Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

              
              Inland Northwest Association - 6/21/2013 to 6/22/2013                                       
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1249 Habegger, Samantha  05 Spokane Merc           16.03      17.14q  NWI 
  2  1413 Bradford, Italia    06 Valley AC                         19.40q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1249 Habegger, Samantha  05 Spokane Merc                      36.62q  NWI 
  2  1413 Bradford, Italia    06 Valley AC                         40.58q  NWI 
 
Long Jump 7-8 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1  1249 Habegger, Samantha  05 Spokane Merc           2.79m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  2  1413 Bradford, Italia    06 Valley AC                         2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1270 Omlin, Kendall      04 Spokane Merc           15.56      15.90q  NWI 
  2  1283 Yerian, Reese       03 Spokane Merc                      16.14q  NWI 
  3  1263 Kostecka, Naomi     03 Spokane Merc                      17.15q  NWI 
  4  1359 Brown, Jacqueline   03 Unattached             18.00      17.21q  NWI 
  5  1355 Smith, Jayden       04 Tri City Thu           17.10      17.22q  NWI 
  6  1211 Jones, Nicole       03 Comets TC              17.40      17.31q  NWI 
  7  1210 Jones, Madeline     03 Comets TC              17.50      17.39q  NWI 
  8  1266 McGlothlen, Lea     03 Spokane Merc                      18.57q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1283 Yerian, Reese       03 Spokane Merc                      34.76q  NWI 
  2  1350 McLellan, Roslyn    03 Tri City Thu                      35.25q  NWI 
  3  1250 Hill, Gina          04 Spokane Merc           36.00      35.41q  NWI 
  4  1355 Smith, Jayden       04 Tri City Thu           38.00      35.97q  NWI 
  5  1211 Jones, Nicole       03 Comets TC              37.40      38.15q  NWI 
  6  1210 Jones, Madeline     03 Comets TC              38.35      38.51q  NWI 
  7  1259 Kelly, Karlyn       03 Spokane Merc                      40.90q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1350 McLellan, Roslyn    03 Tri City Thu                    1:19.51q 
  2  1247 Goris, Marin        04 Spokane Merc                    1:26.60q 
  3  1210 Jones, Madeline     03 Comets TC            1:34.00    1:29.87q 
  4  1211 Jones, Nicole       03 Comets TC            1:29.05    1:32.83q 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
 --  1238 Dammel, Trista      04 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1233 Butler, Naomi       03 Spokane Merc         6:10.90    6:00.31  
  2  1228 Beadle, Eleanor     03 Spokane Merc                    6:28.21  
 --  1238 Dammel, Trista      04 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                                      5:38.54q 
     1) 1228 Beadle, Eleanor 03         2) 1233 Butler, Naomi 03          
     3) 1250 Hill, Gina 04              4) 1256 Jackson, Maya 03          
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1256 Jackson, Maya       03 Spokane Merc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2  1270 Omlin, Kendall      04 Spokane Merc           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3  1259 Kelly, Karlyn       03 Spokane Merc                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 --  1416 Freeman, Madison    04 Valley AC              0.91m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1270 Omlin, Kendall      04 Spokane Merc           3.58m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  2  1350 McLellan, Roslyn    03 Tri City Thu                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3  1256 Jackson, Maya       03 Spokane Merc           3.73m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  4  1233 Butler, Naomi       03 Spokane Merc           3.12m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5  1263 Kostecka, Naomi     03 Spokane Merc                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  6  1250 Hill, Gina          04 Spokane Merc           3.09m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  7  1359 Brown, Jacqueline   03 Unattached             3.68m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8  1283 Yerian, Reese       03 Spokane Merc                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9  1355 Smith, Jayden       04 Tri City Thu           3.35m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 10  1228 Beadle, Eleanor     03 Spokane Merc                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 11  1247 Goris, Marin        04 Spokane Merc                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 12  1266 McGlothlen, Lea     03 Spokane Merc                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 13  1373 Perez, Ashley       04 Unattached             2.78m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 14  1254 Hutchinson, Emily   04 Spokane Merc                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 --  1416 Freeman, Madison    04 Valley AC              2.74m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1254 Hutchinson, Emily   04 Spokane Merc                      6.77m   22-02.50 
  2  1373 Perez, Ashley       04 Unattached             5.91m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  3  1359 Brown, Jacqueline   03 Unattached             6.53m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  4  1247 Goris, Marin        04 Spokane Merc                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1373 Perez, Ashley       04 Unattached            15.40m     16.71m      54-10 
  2  1266 McGlothlen, Lea     03 Spokane Merc                     13.83m      45-04 
  3  1416 Freeman, Madison    04 Valley AC              8.53m     10.12m      33-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1256 Jackson, Maya       03 Spokane Merc           2:30.00   NWI 
  1  1270 Omlin, Kendall      04 Spokane Merc           2:30.00   NWI 
  1  1247 Goris, Marin        04 Spokane Merc           2:30.00   NWI 
  1  1266 McGlothlen, Lea     03 Spokane Merc           2:30.00   NWI 
  1  1355 Smith, Jayden       04 Tri City Thu           2:30.00   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1270 Omlin, Kendall      04 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
