3 
 60 Shakoor, Kenya            95 Tacoma, WA               25.92   3.8  6 
 61 Thomas, Imani             95 Elk Grove, CA            26.03   1.2  2 
 62 Berry, Jaynisha           95 Fort Worth, TX           26.81   1.6  4 
 63 Bostic, Jada              96 New York, NY             27.35   1.5  1 
 64 James, Nakia              95 Wahiawa, HI              28.27   1.2  2 
 -- Diggs, Whitney            95 Tukwila, WA                 DQ   3.8  6  Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Little, Shamier           95 Chicago, IL              23.66Q  0.5  1 
  2 Stalbert, Marcquita       95 New Orleans, LA          23.84Q -0.7  3 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.89Q -0.5  2 
  4 Dawson, Jasmine           95 Clayton, NC              24.06Q  0.5  1 
  5 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 Raleigh, NC              24.16Q -0.7  3 
  6 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Orleans, LA          24.17Q -0.5  2  24.166
  7 Ray, Shannon              95 Westwego, LA             24.17q -0.7  3  24.163
  8 Wright, Andrea            95 Chesapeake, VA           24.22q -0.5  2 
  9 Greer, DeAndra            96 Stockbridge, GA          24.24   0.5  1 
 10 Tate, Breanna             95 Nashville, TN            24.29   0.5  1 
 11 Pressley, Brianna         96 Columbia, SC             24.37   0.5  1 
 12 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             24.43  -0.7  3 
 13 Preacely, Ryan            96 Chicago, IL              24.50  -0.5  2 
 14 Tate, Deanna              95 Nashville, TN            24.51  -0.5  2 
 15 Collins, Shania           96 Huntington, MD           24.53   0.5  1 
 16 Murphy, Sydnei            96 Apex, NC                 24.58  -0.7  3 
 17 Johnson, Chelsea          96 Florence, SC             24.61  -0.5  2 
 18 Henderson, Angelica       96 Stone Mountain, GA       24.72   0.5  1 
 19 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 Merritt Island, FL       24.74  -0.5  2 
 20 Weakley, De'Airis         95 Antioch, TN              24.75   0.5  1  24.745
 21 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  95 Tucson, AZ               24.75  -0.7  3  24.746
 22 Bartoszewicz, Allison     95 Wexford, PA              24.76  -0.5  2 
 23 Cotman, Paris             94 Richmond, VA             25.24  -0.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalbert, Marcquita       95 New Orleans, LA          23.92  -0.6 
  2 Little, Shamier           95 Chicago, IL              24.03  -0.6 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.05  -0.6 
  4 Wright, Andrea            95 Chesapeake, VA           24.17  -0.6 
  5 Hobbs, Aleia              96 New Orleans, LA          24.23  -0.6 
  6 Tchume, Ama-Selina        95 Raleigh, NC              24.27  -0.6 
  7 Ray, Shannon              95 Westwego, LA             24.35  -0.6 
  8 Dawson, Jasmine           95 Clayton, NC              24.49  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopp, Madeline            95 Spencerport, NY          54.98Q  4 
  2 Price, Madeline           95 Hillsborough, CA         55.37Q  1  55.365
  3 Lawrence, Oksana          96 Dayton, OH               55.37Q  9  55.367
  4 Terry, Tiffany            95 League City, TX          55.40Q  2 
  5 Majors, Felicia           95 Lorton, VA               55.43Q  5 
  6 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             55.70Q  6 
  7 Jones, Travia             95 Rowlett, TX              56.01Q  7 
  8 Adams, Briana             95 Mansfield, TX            56.95Q  8 
  9 Williams, Tyler           96 Pickerington, OH         57.16Q 10 
 10 Linder, Megan             95 Eagan, MN                57.22Q  3  57.217
 11 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 Merritt Island, FL       55.20Q  4 
 12 Terrell, Ariel            96 Atlanta, GA              55.46Q  1 
 13 Diggs, Whitney            95 Tukwila, WA              55.63Q  2 
 14 White, Layla              95 Raleigh, NC              55.78Q  5 
 15 Miller, Payton            96 Golden, CO               55.79Q  6 
 16 Dunston, Cierra           96 Powder Springs, GA       55.86Q  9 
 17 Garland, Desiree          94 Forrest Hills, PA        56.40Q  7  56.397
 18 Peters, Alexandria        95 Fort Worth, TX           57.22Q 10  57.218
 19 Dalzell, Dorie            96 Sammamish, WA            57.32Q  8 
 20 Smith, Jazmine            96 Elk Grove, CA            58.25Q  3 
 21 Harris, Keterra           96 Marrero, LA              56.20q  1 
 22 Dillon, Amanda            96 Springdale, AR           56.22q  9 
 23 Cotman, Paris             94 Richmond, VA             56.40q  5  56.391
 24 Moore, Anthonia           95 Lake In The Hills,       56.49q  4 
 25 Henderson, Angelica       96 Stone Mountain, GA       56.56   6 
 26 Mattix, Mercedes          96 Columbus, MS             57.05   4 
 27 Rolle, Shannon            95 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.07   2 
 28 Berry, Jasmine            96 Belleville, IL           57.36   7 
 29 Marry, Miranda            96 Paxton, IL               57.51   2 
 30 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra     95 Taylors, SC              57.55   6 
 31 Oyetunde, Esther          95 El Paso, TX              57.56   7  57.551
 32 Lewis, Kyla               96 Jackson, MS              57.56   4  57.555
 33 Collins, Aubree           95 Atlanta, GA              57.64   9 
 34 Johnson, Peyton           96 Seattle, WA              57.81   4 
 35 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL         57.88   7 
 36 Harold, Lydia             96 Ferguson, MO             57.96   5 
 37 Skinner, Irene            96 Pickerington, OH         58.03   1 
 38 Adetu, Dayo               95 Mitchellville, MD        58.45   9 
 39 Graham, Ricca             96 Fort Washington, MD      58.60   8 
 40 Adolphus, Mikaela         96 Upland, CA               58.66   6  58.656
 41 Williams, Jada            96 Pickerington, OH         58.66   5  58.658
 42 Carbo, Jolie              95 Crystal Springs, MS      58.72   9 
 43 Monroe, Kelsey            96 Cypress, TX              58.73   7 
 44 Shakoor, Kenya            95 Tacoma, WA               58.86   8 
 45 Hough, Rachel             96 Colorado Springs, C      58.93   2 
 46 King, Brittni             95 Yorktown, VA             58.98   5 
 47 Coleman, Imani            96 Jennings, LA             59.01  10 
 48 Culbreath, Jocelyn        96 Rural Hall, NC           59.17   8  59.167
 49 Oquinn, Rajon             96 Fountain, CO             59.17   8  59.170
 50 Brenner, Camray           96 Omaha, NE                59.39   2 
 51 Ahmed-Green, Rai          96 Irvine, CA               59.53   9 
 52 McDuffie, Tiara           96 Pennsauken, NJ           59.98   3 
 53 Thorne, Kennedy           96 Clayton, NC            1:00.15   1 
 54 Hall, Brea                96 Pittsburgh, PA         1:00.18   1 
 55 Reynolds, Gracia          95 Portland, OR           1:00.28   2 
 56 Campbell, Jessica         95 West Des Moines, IA    1:00.50   4 
 57 Tramontozzi, Claire       96 San Francisco, CA      1:00.74  10 
 58 Dawson, Josette           96 Amherst, NY            1:00.82   6 
 59 Jones, Jasmine            96 Greensburg, PA         1:01.32   3 
 60 Conrow, Kylie             95 Bowling Green, MO      1:01.77   4 
 61 Quinlan, Grace            95 Prairie Village, KS    1:01.81   7 
 62 Mosbey, Phedenia          96 Spring, TX             1:02.75   1 
 63 Bostic, Jada              96 New York, NY           1:04.24   5 
 64 Bostic, Jasmyn            96 New York, NY           1:05.54   5 
 -- Arnold, Dejah             96 Fort Wayne, IN              FS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lawrence, Oksana          96 Dayton, OH               53.79Q  1 
  2 Majors, Felicia           95 Lorton, VA               54.49Q  2 
  3 Kopp, Madeline            95 Spencerport, NY          54.69Q  3 
  4 Terry, Tiffany            95 League City, TX          54.53Q  1 
  5 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 Merritt Island, FL       54.66Q  2 
  6 Jones, Travia             95 Rowlett, TX              54.93Q  3 
  7 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             54.94q  3 
  8 Price, Madeline           95 Hillsborough, CA         55.30q  2 
  9 Miller, Payton            96 Golden, CO               55.52   1 
 10 Diggs, Whitney            95 Tukwila, WA              55.67   3 
 11 Peters, Alexandria        95 Fort Worth, TX           55.76   3 
 12 White, Layla              95 Raleigh, NC              55.79   2 
 13 Harris, Keterra           96 Marrero, LA              55.88   1 
 14 Dunston, Cierra           96 Powder Springs, GA       56.02   1 
 15 Terrell, Ariel            96 Atlanta, GA              56.05   3 
 16 Adams, Briana             95 Mansfield, TX            56.11   2 
 17 Linder, Megan             95 Eagan, MN                56.70   1 
 18 Garland, Desiree          94 Forrest Hills, PA        56.74   2 
 19 Dillon, Amanda            96 Springdale, AR           56.84   1 
 20 Moore, Anthonia           95 Lake In The Hills,       57.46   3 
 21 Williams, Tyler           96 Pickerington, OH         57.70   1 
 22 Cotman, Paris             94 Richmond, VA             58.24   2 
 23 Dalzell, Dorie            96 Sammamish, WA            58.82   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Majors, Felicia           95 Lorton, VA               53.61  
  2 Lawrence, Oksana          96 Dayton, OH               53.61  
  3 Gayles, Gabrielle         96 Merritt Island, FL       54.65  
  4 Kopp, Madeline            95 Spencerport, NY          54.75  
  5 Terry, Tiffany            95 League City, TX          54.95  
  6 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             55.49  
  7 Price, Madeline           95 Hillsborough, CA         55.50  
  8 Jones, Travia             95 Rowlett, TX              55.60  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Griswold, IA           2:12.25Q  4 
  2 Grove, Ellison            96 Catharpin, VA          2:13.83Q  2 
  3 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 Atlanta, GA            2:13.94Q  1 
  4 Daugherty, Alexis         95 Sammamish, WA          2:14.47Q  3 
  5 Quiring, Kelsey           96 Overland Park, KS      2:15.76Q  5 
  6 Oyetunde, Esther          95 El Paso, TX            2:13.92q  4 
  7 White, Layla              95 Raleigh, NC            2:15.55q  1 
  8 Baker, Nashia             95 Fort Benning, GA       2:16.08q  3 
  9 Baggett, Shianne          95 Calumet Park, IL       2:16.11   2 
 10 White, Ebony              96 Chesapeake, VA         2:16.85   1 
 11 Lyle, Veronica            96 Trussville, AL         2:17.52   5 
 12 Johnson, Zuwena           95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:17.54   3 
 13 Baker, Malika             95 Fort Benning, GA       2:17.66   4 
 14 Ebert, Brandee            95 Pleasant Grove, AL     2:17.74   2 
 15 McCuiston, Victoria       96 Fort Wayne, IN         2:19.16   4 
 16 Prevot, Shaniece          95 Mansfield, TX          2:20.03   1 
 17 Martel, Alexandra         96 Chicago, IL            2:20.13   3 
 18 Morrison, Tametris        94 Raleigh, NC            2:20.93   2 
 19 Rhodes, Rachel            95 Unattached             2:22.03   3 
 20 Williams, Tyler           96 Pickerington, OH       2:22.11   5 
 21 Diaz, Ebonique            95 Las Vegas, NV          2:22.95   5 
 22 Thompson, Rylee           95 Antioch, TN            2:23.83   2 
 23 Nichols, Kayli            96 Raleigh, NC            2:24.30   5 
 24 Lane, Aaliyah             96 Sugar Land, TX         2:24.87   4 
 25 Quinlan, Grace            95 Prairie Village, KS    2:25.79   1 
 26 McCall, Briana            95 Huntsville, TX         2:26.91   5 
 27 Hough, Rachel             96 Colorado Springs, C    2:27.85   2 
 28 Fritsche, Paiton          95 Ozark, MO              2:28.18   4 
 29 Key, Kayla                96 Pittsburgh, PA         2:29.36   3 
 30 Williams, Yolonda         96 Pearland, TX           2:29.38   1 
 31 Loomis, Adele             96 Pratt, KS              2:29.47   1 
 32 Strong, Ja'Nesha          96 Shreveport, LA         2:30.28   5 
 33 Carlin, Tessa             95 Black Diamond, WA      2:30.66   3 
 34 Bryant, Cameron           96 Pataskala, OH          2:30.97   2 
 35 Bostrom, Katie            96 Fargo, ND              2:32.09   2 
 36 DeRenzo, Maria            96 Wexford, PA            2:32.47   4 
 37 Allison, Brooklynn        96 N Las Vegas, NV        2:33.03   1 
 38 Vargo, Davy               96 Unattached             2:33.14   2 
 39 Shankland, Julia          96 Seattle, WA            2:33.19   4 
 40 Rushford, Jacqueline      96 Deridder, LA           2:38.36   5 
 41 Holton, Kennedy           96 Clinton, MD            2:38.87   4 
 42 Pulley, Christyon         95 Cahokia, IL            2:45.26   3 
 43 James, Nakia              95 Wahiawa, HI            3:12.52   5 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Griswold, IA           2:12.51  
  2 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 Atlanta, GA            2:14.05  
  3 Grove, Ellison            96 Catharpin, VA          2:14.58  
  4 Quiring, Kelsey           96 Overland Park, KS      2:15.96  
  5 Daugherty, Alexis         95 Sammamish, WA          2:16.27  
  6 White, Layla              95 Raleigh, NC            2:16.44  
  7 Baker, Nashia             95 Fort Benning, GA       2:19.15  
  8 Oyetunde, Esther          95 El Paso, TX            2:23.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 Penfield, NY           4:39.93Q 
  2 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 Atlanta, GA            4:50.17Q 
  3 Topham, Rebekah           96 Griswold, IA           4:52.23Q 
  4 Baker, Malika             95 Fort Benning, GA       4:50.85Q 
  5 Baker, Nashia             95 Fort Benning, GA       4:50.86Q 
  6 McLeod, Ju-Ells           95 McDonough, GA          4:54.55Q 
  7 Ringle, Alison            95 Bossier City, LA       4:56.10q 
  8 Baggett, Shianne          95 Calumet Park, IL       4:56.37q 
  9 Franz, Emily              96 Johnstown, OH          5:00.98q 
 10 Walker, Veronica          95 Durham, NC             5:02.45q 
 11 Carreon, Chandler         95 Lake St Louis, MO      5:03.68q 
 12 Rose, Cheyenne            95 Spring, TX             5:04.22q 
 13 Barnes, Kaitlyn           94 Ottawa, KS             5:05.99  
 14 Culver, Allison           96 Cedar Rapids, IA       5:06.18  
 15 Johnson, Zuwena           95 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:07.07  
 16 Pallares, Kayla           96 El Paso, TX            5:09.74  
 17 Tharp, Mellory            95 Unattached             5:11.93  
 18 O'Donnell, Clare          96 Lemont, IL             5:12.22  
 19 Fritsche, Paiton          95 Ozark, MO              5:12.42  
 20 Benson, Caroline          96 Bemus Point, NY        5:13.97  
 21 Castro, Barkley           95 Hurricane, WV          5:16.73  
 22 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham, MA            5:19.03  
 23 Beckman, Tyra             96 Seattle, WA            5:21.56  
 24 Bostrom, Katie            96 Fargo, ND              5:21.95  
 25 Anderson, Elena           96 Bronx, NY              5:23.38  
 26 Strong, Ja'Nesha          96 Shreveport, LA         5:23.47  
 27 Considine, Cailin         96 Chicago, IL            5:23.76  
 28 Dominguez, Yulianna       96 Richmond, TX           5:24.69  
 29 Chura, Alexandra          96 Youngsville, NC        5:27.52  
 30 DePriest, Shelby          94 LaGrange, IL           5:29.15  
 31 Guerro, Dayna             96 Magdalena, NM          5:29.64  
 32 Davila, Lilly             95 Mesquite, TX           5:32.38  
 33 Galey, Mary               96 Burlington, NC         5:39.95  
 34 Lee, Danielle             96 Clarksburg, MD         5:53.00  
 35 Pulley, Christyon         95 Cahokia, IL            5:53.36  
 36 Hurt, Haley               94 Highlandville, MO      5:57.34  
 37 Ballo, Kiana              96 Aberdeen, WA           6:00.08  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Griswold, IA           4:30.33  
  2 Lembo, Katie              96 Penfield, NY           4:34.34  
  3 Baker, Nashia             95 Fort Benning, GA       4:46.48  
  4 Baker, Malika             95 Fort Benning, GA       4:46.78  
  5 Baggett, Shianne          95 Calumet Park, IL       4:48.93  
  6 Ringle, Alison            95 Bossier City, LA       4:51.01  
  7 Franz, Emily              96 Johnstown, OH          4:52.79  
  8 Walker, Veronica          95 Durham, NC             4:56.17  
  9 Hodnett, Tatyana          96 Atlanta, GA            4:57.31  
 10 Rose, Cheyenne            95 Spring, TX             4:58.10  
 11 Carreon, Chandler         95 Lake St Louis, MO      5:03.62  
 12 McLeod, Ju-Ells           95 McDonough, GA          5:06.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              96 Penfield, NY           9:49.47  
  2 McLeod, Ju-Ells           95 McDonough, GA         10:30.41  
  3 Ringle, Alison            95 Bossier City, LA      10:38.05  
  4 Carreon, Chandler         95 Lake St Louis, MO     10:41.19  
  5 Culver, Allison           96 Cedar Rapids, IA      10:45.75  
  6 Walker, Veronica          95 Durham, NC            10:58.90  
  7 Spears, Haley             96 Lawrenceville, GA     11:02.10  
  8 Millsaps, Sierra          96 Trussville, AL        11:07.77  
  9 Davis, Maria Carmen       96 Jamestown, NC         11:09.12  
 10 Mullinax, Victoria        94 Gainesville, GA       11:18.05  
 11 Anderson, Elena           96 Bronx, NY             11:44.49  
 12 Beckman, Tyra             96 Seattle, WA           11:45.38  
 13 Sherlin, April            95 Cameron, NC           11:45.71  
 14 Davila, Lilly             95 Mesquite, TX          11:51.08  
 15 Chura, Alexandra          96 Youngsville, NC       11:59.62  
 16 Flores, Elyse             96 Chesterfield, MO      12:05.64  
 17 Olandt, Aubrey            96 Gallatin, TN          12:25.14  
 18 Bostrom, Katie            96 Fargo, ND             12:34.49  
 19 Woods, Daria              95 Snellville, GA        12:54.14  
 20 Van Hise, Meghan          96 Temecula, CA          12:58.15  
 21 Torres, Kandy             95 El Paso, TX           13:35.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              13.84Q  0.4  5 
  2 Williams, Mollie          95 Clayton, NC              13.88Q  0.8  4 
  3 Howell, Jacklyn           96 Cary, NC                 14.08Q -0.2  7 
  4 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL         14.14Q  1.9  1 
  5 Shaw, Gwendolyn           95 Potomac, MD              14.17Q  1.0  9 
  6 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              14.18Q  1.2  2 
  7 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 Donaldsonville, LA       14.22Q  0.9 10 
  8 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      14.46Q  0.4  8 
  9 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Dayton, OH               14.50Q  1.1  6 
 10 Roberts, Hunter           94 Jamestown, NC            14.64Q  2.2  3 
 11 Johnson, Alaysha          96 Houston, TX              14.15Q  0.4  5 
 12 Goff, Allyson             96 White Lake, MI           14.23Q  1.2  2 
 13 London, Christine         95 Ellicott City, MD        14.34Q  1.9  1  14.334
 13 Smith, Raygen             96 Friendswood, TX          14.34Q  0.9 10  14.334
 15 Modesett, Jackie          95 Houston, TX              14.41Q  0.8  4  14.403
 16 Alexander, Sabrina        96 Trenton, NJ              14.47Q  1.0  9 
 17 Myers, Briana             95 Tucson, AZ               14.70Q -0.2  7 
 18 Johnson, Victoria         95 Fort Worth, TX           14.77Q  1.1  6 
 19 Wright, Danielle          95 Washington, DC           15.00Q  0.4  8 
 20 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins, CO         15.04Q  2.2  3  15.038
 21 Grant, Shaelyn            95 Berkeley, MO             14.35q  0.9 10  14.341
 22 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Baton Rouge, LA          14.35q  0.9 10  14.347
 23 Delgado, Danielle         96 Somerset, NJ             14.41q  0.4  5  14.403
 24 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           14.51q  0.4  5 
 25 Moore, Jasmine            96 Raleigh, NC              14.60   0.4  5 
 26 Black, Symone             95 Fort Wayne, IN           14.65   0.8  4 
 27 Bauman, Marinice          95 Galena, OH               14.73   0.4  5  14.722
 28 Berry, Jasmine            96 Belleville, IL           14.73   1.0  9  14.725
 29 Young, Mary               96 Des Moines, IA           14.74   1.2  2 
 30 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins, CO         14.94   1.1  6 
 31 Richardson, Bryiana       95 New Orleans, LA          14.99  -0.2  7 
 32 Sanford, Sarah            96 Hoover, AL               15.04   1.0  9  15.033
 33 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN           15.05   2.2  3 
 34 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Hyattsville, MD          15.11  -0.2  7 
 35 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL             15.14   1.0  9 
 36 Scott, Aereale            96 Dallas, TX               15.15   0.8  4  15.145
 37 Fraction, Alexis          95 Sewell, NJ               15.15   1.1  6  15.146
 38 Wilkerson, Amari          96 Oak Park, IL             15.17   2.2  3 
 39 Chapman, Imani            96 Raleigh, NC              15.22   0.9 10 
 40 Qualls, Khadijah          96 Vicksburg, MS            15.26   1.2  2 
 41 Carpenter, Athena         96 Marietta, GA             15.27  -0.2  7 
 42 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence, RI           15.28   0.9 10 
 43 Taylor, Jeonna            96 Ft Belvoir, VA           15.29   2.2  3 
 44 Barron, Mia               96 Minnetonka, MN           15.31   0.4  5  15.305
 45 McDougle, Crystal         95 Merritt Island, FL       15.31   0.4  5  15.309
 46 Woods, Stevie             96 Baton Rouge, LA          15.60  -0.2  7  15.594
 47 Bohler, Randi             96 Covington, GA            15.60   0.8  4  15.598
 48 Jamain, Gabriele          96 Honolulu, HI             15.81   1.0  9 
 49 Chapman, Kailey           95 Saddlebrooke, MO         15.85  -0.2  7  15.845
 50 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Puyallup, WA             15.85   0.4  8  15.850
 51 LeBuhn, Mitra             95 Lake Oswego, OR          16.27   0.4  8 
 52 Hocking, Elise            96 Mahomet, IL              16.30   1.2  2 
 53 Bevans, Tristan           95 Nesconset, NY            16.56   1.2  2 
 54 Edmonds, Dominique        96 Louisville, KY           16.71   1.9  1 
 55 Johnson, Larissa          95 Poway, CA                17.40   0.9 10 
 56 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD           17.42  -0.2  7 
 57 Thorpe, Aja               96 Pittsburgh, PA           17.80   1.1  6 
 58 Dixon, Da Niece           96 North Las Vegas, NV      18.06   0.4  8 
 59 James, Nakia              95 Wahiawa, HI              18.55   0.9 10 
 60 Porter, Nicole            96 San Francisco, CA        18.59   1.1  6 
 -- Hughes, Amber             94 Snellville, GA              FS   1.0  9 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Howell, Jacklyn           96 Cary, NC                 13.79Q -0.9  2 
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              13.86Q -0.9  1 
  3 Williams, Mollie          95 Clayton, NC              13.98Q -0.3  3 
  4 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL         13.91Q -0.9  2 
  5 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 Donaldsonville, LA       14.07Q -0.9  1 
  6 Shaw, Gwendolyn           95 Potomac, MD              14.29Q -0.3  3  14.288
  7 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Dayton, OH               14.25q -0.9  2 
  8 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              14.27q -0.9  1 
  9 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Baton Rouge, LA          14.29  -0.9  2  14.288
 10 London, Christine         95 Ellicott City, MD        14.39  -0.3  3  14.382
 11 Goff, Allyson             96 White Lake, MI           14.39  -0.9  1  14.386
 12 Modesett, Jackie          95 Houston, TX              14.41  -0.9  2 
 13 Delgado, Danielle         96 Somerset, NJ             14.45  -0.3  3 
 14 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           14.47  -0.9  1 
 15 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      14.51  -0.3  3 
 16 Johnson, Victoria         95 Fort Worth, TX           14.52  -0.9  1 
 17 Smith, Raygen             96 Friendswood, TX          14.56  -0.9  1 
 18 Grant, Shaelyn            95 Berkeley, MO             14.63  -0.9  2 
 19 Wright, Danielle          95 Washington, DC           14.89  -0.9  1 
 20 Roberts, Hunter           94 Jamestown, NC            14.98  -0.9  2 
 21 Alexander, Sabrina        96 Trenton, NJ              15.09  -0.9  2 
 22 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins, CO         15.18  -0.3  3 
 23 Myers, Briana             95 Tucson, AZ               15.24  -0.3  3 
 24 Johnson, Alaysha          96 Houston, TX              16.90  -0.3  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              13.56   0.5 
  2 Williams, Mollie          95 Clayton, NC              13.59   0.5 
  3 Howell, Jacklyn           96 Cary, NC                 13.79   0.5 
  4 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL         13.84   0.5 
  5 Shaw, Gwendolyn           95 Potomac, MD              13.96   0.5 
  6 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              14.03   0.5 
  7 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 Donaldsonville, LA       14.11   0.5 
  8 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Dayton, OH               14.59   0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Shamier           95 Chicago, IL            1:00.38Q  8 
  2 Richardson, Bryiana       95 New Orleans, LA        1:01.12Q  6 
  3 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL       1:01.28Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA            1:01.37Q  5 
  5 Morrison, Tametris        94 Raleigh, NC            1:01.42Q  7 
  6 Grant, Shaelyn            95 Berkeley, MO           1:01.85Q  3 
  7 White, Ebony              96 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.21Q  4 
  8 Modesett, Jackie          95 Houston, TX            1:03.08Q  1 
  9 Smith, Raygen             96 Friendswood, TX        1:02.11Q  6 
 10 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL            1:02.48Q  4 
 11 Howell, Jacklyn           96 Cary, NC               1:02.55Q  7 
 12 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 Donaldsonville, LA     1:02.77Q  3 
 13 Black, Symone             95 Fort Wayne, IN         1:02.97Q  5 
 14 Smith, DeNisha            95 North Chesterfield,    1:03.43Q  8 
 15 Richardson, Ce'Aira       96 Saginaw, MI            1:03.81Q  1 
 16 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Puyallup, WA           1:04.04Q  2 
 17 Bauman, Marinice          95 Galena, OH             1:03.23q  7 
 18 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins, CO       1:03.60q  4 
 19 Jones, Elisea             96 Lithia Springs, GA     1:04.34q  8 
 20 Jackson, Khadejah         96 Atlanta, GA            1:04.38q  1 
 21 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence, RI         1:04.54q  4 
 22 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I    1:04.57q  5 
 23 Robinson, Sarah           96 Southlake, TX          1:04.76q  4 
 24 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN         1:04.84q  5 
 25 Berry, Jasmine            96 Belleville, IL         1:05.22   6 
 26 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins, CO       1:05.54   1 
 27 Delgado, Danielle         96 Somerset, NJ           1:05.63   2 
 28 Laws, Lydia               96 Elon, NC               1:05.64   7 
 29 Marry, Miranda            96 Paxton, IL             1:05.80   3 
 30 Coopwood, Olivia          95 Triangle, VA           1:05.82   4 
 31 Barron, Mia               96 Minnetonka, MN         1:05.83   6 
 32 Vandever, Devyn           96 Indianapolis, IN       1:06.43   7 
 33 Lanza, Tori               95 Covington, WA          1:06.46   8 
 34 Kuyawa, Madison           95 El Paso, TX            1:06.63   2 
 35 Crook, Cydney             95 Missouri City, TX      1:06.78   2 
 36 Haritos, Anna             96 Troy, MI               1:07.03   4 
 37 Payton, Qiona             95 College Station, TX    1:07.39   6 
 38 Chapman, Kailey           95 Saddlebrooke, MO       1:07.49   5 
 39 Calderon, Brianna         95 Rochester, NY          1:07.59   1 
 40 Dobbin, Brandi            95 Houston, TX            1:07.65   8 
 41 Simpkins, Adia            96 Charlotte, NC          1:07.66   7 
 42 Foster, Dasia             96 Byram, MS              1:08.64   1 
 43 Majors, EnNijah           96 Lorton, VA             1:08.70   3 
 44 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Colorado Spgs, CO      1:08.72   6 
 45 LeBuhn, Mitra             95 Lake Oswego, OR        1:09.24   6 
 46 Karnatz, Madlen           95 Chicago, IL            1:09.69   7 
 47 Troemel, Emily            95 Ingleside, IL          1:09.75   3 
 48 D'Andrea, Carrie          96 Carrolltown, PA        1:09.95   2 
 49 Hocking, Elise            96 Mahomet, IL            1:10.72   5 
 50 Dupree, Aleyah            96 Pennsauken, NJ         1:11.11   6 
 51 Jones, Chandalea          96 Omaha, NE              1:12.92   2 
 52 Bostic, Jasmyn            96 New York, NY           1:14.67   8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Grant, Shaelyn            95 Berkeley, MO             59.14Q  2 
  2 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL         59.69Q  1 
  3 Richardson, Bryiana       95 New Orleans, LA        1:00.09Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              59.94Q  1 
  5 Black, Symone             95 Fort Wayne, IN         1:00.06Q  2 
  6 Morrison, Tametris        94 Raleigh, NC            1:00.28Q  3 
  7 Smith, Raygen             96 Friendswood, TX        1:00.24q  1 
  8 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 Donaldsonville, LA     1:00.97q  2 
  9 Howell, Jacklyn           96 Cary, NC               1:01.07   3 
 10 Smith, DeNisha            95 North Chesterfield,    1:01.70   3 
 11 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins, CO       1:02.32   2 
 12 White, Ebony              96 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.72   2 
 13 Bauman, Marinice          95 Galena, OH             1:03.10   3 
 14 Jackson, Khadejah         96 Atlanta, GA            1:03.33   3 
 15 Jones, Elisea             96 Lithia Springs, GA     1:03.56   2 
 16 Robinson, Sarah           96 Southlake, TX          1:03.94   3 
 17 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence, RI         1:04.17   1 
 18 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL            1:04.28   1 
 19 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I    1:05.25   1 
 20 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN         1:05.36   2 
 21 Richardson, Ce'Aira       96 Saginaw, MI            1:06.17   1 
 22 Quinn, ShaRaya            96 Puyallup, WA           1:06.96   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Shaelyn            95 Berkeley, MO             58.91  
  2 Richardson, Bryiana       95 New Orleans, LA          59.64  
  3 Black, Symone             95 Fort Wayne, IN         1:00.19  
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA            1:00.38  
  5 Spagnola, Emma            96 North Aurora, IL       1:00.47  
  6 Jupiter, Ka'lynn          95 Donaldsonville, LA     1:01.30  
  7 Smith, Raygen             96 Friendswood, TX        1:01.50  
  8 Morrison, Tametris        94 Raleigh, NC            1:04.35  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Anna              95 Woodbury, MN           7:19.88  
  2 Fontana, Lauren           94 Melville, NY           7:41.04  
  3 Redweik, Kirsten          95 Tomball, TX            7:46.19  
  4 Bower, Tina               96 Unattached             7:47.44  
  5 Haritos, Anna             96 Troy, MI               7:51.78   7:51.774
  6 Vigil, Alyssa             95 Tomball, TX            7:51.78   7:51.779
  7 Bostrom, Katie            96 Fargo, ND              7:52.70  
  8 Matti, Zia                95 Southern Pines, NC     7:57.83  
  9 Davis, Maria Carmen       96 Jamestown, NC          8:01.00  
 10 Tokarsky, Annalee         95 Windber, PA            8:01.71  
 11 Vance, Emily              96 Sanford, NC            8:17.09  
 12 Castro, Barkley           95 Hurricane, WV          8:20.79  
 13 Frazier, Susan            94 Placerville, CA        8:23.13  
 14 Reeves, Lana              96 Old Fort, NC           8:25.45  
 15 Braun, Marissa            96 Williamsville, NY      8:38.88  
 16 Olandt, Aubrey            96 Gallatin, TN           8:40.25  
 17 Stabenow, Jessica         96 Countryside, IL        8:48.33  
 18 Hurt, Haley               94 Highlandville, MO      8:49.15  
 19 Madden, Sara              95 13-Federal Way         8:55.14  
 20 James, Alexa              96 Port Orchard, WA       9:20.29  
 21 Lindsey, Deja             96 Unattached            10:54.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                            45.74q  1  45.733
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  2 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    45.74q  6  45.740
     1) Brisco, Mikiah 96               2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95         
     3) Hobbs, Aleia 96                 4) Ray, Shannon 95                
  3 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.93q  5 
     1) Majors, Felicia 95              2) Collins, Shania 96             
     3) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95              4) London, Christine 95           
  4 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   45.95q  2 
     1) Brown, Kiera 95                 2) Hanks, Micah 96                
     3) Wright, Andrea 95               4) Smith, DeNisha 95              
  5 16-Bull City Express  'A'                             46.42q  6 
     1) Council, Alexdria 96            2) Franklin, Markia 94            
     3) McLean, Imari 96                4) Murphy, Sydnei 96              
  6 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         46.55q  3 
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Black, Symone 95               
     3) Thomas, Brionna 96              4) Nelson, Ariane 94              
  7 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           46.74q  4 
     1) Alston, Jena 95                 2) Pressley, Brianna 96           
     3) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95        4) Johnson, Chelsea 96            
  8 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            46.81q  6  46.801
     1) Shaw, Charity 95                2) Dawson, Jasmine 95             
     3) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95          4) Johnson, Shanica 95            
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        46.81   1  46.808
     1) Carter, Bria 94                 2) Grace, Jasmine 96              
     3) Johnson, Alaysha 96             4) Taylor, Dominique 95           
 10 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       46.83   3 
     1) Davis, Jordan 94                2) Florence, Akerian 96           
     3) Hughes, Amber 94                4) Phillips, Stormm 94            
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                  46.87   4 
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen 96           2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Deppen, Sylvia 94               4) Tillman, Mercedes 95           
 12 12-Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                46.88   2 
     1) Adams, Briana 95                2) Johnson, Victoria 95           
     3) Jones, Travia 95                4) Thompson, Megan 95             
 13 04-Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                           46.90   3 
     1) Collins, Aubree 95              2) Jones, Elisea 96               
     3) Tibbs, Keyasia 94               4) Parker, Victoria 95            
 14 09-St Louis Lightning TC  'A'                         47.12   2 
     1) Conrow, Kylie 95                2) Friar, Nataliyah 95            
     3) Grant, Shaelyn 95               4) Harold, Lydia 96               
 15 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         47.25   6 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 95                 2) Davis, Erica 95                
     3) Dobbin, Brandi 95               4) Francis, Alexandrea 95         
 16 04-Titans TC  'A'                                     47.28   5 
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Carpenter, Athena 96           
     3) Terrell, Ariel 96               4) Gonzales, Kevia 95             
 17 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                   47.33   2 
     1) Culbreath, Jocelyn 96           2) Roberts, Hunter 94             
     3) Simmons, Paisley 95             4) Williams, Ebony 96             
 18 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   47.60   1 
     1) Collins, Reneazia 96            2) Crowder, Julice 96             
     3) Moore, Sabrina 95               4) Legette, Lakanya 94            
 19 04-Pedagogy Track  'A'                                47.61   2 
     1) Desormo, Whidney 96             2) Gardiner, Yasmine 95           
     3) Little, Wilena 95               4) Young, Kara 96                 
 20 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                                47.64   1 
     1) Williams, Jada 96               2) Short, Cortisha 96             
     3) Skinner, Irene 96               4) Chatman, Kiara 95              
 21 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.78   5 
     1) Fields, Summor 96               2) Johnson, Tiara 94              
     3) Phillips, Dejanira 96           4) Smith, Maygen 96               
 22 06-New Era TC  'B'                                    48.02   3 
     1) Beverly, Takyra 95              2) Henderson, Nicole 95           
     3) McKinley, D'Lacia 95            4) Richardson, Bryiana 95         
 23 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                   48.07   6 
     1) Lyles, Kara 96                  2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) King, Brittni 95                4) Mc Clain, Mia 96               
 24 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    48.32   4 
     1) Strong, HaSheana 95             2) Johnson, Emani 95              
     3) Strong, HaSherria 95            4) Moore, Anthonia 95             
 25 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   48.33   2 
     1) Anderson, Brittney 95           2) Hines, Nyah 96                 
     3) White, Layla 95                 4) Durham, Jamie 96               
 26 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          48.57   2 
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Goff, Allyson 96               
     3) Howell, Jessica 94              4) Johnson, Valerie 96            
 27 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  48.78   5 
     1) Babin, Laetitia 96              2) White, Bethany 96              
     3) Dakwa, Melanie 96               4) Hackett, Taylar 95             
 28 02-Midas TC  'A'                                      49.47   3 
     1) Bartoszewicz, Allison 95        2) DeRenzo, Maria 96              
     3) McCorkle, Taylor 96             4) Wiles, Lauren 96               
 29 08-40 Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                         49.66   1 
     1) Campbell, Jessica 95            2) Cunningham, Michaela 96        
     3) Kasap, Emma 96                  4) Young, Mary 96                 
 30 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                      49.84   3 
     1) Traylor, Michaela 96            2) Cubero, Deziree 95             
     3) Houpe, Niasha 94                4) Kopp, Madeline 95              
 31 07-Firestarters TC  'A'                               49.85   6 
     1) Fairley, Elexis 95              2) Hoover, Regine 95              
     3) Townsend, Tiera 96              4) Perkins, Tyla 96               
 32 02-Next Level Athletics  'A'                          50.06   5 
     1) Kaczanowicz, Kami 95            2) Thorpe, Aja 96                 
     3) Rose, Kaleah 95                 4) Scott, Tiara 95                
 33 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             50.10   6 
     1) Alexander, Sydnee 95            2) Lamb, Danielle 96              
     3) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96         4) Perkins, Astoria 94            
 34 05-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                   50.59   5 
     1) Bowsher, Francesca 95           2) Tedrick, Tara 96               
     3) Shaw, Samantha 96               4) Stokes, Sydney 96              
 35 02-Flower City TC  'A'                                51.53   4 
     1) Long, Camaria 94                2) Granger, Jaya 96               
     3) Powell, Mijoi 96                4) Jeffries, Tiaja 96             
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           DQ   4  Exch after zone 1
     1) Davis, Farrin 96                2) Monroe, Kelsey 96              
     3) Sample, Tramecia 96             4) White, Carmen 96               
 -- 06-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                                    DQ   5  Exch before zone 1
     1) Boone, Katharine 96             2) Lyle, Veronica 96              
     3) Sanford, Sarah 96               4) Sims, Brianna 95               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.24  
     1) Majors, Felicia 95              2) Collins, Shania 96             
     3) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95              4) Glenn, Simone 96               
  2 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    45.39  
     1) Brisco, Mikiah 96               2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95         
     3) Hobbs, Aleia 96                 4) Ray, Shannon 95                
  3 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                            45.71  
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  4 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   46.08  
     1) Brown, Kiera 95                 2) Hanks, Micah 96                
     3) Wright, Andrea 95               4) Smith, DeNisha 95              
  5 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                         46.25  
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Black, Symone 95               
     3) Thomas, Brionna 96              4) Nelson, Ariane 94              
  6 04-Jumpstart Athletics  'A'                           46.26  
     1) Alston, Jena 95                 2) Pressley, Brianna 96           
     3) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95        4) Johnson, Chelsea 96            
  7 16-Bull City Express  'A'                             46.66  
     1) Council, Alexdria 96            2) Franklin, Markia 94            
     3) McLean, Imari 96                4) Murphy, Sydnei 96              
  8 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            47.00  
     1) Shaw, Charity 95                2) Dawson, Jasmine 95             
     3) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95          4) Johnson, Shanica 95            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:42.94q  5 
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96             
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 96            4) Terrell, Ariel 96              
  2 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:43.50q  4 
     1) Owens, Jarra 96                 2) Roberson, Daye Shon 95         
     3) Rodriguez, Ericka 95            4) Terry, Tiffany 95              
  3 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 3:44.26q  3 
     1) Wright, Andrea 95               2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) Grove, Ellison 96               4) King, Brittni 95               
  4 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:45.55q  4 
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96             
     3) Smith, Karrina 95               4) McCuiston, Victoria 96         
  5 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:45.86q  2 
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:46.21q  3 
     1) Davis, Nia 95                   2) Fields, Summor 96              
     3) Smith, Maygen 96                4) Rogers, Raevyn 96              
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:46.69q  2 
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Tillman, Mercedes 95            4) Collins, Shania 96             
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:46.74q  1 
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95             
     3) Adetu, Dayo 95                  4) Majors, Felicia 95             
  9 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  3:47.13   1 
     1) Harris, Keterra 96              2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95         
     3) Richardson, Bryiana 95          4) Stewart, Sydney 96             
 10 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:47.90   5 
     1) Davis, Jordan 94                2) Johnson, Brittany 96           
     3) Phillips, Stormm 94             4) Providence, Vanessa 95         
 11 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:49.33   2 
     1) Davis, Farrin 96                2) Grace, Jasmine 96              
     3) Johnson, Alaysha 96             4) Monroe, Kelsey 96              
 12 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                 3:49.77   1 
     1) White, Ebony 96                 2) Draper, Margaret 96            
     3) Hanks, Micah 96                 4) Lyles, Kara 96                 
 13 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:50.56   3 
     1) Williams, Jada 96               2) Williams, Tyler 96             
     3) Skinner, Irene 96               4) Conley, Shalon 96              
 14 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:51.58   1 
     1) Strong, HaSheana 95             2) Strong, HaSherria 95           
     3) Kreikemeier, Sarah 95           4) Moore, Anthonia 95             
 15 13-Seatown Express TC  'A'                          3:51.69   5 
     1) Dalzell, Dorie 96               2) Daugherty, Alexis 95           
     3) Diggs, Whitney 95               4) Jackson, Cece 95               
 16 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 3:51.75   4 
     1) Culbreath, Jocelyn 96           2) Williams, Ebony 96             
     3) Walker, Jessica 96              4) Smith, Kaila 95                
 17 04-Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                         3:51.85   3 
     1) Collins, Aubree 95              2) Tibbs, Keyasia 94              
     3) Jones, Elisea 96                4) Parker, Victoria 95            
 18 06-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                               3:55.77   1 
     1) Boone, Katharine 96             2) Lyle, Veronica 96              
     3) Sanford, Sarah 96               4) Sims, Brianna 95               
 19 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      3:56.12   2 
     1) Carbo, Jolie 95                 2) Foster, Dasia 96               
     3) Lewis, Kyla 96                  4) Stover, Destane 95             
 20 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                3:56.25   5 
     1) Wellman, Tiara 95               2) Brown, Mecca 96                
     3) Johnson, Zuwena 95              4) Majors, EnNijah 96             
 21 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 3:59.10   2 
     1) Collins, Reneazia 96            2) Simpkins, Adia 96              
     3) Legette, Lakanya 94             4) O'Banner, Tyshaundrea 96       
 22 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:02.37   3 
     1) Brown, Nathena 95               2) Houpe, Niasha 94               
     3) Kopp, Madeline 95               4) Traylor, Michaela 96           
 23 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:02.80   3 
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Goff, Allyson 96               
     3) Haritos, Anna 96                4) Howell, Jessica 94             
 24 16-Storm X Elite  'A'                               4:02.83   4 
     1) Edwards, Jonah 96               2) Thomas, Lovasia 96             
     3) Brisco, Justice 95              4) Dukuly, Alexis 95              
 25 05-Pacesetters TC  'B'                              4:02.88   2 
     1) Morgan, Kourtny 96              2) Bauman, Marinice 95            
     3) Estes, Amaria 96                4) Annis, Jamie 96                
 26 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:03.14   1 
     1) Brown, Jordyn 96                2) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95         
     3) Laws, Lydia 96                  4) Johnson, Shanica 95            
 27 08-40 Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                       4:05.18   5 
     1) Campbell, Jessica 95            2) Cunningham, Michaela 96        
     3) Kasap, Emma 96                  4) Young, Mary 96                 
 28 05-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                 4:06.17   3 
     1) Bowsher, Francesca 95           2) Tedrick, Tara 96               
     3) Shaw, Samantha 96               4) Stokes, Sydney 96              
 29 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:10.40   2 
     1) Grinage, Lindsey 96             2) Hall, Brea 96                  
     3) Phillips, Paige 96              4) Panos, Patricia 96             
 30 16-East Coast Track Field  'A'                      4:13.12   1 
     1) Artis, Yasmine 96               2) Champion, Ashton 96            
     3) Dixon, Christina 95             4) Jenkins, Elea 95               
 31 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:13.42   4 
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96             
     3) Collins, Mariah 96              4) Johnson, Jaylyn 96             
 32 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                           4:13.55   5 
     1) Lamb, Danielle 96               2) Bouie, Khydeshia 95            
     3) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96         4) Perkins, Astoria 94            
 33 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          4:14.27   5 
     1) Dorsett, Angela 95              2) Dutrieuille, Aneia 96          
     3) Garland, Desiree 94             4) McAllister, Jahniah 96         
 34 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                     4:22.88   2 
     1) Calhoun, Imani 96               2) Florence, Akerian 96           
     3) Williams, Marlena 96            4) Johnson, Nia 95                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:38.76  
     1) Owens, Jarra 96                 2) Roberson, Daye Shon 95         
     3) Rodriguez, Ericka 95            4) Terry, Tiffany 95              
  2 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:39.32  
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95             
     3) Adetu, Dayo 95                  4) Majors, Felicia 95             
  3 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 3:41.63  
     1) Wright, Andrea 95               2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) King, Brittni 95                4) Banks, Jordan 96               
