Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

                   
         Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013               
                              Olivet College, MI                                                                   
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Claire              05 18-Feet On F,Shaker    15.32      14.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Hodge, Alani              05 18-Feet On F,Clevel    15.80      15.02q  NWI  2 
  3 Long, Nyla                05 17-Pacesette,Reynol    15.47      15.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Lawrence, Casana          05 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    16.15      16.48q  NWI  1 
  5 Willis, Taria             05 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    16.61      16.68q  NWI  1 
  6 Duncan, Kendall           05 41-Westside,Louisvi    17.60      16.71q  NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Sabria             06 18-Steuben S,Steube    17.36      16.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Rollins, Maya             06 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    17.43      16.83q  NWI  1 
  9 Roberts, Alexus           06 17-New World,Galena    16.89      16.88   NWI  2 
 10 Phillips, Kayden          05 17-Dayton Ge,Clayto    17.12      17.23   NWI  2 
 11 Hubbard, Kaitlyn          05 19-New Breed,Walled    18.03      17.33   NWI  1 
 12 Pickett, Kaili            05 19-New Breed,West B    20.37      20.25   NWI  2 
 13 Sikorovsky, Zoey          05 51-Capital C,Charle    22.35      21.52   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Claire              05 18-Feet On F,Shaker    14.85      14.88   NWI 
  2 Hodge, Alani              05 18-Feet On F,Clevel    15.02      15.07   NWI 
  3 Long, Nyla                05 17-Pacesette,Reynol    15.73      15.68   NWI 
  4 Rollins, Maya             06 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    16.83      16.85   NWI 
  5 Willis, Taria             05 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    16.68      16.96   NWI 
  6 Jones, Sabria             06 18-Steuben S,Steube    16.82      17.01   NWI 
  7 Lawrence, Casana          05 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    16.48      17.04   NWI 
  8 Duncan, Kendall           05 41-Westside,Louisvi    16.71      17.44   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Claire              05 18-Feet On F,Shaker    32.16      32.11q  NWI  1 
  2 Hodge, Alani              05 18-Feet On F,Clevel    32.10      32.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Hughes, Kamaria           05 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    33.51      33.36q  NWI  2 
  4 Long, Nyla                05 17-Pacesette,Reynol    32.47      33.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Champion, Deyanna         05 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton    33.93      34.25q  NWI  2 
  6 Yeast, Timberlynn         05 Unattached,Harrodsb    36.78      34.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Sabria             06 18-Steuben S,Steube    36.83      35.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Rollins, Maya             06 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    38.56      35.88q  NWI  2 
  9 Duncan, Kendall           05 41-Westside,Louisvi    38.18      35.96   NWI  1 
 10 Roberts, Alexus           06 17-New World,Galena    36.21      35.97   NWI  1 
 11 Little, Samiyra           05 41-Westside,Louisvi    38.55      36.60   NWI  1 
 12 Sikorovsky, Zoey          05 51-Capital C,Charle    48.73      49.27   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Claire              05 18-Feet On F,Shaker    32.11      31.17   NWI 
  2 Long, Nyla                05 17-Pacesette,Reynol    33.80      32.70   NWI 
  3 Hughes, Kamaria           05 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    33.36      33.26   NWI 
  4 Yeast, Timberlynn         05 Unattached,Harrodsb    34.48      33.93   NWI 
  5 Hodge, Alani              05 18-Feet On F,Clevel    32.66      34.25   NWI 
  6 Champion, Deyanna         05 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton    34.25      34.30   NWI 
  7 Rollins, Maya             06 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    35.88      35.24   NWI 
  8 Jones, Sabria             06 18-Steuben S,Steube    35.72      35.82   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long, Nyla                05 17-Pacesette,Reynol  1:19.99    1:14.51   2 
  2 Yeast, Timberlynn         05 Unattached,Harrodsb  1:23.57    1:18.92   2 
  3 Champion, Deyanna         05 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton  1:24.01    1:20.87   2 
  4 Hughes, Kamaria           05 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  1:22.69    1:22.24   2 
  5 Little, Samiyra           05 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:31.58    1:23.67   1 
  6 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached,Bowling   1:27.85    1:25.35   1 
  7 Duncan, Kendall           05 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:26.84    1:25.54   2 
  8 Jones, Sabria             06 18-Steuben S,Steube  1:27.84    1:28.14   2 
  9 Willis, Taria             05 17-Cincinnat,Cincin  1:25.34    1:31.14   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached,Bowling   3:10.00    3:06.42  
  2 Lewis, Janesey            05 Unattached,West Lib  3:16.96    3:13.10  
  3 Little, Samiyra           05 41-Westside,Louisvi  3:34.82    3:13.21  
  4 Lehnst, Liliana           06 Unattached,East Lan  3:41.62    3:20.28  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Janesey            05 Unattached,West Lib  6:46.52    6:40.56  
  2 Lehnst, Liliana           06 Unattached,East Lan  6:47.02    6:51.58  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              1:04.73    1:10.84  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8&Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kayden          05 17-Dayton Ge,Clayto    2.52m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  2 Rollins, Maya             06 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    2.17m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  3 Holman, Marissa           06 Unattached,Bowling     2.38m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  4 Van Pelt, Karmyni         05 17-Miami Val,Yellow    2.43m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  5 Jones, Gabrielle          06 17-Northwest,Dayton    2.55m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya            05 17-Northwest,Dayton    3.62m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  2 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached,Benton,     2.06m      2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya            05 17-Northwest,Dayton   11.39m      9.62m      31-07 
  2 Brooks, Laken             05 Unattached,Benton,     6.85m      4.81m      15-09 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Camren             05 17-New World,Columb    16.55      16.41q  NWI  2 
  2 Young, Seth               05 17-New World,Blackl    16.60      16.41q  NWI  3 
  3 Dixon, Marlon             05 51-Capital C,Charle    17.78      16.43q  NWI  3 
  4 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 17-Total Eff,Columb    16.69      16.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Maloney, Thomas           06 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    17.52      16.88q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Joshua          05 17-Northwest,Huber     16.70      17.26q  NWI  1 
  7 Ingram, Jordan            05 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    16.92      17.28q  NWI  3 
  8 Maloney, Christopher      07 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    18.61      17.59q  NWI  1 
  9 El Amin, Kevan            05 51-Capital C,Charle    18.35      17.70   NWI  1 
 10 Wood, Ian                 05 Unattached,Point Pl    19.55      18.94   NWI  2 
 11 Trippett, Hunter          05 Unattached,Parkersb    19.38      19.00   NWI  2 
 12 Collier, Corwyn           07 18-Feet On F,Stow,     20.24      19.14   NWI  2 
 13 Brann, Ashton             07 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    19.59      19.44   NWI  1 
 14 Hansen, TJ                06 Unattached,West Bra    19.95      20.00   NWI  3 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Marlon             05 51-Capital C,Charle    16.43      16.74   NWI 
  2 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 17-Total Eff,Columb    16.74      16.77   NWI 
  3 White, Camren             05 17-New World,Columb    16.41      17.12   NWI 
  4 Young, Seth               05 17-New World,Blackl    16.41      17.19   NWI 
  5 Williams, Joshua          05 17-Northwest,Huber     17.26      17.53   NWI 
  6 Ingram, Jordan            05 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    17.28      17.79   NWI 
  7 Maloney, Thomas           06 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    16.88      18.09   NWI 
  8 Maloney, Christopher      07 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    17.59      18.29   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatcher, Brandon          06 17-Northwest,Dayton    33.82      33.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Dixon, Marlon             05 51-Capital C,Charle               34.18q  NWI  1 
  3 Lowry, Antony             05 17-Total Eff,Columb    35.39      34.48q  NWI  1 
  4 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 17-Total Eff,Columb    34.83      35.25q  NWI  3 
  5 Hayes, JaKai              05 17-New World,Columb    35.33      35.52q  NWI  2 
  6 White, Camren             05 17-New World,Columb    34.51      35.84q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Joshua          05 17-Northwest,Huber     34.80      35.93q  NWI  3 
  8 Maloney, Thomas           06 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    40.95      37.32q  NWI  2 
  9 Maloney, Christopher      07 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    38.75      37.71   NWI  3 
 10 Trippett, Hunter          05 Unattached,Parkersb    40.48      40.31   NWI  3 
 11 Richards, Joshua          06 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    43.01      40.63   NWI  3 
 12 Travlee, Isaiah           06 18-Feet On F,Shaker    43.60      41.97   NWI  3 
 13 El Amin, Kevan            05 51-Capital C,Charle    41.68      42.77   NWI  1 
 14 Brann, Ashton             07 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    43.64      42.93   NWI  2 
 15 Wood, Ian                 05 Unattached,Point Pl    42.77      43.02   NWI  2 
 16 Whitehead, Jaeden         06 51-Capital C,Charle    42.33      43.03   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatcher, Brandon          06 17-Northwest,Dayton    33.75      33.82   NWI 
  2 Hayes, JaKai              05 17-New World,Columb    35.52      34.77   NWI 
  3 Dixon, Marlon             05 51-Capital C,Charle    34.18      34.87   NWI 
  4 White, Camren             05 17-New World,Columb    35.84      35.11   NWI 
  5 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 17-Total Eff,Columb    35.25      35.25   NWI 
  6 Lowry, Antony             05 17-Total Eff,Columb    34.48      35.32   NWI 
  7 Williams, Joshua          05 17-Northwest,Huber     35.93      35.84   NWI 
  8 Maloney, Thomas           06 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    37.32      37.11   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Brandon          06 17-Northwest,Dayton  1:26.68    1:23.20   2 
  2 Delprete, Leonardo        05 Unattached                      1:24.66   1 
  3 Williams, Joshua          05 17-Northwest,Huber   1:23.62    1:25.62   2 
  4 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 17-Northwest,Dayton  1:35.85    1:30.10   2 
  5 Young, Seth               05 17-New World,Blackl  1:31.03    1:33.85   2 
  6 Maloney, Christopher      07 18-Feet On F,Bedfor  1:35.11    1:36.76   2 
  7 Maloney, Thomas           06 18-Feet On F,Bedfor  1:32.22    1:39.69   2 
  8 Collier, Corwyn           07 18-Feet On F,Stow,   1:45.16    1:43.23   1 
  9 Carpenter, Talon          06 51-Capital C,Charle  1:43.36    1:56.07   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delprete, Leonardo        05 Unattached                      3:00.11  
  2 Johnson, Bryce            05 17-Northwest,Dayton  3:10.80    3:02.69  
  3 Collier, Corwyn           07 18-Feet On F,Stow,   4:00.98    3:37.56  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce            05 17-Northwest,Dayton  6:41.04    6:06.39  
  2 Delprete, Leonardo        05 Unattached                      6:10.23  
  3 Hansen, TJ                06 Unattached,West Bra  6:31.26    6:18.55  
  4 Ogden, Nathan             05 17-New World,Reynol  6:51.86    6:23.17  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 51-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                 1:26.57    1:16.16  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8&Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai              05 17-New World,Columb    1.95m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  2 Trippett, Hunter          05 Unattached,Parkersb    2.64m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  3 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 17-Northwest,Dayton    2.38m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  4 Martin, Isaiah            07 17-New World,Columb    2.12m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  5 Richards, Joshua          06 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    2.31m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  6 Carpenter, Talon          06 51-Capital C,Charle    2.25m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  7 Wood, Ian                 05 Unattached,Point Pl    2.47m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryce            05 17-Northwest,Dayton    5.65m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  1 Moore, Christopher        05 17-New World,Columb    4.79m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  1 Baker, Martel             05 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo    5.62m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher        05 17-New World,Columb   14.04m     10.19m      33-05 
  2 Hillery, Sean             06 17-Hilliard,Columbu    9.57m     10.15m      33-04 
  3 Martin, Isaiah            07 17-New World,Columb    7.70m      8.14m      26-08 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Merical           03 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    14.79      14.80q  NWI  2 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 17-New World,New Al    14.85      14.84q  NWI  1 
  3 Milton, Nakiya            03 17-Cincinnat,Bethel    14.94      15.03q  NWI  1 
  4 Woods, Alexandria         04 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.45      15.06q  NWI  1 
  5 Large, Breaunna           03 17-Cincinnat,Mt. Or    15.41      15.21q  NWI  2 
  6 McCloskey, Breck          03 19-Gr Flyers,Ada, M    15.47      15.27q  NWI  2 
  7 Reese, Jayla              03 17-Total Eff,Gahann    15.44      15.48q  NWI  1 
  8 Trent, M'Kya              04 17-New World,New Al    15.72      15.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, India           04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    16.65      15.97   NWI  1 
 10 Jenkins, Olivia           04 19-Ann Arbor,Bellev    15.38      16.07   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Erin            04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    16.87      16.22   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Tekiyah           03 51-Capital C,Charle    16.66      16.27   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Merical           03 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    14.80      14.85   NWI 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 17-New World,New Al    14.84      15.20   NWI 
  3 McCloskey, Breck          03 19-Gr Flyers,Ada, M    15.27      15.30   NWI 
  4 Milton, Nakiya            03 17-Cincinnat,Bethel    15.03      15.46   NWI 
  5 Reese, Jayla              03 17-Total Eff,Gahann    15.48      15.51   NWI 
  6 Woods, Alexandria         04 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.06      15.54   NWI 
  7 Large, Breaunna           03 17-Cincinnat,Mt. Or    15.21      15.60   NWI 
  8 Trent, M'Kya              04 17-New World,New Al    15.91      15.83   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Alexandria         04 41-Westside,Louisvi    32.09      30.63q  NWI  1 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 17-New World,New Al    31.36      30.86q  NWI  3 
  3 Rollins, Kayla            03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    32.88      31.52q  NWI  2 
  4 Little, Shaakira          04 41-Westside,Louisvi    35.85      31.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Milton, Nakiya            03 17-Cincinnat,Bethel    31.58      31.87q  NWI  2 
  6 Trent, M'Kya              04 17-New World,New Al    33.44      31.90q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Shyla           03 17-Northwest,Huber     32.12      31.92q  NWI  1 
  8 McCloskey, Breck          03 19-Gr Flyers,Ada, M    33.37      33.02q  NWI  3 
  9 Reese, Jayla              03 17-Total Eff,Gahann    33.42      33.25   NWI  2 
 10 Cotton, Danielle          03 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    33.40      33.51   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, India           04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    35.07      33.73   NWI  3 
 12 Taylor, Tekiyah           03 51-Capital C,Charle    36.00      35.08   NWI  1 
 13 Beard, JaMya              04 41-Westside,Louisvi    37.22      35.38   NWI  2 
 14 Jenkins, Olivia           04 19-Ann Arbor,Bellev    33.88      35.48   NWI  3 
 15 Thomas, Elecia            03 51-Capital C,Charle    37.66      35.66   NWI  3 
 16 Green, Sidney             04 41-Westside,Louisvi    38.05      37.03   NWI  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia             04 17-New World,New Al    30.86      30.62   NWI 
  2 Woods, Alexandria         04 41-Westside,Louisvi    30.63      31.34   NWI 
  3 Little, Shaakira          04 41-Westside,Louisvi    31.74      31.77   NWI 
  4 Rollins, Kayla            03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    31.52      31.98   NWI 
  5 Trent, M'Kya              04 17-New World,New Al    31.90      32.42   NWI 
  6 McCloskey, Breck          03 19-Gr Flyers,Ada, M    33.02      32.68   NWI 
  7 Milton, Nakiya            03 17-Cincinnat,Bethel    31.87      32.89   NWI 
  8 Williams, Shyla           03 17-Northwest,Huber     31.92      33.33   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Alexandria         04 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:13.08    1:09.94   3 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia             04 17-New World,New Al  1:16.55    1:10.38   3 
  3 Little, Shaakira          04 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:17.81    1:14.53   3 
  4 Collins, Zoe              03 17-Total Eff,Gahann  1:19.48    1:15.21   3 
  5 Martin, Julia             03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:17.95    1:16.24   3 
  6 Large, Breaunna           03 17-Cincinnat,Mt. Or  1:16.00    1:17.21   3 
  7 Williams, Shyla           03 17-Northwest,Huber   1:17.89    1:17.76   3 
  8 Beard, JaMya              04 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:26.51    1:18.55   2 
  9 Thomas, Elecia            03 51-Capital C,Charle  1:22.41    1:19.41   2 
 10 Newman, Gabriella         03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:21.64    1:22.65   2 
 11 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl  1:26.53    1:23.44   2 
 12 Taylor, Tekiyah           03 51-Capital C,Charle  1:40.49    1:25.19   1 
 13 Johnson, Kamaya           04 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:29.74    1:25.97   2 
 14 Green, Sidney             04 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:29.67    1:33.62   2 
 15 Hills, Taryn              04 18-Feet On F,Shaker  1:38.91    1:37.32   1 
 16 Schlich, Anna             04 18-Steuben S,Steube  1:34.68    1:37.91   2 
 17 Holman, Mackenzie         04 Unattached,Bowling   1:41.04    1:38.01   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached,West Lib  2:58.01    2:48.43  
  2 Milum, Laynie             03 51-Tri-State,Huntin  2:59.21    2:49.28  
  3 Hansen, Kiera             03 Unattached,West Bra  2:58.49    2:49.56  
  4 Little, Shaakira          04 41-Westside,Louisvi  3:07.79    2:58.29  
  5 Martin, Julia             03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  3:06.15    2:59.03  
  6 Thomas, Elecia            03 51-Capital C,Charle  3:23.02    3:00.12  
  7 Beard, JaMya              04 41-Westside,Louisvi  3:19.54    3:07.59  
  8 McKay, Delaney            04 17-New World,Blackl  3:47.23    3:13.17  
  9 Jackson, Justice          03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  3:09.56    3:17.11  
 10 Collins, Nephra           04 17-Total Eff,Gahann  3:32.07    3:21.67  
 11 Johnson, Kamaya           04 41-Westside,Louisvi  3:31.42    3:25.15  