  1  1355 Smith, Jayden       04 Tri City Thu             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
  1  1247 Goris, Marin        04 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
  1  1256 Jackson, Maya       03 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
  1  1266 McGlothlen, Lea     03 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1256 Jackson, Maya       03 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1887
  1  1247 Goris, Marin        04 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1887
  1  1266 McGlothlen, Lea     03 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1887
  1  1355 Smith, Jayden       04 Tri City Thu            30.00m   98-05.25   1887
  5  1270 Omlin, Kendall      04 Spokane Merc            22.22m   72-11.00   1350
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1244 Flowers, Mallory    01 Spokane Merc           13.73      14.12q  NWI 
  2  1248 Habegger, Megan     01 Spokane Merc           15.60      15.65q  NWI 
  3  1251 Hill, Hana          02 Spokane Merc           14.70      15.66q  NWI 
  4  1236 Cranshaw, Elissa    02 Spokane Merc                      16.49q  NWI 
  5  1417 Jones, Halle        01 Valley AC                         16.97q  NWI 
  6  1353 Pierini, Sabrina    01 Tri City Thu                      17.14q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1244 Flowers, Mallory    01 Spokane Merc           28.09      28.80q  NWI 
  2  1248 Habegger, Megan     01 Spokane Merc           33.90      32.91q  NWI 
  3  1234 Carter, Mason       02 Spokane Merc                      33.27q  NWI 
  4  1377 Sondag, Emily       02 Unattached                        33.73q  NWI 
  5  1417 Jones, Halle        01 Valley AC                         34.68q  NWI 
  6  1353 Pierini, Sabrina    01 Tri City Thu                      35.92q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1273 Picanco, Kathleen   01 Spokane Merc         1:10.00    1:07.55q 
  2  1258 Kastning, Summer    02 Spokane Merc                    1:12.43q 
  3  1377 Sondag, Emily       02 Unattached                      1:12.66q 
  4  1417 Jones, Halle        01 Valley AC                       1:22.89q 
 --  1234 Carter, Mason       02 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 --  1248 Habegger, Megan     01 Spokane Merc         1:18.84        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1340 Kimes, Andee        01 Team Ephrata         2:42.00    2:30.73q 
  2  1242 Eckhardt, Claire    02 Spokane Merc         2:46.00    2:43.55q 
  3  1264 McFarland, Anna     01 Spokane Merc                    2:44.25q 
  4  1243 Eckhardt, Katherin  01 Spokane Merc         2:49.00    2:44.37q 
  5  1258 Kastning, Summer    02 Spokane Merc                    2:47.44q 
  6  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc         2:47.00    2:48.17q 
  7  1253 Humphreys, Sarah    02 Spokane Merc                    2:50.53q 
  8  1418 Mulligan, Alivia    02 Valley AC                       2:53.31q 
  9  1377 Sondag, Emily       02 Unattached                      2:58.39  
 10  1231 Burton, Abby        01 Spokane Merc         3:03.00    3:06.90  
 --  1272 Picanco, Julia      02 Spokane Merc         3:20.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc         5:35.00    5:40.11  
  2  1264 McFarland, Anna     01 Spokane Merc         5:50.00    5:43.91  
  3  1271 Osterman, Kennedy   02 Spokane Merc         5:47.00    5:46.02  
  4  1253 Humphreys, Sarah    02 Spokane Merc                    5:47.06  
  5  1242 Eckhardt, Claire    02 Spokane Merc         5:50.00    5:47.50  
  6  1418 Mulligan, Alivia    02 Valley AC                       5:56.68  
  7  1231 Burton, Abby        01 Spokane Merc         6:23.00    6:09.94  
 --  1340 Kimes, Andee        01 Team Ephrata         5:52.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1271 Osterman, Kennedy   02 Spokane Merc                   12:22.27  
  2  1227 Armstrong, Morgan   02 Spokane Merc                   13:19.93  
  3  1272 Picanco, Julia      02 Spokane Merc        15:00.00   15:16.48  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1243 Eckhardt, Katherin  01 Spokane Merc           17.00      16.41q  NWI 
  2  1251 Hill, Hana          02 Spokane Merc           16.00      18.64q  NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                                      5:01.02q 
     1) 1243 Eckhardt, Katherine 01     2) 1253 Humphreys, Sarah 02       
     3) 1273 Picanco, Kathleen 01       4) 1278 Spiering, Emily 02        
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                                     11:54.09  
     1) 1224 Allen, Mackenzie 02        2) 1227 Armstrong, Morgan 02      
     3) 1242 Eckhardt, Claire 02        4) 1271 Osterman, Kennedy 02      
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1340 Kimes, Andee        01 Team Ephrata           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 --  1231 Burton, Abby        01 Spokane Merc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1244 Flowers, Mallory    01 Spokane Merc           4.44m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2  1273 Picanco, Kathleen   01 Spokane Merc           4.22m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3  1234 Carter, Mason       02 Spokane Merc                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  4  1255 Hutchinson, Jordyn  02 Spokane Merc                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  5  1236 Cranshaw, Elissa    02 Spokane Merc                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6  1272 Picanco, Julia      02 Spokane Merc           3.28m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  7  1353 Pierini, Sabrina    01 Tri City Thu                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  8  1258 Kastning, Summer    02 Spokane Merc                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 --  1361 Combes, Emma        01 Unattached             3.77m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1255 Hutchinson, Jordyn  02 Spokane Merc                      8.18m   26-10.00 
  2  1379 Turner, Kylie       01 Unattached                        7.92m   26-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1379 Turner, Kylie       01 Unattached                       17.97m      58-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1379 Turner, Kylie       01 Unattached                       19.49m      63-11 