  4 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:42.36  
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96             
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 96            4) Terrell, Ariel 96              
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:44.11  
     1) Davis, Nia 95                   2) Fields, Summor 96              
     3) Smith, Maygen 96                4) Rogers, Raevyn 96              
  6 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:44.53  
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95               
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95           
  7 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:44.69  
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96             
     3) Smith, Karrina 95               4) Black, Symone 95               
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:46.30  
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Tillman, Mercedes 95            4) Collins, Shania 96             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            9:37.52  
     1) Lane, Aaliyah 96                2) Smith, Raygen 96               
     3) Rogers, Raevyn 96               4) Smith, Maygen 96               
  2 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:50.78  
     1) Barnes, Kaitlyn 94              2) Jueneman, Courtney 95          
     3) Heddin, Mikala 96               4) Loomis, Adele 96               
  3 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          9:56.25  
     1) Hodnett, Tatyana 96             2) Phillips, Mia 96               
     3) Samples, Taylor 96              4) Whitson, Najai 95              
  4 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                      10:02.84  
     1) McCall, Briana 95               2) Williams, Yolonda 96           
     3) Dobbin, Brandi 95               4) Columbus, Kahlia 96            
  5 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                             10:09.59  
     1) Tyler, Kyndall 96               2) Johnson, Gene' 95              
     3) Duncan, Alia 95                 4) Gosby, Chanta 94               
  6 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                    10:16.53  
     1) Johnson, Brittany 96            2) Calhoun, Imani 96              
     3) David, Tomara 95                4) Phillips, Stormm 94            
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                           10:16.74  
     1) Slaughter, Shantelle 96         2) Ohalete, Brittany 96           
     3) Osundu, Jennifer 96             4) Davis, Nia 95                  
  8 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                           10:24.42  
     1) Baggett, Shianne 95             2) Strong, Kejhari 96             
     3) Hagans, Cierra 94               4) Taylor, Aja 96                 
  9 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                 10:26.42  
     1) Kloster, Marie-Louise 96        2) DePriest, Shelby 94            
     3) Beilke, Samantha 96             4) O'Donnell, Clare 96            
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                     10:29.62  
     1) Grogan, Alysse 96               2) Price, Rachael 95              
     3) Allen, Bianca 95                4) Thomas, Candace 96             
 11 05-Westside TC  'A'                                11:15.70  
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96             
     3) Collins, Mariah 96              4) Johnson, Jaylyn 96             
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cates, Angela             94 Country Club Hills,      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins, CO        J1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rhodes, Rachel            95 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Jackson, Qizeah           96 Fayetteville, NC        J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD          J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Hilger, Amy               96 Buxton, OR              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Crewe, Morgan             95 Emporia, VA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Crowe, Kaija              95 Princeton, MN           J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Wright, Annibrelle        95 Anderson, SC            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Pyatt, Tabitha            96 Baltimore, MD            1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Florence, Audrey          95 Cedar Grove, NC          1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Hardy, Asha               96 Newport Coast, CA       J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI           J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Mills, Kathryn            96 Eaton Rapids, MI        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Jones, Abigail            95 Woodbury, CT            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Peterson, Grace           95 Spring Lake, MI         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Anderson, Rylee           95 Seneca, IL              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Smajstrla, Makenzie       96 Rosharon, TX            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Farrell, Megan            96 Fairport, NY            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Oquinn, Rajon             96 Fountain, CO            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Derosier, Abigail         95 Forney, TX              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Bell, Amara               95 Garner, NC              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Kanyo, Emi                95 North Haven, CT         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 27 Abalos, Jordan            95 Safford, AZ             J1.60m    5-03.00 
 27 Brown, Jordyn             96 Durham, NC              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 29 Antoine, Javonne          96 Beltsville, MD           1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Jordan, Nicole            94 Glen Ellyn, IL          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Small, Jordan             96 Saint Louis, MO         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Turner, Kelsey            95 El Paso, TX             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Elmore, Brayana           96 Bremerton, WA           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Thomas, Takeyra           96 Rocky Mount, NC         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 34 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     94 Mitchellville, MD       J1.50m    4-11.00 
 36 Buhnerkempe, Katie        96 Hayward, CA              1.45m    4-09.00 
 37 Germanoski, Kaitlyn       96 Jeannette, PA            1.40m    4-07.00 
 38 Panos, Patricia           96 Pittsburgh, PA          J1.40m    4-07.00 
 38 Holmes, Tymarri           96 Anderson, SC            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lakan             95 Fort Worth, TX           4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Brigham, Emily            95 Shawnee, KS              3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Freier, Desiree           96 Fort Worth, TX          J3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Sergeant, Erica           96 Lake Mary, FL            3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Lee, Sarah                96 Mt Pleasant, SC          3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Murray, Lindsey           96 Harrisburg, IL           3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Martinez, Addison         94 Jennings, LA            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Webber, Kirsten           96 Bellingham, WA           3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Romero, Alexis            96 Sparks, NV               3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Daigle, Bailey            96 Napoleonville, LA        3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Lorge, Moriah             96 Madison, AL             J3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Spencer, Calie            96 New Braunfel, TX        J3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Eaton, Anna               96 Cary, NC                J3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Hawkins, Jade             95 Nashport, OH            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Guy, Bridget              96 Greensburg, PA          J3.40m   11-01.75 
 16 Calandro, Jenna           96 Sandy Hook, CT          J3.40m   11-01.75 
 17 Sturm, Lauren             96 McKinney, TX            J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Frey, Alesa               95 Brookfield, MO           3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Hawthorne, Natailie       96 Forney, TX               3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Martinez, Lauren          96 Albuquerque, NM          3.25m   10-08.00 
 18 Brenner, Jamie            96 Oviedo, FL               3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Reese, Megan              96 Concord, NH             J3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Dalman, Claire            95 Village Of Lakewood     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 24 Warth, Kristiana          96 Mesa, AZ                J3.25m   10-08.00 
 25 Rabe, Audrey              96 Newbury, OH             J3.25m   10-08.00 
 26 Scelzi, Adeline           96 Glen Allen, VA          J3.25m   10-08.00 
 27 Zimmerman, Sarah          96 Bremen, GA              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 28 Failing, Kirsten          95 Madison, AL             J3.25m   10-08.00 
 29 Finger, Mariel            96 Dallas, NC              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 30 Brady, Emily              96 Nashville, IN           J3.25m   10-08.00 
 31 Prais, Carly              94 Lake Villa, IL           3.10m   10-02.00 
 32 Saba, Hannah              95 Holland, OH             J3.10m   10-02.00 
 32 Griffiths, Morgan         96 St. Charles, MO         J3.10m   10-02.00 
 34 Wood, Elizabeth           95 Waxhaw, NC              J3.10m   10-02.00 
 35 Cofield, Taylor           96 Kansas City, MO         J3.10m   10-02.00 
 36 Lyon, Klara               96 Piedmont, SD             2.95m    9-08.00 
 36 McCormick, Carrie Lynn    95 Clinton, MS              2.95m    9-08.00 
 38 Bragg, Madison            94 Lake Forest, CA         J2.95m    9-08.00 
 39 Shelton, Alexis           96 Virginia Beach, VA       2.80m    9-02.25 
 40 Taylor, Brittany          96 Mount Airy, MD          J2.80m    9-02.25 
 41 Graumlich, Elizabeth      96 Richmond, VA             2.65m    8-08.25 
 42 McElwain, Brooke          95 Concord, NC             J2.65m    8-08.25 
 43 Lloyd, Shania             96 Newton, WV               2.50m    8-02.50 
 43 Gardella, Allison         95 Rochester, NY            2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Christmas, Andrea         96 Germantown, MD              NH            
 -- Robbins, Marisa           95 Goshen, NY                  NH            
 -- Courtois, Jordan          96 New Iberia, LA              NH            
 -- Clark, Jessie             96 Jefferson City, MO          NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Hyattsville, MD          5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.54m(-1.1) 5.36m(-1.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.64m(-2.1) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.54m(-0.6)
  2 Williams, Tierra          95 Auburn, NE              J5.71m  -0.9  18-09.00 
     5.51m(-2.4) 5.71m(-0.9) 5.54m(-1.4) 5.35m(-1.5) 5.40m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.4)
  3 Friar, Nataliyah          95 Wentzville, MO           5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-0.4) 5.55m(-1.3) 4.96m(-2.8) 4.81m(-2.1) 4.81m(-2.3) 5.19m(-2.3)
  4 Flynn, Tiffany            95 Ellenwood, GA            5.62m  -2.0  18-05.25 
     5.23m(-1.9) 5.52m(-1.4) 5.57m(-2.2) 5.28m(-2.1) 5.52m(-0.8) 5.62m(-2.0)
  5 Richey, Tamara            95 Federal Way, WA         J5.62m  -1.5  18-05.25 
     5.22m(-4.0) 5.56m(-0.7) 5.42m(-1.7) 5.30m(-1.9) 5.49m(-1.5) 5.62m(-1.5)
  6 Barron, Mia               96 Minnetonka, MN           5.52m  -1.4  18-01.50 
     5.43m(-2.3) 5.14m(-1.2) 5.51m(-1.6) 5.17m(-2.4) 5.27m(-2.8) 5.52m(-1.4)
  7 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Dayton, OH               5.50m  -1.0  18-00.50 
     5.41m(-1.4) 5.50m(-1.0) 5.35m(-1.1) 5.20m(-2.7) 5.28m(-3.0) 5.25m(-2.2)
  8 Hill, Jaidlin             96 Fort Washington, MD      5.42m  -1.8  17-09.50 
     5.31m(-2.4) 5.42m(-1.8) 5.11m(-1.4) 5.24m(-2.2) 5.40m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.2)
  9 McLean, Imari             96 Durham, NC               5.40m  -1.0  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-1.0) 5.09m(-0.3) 4.79m(-0.3)           
 10 Anderson, Bria            95 Richmond, VA             5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     5.27m(-1.4) 5.05m(-3.1) 5.38m(0.2)           
 11 Young, Aloysia            95 Killeen, TX              5.35m  -0.9  17-06.75 
     5.32m(-0.5) 5.35m(-0.9) 5.25m(-1.5)           
 12 Antoine, Javonne          96 Beltsville, MD          J5.35m  -1.0  17-06.75 
     4.31m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 5.35m(-1.0)           
 13 Goff, Allyson             96 White Lake, MI           5.34m  -1.0  17-06.25 
     5.20m(-2.3) 4.80m(-0.9) 5.34m(-1.0)         
 14 Wright, Danielle          95 Washington, DC           5.29m  -1.6  17-04.25 
     4.97m(-1.3) 5.16m(-0.1) 5.29m(-1.6)         
 15 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn     96 West Des Moines, IA      5.27m  -1.9  17-03.50 
     4.97m(-1.5) 5.24m(-1.4) 5.27m(-1.9)         
 16 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      5.26m  -0.1  17-03.25 
     5.02m(-1.4) 5.20m(-0.3) 5.26m(-0.1)         
 17 Wash, Bre'yana            95 Desoto, TX              J5.26m  -2.2  17-03.25 
     5.19m(-1.3) 5.26m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 18 Taylor, Abby              96 St George, UT            5.25m  -1.3  17-02.75 
     5.07m(-1.9) 5.25m(-1.3) 5.20m(-1.8)           
 19 Gannon, Alexis            95 Brookings, SD            5.24m  -0.9  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) 5.24m(-2.2)           
 20 Spivey, Carlecia          96 Fayetteville, NC         5.23m  -0.5  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.93m(-0.2) 5.23m(-0.5)           
 21 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              5.21m  -1.5  17-01.25 
     4.97m(-3.0) 5.21m(-1.5) 4.93m(-1.1)         
 22 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah       95 Baton Rouge, LA          5.20m  -0.3  17-00.75 
     5.14m(-1.5) 5.20m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5)           
 23 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 Poulsbo, WA              5.18m  -2.5  17-00.00 
     5.13m(-0.6) 5.10m(-0.8) 5.18m(-2.5)           
 24 McQueen, Darrielle        96 Tallahassee, FL          5.17m  -0.6  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.11m(-1.0) 5.17m(-0.6)         
 25 Nelson, Ariane            94 Fort Wayne, IN          J5.17m  -2.5  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-2.9) 4.82m(-1.4) 5.17m(-2.5)          
 26 Little, Wilena            95 Spring Hill, FL          5.16m  -0.3  16-11.25 
     4.69m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 5.16m(-0.3)           
 27 Durham, Jamie             96 Wilmington, NC          J5.16m  -1.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.9)           
 28 Collins, Angelica         95 Mt Pleasant, SC          5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-2.5) 5.15m(-0.6) 5.15m(-1.9)           
 29 Smith, DeNisha            95 North Chesterfield,     J5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 5.15m(-0.6)           
 30 Smith, Karrina            95 Fort Wayne, IN           5.10m  -0.4  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-0.4) 5.00m(-1.6) 5.02m(-0.4)           
 31 Hayes, Dejah              95 Greensboro, NC          J5.10m  -0.9  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) 4.88m(-2.3) 5.10m(-0.9)         
 32 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins, CO         5.07m  -1.3  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.3) 0.50m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)           
 33 Crawford, Courtney        96 Unattached               5.03m  -1.3  16-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.46m(0.1) 5.03m(-1.3)         
 34 McKinley, D'Lacia         95 Baton Rouge, LA          4.98m  -2.1  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-2.1) 4.85m(-0.8) 4.89m(-2.3)         
 35 Alston, Leslie            96 Philadelphia, PA         4.94m  -1.1  16-02.50 
     4.94m(-1.1) 4.90m(-2.9) 4.91m(-1.3)         
 36 Strodes, Africa           95 Xenia, OH                4.92m  -0.6  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.7) 4.88m(-1.0)           
 37 Conrow, Kylie             95 Bowling Green, MO       J4.92m  -1.7  16-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 4.92m(-1.7)           
 38 Charles, Dominitra        96 New Iberia, LA           4.91m  -0.9  16-01.50 
     4.89m(-1.4) 4.85m(-1.0) 4.91m(-0.9)         
 39 Horn, Desiree             96 Houston, TX              4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75 
     4.63m(-2.1) 4.87m(-1.7) 4.51m(-1.0)           
 40 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX            4.85m  -0.6  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) 4.81m(-1.9)           
 41 Qualls, Khadijah          96 Vicksburg, MS            4.84m  -1.1  15-10.50 
     4.57m(-0.6) 4.84m(-1.1) 4.47m(-4.2)         
 42 Williamson, Sidne         96 Belleville, IL           4.82m  -0.7  15-09.75 
     4.44m(-2.1) 4.82m(-0.7) 4.78m(-0.9)         
 43 Lee, Kayla                95 Twin Falls, ID           4.81m  -1.5  15-09.50 
     4.76m(-1.9) 4.81m(-1.5) 4.53m(-1.6)           
 44 Stokes, Sydney            96 Blacklick, OH            4.76m  -1.1  15-07.50 
     FOUL(-2.8) 4.56m(-1.6) 4.76m(-1.1)         
 45 Panos, Patricia           96 Pittsburgh, PA           4.75m  -1.9  15-07.00 
     4.54m(-1.5) 4.70m(-2.8) 4.75m(-1.9)         
 46 Dixon, Da Niece           96 North Las Vegas, NV      4.62m  -1.7  15-02.00 
     4.17m(-2.3) 4.53m(-1.0) 4.62m(-1.7)         
 47 James, Nakia              95 Wahiawa, HI              4.51m  -2.6  14-09.75 
     4.51m(-2.6) 4.14m(-1.9) 3.88m(-1.7)         
 48 Crawley, Briana           95 Mililani, HI             4.44m  -4.3  14-07.00 
     4.44m(-4.3) FOUL(-3.9) 4.23m(-3.1)         
 49 Buhnerkempe, Katie        96 Hayward, CA              4.37m  -1.7  14-04.00 
     4.37m(-1.7) 4.36m(-1.5) 4.33m(-0.7)         
 50 Wagner, Abigail           96 Altoona, PA              4.30m  -1.1  14-01.25 
     FOUL(-2.5) 4.25m(-0.9) 4.30m(-1.1)           
 51 Jordan, Jocelyn           96 North las vegas, NV      4.13m  -1.3  13-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 4.13m(-1.3)         
 52 Ronato, Sabrina           96 Carson City, NV          3.83m  -2.1  12-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 3.83m(-2.1)         
 -- Kelley, Kendall           95 Auburn, IN                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Johnson, Valerie          96 West Bloomfield, MI       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.9)         
 -- Christman, Savaughn       96 Sierra Vista, AZ          FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Teach, Anisha             96 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3)           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        96 Tallahassee, FL         12.47m   0.5  40-11.00 
  2 Tibbs, Keyasia            94 College Park, GA        12.45m   1.9  40-10.25 
  3 Flynn, Tiffany            95 Ellenwood, GA           12.44m   1.3  40-09.75 
  4 Barron, Mia               96 Minnetonka, MN          12.24m   0.7  40-02.00 
  5 Hayes, Dejah              95 Greensboro, NC          11.93m   0.9  39-01.75 
  6 Oyetunde, Esther          95 El Paso, TX            J11.93m   1.9  39-01.75 
  7 Antoine, Javonne          96 Beltsville, MD          11.92m   1.2  39-01.25 
  8 Friar, Nataliyah          95 Wentzville, MO          11.90m  -0.3  39-00.50 
  9 Perkins, Kira             95 University Place, W     11.85m   0.3  38-10.50 
 10 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins, CO        11.76m   2.3  38-07.00 
 11 Collier, Kenija           96 Garland, TX             11.63m   0.3  38-02.00 
 12 Thompson, Ashley          94 Rapid City, SD          11.60m   1.1  38-00.75 
 13 Gannon, Alexis            95 Brookings, SD          J11.60m   0.5  38-00.75 
 14 Jones, Chancis            95 Harrison, TN            11.56m   1.0  37-11.25 
 15 Williams, Tierra          95 Auburn, NE             J11.56m   1.7  37-11.25 
 16 Obikudu, Chineme          96 Hurst, TX               11.54m   0.5  37-10.50 
 17 Allen, Shelby             96 Oak Park, MI            11.52m   0.6  37-09.50 
 18 Faucette, Ro'Daijah       95 Burlington, NC          11.48m   0.8  37-08.00 
 19 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Dayton, OH              11.37m   1.2  37-03.75 
 20 Richey, Tamara            95 Federal Way, WA         11.36m  -0.1  37-03.25 
 21 Taylor, Jeonna            96 Ft Belvoir, VA          11.32m   2.0  37-01.75 
 21 Young, Aloysia            95 Killeen, TX             11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
 23 Sykes, Destinie           95 Gastonia, NC            11.29m   1.8  37-00.50 
 24 Cronic, Kelly             94 Fircrest, WA            11.28m   0.7  37-00.25 
 25 Jensen, Piper             96 Shorewood, MN           11.26m   0.2  36-11.50 
 26 Lackey, Jasmine           96 Petersburg, VA          11.23m   1.2  36-10.25 
 27 Wright, Danielle          95 Washington, DC          11.19m   0.8  36-08.50 
 28 Bell, Amara               95 Garner, NC              11.05m   1.1  36-03.00 
 29 Lanzafame, Alexandra      94 Poulsbo, WA             11.02m   1.1  36-02.00 
 30 Hosey, Corynn             95 Woodbridge, VA          10.94m   1.2  35-10.75 
 31 Lawson, Courtney          95 North Chesterfield,     10.92m  -0.2  35-10.00 
 32 Britton, Damali           95 Phoenix, AZ             10.91m   0.4  35-09.50 
 33 Jordan, Jocelyn           96 North las vegas, NV    J10.91m   0.6  35-09.50 
 34 Strodes, Africa           95 Xenia, OH               10.79m   0.6  35-05.00 
 35 Lee, Kayla                95 Twin Falls, ID          10.70m   0.9  35-01.25 
 36 Bevans, Tristan           95 Nesconset, NY           10.69m   1.6  35-01.00 
 37 Wagner, Abigail           96 Altoona, PA             10.65m   1.0  34-11.25 
 38 Lipscomb, Jasmine         96 Humble, TX              10.55m   1.1  34-07.50 
 39 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL            10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
 40 Perry, Kelsey             96 Durham, NC              10.42m  -0.1  34-02.25 
 41 Mosley, Junei'            95 Newark, DE              10.41m   0.9  34-02.00 
 42 Jamain, Gabriele          96 Honolulu, HI            10.34m   1.5  33-11.25 
 43 Lindsey, Deja             96 Unattached              10.19m   0.9  33-05.25 
 44 Crawley, Briana           95 Mililani, HI            10.10m   1.7  33-01.75 
 45 Buhnerkempe, Katie        96 Hayward, CA             10.06m   0.9  33-00.25 
 46 Taylor, Aja               96 Chicago, IL              9.74m   1.3  31-11.50 
 47 Morgan, Tiana             96 Wexford, PA              9.69m   1.7  31-09.50 
 48 Johnson, Destiny          96 Chicago, IL              9.38m   0.8  30-09.25 
 49 Pulley, Christyon         95 Cahokia, IL              9.35m   0.7  30-08.25 
 50 Dorsett, Angela           95 West Mifflin, PA         9.03m   0.6  29-07.50 
 51 Ross, Bryanna             96 Calumet Park, IL         8.90m  -0.2  29-02.50 
 -- Lewis, Amina              96 Amherst, NY               FOUL                 
 -- Dixon, Da Niece           96 North Las Vegas, NV       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eck, Kara                 95 Auburn, IN              14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.47m  10.82m  11.76m  13.90m  13.26m  14.00m
  2 Cause, Galissia           95 Gainesville, VA         13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.02m  13.53m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 Texas City, TX          13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.99m  12.29m  13.47m  12.92m  12.42m  13.47m
  4 Adams, Tierra             96 Altadena, CA            13.14m   43-01.50 
      11.90m  11.84m  12.47m  13.14m  12.93m  12.56m
  5 Warren, Bre'anna          95 Greensboro, NC          12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.65m  11.83m  12.92m  12.72m  12.12m  12.46m
  6 Gilliam, Jeia             95 Fresno, TX              12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.00m  12.83m  12.37m  12.87m  11.93m  12.37m
  7 Cannon, Jacquetta         96 Lancaster, TX           12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  11.69m
  8 Vahoua, Andrea            96 Marietta, GA            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Tatiana           96 Kennesaw, GA            12.36m   40-06.75 
      10.70m  FOUL  12.36m           
 10 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 Linton, IN              12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.94m  11.67m  12.27m           
 11 Dunham, Melissa           95 Round Lake, IL          12.14m   39-10.00 
      10.43m  11.33m  12.14m           
 11 Waln, Shelbie             96 Doyline, LA             12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.02m  12.14m  11.56m           
 13 Mohagany, Baker           95 Char, NC                12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.06m  FOUL  12.02m           
 14 Pittsinger, Karle         95 Chelan, WA              11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.75m  11.84m  10.95m           
 15 Roberts, Natassia         94 Xenia, OH               11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.46m  11.76m  11.24m           
 16 Woods, Nyla               96 04-Throw1dee            11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.73m           
 17 Wingo, Ashley             96 Charlotte, NC           11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 Ft Belvoir, VA          11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.41m  11.41m  11.62m           
 19 Baker, Taylor             96 Bainbridge, OH          11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.18m  11.20m           
 20 al-Amin, Furgani          96 Houston, TX             11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.15m  11.56m  FOUL          
 21 Klabo, Kayla              95 Springfield, OR         11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.80m  10.20m           
 22 Major, Kambre             96 Oklahoma City, OK       11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  10.67m  10.71m           
 23 Schmidt, Lily             95 Hennessey, OK           11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  11.10m           
 24 Dean, Maya                94 Pittsburgh, PA          11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.82m  11.04m  FOUL           
 24 Hubbard, Makayla          95 La Grange Pk, IL        11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.93m  11.04m  FOUL         
 26 Wright, Avree             96 Annville, PA            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.33m  10.27m           
 27 Hames, Bryanna            96 Charlotte, NC           10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.10m  10.23m  10.93m           
 28 Dickerson, Alexis         96 Burlington, NC          10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.83m  10.67m           
 29 Jones, Keyarah            94 Marlton, NJ             10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.32m  10.24m  10.83m           
 30 Holland, Majayla          96 Seneca, SC              10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL           
 31 Duncan, Tylar             95 New Castle, DE          10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.93m  10.14m  10.52m           
 32 Tercero, Sheyenne         95 El Paso, TX             10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.85m  9.61m  10.48m           
 32 Stovall, Charene          96 Yelm, WA                10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.46m  10.12m           
 34 Scaife, Taylor            96 Elkridge, MD            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.91m  9.94m           
 35 Hall, Jasmyn              96 Temple Hills, MD        10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  9.44m  9.95m           
 36 Davis, Mariah             95 New iberia, LA          10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.21m           
 37 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Wahoo, NE               10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.74m  10.02m  9.29m         
 38 Mayes, Michelle           95 La Place, LA             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.49m  9.63m  9.80m         
 39 Olawaiye, Janelle         96 Lees Summit, MO          9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.45m  7.91m           
 40 Whiting, Claire           95 Maple Valley, WA         9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.48m  9.58m  9.44m           
 41 Rains, Jericho            96 53-Unattached            9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.69m  8.65m  9.33m          
 42 Swallows, Maggie          96 Galloway, OH             9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.78m  FOUL  9.11m           
 -- Krempel, Tessa            95 Columbus, IN              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jeia             95 Fresno, TX              45.13m     148-01 
      41.04m  44.59m  44.99m  FOUL  FOUL  45.13m
  2 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 Texas City, TX          44.53m     146-01 
      41.93m  44.53m  40.29m  40.84m  43.52m  FOUL
  3 Warren, Bre'anna          95 Greensboro, NC          43.82m     143-09 
      40.78m  40.22m  43.71m  FOUL  43.82m  42.39m
  4 Hames, Bryanna            96 Charlotte, NC           43.63m     143-02 
      40.17m  39.21m  38.15m  FOUL  43.63m  FOUL
  5 Cause, Galissia           95 Gainesville, VA         43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  41.97m  43.56m  42.78m  40.65m  43.23m
  6 Amelinaite, Berta         94 Huntsville, AL          42.69m     140-01 
      40.19m  38.78m  37.38m  42.12m  42.69m  39.42m
  7 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 Linton, IN              42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  38.30m  42.32m  40.23m  39.09m  38.81m
  8 Baker, Taylor             96 Bainbridge, OH          41.10m     134-10 
      40.69m  40.28m  FOUL  41.10m  40.25m  39.99m
  9 Schmidt, Lily             95 Hennessey, OK           39.98m     131-02 
      36.51m  38.06m  39.98m            
 10 Holland, Majayla          96 Seneca, SC              39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  38.94m  39.91m            
 11 Cueva, Brianna            95 Watsonville, CA         39.83m     130-08 
      36.23m  37.97m  39.83m            
 12 Alarcio-Caldon, Meredith  96 Tucson, AZ              39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  37.05m  38.94m            
 13 Glasmann, Megan           95 Park City, UT           38.66m     126-10 
      31.71m  FOUL  38.66m            
 14 Roberts, Natassia         94 Xenia, OH               38.30m     125-08 
      35.54m  38.30m  37.72m            
 15 Mohagany, Baker           95 Char, NC                37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  35.84m  FOUL            
 16 Dunham, Melissa           95 Round Lake, IL          36.83m     120-10 
      36.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Eck, Kara                 95 Auburn, IN              36.67m     120-04 
      35.46m  35.68m  36.67m            
 18 Tercero, Sheyenne         95 El Paso, TX             35.82m     117-06 
      33.80m  33.02m  35.82m            
 19 Cannon, Jacquetta         96 Lancaster, TX           35.66m     117-00 
      29.30m  35.66m  FOUL            
 20 Davis, Mariah             95 New iberia, LA          35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  34.31m            
 21 Pittsinger, Karle         95 Chelan, WA              35.12m     115-03 
      35.12m  32.08m  30.95m            
 22 Heilsnis, Brianna         95 Apex, NC                35.09m     115-01 
      FOUL  35.09m  FOUL            
 23 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 Ft Belvoir, VA          35.08m     115-01 
      31.97m  FOUL  35.08m            
 24 Krempel, Tessa            95 Columbus, IN            35.03m     114-11 
      34.94m  35.03m  32.50m            
 25 Duncan, Tylar             95 New Castle, DE          34.40m     112-10 
      33.11m  34.40m  FOUL            
 26 Ondrusek, Alison          96 Rosenberg, TX           34.28m     112-06 
      32.21m  31.65m  34.28m            
 27 Hall, Jasmyn              96 Temple Hills, MD        34.18m     112-02 
      26.25m  34.18m  31.39m            
 28 Jones, Keyarah            94 Marlton, NJ             32.77m     107-06 
      30.29m  32.51m  32.77m            
 29 Allred, Elisha            95 Spokane Valley, WA      32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.63m  FOUL            
 30 Whiting, Claire           95 Maple Valley, WA        31.86m     104-06 
      29.79m  28.24m  31.86m            
 31 Patterson, Caira          96 Rancho Cucamonga, C     31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.54m  FOUL            
 32 Richardson, Ana           96 Eugene, OR              31.43m     103-01 
      31.43m  FOUL  31.22m            
 33 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 Bethel Park, PA         31.31m     102-09 
      31.09m  FOUL  31.31m            
 34 Griffiths, Morgan         96 St. Charles, MO         31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.07m  29.39m            
 35 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Wahoo, NE               30.21m      99-01 
      30.21m  FOUL  29.45m            
 36 Krempel, Mara             95 Columbus, IN            29.86m      97-11 
      29.32m  FOUL  29.86m            
 37 Sevy, Devlin              95 Novato, CA              29.72m      97-06 
      28.72m  29.72m  27.46m            
 38 Owens, Tamera             95 Stafford, VA            29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.27m            
 39 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 Upper Marlboro, MD      27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.51m            
 40 Chapman, Heather          96 Granville, NY           27.46m      90-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.46m            
 41 Konopelski, Danielle      96 Bethel Park, PA         27.38m      89-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.38m            
 42 Mayes, Michelle           95 La Place, LA            22.95m      75-03 
      22.29m  22.95m  FOUL            
 43 Rodgers, Tenika           95 Orlando, FL             21.81m      71-07 
      21.81m  19.49m  20.71m            
 -- Dickerson, Alexis         96 Burlington, NC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Story, Avana              94 College Park, GA        53.92m     176-11 
      52.11m  52.71m  51.27m  51.93m  53.92m  52.32m
  2 Thomas, Kelli             96 Locust Grove, GA        52.27m     171-06 
      48.96m  FOUL  51.23m  51.52m  FOUL  52.27m
  3 Callahan, Casidy          95 Doraville, GA           51.21m     168-00 
      47.73m  47.92m  51.08m  FOUL  FOUL  51.21m
  4 Woods, Nyla               96 04-Throw1dee            49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  49.06m  FOUL  FOUL  48.96m  FOUL
  5 Hardin, Josette           95 Acworth, GA             48.33m     158-07 
      47.34m  48.33m  FOUL  44.82m  45.32m  45.66m
  6 Heilsnis, Brianna         95 Apex, NC                45.97m     150-10 
      37.45m  45.97m  40.29m  FOUL  42.24m  45.77m
  7 Simmons, Bailey           96 Montgomery, AL          44.66m     146-06 
      44.24m  43.82m  42.90m  42.30m  44.66m  43.92m
  8 Frost, Hannah             96 Elma, WA                44.59m     146-03 
      41.46m  44.59m  FOUL  42.73m  43.91m  FOUL
  9 Mohagany, Baker           95 Char, NC                44.23m     145-01 
      42.72m  43.15m  44.23m            
 10 Vahoua, Andrea            96 Marietta, GA            41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  40.11m  41.92m            
 11 Baker, Taylor             96 Bainbridge, OH          40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  39.93m  40.02m            
 12 Doherty, Ashley           96 Aptos, CA               38.24m     125-05 
      FOUL  37.69m  38.24m            
 13 Taylor, Tatiana           96 Kennesaw, GA            37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  37.87m  FOUL            
 14 Allred, Elisha            95 Spokane Valley, WA      36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m  36.77m  35.58m            
 15 Roberts, Natassia         94 Xenia, OH               36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  33.58m  34.69m            
 16 Jones, Keyarah            94 Marlton, NJ             35.45m     116-04 
      35.26m  35.13m  35.45m            
 17 Bonds, Amber              95 McMinnville, OR         33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  33.57m  33.73m            
 18 Virgl, Lizzie             96 Wahoo, NE               33.55m     110-01 
      33.42m  33.55m  FOUL            
 19 Krempel, Tessa            95 Columbus, IN            32.78m     107-06 
      29.94m  32.78m  32.26m            
 20 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 Linton, IN              32.06m     105-02 
      FOUL  32.06m  FOUL            
 21 Harris, Lundyn            94 Charlotte, NC           29.77m      97-08 
      23.88m  29.77m  FOUL            
 22 Krempel, Mara             95 Columbus, IN            29.58m      97-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.58m            
 23 Cohenour, Haley           95 Calhoun, LA             29.37m      96-04 
      FOUL  29.37m  FOUL            
 24 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 Ft Belvoir, VA          28.30m      92-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.30m            
 25 Dean, Maya                94 Pittsburgh, PA          27.75m      91-00 
      25.38m  27.75m  27.33m            
 26 Hoffing, Rachel           95 Shamong, NJ             27.31m      89-07 
      24.53m  26.84m  27.31m            
 27 Rains, Jericho            96 53-Unattached           25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Ortega, Alison            96 Lawrenceville, GA       25.56m      83-10 
      25.03m  25.56m  FOUL            
 29 Mayes, Michelle           95 La Place, LA            24.28m      79-08 
      20.49m  22.08m  24.28m            
 30 Liles, Natalie            95 Woolwich Twp, NJ        23.83m      78-02 
      23.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Guischard, Keandra        95 Pearland, TX            23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  23.51m  FOUL            
 32 Davis, Mariah             95 New iberia, LA          21.54m      70-08 
      FOUL  21.54m  FOUL            
 33 Wingo, Ashley             96 Charlotte, NC           19.71m      64-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.71m            
 34 Kania, Sue                96 Morganton, NC           18.63m      61-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.63m            
 35 Danna, Madison            96 Baton Rouge, LA         15.84m      52-00 
      15.84m  15.74m  14.17m            
 -- Collins-Luther, Cydnee    96 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- al-Amin, Furgani          96 Houston, TX               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swink, Kelcie             96 Laguna Vista, TX          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glasmann, Megan           95 Park City, UT           46.60m     152-11 
      38.60m  46.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wales, Rebekah            95 West Monroe, LA         43.39m     142-04 
      40.67m  43.17m  43.39m  43.11m  41.84m  40.65m
  3 Bailey, Anna              95 Harrisburg, PA          41.33m     135-07 
      33.73m  41.33m  33.09m  29.55m  38.07m  36.13m
  4 Gilliam, Jeia             95 Fresno, TX              40.88m     134-01 
      34.54m  36.92m  40.88m  FOUL  39.08m  37.84m
  5 Firestone, Sarah          95 Mercersburg, PA         40.75m     133-08 
      35.77m  39.53m  38.01m  37.14m  34.75m  40.75m
  6 Shaw, Kelsey              95 Cheshire, OR            40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  38.99m  36.24m  36.82m  36.92m  34.49m
  7 Kearney, Gabrielle        96 Roseburg, OR            40.35m     132-04 
      38.38m  34.92m  38.92m  37.24m  38.80m  40.35m
  8 Clark, Kristen            96 Ruston, LA              40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  38.30m  FOUL  38.91m  36.43m
  9 Taybron, Courtney         96 Wilson, NC              36.31m     119-01 
      33.48m  36.31m  36.13m            
 10 Andrus, Koryn             94 Cle Elum, WA            35.44m     116-03 
      34.02m  35.44m  32.79m            
 11 Krivicich, Laura          95 Western Springs, IL     35.04m     114-11 
      34.29m  34.61m  35.04m            
 12 Konopelski, Danielle      96 Bethel Park, PA         33.89m     111-02 
      28.04m  33.89m  30.81m            
 13 Milroy, Stephanie         95 Cortland, IL            33.86m     111-01 
      31.09m  33.86m  32.37m            
 14 Vermulm, Kayla            96 09-Iron Maidens         33.85m     111-01 
      33.48m  32.70m  33.85m            
 15 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX              33.49m     109-10 
      31.59m  33.49m  32.77m            
 16 Caldwell, Lauryn          95 Texas City, TX          33.11m     108-07 
      28.33m  32.38m  33.11m            
 17 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN          32.88m     107-10 
      32.88m  31.82m  31.63m            
 18 Davis, Isabelle           95 Florence, SC            31.65m     103-10 
      29.34m  31.65m  29.00m            
 19 Sanford, Morgan           95 Canton, GA              31.17m     102-03 
      29.96m  29.68m  31.17m            
 20 Sechrist, Lindsey         95 Longview, TX            29.58m      97-00 
      23.55m  29.58m  27.76m            
 21 Gunneson, Brittney        95 Cheshire, CT            29.52m      96-10 
      26.89m  29.52m  25.57m            
 22 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY           29.29m      96-01 
      28.78m  28.55m  29.29m            
 23 Hazlewood, Micaela        95 Linton, IN              29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  25.46m  29.02m            
 24 Abalos, Jordan            95 Safford, AZ             29.17m      95-08 
      26.01m  29.17m  28.20m            
 25 McAndrews, Serenity       95 Ralston, NE             28.61m      93-10 
      25.85m  28.61m  25.70m            
 26 Baker, Taylor             96 Bainbridge, OH          28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  26.52m  24.83m            
 27 Roberts, Natassia         94 Xenia, OH               28.27m      92-09 
      22.18m  25.36m  28.27m            
 28 Mayes, Michelle           95 La Place, LA            28.07m      92-01 
      26.71m  28.07m  26.01m            
 29 Benson, Kendall           96 Hermosa Beach, CA       27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  24.33m  FOUL            
 30 Crewe, Morgan             95 Emporia, VA             26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  24.96m  20.26m            
 31 Wilson, Bethany           96 Severn, MD              26.09m      85-07 
      24.92m  25.60m  26.09m            
 32 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA           25.96m      85-02 
      22.85m  24.75m  25.96m            
 33 Harris, Lundyn            94 Charlotte, NC           24.95m      81-10 
      24.37m  24.95m  24.69m            
 34 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Dayton, OH              24.33m      79-10 
      24.04m  24.33m  21.86m            
 35 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 Ft Belvoir, VA          23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  22.26m  23.13m            
 36 Tercero, Sheyenne         95 El Paso, TX             23.72m      77-10 
      19.00m  19.73m  23.72m            
 37 Holland, Majayla          96 Seneca, SC              23.54m      77-03 
      FOUL  23.54m  22.61m            
 38 Danna, Madison            96 Baton Rouge, LA         23.31m      76-06 
      23.31m  23.11m  19.17m            
 39 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC           21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  21.21m  21.53m            
 40 Ronato, Sabrina           96 Carson City, NV         20.75m      68-01 
      20.75m  19.05m  19.44m            
 41 Patterson, Caira          96 Rancho Cucamonga, C     20.34m      66-09 
      15.88m  20.34m  18.33m            
 42 Bowman, Jaszmine          95 Raleigh, NC             20.12m      66-00 
      20.12m  19.86m  16.93m            
 43 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL            19.26m      63-02 
      16.52m  19.26m  18.63m            
 44 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 Upper Marlboro, MD      15.01m      49-03 
      15.01m  14.40m  14.17m            
 45 Kumpas, Katie             96 Massapequa Park, NY      9.83m      32-03 
      8.73m  9.83m  9.46m            
 -- Dunlap, Alexis            95 Harker Heights, TX        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA             25.17  -0.4  2    871
  2 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             25.29  -2.2  1    860
  3 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           25.58  -1.4  4    834
  4 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI      25.65  -2.2  1    828
  5 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              25.66  -2.8  3    827
  6 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              25.68  -2.2  1    825
  7 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA              25.92  -1.4  4    804
  8 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL              26.00  -0.4  2    797
  9 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL             26.23  -2.8  3    777
 10 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX               26.27  -1.4  4    774
 11 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL               26.54  -2.8  3    751
 12 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      26.70  -2.8  3    737
 13 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN            26.71  -2.2  1    736
 14 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL             26.76  -1.4  4    732
 15 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX            27.46  -0.4  2    674
 16 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN           27.57  -1.4  4    665
 17 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA         27.75  -2.2  1    651
 18 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM          27.77  -2.8  3    649
 19 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.21  -0.4  2    614
 20 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID                28.32  -2.8  3    606
 21 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD           28.39  -0.4  2    600
 22 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC                28.97  -1.4  4    556
 23 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI            28.98  -2.8  3    556
 24 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY            29.00  -0.4  2    554
 25 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC            29.05  -2.2  1    551
 26 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA            29.44  -1.4  4    522
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie           2:19.55   2    830
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA            2:24.72   3    761
  3 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL             2:26.12   3    742
  4 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI    2:26.30   3    740
  5 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA           2:26.38   3    739
  6 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN          2:26.95   2    732
  7 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA            2:27.72   3    722
  8 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL           2:29.73   2    696
  9 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I    2:29.85   3    695
 10 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN         2:30.97   3    681
 11 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM        2:33.04   2    655
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA         2:33.66   2    648
 13 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL            2:34.99   3    632
 14 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX             2:35.11   3    630
 15 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY          2:37.55   2    601
 16 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA          2:39.15   1    583
 17 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL            2:42.97   3    539
 18 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID              2:43.40   1    534
 19 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL           2:44.06   3    527
 20 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC          2:44.39   1    524
 21 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD         2:46.49   2    501
 22 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI          2:50.83   1    455
 23 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC              3:00.48   1    361
 24 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA       3:09.14   2    285
 25 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX          3:27.73   3    151
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              14.04  -0.1  4    973
  2 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              14.36  -1.0  2    928
  3 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      14.84  -0.7  3    863
  4 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           14.86  -0.9  1    860
  5 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI      15.13  -0.7  5    825
  6 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA              15.18  -1.0  2    818
  7 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL             15.23  -0.1  4    811
  8 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL              15.29  -0.3  7    804
  9 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN           15.51  -1.0  2    775