 12 Schlich, Anna             04 18-Steuben S,Steube  3:39.20    3:33.36  
 13 Holman, Mackenzie         04 Unattached,Bowling   3:45.01    3:58.49  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached,West Lib  6:01.00    5:37.91  
  2 Hansen, Kiera             03 Unattached,West Bra  5:44.01    5:38.13  
  3 Milum, Laynie             03 51-Tri-State,Huntin  5:44.01    5:46.18  
  4 McKay, Delaney            04 17-New World,Blackl  7:03.16    6:26.12  
  5 Metzcar, Brooke           03 17-Miami Val,Beaver  6:55.01    6:44.26  
  6 Schlich, Anna             04 18-Steuben S,Steube  6:55.54    6:55.55  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metzcar, Brooke           03 17-Miami Val,Beaver 12:09.34   10:37.59  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Ann Arbor TC  'A'                              5:25.37    5:14.99  
  2 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       6:03.27    5:31.49  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl    1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached,Springbo    0.96m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached,Benton,     0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kayla            03 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    3.50m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2 Milton, Nakiya            03 17-Cincinnat,Bethel    3.12m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Perry, Krista             03 Unattached,West Lib    3.12m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Trent, M'Kya              04 17-New World,New Al    3.27m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  5 Reese, Jayla              03 17-Total Eff,Gahann    3.41m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  6 Hansen, Kiera             03 Unattached,West Bra    2.82m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Collins, Nephra           04 17-Total Eff,Gahann    2.88m     J3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 Liechty, Savannah         03 Unattached,Springbo    2.99m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  9 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl    2.70m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Huffman, Sophia           04 17-Excel TC,Wilming    3.10m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kujala, Mara              03 18-Austintow,Leavit    5.77m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  2 Betts, Liana              03 17-Total Eff,Columb    5.98m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  3 Karshner, Annie           04 Unattached,Circlevi    5.79m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  4 Semancik, Abigail         03 Unattached,North Ro    4.97m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Large, Breaunna           03 17-Cincinnat,Mt. Or   12.22m     14.01m      45-11 
  2 Clark, Jirah              03 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    1.14m     13.72m      45-00 
  3 Betts, Liana              03 17-Total Eff,Columb   13.94m      9.72m      31-11 
  4 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached,Benton,     5.79m      8.20m      26-11 
  5 Hitzeman, Hannah          04 17-Miami Val,Dayton    7.61m      7.83m      25-08 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl                 465  
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn         03 19-Hartland,Fenton,                 302  
  3 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached,Benton,                  206  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl      4.07m   13-04.25    150
  2 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached,Benton,       3.47m   11-04.75    114
  3 Woodruff, Addisyn         03 19-Hartland,Fenton,      3.25m   10-08.00    100
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Addisyn         03 19-Hartland,Fenton,      1.05m    3-05.25    180
  1 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl      1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached,Benton,       0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wood, Elicia              03 Unattached,Point Pl      36.31   NWI    135
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn         03 19-Hartland,Fenton,      40.18   NWI     22
  3 Brooks, Madison           04 Unattached,Benton,       40.28   NWI     21
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brann, Braxton            04 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    14.95      14.18q  NWI  1 
  2 Collier, Malachi          04 18-Feet On F,Stow,     14.40      14.19q  NWI  1 
  3 Sanders, Jerrel           03 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo    14.53      14.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Perryman, Christopher     03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    14.60      14.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Landingham, Carlton       04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    14.29      14.42q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Brenten            03 18-Steuben S,Steube    15.06      14.43q  NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Jamarion           03 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.83      14.69q  NWI  2 
  8 Pearson, Nicholas         03 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.47      14.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Djure            04 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.86      15.00   NWI  1 
 10 Boyd, Alexander           04 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.95      15.26   NWI  2 
 11 Lyons, Noah-makhi         04 17-Pacesette,Whiteh    15.11      15.40   NWI  2 
 12 Robinson, Nicholas        03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    15.94      15.41   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brann, Braxton            04 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    14.18      14.26   NWI 
  2 Jones, Brenten            03 18-Steuben S,Steube    14.43      14.32   NWI 
  3 Smith, Jamarion           03 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.69      14.34   NWI 
  4 Landingham, Carlton       04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    14.42      14.38   NWI 
  5 Sanders, Jerrel           03 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo    14.25      14.40   NWI 
  6 Collier, Malachi          04 18-Feet On F,Stow,     14.19      14.59   NWI 
  7 Perryman, Christopher     03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    14.36      14.60   NWI 
  8 Pearson, Nicholas         03 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.84      15.28   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 17-Northwest,Trotwo    28.29      28.25q  NWI  2 
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 17-New World,Columb    28.38      28.98q  NWI  1 
  3 Brann, Braxton            04 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    31.86      29.24q  NWI  3 
  4 Sanders, Jerrel           03 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo    29.35      29.34q  NWI  3 
  5 Chandler, Malik           03 17-New World,Columb    31.16      29.43q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Brenten            03 18-Steuben S,Steube    31.25      29.53q  NWI  1 
  7 Perryman, Christopher     03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    31.01      29.56q  NWI  2 
  8 Landingham, Carlton       04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    29.65      29.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Collier, Malachi          04 18-Feet On F,Stow,     30.29      29.74   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Jamarion           03 41-Westside,Louisvi    31.47      30.08   NWI  3 
 11 Pearson, Nicholas         03 41-Westside,Louisvi    32.73      30.45   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Djure            04 41-Westside,Louisvi    32.43      31.53   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Hasani          03 41-Westside,Louisvi    33.67      32.60   NWI  1 
 14 Robinson, Joshua          03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    33.75      32.76   NWI  3 
 15 Richards, Jamal           04 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    36.54      35.32   NWI  1 
 16 Alexander, Gavin          04 Unattached,Muskegon    38.74      36.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 17-Northwest,Trotwo    28.25      27.99   NWI 
  2 Brann, Braxton            04 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    29.24      28.88   NWI 
  3 Adams, Josiah             03 17-New World,Columb    28.98      28.90   NWI 
  4 Sanders, Jerrel           03 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo    29.34      29.33   NWI 
  5 Jones, Brenten            03 18-Steuben S,Steube    29.53      29.52   NWI 
  6 Landingham, Carlton       04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    29.64      29.56   NWI 
  7 Chandler, Malik           03 17-New World,Columb    29.43      30.15   NWI 
  8 Perryman, Christopher     03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    29.56      30.17   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 17-Northwest,Trotwo  1:04.90    1:04.43   2 
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 17-New World,Columb  1:06.03    1:06.47   2 
  3 Chandler, Malik           03 17-New World,Columb  1:09.71    1:08.42   2 
  4 Brann, Braxton            04 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:10.51    1:08.67   2 
  5 Delprete, Michael         03 Unattached,Hudson,   1:10.10    1:09.01   2 
  6 Eggleston, Alex           04 17-Capitol C,Columb  1:11.46    1:09.55   2 
  7 Pearson, Nicholas         03 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:20.78    1:10.59   1 
  8 Jones, Brenten            03 18-Steuben S,Steube  1:11.84    1:15.23   1 
  9 Johnson, Djure            04 41-Westside,Louisvi             1:17.86   1 
 10 Boyd, Alexander           04 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:26.54    1:19.97   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis   2:32.05    2:30.72  
  2 Adams, Josiah             03 17-New World,Columb  2:45.18    2:37.90  
  3 Eggleston, Alex           04 17-Capitol C,Columb  2:43.12    2:38.86  
  4 Delprete, Michael         03 Unattached,Hudson,   2:39.24    2:39.70  
  5 Chandler, Malik           03 17-New World,Columb  2:48.37    2:42.38  
  6 Sims, Marquise            03 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo  2:52.24    2:58.38  
  7 Parrino, Angelo           04 18-Feet On F,Shaker  3:24.56    3:16.26  
  8 Lehnst, Espen             04 Unattached,East Lan  2:58.35    3:43.71  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis   5:14.88    5:12.15  
  2 Delprete, Michael         03 Unattached,Hudson,   5:30.35    5:29.48  
  3 Lehnst, Espen             04 Unattached,East Lan  5:36.16    5:37.36  
  4 Ewert, Connor             03 17-Miami Val,Beaver  5:51.73    5:39.93  
  5 Davis, Marsellis          03 17-New World,Reynol  6:22.41    5:51.82  
  6 Smyers, Thomas            03 18-Feet On F,Shaker  6:36.22    6:06.08  
  7 McMillan, Christian       04 17-Northwest,Spring  6:26.28    6:11.58  
  8 Parrino, Angelo           04 18-Feet On F,Shaker  6:38.99    6:51.08  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                                56.80      56.46  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       6:05.05    6:08.53  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis     1.06m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Hester, Myles             03 17-Northwest,Englew    1.01m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Coleman, Rick             03 19-Painsvill,Paines    1.05m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamarion           03 41-Westside,Louisvi    4.18m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 Franz, Matthew            03 17-New World,Johnst    3.84m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  3 Harewood, De'Shaun        03 17-Northwest,Trotwo    3.78m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  4 Williams, Hasani          03 41-Westside,Louisvi    3.25m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5 Richards, Jamal           04 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    3.45m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Thomas              03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    8.44m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  2 Foster, Noah              03 18-Feet On F,Shaker    6.90m      8.60m   28-02.75 
  3 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 41-Louisvill,Louisv    7.27m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  4 Moreland, Samuel          03 Unattached,Augusta,    5.86m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  5 Franz, Matthew            03 17-New World,Johnst    5.81m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  6 Foster, Giles             04 18-Feet On F,Shaker    4.44m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie             04 17-Hilliard,Hilliar   20.85m     23.46m      77-00 
  2 Baker, Jayhon             03 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton   14.03m     18.69m      61-04 
  3 Moreland, Samuel          03 Unattached,Augusta,   17.55m     16.94m      55-07 
  4 Lopez, Emmanuel           04 41-Louisvill,Louisv   12.82m     16.55m      54-03 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis                  837  
  2 Coleman, Rick             03 Unattached,Painesvi                 293  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis       7.78m   25-06.25    353
  2 Coleman, Rick             03 Unattached,Painesvi      5.75m   18-10.50    234
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis       1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Coleman, Rick             03 Unattached,Painesvi      0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole          03 17-The Flyin,Lewis     1:04.75     266
  2 Coleman, Rick             03 Unattached,Painesvi    1:32.66  
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling     12.81      13.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Elite Per,Lake O    13.76      13.48q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Kayla              01 41-Westside,Louisvi    13.71      13.74q  NWI  1 
  4 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo    14.37      14.34q  NWI  1 
  5 Murray, Sydney            01 19-Elite Per,Frankl    14.63      14.56q  NWI  2 
  6 Potts, Jazmyn             02 17-Northwest,Ketter    14.20      14.79q  NWI  2 
  7 Ricks, Jessica            02 17-Pacesette,Reynol    14.61      14.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Cochran, Justice          02 17-New World,Blackl    14.65      14.86q  NWI  1 
  9 Oliver, Isabella          01 18-Steuben S,Steube    14.92      15.05   NWI  1 
 10 Ruffin, Curtava           02 51-Capital C,Charle    15.38      15.28   NWI  2 
 11 Richmond, Jalyn           01 51-Capital C,Charle    15.04      15.49   NWI  2 
 12 Tarver, Royreon           02 18-Feet On F,Shaker    16.08      15.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling     13.15      13.11   NWI 
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Elite Per,Lake O    13.48      13.45   NWI 
  3 Jones, Kayla              01 41-Westside,Louisvi    13.74      13.70   NWI 
  4 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo    14.34      14.31   NWI 
  5 Murray, Sydney            01 19-Elite Per,Frankl    14.56      14.54   NWI 
  6 Cochran, Justice          02 17-New World,Blackl    14.86      14.72   NWI 
  7 Ricks, Jessica            02 17-Pacesette,Reynol    14.81      14.80   NWI 
  8 Potts, Jazmyn             02 17-Northwest,Ketter    14.79      14.82   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling     27.01      27.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Elite Per,Lake O    28.12      27.75q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Kayla              01 41-Westside,Louisvi    28.50      27.80q  NWI  3 
  4 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 18-Steuben S,Steube    29.05      28.68q  NWI  3 
  5 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo    29.30      28.95q  NWI  2 
  6 Olverson, Olivia          01 17-Team Ohio,Reynol    29.69      29.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Potts, Jazmyn             02 17-Northwest,Ketter    29.68      30.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Trippett, Madison         02 Unattached,Parkersb    32.17      30.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Goode, Kalia              01 41-Westside,Louisvi    33.76      30.82   NWI  1 
 10 Cochran, Justice          02 17-New World,Blackl    30.51      31.01   NWI  3 
 11 Oliver, Isabella          01 18-Steuben S,Steube    31.61      31.31   NWI  2 
 12 Ruffin, Curtava           02 51-Capital C,Charle    32.22      31.43   NWI  3 
 13 Henderson, Gwen           02 19-Gr Flyers,Grand     32.16      31.68   NWI  1 
 14 Tarver, Royreon           02 18-Feet On F,Shaker    32.88      31.80   NWI  2 
 15 Fuller, Ania              01 18-Feet On F,Shaker    32.40      31.93   NWI  3 
 16 Richmond, Jalyn           01 51-Capital C,Charle    31.77      32.25   NWI  1 
 17 Powell, Jaida             02 51-Capital C,Dunbar    33.92      33.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling     27.04      26.85   NWI 
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Elite Per,Lake O    27.75      27.38   NWI 
  3 Jones, Kayla              01 41-Westside,Louisvi    27.80      27.78   NWI 
  4 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 18-Steuben S,Steube    28.68      28.53   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo    28.95      28.92   NWI 
  6 Potts, Jazmyn             02 17-Northwest,Ketter    30.08      30.25   NWI 
  7 Olverson, Olivia          01 17-Team Ohio,Reynol    29.99      30.78   NWI 
  8 Trippett, Madison         02 Unattached,Parkersb    30.46      30.81   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Elite Per,Lake O  1:02.39    1:00.84   3 
  2 Horn, Maria               01 Unattached,Bowling   1:06.85    1:01.61   3 
  3 Jones, Kayla              01 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:03.55    1:02.41   3 
  4 Deas, Shynae'             01 17-Team Ohio,Columb  1:05.21    1:05.46   3 
  5 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 18-Steuben S,Steube  1:04.67    1:05.57   3 
  6 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo  1:08.43    1:08.06   3 
  7 Trippett, Madison         02 Unattached,Parkersb  1:11.91    1:08.23   2 
  8 Olverson, Olivia          01 17-Team Ohio,Reynol  1:14.41    1:10.52   2 
  9 Cochran, Justice          02 17-New World,Blackl  1:14.75    1:12.42   2 
 10 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield  1:13.35    1:12.97   2 
 11 Washington, Tiara         02 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  1:12.93    1:14.08   2 
 12 James, Jazzmyne           01 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  1:15.87    1:14.78   1 
 13 Horning, Anna             01 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:15.70    1:14.87   1 
 14 Goode, Kalia              01 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:15.53    1:17.29   2 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis   2:28.04    2:28.68   2 
  2 Deas, Shynae'             01 17-Team Ohio,Columb  2:34.51    2:31.53   2 
  3 Powell, Amani             01 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:42.45    2:35.76   2 
  4 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached,West Lib  2:47.20    2:42.39   2 
  5 Hansen, Peyton            01 Unattached,West Bra  2:51.27    2:44.15   2 
  6 Touvell, Claire           02 17-Team Ohio,Picker  2:55.71    2:51.76   2 
  7 Rauser, Ava               01 Unattached,Rocky Ri  3:00.96    2:52.13   1 
  8 Johnson, Jayla            02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  2:51.58    2:52.45   2 
  9 Roberts, Sophia           01 17-Hilliard,Hilliar  2:55.17    3:09.39   2 
 10 Goode, Kalia              01 41-Westside,Louisvi  3:05.80    3:18.65   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis   5:13.20    5:06.87  
  2 Ewert, Taylor             01 17-Miami Val,Beaver  5:21.27    5:18.61  
  3 Sievert, Hope             01 17-Toledo Ti,Grayto  5:19.73    5:20.80  
  4 Deas, Shynae'             01 17-Team Ohio,Columb  5:19.66    5:21.99  
  5 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached,West Lib  5:39.27    5:25.00  
  6 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Unattached,Cincinna  5:57.13    5:34.15  
  7 Hansen, Peyton            01 Unattached,West Bra  5:47.62    5:43.14  
  8 Powell, Amani             01 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  5:37.78    5:52.05  
  9 Johnson, Jayla            02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  5:43.79    5:57.82  
 10 Williams, Juliann         02 17-Miami Val,Fairbo  5:54.61    6:01.37  
 11 Skoczen, Emily            02 Unattached,Independ  6:17.78    6:11.60  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 17-Miami Val,Beaver 12:06.61   11:36.21  
  2 Perry, Kailee             01 Unattached,West Lib 12:08.65   11:42.70  
  3 Sievert, Hope             01 17-Toledo Ti,Grayto 12:26.98   11:54.24  