  2  1251 Hill, Hana          02 Spokane Merc                     14.57m      47-10 
  3  1227 Armstrong, Morgan   02 Spokane Merc                     11.95m      39-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc           6:00.00  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc             45.00   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   3161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1224 Allen, Mackenzie    02 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1887
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1257 Jones, Alexandrea   99 Spokane Merc           12.09      13.59q  NWI 
  2  1208 Hwang, Ah-Hyun      99 Comets TC              13.74      14.09q  NWI 
  3  1410 Bowden, Brianne     00 Valley AC              13.68      14.39q  NWI 
  4  1241 Drury, Darley       00 Spokane Merc                      14.49q  NWI 
  5  1337 Harmon, Jayda       99 Team Ephrata                      14.79q  NWI 
  6  1339 Kemp, Kendall       00 Team Ephrata                      15.25q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1257 Jones, Alexandrea   99 Spokane Merc           27.80      27.71q  NWI 
  2  1245 Floyd, Megan        99 Spokane Merc           27.60      28.05q  NWI 
  3  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC              27.90      28.72q  NWI 
  4  1412 Bowden, Noelle      00 Valley AC              28.30      29.62q  NWI 
  5  1208 Hwang, Ah-Hyun      99 Comets TC              28.44      29.91q  NWI 
  6  1241 Drury, Darley       00 Spokane Merc                      30.67q  NWI 
  7  1260 Kelly, Katelyn      00 Spokane Merc           32.98      32.45q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1252 Hoffmann, Katie     99 Spokane Merc         1:03.00    1:04.77q 
  2  1245 Floyd, Megan        99 Spokane Merc         1:05.60    1:05.97q 
  3  1261 Kostecka, Brianna   00 Spokane Merc         1:09.00    1:12.00q 
  4  1260 Kelly, Katelyn      00 Spokane Merc         1:15.66    1:14.60q 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1279 Thronson, Katherin  00 Spokane Merc         2:30.00    2:28.43q 
  2  1281 Whiteley, Jolene    99 Spokane Merc         2:32.30    2:33.69q 
  3  1246 Goff, Abigail       99 Spokane Merc                    2:34.35q 
  4  1239 Doneen, Sophie      00 Spokane Merc         2:50.00    2:46.05q 
  5  1275 Risinger, Reesa     00 Spokane Merc                    2:52.50q 
  6  1269 Niedermeyer, Molly  00 Spokane Merc                    2:53.51q 
  7  1277 Smith, Abby         00 Spokane Merc         3:00.00    3:04.25q 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1279 Thronson, Katherin  00 Spokane Merc         5:10.00    5:05.75Q 
  2  1246 Goff, Abigail       99 Spokane Merc                    5:13.56Q 
  3  1226 Armstrong, Emily    00 Spokane Merc         5:15.00    5:14.92Q 
  4  1281 Whiteley, Jolene    99 Spokane Merc         5:20.50    5:23.98Q 
  5  1239 Doneen, Sophie      00 Spokane Merc         5:40.00    5:37.51Q 
  6  1269 Niedermeyer, Molly  00 Spokane Merc                    5:51.73Q 
  7  1277 Smith, Abby         00 Spokane Merc         6:00.00    5:52.47Q 
  8  1215 Varnum, Megan       00 Comets TC                       6:40.87Q 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1281 Whiteley, Jolene    99 Spokane Merc        11:46.00   11:36.01  
  2  1226 Armstrong, Emily    00 Spokane Merc                   11:38.36  
  3  1239 Doneen, Sophie      00 Spokane Merc        12:30.00   12:45.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1337 Harmon, Jayda       99 Team Ephrata                      18.36q  NWI 
  2  1261 Kostecka, Brianna   00 Spokane Merc           19.00      18.97q  NWI 
  3  1342 Martin, Madison     00 Team Ephrata           17.90      21.31q  NWI 
  4  1260 Kelly, Katelyn      00 Spokane Merc                      21.65q  NWI 
  5  1241 Drury, Darley       00 Spokane Merc                      22.48q  NWI 
  6  1215 Varnum, Megan       00 Comets TC                         22.55q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1337 Harmon, Jayda       99 Team Ephrata                      32.45q  NWI 
  2  1408 Anderson, Bryn      00 Valley AC                         33.28q  NWI 
  3  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC                         33.46q  NWI 
  4  1342 Martin, Madison     00 Team Ephrata           35.00      35.51q  NWI 
  5  1215 Varnum, Megan       00 Comets TC                         37.74q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Valley AC  'A'                                      56.84      55.63q 
     1) 1408 Anderson, Bryn 00          2) 1409 Berkowitz, Breanna 00     
     3) 1410 Bowden, Brianne 00         4) 1412 Bowden, Noelle 00         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                           4:30.00    4:31.55q 
     1) 1226 Armstrong, Emily 00        2) 1245 Floyd, Megan 99           
     3) 1252 Hoffmann, Katie 99         4) 1257 Jones, Alexandrea 99      
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                          10:50.00   10:43.52  
     1) 1226 Armstrong, Emily 00        2) 1246 Goff, Abigail 99          
     3) 1269 Niedermeyer, Molly 00      4) 1279 Thronson, Katherine 00    
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1410 Bowden, Brianne     00 Valley AC              1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC              1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  1215 Varnum, Megan       00 Comets TC              1.06m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1257 Jones, Alexandrea   99 Spokane Merc           4.90m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  2  1252 Hoffmann, Katie     99 Spokane Merc           4.67m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3  1375 Ralstin, Alyssa     00 Unattached             4.47m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4  1337 Harmon, Jayda       99 Team Ephrata                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5  1412 Bowden, Noelle      00 Valley AC              4.17m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6  1208 Hwang, Ah-Hyun      99 Comets TC              4.63m     J4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7  1339 Kemp, Kendall       00 Team Ephrata                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  8  1342 Martin, Madison     00 Team Ephrata           3.96m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  9  1269 Niedermeyer, Molly  00 Spokane Merc                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10  1245 Floyd, Megan        99 Spokane Merc           4.47m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 11  1261 Kostecka, Brianna   00 Spokane Merc           3.96m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1375 Ralstin, Alyssa     00 Unattached             9.30m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  2  1412 Bowden, Noelle      00 Valley AC              8.23m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