 10 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA             15.78  -0.7  5    741
 11 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.84  -0.6  6    734
 12 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX            15.90  -0.7  5    727
 13 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL               16.11  -0.3  7    701
 14 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN            16.16  -0.7  5    695
 15 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX               16.28  -0.6  6    680
 16 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL             16.33  -0.7  3    674
 17 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC                16.67  -0.7  3    634
 18 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA            16.83  -0.9  1    616
 19 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA         16.96  -1.0  2    601
 20 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD           17.13  -0.7  3    582
 21 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY            17.38  -0.6  6    554
 22 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM          17.92  -0.1  4    497
 23 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID                18.03  -0.1  4    485
 24 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC            18.25  -0.6  6    463
 25 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             18.28  -0.9  1    460
 26 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI            18.42  -0.3  7    446
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL               1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      1.60m    5-03.00    736
  8 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN           1.55m    5-01.00    678
 13 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM          1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 16 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 16 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      5.48m   0.9  17-11.75    694
  2 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL              5.44m   2.0  17-10.25    683
  2 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA             5.44m   2.0  17-10.25    683
  4 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              5.41m   1.7  17-09.00    674
  5 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI      5.30m   1.0  17-04.75    643
  6 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL               5.23m   1.3  17-02.00    623
  7 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA              5.18m   1.8  17-00.00    609
  8 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX               5.15m   0.5  16-10.75    601
  9 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX            5.10m   1.6  16-08.75    587
 10 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN           5.03m   0.8  16-06.00    567
 11 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID                5.00m   1.5  16-05.00    559
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           4.95m  -1.4  16-03.00    546
 13 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD           4.88m   0.9  16-00.25    527
 13 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              4.88m   0.4  16-00.25    527
 15 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL             4.84m  -0.6  15-10.50    516
 16 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN            4.83m   1.0  15-10.25    514
 17 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             4.74m   2.2  15-06.75    490
 17 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM          4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
 19 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL             4.73m   1.1  15-06.25    487
 20 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI            4.66m  -1.2  15-03.50    469
 21 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY            4.49m   0.3  14-08.75    426
 22 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC                4.45m   2.7  14-07.25    416
 23 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA         4.44m   0.9  14-07.00    413
 24 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA            4.35m   0.1  14-03.25    391
 25 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC            4.33m   1.0  14-02.50    386
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN          12.30m   40-04.25    681
  2 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA             10.85m   35-07.25    585
  3 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX              10.72m   35-02.00    577
  4 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA              9.91m   32-06.25    524
  5 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX            9.87m   32-04.75    521
  6 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL             9.86m   32-04.25    520
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY            9.75m   32-00.00    513
  8 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA         9.44m   30-11.75    493
  9 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL              9.22m   30-03.00    479
 10 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL              9.02m   29-07.25    465
 11 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA             8.95m   29-04.50    461
 12 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.88m   29-01.75    456
 13 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI      8.77m   28-09.25    449
 14 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie             8.65m   28-04.50    441
 15 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID                8.59m   28-02.25    438
 16 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL               8.49m   27-10.25    431
 17 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI            8.46m   27-09.25    429
 18 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM          7.92m   26-00.00    394
 19 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN            7.84m   25-08.75    389
 20 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA            7.70m   25-03.25    380
 21 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA           7.59m   24-11.00    373
 22 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I      7.51m   24-07.75    368
 23 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD           7.43m   24-04.50    363
 24 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC                7.06m   23-02.00    339
 25 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL             6.94m   22-09.25    331
 26 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC            6.88m   22-07.00    327
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA        34.17m     112-01    556
  2 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN          33.47m     109-10    542
  3 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA             33.09m     108-07    535
  4 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX           29.18m      95-09    461
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL             28.25m      92-08    444
  6 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA           27.88m      91-06    437
  7 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY           27.85m      91-04    436
  8 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM         27.63m      90-08    432
  9 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL             27.26m      89-05    425
 10 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI           26.75m      87-09    415
 11 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX              25.86m      84-10    398
 12 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC           25.58m      83-11    393
 13 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie            24.85m      81-06    379
 14 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL            24.63m      80-10    375
 15 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL              24.06m      78-11    365
 16 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID               23.40m      76-09    352
 17 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI     22.77m      74-08    341
 18 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD          22.50m      73-10    335
 19 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA            20.18m      66-02    292
 20 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN           18.69m      61-04    265
 21 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA          18.58m      60-11    263
 22 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL            18.38m      60-04    259
 23 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC               17.47m      57-04    242
 24 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I     16.24m      53-03    219
 25 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA             15.30m      50-02    202
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia           96 Seattle, WA               4907  
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         96 Orlando, FL               4749  
  3 Burns, Shaina             96 Prior Lake, MN            4589  
  4 Wade, Peyton              96 Aurora, IL                4468  
  5 McGee, Brittany           96 Brandon, FL               4463  
  6 Howell, Jessica           94 Rochester Hills, MI       4447  
  7 Jackson, Cece             95 Seattle, WA               4408  
  8 Zamzow, Ashtin            96 Goliad, TX                4396  
  9 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis, I       4312  
 10 Phillips, Stormm          94 Valdosta, GA              4299  
 11 Tillmon, Logan            95 Rockford, IL              4047  
 12 Knight, Morgan            96 Woodbridge, VA            4036  
 13 Fairrow-Davis, Paige      95 Nashville, TN             4009  
 14 Ferrante, Stephanie       95 05-Lake Erie              3869  
 15 Stigarll, Aleeah          94 Mansfield, TX             3799  
 16 Mohns, Kyra               96 Albuquerque, NM           3738  
 17 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Matteson, IL              3736  
 18 Brown, Nathena            95 Rochester, NY             3650  
 19 Christensen, Colette      96 Rapid City, SD            3644  
 20 Morris, Jordan            96 Eagle, ID                 3486  
 21 Kenworthy, Alexis         95 Santa Monica, CA          3459  
 22 Saikalis, Samantha        96 Waterford, MI             3448  
 23 Pasko, Amanda             96 Wellesley, MA             3441  
 24 Kania, Hannah             94 Morganton, NC             3210  
 25 Soule, Kendall            96 Arden, NC                 3008  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michta, Katie             96 Nesconset, NY         15:23.06  
  2 Dunleavy, Fiona           96 Garland, TX           16:16.89  
  3 Lopez, Jennifer           96 Elgin, IL             16:18.25  
  4 Delgado, Cassandra        95 Elgin, IL             16:21.73  
  5 Cionelo, Moriah           96 Albuquerque, NM       16:41.09  
  6 McConville, Allison       96 Valley Stream, NY     16:47.99  
  7 Fletemeyer, Irene         95 Germantown, MD        17:01.65  
  8 Rodriguez, Karina         95 Alamo, TX             18:25.75  
  9 Worsham, Nichole          95 Beavercrk Twp, OH     18:41.83  
 10 Kania, Sue                96 Morganton, NC         21:55.65  
 11 Logan, Faith              96 Washington, DC        23:26.55  
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles, CA          14.56Q -1.7  8 
  2 Johnson, Brian            05 Jacksonville, FL         14.58Q -0.5  2 
  3 Jones, Spencer            05 Columbia, MD             14.63Q -0.4  1 
  4 Kilgore, Jalon            05 Milledgeville, GA        14.71Q -1.1  5 
  5 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC           14.76Q -0.2  3 
  6 Ratliff, Camraun          05 Fresno, TX               14.89Q -1.8  7 
  7 Smith, Ethan              05 Fort Worth, TX           14.97Q  0.1  6 
  8 Rogers, Noah              05 Raleigh, NC              15.08Q -1.1  4 
  9 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 Dallas, TX               14.67Q -0.4  1 
 10 Jones, Greg               05 Inglewood, CA            14.74Q -0.5  2 
 11 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 Los Angeles, CA          14.92Q -1.1  5 
 12 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX        14.96Q -1.8  7 
 13 Culliver, Christopher     05 Newton, NC               15.18Q -1.7  8 
 14 Alexander, Hilton         05 Douglasville, GA         15.23Q -0.2  3 
 14 Brown, Neko               05 Charlotte, NC            15.23Q -1.1  4 
 16 Blake, Josiah             05 Springdale, MD           15.28Q  0.1  6 
 17 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Tacoma, WA               14.68q -0.4  1 
 18 Rose, Michail             05 Virginia Beach, VA       14.97q -1.8  7 
 19 Blackman, Antoine         05 Brooklyn, NY             14.99q -1.1  5 
 20 Wesley, Kamden            05 Glenn Heights, TX        15.05q -0.5  2 
 21 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 Bossier City, LA         15.27q -0.4  1 
 22 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ               15.30q  0.1  6 
 22 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA              15.30q -0.4  1 
 24 Braxton, Michael          05 Knoxville, TN            15.34q  0.1  6 
 25 Gresham, Aeron            05 Covington, GA            15.38  -0.2  3 
 25 Kelley, Misun             05 Clemson, SC              15.38  -0.5  2 
 27 Stephens, Bakari          05 Antioch, TN              15.49  -1.1  4 
 28 Buie, Gabriel             05 Albuquerque, NM          15.50  -1.7  8 
 29 Green, Elijah             06 Spencer, OK              15.54  -1.7  8 
 30 Crowell, Judah            05 Winston-Salem, NC        15.55  -1.1  4 
 31 Madison, Akyell           05 Pine Bluff, AR           15.64  -1.1  5 
 32 Matthews, Jordan          05 Praireville, LA          15.68  -1.1  5 
 33 Campbell, RayAnthony      05 East Palo Alto, CA       15.74  -1.1  4 
 34 Harper, Germain           05 Woodstown, NJ            15.81  -1.8  7 
 35 Noble, Wesley             05 Jamaica, NY              15.82  -0.2  3 
 36 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood, OR             15.87   0.1  6 
 37 Dones, Lucious            05 Belleville, IL           15.89  -0.2  3 
 38 Best, Shundale            05 West Monroe, LA          15.91  -1.1  4 
 39 Arrington, Chase          05 Monroeville, PA          15.96  -0.5  2 
 40 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers, IN              16.02  -1.7  8 
 41 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Islip, NY        16.04  -1.8  7 
 42 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Aliquippa, PA            16.10  -1.1  5 
 43 Rush, Ajani               05 Glenwood, IL             16.11  -0.4  1 
 44 Cobbs, Marc               05 Hatfield, PA             16.16  -0.2  3 
 45 Johnson, Aric             05 Palatine, IL             16.56  -1.1  4 
 46 Dixon, Marlon             05 Charleston, WV           16.57  -0.5  2 
 47 Dawson, Jared             05 Bronx, NY                16.76  -1.7  8 
 48 Laye, Jamari              05 Matteson, IL             16.95  -1.8  7 
 49 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Columbus, OH             16.98   0.1  6 
 50 Young, Seth               05 Blacklick, OH            17.43  -0.4  1 
 51 Fifita, Semisi            06 West Valley, UT          17.60  -0.4  1 
 52 Williams, Joshua          05 Huber Heights, OH        18.30   0.1  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rogers, Noah              05 Raleigh, NC              14.35Q -2.2  2 
  2 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles, CA          14.47Q -1.3  1 
  3 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 Dallas, TX               14.51Q -1.0  3 
  4 Jones, Spencer            05 Columbia, MD             14.52Q -1.0  3 
  5 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Tacoma, WA               14.55Q -2.2  2 
  6 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX        14.68Q -1.3  1 
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 Milledgeville, GA        14.60q -1.0  3 
  8 Johnson, Brian            05 Jacksonville, FL         14.62q -2.2  2 
  9 Alexander, Hilton         05 Douglasville, GA         14.70  -2.2  2 
 10 Smith, Ethan              05 Fort Worth, TX           14.73  -1.3  1 
 11 Jones, Greg               05 Inglewood, CA            14.81  -1.0  3 
 12 Ratliff, Camraun          05 Fresno, TX               14.83  -1.3  1  14.825
 13 Blackman, Antoine         05 Brooklyn, NY             14.83  -1.3  1  14.830
 14 Brown, Neko               05 Charlotte, NC            14.90  -1.0  3 
 15 Wesley, Kamden            05 Glenn Heights, TX        15.00  -2.2  2 
 16 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC           15.02  -2.2  2 
 17 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 Los Angeles, CA          15.03  -2.2  2 
 18 Rose, Michail             05 Virginia Beach, VA       15.04  -1.3  1 
 19 Blake, Josiah             05 Springdale, MD           15.17  -1.0  3 
 20 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ               15.21  -1.0  3 
 21 Braxton, Michael          05 Knoxville, TN            15.31  -1.3  1 
 22 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 Bossier City, LA         15.35  -1.0  3 
 23 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA              15.39  -2.2  2 
 24 Culliver, Christopher     05 Newton, NC               15.52  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles, CA          13.97  -1.9 
  2 Rogers, Noah              05 Raleigh, NC              13.98  -1.9 
  3 Johnson, Brian            05 Jacksonville, FL         14.32  -1.9 
  4 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Tacoma, WA               14.35  -1.9 
  5 Jones, Spencer            05 Columbia, MD             14.53  -1.9 
  6 Milliner-Jones, Jaden     05 Dallas, TX               14.54  -1.9 
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 Milledgeville, GA        14.73  -1.9 
  8 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX        14.75  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD        29.14Q  1.6  4 
  2 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC           29.37Q  2.1  6 
  3 Berry, Jacob              05 Humble, TX               29.44Q  0.6  1 
  4 Johnson, Brian            05 Jacksonville, FL         29.65Q  3.2  5 
  5 Murray, Litarris          05 Desoto, TX               30.09Q  2.1  3 
  6 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX        30.29Q  0.8  2 
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 Milledgeville, GA        29.48q  0.6  1 
  8 Bell, Nicholas            05 Cedar Hill, TX           30.10q  3.2  5 
  9 Outar, Jaden              05 Miami, FL                30.37   2.1  6 
 10 Ratliff, Camraun          05 Fresno, TX               30.38   2.1  6 
 11 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA              30.41   0.6  1 
 12 Maxwell, Cinque           05 Tacoma, WA               30.76   0.8  2 
 13 Blackman, Antoine         05 Brooklyn, NY             30.78   2.1  3 
 14 Culliver, Christopher     05 Newton, NC               30.82   0.6  1 
 15 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 Los Angeles, CA          31.01   2.1  3 
 16 Braxton, Michael          05 Knoxville, TN            31.10   3.2  5 
 17 Durham, Caden             06 Midwest City, OK         31.14   1.6  4 
 18 Blake, Josiah             05 Springdale, MD           31.16   1.6  4 
 19 Best, Shundale            05 West Monroe, LA          31.33   3.2  5 
 20 Green, Elijah             06 Spencer, OK              31.37   0.6  1 
 21 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 Bossier City, LA         31.70   2.1  6 
 22 Bryan, Anton              05 Ladson, SC               31.73   2.1  3 
 23 Jones, Anthony            05 Raleigh, NC              31.79   2.1  3 
 24 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood, OR             31.89   3.2  5 
 25 Gresham, Aeron            05 Covington, GA            31.90   0.8  2 
 26 Smith, Daijon             05 Zachary, LA              31.91   3.2  5 
 27 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers, IN              31.95   2.1  6 
 28 Matthews, Jordan          05 Praireville, LA          31.96   2.1  6 
 29 Johnson, Jelani           05 Springfield Gardens      32.02   2.1  3 
 30 Cornejo, Alvaro           05 Peoria, AZ               32.32   3.2  5 
 31 Noble, Wesley             05 Jamaica, NY              32.44   1.6  4 
 32 Williams, Devontae        05 Charlotte, NC            32.52   1.6  4 
 33 Thompson, Ontario         05 Durham, NC               32.68   0.8  2 
 34 Arrington, Chase          05 Monroeville, PA          32.73   0.8  2 
 35 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 Aliquippa, PA            32.79   3.2  5 
 36 Harper, Germain           05 Woodstown, NJ            32.86   0.6  1 
 37 Smith, Kenyan             05 Pittsburgh, PA           32.92   0.6  1 
 38 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ               33.37   0.8  2 
 39 Buie, Gabriel             05 Albuquerque, NM          34.03   1.6  4 
 40 Dones, Lucious            05 Belleville, IL           34.67   1.6  4 
 41 Dixon, Marlon             05 Charleston, WV           35.15   0.6  1 
 42 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 Columbus, OH             35.49   2.1  3 
 43 Hayes, JaKai              05 Columbus, OH             35.58   2.1  6 
 44 Fifita, Semisi            06 West Valley, UT          36.63   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD        28.72  -1.5 
  2 Johnson, Brian            05 Jacksonville, FL         29.33  -1.5 
  3 Berry, Jacob              05 Humble, TX               29.41  -1.5 
  4 Murray, Litarris          05 Desoto, TX               29.50  -1.5 
  5 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX        29.93  -1.5 
  6 Kilgore, Jalon            05 Milledgeville, GA        29.98  -1.5 
  7 Bell, Nicholas            05 Cedar Hill, TX           30.86  -1.5 
  8 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC           35.49  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD    J 1:05.68Q  7 
  2 Outar, Jaden              05 Miami, FL              1:07.83Q  3 
  3 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC         1:08.62Q  4 
  4 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.21Q  5 
  5 Holmes, Senek             05 Duncanville, TX        1:10.52Q  2 
  6 Bell, Nicholas            05 Cedar Hill, TX         1:10.56Q  6 
  7 Ervin, Jordan             05 Norfolk, VA            1:11.02Q  1 
  8 Braxton, Michael          05 Knoxville, TN          1:09.41Q  3 
  9 Williams, Korrye          05 League City, TX        1:11.05Q  7 
 10 Parker, Joshua            05 McDonough, GA          1:12.06Q  4 
 11 Gresham, Joshua           06 Bowie, MD              1:12.10Q  2 
 12 Fields, Dakoda            05 Los Angeles, CA        1:12.48Q  5 
 13 Matthews, Jordan          05 Praireville, LA        1:12.53Q  6 
 14 Young, Robert             05 Jersey City, NJ        1:13.45Q  1 
 15 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood, OR           1:12.13Q  4 
 16 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA            1:12.40Q  3 
 17 Culliver, Christopher     05 Newton, NC             1:13.49Q  5 
 18 Thompson, Ontario         05 Durham, NC             1:13.55Q  1 
 19 Bell, Aron                05 DeSoto, TX             1:14.18Q  7 
 20 Carter, Jordan            05 Riverside, CA          1:15.50Q  2 
 21 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX      1:16.39Q  6 
 22 Carter, Methias           05 Dacula, GA             1:13.61q  1 
 23 Tucker, Bryce             05 Pennsauken, NJ         1:14.59q  3 
 24 Johnson, Jelani           05 Springfield Gardens    1:14.70q  3 
 25 Levy, Caleb               05 Gurnee, IL             1:14.77   4 
 26 Cornejo, Alvaro           05 Peoria, AZ             1:14.85   4 
 27 Dickey, Jurrion           05 East Palo Alto, CA     1:15.64   7 
 28 Holt, Byron               05 Miami, FL              1:16.04   3 
 29 Muhammad, Kaleem          05 Washington, DC         1:16.50   5 
 30 Thornton, Isaiah          05 Covington, GA          1:16.53   2 
 31 Croom, Tayshaun           05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:16.57   4 
 32 Smith, Daijon             05 Zachary, LA            1:16.72   6 
 33 Cazenave, Mason           05 Denver, CO             1:18.57   1 
 34 Brown, Aaron              05 Jamaica, NY            1:18.62   5 
 35 Montgomery, Ryan          05 Raleigh, NC            1:18.94   7 
 36 Taylor, Tyliek            05 Greensboro, NC         1:19.07   2 
 37 Gatson, Kai               05 New Castle, DE         1:19.34   4 
 38 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack, NJ         1:19.51   6 
 39 Crawford, Michael         05 Monroeville, PA        1:20.61   7 
 40 Warren, Micah             06 Laveen, AZ             1:22.32   2 
 41 Stewart, Camren           05 Slaughter, LA          1:23.38   1 
 42 Williams, Joshua          05 Huber Heights, OH      1:26.34   3 
 43 Aswale, Harshit           06 Cupertino, CA          1:27.92   2 
 44 Fifita, Semisi            06 West Valley, UT        1:28.27   1 
 45 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 Dayton, OH             1:28.32   5 
 46 Young, Seth               05 Blacklick, OH          1:29.15   6 
 47 Walker, Noah              05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:35.41   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Holmes, Senek             05 Duncanville, TX        1:06.00Q  3 
  2 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD      1:06.05Q  2 
  3 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC         1:07.43Q  1 
  4 Outar, Jaden              05 Miami, FL              1:06.79Q  3 
  5 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles, CA        1:08.47Q  1 
  6 Ervin, Jordan             05 Norfolk, VA            1:09.18Q  2 
  7 Young, Robert             05 Jersey City, NJ        1:09.04q  3 
  8 Braxton, Michael          05 Knoxville, TN          1:09.22q  3 
  9 Parker, Joshua            05 McDonough, GA          1:09.24   1 
 10 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA            1:09.45   1 
 11 Bell, Nicholas            05 Cedar Hill, TX         1:09.60   2 
 12 Fields, Dakoda            05 Los Angeles, CA        1:10.02   2 
 13 Williams, Korrye          05 League City, TX        1:11.01   1 
 14 Verkamp, Matthew          05 Sherwood, OR           1:11.32   1 
 15 Gresham, Joshua           06 Bowie, MD              1:12.24   3 
 16 Carter, Methias           05 Dacula, GA             1:12.30   1 
 17 Johnson, Jelani           05 Springfield Gardens    1:12.90   2 
 18 Matthews, Jordan          05 Praireville, LA        1:13.71   2 
 19 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 Grand Prairie, TX      1:14.73   1 
 20 Tucker, Bryce             05 Pennsauken, NJ         1:16.57   3 
 21 Bell, Aron                05 DeSoto, TX             1:16.58   2 
 22 Carter, Jordan            05 Riverside, CA          1:16.89   3 
 23 Thompson, Ontario         05 Durham, NC             1:19.77   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD      1:05.50J 
  2 Hicks, Jailen             05 Greensboro, NC         1:06.61  
  3 Holmes, Senek             05 Duncanville, TX        1:06.97  
  4 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 Los Angeles, CA        1:07.90  
  5 Outar, Jaden              05 Miami, FL              1:08.06  
  6 Braxton, Michael          05 Knoxville, TN          1:09.07  
  7 Young, Robert             05 Jersey City, NJ        1:09.11  
  8 Ervin, Jordan             05 Norfolk, VA            1:12.77  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Tristan             05 Pearland, TX           2:33.73N 
  2 Jones, Miles              06 Oakland, CA            2:33.79N 
  3 Williams, Korrye          05 League City, TX        2:38.16  
  4 Smith, Stone              05 Mobile, AL             2:38.79  
  5 Outar, Jaden              05 Miami, FL              2:39.75  
  6 Young, Robert             05 Jersey City, NJ        2:41.15  
  7 Legg, Braxton             05 Tampa, FL              2:42.03  
  8 Parker, Joshua            05 McDonough, GA          2:43.13  
  9 Fields, Dakoda            05 Los Angeles, CA        2:44.59  
 10 McGee, Michael            05 Charlotte, NC          2:44.69  
 11 Levy, Caleb               05 Gurnee, IL             2:44.98  
 12 Lawrence, Landen          05 Durham, NC             2:45.81  
 13 Pretre, Justin            05 Woodside, CA           2:45.84  
 14 Gonzales, Estevan         05 Tucson, AZ             2:45.96  
 15 Young, Jake               05 Canton, GA             2:46.05  
 16 Carter, Nicholas          05 Houston, TX            2:46.08  
 17 Brown, Aaron              05 Jamaica, NY            2:47.56  
 18 Oshodi, Fazl              05 Swedesboro, NJ         2:48.21  
 19 Kraft, Tristan            05 Pfafftown, NC          2:48.30  
 20 Howerton, Keith           05 Edmond, OK             2:50.12  
 21 Johnson, Jelani           05 Springfield Gardens    2:51.83  
 22 Davis, John               05 Phoenix, AZ            2:52.36  
 23 Shigg, Seth               06 Los Angeles, CA        2:53.25  
 24 Martin, Chance            05 Baton Rouge, LA        2:54.56  
 25 Arumugam, Aakash          06 Mountain House, CA     2:54.99  
 26 Nowell, Hunter            05 Lakewood, CA           2:55.41  
 27 Parks, Jason              06 Rockville, MD          2:56.17  
 28 Elam, Daron               05 15-Los Angel           2:56.31  
 29 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Harrisburg, PA         2:57.82  
 30 George, Khaje             05 Bronx, NY              2:58.86  
 31 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Floral Park, NY        3:01.20  
 32 Boykins, Caleb            05 Mt Pleasant, SC        3:03.06  
 33 Jones, Brandon            06 Turtle Creek, PA       3:07.87  
 34 Chaney, Rakim             06 Rockford, IL           3:10.38  
 35 Koo, Jiwan                05 Centreville, VA        3:12.45  
 36 Salazar, Isaac            05 Albuquerque, NM        3:13.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles              06 Oakland, CA            5:11.00N 
  2 Legg, Braxton             05 Tampa, FL              5:19.98J 
  3 Smith, Stone              05 Mobile, AL             5:22.72J 
  4 Levy, Caleb               05 Gurnee, IL             5:34.23  
  5 Parker, Joshua            05 McDonough, GA          5:36.82  
  6 Brown, Aaron              05 Jamaica, NY            5:36.84  
  7 Perry, Chase              05 Elk Park, NC           5:37.25  
  8 Carter, Nicholas          05 Houston, TX            5:37.80  
  9 Kraft, Tristan            05 Pfafftown, NC          5:38.14  
 10 Oshodi, Fazl              05 Swedesboro, NJ         5:39.38  
 11 Lawrence, Landen          05 Durham, NC             5:39.64  
 12 Julian, Eli               05 Salisbury, NC          5:40.51  
 13 Gonzales, Estevan         05 Tucson, AZ             5:41.63  
 14 Howerton, Keith           05 Edmond, OK             5:42.96  
 15 Parks, Jason              06 Rockville, MD          5:44.14  
 16 Young, Jake               05 Canton, GA             5:47.17  
 17 Nowell, Hunter            05 Lakewood, CA           5:48.75  
 18 Arumugam, Aakash          06 Mountain House, CA     5:51.67  
 19 Tubbs, Gabriel            05 League City, TX        5:52.71  
 20 Allen, Kemar              06 Aurora, CO             5:52.82  
 21 Martin, Chance            05 Baton Rouge, LA        5:57.14  
 22 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Harrisburg, PA         5:57.17  
 23 Sleight, Joshua           05 Douglasville, GA       5:57.46  
 24 Harris, Tarik             06 Springdale, MD         6:01.58  
 25 Gheorghian, Kaiden        05 Frontenac, MO          6:01.68  
 26 Cozzi, Michael            05 Gilberts, IL           6:05.54  
 27 Green, Jemmel             06 Randallstown, MD       6:08.60  
 28 Gheorghian, Geoffrey      05 Frontenac, MO          6:11.82  
 29 Strong, William           06 McLean, VA             6:13.01  
 30 Koo, Jiwan                05 Centreville, VA        6:20.28  
 31 Boykins, Caleb            05 Mt Pleasant, SC        6:21.77  
 32 Johnson, Bryce            05 Dayton, OH             6:27.27  
 33 Ogden, Nathan             05 Reynoldsburg, OH       6:30.97  
 34 Peddle, Jack              05 Warwick, NY            6:31.04  
 35 Golmon, Jonathan          05 Simi Valley, CA        6:35.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                J 56.78q  4 
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           58.66q  3 
     1) Elam, Daron 05                  2) Jones, Greg 05                 
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            4) Shigg, Seth 06                 
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              58.91q  2 
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Chavis, Jackson 05             
     3) Page, Tristan 05                4) Wedderburn, Koi 05             
  4 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                   59.94q  2 
     1) Smith, Ethan 05                 2) Brookins, Kelton 05            
     3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Polk, Antwuan 05               
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      1:00.83q  1 
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Jones, Kaiden 05               
     3) Palomo, Da'John 05              4) Harrison, Benjamin 05          
  6 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 1:01.18q  4 
     1) Baxter, Caleb 05                2) Brown, Neko 05                 
     3) Webb, Zaire 05                  4) Williams, Devontae 05          
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:01.63q  1 
     1) Jones, Anthony 05               2) Miller, Jaden 05               
     3) Timmons, C'Jay 05               4) White, Ryan 05                 
  8 08-Jaguars North Omaha Boys Gi  'A'                 1:01.88q  4 
     1) Bell, Maurice 06                2) Bullion, J'Dyn 05              
     3) Davis, Damarion 05              4) Lloyd, Jaylen 05               
  9 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         1:01.93   3 
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Frazier, Nathaniel 05          
     3) Wilson, Keshun 05               4) Pinkney, Ulysses 05            
 10 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          1:02.09   4 
     1) Mack, Kobe 06                   2) McGee, Michael 05              
     3) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05      4) Williams, Ramaj 05             
 11 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   1:02.44   3 
     1) Alexander, Hilton 05            2) Anderson, Del'ovon 05          
     3) Brown, Treante 05               4) Terrell, Avieon 05             
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:02.77   1 
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Uphur, Cayden 05               
 13 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:03.95   2 
     1) Davis, John 05                  2) Price, Aiden 05                
     3) Barrett, Malec 06               4) Wiley, Martel 05               
 14 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                           1:04.01   2 
     1) Aiken-banks, Dillon 06          2) Breslin, Cale 05               
     3) Bryan, Anton 05                 4) Bryan, Antonio 05              
 15 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:04.54   2 
     1) Brewer, Tareeq 06               2) Hamilton, Jacob 05             
     3) Love, Reginald 05               4) Oputa, Ayden 05                
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            1:04.73   1 
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Howard, Donte 06               
     3) Gresham, Joshua 06              4) Harris, Tarik 06               
 17 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        1:04.77   4 
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Johnson, Jos 06                
     3) Smith, Kenyan 05                4) Thomas, Robert 06              
 18 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:04.86   4 
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Muhammad, Kaleem 05            
     3) Henderson, Christopher 05       4) Muhammad, Ameer 05             
 19 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:05.55   1 
     1) Johnson, Tristan 06             2) Pernell, Wilson 05             
     3) Washington, Ty 06               4) Woods, Julian 06               
 20 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            1:05.57   3 
     1) Bishop, Kelvin 05               2) Davis, Zane 06                 
     3) Jones-rivera, Wali 06           4) Tucker, Bryce 05               
 21 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:06.33   2 
     1) Burrough, Joshua 06             2) Barnett, Pernell 06            
     3) Fall, Mourtada 05               4) Jackson, Jarius 05             
 22 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         1:07.07   3 
     1) Harris, Morcellous 06           2) Higgins, Kylon 05              
     3) Malone, Malik 05                4) Malone, Tyler 06               
 23 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          1:07.60   2 
     1) Anderson, Jermaurhyn 05         2) James, Brandon 05              
     3) Littlejohn, Gabriel 05          4) Scott, Langston 05             
 24 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:08.32   3 
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Campbell, RayAnthony 05        
     3) Chatman, Javon 06               4) Dickey, Jurrion 05             
 25 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:08.67   3 
     1) Ibrahim, Omare 05               2) Johnson, Elijah 05             
     3) McFadden, Travis 05             4) Mitchell, Antwon 05            
 -- 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                      DQ   1  Exch after zone 1
     1) Bell, Aron 05                   2) Campbell, Dennis 06            
     3) Graves, Reginald 05             4) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05             
 -- 06-Track Alabama  'A'                                    DQ   1  Exch before zone 3
     1) Morris, Jacques 05              2) Speer, Nycolas 05              
     3) Watson, Kamyieus 05             4) Williams, Nicholas 06          
 -- 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                      DQ   2  Exch before zone 3
     1) Wyche, Kennard 05               2) Ferguson, Caron 05             
     3) Stinson, Steven 05              4) Walker, Macari 05              
 -- 01-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Dawson, Jared 05                2) George, Khaje 05               
     3) Haseley, Zackary 06             4) Johnson, Micah 05              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  58.71  
     1) Wesley, Kamden 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           59.23  
     1) Elam, Daron 05                  2) Jones, Greg 05                 
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            4) Shigg, Seth 06                 
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            1:00.06  
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Chavis, Jackson 05             
     3) Page, Tristan 05                4) Wedderburn, Koi 05             
  4 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 1:01.96  
     1) Baxter, Caleb 05                2) Brown, Neko 05                 
     3) Webb, Zaire 05                  4) Williams, Devontae 05          
  5 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                 1:02.53  
     1) Smith, Ethan 05                 2) Brookins, Kelton 05            
     3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Polk, Antwuan 05               
  6 08-Jaguars North Omaha Boys Gi  'A'                 1:03.16  
     1) Bell, Maurice 06                2) Bullion, J'Dyn 05              
     3) Davis, Damarion 05              4) Lloyd, Jaylen 05               
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:03.41  
     1) Jones, Anthony 05               2) Miller, Jaden 05               
     3) Timmons, C'Jay 05               4) White, Ryan 05                 
 -- 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           DQ   Before zone 2
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Jones, Kaiden 05               
     3) Palomo, Da'John 05              4) Harrison, Benjamin 05          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                5:01.51q  3 
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            5:04.88q  4 
     1) Chavis, Jackson 05              2) Page, Tristan 05               
     3) Wedderburn, Koi 05              4) Williams, Maurice 05           
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      5:08.23q  2 
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Brown, Demanuel 05             
     3) Charles, Elijah 05              4) Palomo, Da'John 05             
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:10.54q  1 
     1) Anderson, Austin 05             2) Anderson, Ayden 05             
     3) Anderson, Kiymari 05            4) Jones, Colin 05                
  5 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:10.59q  1 
     1) Kraft, Tristan 05               2) Wilson, Jordan 05              
     3) McGee, Michael 05               4) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05     
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:12.62q  2 
     1) Jackson, Marc 05                2) Uphur, Cayden 05               
     3) Burrough, Joshua 06             4) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
  7 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        5:14.62q  4 
     1) Durham, Caden 06                2) Green, Elijah 06               
     3) Howerton, Keith 05              4) Watts, Tom 06                  
  8 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         5:14.99q  2 
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Carnell, Tevin 06              
     3) Duplessis, Tayvion 06           4) Pinkney, Ulysses 05            
  9 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                 5:19.05   3 
     1) Wyche, Kennard 05               2) Ferguson, Caron 05             
     3) Stinson, Steven 05              4) Walker, Macari 05              
 10 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 5:20.83   3 
     1) Bell, Aron 05                   2) Campbell, Dennis 06            
     3) Graves, Reginald 05             4) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05             
 11 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:21.57   1 
     1) Hart, Christopher 06            2) Jones, Anthony 05              
     3) Miller, Jaden 05                4) Timmons, C'Jay 05              
 12 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 5:21.81   1 
     1) Carter, Methias 05              2) Gaffney, Chad 06               
     3) Patterson, Jaiden 06            4) Washington, Christian 05       
 13 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            5:23.43   4 
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Coleman, Shane 05              
     3) Gales, Izayah 05                4) Pearson, Quinton 05            
 14 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 5:26.94   3 
     1) Davis, John 05                  2) Price, Aiden 05                
     3) Barrett, Malec 06               4) Wiley, Martel 05               
 15 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:33.15   2 
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Campbell, RayAnthony 05        
     3) Chatman, Javon 06               4) Dickey, Jurrion 05             
 16 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  5:34.16   4 
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Muhammad, Kaleem 05            
     3) Henderson, Christopher 05       4) Muhammad, Ameer 05             
 17 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            5:36.71   2 
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Shields, Wayne 06              
     3) Gresham, Joshua 06              4) Harris, Tarik 06               
 18 16-Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                           5:50.26   4 
     1) Black, Benjamin 06              2) Bullard, Christopher 06        
     3) Haines, Samuel 05               4) Saunders, Savion 05            
 19 16-Track Xplosion  'B'                              5:51.20   1 
     1) Clayton, Thomas 05              2) Purcell, Mason 06              
     3) Russ, Michael 06                4) White, Ryan 05                 
 20 03-Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                         5:59.84   3 
     1) Green, Jemmel 06                2) Hilson, Liam 05                
     3) McNair, Antoine 06              4) Mitchell, William 05           
 21 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               6:08.90   3 
     1) Morris, Jacques 05              2) Speer, Nycolas 05              
     3) Watson, Kamyieus 05             4) Williams, Nicholas 06          
 22 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         6:10.21   4 
     1) Harris, Morcellous 06           2) Higgins, Kylon 05              
     3) Malone, Malik 05                4) Malone, Tyler 06               
 23 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        6:14.33   2 
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Saunders, Jelani 05            
     3) Soto, Deydon 06                 4) Taylor, Jermaine 05            
 24 06-Runt  'A'                                        6:28.18   4 
     1) Brannon, Kingston 05            2) Clark, Gregory 05              
     3) Spears, Damontray 05            4) Wilson, Jovan 05               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                4:44.45J 
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05               
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05            
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:49.03J 
     1) Chavis, Jackson 05              2) Page, Tristan 05               
     3) Wedderburn, Koi 05              4) Williams, Maurice 05           
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      5:02.41  
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Brown, Demanuel 05             
     3) Charles, Elijah 05              4) Palomo, Da'John 05             
  4 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               5:06.39  
     1) Anderson, Austin 05             2) Anderson, Ayden 05             
     3) Anderson, Kiymari 05            4) Jones, Colin 05                
  5 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         5:09.12  
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Carnell, Tevin 06              
     3) Duplessis, Tayvion 06           4) Wilson, Keshun 05              
  6 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          5:10.36  
     1) Kraft, Tristan 05               2) Wilson, Jordan 05              
     3) Mack, Kobe 06                   4) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05     
  7 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        5:14.43  
     1) Durham, Caden 06                2) Green, Elijah 06               
     3) Howerton, Keith 05              4) Watts, Tom 06                  
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                5:20.86  
     1) Jackson, Marc 05                2) Uphur, Cayden 05               
     3) Burrough, Joshua 06             4) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
 
Long Jump 7-8 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD        4.20m   0.9  13-09.50 
  2 Brown, Neko               05 Charlotte, NC            4.05m   0.7  13-03.50 
  3 Galloway, Jaden           05 Houston, TX              3.93m   0.8  12-10.75 
  4 Madison, Akyell           05 Pine Bluff, AR           3.88m   0.7  12-08.75 
  5 Ellison, JaBari           05 Dickinson, TX            3.78m   0.7  12-05.00 
  6 Kilgore, Jalon            05 Milledgeville, GA       J3.78m   1.6  12-05.00 
  7 Rose, Michail             05 Virginia Beach, VA       3.76m   0.8  12-04.00 
  8 Lloyd, Jaylen             05 Omaha, NE                3.67m   1.2  12-00.50 
  9 Brantley, Steven          05 Houston, TX              3.65m   0.8  11-11.75 
 10 Fields, Dakoda            05 Los Angeles, CA          3.59m   1.3  11-09.50 
 11 Best, Shundale            05 West Monroe, LA          3.58m   1.7  11-09.00 
 12 Ervin, Jordan             05 Norfolk, VA              3.41m   1.1  11-02.25 
 13 Powell, Bryce             05 Silver Spring, MD        3.36m   0.6  11-00.25 
 14 Richards, Johnathan       05 Davidson, NC             3.31m   1.4  10-10.50 
 15 Williams, Korrye          05 League City, TX          3.29m   0.9  10-09.50 
 16 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 Winston Salem, NC        3.27m   0.5  10-08.75 
 17 Montgomery, Ryan          05 Raleigh, NC              3.25m   1.9  10-08.00 
 18 Myers, Zachary            05 Swannanoa, NC            3.23m   1.2  10-07.25 
 19 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack, NJ           3.22m   0.6  10-06.75 
 20 Colvin, Myles             05 Indianapolis, IN        J3.22m   0.3  10-06.75 
 21 Nowell, Hunter            05 Lakewood, CA             3.18m   1.0  10-05.25 
 22 Harrison, Benjamin        05 Porter, TX               3.17m   1.5  10-05.00 
 23 Scott, Langston           05 Greenville, SC           3.12m   0.1  10-03.00 
 24 Hann, Cassius             05 Loganville, GA           3.06m   1.6  10-00.50 
 25 Noble, Wesley             05 Jamaica, NY              3.03m   1.7   9-11.25 
 26 Dunn, Jordan              05 Athens, GA               3.00m   1.3   9-10.25 
 27 Johnson, Aric             05 Palatine, IL             2.95m   0.5   9-08.25 
 28 Fields, Seth              05 Ardmore, OK             J2.95m   1.2   9-08.25 
 29 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers, IN              2.90m   0.4   9-06.25 
 30 Johnson, Amare            05 Chandler, AZ             2.83m   1.2   9-03.50 
 31 Jenkins, Marcus           05 Silver Spring, MD        2.80m   1.0   9-02.25 
 32 Bennett, Reilly           05 Greenville, RI           2.75m   1.3   9-00.25 
 33 Cobbs, Marc               05 Hatfield, PA            J2.75m   1.4   9-00.25 
 34 Hayes, JaKai              05 Columbus, OH            J2.75m   0.6   9-00.25 
 35 Bostick, Jordan           06 Palatine, IL             2.71m   1.3   8-10.75 
 36 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Islip, NY        2.65m   0.5   8-08.50 
 37 Jones, Micah              05 Pittsburgh, PA           2.63m   1.0   8-07.50 
 38 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 Dayton, OH               2.61m   1.5   8-06.75 
 39 Zow, Ashton               05 Pelham, AL               2.23m   1.1   7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke            05 Easley, SC               8.90mJ  29-02.50 