  4 Prugh, Ashleigh           02 Unattached,Cincinna 12:17.77   12:11.59  
  5 Williams, Juliann         02 17-Miami Val,Fairbo 12:31.58   12:15.50  
  6 Prugh, Amy                02 Unattached,Cincinna 12:33.15   13:01.97  
  7 Skoczen, Emily            02 Unattached,Independ 13:14.55   13:11.86  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             01 17-Miami Val,Beaver  8:19.99    7:45.66  
  2 Varise, Jordyn            02 17-Northwest,Dayton 11:00.00   11:15.93  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis     13.61      13.61q  NWI 
  2 Boyd, Antwynae            01 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    13.70      13.70q  NWI 
  3 Ricks, Jessica            02 17-Pacesette,Reynol    16.18      16.18q  NWI 
  4 Nadir, Camryn             02 17-Northwest,Englew    16.68      16.68q  NWI 
  5 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl    16.95      16.95q  NWI 
  6 Hayden, Kenedi            01 17-Marion TC,Morral    17.13      17.13q  NWI 
  7 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield    20.90      20.90q  NWI 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Antwynae            01 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    13.70      13.70   NWI 
  2 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis     13.61      14.11   NWI 
  3 Ricks, Jessica            02 17-Pacesette,Reynol    16.18      16.84   NWI 
  4 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl    16.95      17.61   NWI 
  5 Nadir, Camryn             02 17-Northwest,Englew    16.68      17.92   NWI 
  6 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield    20.90      18.64   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       1:02.22    1:01.48  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       5:31.26    5:07.74  
  2 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              5:54.52    5:32.97  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Legros, Nadia             01 51-Capital C,Cross     1.02m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Rauser, Ava               01 Unattached,Rocky Ri    1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Cartwright, Caroline      01 51-Capital C,Winfie    1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelley, T'Kayla           01 18-Steuben S,Steube    4.05m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  2 Nadir, Camryn             02 17-Northwest,Englew    3.73m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  3 Rollins, Jordan           01 17-Toledo Ti,Hollan    3.46m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  4 Urban, Amy                01 Unattached,Hinckley    3.83m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl    3.88m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 Lawal, Carrie             01 17-Pacesette,Powell    3.47m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Trippett, Madison         02 Unattached,Parkersb    3.33m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Ruffin, Curtava           02 51-Capital C,Charle    3.43m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  9 Varise, Jordyn            02 17-Northwest,Dayton    3.66m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Camille            01 19-New Breed,Taylor    9.09m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  2 Kujala, Emily             01 18-Austintow,Leavit    8.44m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  3 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached,Centervi    7.24m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  4 Edwards, Kelana           01 51-Capital C,Charle    6.18m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  5 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton    7.66m      7.59m   24-11.00 
  6 Harmon, Nevaeh            01 51-Capital C,Charle    6.65m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  7 Fedrick, Rianna           01 17-Capitol C,Columb    5.89m      5.81m   19-00.75 
  8 Manthiram, Mikayla        01 19-New Breed,Detroi    5.17m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  9 Landingham, Sable         02 18-Feet On F,Shaker    4.42m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Camille            01 19-New Breed,Taylor   20.67m     24.39m      80-00 
  2 Kujala, Emily             01 18-Austintow,Leavit   20.82m     23.51m      77-01 
  3 Fletcher, Rachel          02 Unattached,Centervi   18.69m     20.17m      66-02 
  4 Manthiram, Mikayla        01 19-New Breed,Detroi   11.46m     12.53m      41-01 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached,Benton,    27.26m     30.49m     100-00 
  2 Cahill, Chloe             01 Unattached,Westlake   17.08m     18.70m      61-04 
  3 Bratchett, Kai'Lynn       01 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton   15.31m     18.36m      60-03 
  4 Powell, Jaida             02 51-Capital C,Dunbar   17.16m     16.18m      53-01 
  5 Hansen, Peyton            01 Unattached,West Bra   15.10m     16.10m      52-10 
  6 Touvell, Claire           02 17-Team Ohio,Picker   12.37m     15.45m      50-08 
  7 Brown, Camille            01 19-New Breed,Taylor   11.11m     15.41m      50-07 
  8 Harmon, Nevaeh            01 51-Capital C,Charle    9.77m     12.39m      40-08 
  9 Rollins, Havahn           02 17-Dayton Ge,Dayton   10.93m     10.97m      36-00 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis                 2307  
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo                1397  
  3 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl                1274  
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield                1096  
  5 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached,Benton,                  803  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis       14.09   NWI  2    543
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo      17.43   NWI  1    198
  3 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl      17.46   NWI  2    196
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield      17.49   NWI  1    193
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis       7.35m   24-01.50    357
  2 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached,Benton,       6.65m   21-10.00    313
  3 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl      6.16m   20-02.50    281
  4 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo      6.06m   19-10.75    275
  5 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield      5.73m   18-09.75    254
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis       1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl      1.17m    3-10.00    284
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield      1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis       4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  2 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached,Benton,       3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
  3 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  4 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
  5 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis        01 17-The Flyin,Lewis     2:37.90     597
  2 Griffin, Ashaunti         02 Unattached,Beachwoo    3:02.38     343
  3 Stegemiller, Aubrey       01 17-Lebanon T,Frankl    3:07.93     295
  4 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Unattached,Garfield    3:14.75     240
  5 Brooks, Keagin            02 Unattached,Benton,     3:16.84     225
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 17-New World,Hillia    12.80      13.13q  NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Jorian             01 18-Steuben S,Steube    13.42      13.25q  NWI  2 
  3 Foster, Jayden            02 17-Total Eff,Reynol    13.45      13.34q  NWI  2 
  4 Barham, Nathan            02 51-Capital C,South     13.82      13.37q  NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Durron            01 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    13.97      13.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Hubbard, Dale             02 17-Capitol C,Grovep    13.72      13.89q  NWI  1 
  7 Russell, Shahid           01 17-Pacesette,Reynol    14.24      14.12q  NWI  1 
  8 McPheters, David          02 17-New World,Columb    13.96      14.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Landon             01 18-Feet On F,Clevel    14.46      20.60   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Timothy          01 17-New World,Hillia    13.13      13.12   NWI 
  2 Jones, Jorian             01 18-Steuben S,Steube    13.25      13.42   NWI 
  3 Barham, Nathan            02 51-Capital C,South     13.37      13.48   NWI 
  4 Foster, Jayden            02 17-Total Eff,Reynol    13.34      13.81   NWI 
  5 Hubbard, Dale             02 17-Capitol C,Grovep    13.89      13.84   NWI 
  6 Harris, Durron            01 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    13.87      14.02   NWI 
  7 McPheters, David          02 17-New World,Columb    14.23      14.53   NWI 
  8 Russell, Shahid           01 17-Pacesette,Reynol    14.12      15.29   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jacob           01 19-Str8smoki,West B    26.95      26.52q  NWI  3 
  2 Green, Vasean             01 41-Westside,Louisvi    29.06      26.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Carter, Christion         01 19-Str8smoki,Redfor    41.82      26.99q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Jorian             01 18-Steuben S,Steube    27.88      27.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Kyle              01 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    27.88      27.24q  NWI  1 
  6 Sanford, Timothy          01 17-New World,Hillia    27.15      27.35q  NWI  2 
  7 Barham, Nathan            02 51-Capital C,South     29.34      27.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Foster, Jayden            02 17-Total Eff,Reynol    28.03      27.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Bryant, Caleal            01 17-Flow Stri,Trotwo    28.29      29.05   NWI  3 
 10 Harris, Durron            01 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    28.95      29.11   NWI  1 
 11 Dunn, Avery               02 18-Feet On F,Shaker    29.20      29.28   NWI  3 
 12 Harris, Norman            01 17-New World,Columb    28.53      29.97   NWI  3 
 13 Hubbard, Dale             02 17-Capitol C,Grovep    28.59      30.07   NWI  2 
 14 Wilson, Maximus           02 18-Feet On F,Shaker    29.87      31.00   NWI  1 
 15 Speight, William          02 18-Feet On F,Clevel    31.74      31.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jacob           01 19-Str8smoki,West B    26.52      26.11   NWI 
  2 Sanford, Timothy          01 17-New World,Hillia    27.35      26.97   NWI 
  3 Martin, Kyle              01 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    27.24      27.00   NWI 
  4 Jones, Jorian             01 18-Steuben S,Steube    27.20      27.10   NWI 
  5 Barham, Nathan            02 51-Capital C,South     27.64      27.76   NWI 
  6 Foster, Jayden            02 17-Total Eff,Reynol    27.69      28.31   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob           01 19-Str8smoki,West B    59.49      58.31   2 
  2 Carter, Christion         01 19-Str8smoki,Redfor  1:01.21      59.95   2 
  3 Green, Vasean             01 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:04.22    1:00.16   2 
  4 Martin, Kyle              01 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:02.65    1:01.11   2 
  5 Jones, Jorian             01 18-Steuben S,Steube  1:03.56    1:01.91   2 
  6 Hatcher, Calvin           01 17-Northwest,Dayton  1:03.85    1:04.38   2 
  7 Harris, Norman            01 17-New World,Columb  1:05.73    1:04.60   1 
  8 Bryant, Iesean            02 17-Flow Stri,Trotwo  1:03.76    1:04.77   2 
  9 Barham, Nathan            02 51-Capital C,South   1:07.42    1:05.58   1 
 10 Russell, Shahid           01 17-Pacesette,Reynol  1:10.27    1:05.82   1 
 11 Hillery, Reginald         02 17-Hilliard,Columbu  1:10.97    1:08.11   1 
 12 Speight, William          02 18-Feet On F,Clevel  1:13.75    1:11.67   1 
 13 Hubbard, Dale             02 17-Capitol C,Grovep  1:09.97    1:14.93   1 
 14 Phillips, Elijah          02 Unattached,Painesvi             1:20.35   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Iesean            02 17-Flow Stri,Trotwo  2:29.00    2:25.24  
  2 Martin, Kyle              01 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  2:36.30    2:33.32  
  3 Hatcher, Calvin           01 17-Northwest,Dayton  2:36.53    2:34.30  
  4 Rabbitt, Carson           01 19-Ann Arbor,Chelse  2:43.19    2:39.82  
  5 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 17-New World,Wester  2:47.24    2:40.70  
  6 McKay, Jacob              02 17-New World,Blackl  2:43.09    2:43.02  
  7 Krauss, Kace              01 Unattached,Perry, M  2:58.31    2:51.94  
  8 Parks, Delven             01 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  2:54.25    3:01.45  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 51-Capital C,Hurric  4:52.72    4:52.53  
  2 McKay, Jacob              02 17-New World,Blackl  5:33.29    5:20.42  
  3 Boyd-Anderson, DeShaun    02 17-New World,Wester  5:30.24    5:26.75  
  4 Rabbitt, Carson           01 19-Ann Arbor,Chelse  5:35.67    5:29.12  
  5 Cochran, Noah             01 Unattached,Dover, O  5:49.76    5:32.05  
  6 Krauss, Kace              01 Unattached,Perry, M  6:06.99    5:37.83  
  7 Burke, Duane              02 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo  5:49.11    6:11.37  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 51-Capital C,Hurric 10:29.47   10:35.19  
  2 Cochran, Noah             01 Unattached,Dover, O 12:11.35   11:49.56  
  3 Krauss, Kace              01 Unattached,Perry, M 12:18.69   11:57.43  
  4 Holloway, Josiah          01 17-New World,Columb 12:57.84   12:19.04  
  5 Burke, Duane              02 17-Dayton Wo,Trotwo 13:49.86   13:17.72  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Vasean             01 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.93      14.93q  NWI 
  2 Hill, Brian               01 17-Northwest,Dayton    14.97      14.97q  NWI 
  3 Oke, Brendan              01 19-Michigan,Westlan    17.20      17.20q  NWI 
  4 Poole, Javan              02 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    17.39      17.39q  NWI 
  5 Colston, Aaron            02 18-Feet On F,Clevel    17.69      17.69q  NWI 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Vasean             01 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.93      13.85   NWI 
  2 Hill, Brian               01 17-Northwest,Dayton    14.97      14.46   NWI 
  3 Colston, Aaron            02 18-Feet On F,Clevel    17.69      17.52   NWI 
  4 Poole, Javan              02 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    17.39      19.91   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              1:00.80      58.13  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 18-Feet On Fire  'A'                              5:06.89    5:05.12  
  2 17-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                       5:23.55    5:14.91  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian               01 17-Northwest,Dayton    1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian               01 17-Northwest,Dayton    4.28m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 McPheters, David          02 17-New World,Columb    3.98m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Huffman, Carter           02 17-Excel TC,Wilming    3.71m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Wilson, Maximus           02 18-Feet On F,Shaker    3.39m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  5 Maloney, Kylan            02 18-Feet On F,Bedfor    3.61m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6 Roberts, Jaden            02 17-Northwest,Huber     3.64m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  7 Phillips, Elijah          02 Unattached,Painesvi               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             01 Unattached,Williams   10.37m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Barnett, Jaelyne          02 19-Motor Cit                     10.45m   34-03.50 
  3 Rogers, Curtis            02 19-Str8smoki,Southf   10.53m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Moore, Tye                02 19-Str8smoki,Detroi    8.45m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  5 Smoot, Darrell            02 17-New World,Grovep    7.56m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  6 Henderson, Phoenix        02 17-Northwest,Huber     6.33m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  7 Hanson, Camden            01 17-Hilliard,Hilliar    5.82m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 Kovalck, Logan            02 18-Feet On F,Clevel    5.70m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  9 Pacheco, Cesar            02 Unattached,Painesvi               5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             01 Unattached,Williams   22.84m     34.10m     111-10 
  2 Rogers, Curtis            02 19-Str8smoki,Southf    8.71m     25.90m      85-00 
  3 Karshner, Haden           02 Unattached,Circlevi   21.89m     22.62m      74-02 
  4 Moore, Tye                02 19-Str8smoki,Detroi    6.45m     20.59m      67-07 
  5 Smoot, Darrell            02 17-New World,Grovep   15.28m     17.86m      58-07 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smoot, Darrell            02 17-New World,Grovep   23.86m     22.92m      75-02 
  2 Roberts, Jaden            02 17-Northwest,Huber    20.54m     22.91m      75-02 
  3 Edward, Montell           02 17-Team Ohio,Columb   19.78m     20.98m      68-10 
  4 Rogers, Curtis            02 19-Str8smoki,Southf   13.02m     18.75m      61-06 
  5 Henderson, Phoenix        02 17-Northwest,Huber    19.50m     17.51m      57-05 
  6 Moore, Tye                02 19-Str8smoki,Detroi   16.12m     17.22m      56-06 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Christopher      02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar                 773  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Christopher      02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar      17.38   NWI     17
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Christopher      02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar      6.30m   20-08.00    266
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Christopher      02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar      1.17m    3-10.00    170
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Christopher      02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Christopher      02 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    6:28.07     161
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 17-Pacesette,Blackl    12.51      12.59q  NWI  1 
  2 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto    12.99      12.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Buford, Alicia            99 19-New Breed,Detroi    13.33      13.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached,Chesterl    13.33      13.04q  NWI  1 
  5 Richards, Kayla           99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    13.12      13.24q  NWI  2 
  6 Brewer, Casey             00 17-Northwest,Dayton    13.53      13.54q  NWI  2 
  7 McGrady, Destinee         00 17-Pacesette,Reynol    13.59      13.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Mayes, Jaelyn             00 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.02      13.79q  NWI  1 
  9 Eriksen, Allie            00 19-Elite Per,Clarks    13.95      13.86   NWI  2 
 10 Chandler, Nia             99 17-New World,Columb    13.60      13.97   NWI  1 
 11 Richmond, Priscilla       99 51-Capital C,Charle    14.11      14.39   NWI  1 
 12 Rodriguez, Michaela       00 19-Elite Per,Clarks    13.73      14.84   NWI  2 
 13 Podloger, Jenna           99 18-Feet On F,Clevel    15.19      15.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Amariah           00 17-Pacesette,Blackl    12.59      12.63   NWI 
  2 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto    12.88      12.84   NWI 
  3 Buford, Alicia            99 19-New Breed,Detroi    13.01      12.99   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached,Chesterl    13.04      13.05   NWI 
  5 Richards, Kayla           99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    13.24      13.63   NWI 
  6 Brewer, Casey             00 17-Northwest,Dayton    13.54      13.70   NWI 
  7 Mayes, Jaelyn             00 41-Westside,Louisvi    13.79      13.91   NWI 
  8 McGrady, Destinee         00 17-Pacesette,Reynol    13.76      14.03   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Taylor            99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    26.36      25.76q  NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, Amariah           00 17-Pacesette,Blackl    25.34      25.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Carlita           99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    26.56      26.11q  NWI  1 