  3  1342 Martin, Madison     00 Team Ephrata           8.53m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
  4  1339 Kemp, Kendall       00 Team Ephrata                      8.12m   NWI  26-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1280 Warren, Delaney     99 Spokane Merc                      8.59m   28-02.25 
  2  1203 Moeller, Katerina   99 Bas Athletic           7.62m      8.22m   26-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1280 Warren, Delaney     99 Spokane Merc                     17.32m      56-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1203 Moeller, Katerina   99 Bas Athletic          21.64m     21.22m      69-07 
  2  1202 Meredith, Selah     99 Bas Athletic                     16.59m      54-05 
  3  1339 Kemp, Kendall       00 Team Ephrata                     14.36m      47-01 
  4  1410 Bowden, Brianne     00 Valley AC             15.04m     11.59m      38-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC              6:00.00  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC              2:00.00   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC                3.50m   11-05.75   3583
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC               12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   3161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1422 Whitsett, Josephin  99 Valley AC               30.00m   98-05.25   1887
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1213 Nkwonta, Angel      98 Comets TC              12.81      12.91q  NWI  1 
  2  1434 Ellis, Olivia       97 Unattached             12.90      13.02q  NWI  2 
  3  1223 Fine, Keana         97 Sewell Insti           12.93      13.16q  NWI  2 
  4  1383 Weeks, Haylee       98 Unattached             12.98      13.32q  NWI  1 
  5  1366 Hughes, Dionne      97 Unattached                        13.53q  NWI  1 
  6  1351 Montgomery, Alexzo  98 Tri City Thu                      14.30q  NWI  2 
  7  1338 Johnson, Janessa    98 Team Ephrata           14.80      14.94q  NWI  2 
  8  1370 Lenover, Destiny    97 Unattached             14.67      15.85q  NWI  2 
  9  1364 Fernandez, Josie    97 Unattached             14.88      15.90q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1434 Ellis, Olivia       97 Unattached             26.15      26.64q  NWI  1 
  2  1223 Fine, Keana         97 Sewell Insti           26.54      27.19q  NWI  1 
  3  1383 Weeks, Haylee       98 Unattached             26.97      28.17q  NWI  1 
  4  1366 Hughes, Dionne      97 Unattached                        28.47q  NWI  1 
  5  1276 Sanders, Deja       98 Spokane Merc                      28.52q  NWI  1 
  6  1351 Montgomery, Alexzo  98 Tri City Thu                      30.50q  NWI  1 
 --  1338 Johnson, Janessa    98 Team Ephrata           31.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1341 Kimes, Ellianne     98 Team Ephrata           28.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1237 Dalzell, Cierra     98 Spokane Merc           29.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1434 Ellis, Olivia       97 Unattached             58.77    1:01.74q 
  2  1274 Reiman, Hannah      98 Spokane Merc         1:04.00    1:03.55q 
 --  1223 Fine, Keana         97 Sewell Insti           59.47        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1214 Varnum, Haley       97 Comets TC            2:25.60    2:30.98q 
  2  1354 Samuelson, Annie    97 Tri City Thu         2:34.00    2:35.40q 
  3  1370 Lenover, Destiny    97 Unattached           2:50.00    2:53.35q 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1354 Samuelson, Annie    97 Tri City Thu         5:14.00    5:14.99Q 
  2  1349 Kump, Emily         97 Tri City Thu         5:10.00    5:18.49Q 
  3  1230 Brett, Kora         98 Spokane Merc                    6:47.25Q 
 --  1262 Kostecka, Micaela   98 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1230 Brett, Kora         98 Spokane Merc                   14:31.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1276 Sanders, Deja       98 Spokane Merc                      18.01q  NWI 
  2  1372 Novakovich, Zoe     98 Unattached             15.90      20.81q  NWI 
 --  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC              15.11        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1214 Varnum, Haley       97 Comets TC            1:14.70    1:17.88q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1214 Varnum, Haley       97 Comets TC                      30:00.00  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1274 Reiman, Hannah      98 Spokane Merc           1.30m      1.34m    4-04.75 
  2  1209 Johnson, Erica      98 Comets TC                        J1.34m    4-04.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC              3.12m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2  1341 Kimes, Ellianne     98 Team Ephrata           2.84m      2.76m    9-00.50 