  2 Brooks, Eugene            06 Las Vegas, NV            7.65m   25-01.25 
  3 Shue, Benjamin            05 Carlstadt, NJ            7.45m   24-05.50 
  4 Scott, Langston           05 Greenville, SC           7.38m   24-02.50 
  5 Huff, Andrew              05 Missouri City, TX        7.06m   23-02.00 
  6 Herpin, Christopher       05 Houston, TX              6.88m   22-07.00 
  7 Grimes, Darius            05 Uper Marlboro, MD        6.84m   22-05.25 
  8 Auble, Matthew            05 Warsaw, NY               6.74m   22-01.50 
  9 Thompson, Ontario         05 Durham, NC               6.53m   21-05.25 
 10 Scott, William            05 Tigard, OR               6.52m   21-04.75 
 11 Williams, Christopher     05 Charlotte, NC            6.51m   21-04.25 
 12 Howell, Jawarn            05 Troutman, NC             6.48m   21-03.25 
 13 Zavala, Edward            05 Fort Worth, TX           6.45m   21-02.00 
 14 McArthur, Saleem          05 Plymouth Mtg., PA        6.29m   20-07.75 
 15 Williams, Ramaj           05 Winston Salem, NC        6.12m   20-01.00 
 16 Talley, Levar             05 Montgomeryville, PA      6.11m   20-00.50 
 17 Cocco, Troy               05 Mt Pleasant, SC          6.06m   19-10.75 
 18 Alexander, Andre          05 Richmond, VA             5.94m   19-06.00 
 19 Bishop, Kelvin            05 Pennsauken, NJ           5.88m   19-03.50 
 20 Brewer, Joshual           05 Chattanooga, TN          5.74m   18-10.00 
 21 Bennett, Reilly           05 Greenville, RI           5.69m   18-08.00 
 22 Johnson, Bryce            05 Dayton, OH               5.47m   17-11.50 
 23 Paton, Devin              05 Altadena, CA             5.39m   17-08.25 
 24 Moore, Christopher        05 Columbus, OH             5.34m   17-06.25 
 25 Driscoll, Bryant          05 Springfield, OR          5.27m   17-03.50 
 26 Auzenne, Jason            05 East Palo Alto, CA       5.09m   16-08.50 
 27 Mobley, Brayden           05 Palatine, IL             4.69m   15-04.75 
 28 Owens, Jermaine           06 Hilton head, SC          4.65m   15-03.25 
 29 Phebus, Ian               05 Waunakee, WI             4.59m   15-00.75 
 30 Smith, Reginald           05 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.36m   14-03.75 
 31 St Paul, Detton           05 Spring Valley, NY        4.27m   14-00.25 
 32 Woodhouse, Christian      05 Tigard, OR               4.18m   13-08.75 
 33 Cardenas, Daniel          05 Saint Stephens, WY       3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schuller, Luke            05 Easley, SC              28.48m      93-05 
      27.94m  27.24m  FOUL  28.48m  25.63m  26.27m
  2 Parham, Arthur            05 Florence, SC            26.87m      88-02 
      26.87m  18.32m  21.62m  22.10m  22.90m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Robert            06 Verona, PA              25.12m      82-05 
      24.32m  19.40m  25.12m  18.00m  20.93m  22.55m
  4 Cocco, Troy               05 Mt Pleasant, SC         22.82m      74-10 
      22.82m  18.19m  19.39m  20.32m  FOUL  16.66m
  5 Price, Aiden              05 Tempe, AZ               22.43m      73-07 
      FOUL  16.79m  22.43m  20.58m  11.81m  FOUL
  6 Scheef, Maxwell           05 Omaha, NE               21.86m      71-09 
      20.18m  20.85m  21.86m  18.91m  18.19m  21.53m
  7 Bryan, Antonio            05 Ladson, SC             J21.86m      71-09 
      21.86m  19.23m  19.91m  20.89m  17.19m  18.79m
  8 Kwong, Zachary            05 Tualatin, OR            21.08m      69-02 
      20.97m  15.82m  21.08m  20.37m  14.31m  20.37m
  9 Brooks, Eugene            06 Las Vegas, NV           19.97m      65-06 
      17.20m  14.01m  19.97m            
 10 Harrison, Benjamin        05 Porter, TX              19.35m      63-06 
      19.35m  14.93m  18.14m            
 11 Solberg, Andrew           05 Palatine, IL            18.76m      61-06 
      18.76m  18.46m  17.12m            
 12 Auble, Matthew            05 Warsaw, NY              18.63m      61-01 
      18.63m  12.40m  14.48m            
 13 Marshall, Kamren          05 Webster, TX             18.25m      59-10 
      13.84m  18.25m  16.49m            
 14 Brown, Demanuel           05 Spring, TX             J18.25m      59-10 
      12.72m  18.25m  11.24m            
 15 Gant, Tye'on              05 Berkeley, CA            17.92m      58-09 
      17.14m  17.92m  17.29m            
 16 Lawrence, Landen          05 Durham, NC              17.54m      57-06 
      11.94m  17.54m  15.47m            
 17 Paton, Devin              05 Altadena, CA            17.19m      56-05 
      16.66m  17.19m  14.46m            
 18 Mobley, Brayden           05 Palatine, IL            16.90m      55-05 
      13.19m  13.00m  16.90m            
 19 Williams, Ramaj           05 Winston Salem, NC       16.01m      52-06 
      16.01m  FOUL  15.28m            
 20 Munoz, Gianluca           05 Covina, CA              15.88m      52-01 
      9.45m  15.88m  11.33m            
 21 Bliey, Miles              05 Wilmington, DE          15.84m      52-00 
      13.28m  13.71m  15.84m            
 22 Koo, Jiwan                05 Centreville, VA         15.81m      51-10 
      15.81m  FOUL  9.29m            
 23 Lipscomb, Xzavier         06 Durham, NC              15.47m      50-09 
      12.62m  15.47m  12.01m            
 24 Moore, Christopher        05 Columbus, OH            14.01m      45-11 
      12.09m  14.01m  13.07m            
 25 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso, TX             13.85m      45-05 
      13.22m  13.85m  11.46m            
 26 Brewer, Joshual           05 Chattanooga, TN         13.82m      45-04 
      11.57m  10.89m  13.82m            
 27 Word, Malik               06 Bossier City, LA        13.81m      45-04 
      FOUL  12.74m  13.81m            
 28 Adams, Keshawn            05 Manchester, CT          13.66m      44-10 
      13.66m  12.16m  12.94m            
 29 Buchanan, David           05 Fairfax, VA             12.87m      42-03 
      12.87m  10.48m  10.88m            
 30 Jenkins, Jarred           06 Raleigh, NC             12.85m      42-02 
      12.85m  11.72m  12.09m            
 31 Jones, Brandon            06 Turtle Creek, PA        11.54m      37-10 
      9.90m  11.54m  10.14m            
 32 Harris, Morcellous        06 Memphis, TN             11.17m      36-08 
      11.17m  9.51m  10.19m            
 33 Woodhouse, Christian      05 Tigard, OR              11.11m      36-05 
      10.65m  11.11m  9.04m            
 34 Meyer, Jordan             05 Spring Valley, NY       11.05m      36-03 
      10.49m  11.05m  10.21m            
 35 Bostick, Jordan           06 Palatine, IL            10.96m      35-11 
      10.96m  9.21m  10.29m            
 36 Knight-Tabron, Nigel      05 Winston Salem, NC        8.87m      29-01 
      8.87m  FOUL  8.45m            
 37 Cardenas, Daniel          05 Saint Stephens, WY       8.09m      26-06 
      7.21m  8.09m  5.91m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ              13.03Q -1.3  2 
  2 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA        13.39Q -1.7  3 
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT             13.43Q -1.1  6 
  3 Smith, Brashard           03 Miami, FL                13.43Q  0.2  4 
  5 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              13.44Q -0.8  5 
  6 Sutton, Isaac             03 Winston Salem, NC        13.64Q -0.9  7 
  7 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC            13.71Q -2.0  1 
  8 Warren, Jamison           03 Winston Salem, NC        13.11Q -1.3  2 
  9 Hickman, Nolan            03 Auburn, WA               13.55Q -1.7  3 
 10 Mercadel, Daylen          03 Mansfield, TX            13.61Q -1.1  6 
 11 Talley, Julian            03 Philadelphia, PA         13.67Q -0.8  5 
 12 Smith, Aaron              03 Des Moines, IA           13.77Q -0.9  7 
 13 Carter, Mossiah           03 Dacula, GA               13.78Q -2.0  1 
 14 Colbert, Laurenz          03 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.02Q  0.2  4 
 15 Adams, Quaron             03 Phoenix, AZ              13.75Q -1.3  2 
 15 Quenton, Rice             03 Las Vegas, NV            13.75Q -1.7  3 
 17 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA              13.81Q -1.1  6 
 18 Tate, Kenson              03 Slaughter, LA            13.86Q -2.0  1 
 19 Gary, Joshua              04 Mitchellville, MD        13.90Q -0.9  7 
 20 Marks, Marreion           03 Omaha, NE                14.05Q -0.8  5 
 21 Cannings, DeAndre         04 Desoto, TX               14.12Q  0.2  4 
 22 Walker, Omari             03 Mesquite, TX             13.82q -1.7  3 
 23 Law, Kendrick             04 Haughton, LA             13.91q -1.7  3 
 24 Quick, Nicholas           04 Winston Salem, NC        13.98q -1.3  2  13.978
 25 Lewis, Ronald             03 New Orleans, LA         J13.98  -0.9  7  13.979
 26 Johnson, D'Aunte          03 Hayward, CA              13.99  -1.1  6 
 27 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Bridgeport, PA           14.08  -0.8  5 
 27 Barnes, Ashton            03 Philadelphia, PA         14.08  -1.3  2 
 29 Howard, Jaylend           03 Corona, CA               14.17  -0.8  5 
 30 Hawkins, Therman          04 Bowie, MD                14.19  -1.3  2 
 31 Ruley, Joshua             03 Laurel, MD               14.20  -0.9  7 
 32 Eans, Coulaj              04 Pine Bluff, AR           14.24  -1.7  3 
 32 Demetrius, Shean-Andrew   03 San Jose, CA             14.24  -2.0  1 
 34 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY                14.25  -2.0  1 
 35 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Flossmoor, IL            14.28  -2.0  1 
 36 Jenkins, Cedric           03 Houston, TX              14.29   0.2  4 
 37 Copes, Kailib             03 El Sobrante, CA          14.30  -1.3  2 
 38 Jerman, Zuri              03 Philadelphia, PA         14.31   0.2  4 
 39 Ferguson, Tauheed         03 Auburn, GA               14.33  -0.8  5 
 39 Adkins, Tharon            03 Raleigh, NC              14.33  -1.1  6 
 41 Barney, Chase             03 Pittsburgh, PA           14.38  -1.1  6 
 42 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Trotwood, OH             14.41  -1.3  2 
 43 Herrera, Adam             03 Horizon City, TX         14.42  -1.1  6 
 44 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood, OR             14.54  -0.8  5 
 45 Beckwith, Dane            03 Fishers, IN              14.59  -2.0  1 
 46 Landingham, Carlton       04 Shaker Heights, OH       14.64  -1.7  3 
 47 Smith, Jamarion           03 Louisville, KY           14.76  -0.9  7 
 48 Jones, Brenten            03 Steubenville, OH         14.84   0.2  4 
 49 Freelen, Caleb            04 Spencer, OK              15.28  -0.9  7 
 50 Simon, Patrick            04 Wichita, KS              15.59   0.2  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ              13.03Q -0.4  3 
  2 Smith, Brashard           03 Miami, FL                13.21Q -1.1  1 
  3 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              13.25Q -0.7  2 
  4 Warren, Jamison           03 Winston Salem, NC        13.27Q -0.7  2 
  5 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT             13.41Q -1.1  1 
  6 Carter, Mossiah           03 Dacula, GA               13.42Q -0.4  3 
  7 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA        13.38q -0.7  2 
  8 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC            13.44q -0.4  3 
  9 Mercadel, Daylen          03 Mansfield, TX            13.45  -1.1  1 
 10 Sutton, Isaac             03 Winston Salem, NC        13.50  -0.4  3 
 11 Smith, Aaron              03 Des Moines, IA           13.54  -0.4  3  13.534
 12 Talley, Julian            03 Philadelphia, PA         13.54  -0.7  2  13.538
 13 Hickman, Nolan            03 Auburn, WA               13.59  -1.1  1 
 14 Walker, Omari             03 Mesquite, TX             13.65  -1.1  1 
 15 Gary, Joshua              04 Mitchellville, MD        13.66  -0.4  3 
 16 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA              13.72  -0.7  2  13.716
 17 Colbert, Laurenz          03 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.72  -0.7  2  13.717
 18 Adams, Quaron             03 Phoenix, AZ              13.74  -1.1  1  13.732
 19 Tate, Kenson              03 Slaughter, LA            13.74  -0.4  3  13.736
 20 Law, Kendrick             04 Haughton, LA             13.82  -0.7  2  13.819
 20 Quenton, Rice             03 Las Vegas, NV            13.82  -1.1  1  13.819
 22 Cannings, DeAndre         04 Desoto, TX               13.91  -1.1  1 
 23 Quick, Nicholas           04 Winston Salem, NC        14.09  -0.4  3 
 24 Marks, Marreion           03 Omaha, NE                14.62  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brashard           03 Miami, FL                13.02  -2.3 
  2 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ              13.06  -2.3 
  3 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              13.09  -2.3 
  4 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA        13.16  -2.3 
  5 Warren, Jamison           03 Winston Salem, NC        13.32  -2.3 
  6 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT             13.40  -2.3 
  7 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC            13.43  -2.3 
  8 Carter, Mossiah           03 Dacula, GA               13.46  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ              26.38Q  2.2  3 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              26.73Q  1.0  7 
  3 Smith, Brashard           03 Miami, FL                26.96Q  1.1  2 
  4 Cook, Zavian              03 Las Vegas, NV            27.20Q  0.6  4 
  5 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT             27.23Q  1.5  1 
  6 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA        27.47Q  1.2  6 
  7 Walker, Omari             03 Mesquite, TX             27.93Q  0.2  5 
  8 Talley, Julian            03 Philadelphia, PA         27.13Q  1.0  7 
  9 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA              27.31Q  0.6  4 
 10 Bates, Di'Niko            03 Oakland, CA              27.49Q  1.1  2 
 11 Lewis, Ronald             03 New Orleans, LA          27.50Q  2.2  3 
 12 Bond, Isaiah              04 Fortson, GA              27.91Q  1.2  6 
 13 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC            28.11Q  1.5  1 
 14 Green, Quentin            03 Virginia Beach, VA       28.23Q  0.2  5  28.221
 15 Smith, Aaron              03 Des Moines, IA           27.73Q  2.2  3 
 16 Jerman, Zuri              03 Philadelphia, PA         27.84Q  1.0  7 
 17 Hickman, Nolan            03 Auburn, WA               27.92Q  1.1  2 
 18 Sutton, Christian         03 Winston Salem, NC        28.19Q  0.6  4 
 19 Besses, Jeremiah          03 Tulsa, OK                28.23Q  0.2  5  28.228
 20 Pelote, Shawn             03 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.33Q  1.2  6 
 21 Law, Kendrick             04 Haughton, LA             28.59Q  1.5  1 
 22 Hicks, Carl               03 Baltimore, MD            28.06q  1.0  7 
 23 Leacock, Nathan           04 Rolesville, NC           28.24q  1.1  2 
 24 Tate, Kenson              03 Slaughter, LA            28.27q  0.2  5 
 25 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY                28.39   2.2  3  28.383
 26 Brown, Cody               03 Durham, NC               28.39   2.2  3  28.389
 27 Good, Diallo              03 Cedar Hill, TX           28.47   2.2  3 
 28 Quenton, Rice             03 Las Vegas, NV            28.53   1.0  7 
 29 Gary, Joshua              04 Mitchellville, MD        28.61   1.5  1 
 30 Hampton-Miller, Jsun      04 Bridgeport, PA           28.70   1.0  7 
 31 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood, OR             28.79   1.5  1 
 32 Bean, Elijah              03 Humble, TX               28.80   1.5  1 
 33 Adams, Josiah             03 Columbus, OH             28.85   1.1  2 
 34 Callies, Austin           03 Humble, TX               28.91   1.2  6 
 35 Pitts, Antonio            03 Pittsburgh, PA           28.99   0.2  5 
 36 Eans, Coulaj              04 Pine Bluff, AR           29.00   1.0  7 
 37 Hardison, Jalen           03 Oklahoma City, OK        29.01   0.6  4  29.003
 38 Barnes, Ashton            03 Philadelphia, PA         29.01   1.2  6  29.004
 39 Herrera, Adam             03 Horizon City, TX         29.08   0.6  4 
 40 Stewart, Donovan          03 Las Vegas, NV            29.16   0.2  5 
 41 Marks, Marreion           03 Omaha, NE                29.20   0.6  4 
 42 Cachero, Reese            03 Seattle, WA              29.31   0.6  4 
 43 Sanders, Jerrel           03 Trotwood, OH             29.45   2.2  3 
 44 Jones, Brenten            03 Steubenville, OH         29.58   1.1  2 
 45 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 Phoenix, AZ              29.60   0.6  4 
 46 Mitchell, Camren          03 Virginia Beach, VA       29.66   1.2  6 
 47 Morrow, Gary              03 Bellflower, CA           29.78   1.2  6 
 48 King, Jaedon              03 Indianapolis, IN         30.09   2.2  3 
 49 Behlmann, Preston         03 Ballwin, MO              30.15   1.2  6  30.148
 50 Joseph, Jayzel            04 San Francisco, CA        30.15   1.0  7  30.150
 51 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Cambria Heights, NY      30.49   1.5  1 
 52 Rogers, Michael           03 Bronx, NY                30.87   1.1  2 
 -- Mcburrows, Jaden          03 Miramar, FL                 DQ   0.2  5  Lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Brashard           03 Miami, FL                26.50Q  0.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              26.76Q  0.6  2 
  3 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA        26.78Q  0.3  3 
  4 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA              26.93Q  0.1  1 
  5 Talley, Julian            03 Philadelphia, PA         27.11Q  0.6  2 
  6 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ              27.12Q  0.3  3 
  7 Cook, Zavian              03 Las Vegas, NV            27.24q  0.1  1 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT             27.29q  0.6  2 
  9 Lewis, Ronald             03 New Orleans, LA          27.35   0.6  2 
 10 Bates, Di'Niko            03 Oakland, CA              27.49   0.1  1 
 11 Hickman, Nolan            03 Auburn, WA               27.64   0.6  2 
 12 Jerman, Zuri              03 Philadelphia, PA         27.65   0.1  1 
 13 Leacock, Nathan           04 Rolesville, NC           27.66   0.6  2 
 14 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC            27.72   0.3  3 
 15 Smith, Aaron              03 Des Moines, IA           27.86   0.1  1 
 16 Besses, Jeremiah          03 Tulsa, OK                27.90   0.3  3 
 17 Bond, Isaiah              04 Fortson, GA              27.99   0.3  3  27.984
 18 Hicks, Carl               03 Baltimore, MD            27.99   0.1  1  27.990
 19 Walker, Omari             03 Mesquite, TX             28.13   0.3  3 
 20 Green, Quentin            03 Virginia Beach, VA       28.33   0.6  2 
 21 Pelote, Shawn             03 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.34   0.6  2 
 22 Sutton, Christian         03 Winston Salem, NC        28.66   0.3  3 
 23 Tate, Kenson              03 Slaughter, LA            28.71   0.3  3 
 24 Law, Kendrick             04 Haughton, LA             28.74   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brashard           03 Miami, FL                26.53  -1.1 
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              26.70  -1.1 
  3 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ              26.71  -1.1 
  4 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA        26.99  -1.1 
  5 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA              27.07  -1.1 
  6 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT             27.57  -1.1 
  7 Cook, Zavian              03 Las Vegas, NV            27.73  -1.1 
  8 Talley, Julian            03 Philadelphia, PA         27.86  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crews, Dwight             03 Miami, FL              1:01.48Q  6 
  2 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA            1:02.05Q  5 
  3 Mcburrows, Jaden          03 Miramar, FL            1:02.18Q  4 
  4 Fisher, Kyle              03 Duluth, GA             1:02.62Q  2 
  5 Mapson, Tyler             03 Union City, GA         1:03.05Q  7 
  6 Sutton, Christian         03 Winston Salem, NC      1:03.13Q  3 
  7 Pelote, Shawn             03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.31Q  1 
  8 Clark, Frederick          03 Wildomar, CA           1:02.67Q  5 
  9 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ            1:02.90Q  2 
 10 Brown, Donovan            03 Montgomery Village,    1:03.25Q  4 
 11 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC          1:03.27Q  6 
 12 Knight, Brian             03 Katy, TX               1:03.31Q  3 
 13 Besses, Jeremiah          03 Tulsa, OK              1:03.37Q  7 
 14 White, Isaac              03 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.55Q  1 
 15 Lewis, Ronald             03 New Orleans, LA        1:03.53Q  4 
 16 Jerman, Zuri              03 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.63Q  2 
 17 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood, OR           1:04.23Q  6 
 18 Leacock, Nathan           04 Rolesville, NC         1:04.61Q  3 
 19 Herrera, Adam             03 Horizon City, TX       1:05.37Q  1 
 20 Brown, Cody               03 Durham, NC             1:05.63Q  7 
 21 Green, Quentin            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.75Q  5 
 22 Roberts, Chase            03 Houston, TX            1:05.07q  2 
 23 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC          1:05.81q  4 
 24 Pitchford, William        03 Bellflower, CA         1:05.83q  5 
 25 Phillips, Sage            04 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.84   7 
 26 Smith, Aaron              03 Des Moines, IA         1:05.94   7 
 27 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Torrance, CA           1:05.94   1 
 28 Pousma, David             03 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:06.18   6 
 29 Hardison, Jalen           03 Oklahoma City, OK      1:06.27   4 
 30 Watson III, John          03 Hartford, CT           1:06.37   2 
 31 Roach, Noel               03 Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.49   1 
 32 Adams, Josiah             03 Columbus, OH           1:06.52   1 
 33 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY              1:06.59   3 
 34 Garner, Joshua            03 Fresno, TX             1:06.88   6 
 35 Joyce, Elijah             03 Escondido, CA          1:07.19   5 
 36 Wilson, Jaedon            03 Desoto, TX             1:07.39   2 
 37 Wood, Joshua              03 Puyallup, WA           1:07.45   3 
 38 Joseph, Jayzel            04 San Francisco, CA      1:07.48   5 
 39 Robertson, Yamier         03 Dallas, TX             1:07.54   3 
 40 Williams, Tahjhe          03 North Las Vegas, NV    1:08.49   3 
 41 Wallace, Gavin            03 Sammamish, WA          1:09.39   4 
 42 Samuels, Jaden            03 Bronx, NY              1:09.93   1 
 43 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Cambria Heights, NY    1:10.20   1 
 44 King, Reginald            03 Baker, LA              1:10.62   7 
 45 Kelly, Ian                03 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.64   7 
 46 Pitts, Antonio            03 Pittsburgh, PA         1:11.30   6 
 47 Castillo, Jaylen          03 Fishers, IN            1:11.70   5 
 48 Riley, Cole               04 Buckley, WA            1:12.78   3 
 49 Taylor, Antrell           04 Omaha, NE              1:13.93   6 
 50 Taylor, Lyndon            03 Chicago, IL            1:14.54   6 
 -- Hardison, Jermaine        03 Oklahoma City, OK           DQ   2  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler             03 Union City, GA           59.76Q  3 
  2 Mcburrows, Jaden          03 Miramar, FL            1:00.14Q  1 
  3 Crews, Dwight             03 Miami, FL              1:00.86Q  2 
  4 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA            1:01.02Q  3 
  5 Fisher, Kyle              03 Duluth, GA             1:01.57Q  1 
  6 Knight, Brian             03 Katy, TX               1:02.59Q  2 
  7 Clark, Frederick          03 Wildomar, CA           1:01.79q  3 
  8 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC          1:02.62q  3 
  9 Pelote, Shawn             03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.74   2  1:02.732
 10 Brown, Donovan            03 Montgomery Village,    1:02.74   1  1:02.734
 11 Jerman, Zuri              03 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.85   1 
 12 Besses, Jeremiah          03 Tulsa, OK              1:03.22   2 
 13 Hermas, Donye             03 Phoenix, AZ            1:03.42   1 
 14 White, Isaac              03 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.71   3 
 15 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC          1:03.92   3 
 16 Verkamp, Charles          03 Sherwood, OR           1:03.93   3 
 17 Pitchford, William        03 Bellflower, CA         1:04.00   2 
 18 Brown, Cody               03 Durham, NC             1:04.46   3 
 19 Lewis, Ronald             03 New Orleans, LA        1:04.50   1 
 20 Leacock, Nathan           04 Rolesville, NC         1:04.72   2 
 21 Roberts, Chase            03 Houston, TX            1:04.87   1 
 22 Sutton, Christian         03 Winston Salem, NC      1:05.31   2 
 23 Green, Quentin            03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:06.15   1 
 24 Herrera, Adam             03 Horizon City, TX       1:06.50   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler             03 Union City, GA           59.52  
  2 Mcburrows, Jaden          03 Miramar, FL            1:00.48  
  3 Adams, Remington          03 Acworth, GA            1:01.87  
  4 Crews, Dwight             03 Miami, FL              1:02.22  
  5 Clark, Frederick          03 Wildomar, CA           1:02.83  
  6 Fisher, Kyle              03 Duluth, GA             1:02.97  
  7 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC          1:03.01  
  8 Knight, Brian             03 Katy, TX               1:04.00  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leacock, Dillon           03 Rolesville, NC         2:26.72Q  1 
  2 Bichara, Adrian           03 Miami, FL              2:27.03Q  5 
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Torrance, CA           2:28.56Q  3 
  4 Tavares, Payton           03 Philadelphia, PA       2:29.56Q  2 
  5 White, Isaac              03 Philadelphia, PA       2:29.96Q  4 
  6 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:28.91q  1 
  7 Mcdonald, Shain           03 Miami, FL              2:29.48q  1 
  8 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC          2:29.73q  2 
  9 Holyfield, Paul           03 Porter Ranch, CA       2:29.81   2 
 10 Jackson, Caden            03 Ellenwood, GA          2:29.82   5 
 11 Dayal, Amir               03 Winston, GA            2:31.20   3 
 12 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH       2:32.10   4 
 13 Stephens, Caleb           03 Rolesville, NC         2:33.00   3 
 14 Beam, Treyshon            03 Laurel, MD             2:33.02   5 
 15 Fisher, Kyle              03 Duluth, GA             2:33.13   3 
 16 Haws, Wesley              03 Apex, NC               2:35.26   5 
 17 Knight, Brian             03 Katy, TX               2:36.42   1 
 18 Devany, Ayenew            03 Houston, TX            2:37.40   4 
 19 Mason, Adam               03 LaPlace, LA            2:37.52   1 
 20 Wallace, Gavin            03 Sammamish, WA          2:37.54   5 
 21 Brown, Donovan            03 Montgomery Village,    2:37.55   2 
 22 Williams, Tahjhe          03 North Las Vegas, NV    2:37.61   1 
 23 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood, NJ           2:37.65   1 
 24 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 Middleburg, VA         2:38.57   2 
 25 Eggleston, Alex           04 Columbus, OH           2:38.65   1 
 26 West, Gavin               03 Old Greenwich, CT      2:39.08   3 
 27 Schilb, Ayden             03 Tucson, AZ             2:39.31   1 
 28 Selwyn, Alex              03 Palo Alto, CA          2:39.48   2 
 29 Salas, Stevie             03 Albuquerque, NM        2:39.83   5 
 30 Davis, Robert             04 Houston, TX            2:39.84   4 
 31 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Philadelphia, PA       2:40.35   5 
 32 Adams, Josiah             03 Columbus, OH           2:40.43   4 
 33 Howell, Brandon           03 Albuquerque, NM        2:43.77   4 
 34 Bernstein, Elijah         03 Missouri City, TX      2:44.11   4 
 35 Roach, Noel               03 Pittsburgh, PA         2:44.25   5 
 36 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 Cheney, WA             2:44.33   4 
 37 Pousma, David             03 Highlands Ranch, CO    2:44.51   3 
 38 Norris, Noah              03 Las Vegas, NV          2:45.23   3 
 39 Hardison, Jermaine        03 Oklahoma City, OK      2:46.33   2 
 40 Phillips, Christian       03 Cypress, TX            2:46.60   2 
 41 Waltz, Aaron              03 San Jose, CA           2:47.80   5 
 42 Satterfield, Nolan        03 Fishers, IN            2:48.54   3 
 43 Martin, Bryson            04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:48.64   5 
 44 Cambier, Jack             03 Sycamore, IL           2:49.03   1 
 45 Erdal, Peyton             04 Waukegan, IL           2:51.82   4 
 46 Viegra, Landon            03 La Crosse, KS          2:53.75   3 
 47 Leblanc, Koen             04 Welsh, LA              2:54.81   5 
 48 Fenton, Drew              03 Sunnyvale, CA          2:55.85   2 
 49 Klein, Tayton             03 Wichita, KS            2:57.87   2 
 50 Taylor, Antrell           04 Omaha, NE              3:06.42   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Isaac              03 Philadelphia, PA       2:20.75  
  2 Bichara, Adrian           03 Miami, FL              2:21.36  
  3 Tavares, Payton           03 Philadelphia, PA       2:24.70  
  4 Leacock, Dillon           03 Rolesville, NC         2:25.22  
  5 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Torrance, CA           2:26.29  
  6 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Moreno Valley, CA      2:32.69  
  7 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC          2:36.44  
  8 Mcdonald, Shain           03 Miami, FL              2:36.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bichara, Adrian           03 Miami, FL              4:52.50  
  2 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Torrance, CA           4:54.52  
  3 Tavares, Payton           03 Philadelphia, PA       4:57.48  
  4 Haws, Wesley              03 Apex, NC               4:59.81  
  5 Devany, Ayenew            03 Houston, TX            5:02.26  
  6 Beam, Treyshon            03 Laurel, MD             5:04.74  
  7 Dayal, Amir               03 Winston, GA            5:04.82  
  8 Brown, Byrum              04 Raleigh, NC            5:06.38  
  9 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood, NJ           5:06.51  
 10 Holyfield, Paul           03 Porter Ranch, CA       5:07.89  
 11 Howell, Brandon           03 Albuquerque, NM        5:08.37  
 12 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Moreno Valley, CA      5:09.05  
 13 Gunn, Dylan               03 Lafayette, CA          5:09.42  
 14 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 Middleburg, VA         5:09.84  
 15 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Philadelphia, PA       5:11.46  
 16 Schuller, Logan           03 Easley, SC             5:12.66  
 17 Salas, Stevie             03 Albuquerque, NM        5:13.36  
 18 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 Falls Church, VA       5:16.94  
 19 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH       5:17.71  
 20 Mason, Adam               03 LaPlace, LA            5:19.80  
 21 West, Gavin               03 Old Greenwich, CT      5:19.86  
 22 Newell, Matthew           03 Columbus, IN           5:21.94  
 23 Selwyn, Alex              03 Palo Alto, CA          5:22.42  
 24 Schilb, Ayden             03 Tucson, AZ             5:22.59  
 25 Anthony, Carlton          03 Charlotte, NC          5:24.78  
 26 Marzilli, Matthew         03 Washington, DC         5:25.62  
 27 Hepler, Ryan              03 Edgewater, MD          5:26.16  
 28 Martin, Bryson            04 Baton Rouge, LA        5:27.29  
 29 Fenton, Drew              03 Sunnyvale, CA          5:27.32  
 30 Mcdonald, Shain           03 Miami, FL              5:27.66  
 31 Moye, Jacques             03 Pittsburgh, PA         5:28.32  
 32 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 Cheney, WA             5:28.66  
 33 Butcher, Benjamin         04 Tomball, TX            5:30.20  
 34 Laverty, Jared            03 El Paso, TX            5:30.98  
 35 Morgan, Maxwell           03 Hartland, WI           5:31.29  
 36 Satterfield, Nolan        03 Fishers, IN            5:33.59  
 37 Collins, Keaton           04 Webster, TX            5:35.60  
 38 Roach, Koen               04 Spring, TX             5:36.22  
 39 Viegra, Landon            03 La Crosse, KS          5:39.21  
 40 Leamon, Corbin            03 Huntsville, AL         5:40.43  
 41 Bradshaw, Cooper          03 Hoover, AL             5:41.92  
 42 Verkler, Malaki           03 Cissna Park, IL        5:42.77  
 43 Erdal, Peyton             04 Waukegan, IL           5:42.86  
 44 Hill, James               03 Wichita, KS            5:43.46  
 45 McKnight, Brycson         04 Las Vegas, NV          5:45.66  
 46 Leblanc, Koen             04 Welsh, LA              5:47.14  
 47 Forrester, Henry          03 Rocky Mount, NC        5:52.86  
 48 Cooper, Micah             03 Syracuse, NY           6:00.65  
 49 Davis, Marsellis          03 Reynoldsburg, OH       6:02.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         52.21q  5 
     1) Bichara, Adrian 03              2) Crews, Dwight 03               
     3) Mcburrows, Jaden 03             4) Mcdonald, Shain 03             
  2 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    53.76q  2 
     1) Childs, Morgan 03               2) Crowell, Isaiah 04             
     3) Johnson, Brandon 03             4) Sutton, Isaac 03               
  3 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  53.94q  1 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz 03             2) Gary, Joshua 04                
     3) Hawkins, Therman 04             4) Rankine, Tareek 03             
  4 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                54.16q  3 
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  5 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  54.23q  4 
     1) Cannings, DeAndre 04            2) Good, Diallo 03                
     3) Green, Kaleb 03                 4) Wilson, Jaedon 03              
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        54.50q  2 
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Callies, Austin 03             
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Mosby, Mitchell 04             
  7 14-3m TC  'A'                                         55.06q  1 
     1) Bates, Di'Niko 03               2) Brewer, Jermaine 03            
     3) Copes, Kailib 03                4) Johnson, D'Aunte 03            
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   55.14q  4 
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Brown, Eric 03                 
     3) Demary, Silas 04                4) Garrett, Matthew 03            
  9 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    55.51   5 
     1) Donalson, Kevin 03              2) Geiger, Justin 03              
     3) Rogers, Keaton 03               4) Walker, Cameron 03             
 10 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                      55.57   2 
     1) Banks, Rufus 03                 2) Clark, Frederick 03            
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03             
 11 12-Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                        55.58   5 
     1) Barber, Kintoris 03             2) Bynum, Quincy 04               
     3) Donahue, Damani 03              4) Medlock, Lyndon 03             
 12 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  55.76   1 
     1) Deckard, Adran 03               2) Harrison, Bryan 03             
     3) Hill, Sir'Elston 03             4) Jones, Kordan 03               
 13 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              55.89   3 
     1) Easley, Benere 03               2) Espinoza, Anthony 03           
     3) Garner, Jaden 04                4) Garner, Joshua 03              
 14 05-Feet On Fire  'A'                                  55.93   1 
     1) Collier, Malachi 04             2) Gill, Phillip 04               
     3) Landingham, Carlton 04          4) Perryman, Christopher 03       
 15 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                   56.22   4 
     1) Adams, Quaron 03                2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier 04        
     3) Baty, Charles 03                4) Blevins, Zaire 04              
 16 03-Cobra TC  'A'                                      57.48   5 
     1) Anthony, Christopher 03         2) Clark, Jaden 03                
     3) Crenshaw, Melvin 03             4) Gibbs, Zion 04                 
 17 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                         57.61   3 
     1) Baker, Derek 03                 2) Carmichael, Nicholas 03        
     3) Hinton, Prentis 03              4) Simmons, Isaiah 04             
 18 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 57.90   2 
     1) Barber, Khamari 03              2) Butler, Eric 03                
     3) Davis, Rameire 04               4) Howard, Jaylend 03             
 19 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                        58.09   4 
     1) Barney, Chase 03                2) Johnston, Noah 03              
     3) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04          4) Means, Tarasi 03               
 20 02-New Jersey Striders  'B'                           58.17   4 
     1) Anderson, Donavan 03            2) Robinson, Jarelle 03           
     3) Simpson-cates, Dwayne 03        4) Wright-wilson, Daylan 04       
 21 06-Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                    58.39   2 
     1) Chandler, Erasmus 03            2) Lyles, Dejuan 04               
     3) Robinson, Steven 03             4) Summers, Barry 04              
 22 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                         58.66   3 
     1) Brooks, Malik 03                2) Jackson, Adonis 04             
     3) Jackson, Ya'Siah 04             4) Robinson, Gerick 03            
 23 04-Athens Youth Academy Trojan  'A'                   58.92   4 
     1) Canty, Nasir 04                 2) Foster, Tony 04                
     3) Jewell, Antonio 03              4) Richardson, William 04         
 24 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                   59.16   1 
     1) Grayson, Rasheem 04             2) Hildreth, Elijah 03            
     3) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03         4) Walden, Regent 04              
 25 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           59.77   5 
     1) Donegan, Marcus 04              2) Donegan, Marquis 04            
     3) Toney, Damir 03                 4) Torre, Justin 03               
 26 03-Canes Track And Field  'A'                       1:00.47   3 
     1) Dyles, LaTavien 03              2) Edwards, Brycen 03             
     3) Fears, Tyee 03                  4) Mattive, Cade 03               
 27 01-Capital City TC  'A'                             1:00.49   4 
     1) Adams, Rayshawn 03              2) Beckford, Malcolm 03           
     3) Chen-Phang, Quinn 04            4) Hamilton, Treshawn 03          
 28 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               1:00.80   1 
     1) Finley, Jacob 04                2) Hatcher, Jonathan 03           
     3) Johnson, Edward 03              4) Richardson, Kenny 04           
 29 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:01.92   3 
     1) Earby, Jeremiah 04              2) Espinoza, Salvador 04          
     3) Mims, Jadan 04                  4) Mims, Justin 04                
 30 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  1:02.58   2 
     1) Bell, Malcolm 04                2) Brown-Limjuco, Joel 04         
     3) Cooper, Michael 04              4) Harris, Quentrell 04           
 31 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                1:03.42   1 
     1) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                2) Brown, Demari 04               
     3) Lee, Camonte' 03                4) Roach, Giovanni 03             
 32 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:03.56   2 
     1) Aikens, Malik 03                2) Pate, Tremaine 04              
     3) Quick, Nicholas 04              4) Thorns, Jalen 03               
 33 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                1:03.97   5 
     1) Ellington, Jeremy 04            2) Foston, Amaad 03               
     3) Roach, Lataeveon 04             4) Simmons, Amani 03              
 34 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                1:08.91   3 
     1) Gilbert, Tahj 03                2) Kelly, Jahcarius 04            
     3) King, Reginald 03               4) Sellers, Travon 04             
 -- 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                     DNF   2 
     1) Augustine, Gravnie 03           2) Ellis, Broderick 03            
     3) Joe, Brett 04                   4) Johnson, Colin 03              
 -- 13-High Voltage  'A'                                     DQ   5  Exch after zone 3
     1) Cachero, Reese 03               2) Hickman, Nolan 03              
     3) Pham, Anson 03                  4) Whorton, Nolan 04              
 -- 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                               DQ   3  Exch before zone 3
     1) Ellison, Zyon 03                2) Kelly, JaQuan 03               
     3) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree 03     4) Sutton, Christian 03           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  53.31  
     1) Colbert, Laurenz 03             2) Gary, Joshua 04                
     3) Hawkins, Therman 04             4) Rawlings, Phillip 03           
  2 04-South Dade Express TC  'A'                         53.43  
     1) Smith, Brashard 03              2) Crews, Dwight 03               
     3) Mcburrows, Jaden 03             4) Mcdonald, Shain 03             
  3 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    53.77  
     1) Warren, Jamison 03              2) Crowell, Isaiah 04             
     3) Johnson, Brandon 03             4) Sutton, Isaac 03               
  4 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  54.60  
     1) Cannings, DeAndre 04            2) Good, Diallo 03                
     3) Green, Kaleb 03                 4) Wilson, Jaedon 03              
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        54.84  
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Callies, Austin 03             
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Mosby, Mitchell 04             
  6 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                55.63  
     1) Stewart, Darrien 03             2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  7 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   56.04  
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Perry, Kailen 04               
     3) Demary, Silas 04                4) Garrett, Matthew 03            
  8 14-3m TC  'A'                                         58.96  
     1) Bates, Di'Niko 03               2) Brewer, Jermaine 03            
     3) Copes, Kailib 03                4) Johnson, D'Aunte 03            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:21.78q  2 
     1) Williamson, Christopher 03      2) Clark, Frederick 03            
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03             
  2 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:26.14q  3 
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 03               2) Carter, Mossiah 03             
     3) Ferguson, Tauheed 03            4) Fisher, Kyle 03                
  3 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:26.43q  2  4:26.423
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:26.43q  1  4:26.430
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Devany, Ayenew 03              
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Knight, Brian 03               
  5 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:30.34q  1 
     1) Bernstein, Elijah 03            2) Garner, Joshua 03              
     3) Richards, Ronald 03             4) Williams, Timothy 03           
  6 16-Carolina Allstars  'A'                           4:36.20q  3 
     1) Barker, Jackson 03              2) Fritton, Dominic 03            
     3) Hampton, Omarion 03             4) Haws, Wesley 03                
  7 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:37.46q  2 
     1) Burgess, Paul 03                2) Flynn, Darien 03               
     3) Roberts, Chase 03               4) Wade, Jonavon 03               
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:37.47q  4 
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Augustine, Gravnie 03          
     3) Lipscomb, Kyle 03               4) Perry, Kailen 04               
  9 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:37.52   3 
     1) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                2) Vance, Paul 03                 
     3) Brown, Donovan 03               4) Roach, Giovanni 03             
 10 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:38.70   3 
     1) Rankine, Tareek 03              2) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
     3) Davis, Neziah 03                4) Polk, Cameron 03               
 11 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:39.35   2 
     1) Freelen, Caleb 04               2) Hardison, Jalen 03             
     3) Hardison, Jermaine 03           4) Williams, Jayden 03            
 12 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         4:41.61   1 
     1) Barnwell, James 04              2) Franklin, Delano 03            
     3) Johnson, Jalen 03               4) Pitchford, William 03          
 13 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 4:41.62   1 
     1) Bateman, Jaylen 04              2) Paul, Kobe 03                  
     3) Miller, Jaylen 03               4) Robertson, Yamier 03           
 14 02-Greater Norristown Pal Trac  'A'                 4:43.77   4 
     1) Grayson, Rasheem 04             2) Hildreth, Elijah 03            
     3) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03         4) Walden, Regent 04              
 15 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                 4:46.71   3 
     1) Brown, Byrum 04                 2) Demary, Silas 04               
     3) Ellis, Broderick 03             4) Rivera, Luis 04                
 16 03-Canes Track And Field  'A'                       4:47.03   4 
     1) Dyles, LaTavien 03              2) Edwards, Brycen 03             
     3) Fears, Tyee 03                  4) Sappenfield, Alexander 03      
 17 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        4:47.65   1 
     1) Moye, Jacques 03                2) Pitts, Antonio 03              
     3) Roach, Noel 03                  4) Williams, Joshua 04            
 18 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 4:51.57   4 
     1) Clark, Lorenzo 04               2) Phillips, Kendall 03           
     3) Wood, Brayden 03                4) Phillips, Sage 04              
 19 16-Bull City Express  'A'                           4:52.44   2 
     1) Beasley, Tristen 04             2) Pratt, Korey 03                
     3) Short, Naari 03                 4) Walls, Shawn 04                
 20 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 4:52.91   1 
     1) Adams, Quaron 03                2) Baty, Charles 03               
     3) Huckeby, Jaylen 03              4) Blevins, Zaire 04              
 21 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  4:53.78   3 
     1) Donalson, Kevin 03              2) Geiger, Justin 03              
     3) Rogers, Keaton 03               4) Walker, Cameron 03             
 22 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:56.10   3 
     1) Ogletree, Bryson 04             2) Sanders, Erik 03               
     3) Scott, Jaylen 03                4) Wallace, Nathan 03             
 23 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:57.12   2 
     1) Anthony, Carlton 03             2) Stewart, Joshua 04             
     3) Lee, Brehan 03                  4) Newport, Vegas 03              
 24 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:07.88   4 
     1) Earby, Jeremiah 04              2) Espinoza, Salvador 04          
     3) Lane, Elias 03                  4) Mims, Jadan 04                 
 25 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                         5:11.78   1 
     1) Lee, Travon 03                  2) Ray, Nehemiah 03               
     3) Lee, Tywon 03                   4) Lee, Tyree 03                  
 26 06-Track Alabama  'A'                               5:12.43   2 
     1) Shelton, William 04             2) Hatcher, Jonathan 03           
     3) Johnson, Edward 03              4) Richardson, Kenny 04           
 27 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      5:33.44   2 
     1) Pezzelle, Branndon 04           2) Quigley, Michael 04            
     3) McCaskill, Keyshawn 04          4) Means, Tarasi 03               
 28 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:49.91   1 
     1) Graham, Michael 04              2) Rose, Tylen 03                 
     3) Sanders, Jerrel 03              4) Sims, Marquise 03              
 -- 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               DQ   4  Broke early
     1) Goolsby, William 03             2) Griffith, Chanin 03            
     3) Schuller, Logan 03              4) Scott, Miles 03                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:15.54   2 
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 03               2) Carter, Mossiah 03             
     3) Ferguson, Tauheed 03            4) Fisher, Kyle 03                
  2 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:19.10   2 
     1) Williamson, Christopher 03      2) Clark, Frederick 03            
     3) Sotolongo, Alex 03              4) Taylor, Anthony 03             
  3 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:24.73   2 
     1) Burgard, Colin 03               2) Cook, Zavian 03                
     3) Norris, Noah 03                 4) Stewart, Donovan 03            
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:27.76   2 
     1) Bean, Elijah 03                 2) Devany, Ayenew 03              
     3) Jenkins, Cedric 03              4) Knight, Brian 03               
  5 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          4:28.63   1 
     1) Goolsby, William 03             2) Griffith, Chanin 03            