  4 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto    26.43      26.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached,Chesterl    27.40      26.55q  NWI  2 
  6 Flucas, Kellah            99 17-Northwest,Trotwo    27.02      27.71q  NWI  2 
  7 Cox, Mika                 99 17-Pacesette,Blackl    26.60      27.82q  NWI  1 
  8 McGrady, Destinee         00 17-Pacesette,Reynol    27.96      28.14q  NWI  1 
  9 Mayes, Jaelyn             00 41-Westside,Louisvi    29.30      28.65   NWI  1 
 10 Bush, Rhyann              99 41-Westside,Louisvi    28.97      28.83   NWI  2 
 11 Walker, Alexis            00 17-Pacesette,Picker    28.41      28.86   NWI  1 
 12 Eriksen, Allie            00 19-Elite Per,Clarks    29.15      28.86   NWI  1 
 13 Richmond, Priscilla       99 51-Capital C,Charle    30.06      30.12   NWI  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Taylor            99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    25.76      25.48   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Carlita           99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    26.11      25.66   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Amariah           00 17-Pacesette,Blackl    25.91      25.81   NWI 
  4 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto    26.36      26.03   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached,Chesterl    26.55      26.60   NWI 
  6 Flucas, Kellah            99 17-Northwest,Trotwo    27.71      27.53   NWI 
  7 Cox, Mika                 99 17-Pacesette,Blackl    27.82      27.56   NWI 
  8 McGrady, Destinee         00 17-Pacesette,Reynol    28.14      28.54   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manson, Taylor            99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    58.88      57.88   2 
  2 Thomas, Amariah           00 17-Pacesette,Blackl    58.93      58.74   2 
  3 Taylor, Carlita           99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    58.80      58.77   2 
  4 Mayes, Hailey             99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    59.10      59.00   2 
  5 Allen, Toni               99 17-Flow Stri,Dayton  1:00.28    1:00.65   2 
  6 Cox, Mika                 99 17-Pacesette,Blackl  1:02.33    1:01.50   1 
  7 Gregory, Jenna            99 Unattached,Freeland  1:00.26    1:01.68   2 
  8 Flucas, Kellah            99 17-Northwest,Trotwo  1:01.98    1:03.02   2 
  9 Coleman, Dorrian          00 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  1:01.33    1:03.40   2 
 10 Hall, Jertaya             99 51-Capital C,Charle  1:08.36    1:05.27   1 
 11 Miles, Zion               00 17-Phenom TC,Cincin  1:07.76    1:08.18   1 
 12 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv  1:05.58    1:09.99   1 
 13 Richmond, Priscilla       99 51-Capital C,Charle  1:12.63    1:16.64   1 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jenna            99 Unattached,Freeland  2:35.24    2:25.73  
  2 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:38.07    2:30.98  
  3 Maxwell, Olivia           00 17-Miami Val,Jamest  2:34.16    2:31.54  
  4 Coleman, Drew             99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:40.02    2:35.16  
  5 Campos, Julia             00 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo  2:37.34    2:39.25  
  6 Archibald, Mariyah        00 19-Motor Cit,Oak Pa  2:42.15    2:40.90  
  7 Kerr, Emily               99 Unattached           2:44.23    2:44.53  
  8 Hall, Jertaya             99 51-Capital C,Charle  2:51.36    2:46.01  
  9 Robinson, Nia             00 18-Feet On F,Clevel  3:01.45    3:00.69  
 10 Dempsey, Allison          00 51-Tri-State,Huntin  3:14.33    3:06.15  
 11 Wilson, Madison           00 18-Feet On F,Shaker  3:16.73    3:18.92  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applegate, Natalie        99 Unattached,Bowling   5:37.73    5:37.03  
  2 Archibald, Mariyah        00 19-Motor Cit,Oak Pa  5:35.57    5:40.79  
  3 McCandless, Morgan        99 Unattached,Powell,   5:52.29    5:59.00  
  4 Dempsey, Allison          00 51-Tri-State,Huntin  6:40.56    6:26.00  
  5 Tanksley, Olivia          00 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  8:30.24    8:25.16  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Kennedy           00 17-Miami Val,Lebano 25:01.27   22:35.33  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woerner, Emerson          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis     18.13      18.13q  NWI 
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi    18.26      18.26q  NWI 
  3 Maxwell, Olivia           00 17-Miami Val,Jamest    19.53      19.53q  NWI 
  4 Barksdale, Nayana         00 17-Total Eff,Gahann    19.73      19.73q  NWI 
  5 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 17-Dayton Wo,Tropwo    20.33      20.33q  NWI 
  6 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb    21.66      21.66q  NWI 
  7 Wilson, Madison           00 18-Feet On F,Shaker    24.79      24.79q  NWI 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barksdale, Nayana         00 17-Total Eff,Gahann    19.73      17.54   NWI 
  2 Woerner, Emerson          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis     18.13      17.62   NWI 
  3 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi    18.26      18.78   NWI 
  4 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb    21.66      19.40   NWI 
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           00 17-Miami Val,Jamest    19.53      19.60   NWI 
  6 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 17-Dayton Wo,Tropwo    20.33      19.89   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Madison           00 18-Feet On F,Shaker    24.79      26.46   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ava               99 Unattached,Chesterl    33.26      30.86   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Hadiya          99 41-Westside,Louisvi    33.82      30.95   NWI  2 
  3 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi    31.68      31.65   NWI  2 
  4 Woerner, Emerson          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis     31.42      31.95   NWI  2 
  5 Bush, Rhyann              99 41-Westside,Louisvi    33.20      32.54   NWI  2 
  6 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv    31.50      32.58   NWI  2 
  7 Huffman, Jocelyn          00 17-Dayton Wo,Tropwo    34.00      32.78   NWI  1 
  8 Matthews, Imani           00 17-Total Eff,Columb    34.09      32.97   NWI  1 
  9 Stephens, Jezene          00 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    33.97      33.08   NWI  1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Motor City TC  'A'                                          49.33  
  2 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              53.15      52.16  
  3 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 55.72      54.09  
  4 17-New World Tc Inc  'A'                            55.98      55.06  
  5 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        57.88      56.95  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Motor City TC  'A'                             4:04.27    3:58.14  
  2 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:29.28    4:17.03  
  3 19-Motor City TC  'B'                                        4:17.09  
  4 41-Westside TC  'A'                               5:05.59    4:52.88  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Motor City TC  'A'                            10:45.62   10:39.66  
     1) Bedgood, Jenelle 00             2) Cochran, Morgan 00             
     3) Coleman, Dorrian 00             4) Coleman, Drew 99               
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Drew             99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    1.37m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Allen, Paige              99 19-Elite Per,Oak Pa    1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Hall, Jertaya             99 51-Capital C,Charle    1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Jackson, Tatyana          00 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo    1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Bogan, Jacqueline         99 17-Northwest,Dayton    1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Chandler, Nia             99 17-New World,Columb    1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb    1.27m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Shannon            99 51-Capital C,Scott     2.59m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  2 Mills, Macy               00 17-Medal Mak,Orient    1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Myers, Melissa            00 17-Medal Mak,Orient    1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Mason, Jaelyn             00 17-Excel TC,Washing    1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           00 17-Miami Val,Jamest    1.68m      1.64m    5-04.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tate, Kirin               99 19-Motor Cit,West B    4.64m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb    3.85m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Stark, Damari             00 17-Northwest,Dayton    4.09m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Powell, Jamilla           99 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    3.84m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol    3.77m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Martin, Makeda            99 17-New World,Columb    3.60m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv    8.53m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
  2 Fletcher, Tyre'e          00 17-Northwest,Dayton    8.11m      8.46m   NWI  27-09.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Sarah            99 17-Miami Val,New Ca   11.02m     11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 Eaton, Taylor             99 19-Elite Per,Lake O   10.18m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  3 Freeman, Angel            99 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    9.21m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  4 Semancik, Rebecca         99 Unattached,North Ro    8.85m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Podloger, Jenna           99 18-Feet On F,Clevel    8.41m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  6 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb    7.75m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah              99 51-Capital C,Charle   24.85m     28.23m      92-07 
  2 Swisher, Sarah            99 17-Miami Val,New Ca   20.85m     27.35m      89-09 
  3 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached,Freeland   31.05m     20.78m      68-02 
  4 Lazenby, Lauren           99 17-Northwest,Englew   19.28m     19.60m      64-04 
  5 Freeman, Angel            99 17-Toledo Al,Toledo   20.47m     19.57m      64-02 
  6 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi   16.84m     18.58m      60-11 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached,Freeland   25.87m     24.62m      80-09 
  2 Swisher, Sarah            99 17-Miami Val,New Ca   14.37m     17.87m      58-07 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi                2088  
  2 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv                1839  
  3 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol                1778  
  4 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb                1694  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      18.04   NWI    484
  2 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv      19.19   NWI    373
  3 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb      20.64   NWI    251
  4 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol      20.93   NWI    230
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol      8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb      7.82m   25-08.00    388
  3 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv      7.15m   23-05.50    345
  4 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      6.54m   21-05.50    306
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb      1.32m    4-04.00    429
  1 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol      1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  3 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
  4 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estes, Makayla            00 17-New World,Reynol    2:44.66     521
  2 Burleson, Emily           00 Unattached,Centervi    2:46.13     505
  3 Vaughn, Chimond           00 41-Louisvill,Louisv    3:00.25     363
  4 Harris, Anisja            00 17-New World,Columb    3:01.25     354
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jalani             99 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    12.17      11.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Kadin              00 41-Westside,Fisherv    12.29      12.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,     11.70      12.13q  NWI  1 
  4 Perkins, Sincere          99 19-Elite Per,Pontia    12.31      12.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Smith-King, Christian     99 18-Unified N,Clevel    12.41      12.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Duncan, Jalen             99 17-Pacesette,Reynol    11.97      12.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Dixson, Sammie            99 17-Ww TC,Reynoldsbu    12.75      12.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield    12.31      12.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Bloom, Brendan            99 Unattached,Novi, MI    12.83      12.86   NWI  1 
 10 Robinson, Cedric          99 18-Feet On F,Clevel    12.85      12.87   NWI  2 
 11 Bishop, Julius            99 51-Capital C,Charle    13.16      13.16   NWI  1 
 12 Alharbi, Mustafa          99 17-Team Ohio,Reynol    12.84      13.30   NWI  2 
 13 Dunn, William             00 18-Feet On F,Shaker    14.54      14.86   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jalani             99 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    11.99      11.88   NWI 
  2 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,     12.13      11.90   NWI 
  3 Smith, Kadin              00 41-Westside,Fisherv    12.00      12.02   NWI 
  4 Duncan, Jalen             99 17-Pacesette,Reynol    12.42      12.09   NWI 
  5 Smith-King, Christian     99 18-Unified N,Clevel    12.31      12.17   NWI 
  6 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield    12.64      12.27   NWI 
  7 Perkins, Sincere          99 19-Elite Per,Pontia    12.23      12.29   NWI 
  8 Dixson, Sammie            99 17-Ww TC,Reynoldsbu    12.54      12.57   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickett, Bryce            99 19-New Breed,West B    24.58      24.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Kadin              00 41-Westside,Fisherv    25.54      24.61q  NWI  2 
  3 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,     24.06      24.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Duncan, Jalen             99 17-Pacesette,Reynol    24.55      24.65q  NWI  1 
  5 Bryant, John              99 17-Team Ohio,Blackl    24.50      25.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Dixson, Sammie            99 17-Ww TC,Reynoldsbu    25.65      25.65q  NWI  1 
  7 Stokes, Jabron            99 51-Capital C,Charle    26.63      25.83q  NWI  2 
  8 Robinson, Cedric          99 18-Feet On F,Clevel    26.14      26.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 17-Northwest,Dayton    25.56      26.28   NWI  1 
 10 Martin, Kameron           00 41-Westside,Louisvi    26.97      26.29   NWI  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Bryce            99 19-New Breed,West B    24.04      23.98   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kadin              00 41-Westside,Fisherv    24.61      24.36   NWI 
  3 Wooddell, Logan           99 Unattached,Belpre,     24.62      24.37   NWI 
  4 Duncan, Jalen             99 17-Pacesette,Reynol    24.65      24.59   NWI 
  5 Bryant, John              99 17-Team Ohio,Blackl    25.00      24.95   NWI 
  6 Dixson, Sammie            99 17-Ww TC,Reynoldsbu    25.65      25.72   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Cedric          99 18-Feet On F,Clevel    26.16      26.27   NWI 
  8 Stokes, Jabron            99 51-Capital C,Charle    25.83      27.72   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield    59.15      54.87   2 
  2 Smith, Kadin              00 41-Westside,Fisherv    55.22      54.90   2 
  3 Bryant, John              99 17-Team Ohio,Blackl    56.96      55.71   2 
  4 Pickett, Bryce            99 19-New Breed,West B    54.65      55.79   2 
  5 Brooks, Marvin            00 17-Team Ohio,Columb    57.42      56.15   2 
  6 Duncan, Jalen             99 17-Pacesette,Reynol    57.00      56.57   2 
  7 Hawthorne, Dewan          99 19-Motor Cit,Southf               56.72   1 
  8 Stokes, Jabron            99 51-Capital C,Charle    58.76      59.14   2 
  9 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 17-Northwest,Dayton    59.38      59.60   2 
 10 Martin, Kameron           00 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:02.62    1:02.38   1 
 11 Latta, Jaire              00 17-New World,Gahann  1:04.79    1:05.37   1 
 12 Dunn, William             00 18-Feet On F,Shaker  1:06.82    1:10.18   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Thomas              99 Unattached,Lexingto  2:14.13    2:14.29  
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield  2:28.70    2:17.39  
  3 Deas, Dontae              99 17-Team Ohio,Columb  2:24.53    2:20.76  
  4 Wymer, Terrell            99 17-Team Ohio,Picker  2:25.05    2:22.02  
  5 Greear, Josh              99 51-Capital C,South   2:28.01    2:23.71  
  6 Schlich, Joseph           99 18-Steuben S,Steube  2:29.94    2:25.43  
  7 Adams, Emmanuel           00 17-New World,Columb  2:29.71    2:28.25  
  8 McCardle, Adam            99 17-Hilliard,Gallowa  2:28.49    2:31.33  
  9 Marable, Xavier           00 17-Northwest,Trotwo  2:34.24    2:33.98  
 10 Brumfield, Adam           00 51-Tri-State,Huntin  2:47.48    2:51.59  
 11 Martin, Marcus            00 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  2:53.64    2:52.17  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Thomas              99 Unattached,Lexingto  4:29.35    4:35.88  
  2 Greear, Josh              99 51-Capital C,South   4:54.40    4:43.74  
  3 Schlich, Joseph           99 18-Steuben S,Steube  4:57.56    4:43.96  
  4 Hutchinson, Jacob         99 Unattached,Galena,   4:55.12    4:54.51  
  5 McCardle, Adam            99 17-Hilliard,Gallowa  4:58.71    4:59.02  
  6 Adams, Emmanuel           00 17-New World,Columb  5:12.15    5:03.48  
  7 Applegate, Zachary        00 Unattached,Bowling   5:18.64    5:07.17  
  8 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 17-Miami Val,New Ca  5:23.85    5:13.34  
  9 Marable, Xavier           00 17-Northwest,Trotwo  5:20.67    5:18.64  
 10 Johnson, Maxwell          00 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  5:46.56    5:43.01  
 11 Martin, Marcus            00 19-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  5:53.51    5:50.31  
 12 Brumfield, Adam           00 51-Tri-State,Huntin  5:49.10    6:17.53  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schlich, Joseph           99 18-Steuben S,Steube 10:25.21   10:08.38  
  2 Greear, Josh              99 51-Capital C,South  10:31.43   10:17.39  
  3 Mangus, Matthew           00 17-Miami Val,Hillsb 11:16.64   11:29.41  
  4 Adams, Emmanuel           00 17-New World,Columb 11:47.35   11:35.77  
  5 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 17-Miami Val,New Ca 11:57.24   12:02.03  
  6 Johnson, Maxwell          00 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar 12:25.27   12:12.93  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belovich, Michael         99 17-Miami Val,South  20:33.75   17:50.25  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver    15.08      15.08q  NWI  2 
  2 Cargor, Eddie             99 Unattached,Ypsilant    15.28      15.28q  NWI  1 
  3 Franklin, Jaylan          00 19-Michigan,Brownst    15.76      15.76q  NWI  1 
  4 Allen, Jalani             99 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    16.46      16.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Goings, Scott             99 17-Excel TC,Wilming    17.46      17.46q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Bryce              99 17-Dayton Wo,Vandal    17.48      17.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Bishop, Julius            99 51-Capital C,Charle    19.47      19.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Hills, Micah              99 18-Feet On F,Shaker    19.57      19.57q  NWI  2 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jalani             99 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    16.46      15.21   NWI 
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver    15.08      15.23   NWI 
  3 Franklin, Jaylan          00 19-Michigan,Brownst    15.76      16.40   NWI 
  4 Brown, Bryce              99 17-Dayton Wo,Vandal    17.48      16.99   NWI 
  5 Cargor, Eddie             99 Unattached,Ypsilant    15.28      17.69   NWI 