  3  1364 Fernandez, Josie    97 Unattached                        1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1274 Reiman, Hannah      98 Spokane Merc           4.78m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2  1276 Sanders, Deja       98 Spokane Merc                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3  1423 Whitsett, Sophia    97 Valley AC              4.27m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  4  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC              4.57m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  5  1341 Kimes, Ellianne     98 Team Ephrata           4.32m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6  1351 Montgomery, Alexzo  98 Tri City Thu                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7  1338 Johnson, Janessa    98 Team Ephrata           4.42m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 --  1237 Dalzell, Cierra     98 Spokane Merc           3.51m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1274 Reiman, Hannah      98 Spokane Merc          10.62m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  2  1423 Whitsett, Sophia    97 Valley AC              9.70m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  3  1338 Johnson, Janessa    98 Team Ephrata           9.53m      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  4  1209 Johnson, Erica      98 Comets TC                         9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1213 Nkwonta, Angel      98 Comets TC             13.20m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  2  1267 McGlothlen, Rachel  98 Spokane Merc           9.98m      9.23m   30-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1364 Fernandez, Josie    97 Unattached            27.08m     23.53m      77-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1378 Swesey, Natalie     97 Unattached            22.56m     19.41m      63-08 
  2  1423 Whitsett, Sophia    97 Valley AC                        19.21m      63-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC              2:30.00   NWI 
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC              2:30.00   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC              1:20.00    1824
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC              1:20.00    1824
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC              2:00.00   NWI 
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC              2:00.00   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC                3.50m   11-05.75   3583
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC                3.50m   11-05.75   3583
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC               12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   3161
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC               12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   3161
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC               30.00m   98-05.25   1887
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC               30.00m   98-05.25   1887
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1212 McCluskey, Lauren   97 Comets TC              120.00m     393-08   2245
  1  1414 Carter, McKinzie    98 Valley AC              120.00m     393-08   2245
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1229 Bland, Ciara        96 Spokane Merc                      14.54q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1240 Doneen, Sydney      96 Spokane Merc           27.00      27.09q  NWI 
  2  1229 Bland, Ciara        96 Spokane Merc                      27.63q  NWI 
 --  1411 Bowden, Erika       95 Valley AC              28.00        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1369 Leland, Kayla       95 Unattached             58.14      59.57q 
  2  1240 Doneen, Sydney      96 Spokane Merc         1:01.00    1:01.63q 
  3  1360 Carter, Masha       94 Unattached           1:24.07    1:21.95q 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1369 Leland, Kayla       95 Unattached           2:22.50    2:20.96q 
  2  1352 Olsen, Leslie       95 Tri City Thu         2:28.00    2:34.52q 
  3  1360 Carter, Masha       94 Unattached           1:24.12    3:18.17q 
 --  1415 Del Medico, Justin  95 Valley AC            2:28.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1352 Olsen, Leslie       95 Tri City Thu         5:23.00    5:14.00Q 
  2  1235 Cook, Madeline      96 Spokane Merc                    5:26.53Q 
  3  1348 Callahan, Jamie     96 Tri City Thu         5:15.00    5:31.97Q 
  4  1268 Miller, Elizabeth   95 Spokane Merc                    5:49.54Q 
  5  1360 Carter, Masha       94 Unattached           6:55.47    6:33.86Q 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 --  1235 Cook, Madeline      96 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1382 Walton, Wednesday   95 Unattached             14.90      15.19q  NWI 
  2  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc           17.03      17.34q  NWI 
  3  1368 Knight, Lindsey     96 Unattached             17.52      18.93q  NWI 
 --  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached             15.35        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1382 Walton, Wednesday   95 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.07q 
  2  1368 Knight, Lindsey     96 Unattached                      1:27.80q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1235 Cook, Madeline      96 Spokane Merc                   J8:00.00  999   
  1  1348 Callahan, Jamie     96 Tri City Thu         8:50.00   J8:00.00  999   
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1362 Douglass, Mayson    96 Unattached             1.55m      1.44m    4-08.75 
  2  1282 Williams, Rashae    95 Spokane Merc           1.37m      1.39m    4-06.75 
  3  1421 Weisbeck, Keely     96 Valley AC              1.42m      1.34m    4-04.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1367 Jacka, Carrie       96 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1232 Butler, Dominique   95 Spokane Merc           5.03m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  2  1282 Williams, Rashae    95 Spokane Merc           4.57m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3  1411 Bowden, Erika       95 Valley AC              4.78m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4  1415 Del Medico, Justin  95 Valley AC              4.57m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1232 Butler, Dominique   95 Spokane Merc          10.69m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  2  1282 Williams, Rashae    95 Spokane Merc           9.75m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
 --  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached            11.13m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1374 Pittsinger, Karle   95 Unattached            12.81m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  2  1225 Allred, Elisha      95 Spokane Merc           9.45m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1365 Grandemange, Elisa  96 Unattached            44.65m     42.44m     139-03 
  2  1225 Allred, Elisha      95 Spokane Merc          38.10m     36.80m     120-09 