     3) Schuller, Logan 03              4) Scott, Miles 03                
  6 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              4:31.35   1 
     1) Burgess, Paul 03                2) Flynn, Darien 03               
     3) Roberts, Chase 03               4) Wade, Jonavon 03               
  7 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:31.80   2 
     1) Bernstein, Elijah 03            2) Garner, Joshua 03              
     3) Richards, Ronald 03             4) Williams, Timothy 03           
  8 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:32.09   1 
     1) Adkins, Tharon 03               2) Augustine, Gravnie 03          
     3) Lipscomb, Kyle 03               4) Perry, Kailen 04               
  9 16-Carolina Allstars  'A'                           4:42.27   2 
     1) Barker, Jackson 03              2) Fritton, Dominic 03            
     3) Hampton, Omarion 03             4) Haws, Wesley 03                
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Medill, Matthew           03 Lincoln, NE              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Burke, Christian          03 York, ME                 1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Logan, Ronald             03 Asheboro, NC            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ferguson, Ian             03 Seattle, WA              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH        J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dayal, Amir               03 Winston, GA             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Childs, Morgan            03 Winston-Salem, NC       J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Antinori, Theodore        03 Burnsville, NC          J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Joines, Matthew           04 Winston-salem, NC       J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sutton, Isaac             03 Winston Salem, NC        1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rivers, Jalan             03 Houston, TX             J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Deonte             03 Ennis, TX               J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 McClure, Xander           03 New Market, MD          J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 DeMember, Luke            03 Monrovia, MD            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Wotawa, Johnny            03 Unattached              J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Day, Larry                03 Ridgeland, MS           J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Marshall, Ira             03 Webster, TX              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Massey, Tyjuan            04 Orlando, FL              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Walker, Jordan            03 Carson, CA               1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Land, Carson              03 Sugar Land, TX          J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Turner, Franklin          03 Columbia, SC            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Wood, Joshua              03 Puyallup, WA            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 24 Walker, Aidan             03 Myrtle Beach, SC        J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 25 Burke, Kevin              04 York, ME                J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Rankine, Tareek           03 Forestville, MD          1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 McMillan, Camden          03 Pasadena, CA             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso, TX              1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Howell, Brandon           03 Albuquerque, NM          1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 30 Wood, Brayden             03 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 31 West, Kody                03 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Orchard Park, NY         1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Pasko, Michael            03 Wellesley, MA            1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Richmond, Andre'          03 Columbia, MD             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Robinson, Koby            03 Waterbury, CT            1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Wolfe, Zavien             04 Memphis, TN             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 37 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 Turtle Creek, PA        J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jess, Trevor              03 El Paso, TX                 NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- King, Walter              03 Hackensack, NJ              NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Jonavon             03 Pearland, TX             4.85m   1.0  15-11.00 
  2 Law, Kendrick             04 Haughton, LA             4.69m   0.4  15-04.75 
  3 Stephens, Caleb           03 Rolesville, NC           4.52m   0.9  14-10.00 
  4 Medill, Matthew           03 Lincoln, NE              4.41m   1.0  14-05.75 
  5 Hunter, Courtney          03 Omaha, NE                4.31m   2.7  14-01.75 
  6 Rawlings, Phillip         03 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
  7 Coker, Ziaire             03 Mt. Pleasant, SC         4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
  8 Bates, Di'Niko            03 Oakland, CA              4.24m   1.9  13-11.00 
  9 Sistruck, William         03 Charlotte, NC            4.22m   1.4  13-10.25 
 10 Byrd, Stephen             04 Wingate, NC              4.18m   0.9  13-08.75 
 11 Johnson, Kai              03 La Marque, TX            4.16m   2.9  13-07.75 
 12 Smith, Jamarion           03 Louisville, KY           4.14m   0.4  13-07.00 
 13 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Orchard Park, NY         4.11m   2.7  13-06.00 
 14 Hampton, Omarion          03 Benson, NC               4.03m   0.4  13-02.75 
 15 Johnson, D'Aunte          03 Hayward, CA              4.01m   1.3  13-02.00 
 16 Metoyer, Andre'           03 Prairieville, LA         3.97m   1.9  13-00.25 
 17 Eans, Coulaj              04 Pine Bluff, AR           3.95m   1.8  12-11.50 
 18 Waltz, Aaron              03 San Jose, CA             3.92m   0.4  12-10.50 
 19 Regan-Organist, Carter    03 Pittsburgh, PA           3.90m   1.0  12-09.50 
 20 Klein, Tayton             03 Wichita, KS              3.89m   2.0  12-09.25 
 21 Barnes, Jordan            04 Antioch, TN              3.86m   2.0  12-08.00 
 22 Williams, Hasani          03 Louisville, KY           3.79m   1.2  12-05.25 
 23 Joyce, Elijah             03 Escondido, CA            3.78m   0.9  12-05.00 
 23 Behlmann, Preston         03 Ballwin, MO              3.78m   1.7  12-05.00 
 25 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR          3.76m   1.1  12-04.00 
 26 Wotawa, Johnny            03 Unattached               3.75m   0.8  12-03.75 
 27 Cooper, Connor            03 Hopatcong, NJ            3.73m   1.2  12-03.00 
 28 Schuller, Logan           03 Easley, SC               3.70m   1.1  12-01.75 
 28 Land, Carson              03 Sugar Land, TX           3.70m   0.7  12-01.75 
 30 Murphy, Malachi           03 Beltsville, MD           3.69m   1.7  12-01.25 
 31 Lee, Dylan                03 Albuquerque, NM         J3.69m  -0.5  12-01.25 
 32 Ganashamoorthy, Branden   04 Monroe, WA               3.68m   1.2  12-01.00 
 33 Workman, Rawle            03 Parsippany, NJ           3.67m   1.2  12-00.50 
 34 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne, IN           3.66m   1.0  12-00.25 
 35 Bostick, Jacob            04 Palatine, IL             3.62m   1.1  11-10.50 
 36 Fischer, Ryan             03 Merrimack, NH            3.60m   0.6  11-09.75 
 37 Cooper, Jadin             03 Fresno, TX               3.59m   0.2  11-09.50 
 38 Ndiaye, Carl              04 Valley Cottage, NY      J3.59m   0.7  11-09.50 
 39 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Flossmoor, IL           J3.59m   1.6  11-09.50 
 40 Moore, Selwyn             03 La Place, LA             3.58m   1.0  11-09.00 
 41 Taylor, Antrell           04 Omaha, NE                3.57m   0.3  11-08.50 
 42 Lindsay, Sean             04 Greenville, SC          J3.57m   0.5  11-08.50 
 43 Burke, Kevin              04 York, ME                 3.53m   2.4  11-07.00 
 44 Mehta, Yash               03 13-Eastside Thun         3.46m   0.7  11-04.25 
 45 Burke, Christian          03 York, ME                 3.43m   0.2  11-03.00 
 46 Franz, Matthew            03 Johnstown, OH            3.42m   1.3  11-02.75 
 47 Lance, Jaden              03 Sesser, IL               3.37m   1.2  11-00.75 
 48 Ford, Aaron               04 Pittsburgh, PA           3.36m   1.0  11-00.25 
 -- Hines, Damian             03 Helena, AL                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik            04 Inglewood, CA           10.05m   32-11.75 
  2 Major, Jerimiah           03 Oklahoma City, OK        9.77m   32-00.75 
  3 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus, IN             9.76m   32-00.25 
  4 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 Winston Salem, NC        9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Irby, Courvosiea          03 San Diego, CA            9.55m   31-04.00 
  6 Ross, Kristopher-Ryan     03 Port Arthur, TX          9.52m   31-03.00 
  7 Williams, Jayden          03 Edmond, OK               9.11m   29-10.75 
  8 Elmore, Amar              03 Mesa, AZ                 8.76m   28-09.00 
  9 Stephens, Isaiah          04 Emporia, VA              8.68m   28-05.75 
 10 Satele, Jairus            04 Carson, CA               8.60m   28-02.75 
 11 Cowherd, Robert           03 Alpharetta, GA           8.58m   28-01.75 
 12 Krynzel, Daniel           03 Henderson, NV            8.16m   26-09.25 
 13 Flynn, Darien             03 Pearland, TX             8.15m   26-09.00 
 14 Jackson, Robert           03 Richmond, TX            J8.15m   26-09.00 
 15 VonArx, Max               03 Portland, OR             8.10m   26-07.00 
 16 Medill, Matthew           03 Lincoln, NE              8.06m   26-05.50 
 17 Session, Aaron            04 Cocoa, FL                7.99m   26-02.75 
 18 Mearns, Ryan              03 East Chatham, NY         7.93m   26-00.25 
 19 Stephenson, Joseph        03 Crown Point, IN          7.85m   25-09.25 
 20 Gruber, Ethan             03 Manhattan, KS            7.81m   25-07.50 
 21 Steele, Michael           03 Concord, NC              7.76m   25-05.50 
 22 Caldwell, Frederick       03 El Paso, TX             J7.76m   25-05.50 
 23 Clark, Kolby              03 Charlotte, NC            7.75m   25-05.25 
 24 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR          7.70m   25-03.25 
 25 Scott, Joseph             03 Canton, GA               7.69m   25-02.75 
 26 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga   03 Shreveport, LA           7.66m   25-01.75 
 27 Leeking, Nathan           03 Sumner, WA               7.64m   25-00.75 
 28 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield, NJ            7.55m   24-09.25 
 29 Morone, Joseph            03 New York, NY             7.41m   24-03.75 
 30 Nwokeji, CJ               04 Humble, TX               7.23m   23-08.75 
 31 Jacks, Jahzon             04 East Palo Alto, CA       7.20m   23-07.50 
 32 Brewer, Jermaine          03 Castro Valley, CA        7.14m   23-05.25 
 33 Dunn, Thomas              03 Shaker Heights, OH       7.06m   23-02.00 
 34 Cooper, Jadin             03 Fresno, TX               7.03m   23-00.75 
 35 Goodwin, Maxwell          03 Wake Forest, NC         J7.03m   23-00.75 
 36 Edwards, Chadd            04 Los Angeles, CA          6.97m   22-10.50 
 37 Wilson, Tyler             03 Papillion, NE            6.87m   22-06.50 
 38 Kubinski, Mathew          03 Sewickley, PA            6.85m   22-05.75 
 39 Foster, Noah              03 Shaker Heights, OH       6.75m   22-01.75 
 40 Pettis, Keyshawn          03 Omaha, NE                6.72m   22-00.75 
 41 Dutrieuille, Dontae       03 Turtle Creek, PA         6.67m   21-10.75 
 42 McClure, Xander           03 New Market, MD           6.60m   21-08.00 
 43 Boggan, Caleb             03 Lafayette, CA            6.49m   21-03.50 
 44 Collins, Kieran           04 Chicago, IL              6.47m   21-02.75 
 45 Chaney, Robert            04 Rockford, IL             6.45m   21-02.00 
 46 Smith, Leandre            03 Brooklyn Center, MN      6.38m   20-11.25 
 47 Anderson, Nelson          03 Garner, NC               6.37m   20-10.75 
 48 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 Louisville, KY           6.34m   20-09.75 
 49 Schmitz, Andrew           03 Papillion, NE            6.33m   20-09.25 
 50 Ware, Rymeek              03 Philadelphia, PA         6.08m   19-11.50 
 51 Eddins, Le'Khi            04 Richmond, VA             5.71m   18-09.00 
 52 Moore, Benjamin           03 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.54m   18-02.25 
 53 Franz, Matthew            03 Johnstown, OH            5.53m   18-01.75 
 54 Pasko, Michael            03 Wellesley, MA            5.47m   17-11.50 
 55 Glasmann, Tom             04 Park City, UT            4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik            04 Inglewood, CA           43.87mN    143-11 
      39.52m  41.76m  43.87m  37.59m  39.03m  38.59m
  2 Gary, Dylan               03 Suwanee, GA             37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  31.25m  33.26m  FOUL  33.04m  31.99m
  3 Dent, Julian              03 Myrtle Beach, SC        33.64m     110-04 
      29.79m  32.74m  30.46m  33.64m  32.05m  31.73m
  4 Brewer, Jermaine          03 Castro Valley, CA       33.53m     110-00 
      28.21m  28.12m  31.34m  FOUL  33.53m  30.47m
  5 Edwards, Chadd            04 Los Angeles, CA         32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  30.90m  32.11m  32.13m  29.59m  31.15m
  6 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus, IN            31.75m     104-02 
      26.48m  31.36m  25.61m  30.80m  30.89m  31.75m
  7 Irby, Courvosiea          03 San Diego, CA           31.74m     104-02 
      27.33m  30.76m  31.51m  29.92m  31.74m  30.76m
  8 Copes, Kailib             03 El Sobrante, CA         30.80m     101-00 
      24.66m  28.75m  25.17m  28.98m  30.80m  29.87m
  9 Karabinos, Connor         03 Ashville, PA            28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  23.93m  27.00m            
 10 Joseph, Jayzel            04 San Francisco, CA       27.94m      91-08 
      27.72m  27.94m  24.15m            
 11 Tarver, Joshua            04 Richmond, TX            27.65m      90-08 
      26.49m  27.08m  27.65m           
 12 Johnson, Kai              03 La Marque, TX           27.63m      90-08 
      26.23m  27.63m  23.88m            
 13 Anderson, Nelson          03 Garner, NC              27.49m      90-02 
      25.21m  18.23m  27.49m            
 14 Yates, Wilson             03 Monroe, LA              26.69m      87-07 
      25.60m  26.69m  22.19m            
 15 Krynzel, Daniel           03 Henderson, NV           26.63m      87-04 
      26.33m  24.09m  26.63m            
 16 Elmore, Amar              03 Mesa, AZ               J26.63m      87-04 
      25.01m  26.63m  24.73m            
 17 Jackson, Robert           03 Richmond, TX            26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  25.88m  24.46m            
 18 Stephens, Isaiah          04 Emporia, VA             26.23m      86-01 
      14.25m  22.50m  26.23m            
 19 Plaza, Jonathan           03 Bossier City, LA        26.13m      85-09 
      26.13m  23.26m  FOUL            
 20 Gruber, Ethan             03 Manhattan, KS           25.49m      83-07 
      25.49m  24.10m  25.07m            
 21 Marshall, Ira             03 Webster, TX             25.25m      82-10 
      23.57m  25.25m  24.95m            
 22 Nicholas, Xavier          03 Raleigh, NC             25.18m      82-07 
      24.26m  25.18m  FOUL            
 23 Rush, Anjay               03 Glenwood, IL            25.09m      82-04 
      22.71m  24.82m  25.09m            
 24 Chaney, Robert            04 Rockford, IL            25.02m      82-01 
      25.02m  24.09m  22.13m            
 25 Brown, Byrum              04 Raleigh, NC             24.79m      81-04 
      23.13m  24.79m  24.10m            
 26 Rivers, Jalan             03 Houston, TX             24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  20.68m  24.19m            
 27 Major, Jerimiah           03 Oklahoma City, OK       24.09m      79-00 
      22.76m  22.65m  24.09m            
 28 Mearns, Ryan              03 East Chatham, NY        23.71m      77-09 
      22.50m  19.99m  23.71m            
 29 Walker, Caleb             03 Mt Pleasant, SC         23.25m      76-03 
      22.96m  23.25m  23.10m            
 30 Cowherd, Robert           03 Alpharetta, GA          23.19m      76-01 
      22.07m  23.19m  21.62m            
 31 Cazares, Oscar            04 El Paso, TX             23.08m      75-09 
      23.08m  22.63m  22.51m            
 32 Goldstein, Jonah          04 Del Mar, CA             22.53m      73-11 
      20.69m  22.53m  FOUL            
 33 Baker, Jayhon             03 Dayton, OH              22.24m      72-11 
      17.67m  22.24m  14.89m            
 34 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook, NJ        22.11m      72-06 
      21.69m  22.11m  20.44m            
 35 Hutchins, Solomon         03 Vienna, VA              21.94m      72-00 
      17.45m  21.94m  18.46m            
 36 Koo, Haewan               03 Centreville, VA         21.36m      70-01 
      21.36m  20.58m  20.96m            
 37 Jones, Robbie             04 Hilliard, OH            21.17m      69-05 
      19.72m  21.05m  21.17m            
 38 Shelton, Jesse            04 Mars Hill, NC           20.79m      68-02 
      18.60m  20.79m  15.13m            
 39 Bliey, Jackson            03 Wilmington, DE          20.54m      67-05 
      19.86m  20.54m  19.41m            
 40 Boudloche, Parker         03 Prairieville, LA        20.23m      66-04 
      13.16m  20.23m  17.56m            
 41 McBride, Zaiden           03 Oxon Hill, MD           19.88m      65-03 
      19.88m  17.77m  13.97m            
 42 Christian, Fletcher       04 Bellevue, WA            19.56m      64-02 
      16.79m  17.34m  19.56m            
 43 Sechler, Josiah           04 Belleville, PA          19.26m      63-02 
      14.40m  16.33m  19.26m            
 44 Schmitz, Andrew           03 Papillion, NE           18.88m      61-11 
      17.12m  18.88m  12.53m            
 45 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 Louisville, KY          18.61m      61-01 
      18.61m  15.32m  15.60m            
 46 Leeking, Nathan           03 Sumner, WA             J18.61m      61-01 
      13.26m  14.23m  18.61m            
 47 DeMember, Luke            03 Monrovia, MD            18.20m      59-08 
      16.19m  12.84m  18.20m            
 48 Banner, John              03 Florence, SC            15.41m      50-07 
      10.60m  13.14m  15.41m            
 49 Glasmann, Tom             04 Park City, UT           14.42m      47-04 
      14.42m  FOUL  13.61m            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX            1:03.37   3    306
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH       1:03.54   3    301
  3 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC          1:03.66   2    297
  4 Deas, Dallas              03 Acworth, GA            1:04.69   2    268
  5 Phillips, Sage            04 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.26   1    225
  6 Wood, Joshua              03 Puyallup, WA           1:06.27   3    225
  7 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY              1:06.90   3    209
  8 Taylor, Anthony           03 Carson, CA             1:07.71   2    189
  9 Crawford, Delaney         03 Fontana, CA            1:10.13   2    135
 10 Klein, Tayton             03 Wichita, KS            1:10.46   2    128
 11 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 Winston Salem, NC      1:12.17   3     96
 12 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Orchard Park, NY       1:14.55   1     58
 13 Simon, Patrick            04 Wichita, KS            1:15.31   1     47
 14 Hines, Damian             03 Helena, AL             1:15.81   3     41
 15 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR        1:16.83   3     30
 16 Morone, Joseph            03 New York, NY           1:17.29   3     25
 17 Bliey, Jackson            03 Wilmington, DE         1:19.08   1     10
 18 Harris, Zaire             03 Chicago, IL            1:23.57   2 
 19 West, Kody                03 Baton Rouge, LA        1:24.84   2 
 20 McClure, Xander           03 New Market, MD         1:28.37   2 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR          1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY                1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 Winston Salem, NC        1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Crawford, Delaney         03 Fontana, CA              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Wood, Joshua              03 Puyallup, WA             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Deas, Dallas              03 Acworth, GA              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Harris, Zaire             03 Chicago, IL              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9 Bliey, Jackson            03 Wilmington, DE           1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 McClure, Xander           03 New Market, MD           1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9 Klein, Tayton             03 Wichita, KS              1.20m    3-11.25    188
 13 Hines, Damian             03 Helena, AL               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC            1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Taylor, Anthony           03 Carson, CA               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 16 Phillips, Sage            04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Orchard Park, NY         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 West, Kody                03 Baton Rouge, LA          1.10m    3-07.25    131
 16 Morone, Joseph            03 New York, NY             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 20 Simon, Patrick            04 Wichita, KS              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX              9.44m   30-11.75    452
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 Winston Salem, NC        9.03m   29-07.50    428
  3 Morone, Joseph            03 New York, NY             8.23m   27-00.00    380
  4 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH         7.63m   25-00.50    344
  4 Wood, Joshua              03 Puyallup, WA             7.63m   25-00.50    344
  6 Hines, Damian             03 Helena, AL               7.59m   24-11.00    342
  7 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY                7.58m   24-10.50    341
  8 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR          7.26m   23-10.00    323
  9 West, Kody                03 Baton Rouge, LA          7.00m   22-11.75    307
 10 McClure, Xander           03 New Market, MD           6.80m   22-03.75    296
 11 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Orchard Park, NY         6.63m   21-09.00    286
 12 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC            6.36m   20-10.50    270
 13 Harris, Zaire             03 Chicago, IL              6.30m   20-08.00    266
 14 Taylor, Anthony           03 Carson, CA               6.27m   20-07.00    265
 15 Crawford, Delaney         03 Fontana, CA              6.23m   20-05.25    262
 16 Deas, Dallas              03 Acworth, GA              6.11m   20-00.50    255
 17 Klein, Tayton             03 Wichita, KS              5.88m   19-03.50    242
 18 Bliey, Jackson            03 Wilmington, DE           5.59m   18-04.25    225
 19 Phillips, Sage            04 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.21m   17-01.25    203
 20 Simon, Patrick            04 Wichita, KS              4.89m   16-00.50    185
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        03 Cypress, TX                946  
  2 Brookshire, Kole          03 Lewis Center, OH           863  
  3 Wood, Joshua              03 Puyallup, WA               787  
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Bronx, NY                  768  
  5 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 Winston Salem, NC          742  
  6 Deas, Dallas              03 Acworth, GA                741  
  7 Lockhart, Jaden           03 Charlotte, NC              726  
  8 Crawford, Delaney         03 Fontana, CA                615  
  9 Taylor, Anthony           03 Carson, CA                 613  
 10 Driscoll, Jedidiah        03 Springfield, OR            603  
 11 Phillips, Sage            04 Upper Marlboro, MD         559  
 12 Klein, Tayton             03 Wichita, KS                558  
 13 Hines, Damian             03 Helena, AL                 542  
 14 Morone, Joseph            03 New York, NY               536  
 15 McClure, Xander           03 New Market, MD             484  
 15 Harris, Zaire             03 Chicago, IL                484  
 17 Mancabelli, Kegan         03 Orchard Park, NY           475  
 18 West, Kody                03 Baton Rouge, LA            438  
 19 Bliey, Jackson            03 Wilmington, DE             423  
 20 Simon, Patrick            04 Wichita, KS                337  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn, NJ          9:14.09  
  2 Moore, Benjamin           03 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:32.53  
  3 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn, NJ         10:43.06  
  4 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield, NJ         11:04.44  
  5 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe, NY            11:19.14  
  6 Espinoza, Salvador        04 East Palo Alto, CA    11:19.27  
  7 Harris, Tony              04 Charlotte, NC         14:37.56  
 -- Sellers, Travon           04 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ   Bent knee
 -- Sines, Parker             03 Franklin, TN                DQ  
 -- Coley, Dyson              03 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ   Bent knee
 -- Wiles, Anthony            03 Pittsburgh, PA              DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Pharoah         01 Phoenix, AZ              12.57Q -0.8  6 
  2 Brown, Khafre             01 Charlotte, NC            12.64Q -1.0  5 
  3 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers, IN              12.72Q -0.6  2 
  4 Cowans, Austin            02 Lakeland, FL             12.77Q +0.0  3 
  5 Williams, Christopher     01 Baytown, TX              12.87Q -0.2  1 
  6 Williams, Lance           01 Harvey, LA               12.91Q -1.4  7 
  7 Prettyman, William        01 Salt Lake City, UT       13.02Q  0.1  4 
  8 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              12.66Q -1.0  5 
  9 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            12.80Q +0.0  3 
 10 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              12.90Q -0.2  1 
 11 Ellington, Jaquavis       01 Macon, GA                12.96Q -0.8  6  12.955
 12 Marshall, Ahmani          02 Winston Salem, NC        13.00Q -1.4  7 
 13 Mitchell, Artie           01 Pearland, TX             13.11Q -0.6  2 
 14 Mccray, Kyle              01 Unattached               13.55Q  0.1  4 
 15 Starks, Raekwon           01 Gretna, LA               12.96Q -1.0  5  12.956
 16 Willie, Ryan              02 Baltimore, MD            13.08Q -0.8  6  13.079
 17 Child, Nickolas           01 Winston-Salem, NC        13.08Q +0.0  3  13.080
 18 Carter, Kaleb             02 Glenn Heights, TX        13.10Q -1.4  7 
 19 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA          13.16Q -0.6  2 
 20 Wainwright, Austin        02 Suwanee, GA              13.22Q -0.2  1  13.216
 21 Jones, Jorian             01 Steubenville, OH         13.67Q  0.1  4 
 22 Gadson, Isaiah            02 Harrisburg, NC           13.12q -0.8  6 
 23 Parker, Zion              01 Monroe, LA               13.22q -1.4  7  13.218
 24 Too, Lucas                01 Peoria, AZ               13.26q +0.0  3 
 25 Taylor, Nigel             01 Merrillville, IN         13.29  -1.0  5 
 26 Stoudemire, Jerome        01 Chattanooga, TN          13.35  -0.2  1 
 27 Jackson, Kevin            01 Midwest City, OK         13.36  -0.8  6 
 28 Chaplin, Christopher      01 Winston-Salem, NC        13.43  -1.0  5  13.424
 29 Perkins, Donovan          01 Gurnee, IL               13.43  -0.6  2  13.430
 30 Sanford, Timothy          01 Hilliard, OH             13.44  -0.8  6 
 31 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Windsor, CT              13.45  -0.6  2 
 32 Mendoza, Gilberto         01 El Paso, TX              13.48  +0.0  3 
 33 Williams, Micah           01 Portland, OR             13.63  -0.8  6 
 34 Barham, Nathan            02 South Charleston, W      13.68   0.1  4 
 35 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Pittsburgh, PA           13.72  -1.0  5 
 36 Brown, Elijah             02 West Orange, NJ          13.74  -1.0  5 
 37 Jenkins, Aaron            01 Philadelphia, PA         13.84  -0.2  1 
 38 Valentine, Zachary        01 Ellisville, MO           13.92  -0.2  1 
 39 Kiett, Dante              01 Pennsauken, NJ           14.11  -0.6  2 
 40 White, Kendal             02 Mobile, AL               14.17  -0.6  2 
 41 Davis, Derrick            02 Monroeville, PA          14.27  +0.0  3 
 42 Sanchez, Francisco        02 San Mateo, CA            14.45  +0.0  3 
 43 Roggenbuck, Alek          01 St. Louis Park, MN       14.53  -1.4  7 
 44 Hubbard, Dale             02 Groveport, OH            14.54  -1.4  7 
 45 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 Spring Valley, NY        14.55  -0.2  1 
 46 Fifita, Kepueli           02 West Valley, UT          14.66  -0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Pharoah         01 Phoenix, AZ              12.35Q -0.8  3 
  2 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers, IN              12.52Q -1.1  2  12.511
  3 Williams, Christopher     01 Baytown, TX              12.52Q -1.3  1  12.520
  4 Prettyman, William        01 Salt Lake City, UT       12.47Q -0.8  3 
  5 Starks, Raekwon           01 Gretna, LA               12.65Q -1.1  2 
  6 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              12.69Q -1.3  1 
  7 Cowans, Austin            02 Lakeland, FL             12.77q -1.1  2 
  8 Williams, Lance           01 Harvey, LA               12.78q -0.8  3 
  9 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              12.82  -1.1  2  12.816
 10 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            12.82  -1.1  2  12.819
 11 Mitchell, Artie           01 Pearland, TX             12.84  -0.8  3 
 12 Ellington, Jaquavis       01 Macon, GA                12.85  -1.3  1 
 13 Child, Nickolas           01 Winston-Salem, NC        12.86  -1.3  1 
 14 Marshall, Ahmani          02 Winston Salem, NC        12.87  -0.8  3  12.861
 15 Willie, Ryan              02 Baltimore, MD            12.87  -1.1  2  12.863
 16 Gadson, Isaiah            02 Harrisburg, NC           13.00  -1.1  2 
 17 Wainwright, Austin        02 Suwanee, GA              13.02  -1.3  1 
 18 Carter, Kaleb             02 Glenn Heights, TX        13.07  -0.8  3 
 19 Mccray, Kyle              01 Unattached               13.20  -1.3  1 
 20 Parker, Zion              01 Monroe, LA               13.51  -1.3  1 
 21 Jones, Jorian             01 Steubenville, OH         13.57  -1.1  2 
 22 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA          13.70  -0.8  3 
 -- Brown, Khafre             01 Charlotte, NC               FS  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Pharoah         01 Phoenix, AZ              12.40  -2.2 
  2 Prettyman, William        01 Salt Lake City, UT       12.41  -2.2 
  3 Williams, Christopher     01 Baytown, TX              12.43  -2.2 
  4 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              12.53  -2.2 
  5 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers, IN              12.57  -2.2 
  6 Starks, Raekwon           01 Gretna, LA               12.83  -2.2 
  7 Williams, Lance           01 Harvey, LA               12.85  -2.2 
  8 Cowans, Austin            02 Lakeland, FL             12.86  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Accokeek, MD             24.69Q  1.0  6 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 Mesquite, TX             24.83Q  1.1  1  24.828
  3 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers, IN              24.83Q  0.6  2  24.830
  4 Brown, Khafre             01 Charlotte, NC            24.91Q  1.0  3 
  5 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              25.14Q  2.7  4 
  6 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            25.37Q  1.2  7 
  7 Prettyman, William        01 Salt Lake City, UT       25.72Q  1.7  5 
  8 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              25.20Q  1.1  1 
  9 Hood, Adrian              01 Odenton, MD              25.46Q  0.6  2 
 10 Talley, Myles             01 Philadelphia, PA         25.48Q  1.0  3 
 11 Williams, Pharoah         01 Phoenix, AZ              25.55Q  2.7  4 
 12 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA          25.91Q  1.2  7 
 13 Williams, Lance           01 Harvey, LA               26.11Q  1.0  6 
 14 Rooks, Daniel             01 Charlotte, NC            26.16Q  1.7  5 
 15 Willie, Ryan              02 Baltimore, MD            25.60Q  1.1  1 
 16 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley, CA        25.67Q  2.7  4 
 17 Charlton, Dakari          01 Oklahoma City, OK        25.75Q  0.6  2 
 18 Stoudemire, Jerome        01 Chattanooga, TN          26.00Q  1.2  7 
 19 Payne, Donovan            01 Mesquite, TX             26.05Q  1.0  3 
 20 Child, Nickolas           01 Winston-Salem, NC        26.49Q  1.0  6 
 21 Williams, Christopher     01 Baytown, TX              26.65Q  1.7  5 
 22 Jamison, Donte            01 Pennsauken, NJ           25.96q  1.1  1 
 23 Marshall, Ahmani          02 Winston Salem, NC        25.99q  0.6  2 
 24 Taylor, Nigel             01 Merrillville, IN         26.03q  1.1  1 
 25 Perkins, Donovan          01 Gurnee, IL               26.06   1.0  3 
 26 Gadson, Isaiah            02 Harrisburg, NC           26.18   1.1  1 
 27 Davis, Richard            01 Zachary, LA              26.52   1.0  3 
 28 Stresow, Stephen          01 El Paso, TX              26.68   1.7  5 
 29 Parker, Zion              01 Monroe, LA               26.71   0.6  2 
 30 Mccray, Kyle              01 Unattached               26.72   1.0  3 
 31 Shedrick, Wyatt           01 Phoenix, AZ              26.84   1.7  5 
 32 Jones, Jorian             01 Steubenville, OH         26.85   1.0  3 
 33 Gill, Tremell             01 Brooklyn, NY             26.87   1.0  6 
 34 Sanford, Timothy          01 Hilliard, OH             27.04   1.7  5 
 35 Too, Lucas                01 Peoria, AZ               27.09   1.0  6 
 36 McCoy-Morant, Devon       01 Pittsburgh, PA           27.10   1.1  1 
 37 Mitchell, Artie           01 Pearland, TX             27.18   1.0  6 
 38 Ingram, Clarence          01 Oklahoma City, OK        27.19   2.7  4 
 39 McGee, Devin              01 N.Las Vegas, NV          27.30   0.6  2 
 40 Wallace, Zamir            01 Fairfield, CA            27.48   1.1  1 
 41 Brown, Elijah             02 West Orange, NJ          27.73   0.6  2 
 42 Barham, Nathan            02 South Charleston, W      28.23   2.7  4 
 43 Davis, Derrick            02 Monroeville, PA          28.27   0.6  2 
 44 Harrell, Damon            01 Kansas City, MO          28.37   1.7  5 
 45 Adams, Jalen              02 West Des Moines, IA      29.88   1.2  7 
 46 White, Kendal             02 Mobile, AL               30.22   2.7  4 
 -- Cowans, Austin            02 Lakeland, FL                DQ   1.2  7  Lane violation
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre             01 Charlotte, NC            24.44Q  0.2  2 
  2 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Accokeek, MD             24.62Q  1.4  1 
  3 Fuller, Quajon            01 Mesquite, TX             24.72Q  1.4  3 
  4 Williams, Pharoah         01 Phoenix, AZ              24.87Q  1.4  3 
  5 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            25.01Q  1.4  1 
  6 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley, CA        25.24Q  0.2  2 
  7 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              24.90q  1.4  3 
  8 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              24.95q  1.4  3 
  9 Prettyman, William        01 Salt Lake City, UT       25.17   1.4  1 
 10 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers, IN              25.25   0.2  2 
 11 Talley, Myles             01 Philadelphia, PA         25.39   0.2  2 
 12 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA          25.67   1.4  1  25.661
 13 Williams, Lance           01 Harvey, LA               25.67   1.4  1  25.666
 14 Hood, Adrian              01 Odenton, MD              25.72   0.2  2 
 15 Taylor, Nigel             01 Merrillville, IN         25.89   1.4  1 
 16 Payne, Donovan            01 Mesquite, TX             25.93   1.4  1 
 17 Rooks, Daniel             01 Charlotte, NC            25.94   1.4  3 
 18 Stoudemire, Jerome        01 Chattanooga, TN          25.98   1.4  1 
 19 Marshall, Ahmani          02 Winston Salem, NC        26.05   1.4  3 
 20 Jamison, Donte            01 Pennsauken, NJ           26.08   0.2  2 
 21 Willie, Ryan              02 Baltimore, MD            26.15   0.2  2  26.142
 22 Charlton, Dakari          01 Oklahoma City, OK        26.15   1.4  3  26.149
 23 Child, Nickolas           01 Winston-Salem, NC        26.39   1.4  3 
 24 Williams, Christopher     01 Baytown, TX              29.24   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre             01 Charlotte, NC            24.80  -1.1 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 Mesquite, TX             25.13  -1.1 
  3 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Accokeek, MD             25.14  -1.1 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley, CA        25.50  -1.1 
  5 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            25.51  -1.1 
  6 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              25.54  -1.1 
  7 Williams, Pharoah         01 Phoenix, AZ              25.56  -1.1 
  8 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              25.60  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Accokeek, MD             55.38Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Patrick          01 Desoto, TX               56.46Q  5 
  3 Fuller, Quajon            01 Mesquite, TX             56.52Q  4 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley, CA        56.59Q  3 
  5 Talley, Myles             01 Philadelphia, PA         57.11Q  6 
  6 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           57.41Q  1 
  7 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Fort Washington, MD      58.50Q  7 
  8 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            56.97Q  2 
  9 Rivera, Aamine            01 Charlotte, NC            57.60Q  6 
 10 Jamison, Donte            01 Pennsauken, NJ           58.21Q  5 
 11 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA          58.33Q  3 
 12 Green, Vasean             01 Louisville, KY           58.58Q  7  58.579
 13 Williams, Brian           02 Fuquay Varina, NC        58.78Q  1 
 14 Steward, Erick            02 Carson, CA               59.28Q  4 
 15 Perkins, Donovan          01 Gurnee, IL               58.58Q  2  58.578
 16 Burrell, Sean             02 Slaughter, LA            58.76Q  7 
 17 Stresow, Stephen          01 El Paso, TX              59.24Q  3 
 18 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah  01 Barstow, CA              59.56Q  4 
 19 Davis, Richard            01 Zachary, LA            1:00.03Q  6 
 20 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indianapolis, IN       1:00.78Q  5 
 21 Nettles, Lonte            01 New Orleans, LA        1:01.63Q  1 
 22 Ross, Tairyn              01 Dallas, TX               58.82q  7 
 23 Eaton, Anthony            01 Alexandria, VA           59.21q  2 
 24 Wardally, Nigel           01 Brooklyn, NY             59.86q  4 
 25 Jones, Jorian             01 Steubenville, OH       1:00.38   4 
 26 Roan, Kemonie             01 Unattached             1:00.52   4 
 27 Pratt, Kacey              01 Durham, NC             1:00.98   3 
 28 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR           1:01.05   3  1:01.047
 29 Wallace, Zamir            01 Fairfield, CA          1:01.05   2  1:01.048
 30 Shedrick, Wyatt           01 Phoenix, AZ            1:01.48   6 
 31 Hart, Devan               01 Ft. Valley, GA         1:01.56   5 
 32 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.69   3 
 33 Malone, Noah              01 Fishers, IN            1:01.74   3  1:01.732
 34 Brooks, Christopher       01 Franklin Park, NJ      1:01.74   7  1:01.735
 35 Guillory, Xavier          01 Spokane, WA            1:01.82   7 
 36 Fayson, Jordan            01 Buffalo, NY            1:02.16   2 
 37 Wright, Lamont            01 Miami, FL              1:02.20   4 
 38 Patron, Bryce             01 Richmond, VA           1:02.40   6 
 39 Edwards, Cahlib           01 Ooltewah, TN           1:02.52   6 
 40 Lawrence, Andrew          01 Overland Park, KS      1:02.75   5 
 41 Bright, Miguel            01 Marrero, LA            1:02.82   5 
 42 Leonard, Jevon            01 New Bern, NC           1:03.19   2 
 43 Smith, Domoniquee         01 Summerville, SC        1:03.21   1  1:03.201
 44 Joyner, Ahmad             01 High Point, NC         1:03.21   1  1:03.203
 45 Williams, Drevon          01 Seattle, WA            1:03.60   6 
 46 Gatewood, Malachi         02 Laveen, AZ             1:03.87   1 
 47 Bennett, Keegan           01 Sugar Grove, IL        1:03.98   3 
 48 Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT          1:04.72   4 
 49 Wattree, Reece            01 University Place, W    1:06.09   5 
 50 Young, Billie             02 Indianapolis, IN       1:06.86   1 
 51 Buckman, Christian        02 Wellington, KS         1:07.43   7 
 52 Ervin, Arrington          01 Overland Park, KS      1:08.64   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Accokeek, MD             54.44Q  3 
  2 Fuller, Quajon            01 Mesquite, TX             55.35Q  1 
  3 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            55.75Q  2 
  4 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley, CA        55.60Q  1 
  5 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           56.97Q  3 
  6 Talley, Myles             01 Philadelphia, PA         57.40Q  2 
  7 Ross, Tairyn              01 Dallas, TX               56.37q  1 
  8 Rivera, Aamine            01 Charlotte, NC            57.69q  1 
  9 Williams, Brian           02 Fuquay Varina, NC        57.92   3 
 10 Perkins, Donovan          01 Gurnee, IL               57.97   1 
 11 Jamison, Donte            01 Pennsauken, NJ           58.41   1 
 12 Stresow, Stephen          01 El Paso, TX              59.49   2 
 13 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Fort Washington, MD      59.52   3 
 14 Davis, Richard            01 Zachary, LA              59.67   3 
 15 Wardally, Nigel           01 Brooklyn, NY             59.73   3 
 16 Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah  01 Barstow, CA              59.79   3 
 17 Steward, Erick            02 Carson, CA               59.84   2 
 18 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indianapolis, IN         59.91   2 
 19 Green, Vasean             01 Louisville, KY         1:00.02   3 
 20 Eaton, Anthony            01 Alexandria, VA         1:00.13   2 
 21 Johnson, Patrick          01 Desoto, TX             1:00.88   2 
 22 Burrell, Sean             02 Slaughter, LA          1:00.97   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 Accokeek, MD             55.05  
  2 Simpson, Jamar            01 Moreno Valley, CA        55.59  
  3 DuPree, Chris             01 Gladstone, MO            55.94  
  4 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           57.14  
  5 Fuller, Quajon            01 Mesquite, TX             57.58  
  6 Ross, Tairyn              01 Dallas, TX               58.00  
  7 Talley, Myles             01 Philadelphia, PA         58.18  
  8 Rivera, Aamine            01 Charlotte, NC          1:03.53  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX         2:18.38Q  2 
  2 Rivera, Aamine            01 Charlotte, NC          2:18.71Q  4 
  3 Wooden, Hassan            01 Oklahoma City, OK      2:20.54Q  1 
  4 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR           2:22.02Q  3 
  5 Lewis, Artise             01 Ocoee, FL              2:18.67q  2 
  6 Gilmore, Ian              02 Humble, TX             2:19.23q  4 
  7 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Philadelphia, PA       2:19.28q  4 
  8 Guillory, Xavier          01 Spokane, WA            2:21.10q  2 
  9 Faison, Wayne             02 Garner, NC             2:21.16q  4 
 10 Wilmington, Cameron       01 Missouri City, TX      2:22.35q  3 
 11 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indianapolis, IN       2:23.04   1 
 12 Suhr, Garrett             02 Rockville, MD          2:23.08   1 
 13 Fayson, Jordan            01 Buffalo, NY            2:23.21   1 
 14 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY           2:24.04   3 
 15 Flynn, Noah               01 Decatur, AL            2:24.25   3 
 16 Windle, Jacob             01 Purcellville, VA       2:25.60   2 
 17 Lawrence, Andrew          01 Overland Park, KS      2:25.72   2 
 18 Ajayi, Justin             01 Bowie, MD              2:26.12   3 
 19 Scott, Brandon            02 Conyers, GA            2:26.95   1 
 20 Taylor, Carson            02 Lake Tapps, WA         2:27.04   1 
 21 Bryant, Jamar             01 Manvel, TX             2:28.48   2 
 22 Watson, William           01 Chapin, SC             2:28.52   1 
 23 Dupree, De Von            01 Gilroy, CA             2:29.15   4 
 24 Pratt, Kacey              01 Durham, NC             2:29.23   4 
 25 Cook, Robert              01 Spanish Fort, AL       2:29.93   3 
 26 Edgecombe, James          01 Country Club Hills,    2:30.95   2 
 27 Dahlin, Drew              01 Green Bay, WI          2:31.11   2 
 28 Edwards, Solomon          01 Charlotte, NC          2:31.96   4 
 29 Black, Xander             02 Phoenix, AZ            2:32.05   4 
 30 Leonard, Jevon            01 New Bern, NC           2:32.87   3 
 31 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne, IN         2:33.54   1 
 32 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford, MA           2:34.09   1 
 33 Place, Kent               01 Niantic, CT            2:34.33   1 
 34 McClellan, Donovan        01 Boonsboro, MD          2:35.51   2 
 35 Bennett, Keegan           01 Sugar Grove, IL        2:35.57   4 
 36 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:36.37   3 
 37 Chiao, Justin             02 Palo Alto, CA          2:39.85   2 
 38 Brisben, Alexander        01 Fishers, IN            2:40.84   4 
 39 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 Westerville, OH        2:47.92   2 
 40 Cruz, Jay                 02 Phoenix, AZ            2:48.66   3 
 41 Villalobos Salcido, Maur  02 El Paso, TX            2:49.18   2 
 -- Wallace, Amir             01 Fairfield, CA               DQ   3  Impeded Runner
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivera, Aamine            01 Charlotte, NC          2:16.92  
  2 Lewis, Artise             01 Ocoee, FL              2:17.54  
  3 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX         2:17.69  
  4 Gilmore, Ian              02 Humble, TX             2:17.83  
  5 Wooden, Hassan            01 Oklahoma City, OK      2:17.86  
  6 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR           2:18.04  
  7 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Philadelphia, PA       2:18.34  
  8 Guillory, Xavier          01 Spokane, WA            2:19.07  
  9 Wilmington, Cameron       01 Missouri City, TX      2:21.62  
 10 Faison, Wayne             02 Garner, NC             2:30.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijuhuan         01 Brooklyn, NY           4:42.90  
  2 Wallace, Amir             01 Fairfield, CA          4:43.73  
  3 Rivera, Aamine            01 Charlotte, NC          4:45.09  
  4 Lewis, Artise             01 Ocoee, FL              4:45.41  
  5 Flynn, Noah               01 Decatur, AL            4:50.46  
  6 Baublitz, Garrett         01 Mifflintown, PA        4:50.57  
  7 Castro, Noah              02 Hurricane, WV          4:51.78  
  8 Faison, Wayne             02 Garner, NC             4:51.98  
  9 Werve, Benjamin           01 Virginia Beach, VA     4:53.14  
 10 Derick, Bryce             01 Big Flats, NY          4:53.92  
 11 Koch, Hudson              01 Mills River, NC        4:56.03  
 12 Bellefleur, David         02 Philadelphia, PA       4:56.39  
 13 Lewis, Athaniel           01 Covington, GA          4:57.77  
 14 Guillory, Xavier          01 Spokane, WA            4:59.51  
 15 Martinez, Brian           02 Maple Valley, WA       5:00.26  
 16 Simmons, William          01 Washington, DC         5:00.41  
 17 Black, Xander             02 Phoenix, AZ            5:01.93  
 18 Ye, Jacob                 02 El Paso, TX            5:02.77  
 19 Meier, Cameron            01 Livermore, CA          5:03.12  
 20 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 Brooklyn, NY           5:03.32  
 21 Jackson, Kelvin           02 Douglasville, GA       5:04.55  
 22 Taylor, Carson            02 Lake Tapps, WA         5:05.27  
 23 Windle, Jacob             01 Purcellville, VA       5:06.39  
 24 Dupree, Dion              01 Gilroy, CA             5:08.93  
 25 Green, Phillip            02 Humble, TX             5:09.12  
 26 Peterson, Josh            01 Phoenix, AZ            5:10.66  
 27 Dahlin, Drew              01 Green Bay, WI          5:11.06  
 28 Legg, Reed                02 Tampa, FL              5:11.47  
 29 Edgecombe, James          01 Country Club Hills,    5:11.94  
 30 Leonard, Jevon            01 New Bern, NC           5:15.50  
 31 Poludasu, Rishi           01 Columbus, IN           5:16.72  
 32 Lawson, Jack              01 Rancho Santa Margar    5:16.74  
 33 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:18.13  
 34 McKay, Jacob              02 Blacklick, OH          5:22.81  
 35 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD            5:29.71  
 36 Conaway, John             01 Odenville, AL          5:31.23  
 37 Brisben, Alexander        01 Fishers, IN            5:34.54  
 38 Harris, Adrian            01 Madison, MS            5:34.78  
 39 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 Westerville, OH        5:37.90  
 40 Lee, Brandon              01 Maylene, AL            5:42.52  
 41 Careaga, Jackson          01 Jefferson City, MO     6:12.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Houston, TX            9:58.91  
  2 Castro, Noah              02 Hurricane, WV         10:11.45  