  6 Bishop, Julius            99 51-Capital C,Charle    19.47      18.80   NWI 
  7 Goings, Scott             99 17-Excel TC,Wilming    17.46      18.82   NWI 
  8 Hills, Micah              99 18-Feet On F,Shaker    19.57      21.76   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jalani             99 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    29.66      27.01   NWI  2 
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver    27.04      27.12   NWI  2 
  3 Bloom, Brendan            99 Unattached,Novi, MI    28.85      27.90   NWI  2 
  4 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 17-Northwest,Dayton    29.81      27.96   NWI  2 
  5 Hawthorne, Dewan          99 19-Motor Cit,Southf               28.42   NWI  1 
  6 Franklin, Jaylan          00 19-Michigan,Brownst    31.30      28.77   NWI  1 
  7 Martin, Kameron           00 41-Westside,Louisvi    30.81      29.22   NWI  2 
  8 Cargor, Eddie             99 Unattached,Ypsilant    30.64      29.84   NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Bryce              99 17-Dayton Wo,Vandal    30.63      30.65   NWI  2 
 10 Goings, Scott             99 17-Excel TC,Wilming    30.54      31.04   NWI  2 
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                          4:10.13    4:00.49  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                          9:58.04    9:45.66  
     1) Alharbi, Mustafa 99             2) Brooks, Marvin 00              
     3) Bryant, John 99                 4) Deas, Dontae 99                
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield    1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis     1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua       00 17-Northwest,Dayton    1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Day, Damion               00 17-Miami Val,Yellow    1.17m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Brendan            99 Unattached,Novi, MI    5.18m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver    5.51m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  3 Perkins, Sincere          99 19-Elite Per,Pontia    4.87m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  4 Dixson, Sammie            99 17-Ww TC,Reynoldsbu    4.70m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  5 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis     4.47m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 Brooks, Marvin            00 17-Team Ohio,Columb    5.05m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  7 Stokes, Jabron            99 51-Capital C,Charle    5.13m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  8 Vacca, Christian          00 19-Dap Elite,Canton    4.70m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  9 Franklin, Jaylan          00 19-Michigan,Brownst    4.80m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 10 Walton, Jo'mel            99 17-Team Ohio,Columb    4.29m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 11 Hills, Micah              99 18-Feet On F,Shaker    4.10m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver   10.68m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen            00 19-Str8smoki,Detroi    8.97m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  2 Edwards, Javen            00 19-Str8smoki,Detroi   11.11m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  3 Robinson, Cedric          99 18-Feet On F,Clevel   12.08m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  4 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 17-New World,Columb    9.38m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  5 Andrews, Michael          99 17-Northwest,Dayton    7.80m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Dunn, William             00 18-Feet On F,Shaker    8.35m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen            00 19-Str8smoki,Detroi    9.57m     34.28m     112-06 
  2 Edwards, Javen            00 19-Str8smoki,Detroi   10.18m     30.48m     100-00 
  3 Pierce, Benjamin          99 Unattached,Columbus   33.71m     30.24m      99-02 
  4 Hawthorne, Lloyd          99 17-New World,Columb   25.44m     25.08m      82-03 
  5 Allen, Justyn             00 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo   18.15m     21.41m      70-03 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah           99 17-Cincinnat,Cincin   32.13m     29.65m      97-03 
  2 Edwards, Jalen            00 19-Str8smoki,Detroi   22.60m     29.02m      95-02 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis    31.94m     27.62m      90-07 
  4 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 17-Miami Val,New Ca   25.14m     26.62m      87-04 
  5 Edwards, Javen            00 19-Str8smoki,Detroi   19.68m     22.39m      73-05 
  6 Andrews, Michael          99 17-Northwest,Dayton   24.62m     21.91m      71-10 
  7 Nadir, Tyrone             99 17-Northwest,Englew   21.20m     19.89m      65-03 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver                2475  
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield                2111  
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis                 2085  
  4 Denton, Samuel            00 17-Cincinnat,Cincin                1481  
  5 Divine, Ty                00 Unattached,Danville                1416  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver      14.96   NWI  2    716
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield      17.87   NWI  1    408
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis       18.22   NWI  2    376
  4 Denton, Samuel            00 17-Cincinnat,Cincin      18.53   NWI  1    349
  5 Divine, Ty                00 Unattached,Danville      21.04   NWI  2    165
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver      9.84m   32-03.50    476
  2 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis       9.16m   30-00.75    435
  3 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield      7.50m   24-07.25    337
  4 Denton, Samuel            00 17-Cincinnat,Cincin      6.82m   22-04.50    297
  5 Divine, Ty                00 Unattached,Danville      6.55m   21-06.00    281
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield      1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver      1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis       1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Denton, Samuel            00 17-Cincinnat,Cincin      1.32m    4-04.00    263
  5 Divine, Ty                00 Unattached,Danville      1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    455
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
  3 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis       4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    333
  4 Denton, Samuel            00 17-Cincinnat,Cincin      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303
  5 Divine, Ty                00 Unattached,Danville      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle          99 17-The Flyin,Lewis     4:57.48     574
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattached,Garfield    5:10.00     504
  3 Divine, Ty                00 Unattached,Danville    5:10.56     500
  4 Riekens, Matthew          99 17-Northwest,Beaver    5:25.06     424
  5 Denton, Samuel            00 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    5:58.89     269
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 17-Miami Val,Beaver               12.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Hines, Anacia             97 51-Capital C,Dunbar    12.86      12.85q  NWI  1 
  3 Baisden, Karrington       98 19-New Breed,Frankl    13.03      12.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Lopez, Gana               98 17-Pacesette,Columb    12.61      12.89q  NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Brittany          97 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    12.97      12.98q  NWI  2 
  6 Benson, Sydney            98 19-New Breed,Harper    13.07      12.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Daniels, MiAngel          97 17-Total Eff,Columb    12.64      13.06q  NWI  2 
  7 Thomas, Alexandra         98 Unattached,Dryden,     13.11      13.06q  NWI  2 
  9 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 17-Flow Stri,Huber     13.04      13.25   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Alana            98 17-Toledo Ti,Sylvan    12.59      13.41   NWI  1 
 11 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 17-Team Ohio,Picker    12.95      13.47   NWI  1 
 12 Campbell, Allie           98 18-Unified N,Maple     14.06      14.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Nicole          98 17-Miami Val,Beaver    12.56      12.68   NWI 
  2 Hines, Anacia             97 51-Capital C,Dunbar    12.85      12.71   NWI 
  3 Baisden, Karrington       98 19-New Breed,Frankl    12.88      12.74   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Brittany          97 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    12.98      12.85   NWI 
  5 Lopez, Gana               98 17-Pacesette,Columb    12.89      12.91   NWI 
  6 Daniels, MiAngel          97 17-Total Eff,Columb    13.06      13.05   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Alexandra         98 Unattached,Dryden,     13.06      13.09   NWI 
  8 Benson, Sydney            98 19-New Breed,Harper    12.98      13.12   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 17-Pacesette,Columb    25.30      24.97q  NWI  2 
  2 Jefferson, Anna           98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    25.34      25.08q  NWI  3 
  3 Smith, Taylor             97 Unattached,Chino, C    26.52      25.88q  NWI  3 
  4 Hines, Anacia             97 51-Capital C,Dunbar    27.76      26.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Thomas, Brittany          97 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    26.55      26.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Lopez, Gana               98 17-Pacesette,Columb    26.05      26.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Alana            98 17-Toledo Ti,Sylvan    26.01      26.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Thomas, Alexandra         98 Unattached,Dryden,     26.83      26.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Russell, Kayla            98 19-Elite Per,Clarks    27.14      27.03   NWI  3 
 10 Serafino, Brina           98 Unattached,Macomb,     27.14      27.09   NWI  2 
 11 Betts, Jacara             98 17-Total Eff,Columb    26.79      27.12   NWI  1 
 12 Mc Bride, Chanlier        98 17-Team Ohio,Picker    26.73      27.46   NWI  3 
 13 Morgan, De'Arashae        97 17-Flow Stri,Huber     26.68      27.53   NWI  2 
 14 Woods, Aaziyah            98 41-Westside,Louisvi    27.25      28.41   NWI  2 
 15 Campbell, Allie           98 18-Unified N,Maple     30.15      29.29   NWI  3 
 16 Lumbus, Faith             97 Unattached,Clevelan    28.81      29.31   NWI  1 
 17 Johnson, Briana           97 18-Feet On F,Shaker    30.86      29.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 17-Pacesette,Columb    24.97      24.50   NWI 
  2 Jefferson, Anna           98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    25.08      24.59   NWI 
  3 Smith, Taylor             97 Unattached,Chino, C    25.88      25.68   NWI 
  4 Hines, Anacia             97 51-Capital C,Dunbar    26.31      26.25   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Brittany          97 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    26.65      26.50   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Alexandra         98 Unattached,Dryden,     26.91      26.74   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Gana               98 17-Pacesette,Columb    26.68      26.75   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Alana            98 17-Toledo Ti,Sylvan    26.76      26.80   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna           98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    57.33      56.33   2 
  2 Rowe, Infinnatie          98 19-Elite Per,Pontia  1:00.08      58.42   2 
  3 Holloway, Brianna         98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    59.36      58.49   2 
  4 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 17-The Flyin,Wester    59.54      58.79   2 
  5 Stephens, Nicole          98 17-Miami Val,Beaver               59.63   1 
  6 Smith, Taylor             97 Unattached,Chino, C    59.84      59.90   2 
  7 Walters, Lindsay          98 19-Michigan,Northvi  1:00.97    1:00.21   2 
  8 Bryant, Preyuana          97 17-Flow Stri,Trotwo  1:02.83    1:01.62   1 
  9 Powell, Johnyce           97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    57.90    1:01.98   2 
 10 Todd, Maranda             97 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo  1:02.41    1:03.95   2 
 11 Cotton, Crystal           98 19-Detroit C,Detroi             1:04.13   1 
 12 Lawrence, Kimea           98 Unattached,Clayton,  1:04.66    1:04.51   1 
 13 Lumbus, Faith             97 Unattached,Clevelan  1:08.98    1:09.91   1 
 14 Johnson, Briana           97 18-Feet On F,Shaker  1:15.38    1:15.69   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jayla            97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:19.51    2:19.57  
  2 Bowens, LaShae            98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:30.91    2:20.91  
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 17-The Flyin,Wester  2:22.16    2:22.34  
  4 Lawrence, Kimea           98 Unattached,Clayton,  2:27.38    2:25.23  
  5 Lowe, Katherine           98 17-Pacesette,Picker  2:28.89    2:29.05  
  6 Riddle, Maya              97 19-Elite Per,Berkle  2:40.06    2:38.14  
  7 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann  2:39.31    2:46.51  
  8 Walkey, Charlotte         98 17-Miami Val,Yellow  2:46.67    2:48.75  
  9 Crittenden, Tamia         98 41-Westside,Louisvi  2:59.93    2:56.09  
 10 Cotton, Crystal           98 19-Detroit C,Detroi  2:54.22    2:58.75  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katherine           98 17-Pacesette,Picker  5:18.69    5:10.33  
  2 Bowens, LaShae            98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  5:10.35    5:11.43  
  3 Belovich, Emily           97 17-Miami Val,South   5:32.86    5:12.60  
  4 Crittenden, Tamia         98 41-Westside,Louisvi  6:20.83    6:19.06  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount   9:49.79   10:10.83  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily           97 17-Miami Val,South  17:38.28   16:39.58  
  2 Walkey, Charlotte         98 17-Miami Val,Yellow 18:10.37   17:32.13  
  3 Worsham, Danielle         98 17-Miami Val,Beaver 25:04.26   23:05.34  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 17-Pacesette,Columb    13.97      14.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached,Novi, MI    15.06      14.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Holsey, Diana             97 19-Elite Per,West B    15.76      15.48q  NWI  1 
  4 Daniels, MiAngel          97 17-Total Eff,Columb    15.02      15.87q  NWI  1 
  5 Hines, Anacia             97 51-Capital C,Dunbar    15.34      15.91q  NWI  2 
  6 Rollins, Jewel            98 17-Toledo Ti,Hollan    16.13      16.31q  NWI  2 
  7 Arthur, Alexia            98 Unattached,Detroit,    17.19      16.96q  NWI  2 
  8 Cannon, Candace           97 19-Elite Per,Farmin    17.42      17.07q  NWI  1 
  9 Martin, Deja              97 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    17.61      17.90   NWI  1 
 10 Vogel, Sarah              98 Unattached,Ann Arbo    17.89      18.15   NWI  2 
 11 Fields, Jadin             97 19-Elite Per,Lake O    17.92      18.22   NWI  2 
 12 Houston, Malika           98 51-Capital C,Charle    16.00      19.48   NWI  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 17-Pacesette,Columb    14.72      14.27   NWI 
  2 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached,Novi, MI    14.94      15.01   NWI 
  3 Hines, Anacia             97 51-Capital C,Dunbar    15.91      15.71   NWI 
  4 Holsey, Diana             97 19-Elite Per,West B    15.48      15.79   NWI 
  5 Daniels, MiAngel          97 17-Total Eff,Columb    15.87      15.97   NWI 
  6 Rollins, Jewel            98 17-Toledo Ti,Hollan    16.31      16.65   NWI 
  7 Arthur, Alexia            98 Unattached,Detroit,    16.96      17.10   NWI 
  8 Cannon, Candace           97 19-Elite Per,Farmin    17.07      17.44   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 Unattached,Novi, MI  1:07.65    1:03.61   2 
  2 Holloway, Brianna         98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  1:05.16    1:03.71   2 
  3 Mullins, Taylor           97 19-Elite Per,Clarks  1:13.23    1:05.08   2 
  4 Vogel, Sarah              98 Unattached,Ann Arbo  1:14.59    1:07.23   2 
  5 Houston, Malika           98 51-Capital C,Charle  1:09.00    1:11.06   2 
  6 Arthur, Alexia            98 Unattached,Detroit,  1:15.29    1:11.65   2 
  7 Deering, Jasaan           98 17-Dayton Wo,Miamis  1:15.79    1:11.70   2 
  8 Martin, Deja              97 17-Cincinnat,Cincin  1:15.92    1:14.37   1 
  9 Boyd, Alexia              97 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:15.73    1:15.33   2 
 10 Betts, Jacara             98 17-Total Eff,Columb  1:22.70    1:15.90   1 
 11 Bethel, Tonia             97 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:19.92    1:17.55   1 
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        50.94      50.00  
  2 17-Toledo Titans  'A'                               51.25      50.79  
  3 51-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                   50.88      51.12  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Motor City TC  'A'                                        3:53.86  
  2 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      4:15.54    4:05.16  
  3 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:29.08    4:28.72  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Motor City TC  'A'                            10:56.10   10:17.50  
     1)                                 2) Bowens, LaShae 98              
     3) Fleming, Jayla 97               4) Holloway, Brianna 98           
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,     1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Cartwright, Hannah        98 51-Capital C,Winfie    1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hollins, Kyrha            97 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo    1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Buchan, Abigail           97 51-Capital C,Charlt    1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Pierce, Madison           97 19-Elite Per,Ortonv    1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Stephens, Nicole          98 17-Miami Val,Beaver              J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Martin, Deja              97 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Hudnall, Caitlyn          98 51-Capital C,Amma,     1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Madison           97 19-Elite Per,Ortonv    3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Thompson, Alexandra       97 18-Lake Erie,Geneva    3.20m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Swallows, Julia           98 Unattached,Galloway    2.29m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 17-Pacesette,Columb    5.57m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Pierce, Madison           97 19-Elite Per,Ortonv    5.28m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Houston, Malika           98 51-Capital C,Charle    3.00m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Richardson, Ashley        97 17-Northwest,Dayton    4.68m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  5 Rollins, Jewel            98 17-Toledo Ti,Hollan    4.72m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  6 Hollins, Kyrha            97 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo    4.55m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 Stephens, Nicole          98 17-Miami Val,Beaver               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  8 Watkins, Risa             98 17-Pacesette,Columb    4.83m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  9 Woods, Aaziyah            98 41-Westside,Louisvi    4.77m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Riddle, Maya              97 19-Elite Per,Berkle    4.59m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ashley        97 17-Northwest,Dayton    9.83m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  2 Wilson, Nicole            97 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    7.31m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  3 Beam, Sarah               98 Unattached,McConnel    9.51m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  4 Bethel, Tonia             97 41-Westside,Louisvi    9.04m      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