  3  1374 Pittsinger, Karle   95 Unattached            40.41m     35.74m     117-03 
  4  1420 Wardsworth, Katie   94 Valley AC             34.06m     29.70m      97-05 
  5  1381 VanOrman, Jessica   95 Unattached            31.52m     27.49m      90-02 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1420 Wardsworth, Katie   94 Valley AC             45.24m     43.26m     141-11 
  2  1365 Grandemange, Elisa  96 Unattached                       35.62m     116-10 
  3  1225 Allred, Elisha      95 Spokane Merc          33.22m     30.62m     100-05 
  4  1201 Baker, Samantha     94 Bas Athletic          36.04m     29.04m      95-03 
  5  1204 Simon, Brianna      96 Bas Athletic          28.75m     26.24m      86-01 
  6  1371 Mills, Molly        96 Unattached                       18.37m      60-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1380 Underwood, Bridget  96 Unattached            44.37m     39.48m     129-06 
  2  1201 Baker, Samantha     94 Bas Athletic          40.31m     36.32m     119-02 
  3  1371 Mills, Molly        96 Unattached            37.21m     34.47m     113-01 
  4  1365 Grandemange, Elisa  96 Unattached            38.79m     33.64m     110-04 
  5  1204 Simon, Brianna      96 Bas Athletic          23.85m     22.90m      75-01 
  6  1225 Allred, Elisha      95 Spokane Merc          34.14m      8.14m      26-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached             2:30.00   NWI 
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc           2:30.00   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached             6:00.00  
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc           6:00.00  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached             2:00.00   NWI 
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc           2:00.00   NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   3583
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75   3583
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached              12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   3161
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   3161
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached              30.00m   98-05.25   1887
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1887
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1376 Ralstin, Megan      96 Unattached              12.00m      39-04    142
  1  1265 McGlothlen, Kaitly  95 Spokane Merc            12.00m      39-04    142
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1333 West, Asher         05 Spokane Merc                      16.67q  NWI 
  2  1425 Butner, Beau        07 Valley AC                         18.03q  NWI 
  3  1217 BeVan, Jayden       05 Comets TC                         20.81q  NWI 
  4  1219 Jones, Sebastian    07 Comets TC              22.90      22.50q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1333 West, Asher         05 Spokane Merc           30.00      35.38q  NWI 
  2  1219 Jones, Sebastian    07 Comets TC              52.04      53.62q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1219 Jones, Sebastian    07 Comets TC                       1:52.77q 
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1294 Cleveland, Graham   05 Spokane Merc                    3:06.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1294 Cleveland, Graham   05 Spokane Merc                    5:59.49  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1294 Cleveland, Graham   05 Spokane Merc                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  2  1425 Butner, Beau        07 Valley AC                         2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  3  1399 Perez, Mason        06 Unattached             1.96m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1217 BeVan, Jayden       05 Comets TC                         4.15m   13-07.50 
  2  1399 Perez, Mason        06 Unattached             4.20m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1217 BeVan, Jayden       05 Comets TC                        13.30m      43-08 
  2  1425 Butner, Beau        07 Valley AC                         9.66m      31-08 
  3  1399 Perez, Mason        06 Unattached             8.13m      9.26m      30-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1319 Omlin, Cole         03 Spokane Merc           15.02      14.92q  NWI 
  2  1331 Tuflija, Trevor     03 Spokane Merc                      15.42q  NWI 
  3  1347 McWilliams, Kekoa   03 Team Ephrata                      16.16q  NWI 
  4  1327 Smith, Sam          03 Spokane Merc           16.40      16.92q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1323 Perreiah, Nathan    03 Spokane Merc                      34.60q  NWI 
  2  1327 Smith, Sam          03 Spokane Merc           35.30      36.68q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1331 Tuflija, Trevor     03 Spokane Merc                    1:23.64q 
 --  1290 Bruce, Aaron        03 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 --  1326 Schunter, Kristian  04 Spokane Merc         1:21.00        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1325 Schoenleber, Becke  03 Spokane Merc         2:30.00    2:38.83q 
  2  1290 Bruce, Aaron        03 Spokane Merc                    2:44.92q 
  3  1326 Schunter, Kristian  04 Spokane Merc         2:51.00    2:56.90q 
  4  1299 Feryn, Adam         03 Spokane Merc         3:20.00    3:13.36q 
  5  1216 Armstrong, Spencer  03 Comets TC                       3:21.70q 
 --  1291 Bruce, Evan         04 Spokane Merc                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1325 Schoenleber, Becke  03 Spokane Merc         5:20.00    5:18.01  
  2  1290 Bruce, Aaron        03 Spokane Merc                    5:22.21  
  3  1326 Schunter, Kristian  04 Spokane Merc         5:49.00    5:39.16  
  4  1291 Bruce, Evan         04 Spokane Merc                    5:53.99  
  5  1402 Sowards, Brody      03 Unattached                      6:00.13  
  6  1299 Feryn, Adam         03 Spokane Merc         6:29.00    6:23.22  
  7  1216 Armstrong, Spencer  03 Comets TC                       7:03.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spokane Mercury AC  'A'                                      5:11.08q 
     1) 1290 Bruce, Aaron 03            2) 1291 Bruce, Evan 04            