  3 Flynn, Noah               01 Decatur, AL           10:16.86  
  4 Simmons, William          01 Washington, DC        10:18.74  
  5 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Seekonk, MA           10:19.11  
  6 Derick, Bryce             01 Big Flats, NY         10:22.67  
  7 Murphy, Thomas            01 Oakland, CA           10:25.12  
  8 Kishinevsky, Lior         01 Sunnyvale, CA         10:29.93  
  9 Ye, Jacob                 02 El Paso, TX           10:35.13  
 10 Baade, Jensen             01 Aurora, CO            10:40.35  
 11 Koledin, Jovan            01 Seattle, WA           10:44.72  
 12 Koch, Hudson              01 Mills River, NC       10:46.25  
 13 Meier, Cameron            01 Livermore, CA         10:47.46  
 14 Peterson, Josh            01 Phoenix, AZ           10:48.12  
 15 Boyle, Aidan              01 Pleasanton, CA        10:50.45  
 16 McElveen, Ben             01 Mt. Pleasant, SC      10:50.66  
 17 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Mc Cordsville, IN     10:50.88  
 18 Haug, Kieran              02 Seymour, CT           10:52.66  
 19 Worthen, Miles            01 Sacramento, CA        11:01.43  
 20 Rincon, Christian         02 Yonkers, NY           11:04.41  
 21 Pernetter, Micah          02 Pearland, TX          11:07.11  
 22 Powell, Shaw              01 Portland, OR          11:09.27  
 23 Perry, Holden             02 Elk Park, NC          11:14.88  
 24 Poludasu, Rishi           01 Columbus, IN          11:15.60  
 25 Sharps, Damarcus          02 Glen Burnie, MD       11:16.16  
 26 Devaney, Coleman          01 Irmo, SC              11:17.18  
 27 Selph, Ethan              02 Dacula, GA            11:19.21  
 28 Golmon, Christian         02 Simi Valley, CA       11:20.50  
 29 Gokemeijer, Russell       02 Unattached            11:34.36  
 30 Walker, Noah              02 Raleigh, NC           11:37.21  
 31 Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield, NJ         11:37.72  
 32 Cochran, Noah             01 Dover, OH             11:38.51  
 33 Hayes Glick, Brody        01 Corning, NY           11:40.73  
 34 Lee, Brandon              01 Maylene, AL           11:57.95  
 35 Burke, Duane              02 Trotwood, OH          11:59.43  
 36 Collie, Reece             01 Asheville, NC         12:07.03  
 37 Lemoine, William          01 Lafayette, LA         12:10.85  
 38 Fleischhauer, Christian   01 Houston, TX           12:11.20  
 39 Holloway, Josiah          01 Columbus, OH          12:40.90  
 40 Careaga, Jackson          01 Jefferson City, MO    13:25.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Matthew           01 McDonough, GA            11.98Q  0.3  2 
  2 Bennett, Braydon          01 Greenville, SC           12.25Q  2.0  4 
  3 Giles, Kamryn             01 Miami Gardens, FL        12.57Q  1.1  6 
  4 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL              12.70Q  0.8  1 
  5 Dalton, Jabari            01 Lexington, NC            12.75Q  0.9  5 
  6 Chatmon, Keith            01 Baltimore, MD            12.77Q  1.8  3 
  7 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           12.95q  1.8  3 
  8 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA             12.97q  1.1  6 
  9 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ              13.06   1.8  3 
 10 Houston, Jalen            01 Cleveland, NC            13.17   0.3  2 
 11 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA          13.21   2.0  4 
 12 Drewery, Chase            02 Waldorf, MD              13.23   0.9  5 
 13 Robinson, Khalleed        01 Gibsonville, NC          13.27   0.9  5 
 14 Bussey, Jakobe            01 Raleigh, NC              13.46   0.8  1 
 15 Fischer, Cade             01 Olympia, WA              13.49   0.9  5 
 16 Mosley, Harold            01 Port Arthur, TX          13.59   0.8  1 
 17 Katahdin, Arthur          02 Milwaukie, OR            13.77   0.9  5 
 18 Valentine, Zachary        01 Ellisville, MO           13.78   0.8  1 
 19 Manson, Jyde              01 New Orleans, LA          13.79   0.8  1 
 20 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX              13.89   2.0  4 
 21 Toney, Jamon              01 Marrero, LA              13.93   2.0  4 
 22 Ramirez, Dimitri          01 North Las Vegas, NV      13.98   0.3  2 
 23 Johnson, Corey            01 Burlington, NC           14.19   0.8  1 
 24 Dorris, Christian         01 San Diego, CA            14.22   1.8  3 
 25 Parker, Zion              01 Monroe, LA               14.24   0.3  2 
 26 Hoard, Jamal              02 West Monroe, LA          14.48   1.1  6 
 27 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Uniontown, PA            14.49   1.8  3 
 28 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY         14.78   1.1  6 
 29 Norris, David             01 Elk Grove, CA            14.87   1.1  6 
 30 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 Philadelphia, PA         15.32   1.8  3 
 31 Green, Vasean             01 Louisville, KY           15.46   1.1  6 
 32 Coyne, Garrett            01 Lebanon, NJ              15.61   0.8  1 
 33 Peters, Nathan            01 Roselle, IL              15.65   0.3  2 
 34 Johnson, Kamar            01 Houston, TX              15.66   0.3  2 
 35 Anderson, Jalen           01 Rockton, IL              15.67   2.0  4 
 36 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS        16.11   2.0  4 
 37 Spencer, Kevin            01 North Haven, CT          16.21   1.1  6 
 38 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA        16.40   1.8  3 
 39 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Staten Island, NY        16.88   0.9  5 
 40 Marek, Ryan               01 Belle Vernon, PA         18.43   0.3  2 
 41 Jones, Zion               02 Pine Bluff, AR           18.68   1.1  6 
 42 Poole, Javan              02 Dayton, OH               19.42   2.0  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew           01 McDonough, GA            11.84   1.8 
  2 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL              12.49   1.8 
  3 Giles, Kamryn             01 Miami Gardens, FL        12.53   1.8  12.524
  4 Dalton, Jabari            01 Lexington, NC            12.53   1.8  12.529
  5 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA             12.73   1.8 
  6 Chatmon, Keith            01 Baltimore, MD            12.75   1.8 
 -- Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX             DNF   1.8 
 -- Bennett, Braydon          01 Greenville, SC              DQ   1.8  Ran around hurdle
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    49.09q  3 
     1) Weston, Thaddeus 01             2) Nettles, Lonte 01              
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01                 
  2 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   49.30q  5 
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Paul, Kendall 01               
  3 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.38q  1 
     1) Brown, Khafre 01                2) Gadson, Isaiah 02              
     3) Gilliam, De Andre 01            4) Rooks, Daniel 01               
  4 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 49.94q  2 
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  5 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 50.22q  2 
     1) Attucks, Cameron 02             2) King Penn, Jayden 02           
     3) Marshall, Ahmani 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01                
  6 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  50.42q  4 
     1) Payne, Donovan 01               2) Cornell, Nurye 01              
     3) Fuller, Quajon 01               4) Patton, Jarrion 01             
  7 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                      50.58q  3 
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Willie, Ryan 02                
  8 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.85q  5 
     1) Richardson, Dominic 01          2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Major, Isaiah 01               
  9 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                50.96   2 
     1) Carr, Jamaal 02                 2) Stewart, Darius 02             
     3) McGee, Devin 01                 4) Wright, Marcus 02              
 10 12-Aw Brown TC  'B'                                   51.04   3 
     1) Camper, Cameron 01              2) Hicks, Jermaine 01             
     3) Ross, Tairyn 01                 4) Scott, Brennon 02              
 11 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             51.43   3 
     1) Anderson, Mario 01              2) Brown, Joseph 01               
     3) Davis, Lavel 02                 4) Ferrell, K'Ron 02              
 12 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.92   1 
     1) Gans, Timothy 01                2) George, Cameron 01             
     3) Kitt Denton, Myles 01           4) Scott, Ja'Qualon 01            
 13 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    52.20   1 
     1) Chaplin, Christopher 01         2) Child, Nickolas 01             
     3) Crowell, Micah 02               4) Dillworth, Raneiria 02         
 14 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                           52.22   4 
     1) Bradford, Stephen 01            2) Moten, Quentin 02              
     3) Oliver, DeAcko 01               4) Smith, Isaiah 01               
 15 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  52.69   5 
     1) Brown, Quaveon 02               2) Moore, Gary 01                 
     3) Bullard, Javon 02               4) Watkins, Darique 02            
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    52.74   1 
     1) Wilson, Anthony 01              2) Geiger, Jalen 01               
     3) Graves, Tyler 01                4) Jones, Xavier 01               
 17 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           52.88   2 
     1) Carter, Bilal 02                2) Edwards, Cahlib 01             
     3) Evans, Cameron 02               4) Stoudemire, Jerome 01          
 18 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  52.89   3 
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01                
 19 04-Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                        53.05   2 
     1) Faison, Jereme 01               2) Stephens, Nicolas 01           
     3) Stephens, Darnell 02            4) Stephens, Darren 02            
 20 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              53.07   4 
     1) Acrey, Jahsair 02               2) Harper, Davion 02              
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Kiett, Dante 01                
 21 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       53.55   1 
     1) Capers, Brian 01                2) Williams, Brandon 02           
     3) Mack, Richard 01                4) Parker, Derrick 02             
 22 03-I5 Elite  'B'                                      53.60   5 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Brown, Glenn 01                
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Parker, Charles 01             
 23 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   55.15   4 
     1) Broussard, Tauriaj 02           2) Dudley, Kenneth 02             
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes 01             4) Singleton, Ja'Shon 02          
 24 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          55.20   1 
     1) Butts, Noah 02                  2) Jackson, Jason 02              
     3) Johnson, Din 01                 4) McCoy-Morant, Devon 01         
 25 02-Lightning TC  'A'                                  55.66   5 
     1) Brown, Elijah 02                2) Jennings, Maximus 02           
     3) Lemon, Quentin 01               4) Robinson, Ahmad 02             
 26 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     56.25   1 
     1) Hawkins, Deston 01              2) Lane, Tracy 01                 
     3) Latu, Jeremiah 01               4) Sanchez, Francisco 02          
 27 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                         1:03.21   2 
     1) Pettis, Jahlil 01               2) Cooper, Kendrick 02            
     3) Jackson, Bryce 02               4) Lyke, Trenton 02               
 -- 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                               DQ   5  Exch before zns 1&2
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Fisher, Deonte 02              
     3) Morris, Gary 02                 4) Thymes, Jaden 01               
 -- 04-Team Blaze  'B'                                       DQ   4  Exch before zone 3
     1) Anderson, James 01              2) Mathews, Bryson 01             
     3) McCants, Skylar 02              4) Preston, Christopher 01        
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   4  Exch before zone
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) James, Dante 01                
 -- 15-Speed City TC  'B'                                    DQ   4  Exch after zone 2
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) Evans-Bey, Mekhi 01            
     3) McGuire, Kevin 01               4) Lapit, Gregory 01              
 -- 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                       DQ   5  Exch before zone 3
     1) Trotz, Kamari 02                2) Muhammad, Zahir 02             
     3) Strong, Dorian 02               4) Taylor, Jeremiah 01            
 -- 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                               DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Coyne, Garrett 01               2) Richards, Gavin 02             
     3) Rooney, Jack 01                 4) Rush, Justin 01                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    48.80  
     1) Weston, Thaddeus 01             2) Nettles, Lonte 01              
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01                 
  2 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.08  
     1) Brown, Khafre 01                2) Gadson, Isaiah 02              
     3) Gilliam, De Andre 01            4) Rooks, Daniel 01               
  3 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   49.71  
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Paul, Kendall 01               
  4 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 49.88  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  5 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                      50.27  
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Willie, Ryan 02                
  6 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  50.82  
     1) Payne, Donovan 01               2) Cornell, Nurye 01              
     3) Fuller, Quajon 01               4) Patton, Jarrion 01             
  7 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.88  
     1) Richardson, Dominic 01          2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Charlton, Dakari 01            
  8 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 51.11  
     1) Attucks, Cameron 02             2) King Penn, Jayden 02           
     3) Marshall, Ahmani 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 3:57.05q  5 
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Ross, Tairyn 01                
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:58.95q  1 
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  3 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:00.05q  3 
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01          
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02       
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:00.41q  4 
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Taylor, Jeremiah 01            
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Wilson, Nicholas 01            
  5 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:05.30q  4 
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01              
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:07.98q  1 
     1) Page, John 02                   2) George, Cameron 01             
     3) Wilmington, Cameron 01          4) Scott, Ja'Qualon 01            
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:08.81q  2 
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01             
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02              
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:09.10q  2 
     1) Gilmore, Ian 02                 2) Richmond, Christian 01         
     3) Taylor, Gabriel 01              4) Walton, Cord'dric 01           
  9 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:09.27   4 
     1) Nettles, Lonte 01               2) Manson, Jyde 01                
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01                 
 10 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:11.08   3 
     1) Carr, Jamaal 02                 2) Stewart, Darius 02             
     3) McGee, Devin 01                 4) Wright, Marcus 02              
 11 15-Speed City TC  'B'                               4:12.72   5 
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) McGuire, Kevin 01              
     3) Hawkins, Hassani 02             4) Lapit, Gregory 01              
 12 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:13.63   1 
     1) Al-Ghani, Elijah 01             2) Holden, Brysen 02              
     3) Wainwright, Austin 02           4) Wainwright, Colin 01           
 13 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:13.78   1 
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01                
 14 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                  4:14.85   3 
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Strong, Dorian 02              
     3) Terry, Tyrenson 01              4) Trotz, Kamari 02               
 15 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     4:17.39   1 
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Oglive, Keshawn 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) Wardally, Nigel 01             
 16 06-Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 4:21.19   5 
     1) Cook, Robert 01                 2) Graham, Kyle 01                
     3) Pettaway, Patrick 02            4) White, Kendal 02               
 17 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          4:23.42   3 
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Davis, Richard 01              
     3) Mitchell, Myan 01               4) Thymes, Jaden 01               
 18 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:23.44   5 
     1) Chatman, Auston 01              2) Gilmore, Ethan 01              
     3) Kitt Denton, Myles 01           4) Page, John 02                  
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:24.25   2 
     1) Carter, Bilal 02                2) Edwards, Cahlib 01             
     3) Evans, Cameron 02               4) Sims, Brevin 01                
 20 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:24.84   5 
     1) Dupree, De Von 01               2) Dupree, Dion 01                
     3) Kishinevsky, Lior 01            4) Sagi, Nitin 01                 
 21 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:25.84   3 
     1) Brown, Quaveon 02               2) Bullard, Javon 02              
     3) Huley, Louis 01                 4) Moore, Gary 01                 
 22 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  4:25.96   2 
     1) Anderson, James 01              2) Catoe, Toddson 01              
     3) Jones, Xavier 01                4) Preston, Christopher 01        
 23 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:29.48   1 
     1) Campbell, Justin 02             2) Chapman, Kenyatta 02           
     3) Cooper, Christian 01            4) Fayson, Jordan 01              
 24 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    4:29.76   4 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Parker, Charles 01             
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Brown, Glenn 01                
 25 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:31.09   2 
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Brown, Evan 01                 
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Burton, Razjae 02              
 26 01-Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                     4:31.36   4 
     1) Lambert, Jayden 01              2) Perrineau, Quinten 02          
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee 01           4) Wilder, Kevonne 01             
 27 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:32.13   2 
     1) Denney, Brad 01                 2) Riley, Carsten 01              
     3) Sjolund, Adam 01                4) Taylor, Carson 02              
 28 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:34.56   3 
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi 01         2) Chatman, Jonathan 02           
     3) Isenberg, Niklas 02             4) Joe, Myles 02                  
 29 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 4:38.18   1 
     1) Ervin, Arrington 01             2) Harrell, Damon 01              
     3) Olawaiye, Sam 02                4) Talavera, Jackson 01           
 30 10-El Paso Speed TC  'A'                            4:38.65   1 
     1) Diaz, Aaron 01                  2) Mendoza, Gilberto 01           
     3) Villalobos Salcido, Mauricio 02 4) Ye, Jacob 02                   
 31 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:39.15   3 
     1) Hawkins, Deston 01              2) Lane, Tracy 01                 
     3) Latu, Jeremiah 01               4) Sanchez, Francisco 02          
 32 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:42.50   5 
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Richards, Gavin 02             
     3) Rooney, Jack 01                 4) Rush, Justin 01                
 33 16-Greensboro Pacesetters Trac  'A'                 4:49.14   2 
     1) Nguyen, Tyler 01                2) Crump, Jason 01                
     3) Thurman, Samuel 02              4) McMillian, Asa 02              
 34 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               4:57.80   2 
     1) Aikens, Amar 02                 2) Archie, Jawaun 02              
     3) Attucks, Cameron 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01                
 35 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 5:01.42   4 
     1) Blair, Dajaun 02                2) Davis, Sammy 02                
     3) Dawkins, Orlando 02             4) Simmons, Daniel 02             
 36 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:02.70   5 
     1) Baker, Dae Jour 01              2) Burke, Duane 02                
     3) Parks, Delven 01                4) Poole, Javan 02                
 37 04-Athens Youth Academy Trojan  'A'                 5:04.28   3 
     1) Harrell, Jae'Jae 01             2) Hill, Tracy 02                 
     3) Hutchens, Jasiri 02             4) Lawson, Ambitous 01            
 -- 04-Team Blaze  'B'                                       DQ   4  Lane violation
     1) Geiger, Jalen 01                2) Wilson, Anthony 01             
     3) McCants, Skylar 02              4) Morant, Jabari 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 3:51.73  
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01             
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Ross, Tairyn 01                
  2 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:56.43  
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Terry, Tyrenson 01             
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Wilson, Nicholas 01            
  3 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:56.92  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01                
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
  4 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:01.86  
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01          
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02       
  5 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:05.49  
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01            
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01              
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:07.07  
     1) Page, John 02                   2) George, Cameron 01             
     3) Wilmington, Cameron 01          4) Bryant, Jamar 01               
  7 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:13.50  
     1) Gilmore, Ian 02                 2) Richmond, Christian 01         
     3) Taylor, Gabriel 01              4) Walton, Cord'dric 01           
  8 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:15.61  
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01             
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               9:41.28  
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) Wilcox, Joshua 01              
     3) Johnson, Jalen 01               4) Lapit, Gregory 01              
  2 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    9:41.90  
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01             
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02              
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      9:42.38  
     1) Bourgoyne, Lucas 01             2) Brooks, Joshua 02              
     3) Gilmore, Ian 02                 4) Green, Phillip 02              
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  9:59.93  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Brockenberry, Damon 01         
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Terry, Tyrenson 01             
  5 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                   10:07.31  
     1) Dupree, De Von 01               2) Dupree, Dion 01                
     3) Kishinevsky, Lior 01            4) Sagi, Nitin 01                 
  6 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                      10:08.89  
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01          
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02       
  7 14-Oak Hill Racing  'B'                            10:17.86  
     1) Boyle, Aidan 01                 2) Worthen, Miles 01              
     3) Meier, Cameron 01               4) Murphy, Thomas 01              
  8 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                        10:20.34  
     1) Bolden, Silas 01                2) Dagnino, Jeremiah 02           
     3) Oliver, DeAcko 01               4) Smith, Isaiah 01               
  9 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                     10:35.35  
     1) Cooper, Aaron 02                2) Gregory, Robert 01             
     3) Pollard, Zion 01                4) Walton, Cord'dric 01           
 10 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:37.05  
     1) Brees, Evan 01                  2) Cantine, Aidan 01              
     3) Joseph, Elian 02                4) Martinez, Brian 02             
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                               10:39.99  
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Smith, Derrionne 02            
     3) Burton, Razjae 02               4) Perrow, Christopher 01         
 12 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                             10:49.34  
     1) Gordon, Mikhail 02              2) Simmons, William 01            
     3) Okhuereigbe, Andy 01            4) Smith, Marcus 01               
 13 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                10:50.92  
     1) Baylor, Quenton 02              2) Jackson, David 02              
     3) Johnson, Jamel 01               4) McMorris, Tarreus 01           
 14 14-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                            10:55.43  
     1) Bradley, Ryan 01                2) Gray, Jack 01                  
     3) LaBrash, Turner 01              4) Reimers, Xander 01             
 15 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                         11:01.72  
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Coyne, Garrett 01              
     3) Richards, Gavin 02              4) Rush, Justin 01                
 16 01-Notre Dame TC  'A'                              11:08.81  
     1) Barrett, Michael 01             2) Davidson, Atticus 01           
     3) Negrete, Miguel 02              4) Rincon, Christian 02           
 17 02-Juniata Valley Striders  'A'                    11:11.31  
     1) Baublitz, Garrett 01            2) Richardson, Cade 01            
     3) Scheider, Mason 01              4) Sheaffer, Chase 02             
 18 15-Las Vegas Heat  'A'                             11:15.26  
     1) Diggs, Te'sioun 01              2) Gaither, Jonathan 01           
     3) Henderson, Devin 02             4) Higginbotham, Asis 02          
 19 16-Tailwind TC  'A'                                11:16.54  
     1) Brown, Tucker 02                2) Perry, Holden 02               
     3) Sevensky, Hatch 02              4) St Clair, Blane 02             
 20 01-Panthers  'A'                                   11:18.05  
     1) Adjei, Josh 01                  2) Ferreras, Tyrese 01            
     3) Kiuna, Ian 01                   4) Pinales, Jadiel 01             
 21 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                11:29.31  
     1) Frye, Sherrod 01                2) Gainous, Rodney 01             
     3) Gray, Miles 02                  4) Reese, Christopher 02          
 22 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    11:48.34  
     1) Loggia, William 01              2) Viscido, Brian 02              
     3) Rao, Ronit 02                   4) Spergel, Zachary 01            
 -- 06-Track Alabama  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) McDade, Montavius 01            2) Conaway, John 01               
     3) Liles, Emmanuel 02              4) Liles, Nathaniel 01            
 -- 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                              DQ   Impeded Runner
     1) Edgecombe, James 01             2) Gordon, Anthony 02             
     3) Hunter, Jalen 01                4) Lyke, Trenton 02               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burr, Chase               01 Canton, GA               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hunt, Jalyx               01 Hagerstown, MD           1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Wallace, Amir             01 Fairfield, CA            1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Sommers, Samuel           01 Sweetser, IN            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Burke, Jonathan           01 York, ME                J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 McKoy, Jalen              01 Durham, NC              J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Ross, Randolph            01 Garner, NC              J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Welch, Christian          01 Texas City, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Burnette, Wells           01 Mt. Pleasant, SC        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Horton, Saadiq            01 Charlotte, NC            1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Rollins, Jaden            02 Odenton, MD             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Cooke, Douglas            01 Falmouth, ME            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Negrete, Miguel           02 Yonkers, NY             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Colborn, Sutter           01 Moorhead, MN             1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Mitchell, Artie           01 Pearland, TX             1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Too, Lucas                01 Peoria, AZ               1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Robinson, Amare           01 Huntsville, AL           1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 McLaughlin, Logan         01 River Falls, WI         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Lemoine, William          01 Lafayette, LA           J1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 Williams, Selvyn          01 Raleigh, NC             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 Olabode, Niyi             02 Orinda, CA              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 Fischer, Cade             01 Olympia, WA             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 Kunes, Jevan              01 North Versailles, P     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Loud, Ryan                01 Mt Pleasant, SC          1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Stephens, Jon             01 Columbus, GA            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 31 Johnson, Kamar            01 Houston, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 32 Johnson, Frederick        01 Buffalo, NY             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 33 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA       J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 Mack, Andre               02 Madison, MS             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 Scheible, Benjamin        01 Milwaukie, OR           J1.30m    4-03.25 
 36 McMillan, Kevin           02 El Paso, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 Sidlauskas, Trevor        01 Orinda, CA               1.25m    4-01.25 
 37 Shaffer, William          01 Tempe, AZ                1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Peters, Nathan            01 Roselle, IL             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Ned, Alexander            02 Beaumont, TX            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 Williams, Brandon         02 Shreveport, LA          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 42 Johnson, Jamel            01 Richmond, VA            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 43 Talavera, Jackson         01 Lees Summit, MO          1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 McBride, Charles          01 Apex, NC                 1.20m    3-11.25 
 45 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 45 Perry, Jamil              02 Bowie, MD               J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Horne, Brandon            01 Monroe, LA                  NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Algeno           01 Mauldin, SC              5.84mJ  1.3  19-02.00 
  2 Bright, Miguel            01 Marrero, LA              5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
  3 Houston, Jordan           01 Hughesville, MD          5.22m   1.2  17-01.50 
  4 Anderson, Mario           01 Summerville, SC          5.19m   1.8  17-00.50 
  5 Taylor, Nigel             01 Merrillville, IN         5.10m   1.8  16-08.75 
  6 Wainwright, Colin         01 Suwanee, GA              5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
  7 Welch, Christian          01 Texas City, TX           4.99m   1.5  16-04.50 
  8 Sommers, Samuel           01 Sweetser, IN             4.98m   2.0  16-04.25 
  9 Giles, Kamryn             01 Miami Gardens, FL        4.95m   1.3  16-03.00 
 10 Paige, Isiah              01 King William, VA        J4.95m   1.8  16-03.00 
 11 Richardson, Dominic       01 Oklahoma city, OK        4.91m   1.1  16-01.50 
 12 Horton, Saadiq            01 Charlotte, NC           J4.91m   1.6  16-01.50 
 13 Olabode, Niyi             02 Orinda, CA               4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
 14 Hunt, Jalyx               01 Hagerstown, MD           4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
 15 Holmes, Jaren             01 Fredericksburg, VA       4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
 16 Williams, Tyler           01 Redmond, WA             J4.76m   2.0  15-07.50 
 17 Ross, Randolph            01 Garner, NC               4.74m   2.2  15-06.75 
 18 Ervin, Arrington          01 Overland Park, KS        4.70m   2.1  15-05.00 
 19 Hemphill, Namir           02 15-Ie Stalli             4.66m   0.9  15-03.50 
 20 Beatty, Antonio           01 Durham, NC               4.63m   0.9  15-02.25 
 21 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA            4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
 22 Valentine, Zachary        01 Ellisville, MO           4.54m   2.0  14-10.75 
 23 Neal, Jatavian            01 Port Arthur, TX         J4.54m   1.5  14-10.75 
 24 Hunter, Jalen             01 Flossmoor, IL            4.52m   0.6  14-10.00 
 25 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX              4.48m   1.7  14-08.50 
 26 Toney, Jamon              01 Marrero, LA              4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 
 27 Rose, Cameron             02 Harrisburg, NC           4.40m   1.2  14-05.25 
 28 Crisco, Antonio           02 Fort Benning, GA         4.36m   0.9  14-03.75 
 29 Robinson, Amare           01 Huntsville, AL           4.24m   1.1  13-11.00 
 30 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Alamosa, CO              4.15m   1.6  13-07.50 
 31 Adamy, Dillon             01 Clinton, NJ              4.14m   1.0  13-07.00 
 32 Hunter, Carrell           01 Omaha, NE                4.12m   1.5  13-06.25 
 33 Ball, Keyshawn            01 Albuquerque, NM          4.11m   1.4  13-06.00 
 34 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS        4.10m   0.8  13-05.50 
 35 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Staten Island, NY        4.07m   1.7  13-04.25 
 36 Jennings, Joshua          02 Laurelton, NY            4.00m   0.8  13-01.50 
 37 Gerard, Nick              01 Oxford, IA               3.97m   1.9  13-00.25 
 38 Olson, Ajay               01 Westfield, NJ            3.88m   1.7  12-08.75 
 39 Prentiss, Nicholas        01 Keller, TX               3.85m   1.3  12-07.75 
 40 Melvin, Isaiah            02 Uniontown, PA            3.75m   1.1  12-03.75 
 41 Huffman, Carter           02 Wilmington, OH           3.51m   1.3  11-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Dylan             02 Maryville, TN           15.16m   49-09.00 
  2 Bogdanovich, Max          01 Scarborough, ME         14.55m   47-09.00 
  3 Paboojian, Justin         01 Kingsburg, CA           13.63m   44-08.75 
  4 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood, NJ            13.20m   43-03.75 
  5 Edelen, Timon             01 Raleigh, NC             12.84m   42-01.50 
  6 Brooks, Amari             01 O Fallon, IL            12.42m   40-09.00 
  7 Hudson, Bryan             01 Williamstown, KY        12.09m   39-08.00 
  8 Mack, Dylan               01 San Diego, CA           11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Dennard, Andre            01 Lawrenceville, GA       11.74m   38-06.25 
 10 Lyons, Quintin            02 15-Trebuchet            11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Ellis, Jamal              01 McDonough, GA           11.57m   37-11.50 
 12 Bealey, Matthew           01 Canyon Country, CA      11.54m   37-10.50 
 13 Davis, Quentin            01 Country Club Hills,     11.50m   37-08.75 
 14 Glenn, Teagun             02 Rio Rancho, NM          11.33m   37-02.25 
 15 Gibbon, Jackson           01 Bonney Lake, WA         11.29m   37-00.50 
 16 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA           11.24m   36-10.50 
 17 Fifita, Olive             01 West Valley, UT         10.88m   35-08.50 
 18 Shaffer, William          01 Tempe, AZ               10.87m   35-08.00 
 19 Graham, Richard           01 Hyde Park, MA           10.85m   35-07.25 
 20 Ricciardi, Giovanni       01 winston-Salem, NC       10.76m   35-03.75 
 21 Grantz, Shamus            01 Orange Park, FL         10.54m   34-07.00 
 22 Gilmore, Kendall          01 Concord, NC             10.48m   34-04.75 
 23 Bogues, Michael           01 Pearland, TX            10.19m   33-05.25 
 24 Wisby, Ja'vion            01 Okc, OK                 10.18m   33-04.75 
 25 Giles, Kamryn             01 Miami Gardens, FL       10.14m   33-03.25 
 26 Saltzman, Hunter          02 Bellevue, NE            10.10m   33-01.75 
 27 Starr, Silas              01 Portland, OR            10.08m   33-01.00 
 28 Hood, Adrian              01 Odenton, MD              9.99m   32-09.50 
 29 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Bridgeport, PA           9.88m   32-05.00 
 30 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers, IN              9.60m   31-06.00 
 31 Wakefield, Anthony        02 Mount Vernon, NY         9.56m   31-04.50 
 31 Fuller, Payton            01 Cottonwood, CA           9.56m   31-04.50 
 33 Miller, Miles             01 Fort Washington, MD      9.47m   31-01.00 
 33 Perez, Calib              02 Pearland, TX             9.47m   31-01.00 
 35 Brown, Norjae             01 Hartford, CT             9.40m   30-10.25 
 36 Malley, Nicholas          01 Upper Marlboro, MD       9.33m   30-07.50 
 37 Brown, Tyler              02 Lincoln, NE              9.32m   30-07.00 
 38 Styles, Cliffton          01 El Paso, TX              9.24m   30-03.75 
 39 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood, NJ             9.10m   29-10.25 
 40 Edwards, Kamden           02 Hixson, TN               8.96m   29-04.75 
 41 Holt, Darren              01 Miami, FL                8.91m   29-02.75 
 41 Henderson, Braxton        01 McLeansville, NC         8.91m   29-02.75 
 43 Shelton, Justus           01 Mars Hill, NC            8.80m   28-10.50 
 44 Denham, Tanner            01 Switz City, IN           8.79m   28-10.25 
 45 Proctor, Montarious       01 Jackson, MS              8.65m   28-04.50 
 46 Garnett, Aaron            02 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.60m   28-02.75 
 47 Clark, Christopher        01 Cedar Hill, TX           8.46m   27-09.25 
 48 Peters, Nathan            01 Roselle, IL              8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             01 Williamstown, KY        35.53m     116-07 
      32.78m  32.09m  32.49m  28.52m  28.83m  35.53m
  2 Paboojian, Justin         01 Kingsburg, CA           34.22m     112-03 
      32.61m  32.96m  34.22m  24.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Carter, Dylan             02 Maryville, TN           32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  30.98m  32.21m  29.74m  30.32m  32.44m
  4 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA            32.14m     105-05 
      31.08m  28.94m  32.14m  30.24m  31.40m  31.62m
  5 Edelen, Timon             01 Raleigh, NC             31.84m     104-05 
      29.59m  30.36m  29.91m  27.50m  31.84m  23.26m
  6 Gibbon, Jackson           01 Bonney Lake, WA         30.52m     100-01 
      30.45m  29.69m  FOUL  FOUL  30.52m  28.92m
  7 Hankins, Samuel           01 Olsburg, KS             29.97m      98-04 
      29.97m  29.12m  FOUL  FOUL  29.20m  FOUL
  8 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood, NJ            29.88m      98-00 
      27.59m  27.25m  29.88m  29.71m  26.70m  FOUL
  9 Brooks, Amari             01 O Fallon, IL            29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.22m  FOUL            
 10 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Bridgeport, PA          28.83m      94-07 
      28.83m  25.24m  27.34m            
 11 Dennard, Andre            01 Lawrenceville, GA       27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  FOUL  26.68m            
 12 Bogues, Michael           01 Pearland, TX            27.49m      90-02 
      27.49m  25.97m  FOUL            
 13 Ricciardi, Giovanni       01 winston-Salem, NC       26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.63m            
 14 Ellis, Jamal              01 McDonough, GA           26.52m      87-00 
      21.89m  FOUL  26.52m            
 15 Fuller, Payton            01 Cottonwood, CA          26.22m      86-00 
      24.92m  18.93m  26.22m            
 16 Bealey, Matthew           01 Canyon Country, CA      24.67m      80-11 
      19.89m  24.67m  FOUL            
 17 Lewis, Shawan             01 Reisterstown, MD        24.12m      79-02 
      24.12m  FOUL  22.97m            
 18 Perez, Calib              02 Pearland, TX            22.78m      74-09 
      22.78m  22.69m  FOUL            
 19 Hoover, Clayton           01 Worthington, IN         22.76m      74-08 
      22.76m  FOUL  17.91m            
 20 Moore, Lucas              01 Lafayette, CA           22.69m      74-05 
      22.69m  18.02m  20.98m            
 21 Brown, Tyler              02 Lincoln, NE             22.56m      74-00 
      21.76m  19.36m  22.56m            
 22 Evans, Alex               02 Indianapolis, IN        22.49m      73-09 
      22.49m  20.43m  21.88m            
 23 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD             22.31m      73-02 
      22.31m  FOUL  21.19m            
 24 Denham, Tanner            01 Switz City, IN          22.18m      72-09 
      21.68m  22.18m  22.15m            
 25 Proctor, Montarious       01 Jackson, MS             21.74m      71-04 
      21.23m  20.48m  21.74m            
 26 Glenn, Teagun             02 Rio Rancho, NM          21.70m      71-02 
      FOUL  21.70m  FOUL            
 27 Smith, Tyler              01 Fort Worth, TX          21.67m      71-01 
      20.83m  21.67m  FOUL            
 28 Mader, Konrad             01 Orinda, CA              21.09m      69-02 
      FOUL  21.09m  17.31m            
 29 Kowalchick, Paul          01 Mt Pleasant, SC         20.97m      68-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.97m            
 30 Kowalchick, David         01 Mt Pleasant, SC         20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  19.77m  18.16m            
 31 Grantz, Shamus            01 Orange Park, FL         20.79m      68-02 
      20.06m  20.79m  FOUL            
 32 Schake, Heath             01 Wimberley, TX           20.76m      68-01 
      18.39m  18.23m  20.76m            
 33 Garnett, Aaron            02 Upper Marlboro, MD      20.62m      67-08 
      20.62m  18.53m  17.93m            
 34 McLaughlin, Logan         01 River Falls, WI         20.55m      67-05 
      19.66m  FOUL  20.55m            
 35 Wisby, Ja'vion            01 Okc, OK                 20.36m      66-09 
      17.85m  20.36m  FOUL            
 36 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Upper Marlboro, MD      20.13m      66-00 
      19.32m  20.13m  FOUL            
 37 Shelton, Justus           01 Mars Hill, NC           19.85m      65-01 
      19.85m  FOUL  19.85m            
 38 Carothers, Julian         01 Manvel, TX              19.32m      63-05 
      19.14m  19.32m  FOUL            
 39 Smith, Chrystian          02 Durham, NC              18.91m      62-00 
      13.19m  18.11m  18.91m            
 40 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers, IN             18.74m      61-06 
      18.14m  16.57m  18.74m            
 41 Henderson, Braxton        01 McLeansville, NC        18.39m      60-04 
      17.91m  17.47m  18.39m            
 42 Kitchell, Thomas          02 Easton, PA              18.03m      59-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.03m            
 43 Wilcinot, Stanley         01 Lapalace, LA            16.38m      53-09 
      16.25m  16.38m  14.06m            
 44 Brown, Norjae             01 Hartford, CT            16.18m      53-01 
      16.18m  15.56m  15.70m            
 45 Barrett, Michael          01 Pelham, NY              10.71m      35-02 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.03m            
 -- Singleton, Kautriaun      01 North Las Vegas, NV       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lange, Matthew            01 Haworth, NJ               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rogers, Curtis            02 Southfield, MI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timon             01 Raleigh, NC             45.57m     149-06 
      41.94m  45.57m  FOUL  43.79m  45.25m  44.29m
  2 Glenn, Teagun             02 Rio Rancho, NM          44.89m     147-03 
      40.31m  36.29m  42.86m  44.49m  44.89m  FOUL
  3 Sohn, David               01 Raleigh, NC             44.32m     145-05 
      43.03m  41.73m  44.32m  41.40m  43.68m  43.05m
  4 Hankins, Samuel           01 Olsburg, KS             43.69m     143-04 
      42.59m  42.14m  41.70m  43.69m  43.19m  41.77m
  5 Bogues, Michael           01 Pearland, TX            42.84m     140-07 
      37.94m  37.62m  40.96m  38.90m  41.70m  42.84m
  6 SantiAnna, Anthony        02 Florence, SC            41.82m     137-02 
      41.82m  38.22m  37.38m  34.33m  37.88m  36.23m
  7 Brown, Tyler              02 Lincoln, NE             39.59m     129-11 
      35.22m  39.59m  36.45m  34.63m  39.37m  32.00m
  8 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC             37.69m     123-08 
      37.69m  34.22m  33.09m  36.62m  37.29m  35.94m
  9 Williams, Selvyn          01 Raleigh, NC             36.93m     121-02 
      32.93m  33.65m  36.93m            
 10 White, Christopher        02 Del Mar, CA             36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  33.66m  28.89m            
 11 Goin, Joshua              01 Cumming, GA             35.84m     117-07 
      28.20m  33.41m  35.84m            
 12 Lewis, Angol              01 Pittsburgh, PA          35.56m     116-08 
      34.61m  26.34m  35.56m            
 13 Winston, Damon            02 Temple Hills, MD        35.34m     115-11 
      33.20m  30.28m  35.34m            
 14 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood, NJ            35.21m     115-06 
      32.68m  23.27m  35.21m            
 15 Lee, Kurtis               02 San Jose, CA            34.94m     114-07 
      34.62m  34.94m  33.38m            
 16 Bouchelle, Dylan          02 Mt. Pleasant, SC        34.44m     113-00 
      33.19m  32.30m  34.44m            
 17 Fuller, Payton            01 Cottonwood, CA          32.68m     107-03 
      32.41m  32.68m  FOUL            
 18 Johnson, Fredrick         02 Mesquite, TX            32.56m     106-10 
      32.24m  32.56m  28.80m            
 19 Smith, Hayden             01 Lillington, NC          32.32m     106-00 
      27.70m  32.32m  28.66m            
 20 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 Westwood, NJ            32.13m     105-05 
      16.86m  32.13m  26.51m            
 21 Singleton, Kautriaun      01 North Las Vegas, NV     32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.11m  FOUL            
 22 Roberts, Dillon           02 Canton, GA              32.09m     105-03 
      30.31m  32.09m  31.09m            
 23 Boamah, Joshua            01 San Diego, CA           32.08m     105-03 
      32.02m  31.58m  32.08m            
 24 Woody, Drake              02 North Liberty, IA       31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  29.01m  30.30m            
 25 Mader, Konrad             01 Orinda, CA              30.76m     100-11 
      23.43m  FOUL  30.76m            
 26 Saltzman, Hunter          02 Bellevue, NE            30.34m      99-06 
      25.93m  30.34m  28.81m            
 27 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Bridgeport, PA          30.15m      98-11 
      27.90m  27.70m  30.15m            
 28 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA         30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  27.09m  27.99m            