  5 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann    8.20m      8.70m   NWI  28-06.50 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kynnedi            97 17-Dayton Wo,Vandal   10.10m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  2 Taylor, Courtney          97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    9.37m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  3 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 51-Capital C,Cross     8.26m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  4 Glaspell, Gabriella       98 Unattached,West Uni    7.32m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  5 Piggott, Larissa          98 Unattached,Ionia, M    8.60m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached,Mc Comb,   35.31m     35.88m     117-08 
  2 Taylor, Courtney          97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi   29.69m     31.48m     103-03 
  3 Hudson, Halee             97 Unattached,Williams   28.15m     30.94m     101-06 
  4 Glaspell, Gabriella       98 Unattached,West Uni   24.74m     27.38m      89-10 
  5 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 51-Capital C,Cross    27.73m     25.09m      82-04 
  6 Piggott, Larissa          98 Unattached,Ionia, M   23.48m     23.16m      76-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buchan, Abigail           97 51-Capital C,Charlt   27.67m     28.25m      92-08 
  2 Hudson, Halee             97 Unattached,Williams   28.60m     27.91m      91-07 
  3 Glaspell, Gabriella       98 Unattached,West Uni   16.96m     20.09m      65-11 
  4 Wilson, Kaitlyn           98 51-Capital C,Cross    16.16m     15.62m      51-03 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly        98 Unattached,Mc Comb,   39.98m     39.08m     128-02 
  2 Hudson, Halee             97 Unattached,Williams              21.00m      68-11 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,                3250  
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo                3173  
  3 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,                 3109  
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann                2790  
  5 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount                 2559  
  6 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,                1417  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,      16.38   NWI  2    668
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo      16.90   NWI  1    608
  3 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount       19.22   NWI  1    370
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann      19.73   NWI  2    325
  5 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,       20.84   NWI  2    236
  6 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,      22.22   NWI  1    144
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,       1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann      1.29m    4-02.75    399
  4 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount       1.29m    4-02.75    399
  6 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,      1.13m    3-08.50    248
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo      7.68m   25-02.50    379
  2 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount       7.65m   25-01.25    377
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,      7.58m   24-10.50    372
  4 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,       7.16m   23-06.00    345
  5 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,      7.04m   23-01.25    338
  6 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann      6.67m   21-10.75    314
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,      27.44   NWI    676
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo      28.04   NWI    628
  3 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann      28.22   NWI    614
  4 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,       28.62   NWI    583
  5 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount       31.50   NWI    382
  6 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,      34.16   NWI    231
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,       4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  2 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  3 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  4 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  5 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount       3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  6 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount      20.93m      68-08    306
  2 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo     20.11m      66-00    291
  3 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,     18.93m      62-01    269
  4 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,      17.29m      56-09    239
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,     14.94m      49-00    196
  6 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann     14.35m      47-01    185
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 17-New World,Gahann    2:37.85     598
  2 Lowe, Lillian             98 Unattached,Murray,     2:48.27     482
  3 Randall, Savannah         98 17-New World,Mount     2:50.86     455
  4 Dotson, Kara              98 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo    2:54.06     422
  5 Pittman, J Laan           97 Unattached,Detroit,    3:00.19     363
  6 Woodruff, Taylynn         98 19-Hartland,Fenton,    3:51.10      40
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Brandon           98 19-Michigan,Ypsilan               11.16q  NWI  2 
  2 Cleaver, Derris           97 19-Michigan,Bellevi    11.16      11.32q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Kameron            97 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    11.51      11.55q  NWI  2 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol    11.53      11.65q  NWI  2 
  5 Gassett, Keegan           98 Unattached,Lexingto    12.25      11.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Melson, Desmond           98 17-Ww TC,Pataskala,    11.87      12.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Walters, Bryant           97 17-Miami Val,Medway    12.25      12.59q  NWI  2 
  8 McAlmont, Stephen         98 41-Westside,Louisvi    13.12      12.97q  NWI  1 
  9 Morris, Jaquar            98 41-Westside,Louisvi    13.33      13.32   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Brandon           98 19-Michigan,Ypsilan    11.16      11.32   NWI 
  2 Cleaver, Derris           97 19-Michigan,Bellevi    11.32      11.36   NWI 
  3 Jones, Kameron            97 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    11.55      11.76   NWI 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol    11.65      11.90   NWI 
  5 Melson, Desmond           98 17-Ww TC,Pataskala,    12.19      12.07   NWI 
  6 Gassett, Keegan           98 Unattached,Lexingto    11.94      12.31   NWI 
  7 McAlmont, Stephen         98 41-Westside,Louisvi    12.97      12.91   NWI 
  8 Walters, Bryant           97 17-Miami Val,Medway    12.59      12.95   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 17-Pacesette,Picker    21.99      22.32q  NWI  1 
  2 Morgan, Brandon           98 19-Michigan,Ypsilan    25.00      22.97q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Theodore           97 17-Pacesette,Blackl    23.15      23.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 17-Pacesette,Reynol    23.56      23.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Watson, Kenyon            98 17-Miami Val,Medway    22.54      23.72q  NWI  3 
  6 De Moss, Stephen          98 51-Capital C,Daniel    25.77      23.83q  NWI  3 
  7 Franklin, Marvin          97 19-Michigan,Brownst    24.56      23.87q  NWI  3 
  8 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol    23.27      23.96q  NWI  2 
  9 Gassett, Keegan           98 Unattached,Lexingto    24.70      24.39   NWI  2 
 10 Kelley, Marcus            98 18-Steuben S,Steube    25.60      25.25   NWI  1 
 11 Vaughn, Kenneth           98 Unattached,Rocheste    26.04      25.59   NWI  2 
 12 Kelley, Marshawn          98 18-Steuben S,Steube    29.31      27.36   NWI  1 
 13 Morris, Jaquar            98 41-Westside,Louisvi    27.53      28.74   NWI  2 
 14 Ellis, Tristan            98 41-Westside,Louisvi    29.04      29.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Nicholas            97 17-Pacesette,Picker    22.32      22.33   NWI 
  2 Morgan, Brandon           98 19-Michigan,Ypsilan    22.97      23.00   NWI 
  3 White, Theodore           97 17-Pacesette,Blackl    23.21      23.41   NWI 
  4 Watson, Kenyon            98 17-Miami Val,Medway    23.72      23.56   NWI 
  5 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol    23.96      23.71   NWI 
  6 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 17-Pacesette,Reynol    23.60      23.82   NWI 
  7 Franklin, Marvin          97 19-Michigan,Brownst    23.87      24.13   NWI 
  8 De Moss, Stephen          98 51-Capital C,Daniel    23.83      24.53   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Benjamin           97 19-Michigan,Bellevi    49.82      48.87   3 
  2 Gray, Nicholas            97 17-Pacesette,Picker    50.22      49.33   3 
  3 Pringle, Myles            97 17-Cincinnat,Cincin    51.84      51.06   3 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta        98 17-Pacesette,Reynol    52.14      51.51   3 
  5 Franklin, Marvin          97 19-Michigan,Brownst    52.50      51.53   3 
  6 White, Theodore           97 17-Pacesette,Blackl    52.91      52.50   3 
  7 Melson, Desmond           98 17-Ww TC,Pataskala,    52.58      52.70   3 
  8 Lawrence, Wayne           98 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    52.28      54.25   3 
  9 De Moss, Stephen          98 51-Capital C,Daniel    57.39      55.22   2 
 10 Kelley, Marcus            98 18-Steuben S,Steube    58.56      57.10   2 
 11 Thomas, Jordan            98 Unattached,Lexingto    59.36      57.25   2 
 12 Rose, Jaleel              97 51-Capital C,South   1:00.03      59.65   2 
 13 Kelley, Marshawn          98 18-Steuben S,Steube    58.73      59.85   2 
 14 Hardy, Zerique            98 51-Capital C,Charle  1:07.52    1:03.81   2 
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plaska, Sam               97 Unattached,Zeeland,  1:57.82    1:56.95  
  2 Smith, Brian              97 Unattached,Wadswort  1:59.92    1:57.53  
  3 Hayes, Benjamin           97 19-Michigan,Bellevi  2:10.92    1:58.77  
  4 Bell, Brian               97 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  2:06.38    2:00.18  
  5 Pringle, Myles            97 17-Cincinnat,Cincin  2:02.16    2:01.69  
  6 Freeman, Dekaryea         98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:12.44    2:10.43  
  7 Sandy, Jon                98 51-Capital C,St Alb  2:16.03    2:13.17  
  8 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 Unattached,Kent, OH  2:16.63    2:14.00  
  9 Pack, Roger               97 Unattached,West Por  2:14.74    2:15.63  
 10 Roberts, Damon            97 17-Northwest,Dayton  2:17.42    2:20.07  
 11 Hardy, Zerique            98 51-Capital C,Charle  2:29.40    2:23.53  
 12 Hurst, Geron              98 41-Westside,Louisvi  2:29.90    2:32.71  
 13 Ellis, Tristan            98 41-Westside,Louisvi  2:50.06    2:50.77  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 17-Miami Val,Beaver  4:22.79    4:17.20  
  2 Freeman, Dekaryea         98 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  4:41.32    4:28.36  
  3 Pack, Roger               97 Unattached,West Por  4:57.93    4:31.62  
  4 Sandy, Jon                98 51-Capital C,St Alb  4:32.99    4:31.66  
  5 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 Unattached,Kent, OH  4:43.33    4:34.56  
  6 Walker, Dylan             98 18-Austintow,Struth  5:19.60    5:32.07  
  7 Buford, Dinell            98 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  6:44.10    6:39.81  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 17-Miami Val,Beaver  9:43.27    9:26.59  
  2 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 Unattached,Kent, OH 12:30.00    9:55.35  
  3 Sandy, Jon                98 51-Capital C,St Alb 10:02.82    9:55.41  
  4 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 Unattached,Wheelers 11:42.79   11:42.97  
  5 Watts, Ryan               98 18-Lake Erie,Geneva 12:26.33   12:11.79  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin           98 17-Miami Val,Beaver  6:50.32    6:38.12  
  2 Cross, Kevin              98 Unattached,Centervi  7:21.98    7:20.30  
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie         97 Unattached,Hillsbor  8:11.98    7:45.90  
  4 Guerrero, Mike            97 Unattached,Warren,   7:13.38    8:03.45  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haught, Cameron           98 17-Miami Val,Yellow 17:38.56   15:36.23  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Juan               97 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    14.79      15.24q  NWI  2 
  2 Pickett, Darnell          97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    18.06      16.00q  NWI  2 
  3 James, Brandon            97 17-The Flyin,Picker    16.38      16.22q  NWI  2 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol    16.27      16.36q  NWI  1 
  5 Brewer, Gerald            97 17-Ww TC,Pataskala,    16.43      16.64q  NWI  2 
  6 Wynn, Delan               98 Unattached,Southfie               16.71q  NWI  1 
  7 Guerrant, Nicholas        97 Unattached,Portage,    16.69      18.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Guerrero, Mike            97 Unattached,Warren,     20.29      21.42q  NWI  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan               97 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    15.24      14.91   NWI 
  2 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol    16.36      16.23   NWI 
  3 Pickett, Darnell          97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    16.00      16.39   NWI 
  4 Wynn, Delan               98 Unattached,Southfie    16.71      16.53   NWI 
  5 James, Brandon            97 17-The Flyin,Picker    16.22      16.65   NWI 
  6 Guerrant, Nicholas        97 Unattached,Portage,    18.54      16.83   NWI 
  7 Brewer, Gerald            97 17-Ww TC,Pataskala,    16.64      17.16   NWI 
  8 Guerrero, Mike            97 Unattached,Warren,     21.42      20.68   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dulin, Ashton             97 17-New World,Reynol  1:00.16      58.40   2 
  2 Bonner, Ronald            97 17-Pacesette,Picker  1:00.42      58.80   2 
  3 Scott, Juan               97 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton    58.93      59.11   2 
  4 Brewer, Gerald            97 17-Ww TC,Pataskala,    59.70      59.23   2 
  5 Roberts, Damon            97 17-Northwest,Dayton  1:00.30    1:01.87   2 
  6 Wynn, Delan               98 Unattached,Southfie  1:01.25    1:02.89   2 
  7 Pickett, Darnell          97 19-Motor Cit,Detroi             1:06.99   1 
  8 Rose, Jaleel              97 51-Capital C,South   1:10.93    1:09.60   2 
  9 Hardy, Arell              98 51-Capital C,Charle  1:21.43    1:13.42   1 
 10 McAlmont, Stephen         98 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:20.28    1:22.59   1 
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              44.05      44.08  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:36.95    3:31.65  
  2 41-Westside TC  'A'                               4:24.39    4:17.25  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guerrant, Nicholas        97 Unattached,Portage,    1.73m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Guerrero, Mike            97 Unattached,Warren,     1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Collins, Bradley          98 17-Pacesette,Picker    1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Crowley, Christopher      97 17-Miami Val,Medway    1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan           97 51-Capital C,Charle    4.27m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Cobb, Coty                97 Unattached,Middleto    4.12m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Wigal, Cole               97 17-Buckeye P,Belpre    4.27m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Konst, Logan              98 Unattached,Anna, OH    3.81m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Annis, Josiah             98 17-Buckeye P,Croton    3.20m      3.52m   11-06.50 
  6 Schultz, Jonah            97 Unattached,Dundee,     3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Ronald            97 17-Pacesette,Picker    6.16m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  2 Jones, Kameron            97 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    5.44m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  3 Roberts, Damon            97 17-Northwest,Dayton    5.44m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  4 De Moss, Stephen          98 51-Capital C,Daniel    5.57m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  5 Hence, Austin             98 17-Pacesette,Picker    5.55m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  6 Kelley, Marcus            98 18-Steuben S,Steube    4.79m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  7 Hurst, Geron              98 41-Westside,Louisvi    5.69m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8 Hardy, Arell              98 51-Capital C,Charle    4.12m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  9 Kelley, Marshawn          98 18-Steuben S,Steube    4.45m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 McAlmont, Stephen         98 41-Westside,Louisvi    4.63m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 11 Rose, Jaleel              97 51-Capital C,South     4.58m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Hardy, Zerique            98 51-Capital C,Charle    4.52m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 13 Morris, Jaquar            98 41-Westside,Louisvi    4.27m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron            97 17-Toledo Al,Toledo   11.11m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  2 Hence, Austin             98 17-Pacesette,Picker   11.76m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  3 Hurst, Geron              98 41-Westside,Louisvi    9.04m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Christian        97 51-Capital C,Hurric   15.85m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  2 Young, Landon             97 Unattached,Lexingto   15.90m     14.67m   48-01.75 
  3 Kusky, Logan              98 18-Austintow,Austin   14.26m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 Foreman, Gevon            97 Unattached,Detroit,   12.30m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  5 Dotson, Samuel Chase      98 51-Capital C,Red Ho   12.27m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  6 Dorbish, Jacob            97 18-Austintow,Canfie   12.51m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  7 Garnett, Ramone           98 51-Capital C,Charle   11.57m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  8 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached,Maysvill   10.04m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Landon             97 Unattached,Lexingto   51.43m     50.74m     166-06 
  2 Buckley, Christian        97 51-Capital C,Hurric   46.47m     42.55m     139-07 
  3 Kusky, Logan              98 18-Austintow,Austin   38.22m     40.91m     134-03 
  4 Ferguson, Noah            97 Unattached,Bucyrus,   41.65m     36.72m     120-06 
  5 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland   36.62m     36.21m     118-09 
  6 Dotson, Samuel Chase      98 51-Capital C,Red Ho   30.22m     32.33m     106-01 
  7 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached,Maysvill   33.04m     31.90m     104-08 
  8 Dorbish, Jacob            97 18-Austintow,Canfie   32.64m     31.13m     102-01 
  9 Garnett, Ramone           98 51-Capital C,Charle   28.84m     30.88m     101-04 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland   39.78m     38.19m     125-03 
  2 Buckley, Christian        97 51-Capital C,Hurric   40.36m     37.20m     122-00 
  3 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached,Maysvill   33.91m     33.18m     108-10 
  4 Foreman, Gevon            97 Unattached,Detroit,   33.99m     32.18m     105-07 
  5 Dotson, Samuel Chase      98 51-Capital C,Red Ho   26.36m     30.61m     100-05 
  6 Garnett, Ramone           98 51-Capital C,Charle   25.83m     29.58m      97-00 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hluch, Lane               97 Unattached,Atwater,   40.16m     54.95m     180-03 
  2 Kusky, Logan              98 18-Austintow,Austin   39.60m     47.41m     155-06 
  3 Lane, Nickolas            98 17-Northwest,Bowlin   48.09m     45.94m     150-09 
  4 Dorbish, Jacob            97 18-Austintow,Canfie   39.62m     36.59m     120-00 
  5 Stanley, Jay              98 Unattached,Maysvill   27.82m     32.98m     108-02 
  6 Baker, Austin             97 Unattached,Bainbrid   22.06m     30.24m      99-02 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview                5396  
  2 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T                4700  
  3 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland                4031  
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey                3817  