     3) 1325 Schoenleber, Beckett 03    4) 1326 Schunter, Kristian 04     
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1347 McWilliams, Kekoa   03 Team Ephrata                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2  1327 Smith, Sam          03 Spokane Merc                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1319 Omlin, Cole         03 Spokane Merc           3.81m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2  1347 McWilliams, Kekoa   03 Team Ephrata                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3  1402 Sowards, Brody      03 Unattached                        3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4  1291 Bruce, Evan         04 Spokane Merc                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  5  1344 Kimes, Kellen       04 Team Ephrata           2.69m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1216 Armstrong, Spencer  03 Comets TC                         6.02m   19-09.00 
  2  1344 Kimes, Kellen       04 Team Ephrata                      4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1319 Omlin, Cole         03 Spokane Merc          31.39m     26.77m      87-10 
  2  1331 Tuflija, Trevor     03 Spokane Merc                     17.42m      57-02 
  3  1344 Kimes, Kellen       04 Team Ephrata          10.06m     14.92m      48-11 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1319 Omlin, Cole         03 Spokane Merc             22.22    2526
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1319 Omlin, Cole         03 Spokane Merc             2.22m    7-03.25   1012
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1319 Omlin, Cole         03 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1731
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1301 Gering, Cade        01 Spokane Merc           13.54      13.57q  NWI 
  2  1358 Montgomery, Charle  01 Tri City Thu                      14.63q  NWI 
  3  1392 Kluss, Dylan        01 Unattached             14.66      14.84q  NWI 
  4  1222 Thomas, Tyrus       01 Comets TC                         14.92q  NWI 
  5  1289 Brett, Connor       01 Spokane Merc                      16.57q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1301 Gering, Cade        01 Spokane Merc           27.80      29.86q  NWI 
  2  1392 Kluss, Dylan        01 Unattached             31.58      30.61q  NWI 
  3  1358 Montgomery, Charle  01 Tri City Thu                      30.62q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1306 Hallesy, Jake       01 Spokane Merc                    1:01.34q 
  2  1305 Guillory, Xavier    01 Spokane Merc         1:03.86    1:02.02q 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1305 Guillory, Xavier    01 Spokane Merc         2:23.00    2:18.36q 
  2  1306 Hallesy, Jake       01 Spokane Merc                    2:19.69q 
  3  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc         2:43.00    2:32.75q 
  4  1320 Orosco, Camrin      01 Spokane Merc                    2:33.94q 
  5  1287 Bears, Jonas        02 Spokane Merc                    2:48.93q 
  6  1315 Lewis, Jacob        01 Spokane Merc                    3:03.38q 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1305 Guillory, Xavier    01 Spokane Merc         5:02.00    5:12.42  
  2  1287 Bears, Jonas        02 Spokane Merc                    5:28.38  
  3  1328 Smith, William      01 Spokane Merc         5:30.00    5:31.40  
  4  1296 Denker, Zachary     02 Spokane Merc         6:02.00    5:57.41  
  5  1315 Lewis, Jacob        01 Spokane Merc                    6:03.85  
  6  1292 Burton, Thomas      02 Spokane Merc         6:21.00    6:27.19  
  7  1391 Fernandez, Joe      01 Unattached           6:12.00    7:16.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1287 Bears, Jonas        02 Spokane Merc                   11:29.30  
  2  1328 Smith, William      01 Spokane Merc        11:39.00   11:35.39  
  3  1292 Burton, Thomas      02 Spokane Merc        12:42.00   13:01.27  
  4  1296 Denker, Zachary     02 Spokane Merc                   13:03.93  
  5  1310 Husband, Patrick    02 Spokane Merc        12:00.00   14:26.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc           15.03      15.48q  NWI 
  2  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc           15.40      15.89q  NWI 
  3  1312 Jackson, Zion       01 Spokane Merc           16.50      16.59q  NWI 
  4  1289 Brett, Connor       01 Spokane Merc                      19.51q  NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2  1222 Thomas, Tyrus       01 Comets TC                         1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1285 Allen, Taylor       01 Spokane Merc           1.12m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1320 Orosco, Camrin      01 Spokane Merc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  1312 Jackson, Zion       01 Spokane Merc           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6  1289 Brett, Connor       01 Spokane Merc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1312 Jackson, Zion       01 Spokane Merc           4.32m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2  1222 Thomas, Tyrus       01 Comets TC                         4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3  1301 Gering, Cade        01 Spokane Merc           4.25m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4  1320 Orosco, Camrin      01 Spokane Merc                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5  1392 Kluss, Dylan        01 Unattached             3.84m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6  1358 Montgomery, Charle  01 Tri City Thu                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1398 Perez, Isaiah       02 Unattached             9.64m     10.13m   33-03.00 
  2  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc           9.15m      8.77m   28-09.25 
  3  1285 Allen, Taylor       01 Spokane Merc           6.10m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1398 Perez, Isaiah       02 Unattached            19.20m     21.01m      68-11 
  2  1391 Fernandez, Joe      01 Unattached            10.92m     16.36m      53-08 
  3  1285 Allen, Taylor       01 Spokane Merc                     12.76m      41-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc          39.70m     34.21m     112-03 
  2  1398 Perez, Isaiah       02 Unattached            29.69m     29.27m      96-00 