 29 Richlin, Alexander        02 Oakton, VA              29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  28.85m  29.57m            
 30 Evans, Alex               02 Indianapolis, IN        29.13m      95-07 
      20.97m  22.32m  29.13m            
 31 Major, Isaiah             01 Oklahoma City, OK       29.07m      95-04 
      25.13m  25.84m  29.07m            
 32 Burke, Jonathan           01 York, ME                28.37m      93-01 
      26.93m  13.62m  28.37m            
 33 Logan, Joshua             01 Washington, DC          28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  28.10m  27.99m            
 34 Calhoun, Wynton           01 Monroe, LA              27.75m      91-00 
      21.59m  27.75m  FOUL            
 35 Corgill, Christopher      02 Mt Pleasant, SC         27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  24.30m  27.20m            
 36 Manson, Jyde              01 New Orleans, LA         26.32m      86-04 
      26.32m  23.61m  17.10m            
 37 Devault, Kam'rin          02 Friendswood, TX         25.98m      85-03 
      25.98m  23.49m  25.16m            
 38 Garcia, Francisco         01 El Paso, TX             25.78m      84-07 
      21.44m  23.84m  25.78m            
 39 Langridge, Aiden          02 North Liberty, IA       25.65m      84-02 
      18.83m  25.65m  18.09m            
 40 Bradley, Ryan             01 Sacramento, CA          25.40m      83-04 
      25.30m  25.40m  24.97m            
 41 Adams, DeWayne            02 Rowlett, TX             25.24m      82-10 
      FOUL  21.86m  25.24m            
 42 Brooks, Amari             01 O Fallon, IL            24.35m      79-11 
      19.93m  16.30m  24.35m            
 43 Roberts, Jaden            02 Huber Heights, OH       24.13m      79-02 
      24.13m  23.87m  20.35m            
 44 Edwards, Kamden           02 Hixson, TN              23.57m      77-04 
      23.47m  19.86m  23.57m            
 45 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS             23.33m      76-06 
      23.33m  FOUL  21.89m            
 46 Burroughs, Bryan          01 15-Ie Stalli            22.11m      72-06 
      22.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Tran, Ethan               01 Indianapolis, IN        19.30m      63-04 
      FOUL  19.30m  13.95m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX         4:57.61     574
  2 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR           4:58.53     568
  3 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA          5:07.68     516
  4 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY           5:11.76     494
  5 Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT          5:12.55     490
  6 Crump, Jason              01 Browns Summit, NC      5:16.45     469
  7 Roberson, Caleb           01 Mira Loma, CA          5:18.58     457
  8 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:19.34     453
  9 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX            5:23.81     430
 10 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY       5:27.53     412
 11 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA           5:29.97     399
 12 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 Garner, NC             5:30.74     396
 13 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD            5:34.76     376
 14 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD            5:37.71     362
 15 Bell, Samuel              02 Noblesville, IN        5:56.43     279
 16 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS      5:57.25     275
 17 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL            6:07.72     233
 18 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC            6:12.87     214
 19 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA       6:13.33     212
 20 Dufty, Ryan               02 Wheaton, IL            6:15.21     205
 21 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS            6:35.90     137
 22 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA      6:42.34     118
 23 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ            6:42.38     118
 24 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA        6:56.72      80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 Mira Loma, CA            12.25  -1.6  5    995
  2 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA             12.87   0.2  4    906
  3 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           13.37   0.2  6    837
  4 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ              13.44   0.6  2    828
  5 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA            13.47  -0.2  3    823
  6 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.62   0.2  6    803
  7 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA          13.67   0.1  1    797
  8 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY             14.08   0.2  4    743
  9 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX              14.09  -1.6  5    742
 10 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR             14.21   0.1  1    727
 11 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD              14.39  -1.6  5    704
 12 Crump, Jason              01 Browns Summit, NC        14.46   0.6  2    696
 13 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY         14.90   0.2  4    642
 14 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 Garner, NC               15.56   0.1  1    565
 15 Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT            15.58   0.1  1    563
 16 Bell, Samuel              02 Noblesville, IN          16.28  -0.2  3    487
 17 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC              16.47   0.6  2    467
 18 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS        16.47  -0.2  3    467
 19 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA         17.03   0.2  4    412
 20 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS              17.07   0.2  6    408
 21 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA        17.33  -1.6  5    383
 22 Dufty, Ryan               02 Wheaton, IL              17.55   0.2  6    363
 -- Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL                 DQ   0.6  2  Ran Around Hurdle
 -- Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD                 DQ  -0.2  3  Went Under Hurdle
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 Mira Loma, CA            1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA            1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA         1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA          1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 11 Crump, Jason              01 Browns Summit, NC        1.30m    4-03.25    250
 15 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS        1.25m    4-01.25    218
 16 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY         1.20m    3-11.25    188
 16 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS              1.20m    3-11.25    188
 18 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA        1.15m    3-09.25    159
 18 Bell, Samuel              02 Noblesville, IN          1.15m    3-09.25    159
 22 Dufty, Ryan               02 Wheaton, IL              1.10m    3-07.25    131
 23 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 Garner, NC               1.05m    3-05.25    105
 -- Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT               NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 Mira Loma, CA            4.80m  -0.1  15-09.00    345
  2 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA            4.57m   0.7  15-00.00    303
  3 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX              4.49m   0.7  14-08.75    288
  4 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA          4.45m   3.1  14-07.25    281
  5 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              4.44m   2.7  14-07.00    280
  6 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA             4.43m   4.1  14-06.50    278
  6 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ              4.43m   2.1  14-06.50    278
  8 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL              4.39m   0.7  14-05.00    271
  9 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS        4.36m  -1.8  14-03.75    266
 10 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY             4.31m   1.8  14-01.75    257
 11 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           4.27m  -0.2  14-00.25    250
 12 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR             4.20m  -0.7  13-09.50    239
 13 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY         4.18m   1.0  13-08.75    235
 13 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.18m  -0.9  13-08.75    235
 15 Crump, Jason              01 Browns Summit, NC        4.15m   1.9  13-07.50    230
 16 Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT            4.04m  -1.1  13-03.25    212
 17 Bell, Samuel              02 Noblesville, IN          4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    209
 18 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 Garner, NC               3.99m   0.5  13-01.25    204
 19 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD              3.81m  -1.2  12-06.00    176
 20 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS              3.72m   0.1  12-02.50    162
 21 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC              3.66m   0.5  12-00.25    153
 22 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA        3.51m  -0.4  11-06.25    132
 23 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA         3.48m  -3.5  11-05.00    127
 24 Dufty, Ryan               02 Wheaton, IL              3.43m  -1.0  11-03.00    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL             11.76m   38-07.00    592
  2 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA           11.22m   36-09.75    559
  3 Roberson, Caleb           01 Mira Loma, CA           11.10m   36-05.00    552
  4 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA            10.95m   35-11.25    543
  5 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX           9.87m   32-04.75    478
  6 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ              9.83m   32-03.00    475
  7 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD              9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.95m   29-04.50    423
  9 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR             8.69m   28-06.25    407
 10 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD              8.54m   28-00.25    398
 11 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA          8.44m   27-08.25    392
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY         8.10m   26-07.00    372
 13 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY             7.85m   25-09.25    357
 14 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS              7.74m   25-04.75    351
 14 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC              7.74m   25-04.75    351
 16 Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT            7.52m   24-08.25    338
 17 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA        7.02m   23-00.50    308
 18 Crump, Jason              01 Browns Summit, NC        6.95m   22-09.75    304
 19 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX              6.92m   22-08.50    303
 20 Bell, Samuel              02 Noblesville, IN          6.58m   21-07.25    283
 21 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA         6.40m   21-00.00    272
 22 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS        6.03m   19-09.50    251
 23 Dufty, Ryan               02 Wheaton, IL              5.76m   18-10.75    235
 24 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 Garner, NC               5.73m   18-09.75    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2854  6/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Cal Rising Stars            
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Caleb           01 Mira Loma, CA             2813  
  2 Luck, Connor              01 Oceanside, CA             2518  
  3 Ortega, Ruslan            01 Fort Worth, TX            2456  
  4 Jumal, Jasiri             01 Pasadena, CA              2285  
  5 Gainous, Rodney           01 Upper Marlboro, MD        2266  
  6 Gilbert, Hunter           01 Sherwood, OR              2191  
  7 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY              2101  
  8 Collins, Kirk             02 Webster, TX               2080  
  9 Simmons, Noah             01 Phoenix, AZ               2016  
 10 Crump, Jason              01 Browns Summit, NC         1949  
 11 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD               1937  
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino     01 Orchard Park, NY          1849  
 13 Littleberry, Zorian       01 West Monroe, LA           1800  
 14 Baumann, Brady            01 Park City, UT             1603  
 15 Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi      01 Garner, NC                1503  
 16 Shields, Alexander        01 Orlando, FL               1485  
 17 Key, Carson               02 Overland Park, KS         1477  
 18 Bell, Samuel              02 Noblesville, IN           1417  
 19 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD               1404  
 20 Whitt, Carter             02 Raleigh, NC               1344  
 21 Brewer, Patrick           02 Belle Vernon, PA          1306  
 22 Robinson, William         02 Leawood, KS               1246  
 23 Thayer, Samuel            02 Mountain View, CA         1100  
 24 Dufty, Ryan               02 Wheaton, IL               1055  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn, NJ          8:38.95  
  2 Davis, Jadon              01 Baltimore, MD          8:52.52  
  3 Jackson, Kelvin           02 Douglasville, GA       9:05.17  
  4 Kalkat, Anand             02 Houston, TX            9:25.31  
  5 Minor, James              01 Laurel, MD             9:35.38  
  6 Gray, Austin              01 Houston, TX            9:37.21  
  7 Houston, Nehemiah         01 Spring, TX             9:37.55  
  8 Hackett, Robert           02 03-Deanwood Cowb      10:24.10  
  9 Auzenne, Peyton           01 Baton Rouge, LA       10:28.11  
 10 Koppe, Owen               02 Fairview, NC          10:28.35  
 11 Hill, Trey                02 Seneca, SC            10:52.48  
 12 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah, NJ            10:55.14  
 13 George, Jayton            02 Lafayette, LA         10:55.51  
 14 Murphy, Logan             01 Fletcher, NC          10:59.47  
 -- Menon, Pranav             02 Katy, TX                    DQ   Bent knee
 -- Chatman, Auston           01 Houston, TX                 DQ   Bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC               11.20Q  1.8  3 
  2 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            11.29Q  0.5  5 
  3 Nixon, Kadarrian          99 Desoto, TX               11.31Q  0.9  4 
  4 Miller, Xavier            99 Saint Louis, MO          11.35Q  2.0  1 
  5 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              11.49Q  0.8  2  11.489
  6 Razzak, Dysaun            00 Winston Salem, NC        11.57Q  0.4  7 
  7 Watson, Bryce             99 Glenn Dale, MD           11.67Q  0.9  8 
  8 Beal, Christian           99 Winston Salem, NC        11.69Q  1.8  6  11.685
  9 Evans, Donald             00 Fort Worth, TX           11.45Q  0.9  4 
 10 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 Corona, CA               11.49Q  0.5  5  11.489
 11 Miller, Montre            99 Columbia, SC             11.51Q  2.0  1 
 12 Crudup, Leo Maurice       99 Knightdale, NC           11.52Q  1.8  3 
 13 Biggers, Mason            99 Houston, TX              11.53Q  0.8  2 
 14 Williams, J'Sean          99 Germantown, MD           11.63Q  0.4  7 
 15 Ellis, Keenan             99 El Cajon, CA             11.81Q  0.9  8 
 16 Church, Jaylen            99 Chattanooga, TN          12.16Q  1.8  6 
 17 Bolston, KeANDRE          99 Milledgeville, GA        11.58q  0.5  5 
 18 Jackson, Alijah           99 Englewood, NJ            11.59q  1.8  3 
 19 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Jamaica, NY              11.60q  2.0  1 
 20 Jones, Demontay           99 Laveen, AZ               11.66q  1.8  3 
 21 Milton, George            99 Camden, NJ               11.69q  0.4  7  11.683
 22 Ramirez, David            99 Indianapolis, IN         11.71q  1.8  3 
 23 Flowers, Jordan           99 Omaha, NE                11.73q  2.0  1 
 24 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 Trussville, AL           11.74q  0.9  4  11.736
 25 Houston, Tre'Von          99 Houston, TX              11.74   2.0  1  11.739
 26 Wanza, Myles              99 Houston, TX              11.76   0.5  5 
 27 De'Vaughn, Elijah         99 Compton, CA              11.78   0.4  7 
 28 Wooddell, Logan           99 Belpre, OH               11.80   0.4  7 
 29 Gardner, Tavien           99 Des Moines, IA           11.82   0.9  4 
 30 Rorie, Braxton            99 Winston Salem, NC        11.85   0.9  8 
 31 Bains, Brandon            99 Newark, CA               11.90   0.8  2 
 32 Streetz, Christopher      99 Albuquerque, NM          11.92   0.8  2 
 33 Webb, Zaire               99 Murrieta, CA             11.94   0.9  8 
 34 Pereira, Tyler            00 Narragansett, RI         11.99   2.0  1 
 35 Buford, James             99 Henderson, NV            12.04   0.8  2 
 36 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Landing, NJ              12.07   0.9  8  12.066
 37 Evans, Lawrence           99 Sacramento, CA           12.07   0.8  2  12.069
 38 Rice, Dennis              99 Calumet City, IL         12.07   0.4  7  12.070
 39 Smith, Kadin              00 Fisherville, KY          12.09   0.9  4 
 40 Brown, Omari              99 Kent, WA                 12.10   0.5  5 
 41 Nelson, Taje              99 Bronx, NY                12.17   1.8  6  12.163
 42 Smith-King, Christian     99 Cleveland, OH            12.17   1.8  3  12.165
 43 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton, OH               12.17   1.8  6  12.169
 44 Weakley, Donald           99 Antioch, TN              12.20   0.9  8 
 45 Ewing, Karrson            00 Pittsburgh, PA           12.38   0.5  5 
 46 Stallings, Dimitry        99 Cambridge, MN            12.63   0.4  7 
 47 Sorenson, Landin          99 Saint George, UT         12.78   0.9  4 
 48 Scurry, Chantz            99 Ardmore, OK              12.94   2.0  1 
 49 Hightower, Parker         99 La Verkin, UT            12.98   0.9  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            11.19Q  0.7  1 
  2 Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC               11.29Q -0.3  2 
  3 Miller, Xavier            99 Saint Louis, MO          11.49Q -1.7  3 
  4 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              11.34Q  0.7  1 
  5 Biggers, Mason            99 Houston, TX              11.52Q -0.3  2 
  6 Nixon, Kadarrian          99 Desoto, TX               11.63Q -1.7  3 
  7 Crudup, Leo Maurice       99 Knightdale, NC           11.56q -0.3  2 
  8 Watson, Bryce             99 Glenn Dale, MD           11.58q -0.3  2 
  9 Razzak, Dysaun            00 Winston Salem, NC        11.59  -0.3  2 
 10 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 Corona, CA               11.65  -1.7  3  11.641
 11 Bolston, KeANDRE          99 Milledgeville, GA        11.65   0.7  1  11.646
 12 Milton, George            99 Camden, NJ               11.66  -1.7  3 
 13 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Jamaica, NY              11.73  -0.3  2 
 14 Evans, Donald             00 Fort Worth, TX           11.79  -1.7  3 
 15 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 Trussville, AL           11.82  -0.3  2  11.814
 16 Ramirez, David            99 Indianapolis, IN         11.82  -1.7  3  11.818
 17 Flowers, Jordan           99 Omaha, NE                11.83   0.7  1 
 18 Ellis, Keenan             99 El Cajon, CA             11.84  -1.7  3 
 19 Beal, Christian           99 Winston Salem, NC        11.87   0.7  1 
 20 Miller, Montre            99 Columbia, SC             11.97   0.7  1 
 21 Williams, J'Sean          99 Germantown, MD           12.12   0.7  1 
 22 Jackson, Alijah           99 Englewood, NJ            12.30  -0.3  2 
 23 Church, Jaylen            99 Chattanooga, TN          12.38  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            11.27  -2.2 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              11.31  -2.2 
  3 Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC               11.32  -2.2 
  4 Nixon, Kadarrian          99 Desoto, TX               11.40  -2.2 
  5 Miller, Xavier            99 Saint Louis, MO          11.55  -2.2 
  6 Crudup, Leo Maurice       99 Knightdale, NC           11.56  -2.2 
  7 Biggers, Mason            99 Houston, TX              11.60  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC               22.50Q  1.8  5 
  2 Briscoe, Jandon           99 Harvey, LA               22.80Q  1.9  1 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 Norfolk, VA              22.91Q  2.7  2 
  4 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            22.93Q  1.6  4 
  5 Byrd, Jordan              00 Albuquerque, NM          23.01Q  1.3  7 
  6 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 Corona, CA               23.04Q  1.6  8 
  7 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC           23.21Q  0.8  6 
  8 Miller, Montre            99 Columbia, SC             23.51Q  1.1  3 
  9 Milton, George            99 Camden, NJ               23.23Q  1.8  5 
 10 Miller, Xavier            99 Saint Louis, MO          23.26Q  1.6  4 
 11 Henderson, Tien           99 Jersey Village, TX       23.41Q  1.9  1 
 12 Davis, Calvin             99 Eagle Lake, FL           23.43Q  1.6  8 
 13 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              23.45Q  2.7  2  23.449
 14 Beal, Christian           99 Winston Salem, NC        23.68Q  1.3  7 
 15 Graham, Thomas            99 Riverside, CA            23.84Q  1.1  3  23.835
 16 Pereira, Tyler            00 Narragansett, RI         24.14Q  0.8  6 
 17 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Jamaica, NY              23.37q  1.8  5 
 18 Jackson, Alijah           99 Englewood, NJ            23.45q  1.9  1  23.442
 19 Ellis, Keenan             99 El Cajon, CA             23.48q  1.6  4 
 20 Biggers, Mason            99 Houston, TX              23.50q  1.8  5 
 21 Meadors, Jonathan         99 Richardson, TX           23.52q  2.7  2 
 22 Levy, Gerald              99 Baton Rouge, LA          23.54q  1.9  1 
 23 Streetz, Christopher      99 Albuquerque, NM          23.71q  1.9  1 
 24 Razzak, Dysaun            00 Winston Salem, NC        23.72q  1.3  7 
 25 Wooddell, Logan           99 Belpre, OH               23.74   1.8  5 
 26 Houston, Tre'Von          99 Houston, TX              23.84   1.6  8  23.833
 27 Gardner, Tavien           99 Des Moines, IA           23.85   1.6  8 
 28 Pickett, Bryce            99 West Bloomfield, MI      23.89   1.8  5 
 29 Flowers, Jordan           99 Omaha, NE                23.93   1.6  4 
 30 Brown, Omari              99 Kent, WA                 23.96   1.3  7 
 31 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 Trussville, AL           23.97   1.6  4 
 32 Jennings, Erbie           99 Little Rock, AR          24.03   1.1  3 
 33 Buford, James             99 Henderson, NV            24.04   2.7  2 
 34 Redding, Otho             99 El Paso, TX              24.10   1.3  7 
 35 Shinnick, Zachary         99 Glendora, CA             24.17   0.8  6 
 36 Jones, Demontay           99 Laveen, AZ               24.18   1.1  3 
 37 Ramirez, David            99 Indianapolis, IN         24.37   1.3  7 
 38 Rice, Dennis              99 Calumet City, IL         24.43   1.6  4 
 39 Smith, Kadin              00 Fisherville, KY          24.51   1.6  8 
 40 Raymond, Conrad           99 Novato, CA               24.57   2.7  2 
 41 Rosas, Nathaniel          99 San Mateo, CA            24.62   0.8  6 
 42 Douglas, Taylor           99 Bronx, NY                24.66   2.7  2 
 43 Bryant, John              99 Blacklick, OH            24.74   1.9  1 
 44 Nelson, Taje              99 Bronx, NY                24.86   1.1  3 
 45 Johnson, Michael          00 Pine Bluff, AR           24.92   2.7  2 
 46 Ingram, Javion            99 Oklahoma City, OK        24.95   1.1  3 
 47 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Bronx, NY                25.01   1.6  8 
 48 Sturns, Javon             99 Sunnyvale, CA            25.08   1.9  1 
 49 Ewing, Karrson            00 Pittsburgh, PA           25.29   1.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC               22.48Q  0.6  3 
  2 King, Isaiah              99 Norfolk, VA              22.87Q  0.1  1 
  3 Briscoe, Jandon           99 Harvey, LA               23.02Q  0.2  2 
  4 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC           22.71Q  0.6  3 
  5 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            22.90Q  0.1  1 
  6 Henderson, Tien           99 Jersey Village, TX       23.37Q  0.2  2 
  7 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 Corona, CA               22.78q  0.6  3 
  8 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              23.20q  0.6  3 
  9 Simpson, Nakeem           99 Jamaica, NY              23.39   0.2  2 
 10 Ellis, Keenan             99 El Cajon, CA             23.42   0.6  3 
 11 Meadors, Jonathan         99 Richardson, TX           23.44   0.1  1 
 12 Davis, Calvin             99 Eagle Lake, FL           23.49   0.6  3 
 13 Razzak, Dysaun            00 Winston Salem, NC        23.52   0.6  3 
 14 Miller, Xavier            99 Saint Louis, MO          23.59   0.1  1  23.588
 14 Miller, Montre            99 Columbia, SC             23.59   0.2  2  23.588
 16 Biggers, Mason            99 Houston, TX              23.63   0.2  2  23.623
 17 Levy, Gerald              99 Baton Rouge, LA          23.63   0.1  1  23.629
 18 Graham, Thomas            99 Riverside, CA            23.90   0.1  1 
 19 Beal, Christian           99 Winston Salem, NC        24.05   0.2  2 
 20 Pereira, Tyler            00 Narragansett, RI         24.54   0.1  1 
 21 Streetz, Christopher      99 Albuquerque, NM          24.68   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            22.49  -0.7 
  2 Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC               22.50  -0.7 
  3 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              22.69  -0.7 
  4 King, Isaiah              99 Norfolk, VA              22.88  -0.7 
  5 Mitchell, Re-Al           00 Corona, CA               22.95  -0.7 
  6 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC           22.98  -0.7 
  7 Briscoe, Jandon           99 Harvey, LA               23.09  -0.7 
  8 Henderson, Tien           99 Jersey Village, TX       23.13  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Howard            99 Fresno, TX               50.93Q  5 
  2 Jones, Cameron            99 Euless, TX               51.03Q  3 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 Norfolk, VA              51.38Q  6 
  4 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              51.68Q  2 
  5 Shinnick, Zachary         99 Glendora, CA             51.76Q  4 
  6 Davis, Calvin             99 Eagle Lake, FL           51.87Q  7 
  7 Henderson, Tien           99 Jersey Village, TX       52.71Q  1 
  8 Briscoe, Jandon           99 Harvey, LA               51.25Q  3 
  9 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            51.88Q  6 
 10 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC           52.36Q  2 
 11 Miller, Brock             99 Golden, CO               52.46Q  7 
 12 Hugg, Travis              99 Ashburn, VA              52.93Q  1 
 13 Davis, Terrell            99 Pearland, TX             53.06Q  5 
 14 Ruff, Darius              99 Milledgeville, GA        53.15Q  4 
 15 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 Norcross, GA             53.05Q  6 
 16 Graham, Thomas            99 Riverside, CA            53.21Q  3 
 17 Mosley, Thomas            99 Beach Park, IL           53.25Q  4 
 18 Levy, Gerald              99 Baton Rouge, LA          53.60Q  2 
 19 McLean, Josh              99 Raleigh, NC              53.62Q  7 
 20 Vazquez, Taveous          99 Escondido, CA            53.64Q  5 
 21 Pope, Mike                99 Pittsburgh, PA           53.85Q  1 
 22 Jennings, Erbie           99 Little Rock, AR          53.87q  1 
 23 Anderson, Rainey          00 Atlanta, GA              53.94q  7 
 24 Brown, Dyami              99 Charlotte, NC            54.36q  6 
 25 Shail, Colton             99 Granger, IN              54.62   5 
 26 Taylor, Cameron           99 Phoenix, AZ              54.71   3 
 27 Dow, Raymonte             99 Thomasville, NC          54.77   5 
 28 Herring, Jaylen           99 Willow Springs, NC       54.79   6 
 29 Mcnair, Brandon           99 Chino Hills, CA          54.99   2 
 30 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield, NJ           55.04   3 
 31 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Garfield Heights, O      55.26   1 
 32 Pickett, Bryce            99 West Bloomfield, MI      55.37   6 
 33 Morgan, Nicholas          99 Baker, LA                55.42   4 
 34 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Bronx, NY                55.46   3 
 35 Ingram, Javion            99 Oklahoma City, OK        55.67   7 
 36 Smith, Kadin              00 Fisherville, KY          55.78   1 
 37 Strachn, Brian            00 Brooklyn, NY             55.93   1 
 38 Bryant, John              99 Blacklick, OH            56.08   6 
 39 Raymond, Conrad           99 Novato, CA               56.13   2 
 40 Rosas, Nathaniel          99 San Mateo, CA            56.23   4 
 41 Talabi, Montrea           00 Minneapolis, MN          56.42   1 
 42 Waters, Tamir             99 Gilbert, AZ              56.52   7 
 43 Lenzy, Braden             99 Tigard, OR               56.55   4 
 44 Bates, Jakob              99 Salt Lake City, UT       56.77   4 
 45 Brooks, Marvin            00 Columbus, OH             57.01   5  57.006
 46 Mims, Jordan              99 East Palo Alto, CA       57.01   2  57.008
 47 Gardner, Tavien           99 Des Moines, IA           57.55   5 
 48 Zolnak, Noah              99 Altoona, PA              57.72   7 
 49 Hightower, Parker         99 La Verkin, UT          1:00.75   2 
 50 Bostic Jr, Calvin         00 New York, NY           1:12.77   5 
 -- Solomon, Jelani           00 Ambridge, PA                DQ   2  Lane violation
 -- Southerland, Isaiah       99 Durham, NC                  DQ   4  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Briscoe, Jandon           99 Harvey, LA               50.49Q  3 
  2 Fields, Howard            99 Fresno, TX               50.57Q  1 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 Norfolk, VA              50.83Q  2  50.821
  4 Shinnick, Zachary         99 Glendora, CA             50.83Q  3  50.821
  5 Henderson, Tien           99 Jersey Village, TX       51.37Q  1 
  6 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            51.70Q  2 
  7 Jones, Cameron            99 Euless, TX               50.98q  3 
  8 Davis, Calvin             99 Eagle Lake, FL           51.39q  1 
  9 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC           51.84   2 
 10 Davis, Terrell            99 Pearland, TX             51.98   1 
 11 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              52.42   2 
 12 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 Norcross, GA             52.72   2 
 13 Graham, Thomas            99 Riverside, CA            52.77   2 
 14 Hugg, Travis              99 Ashburn, VA              52.78   1 
 15 Jennings, Erbie           99 Little Rock, AR          53.18   2 
 16 Brown, Dyami              99 Charlotte, NC            53.25   1 
 17 Vazquez, Taveous          99 Escondido, CA            53.33   3 
 18 Miller, Brock             99 Golden, CO               53.72   3 
 19 McLean, Josh              99 Raleigh, NC              53.94   1 
 20 Anderson, Rainey          00 Atlanta, GA              54.14   3 
 21 Ruff, Darius              99 Milledgeville, GA        54.23   3 
 22 Pope, Mike                99 Pittsburgh, PA           54.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Howard            99 Fresno, TX               50.29  
  2 King, Isaiah              99 Norfolk, VA              50.43  
  3 Shinnick, Zachary         99 Glendora, CA             50.91  
  4 Briscoe, Jandon           99 Harvey, LA               50.99  
  5 Davis, Calvin             99 Eagle Lake, FL           51.17  
  6 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            51.72  
  7 Henderson, Tien           99 Jersey Village, TX       51.96  
 -- Jones, Cameron            99 Euless, TX                  DQ   Lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will run in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 Beach Park, IL         2:03.10Q  5 
  2 Mcnair, Brandon           99 Chino Hills, CA        2:05.17Q  4 
  3 Boucher, Alexander        99 Maitland, FL           2:05.48Q  2 
  4 Radomski, Evan            99 Chicago, IL            2:05.97Q  3 
  5 Simmons, Derrick          99 Saint Albans, NY       2:06.22Q  1 
  6 Workcu, Kedus             99 Chicago, IL            2:05.25q  4 
  7 Davis, Terrell            99 Pearland, TX           2:06.81q  4 
  8 Jubilee, Randall          99 Houston, TX            2:06.99q  2 
  9 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Vancouver, WA          2:07.51q  3 
 10 Gomez, Jason              00 San Jose, CA           2:08.04q  3 
 11 Lynch, Isaiah             99 Chesterfield, VA       2:08.40   3 
 12 Bradford, Deonte          00 Humble, TX             2:08.46   4 
 13 Litton, Tyler             99 Katy, TX               2:08.79   1 
 14 Clark, Colby              99 Decatur, GA            2:09.28   5 
 15 Birkett, Garrett          99 Urbandale, IA          2:09.60   2 
 16 Abrahams, Matthew         99 Kingwood, TX           2:10.40   5 
 17 Pigues, Christian         99 Raleigh, NC            2:10.99   5 
 18 Jones, Gregory            99 Pittsburgh, PA         2:11.01   4 
 19 Sakellar, Michael         00 Cupertino, CA          2:11.34   3 
 20 Lujan, Brian              99 El Paso, TX            2:11.85   1 
 21 Frederes, Colin           99 Greensboro, NC         2:12.05   2 
 22 Bates, Jakob              99 Salt Lake City, UT     2:12.26   5 
 23 Jirak, Brandon            99 Phoenix, AZ            2:12.45   5 
 24 Malloy, Isaiah            99 Pittsburgh, PA         2:12.74   4 
 25 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Garfield Heights, O    2:12.76   4 
 26 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 Altamonte Springs,     2:12.81   1 
 27 Biddle, Gregory           99 Newark, DE             2:13.00   1 
 28 Cutbirth, Jacob           99 Melbourne, FL          2:13.38   5 
 29 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC             2:13.38   2 
 30 Zaragoza, Gustavo         99 15-Lions TC            2:13.44   5 
 31 Shail, Colton             99 Granger, IN            2:13.98   1 
 32 Fletcher, Allen           99 Bonney Lake, WA        2:14.19   3 
 33 Porter, Jon               99 Chesapeake, VA         2:14.33   2 
 34 Hunt, Nijel               99 Durham, NC             2:14.40   1 
 35 Sawyer, Max               99 Cupertino, CA          2:15.41   1 
 36 Ballard, Noah             99 Lake Balboa, CA        2:15.80   4 
 37 Allen, Brockford          00 Charlotte, NC          2:16.24   5 
 38 Helmers, Andrew           99 Pleasanton, CA         2:16.27   4 
 39 Bustos, Jayson            99 Chimayo, NM            2:16.83   5 
 40 Davenport, Tyler          99 Orting, WA             2:16.96   5 
 41 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne, IN         2:17.17   1 
 42 Hampton, Griffin          99 Centennial, CO         2:17.81   1 
 43 Dobie, Stephen            99 Amboy, MN              2:19.02   2 
 44 Zamora, Shannon           99 Bryant, AR             2:19.57   2 
 45 Curran, Patrick           99 Chattanooga, TN        2:21.32   3 
 46 Talabi, Montrea           00 Minneapolis, MN        2:22.64   4 
 47 Fisher, Matthew           99 North Bend, WA         2:24.54   2 
 48 Zacieracha, Michael       99 Mountainside, NJ       2:25.31   3 
 49 Wymer, Terrell            99 Pickerington, OH       2:26.24   2 
 50 Deas, Dontae              99 Columbus, OH           2:26.44   1 
 51 Wegenka, Luke             99 Springfield, MO        2:30.91   4 
 52 Richardson, Devon         00 Raytown, MO            2:35.77   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will run in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 Beach Park, IL         2:02.11  
  2 Simmons, Derrick          99 Saint Albans, NY       2:04.03  
  3 Boucher, Alexander        99 Maitland, FL           2:04.21  
  4 Davis, Terrell            99 Pearland, TX           2:04.30  
  5 Lujan, Brian              99 El Paso, TX            2:05.28  
  6 Mcnair, Brandon           99 Chino Hills, CA        2:05.38  
  7 Litton, Tyler             99 Katy, TX               2:06.06  
  8 Radomski, Evan            99 Chicago, IL            2:06.59  
  9 Jubilee, Randall          99 Houston, TX            2:06.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
13 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 Tucson, AZ             4:22.24Q 
  2 Lujan, Brian              99 El Paso, TX            4:24.42Q 
  3 Braganza, Neil            99 San Ramon, CA          4:25.43Q 
  4 Gomez, Jason              00 San Jose, CA           4:22.44Q 
  5 Galimah, Jallah           99 Suwanee, GA            4:25.21Q 
  6 Hengst, Dalton            99 York, PA               4:26.90Q 
  7 Jones, Gregory            99 Pittsburgh, PA         4:26.40q 
  8 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC             4:27.79q 
  9 Workcu, Kedus             99 Chicago, IL            4:27.94q 
 10 Sawyer, Max               99 Cupertino, CA          4:29.02q 
 11 Boucher, Alexander        99 Maitland, FL           4:29.59q 
 12 Pachev, Benjamin          99 Orem, UT               4:30.84q 
 13 Hill, Thomas              99 Lexington, KY          4:31.40q 
 14 Beasor, Colin             99 Rhinebeck, NY          4:31.56  
 15 Slaney, Kent              99 Palo Alto, CA          4:34.16  
 16 Reifsteck, Tyler          99 Evansville, IN         4:35.35  
 17 Frederes, Colin           99 Greensboro, NC         4:35.52  
 18 Simmons, Derrick          99 Saint Albans, NY       4:36.30  
 19 Radomski, Evan            99 Chicago, IL            4:37.31  
 20 Birkett, Garrett          99 Urbandale, IA          4:38.57  
 21 Lynch, Isaiah             99 Chesterfield, VA       4:38.98  
 22 Ballard, Noah             99 Lake Balboa, CA        4:39.15  
 23 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Vancouver, WA          4:39.47  
 24 Moran, Joshua             99 Desoto, TX             4:39.88  
 25 Yonas, Caleb              99 Alexandria, VA         4:40.26  
 26 Fisher, Matthew           99 North Bend, WA         4:41.53  
 27 Shail, Colton             99 Granger, IN            4:42.57  
 28 Reddy, Rahul              99 Clarksville, MD        4:42.58  
 29 Hampton, Griffin          99 Centennial, CO         4:43.31  
 30 Abrahams, Matthew         99 Kingwood, TX           4:43.84  
 31 Vance, Jordan             99 Richmond, TX           4:44.31  
 32 Jones, Jordan             99 Riverdale, GA          4:44.78  
 33 Bissitt, Bobby            99 Smithfield, RI         4:44.80  
 34 Greear, Josh              99 South Charleston, W    4:45.49  
 35 Jones, Ethan              99 Newburgh, IN           4:45.64  
 36 Wise, Christopher         99 Richmond, TX           4:46.35  
 37 Walton, Matthew           99 Dacula, GA             4:46.46  
 38 Bradford, Deonte          00 Humble, TX             4:48.17  
 39 Chanet, Kaleb             99 Gonzales, LA           4:48.34  
 40 Zamora, Shannon           99 Bryant, AR             4:48.84  
 41 Mosca, Neil               00 Durham, NC             4:49.35  
 42 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Chesterfield, MO       4:50.51  
 43 Swepson, Michal           99 Durham, NC             4:52.06  
 44 Schlich, Joseph           99 Steubenville, OH       4:53.17  
 45 Curran, Patrick           99 Chattanooga, TN        5:02.99  
 46 Hutchinson, Jacob         99 Galena, OH             5:05.15  
 47 Wood, Thomas              99 Derry, NH              5:05.49  
 48 Wegenka, Luke             99 Springfield, MO        5:07.56  
 49 McCardle, Adam            99 Galloway, OH           5:13.60  
 -- Clark, Colby              99 Decatur, GA                 DQ   Impeded Runner
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 Tucson, AZ             4:14.71  
  2 Braganza, Neil            99 San Ramon, CA          4:16.56  
  3 Lujan, Brian              99 El Paso, TX            4:18.34  
  4 Galimah, Jallah           99 Suwanee, GA            4:18.78  
  5 Boucher, Alexander        99 Maitland, FL           4:19.40  
  6 Jones, Gregory            99 Pittsburgh, PA         4:19.42  
  7 Clark, Colby              99 Decatur, GA            4:19.43  
  8 Gomez, Jason              00 San Jose, CA           4:23.70  
  9 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC             4:25.58  
 10 Hengst, Dalton            99 York, PA               4:31.95  
 11 Sawyer, Max               99 Cupertino, CA          4:35.94  
 12 Workcu, Kedus             99 Chicago, IL            4:36.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 Tucson, AZ             9:14.00  
  2 Fendel, Gabriel           99 Bothell, WA            9:20.09  
  3 Lujan, Brian              99 El Paso, TX            9:27.31  
  4 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC             9:32.95  
  5 Burkhalter, Daniel        99 Prairie City, SD       9:35.41  
  6 Beasor, Colin             99 Rhinebeck, NY          9:35.61  
  7 Slaney, Kent              99 Palo Alto, CA          9:38.97  
  8 Galimah, Jallah           99 Suwanee, GA            9:46.40  
  9 Diaz, Andrew              99 El Paso, TX            9:46.51  
 10 Hengst, Dalton            99 York, PA               9:48.69  
 11 De La Melena, Miguel      99 Vancouver, WA          9:51.89  
 12 Frederes, Colin           99 Greensboro, NC         9:53.55  
 13 Dolhare, Noah             99 Charlotte, NC         10:01.07  
 14 Bissitt, Bobby            99 Smithfield, RI        10:02.52  
 15 Reifsteck, Tyler          99 Evansville, IN        10:02.97  
 16 Jones, Ethan              99 Newburgh, IN          10:04.15  
 17 Greear, Josh              99 South Charleston, W   10:05.36  
 18 Cortellese, Luca          00 Washington, DC        10:07.82  
 19 Schlich, Joseph           99 Steubenville, OH      10:08.66  
 20 Mosca, Neil               00 Durham, NC            10:16.22  
 21 Yonas, Caleb              99 Alexandria, VA        10:18.44  
 22 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 Albuquerque, NM       10:19.39  
 23 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Chesterfield, MO      10:19.93  
 24 Chanet, Kaleb             99 Gonzales, LA          10:20.27  
 25 Swepson, Michal           99 Durham, NC            10:22.69  
 26 Corbett, Ryan             99 Manorville, NY        10:25.26  
 27 Whitehead, Thomas         99 Cranford, NJ          10:32.90  
 28 Collins, Sean             99 Plymouth, MN          10:35.79  
 29 Logan, Johnathan          00 Alexandria, VA        10:36.04  
 30 Rust, Bart                00 Cornwall, NY          10:36.62  
 31 Foley, Donovan            99 Vienna, VA            10:39.99  
 32 Jones, Jordan             99 Riverdale, GA         10:40.24  
 33 Phillips, Justin          99 Saint Joseph, IL      10:41.26  
 34 Clark, Michael            99 Pearland, TX          10:43.68  
 35 Craig, Samuel             99 Palo Alto, CA         10:52.03  
 36 Devany, Yosef             00 Houston, TX           11:00.81  
 37 Cuevas, Austin            99 Mesquite, TX          11:00.83  
 38 Hill, Alonzo              99 Luling, TX            11:15.75  
 39 Adams, Emmanuel           00 Columbus, OH          11:19.52  
 40 Dunston, Drew             99 Chattanooga, TN       11:19.66  
 41 Cantrell, Zac             99 Woodstock, GA         11:28.11  
 42 Soles, Steven             99 Center Point, AL      11:40.07  
 43 Britton, AL               00 Phenix City, AL       11:40.19  
 44 Martinez, George          99 Pelham, AL            12:52.05  
 -- Tanta, Tyler              00 Snohomish, WA               DQ   Impeded others
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Joseph          99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      13.66Q  0.8  6 
  2 Martin, Zachary           99 Sugar Land, TX           13.88Q  0.3  7 
  3 Berry, Ricky              99 Belleville, IL           13.89Q  0.9  5 
  4 Green, Noah               99 Kansas City, MO          13.90Q +0.0  2 
  5 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              13.95Q  1.6  8 
  6 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              13.97Q  1.0  1  13.966
  7 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield, NJ           14.19Q  1.1  4 
  8 Smith, Kollin             99 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.25Q  0.9  3 
  9 Dennard, Antuane          99 Lawrenceville, GA        13.97Q  0.9  5  13.970
 10 Minefee, Brandon          99 Horizon City, TX         14.32Q  0.8  6 
 11 Davis, Austin             99 Helena, AL               14.57Q  1.1  4  14.563
 12 El-Halawani, Evan         99 Burnsville, MN           14.57Q  1.0  1  14.566
 13 Johnson, Michael          99 San Jose, CA             14.59Q  1.6  8 
 14 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 Houston, TX              14.66Q  0.3  7 
 15 Jones, Michael            99 Douglasville, GA         14.67Q  0.9  3 
 16 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 Bowie, MD                14.88Q +0.0  2 
 17 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 Memphis, TN              14.42q  0.8  6 
 18 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC           14.53q  0.9  5 
 19 Jones, Cervaune           99 West Monroe, LA          14.72q  1.1  4  14.713
 20 Davis, Kameron            99 Miami, FL                14.72q  1.6  8  14.717
 21 Russell, Dexter           99 Birmingham, AL           14.76q  0.8  6 
 22 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie, MD                14.96q  0.3  7 
 23 Smith, Timothy            00 Charlotte, NC            14.97q +0.0  2 
 24 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY             15.02q  0.9  5 
 25 Riekens, Matthew          99 Beavercreek, OH          15.04   1.0  1 
 26 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton, OH               15.24   0.9  5 
 27 Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual   99 Saint Louis Park, M      15.27   0.8  6 
 28 Mikulak, Mark             99 Bellevue, WA             15.30   1.0  1 
 29 Abernathy, Cooper         99 Valdese, NC              15.33  +0.0  2 
 30 Owten, Joshua             00 Memphis, TN              15.45   0.3  7 
 31 Jones, Kristopher         00 Altadena, CA             15.47   0.9  3  15.468
 31 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial, CO           15.47  +0.0  2  15.468
 33 Moreland, Shamar          99 Phoenix, AZ              15.51   1.6  8 
 34 Renfro, Debione           99 Pearland, TX             15.52   1.6  8 
 35 Virgines, Colin           99 Thousand Oaks, CA        15.53  +0.0  2 
 36 Anderson, Nicholas        00 Newark, CA               15.72   0.9  5 
 37 Kuykendall, DeVon         99 Hayward, WI              15.73   1.1  4 
 38 Berry, Myles              00 Greensboro, NC           15.91   0.8  6 
 39 Conney, Eamon             99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.98   1.0  1 
 40 Swaby, Noah               99 Pittsburgh, PA           16.13   1.1  4 
 41 Weaver, Vincent           99 Burbank, IL              16.33   0.3  7 
 42 Jackson, Wayne            00 Elk Grove, CA            16.45   1.0  1 
 43 Jacobsen, Michael         99 11-Rocky Mountai         16.46   0.3  7 
 44 McMillan, Brendon         00 Huntersville, NC         16.59   0.3  7 
 45 Guialdo, Zuma             00 New York, NY             16.63   1.6  8 
 46 Catama, Joseph            99 Thousand Oaks, CA        16.65   0.9  3 
 47 Brown, Bryce              99 Vandalia, OH             16.77   1.1  4 
 48 Burns, Brittan            00 Prior Lake, MN           16.86   1.0  1 
 49 Key, Cameron              99 Overland Park, KS        17.22   0.9  5 
 50 Ward, Jermel              99 Pittsburgh, PA           17.41   1.6  8 
 51 Page, Lance               99 Hutchinson, KS           18.34   0.9  3 
 52 Henderson, Donovan        00 Bonney Lake, WA          18.43   0.9  3 
 53 White, Keishaud           00 Phoenix, AZ              29.17  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Martin, Zachary           99 Sugar Land, TX           13.74Q -1.5  1 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield, NJ           13.75Q -0.7  3  13.746
  3 Green, Noah               99 Kansas City, MO          14.01Q -1.6  2 
  4 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              13.75Q -1.5  1  13.742
  5 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              13.78Q -0.7  3 
  6 Berry, Ricky              99 Belleville, IL           14.20Q -1.6  2 
  7 Smith, Kollin             99 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.79q -1.5  1 
  8 Jones, Michael            99 Douglasville, GA         14.24q -1.6  2 
  9 Anderson, Joseph          99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      14.34  -0.7  3 
 10 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 Memphis, TN              14.39  -1.5  1 
 11 Russell, Dexter           99 Birmingham, AL           14.41  -1.6  2 
 12 Minefee, Brandon          99 Horizon City, TX         14.62  -1.6  2 
 13 Dennard, Antuane          99 Lawrenceville, GA        14.67  -1.6  2 
 14 Davis, Kameron            99 Miami, FL                14.68  -1.5  1 
 15 Davis, Austin             99 Helena, AL               14.70  -1.5  1 
 16 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 Bowie, MD                14.75  -1.6  2 
 17 Johnson, Michael          99 San Jose, CA             14.76  -0.7  3 
 18 El-Halawani, Evan         99 Burnsville, MN           14.78  -0.7  3 
 19 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie, MD                14.83  -1.6  2 
 20 Smith, Timothy            00 Charlotte, NC            14.88  -1.5  1 
 21 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC           15.02  -0.7  3 
 22 Jones, Cervaune           99 West Monroe, LA          15.11  -0.7  3 
 23 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 Houston, TX              15.74  -1.5  1 
 24 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY             15.86  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              13.51   1.8 
  2 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              13.54   1.8 
  3 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield, NJ           13.67   1.8 
  4 Green, Noah               99 Kansas City, MO          13.76   1.8 
  5 Smith, Kollin             99 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.80   1.8 