  5 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster                3458  
  6 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers                3422  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      12.22   NWI    608
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      12.31   NWI    591
  3 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      12.39   NWI    576
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey      12.57   NWI    543
  5 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland      12.94   NWI    478
  6 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers      13.41   NWI    401
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  2 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  4 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
  5 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
  6 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland     11.71m   38-05.00    589
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview     11.58m   38-00.00    581
  3 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers     10.35m   33-11.50    507
  4 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      9.04m   29-08.00    428
  5 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      8.13m   26-08.25    374
  6 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey      7.71m   25-03.50    349
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland      1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey      1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers      1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      55.49     579
  2 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      56.45     542
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      57.10     517
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey    1:00.38     400
  5 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland    1:01.43     366
  6 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers    1:02.94     319
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      17.10   NWI  2    614
  2 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers      18.48   NWI  2    479
  3 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      19.05   NWI  1    428
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey      19.24   NWI  1    412
  5 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      22.66   NWI  1    170
  6 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland      23.36   NWI  2    133
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland     36.13m     118-06    586
  2 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview     31.31m     102-09    490
  3 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers     28.78m      94-05    440
  4 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T     27.48m      90-02    415
  5 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster     19.88m      65-03    270
  6 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey     14.97m      49-01    179
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview      3.66m   12-00.00    525
  2 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey      3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T      2.89m    9-05.75    331
  4 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland      2.59m    8-06.00    262
  5 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers      2.44m    8-00.00    229
  6 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster      2.29m    7-06.00    197
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview     40.99m     134-06    456
  2 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland     38.56m     126-06    421
  3 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T     36.84m     120-10    397
  4 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey     26.73m      87-08    253
  5 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers     25.73m      84-05    240
  6 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster     22.30m      73-02    192
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Kenyatta           98 19-Michigan,Inkster    4:56.92     578
  2 Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached,Shelby T    5:04.80     532
  3 Lament, Drew              97 Unattached,Lakeview    5:14.69     478
  4 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached,Freeland    5:17.36     464
  5 Jordan-LaRue, Aric        97 Unattached,McGuffey    5:26.26     418
  6 Whitley, Gabriel          97 Unattached,Wheelers    6:30.93     152
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brathwaite, Jasmine       96 19-New Breed,Detroi    12.50      12.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 17-Pacesette,Reynol    12.31      12.35q  NWI  2 
  3 Funchess, Dominique       96 19-Detroit C,Detroi    12.39      12.38q  NWI  3 
  4 Strodes, Africa           95 17-Miami Val,Xenia,    12.65      12.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Morgan, Kourtny           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    12.59      12.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Barrie, Margaret          96 17-Pacesette,Columb    12.60      12.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Womack, Kayla             96 19-New Breed,Walled    12.73      12.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Scurlock, Madison         96 17-The Flyin,Dublin    12.65      12.81q  NWI  3 
  9 Johnson, Valerie          96 19-Elite Per,West B    12.85      12.88   NWI  2 
 10 Pope, Ashi                95 17-Team Ohio,Columb    12.42      12.89   NWI  1 
 11 Wilcoxson, Jamira         95 Unattached,Twinsbur    13.84      13.72   NWI  3 
 12 Rice, Chelsea             95 19-Painsvill,Paines    13.51      14.04   NWI  2 
 13 Washington, Shonnese      96 41-Westside,Louisvi    14.79      14.67   NWI  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Funchess, Dominique       96 19-Detroit C,Detroi    12.38      12.31   NWI 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 17-Pacesette,Reynol    12.35      12.33   NWI 
  3 Brathwaite, Jasmine       96 19-New Breed,Detroi    12.25      12.50   NWI 
  4 Barrie, Margaret          96 17-Pacesette,Columb    12.66      12.58   NWI 
  5 Morgan, Kourtny           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    12.65      12.64   NWI 
  6 Womack, Kayla             96 19-New Breed,Walled    12.66      12.84   NWI 
  7 Strodes, Africa           95 17-Miami Val,Xenia,    12.63      12.86   NWI 
  8 Scurlock, Madison         96 17-The Flyin,Dublin    12.81      12.98   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Paige          95 19-New Breed,Woodha               24.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 17-Pacesette,Reynol    25.39      25.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Baisden, Kendall          95 19-New Breed,Frankl               25.49q  NWI  3 
  4 Short, Cortisha           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    25.28      25.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Jada            96 17-Pacesette,Picker    25.37      25.67q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Daniella         95 17-Total Eff,Gahann    25.37      25.73q  NWI  3 
  7 Skinner, Irene            96 17-Pacesette,Picker    25.52      25.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Barrie, Margaret          96 17-Pacesette,Columb               26.09q  NWI  1 
  9 Pope, Ashi                95 17-Team Ohio,Columb    25.57      26.60   NWI  1 
 10 Green, Charity            96 19-Detroit C,Detroi    27.31      26.99   NWI  3 
 11 Bolden, Davonne           96 19-Elite Per,Roches    27.35      27.05   NWI  1 
 12 Daniel, Alexis            96 Unattached,Painesvi               27.30   NWI  2 
 13 Edmonds, Dominique        96 41-Westside,Louisvi    27.12      27.72   NWI  2 
 14 Jacobs, Kaila             96 18-Unified N,Beachw    27.44      28.13   NWI  1 
 15 Crosby, Patrice           96 18-Unified N,Twinsb    27.53      28.20   NWI  3 
 16 Wilcoxson, Jamira         95 Unattached,Twinsbur    28.88      28.85   NWI  2 
 17 Washington, Shonnese      96 41-Westside,Louisvi    32.00      31.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baisden, Kendall          95 19-New Breed,Frankl    25.49      24.41   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Paige          95 19-New Breed,Woodha    24.99      24.75   NWI 
  3 Conley, Shalon            96 17-Pacesette,Reynol    25.28      25.30   NWI 
  4 Williams, Jada            96 17-Pacesette,Picker    25.67      25.48   NWI 
  5 Short, Cortisha           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    25.61      25.53   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Daniella         95 17-Total Eff,Gahann    25.73      25.70   NWI 
  7 Skinner, Irene            96 17-Pacesette,Picker    25.89      26.21   NWI 
  8 Barrie, Margaret          96 17-Pacesette,Columb    26.09      26.52   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana          96 17-Flow Stri,Dayton    55.92      54.90   3 
  2 Patterson, Paige          95 19-New Breed,Woodha    55.85      55.55   3 
  3 Williams, Jada            96 17-Pacesette,Picker    58.70      57.78   3 
  4 Skinner, Irene            96 17-Pacesette,Picker    59.13      57.99   3 
  5 Williams, Tyler           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    59.33      58.43   3 
  6 Howell, Jaylah            96 17-Cincinnat,Cincin  1:00.06      59.83   3 
  7 Bolden, Davonne           96 19-Elite Per,Roches  1:01.18    1:00.06   2 
  8 Daniel, Alexis            96 19-Painsvill,Paines  1:01.49    1:02.11   2 
  9 Crosby, Patrice           96 18-Unified N,Twinsb  1:03.14    1:03.44   2 
 10 Wells, Emily              96 19-Mmm TC,Mayville,  1:00.49    1:04.33   2 
 11 Jacobs, Kaila             96 18-Unified N,Beachw  1:03.35    1:05.03   2 
 12 Collins, Mariah           96 41-Westside,Louisvi  1:01.10    1:06.26   2 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Jaylah            96 17-Cincinnat,Cincin  2:34.88    2:24.10  
  2 Williams, Tyler           96 17-Pacesette,Picker  2:22.96    2:24.83  
  3 Franz, Emily              96 17-New World,Johnst  2:25.63    2:26.93  
  4 Bryant, Cameron           96 17-Team Ohio,Patask  2:44.66    2:27.50  
  5 Vargo, Davy               96 Unattached,Aurora,   2:38.70    2:34.47  
  6 Berry, Dazha              96 41-Westside,Louisvi  2:45.58    2:47.40  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franz, Emily              96 17-New World,Johnst  5:14.42    5:04.48  
  2 Castro, Barkley           95 51-Capital C,Hurric  5:35.21    5:23.35  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Barkley           95 51-Capital C,Hurric  8:40.22    8:17.28  
  2 Haritos, Anna             96 19-Elite Per,Troy,              8:46.56  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nichole          95 17-Miami Val,Beaver 21:53.46   19:05.61  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Allyson             96 19-Elite Per,White     15.04      14.47q  NWI  3 
  2 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,     14.72      14.62q  NWI  1 
  3 Bauman, Marinice          95 17-Pacesette,Galena    14.49      15.09q  NWI  2 
  4 Luba, Breanna             96 Unattached,Southgat    17.23      15.52q  NWI  3 
  5 Edmonds, Dominique        96 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.29      15.66q  NWI  2 
  6 Gandy, Kayla              96 Unattached,Canton,     16.11      15.72q  NWI  3 
  7 Annis, Jamie              96 17-Pacesette,Wester    15.06      15.73q  NWI  3 
  8 Robertson, Morgan         96 19-Michigan,Northvi    15.26      15.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Estes, Amaria             96 17-Pacesette,Wester    16.58      16.14   NWI  2 
 10 Allen, Shelby             96 19-Elite Per,Oak Pa    16.50      16.47   NWI  1 
 11 Pollock, Layla            96 19-Michigan,Bellevi    17.23      16.75   NWI  1 
 12 Anderson, Chelsea         95 17-Northwest,Trotwo    16.06      16.82   NWI  1 
 13 Rice, Chelsea             95 19-Painsvill,Paines    16.34      20.83   NWI  3 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,     14.62      14.49   NWI 
  2 Goff, Allyson             96 19-Elite Per,White     14.47      14.69   NWI 
  3 Bauman, Marinice          95 17-Pacesette,Galena    15.09      14.88   NWI 
  4 Luba, Breanna             96 Unattached,Southgat    15.52      15.15   NWI 
  5 Edmonds, Dominique        96 41-Westside,Louisvi    15.66      15.32   NWI 
  6 Gandy, Kayla              96 Unattached,Canton,     15.72      15.38   NWI 
  7 Annis, Jamie              96 17-Pacesette,Wester    15.73      15.49   NWI 
  8 Robertson, Morgan         96 19-Michigan,Northvi    15.75      15.71   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna             96 Unattached,Southgat  1:09.52    1:03.96   1 
  2 Richardson, Ce'Aira       96 19-Mmm TC,Saginaw,   1:04.15    1:04.13   2 
  3 Bauman, Marinice          95 17-Pacesette,Galena  1:03.72    1:04.34   2 
  4 Uche, Chinonye            96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  1:04.96    1:05.85   2 
  5 Haritos, Anna             96 19-Elite Per,Troy,   1:08.14    1:06.96   2 
  6 Annis, Jamie              96 17-Pacesette,Wester  1:07.84    1:07.52   2 
  7 Gandy, Kayla              96 Unattached,Canton,   1:09.52    1:07.63   1 
  8 Stokes, Sydney            96 17-Total Eff,Blackl  1:06.92    1:09.06   2 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              49.16      47.72  
  2 19-New Breed TC  'A'                                48.81      47.97  
  3 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        48.41      48.59  
  4 17-Pacesetters TC  'B'                              49.50      49.26  
  5 17-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                            49.80  
  6 41-Westside TC  'A'                                 49.96      50.01  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            4:06.21    3:54.91  
  2 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      4:15.00    4:04.85  
  3 41-Westside TC  'A'                               4:15.82    4:08.37  
  4 17-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'               4:20.16    4:10.63  
  5 17-Pacesetters TC  'B'                            4:11.85    4:12.74  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 41-Westside TC  'A'                              11:55.78   11:30.68  
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96             
     3) Collins, Mariah 96              4) Johnson, Jaylyn 96             
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf    1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Mills, Kathryn            96 Unattached,Eaton Ra    1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Godwin, Emily             95 51-Capital C,Buckha    1.28m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Peterson, Grace           95 Unattached,Spring L    1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 VanSyckle, Anna           96 Unattached,Ionia, M    1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Anderson, Chelsea         95 17-Northwest,Trotwo    1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Powell, Alaysia           96 51-Capital C,Dunbar    1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Spinner, Chelse           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Jones, Brianna            95 19-Painsvill,Paines    1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jade             95 17-Buckeye P,Nashpo    3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Rabe, Audrey              96 18-Lake Erie,Newbur    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Roth, Sydney              95 Unattached,Solon, O    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Saba, Hannah              95 Unattached,Holland,    3.20m      2.76m    9-00.50 
  5 Lloyd, Shania             96 51-Capital C,Newton    2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  6 Brown, Noelle             96 17-Medal Mak,Gallow    2.29m      2.29m    7-06.00 
  7 Nicolozakes, Demi         95 17-Buckeye P,Cambri    1.83m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goff, Allyson             96 19-Elite Per,White     5.33m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  2 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,     5.31m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Strodes, Africa           95 17-Miami Val,Xenia,    5.16m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  4 Stokes, Sydney            96 17-Total Eff,Blackl    5.19m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  5 Johnson, Valerie          96 19-Elite Per,West B    5.15m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 Allen, Shelby             96 19-Elite Per,Oak Pa    5.25m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  7 Malcolm, Anyse            96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    4.69m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  8 Williams, Tyler           96 17-Pacesette,Picker    4.63m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  9 Wilcoxson, Jamira         95 Unattached,Twinsbur    4.22m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Washington, Shonnese      96 41-Westside,Louisvi    3.57m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,    11.66m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
  2 Strodes, Africa           95 17-Miami Val,Xenia,   10.66m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  3 Allen, Shelby             96 19-Elite Per,Oak Pa   10.66m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  4 Malcolm, Anyse            96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar   10.31m      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Natassia         94 17-Miami Val,Xenia,   11.27m     11.37m   37-03.75 
  2 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid   11.63m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 Swallows, Maggie          96 Unattached,Galloway    9.07m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  4 Wilson, Asia              96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    8.80m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid   44.47m     40.89m     134-02 
  2 Deaton, Kate              95 Unattached,Eaton, O   38.49m     37.62m     123-05 
  3 Roberts, Natassia         94 17-Miami Val,Xenia,   39.85m     37.40m     122-08 
  4 Wilson, Asia              96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar   26.16m     27.89m      91-06 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid   29.78m     30.23m      99-02 
  2 Roberts, Natassia         94 17-Miami Val,Xenia,   24.24m     27.89m      91-06 
  3 Blount, Sarah-Ann         94 Unattached,Dayton,    27.22m     26.67m      87-06 
  4 Wilson, Asia              96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar   16.24m     18.65m      61-02 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Becca        94 Unattached            43.80m     44.71m     146-08 
  2 Baker, Taylor             96 Unattached,Bainbrid   35.33m     41.61m     136-06 
  3 Roberts, Natassia         94 17-Miami Val,Xenia,   40.67m     38.34m     125-09 
  4 Deaton, Kate              95 Unattached,Eaton, O   21.37m     28.17m      92-05 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches                3824  
  2 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf                3444  
  3 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia                3404  
  4 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi                2994  
  5 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por                2344  
  6 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,                1783  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches      15.71   NWI  2    750
  2 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached,Bradford      16.09   NWI  2    703
  3 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia      16.66   NWI  1    635
  4 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi      17.05   NWI  2    591
  5 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf      18.03   NWI  2    485
  6 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por      18.42   NWI  1    446
  7 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,      19.17   NWI  1    375
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf      1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached,Bradford      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  5 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,      1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached,Bradford      8.56m   28-01.00    436
  2 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia      8.49m   27-10.25    431
  3 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf      7.85m   25-09.25    390
  4 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por      7.54m   24-09.00    370
  5 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches      7.34m   24-01.00    357
  6 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi      6.72m   22-00.75    317
  7 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,      5.95m   19-06.25    268