  6 Berry, Ricky              99 Belleville, IL           14.03   1.8 
  7 Martin, Zachary           99 Sugar Land, TX           14.05   1.8 
  8 Jones, Michael            99 Douglasville, GA         14.06   1.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              24.93Q  1.8  4 
  2 Martin, Zachary           99 Sugar Land, TX           24.95Q -0.2  3 
  3 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              25.47Q  0.9  1 
  4 Russell, Dexter           99 Birmingham, AL           25.53Q  0.7  5 
  5 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 Norcross, GA             25.53Q -1.5  7 
  6 Green, Noah               99 Kansas City, MO          25.55Q  1.6  2 
  7 Anderson, Joseph          99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      26.41Q -0.3  6 
  8 Dennard, Antuane          99 Lawrenceville, GA        25.93Q  1.6  2 
  9 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC           25.99Q -1.5  7 
 10 Levy, Gerald              99 Baton Rouge, LA          26.04Q  0.7  5 
 11 Davis, Kameron            99 Miami, FL                26.42Q  1.8  4 
 12 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Lawrenceville, NJ        26.74Q -0.2  3 
 13 Smith, Kollin             99 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.74Q  0.9  1 
 14 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 Houston, TX              26.78Q -0.3  6 
 15 Berry, Ricky              99 Belleville, IL           26.13Q  0.7  5 
 16 Vargas, Izaiah            99 Missouri City, TX        26.64Q  1.8  4 
 17 Redding, Otho             99 El Paso, TX              26.98Q -1.5  7 
 18 Bloom, Brendan            99 Novi, MI                 27.20Q -0.2  3 
 19 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton, OH               27.21Q  1.6  2 
 20 Jones, Kristopher         00 Altadena, CA             27.31Q -0.3  6 
 21 Riekens, Matthew          99 Beavercreek, OH          27.34Q  0.9  1 
 22 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie, MD                26.80q  1.8  4 
 23 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Alexandria, VA           27.06q  0.7  5 
 24 Mikulak, Mark             99 Bellevue, WA             27.11q  0.7  5 
 25 El-Halawani, Evan         99 Burnsville, MN           27.23  -1.5  7 
 26 White, Keishaud           00 Phoenix, AZ              27.51   1.6  2 
 27 Boyce, DeAntoine          99 Memphis, TN              27.83  -0.2  3 
 28 Owten, Joshua             00 Memphis, TN              27.91  -0.3  6 
 29 Caldwell, Chauncey        99 Durham, NC               27.92  -1.5  7 
 30 Hawthorne, Dewan          99 Southfield, MI           28.04  -1.5  7 
 31 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle, NJ              28.13   1.6  2 
 32 Minefee, Brandon          99 Horizon City, TX         28.14  -0.3  6 
 33 Johnson, Michael          99 San Jose, CA             28.25   1.6  2 
 34 Smith, Timothy            00 Charlotte, NC            28.61   0.9  1 
 35 McMillan, Brendon         00 Huntersville, NC         28.82   0.7  5 
 36 King, Rae'Quise           99 Aliquippa, PA            28.83  -0.3  6 
 37 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Bronx, NY                28.92  -0.2  3 
 38 Whitfield, Daniel         99 Accokeek, MD             28.97   0.9  1 
 39 Hamilton, Alexander       99 Clyde Hill, WA           29.04   1.6  2 
 40 Johnson, Aedon            99 Mooresville, NC          29.09   1.8  4 
 41 Guialdo, Zuma             00 New York, NY             29.46   0.9  1 
 42 Jacobsen, Michael         99 11-Rocky Mountai         29.73  -0.3  6 
 43 Burns, Brittan            00 Prior Lake, MN           29.74   1.8  4 
 44 Archer, Truedale          99 Oklahoma City, OK        29.98  -1.5  7 
 45 Jackson, Wayne            00 Elk Grove, CA            30.11  -1.5  7 
 46 Street, Jackson           99 Westfield, IN            30.72  -0.3  6 
 47 Givens, Kendall           99 South Holland, IL        31.77   1.6  2 
 48 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indianapolis, IN         33.28   0.9  1 
 49 Bostic Jr, Calvin         00 New York, NY             33.34   0.7  5 
 -- Davis-Giles, Tyrique      99 McDonough, GA               DQ  -0.2  3  Impeded Lane 6
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              24.41Q -0.9  1 
  2 Martin, Zachary           99 Sugar Land, TX           24.91Q -0.7  2 
  3 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              25.11Q -1.1  3 
  4 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 Norcross, GA             25.56Q -0.7  2 
  5 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC           25.68Q -1.1  3 
  6 Anderson, Joseph          99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      26.12Q -0.9  1 
  7 Berry, Ricky              99 Belleville, IL           25.75q -1.1  3 
  8 Russell, Dexter           99 Birmingham, AL           25.82q -1.1  3 
  9 Green, Noah               99 Kansas City, MO          26.23  -0.9  1 
 10 Turner, Daerribiyean      99 Houston, TX              26.29  -0.7  2 
 11 Levy, Gerald              99 Baton Rouge, LA          26.33  -1.1  3 
 12 Davis, Kameron            99 Miami, FL                26.36  -0.7  2 
 13 Dennard, Antuane          99 Lawrenceville, GA        26.38  -0.7  2 
 14 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Alexandria, VA           26.45  -0.7  2 
 15 Smith, Kollin             99 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.59  -0.9  1 
 16 Redding, Otho             99 El Paso, TX              26.66  -0.7  2 
 17 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie, MD                27.02  -1.1  3 
 18 Vargas, Izaiah            99 Missouri City, TX        27.20  -1.1  3 
 19 Mikulak, Mark             99 Bellevue, WA             27.21  -0.9  1 
 20 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Lawrenceville, NJ        27.24  -0.9  1 
 21 Allen, Jalani             99 Dayton, OH               27.94  -0.9  1 
 22 Bloom, Brendan            99 Novi, MI                 28.14  -0.9  1 
 23 Jones, Kristopher         00 Altadena, CA             29.46  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD              24.59   1.2 
  2 Burns, Thomas             99 Miramar, FL              24.90   1.2 
  3 Martin, Zachary           99 Sugar Land, TX           24.96   1.2 
  4 Douglas, Ja'Von           99 Norcross, GA             25.24   1.2 
  5 Anderson, Joseph          99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      25.39   1.2 
  6 Russell, Dexter           99 Birmingham, AL           25.71   1.2 
  7 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC           25.89   1.2 
  8 Berry, Ricky              99 Belleville, IL           25.99   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  44.49q  5 
     1) Tatum, Cedric 99                2) Nixon, Kadarrian 99            
     3) Sparrow, Jaymir 99              4) Thomas, Antonio 99             
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              44.75q  6 
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  3 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  45.04q  4 
     1) Bolston, KeANDRE 99             2) Ruff, Darius 99                
     3) Harris, Jatavious 00            4) Ruff, Dalvin 99                
  4 15-Effort Fit Track Club  'A'                         45.12q  3 
     1) Graham, Thomas 99               2) Shinnick, Zachary 99           
     3) Mitchell, Re-Al 00              4) Webb, Zaire 99                 
  5 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   45.14q  6 
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Bowman, Isaiah 99              
     3) Crudup, Leo Maurice 99          4) McLean, Josh 99                
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        45.22q  2 
     1) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             2) Litton, Tyler 99               
     3) McDaniel, Ryan 99               4) Wanza, Myles 99                
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.71q  5 
     1) Stanton, Aaron 99               2) Watson, Bryce 99               
     3) Willis, Brandon 99              4) Jordan, Caleb 99               
  8 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                                45.93q  1 
     1) Lewis, Myles 99                 2) Parish, Derek 99               
     3) Lewis, Frederick 00             4) Jaime, Julian 00               
  9 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            46.19   3 
     1) Rorie, Braxton 99               2) Williams, Jaylen 99            
     3) Powell, Mashion 99              4) Razzak, Dysaun 00              
 10 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                   46.81   3 
     1) Russell, Christopher 00         2) Taylor, Cameron 99             
     3) Woodberry, Antwaun 99           4) Jones, Demontay 99             
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  46.84   6 
     1) Williams, J'Sean 99             2) Harris, Christopher 99         
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
 12 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    46.88   4 
     1) Brunson, Jaydon 00              2) Davidson, Brian 99             
     3) Goings, Torran 99               4) Miller, Montre 99              
 13 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 46.94   4 
     1) Brown, Tywan 99                 2) Alston, Preston 99             
     3) McRae, Markie 00                4) Beal, Christian 99             
 14 12-Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                47.03   1 
     1) Browning, Baron 99              2) Burnett, Markel 99             
     3) Jones, Cameron 99               4) Miles, Willie 99               
 15 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                   47.20   2 
     1) Ellis, Keenan 99                2) Irby, Martell 00               
     3) Taylor, Isaac 99                4) Thompson, Tariq 99             
 16 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             47.42   2 
     1) Brown, RaShaun 99               2) Mosley, Thomas 99              
     3) Peel, Jeremy 00                 4) Pettis, Melvin 99              
 17 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     47.54   1 
     1) Sturns, Javon 99                2) Bains, Brandon 99              
     3) Johnson, Jovon 99               4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99            
 18 04-Low Country Express TC  'A'                        47.54   2 
     1) Wright, Adrian 99               2) Green, Trajan 99               
     3) Hampton, Christian 99           4) Johnson, Christopher 99        
 19 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                    47.93   1 
     1) Makell, John 99                 2) Walbrook, Reynold 00           
     3) Hargrove, Xavian 99             4) Fogle, Ethan 00                
 20 01-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                      48.29   4 
     1) Douglas, Taylor 99              2) Anderson, Richard 99           
     3) Scott, Alix 00                  4) Nelson, Taje 99                
 21 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    48.74   3 
     1) Carden, Cameron 99              2) Davis, Sean 99                 
     3) Whitfield, Daniel 99            4) Anderson, Drew 99              
 22 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                   49.49   5 
     1) Smith, Simian 99                2) Vorrasane, Jamil 99            
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Duncan, Miles 00               
 23 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                      50.24   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael 99             2) Lux, Bralyn 00                 
     3) Moran, Alex 99                  4) Surafel, Brook 99              
 24 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                   50.47   4 
     1) Hicks, Edward 99                2) Montague, Gabriel 99           
     3) Curry, Kordell 99               4) Wilkins, Daeshawn 99           
 25 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  51.19   2 
     1) Faumui, Faisiota 00             2) Westfall, Sam 99               
     3) Hightower, Parker 99            4) Sorenson, Landin 99            
 26 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            52.06   5 
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Crisci, Raymond 99             
     3) Ismen, John 99                  4) Sellaro, Raymond 00            
 27 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           52.13   4 
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Eason, Damani 00               
     3) Ali, Ya'sin 99                  4) Izzard, Kyle 99                
 28 06-Magic City Runners  'A'                            52.41   1 
     1) Gatson, Shakel 99               2) Wright, Destin 99              
     3) Mayo, Donovan 99                4) Smith, Solomon 00              
 29 09-Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                        52.78   6 
     1) Drones, Tyrese 99               2) Webster, Willie 00             
     3) Burnett, Eric 99                4) Johnson, Michael 00            
 30 01-Bradford Huskies  'A'                              53.91   3 
     1) Hanedanian, Mark 99             2) King, Vincent 00               
     3) Milne, Matthew 00               4) Senter, Gage 00                
 31 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   54.33   4 
     1) Pousma, Luke 99                 2) Williams, Blake 99             
     3) Anderson, Brady 99              4) Gray, Ian 00                   
 32 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                  55.05   5 
     1) Butler, Donald 00               2) Wilson, Isiah 00               
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00              
 -- 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                                 DNF   6  Baton Pass Failed
     1) Mikulak, Mark 99                2) Falk, Justin 00                
     3) Hamilton, Alexander 99          4) Sturgill, Mitchell 00          
 -- 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                      DQ   6  Exch befoe zone 2
     1) Wallace, Jalen 00               2) Smith, Kollin 99               
     3) Mable, Caleb 00                 4) Hackett, Aaron 00              
 -- 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             DQ   1  Exch before zone 3
     1) Archer, Truedale 99             2) Charlton, Ryan 00              
     3) Hannah, Jaylon 99               4) Ingram, Javion 99              
 -- 16-East Coast Track Field  'A'                           DQ   5  Exch bef zns 1,2&3
     1) Harris, Dontavies 99            2) Spruill, Jabril 99             
     3) Hunter, Justen 99               4) Carr, Jairique 99              
 -- 08-Park Flyers Track Field Clu  'A'                      DQ   2  Exch before zns 2&3
     1) Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual 99      2) Gillem, Zach 00                
     3) Johnson-Snyders, Brendon 00     4) Kruse, Michael 00              
 -- 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                                 DQ   5  Exch after zone 3
     1) Hudson, Jajuan 00               2) Owens, Dante 99                
     3) Hillman, Marcus 00              4) Milton, George 99              
 -- 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            DQ   3  Exch before zone 2
     1) Fitts, Joshua 99                2) Merricks, Dalen 00             
     3) Cadet, Joshua 00                4) Cadet, Josiah 00               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  44.54  
     1) Tatum, Cedric 99                2) Nixon, Kadarrian 99            
     3) Sparrow, Jaymir 99              4) Thomas, Antonio 99             
  2 15-Effort Fit Track Club  'A'                         44.68  
     1) Graham, Thomas 99               2) Shinnick, Zachary 99           
     3) Mitchell, Re-Al 00              4) Webb, Zaire 99                 
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              44.80  
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  4 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  45.25  
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Harris, Jatavious 00           
     3) Ruff, Dalvin 99                 4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99            
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        45.99  
     1) Wanza, Myles 99                 2) Litton, Tyler 99               
     3) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             4) McDaniel, Ryan 99              
  6 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  46.04  
     1) Stanton, Aaron 99               2) Watson, Bryce 99               
     3) Willis, Brandon 99              4) Jordan, Caleb 99               
  7 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   46.08  
     1) Bowman, Isaiah 99               2) McLean, Josh 99                
     3) Barnes, Kobe 00                 4) Crudup, Leo Maurice 99         
  8 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                                46.20  
     1) Lewis, Myles 99                 2) Parish, Derek 99               
     3) Lewis, Frederick 00             4) Jaime, Julian 00               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:35.97q  1 
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Frederick 00            
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:36.93q  5 
     1) Okolie, Chidima 99              2) Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00             
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:38.24q  6 
     1) Bradford, Deonte 00             2) Brent, Solomon 00              
     3) Suber, Jacob 99                 4) Litton, Tyler 99               
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:39.07q  2 
     1) McDaniel, Ryan 99               2) Gilmore, Dana 99               
     3) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             4) Wanza, Myles 99                
  5 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:39.66q  3 
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Clark, Lakelvin 99             
     3) Simmions, Evan 99               4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99            
  6 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:41.03q  4 
     1) Jones, Demontay 99              2) Taylor, Cameron 99             
     3) Jirak, Brandon 99               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 99          
  7 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:41.67q  5 
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99            
     3) Rembert, Braylen 99             4) Woods, Heisman 99              
  8 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   3:42.19q  6 
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Johnson, Jovon 99              
     3) Mims, Jordan 99                 4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99            
  9 12-Miles Ahead TC  'A'                              3:42.26   4 
     1) Jones, Cameron 99               2) Burnett, Markel 99             
     3) Miles, Willie 99                4) Lee, Charles 00                
 10 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                 3:43.06   1 
     1) Ellis, Keenan 99                2) Taylor, Isaac 99               
     3) Thompson, Tariq 99              4) White, Jaylin 99               
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:44.03   2 
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Prince, Malik 99               
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) Willis, Brandon 99             
 12 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:45.26   3 
     1) Birdsong, Justin 99             2) Browning, Joshua 99            
     3) Grant, Sayyid 99                4) Providence, Allansamuel 99     
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:45.59   5 
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Washington, Keith 00           
     3) Hargrove, Xavian 99             4) Makell, John 99                
 14 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 3:45.70   6 
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Irving, Jacob 00               
     3) Pigues, Christian 99            4) McLean, Josh 99                
 15 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          3:45.80   1 
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 00             2) Ezzard, Deondre' 00            
     3) Sandel, Kobe 99                 4) Rowell, Jaqaveus 99            
 16 03-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  3:47.73   4 
     1) Hopkins, D'Onj 99               2) Laury, Trevor 99               
     3) Lynch, Isaiah 99                4) St Helen, Christopher 99       
 17 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:48.33   3 
     1) Bowens, Billy 00                2) Fry, Devin 00                  
     3) Tate, Isaiah 99                 4) Jackson, Warren 99             
 18 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  3:53.32   2 
     1) Anderson, Drew 99               2) Carden, Cameron 99             
     3) George, Daniel 99               4) Whitfield, Daniel 99           
 19 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                            3:53.46   4 
     1) Bryant, John 99                 2) Brooks, Marvin 00              
     3) Deas, Dontae 99                 4) Wymer, Terrell 99              
 20 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:53.85   1 
     1) Coleman, Xaviar 00              2) Russell, Dexter 99             
     3) Mason, Myles 00                 4) Thomas, Taylor 00              
 21 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                3:54.10   3 
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Williams, J'Sean 99            
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
 22 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       3:54.32   2 
     1) Towers, Derrick 99              2) Cooper, Raquan 99              
     3) Jimenez, Alejandro 99           4) Thomas, Jeriel 00              
 23 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  3:54.46   4 
     1) Briscoe, Jandon 99              2) Gray, Michael 99               
     3) Woods, Collins 00               4) Hadrick, Larry 00              
 24 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   3:55.46   1 
     1) Smalls, Chase 99                2) Jaakobah, Thomas 00            
     3) Robinson, Naseem 99             4) Adams, Darien 99               
 25 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 3:59.42   5 
     1) Franklin, Malcolm 99            2) Hilliard, Tyree 00             
     3) Johnson, Nolan 00               4) Taylor, Connor 99              
 26 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:01.18   6 
     1) Ingram, Javion 99               2) Archer, Truedale 99            
     3) Hannah, Jaylon 99               4) Charlton, Ryan 00              
 27 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:03.81   4 
     1) Hunt, Nijel 99                  2) Mosca, Neil 00                 
     3) Bell, Nathan 99                 4) McRae, Khaleb 00               
 28 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:04.21   5 
     1) Church, Jaylen 99               2) Edwards, Hollis 00             
     3) Toney, Taylan 00                4) Curran, Patrick 99             
 29 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:05.45   3 
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Ismen, John 99                 
     3) Marotta, Jake 00                4) Sellaro, Raymond 00            
 30 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 4:06.32   3 
     1) Duncan, Miles 00                2) Smith, Simian 99               
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Vorrasane, Jamil 99            
 31 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       4:06.51   6 
     1) Cadet, Joshua 00                2) Cadet, Josiah 00               
     3) Fitts, Joshua 99                4) Moore, Bryce 99                
 32 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:09.93   5 
     1) Davenport, Tyler 99             2) Fletcher, Allen 99             
     3) Henderson, Donovan 00           4) Taylor, Camron 00              
 33 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:12.99   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael 99             2) Lux, Bralyn 00                 
     3) Moran, Alex 99                  4) Surafel, Brook 99              
 34 01-Island Express TC  'A'                           4:14.73   6 
     1) Cuthbertson, William 00         2) Lynch, Oadhan 00               
     3) Taylor, Daunte 00               4) McGarty, Patrick 99            
 35 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                 4:17.82   3 
     1) Pousma, Luke 99                 2) Williams, Blake 99             
     3) Anderson, Brady 99              4) Gray, Ian 00                   
 36 06-River Cities TC  'A'                             4:19.41   2 
     1) Morrison, JayDon 00             2) Nelson, Kedavious 99           
     3) Nelson, Ketravious 99           4) Smith, Quinton 99              
 37 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:21.96   4 
     1) Bebel, Eric 00                  2) Bebel, Ryan 00                 
     3) Whitehead, Thomas 99            4) Zacieracha, Michael 99         
 38 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:22.91   6 
     1) Talabi, Montrea 00              2) Frazier, Markeis 00            
     3) Lawson, Felipe 00               4) Sutton, Josiah 00              
 39 08-Park Flyers Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:25.14   3 
     1) Johnson-Snyders, Brendon 00     2) Kruse, Michael 00              
     3) Gillem, Zach 00                 4) Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual 99     
 -- 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                       DNF   2 
     1)                                 2) Bains, Jordan 99               
     3) Matthews Murphy, Terrance 99    4) Sturns, Javon 99               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:30.17  
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Ruff, Dalvin 99                
     3) Simmions, Evan 99               4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99            
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:33.07  
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
     3) Okolie, Chidima 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99             
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:34.37  
     1) Abrahams, Matthew 99            2) Jubilee, Randall 99            
     3) Litton, Tyler 99                4) Jamison, D'Shawn 99            
  4 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:36.69  
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Frederick 00            
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99        
  5 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:38.52  
     1) Jones, Demontay 99              2) Taylor, Cameron 99             
     3) Jirak, Brandon 99               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 99          
  6 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   3:39.81  
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Johnson, Jovon 99              
     3) Mims, Jordan 99                 4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99            
  7 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:41.70  
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99            
     3) Rembert, Braylen 99             4) Woods, Heisman 99              
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:54.41  
     1) Bradford, Deonte 00             2) McDaniel, Ryan 99              
     3) Wanza, Myles 99                 4) Suber, Jacob 99                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      8:47.82  
     1) Abrahams, Matthew 99            2) Bradford, Deonte 00            
     3) Litton, Tyler 99                4) Jubilee, Randall 99            
  2 04-Central Florida Gliders TC  'A'                  8:57.72  
     1) Boucher, Alexander 99           2) Fitzpatrick, Joseph 99         
     3) Rodriques, Jaylen 99            4) Stafford, Paul 00              
  3 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              9:05.04  
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Hubbard, Jacoby 00             
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Rice, Jarred 99                
  4 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                9:08.27  
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Davis, Nazareth 00             
     3) Prince, Malik 99                4) Willis, Brandon 99             
  5 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                 9:10.60  
     1) Irby, Martell 00                2) Taylor, Isaac 99               
     3) Thompson, Tariq 99              4) White, Jaylin 99               
  6 13-Evergreen Storm TC  'A'                          9:11.29  
     1) De La Melena, Miguel 99         2) Flynn, Sean 99                 
     3) Linhart-Wubbena, Parker 99      4) Vuu, Hamilton 99               
  7 10-El Paso Speed TC  'A'                            9:11.98  
     1) Diaz, Andrew 99                 2) Talavera, Sergio 99            
     3) Lujan, Brian 99                 4) Villalobos, Jose 99            
  8 03-Lightning Running Club  'A'                      9:14.06  
     1) Danner, Joseph 99               2) Eklund, Lars 99                
     3) Hooper, Jake 99                 4) Kowalk, Evan 99                
  9 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 9:16.97  
     1) Brown, Austin 99                2) Bullock, Jordan 99             
     3) Price, Cameron 99               4) Walton, Matthew 99             
 10 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      9:17.68  
     1) Vance, Jordan 99                2) Gilmore, Cameron 00            
     3) McDaniel, Ryan 99               4) Suber, Jacob 99                
 11 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                           9:19.65  
     1) Brown, RaShaun 99               2) Mosley, Thomas 99              
     3) Ruiz, Julian 99                 4) Villarreal, Humberto 99        
 12 04-Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben Hi  'A'                 9:22.56  
     1) Anderson, Rainey 00             2) Campbell, Dominique 99         
     3) Colquitt, Latiff 00             4) Smith, Christian 99            
 13 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                9:25.52  
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Coates, Aaron 99               
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
 14 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          9:33.21  
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 00             2) Sandel, Kobe 99                
     3) Halls, Bahari 99                4) Rowell, Jaqaveus 99            
 15 03-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                  9:34.21  
     1) Hunter, Noah 99                 2) Velleleth, Saurav 99           
     3) McMillan, Travis 99             4) McCurdy, Caleb 99              
 16 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               9:35.87  
     1) Bowens, Billy 00                2) Fry, Devin 00                  
     3) Tate, Isaiah 99                 4) Jackson, Warren 99             
 17 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     9:35.92  
     1) Birdsong, Justin 99             2) Browning, Joshua 99            
     3) Clark, Deonta 00                4) Providence, Allansamuel 99     
 18 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          9:36.43  
     1) Bell, Nathan 99                 2) Mosca, Neil 00                 
     3) Hunt, Nijel 99                  4) McRae, Khaleb 00               
 19 12-Texas Storm TC  'B'                              9:40.60  
     1) Burgess, Evan 99                2) Deason, Auston 00              
     3) Jones, Jalen 99                 4) Woodard, Byron 00              
 20 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       9:42.21  
     1) Bonds, Michael 00               2) Towers, Derrick 99             
     3) Jimenez, Alejandro 99           4) Thomas, Jeriel 00              
 21 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 9:42.79  
     1) Franklin, Malcolm 99            2) Hilliard, Tyree 00             
     3) Johnson, Nolan 00               4) Taylor, Connor 99              
 22 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            9:44.13  
     1) Johnson, Armani 99              2) Okolie, Chidima 99             
     3) Renfro, Debione 99              4) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00           
 23 16-Greensboro Pacesetters Trac  'A'                 9:45.02  
     1) Davis, Jack 99                  2) Frederes, Colin 99             
     3) Harger, William 00              4) Hinshaw, Luke 99               
 24 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                            9:52.78  
     1) Wymer, Terrell 99               2) Brooks, Marvin 00              
     3) Bryant, John 99                 4) Deas, Dontae 99                
 25 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 9:59.28  
     1) Brown, Denzell 99               2) Cortellese, Luca 00            
     3) Jones, Brandon 00               4) Kelly, Zaire 00                
 26 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                    10:05.66  
     1) Whitehead, Thomas 99            2) Bebel, Eric 00                 
     3) Bebel, Ryan 00                  4) Zacieracha, Michael 99         
 27 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                10:20.59  
     1) Hampton, Griffin 99             2) Pousma, Luke 99                
     3) Williams, Blake 99              4) Gray, Ian 00                   
 28 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:25.07  
     1) Kelley, Jackson 99              2) Fisher, Matthew 99             
     3) Fisher, Nicholas 00             4) Joseph, Ruben 00               
 29 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                               10:53.44  
     1) Butler, Donald 00               2) Wilson, Isiah 00               
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00              
 30 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                               11:03.44  
     1) Frazier, Markeis 00             2) Herndon, Kameron 99            
     3) Talabi, Montrea 00              4) Sutton, Josiah 00              
 -- 16-Triangle Champions Track Cl  'A'                     DNF  
     1) Atkinson, Zachary 99            2) Norris, William 99             
     3) Swepson, Michal 99              4) Mitchell, Coleman 00           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 00 Rancho Santa Margar      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Alexandria, VA           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wylie, Adam               99 Tomball, TX              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abdi, Nuradin             99 Seattle, WA             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Kollin             99 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Garfield Heights, O      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caldwell, Chauncey        99 Durham, NC              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Naisant, Marcus           99 Tempe, AZ               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dennard, Antuane          99 Lawrenceville, GA        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Baum, Zachary             99 Derry, PA               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Strother, Corban          99 Charlotte, NC           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Eklund, Lars              99 Mount Airy, MD          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial, CO          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Fisher, Matthew           99 North Bend, WA           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Grayson, Van'Shon         00 Saint Gabriel, LA        1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Boykin, Miles             99 Aurora, CO               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Virgines, Colin           99 Thousand Oaks, CA       J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Lewis Center, OH        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Boland, Garrett           99 Vinemont, AL            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Lawrenceville, NJ       J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Richardson, Devon         00 Raytown, MO             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Jamison, D'Shawn          99 Houston, TX             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Wylie, Tyler              99 Akron, CO                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Reyes, Stephen            99 Upland, CA              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Cullins, Caleb            00 Rogersville, MO         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 27 Smith-Blackmond, Dominiq  99 Hagerstown, MD          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 Thomas, Ryan              00 Leesburg, VA            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Biddle, Gregory           99 Newark, DE              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Burns, Brittan            00 Prior Lake, MN          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 Thomas, Jaylin            99 Carrollton, GA          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Dunn, Michael             99 Lebanon, IN              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 32 Evans, Tucker             00 Asheville, NC            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 32 Jacobsen, Michael         99 11-Rocky Mountai         1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 35 Jones, Kristopher         00 Altadena, CA            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Frizzell, Brennan         00 Matthews, NC                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Vera, Damion              99 Alvin, TX                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Madison, George           00 Evansville, IN              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Key, Cameron              99 Overland Park, KS           NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Bains, Jordan             99 Newark, CA                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Arora, Kabir              00 Fremont, CA                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Myles               99 Fort Worth, TX              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Moreland, Shamar          99 Phoenix, AZ                 NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Joseph, Tyler             00 Torrington, CT              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Pryor, Iam                00 Long Beach, CA              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nickell, Joseph           99 Perry, OK                4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 4.00 4.15 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Moss, Dallas              99 Sparks, NV               3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sewell, Noah              99 Rockwall, TX             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stribling, Justin         99 Braxton, MS              3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Burnette, Worth           99 Mt Pleasant, SC          3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Higgins, Richard          00 Livingston, TX          J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cropper, Mathew           99 Gulfport, MS            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    X 
  8 Derouen, Kaleb            99 Abbeville, LA            2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vennard, Aiden            99 Waller, TX               2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Reyes, Stephen            99 Upland, CA              J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hodges, Cole              99 04-Rusty She            J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Grant, Donald             99 Winston Salem, NC       J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lee, Christopher          00 Johns Creek, GA         J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Currie, Chad              99 Livingston, TX          J2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Brewer, Aiden             00 Belle Vernon, PA         2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Green, Colton             00 Mt. Pleasant, SC        J2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Gilbert, Hayden           99 Sherwood, OR            J2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Hendricks, Oliver         99 Bay Shore, NY               NH            
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Corgill, James            00 Mt Pleasant, SC             NH            
     2.25 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Igbinoghene, Noah         99 Trussville, AL           6.20m   1.8  20-04.25 
     5.59m(-0.5) 5.78m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.62m(2.1) 6.20m(1.8) 5.75m(1.6)
  2 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC           6.12m   1.2  20-01.00 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.42m(-0.7) 5.21m(-0.4) 6.12m(1.2) 5.50m(1.5) 5.23m(1.1)
  3 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Alexandria, VA           6.05m   0.7  19-10.25 
     5.96m(-0.8) 6.00m(-0.7) 6.05m(0.7) 6.02m(1.5) 6.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Davis, Austin             99 Helena, AL               5.95m   0.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.9) 5.91m(-0.1) 5.45m(-0.5) 5.75m(1.4) 5.50m(0.4) 5.73m(1.1)
  5 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Landing, NJ              5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
     5.56m(-0.3) 5.42m(0.1) 5.74m(1.0) 5.25m(1.2) 5.31m(1.1) 5.50m(0.5)
  6 Peter, Justin             99 Tallahassee, FL          5.71m  -0.4  18-09.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.71m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 5.55m(1.5) 5.48m(1.2)
  7 Mitchell-White, Myles     99 Lawrenceville, NJ        5.68m   2.1  18-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.66m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.68m(2.1)
  8 Monborne, Tristen         99 Merritt Island, FL       5.66m   1.5  18-07.00 
     4.29m(-1.0) 5.44m(-0.8) 5.61m(-0.6) 5.32m(-0.9) 5.09m(1.1) 5.66m(1.5)
  9 Gray, Michael             99 St. Charles, LA          5.60m   0.3  18-04.50 
     5.60m(0.3) 5.56m(0.1) 5.23m(-0.9)           
 10 Hart, Bobby               99 Manchester, NJ           5.55m   0.9  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.9) 5.35m(-0.1) 5.40m(-0.5)           
 11 Vincent, Kary             99 Port Arthur, TX          5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.33m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 12 Bodwin, Kenneth           00 Missouri City, TX        5.49m  -0.1  18-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 5.49m(-0.1)           
 13 Hicks, Jordan             99 Dallas, TX               5.47m  -0.1  17-11.50 
     5.40m(0.5) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.47m(-0.1)           
 14 Riekens, Matthew          99 Beavercreek, OH         J5.47m  -1.0  17-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.0)           
 15 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 U S A F Academy, CO      5.46m   0.5  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.5) 5.20m(0.3) 5.42m(-0.5)           
 16 Thomas, Warren            99 Clinton, LA              5.43m  -0.5  17-09.75 
     4.40m(-0.4) 4.66m(-1.0) 5.43m(-0.5)           
 17 Riley, Ethan              99 Brookville, PA           5.39m  -0.4  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.38m(-0.7) 5.39m(-0.4)           
 18 Flowers, Jordan           99 Omaha, NE               J5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25 
     5.16m(-0.3) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.27m(-5.0)           
 19 Abernathy, Cooper         99 Valdese, NC              5.36m   0.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.2) 5.36m(0.1)           
 20 Zachgo, Nick              99 Independence, MO         5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
     5.30m(-0.2) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.14m(-0.1)           
 21 Tolson, Tyrone            99 Forestville, MD         J5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
     4.96m(-0.4) 5.17m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.1)           
 22 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Wellesley, MA            5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00 
     5.26m(0.1) 5.33m(-0.5) 4.99m(-0.8)           
 23 Sincere, De 'andre        99 Bremerton, WA            5.32m  -0.4  17-05.50 
     5.24m(-0.2) 5.32m(-0.4) 5.20m(-0.2)           
 24 Pettis, Melvin            99 Wadsworth, IL           J5.32m  -0.6  17-05.50 
     5.16m(-0.3) 5.32m(-0.6) 5.17m(-0.7)           
 25 Bloom, Brendan            99 Novi, MI                 5.28m   0.3  17-04.00 
     5.19m(-1.3) 5.28m(0.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 26 Taylor, Isaac             99 El Cajon, CA             5.27m  -0.5  17-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.27m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)           
 27 Laury, Trevor             99 Midlothian, VA           5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25 
     5.25m(-0.6) 5.09m(0.7) 5.26m(-0.3)           
 28 Marshall, Austin          99 Mount Pleasant, SC      J5.26m  -0.1  17-03.25 
     5.26m(-0.1) 5.24m(-0.1) 5.23m(0.4)           
 29 Rouse, Jaden              99 Pittsburgh, PA           5.24m  -0.9  17-02.25 
     5.12m(-0.2) 5.12m(0.3) 5.24m(-0.9)           
 30 Espinosa, Joshua          99 Fallbrook, CA            5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.4) 4.99m(-0.3)           
 31 Naftal, Palmer            99 West Hills, CA           5.20m   0.1  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.1) 4.79m(-0.6) 5.05m(-0.7)           
 32 Johnson, Nolan            00 Jamestown, NC           J5.20m  -0.3  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.1)           
 33 Key, Cameron              99 Overland Park, KS        5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     4.63m(-0.1) 5.10m(-1.2) 5.19m(+0.0)           
 34 Ramirez, David            99 Indianapolis, IN         5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(0.3)           
 35 Evans, Lawrence           99 Sacramento, CA           5.16m  -0.7  16-11.25 
     5.13m(-0.7) 5.16m(-0.7) 4.93m(-0.4)           
 36 Vereen, Will              99 North Myrtle Beach,      5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
     4.74m(-1.4) 5.13m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)           
 37 Murray, Cameron           99 College Park, GA         5.12m   0.2  16-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.84m(-1.2) 5.12m(0.2)           
 38 Stallings, Dimitry        99 Cambridge, MN            5.10m  -0.6  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.10m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5)           
 39 Anderson, Nicholas        00 Newark, CA               5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.08m(1.0) 4.95m(-0.1)           
 40 Davis, Vonte              99 Rosenberg, TX            5.05m  -0.6  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.6) 5.02m(-0.6) 4.23m(-0.6)           
 41 Anderson, Joseph          99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     4.88m(-0.1) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)           
 42 Sorenson, Landin          99 Saint George, UT         5.01m  -0.7  16-05.25 
     5.01m(-0.7) 4.90m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7)           
 43 Mungro, Devin             99 Glenn Heights, TX        4.87m  -0.4  15-11.75 
     4.87m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2)           
 44 Brookshire, Kyle          99 Lewis Center, OH         4.65m  -0.1  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.1) 4.31m(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.3)           
 45 Abdi, Nuradin             99 Seattle, WA              4.63m  -0.7  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-0.7) 4.21m(-0.9) 4.16m(-0.1)           
 46 Bostic Jr, Calvin         00 New York, NY             4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.11m(-0.2) 4.14m(+0.0)           
 -- Perkins, Sincere          99 Pontiac, MI               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Gardner, Tavien           99 Des Moines, IA            FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- Kelly, Tyrese             99 Carthage, NC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)           
 -- Adams, Darien             99 Garner, NC                FOUL                 
     PASS      PASS      FOUL(0.8)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jayhlen       99 Wilmington, NC          12.62m  -0.7  41-05.00 
     12.35m(-1.2) 12.62m(-0.7) 12.31m(-0.7) 12.51m(-1.8) 12.55m(-2.1) 12.46m(-0.5)
  2 Davis, Vonte              99 Rosenberg, TX           12.20m  -1.7  40-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 11.91m(-0.9) 11.85m(-2.5) 11.77m(1.2) 12.20m(-1.7) 11.99m(-0.7)
  3 Jones, Isaiah             99 Fort Worth, TX          12.06m  -0.9  39-07.00 
     11.75m(+0.0) 11.99m(-1.8) 11.61m(-2.1) 11.88m(1.0) 11.86m(-1.0) 12.06m(-0.9)
  4 Dickinson, Keshawn        99 Seagoville, TX          11.93m  -1.4  39-01.75 
     11.88m(-1.3) 11.67m(-2.0) 11.93m(-1.4) 11.72m(-0.8) 11.44m(0.1) 11.31m(-2.0)
  5 Jackson, Alijah           99 Englewood, NJ           11.79m  -1.9  38-08.25 
     11.79m(-1.9) 11.23m(-1.8) 11.07m(+0.0) 11.64m(-1.4) 11.71m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.7)
  6 Bodwin, Kenneth           00 Missouri City, TX       11.71m  -1.7  38-05.00 
     11.71m(-1.7) 11.55m(-2.6) 11.63m(-1.2) 11.40m(-1.0) 11.57m(-0.5) 11.53m(-1.9)
  7 Surafel, Brook            99 Campbell, CA            11.63m  -0.8  38-02.00 
     FOUL(-2.1) 11.52m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0) 11.38m(-1.8) 11.63m(-0.8) 11.61m(-1.0)
  8 Davis, Austin             99 Helena, AL              11.52m  -1.4  37-09.50 
     11.50m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.0) 11.52m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 Rouse, Jaden              99 Pittsburgh, PA          11.40m  -2.6  37-05.00