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches      25.71   NWI    823
  2 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia      27.22   NWI    694
  3 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf      28.90   NWI    562
  4 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi      29.22   NWI    538
  5 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached,Bradford      29.63   NWI    508
  6 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por      30.55   NWI    444
  7 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,      33.62   NWI    259
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  2 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  3 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  4 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  5 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
  6 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf     23.78m      78-00    359
  2 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por     21.51m      70-07    317
  3 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches     21.50m      70-06    317
  4 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi     17.79m      58-04    248
  5 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,     14.90m      48-11    195
  6 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia     12.41m      40-08    149
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica           94 19-Elite Per,Roches    2:45.86     508
  2 Saikalis, Samantha        96 19-Elite Per,Waterf    2:48.17     483
  3 Malik, Kayla              95 17-New World,Hillia    2:49.01     474
  4 Jones, Brianna            95 Unattached,Painesvi    2:54.15     421
  5 Woodruff, Morgyn          96 19-Hartland,Fenton,    3:32.37     124
  6 Spencer, Jordan           96 Unattached,West Por    3:54.41      30
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, James            95 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    10.80      10.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Love, Jordan              96 Unattached,Novi, MI    11.13      11.16q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Danotiss           96 19-Elite Per,Pontia    11.39      11.19q  NWI  2 
  4 Polk, Zachary             95 18-Unified N,Univer    11.49      11.26q  NWI  1 
  5 Bryan, Emmett             96 17-Team Ohio,Columb    11.31      11.53q  NWI  2 
  6 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo    11.15      11.64q  NWI  1 
  7 Fisher, Troy              96 51-Capital C,Spence    11.84      11.93q  NWI  2 
  8 Eubanks, Devon            95 17-Team Ohio,Picker    11.40      12.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Thompson, Zachary         95 51-Capital C,Chapma    12.46      12.49   NWI  1 
 10 Peda, Marcus              96 51-Capital C,Spence    13.27      13.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jordan              96 Unattached,Novi, MI    11.16      10.88   NWI 
  2 Freeman, James            95 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    10.99      11.03   NWI 
  3 Polk, Zachary             95 18-Unified N,Univer    11.26      11.19   NWI 
  4 Smith, Danotiss           96 19-Elite Per,Pontia    11.19      11.32   NWI 
  5 Bryan, Emmett             96 17-Team Ohio,Columb    11.53      11.60   NWI 
  6 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo    11.64      11.63   NWI 
  7 Eubanks, Devon            95 17-Team Ohio,Picker    12.01      11.92   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Troy              96 51-Capital C,Spence    11.93      12.10   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jordan              96 Unattached,Novi, MI    22.57      21.96q  NWI  2 
  2 Allen, Maurice            95 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    23.59      22.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Eriksen, Ian              96 19-Elite Per,Clarks    22.53      22.19q  NWI  1 
  4 Polk, Zachary             95 18-Unified N,Univer    23.56      22.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Freeman, James            95 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    22.25      22.93q  NWI  2 
  6 Bryan, Emmett             96 17-Team Ohio,Columb    22.54      23.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Steenbock, Joshua         96 Unattached,Springbo    22.47      23.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn   94 41-Westside,Louisvi    25.69      25.08q  NWI  1 
  9 Thompson, Zachary         95 51-Capital C,Chapma    27.26      25.98   NWI  1 
 10 Peda, Marcus              96 51-Capital C,Spence    27.89      27.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eriksen, Ian              96 19-Elite Per,Clarks    22.19      22.18   NWI 
  2 Love, Jordan              96 Unattached,Novi, MI    21.96      22.19   NWI 
  3 Allen, Maurice            95 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    22.11      22.49   NWI 
  4 Polk, Zachary             95 18-Unified N,Univer    22.88      22.70   NWI 
  5 Freeman, James            95 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    22.93      22.76   NWI 
  6 Bryan, Emmett             96 17-Team Ohio,Columb    23.00      23.41   NWI 
  7 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn   94 41-Westside,Louisvi    25.08      25.21   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached,Toledo,     50.74      49.35   2 
  2 Scott, Stevie             95 19-Motor Cit,Southf    49.54      49.91   2 
  3 Allen, Maurice            95 19-Motor Cit,Detroi               50.16   1 
  4 Bulger, Marty             95 19-Str8smoki,Lathru    50.38      50.40   2 
  5 Price, Emanuel            96 19-Str8smoki                      50.76   1 
  6 Lipkins, Michael          94 17-Toledo Al,Toledo    51.79      51.34   2 
  7 Fisher, Troy              96 51-Capital C,Spence    51.72      51.49   2 
  8 Bryan, Emmett             96 17-Team Ohio,Columb    51.35      51.91   2 
  9 Hickman, Delbert          95 17-Northwest,Clayto    51.91      54.15   1 
 10 Robinson, DelTeRayshawn   94 41-Westside,Louisvi    56.64      55.90   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thronson, Ty              95 19-Elite Per,Oxford  1:58.51    1:58.23  
  2 Sievert, Tyler            96 17-Toledo Ti,Grayto  2:00.26    1:58.41  
  3 Almeranti, Matt           96 19-Motor Cit,Detroi  2:01.76    1:59.05  
  4 Tuski, Michael            95 19-Elite Per,Oxford  2:01.22    1:59.47  
  5 Carlton, Nigel            95 17-Northwest,Englew  2:00.19    2:00.49  
  6 Browder, James            95 17-Pacesette,Picker  2:11.32    2:03.35  
  7 Fisher, Troy              96 51-Capital C,Spence  2:06.59    2:03.54  
  8 Feezle, Casey             96 Unattached,Slanesvi  2:06.92    2:06.74  
  9 Murrey, Shawn             95 17-Toledo Al,Toledo  2:04.72    2:07.68  
 10 Bolender, Kyle            95 17-Miami Val,Dayton  2:12.51    2:15.88  
 11 Peda, Marcus              96 51-Capital C,Spence  2:39.07    2:30.56  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sievert, Tyler            96 17-Toledo Ti,Grayto  4:15.52    4:16.93  
  2 Saylor, James             95 19-Elite Per,Auburn  4:38.90    4:24.55  
  3 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 17-Miami Val,New Ca  4:26.52    4:27.35  
  4 Carlton, Nigel            95 17-Northwest,Englew  4:23.76    4:36.85  
  5 Bolender, Kyle            95 17-Miami Val,Dayton  4:29.94    4:49.39  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merchant, Stephen         95 Unattached,Sumner,   9:34.14    9:30.93  
  2 Thomas, Christian         96 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  9:54.11   10:22.02  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brant, Lukas              96 Unattached,Loveland  7:02.56    6:41.12  
  2 Gemmaka, Andrew           96 17-Miami Val,New Ca  7:23.95    6:42.01  
  3 Logan, Davion             96 19-Elite Per,Pontia  7:03.33    7:14.39  
  4 Platter, Mathew           96 Unattached,London,   7:09.15    7:25.40  
  5 Thomas, Christian         96 17-Dayton Wo,Dayton  7:36.94    7:50.73  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemonious, Dominick       95 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    14.87      14.84q  NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Tarentay      95 19-Elite Per,Pontia    16.51      14.94q  NWI  2 
  3 Panev, Ilia               95 19-Elite Per,Pontia    14.97      15.05q  NWI  2 
  4 Hickman, Delbert          95 17-Northwest,Clayto    15.12      15.14q  NWI  1 
  5 Lombardi, Dominic         96 Unattached,Columbus    14.97      15.22q  NWI  2 
  6 Gandy, Joshua             95 Unattached,Canton,     16.00      15.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Bisaha, Michael           95 Unattached,Westervi    15.27      15.73q  NWI  1 
  8 Allen, Devyn              95 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo    16.14      16.28q  NWI  1 
  9 Ray, Matthew              95 17-New World,Hillia    16.26      16.68   NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Jamie           95 18-Austintow,Warren    17.91      16.79   NWI  1 
 11 Meek, Terran              96 Unattached,Louisvil    15.45      31.53   NWI  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lombardi, Dominic         96 Unattached,Columbus    15.22      14.98   NWI 
  2 Hickman, Delbert          95 17-Northwest,Clayto    15.14      15.00   NWI 
  3 Washington, Tarentay      95 19-Elite Per,Pontia    14.94      15.14   NWI 
  4 Gandy, Joshua             95 Unattached,Canton,     15.23      15.28   NWI 
  5 Lemonious, Dominick       95 19-Motor Cit,Detroi    14.84      15.54   NWI 
  6 Allen, Devyn              95 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo    16.28      16.76   NWI 
  7 Bisaha, Michael           95 Unattached,Westervi    15.73      17.14   NWI 
  8 Panev, Ilia               95 19-Elite Per,Pontia    15.05      18.58   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Dominic         96 Unattached,Columbus    57.01      55.20   2 
  2 Herriman, William         95 17-Pacesette,Dublin    57.85      56.98   2 
  3 Meek, Terran              96 Unattached,Louisvil    59.59      57.14   2 
  4 Lemonious, Dominick       95 19-Motor Cit,Detroi               57.16   1 
  5 Allen, Devyn              95 17-Toledo Ti,Toledo  1:00.11      57.45   2 
  6 Panev, Ilia               95 19-Elite Per,Pontia    56.26      57.56   2 
  7 Harris, Robert            96 19-New Breed,Bellev  1:00.55      59.15   2 
  8 Gandy, Joshua             95 Unattached,Canton,     59.43      59.42   2 
  9 Whaley, Dorian            96 19-Michigan,Inkster  1:01.72    1:01.96   1 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        43.47      43.26  
  2 17-Toledo Alive TC  'A'                             45.00      44.04  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 17-Pacesetters TC  'A'                            3:37.55    3:19.51  
  2 19-Motor City TC  'A'                             4:15.37    3:19.83  
  3 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      3:22.10    3:23.24  
  4 17-Toledo Alive TC  'A'                           3:41.36    3:28.19  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 19-Elite Performance TC  'A'                      8:30.44    8:16.99  
     1) Logan, Davion 96                2) Saylor, James 95               
     3) Thronson, Ty 95                 4) Tuski, Michael 95              
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mankovecky, Joe           95 Unattached,Columbus    2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Paladugu, Aakaash         94 17-The Flyin,Dublin    1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Feezle, Casey             96 Unattached,Slanesvi    1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Stubbs, Tion              95 18-Austintow,Warren    1.70m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Peeples, Michael          95 Unattached,Mont, OH    1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Brenner, Austin           96 19-Michigan,Saline,    1.73m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Dial, George              95 Unattached,Reynolds    1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Ford, Wyatt               95 18-Austintow,Fowler    1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Fortson, Taylor           95 18-Austintow,Warren    1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville    4.26m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Bell, Curtis              96 Unattached,Coleman,    4.10m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Fast, Alex                96 Unattached,Eaton Ra    2.90m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Martin, Craig             95 Unattached,Prospect    4.12m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Antonetz, Zachary         96 17-Buckeye P,Zanesv    3.36m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Mcfarlin, Coty            96 19-Mmm TC,Birch Run    4.09m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached,Toledo,     6.72m      6.97m   NWI  22-10.50 
  2 Polk, Zachary             95 18-Unified N,Univer    6.12m      6.90m   NWI  22-07.75 
  3 Fortson, Taylor           95 18-Austintow,Warren    6.06m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
  4 Taha, Ali                 95 Unattached,Novi, MI    6.19m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  5 McKinney, Kyle            96 17-Northwest,Englew    6.15m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  6 Cummings, Jordon          95 17-Capitol C,Reynol    5.67m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  7 Ford, Wyatt               95 18-Austintow,Fowler    6.07m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  8 Stubbs, Tion              95 18-Austintow,Warren    6.13m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  9 Sibert, Samuel            96 17-Pacesette,Columb    5.69m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 10 Owens, Bryan              95 17-The Flyin,Columb    5.65m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyle            96 17-Northwest,Englew   12.90m     12.77m   NWI  41-10.75 
  2 Ray, Matthew              95 17-New World,Hillia   11.49m     11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
  3 Owens, Bryan              95 17-The Flyin,Columb   10.97m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  4 Stone-Wheatley, Isaiah    96 19-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    8.75m      8.07m   NWI  26-05.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mustard, Trevor           96 Unattached,Washingt   16.71m     16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Purcilly, Zach            95 19-Elite Per,Troy,    15.10m     14.59m   47-10.50 
  3 Harmon, Cory              95 17-Cincinnat,Montgo   13.66m     13.62m   44-08.25 
  4 Moreland, Levi            94 Unattached,Augusta,   13.56m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  5 Bradford, Justin          95 19-New Breed,Detroi   11.49m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jury, Clayton             95 17-Northwest,Nevada   49.56m     48.10m     157-10 
  2 Harmon, Cory              95 17-Cincinnat,Montgo   49.41m     47.70m     156-06 
  3 Moreland, Levi            94 Unattached,Augusta,   46.09m     43.40m     142-05 
  4 Purcilly, Zach            95 19-Elite Per,Troy,    44.65m     42.92m     140-10 
  5 Mustard, Trevor           96 Unattached,Washingt   38.48m     42.67m     140-00 
  6 Wilkinson, Stefan         95 Unattached,Mount Cl   36.23m     38.12m     125-01 
  7 Haines, Thomas            95 Unattached,Green Sp   35.82m     36.54m     119-10 
  8 Muck, Nolan               95 Unattached,Maumee,    28.05m     31.28m     102-07 
  9 Bradford, Justin          95 19-New Breed,Detroi   25.04m     28.24m      92-08 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Cory              95 17-Cincinnat,Montgo   43.70m     45.29m     148-07 
  2 Sifford, Travis           94 Unattached,Wheelers   38.65m     42.91m     140-09 
  3 Ray, Matthew              95 17-New World,Hillia   40.27m     40.12m     131-07 
  4 Moreland, Levi            94 Unattached,Augusta,   37.04m     38.92m     127-08 
  5 Feezle, Casey             96 Unattached,Slanesvi   31.20m     34.90m     114-06 
  6 Haines, Thomas            95 Unattached,Green Sp   27.74m     30.32m      99-06 
  7 Bradford, Justin          95 19-New Breed,Detroi   31.07m     26.04m      85-05 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lydum, Maxfield           96 Unattached,Defiance   60.68m     61.28m     201-00 
  2 Jury, Clayton             95 17-Northwest,Nevada   53.38m     54.59m     179-01 
  3 Mustard, Trevor           96 Unattached,Washingt   44.39m     40.91m     134-03 
  4 Wilkinson, Stefan         95 Unattached,Mount Cl   39.35m     38.85m     127-05 
  5 Purcilly, Zach            95 19-Elite Per,Troy,    35.07m     38.17m     125-03 
  6 Sifford, Travis           94 Unattached,Wheelers   19.45m     24.95m      81-10 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo                5869  
  2 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville                5759  
  3 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,                5297  
  4 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo                4922  
  5 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,                4717  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo      11.49   NWI    755
  2 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville      11.96   NWI    659
  3 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,      12.11   NWI    629
  4 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo      12.15   NWI    622
  5 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,      12.36   NWI    582
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50    707
  2 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50    632
  3 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    487
  4 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  5 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,     11.58m   38-00.00    581
  2 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo     11.45m   37-06.75    573
  3 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,     10.65m   34-11.25    525
  4 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville     10.23m   33-06.75    499
  5 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo     10.10m   33-01.75    492
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,      1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,      1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville      1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo      1.82m    5-11.50    644
  5 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo      1.72m    5-07.75    560
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo      53.35     667
  2 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville      53.87     645
  3 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,      58.41     469
  4 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,      58.77     456
  5 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo      59.88     417
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville      15.86   NWI  2    749
  2 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,      16.17   NWI  1    714
  3 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo      16.23   NWI  2    707
  4 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo      16.40   NWI  2    688
  5 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,      17.10   NWI  1    614
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville     36.92m     121-01    602
  2 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo     32.64m     107-01    517
  3 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,     30.42m      99-10    473
  4 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,     30.02m      98-06    465
  5 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo     24.51m      80-05    358
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo      4.27m   14-00.00    693
  2 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,      3.97m   13-00.25    609
  3 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville      3.81m   12-06.00    565
  4 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,      3.66m   12-00.00    525
  5 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo      2.29m    7-06.00    197
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,     40.53m     133-00    450
  2 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo     37.33m     122-06    404
  3 Thwing, Joseph            94 Unattached,Davison,     36.28m     119-00    388
  4 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo     33.06m     108-05    342
  5 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville     32.30m     106-00    332
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Divine, Brooks            95 Unattached,Danville    4:57.05     577
  2 Ludwig, Matt              96 18-Lake Erie,Chardo    5:05.99     526
  3 Pung, Andrew              94 Unattached,Saint Jo    5:53.84     290
  4 Messer, William Zamus     96 Unattached,Ashland,    5:56.41     279


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.