  3  1391 Fernandez, Joe      01 Unattached            28.24m     26.94m      88-05 
  4  1296 Denker, Zachary     02 Spokane Merc          19.74m     22.57m      74-00 
  5  1292 Burton, Thomas      02 Spokane Merc                     14.87m      48-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc           2:22.22    1795
  1  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc           2:22.22    1795
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc             45.00   NWI 
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc             45.00   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   2463
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   2463
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   2211
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   2211
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1304 Greiner, William    02 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1731
  2  1300 Floyd, Eric         01 Spokane Merc            20.00m   65-07.50   1100
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1218 Guzman, Armando     99 Comets TC              12.70      13.05q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1298 Ervin, Michael      00 Spokane Merc           25.90      26.13q  NWI 
  2  1218 Guzman, Armando     99 Comets TC              26.00      26.67q  NWI 
  3  1388 Caldwell, Matthew   00 Unattached                        30.19q  NWI 
  4  1389 Combes, Branden     99 Unattached             28.00      32.02q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1298 Ervin, Michael      00 Spokane Merc           57.00      57.06q 
  2  1218 Guzman, Armando     99 Comets TC              57.00      58.28q 
  3  1288 Brennan, Connor     00 Spokane Merc                    1:16.89q 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1330 Thomas, Tyrese      99 Spokane Merc         2:33.00    2:28.04q 
  2  1388 Caldwell, Matthew   00 Unattached                      2:36.75q 
  3  1297 Ebert, Maxwell      00 Spokane Merc                    3:00.89q 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1316 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 Spokane Merc         4:57.00    4:58.04Q 
  2  1330 Thomas, Tyrese      99 Spokane Merc         5:19.00    5:08.35Q 
  3  1313 Jarvis, Daniel      00 Spokane Merc         5:37.80    5:34.49Q 
  4  1321 Osborn, Cooper      00 Spokane Merc         5:37.00    5:37.92Q 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 Spokane Merc        10:31.00   10:46.78  
  2  1313 Jarvis, Daniel      00 Spokane Merc        12:16.00   11:57.89  
  3  1321 Osborn, Cooper      00 Spokane Merc                   12:38.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1288 Brennan, Connor     00 Spokane Merc                      21.00q  NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1298 Ervin, Michael      00 Spokane Merc           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  1332 Van Dinter, Braxto  99 Spokane Merc                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4  1295 Cook, Isaac         00 Spokane Merc                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5  1324 Perreiah, Silas     00 Spokane Merc           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1389 Combes, Branden     99 Unattached             2.24m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1298 Ervin, Michael      00 Spokane Merc           5.59m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc                      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3  1388 Caldwell, Matthew   00 Unattached                        4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1324 Perreiah, Silas     00 Spokane Merc                      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1318 Mires, John         00 Spokane Merc           9.75m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  2  1430 Mitchell, Jackson   00 Valley AC                         6.19m   20-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1318 Mires, John         00 Spokane Merc          19.81m     21.81m      71-07 
  2  1430 Mitchell, Jackson   00 Valley AC                        14.39m      47-02 
 --  1308 Howard, Conner      00 Spokane Merc                        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1295 Cook, Isaac         00 Spokane Merc                     28.04m      92-00 
  2  1332 Van Dinter, Braxto  99 Spokane Merc                     27.28m      89-06 
  3  1324 Perreiah, Silas     00 Spokane Merc                     25.28m      82-11 
  4  1430 Mitchell, Jackson   00 Valley AC                        13.60m      44-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc           3:00.00    1441
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc           2:00.00   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   2463
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   2211
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1334 White, Jacob        00 Spokane Merc            30.00m   98-05.25   1731
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1336 Zucchetto, Cameron  00 Spokane Merc                   21:00.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1407 Zacarias, Carlos    98 Unattached             11.86      12.06q  NWI 
  2  1303 Greiner, James      97 Spokane Merc           11.94      12.39q  NWI 
  3  1393 Lang, Joseph        97 Unattached             11.80      12.44q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1407 Zacarias, Carlos    98 Unattached             26.18      24.44q  NWI 
  2  1426 Craig, Benjamin     98 Valley AC              24.90      24.81q  NWI 
  3  1393 Lang, Joseph        97 Unattached             24.66      25.12q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1286 Ammon, Jack         98 Spokane Merc           54.00      54.00q 
  2  1426 Craig, Benjamin     98 Valley AC              57.00      57.62q 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1385 Baker, Colby        97 Unattached           2:38.00    2:49.13q 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1387 Byrer, Austin       98 Unattached                      4:26.59Q 
  2  1286 Ammon, Jack         98 Spokane Merc         4:35.00    4:36.65Q 
  3  1357 McGrath, Sean       97 Tri City Thu         4:45.00    4:55.57Q 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1386 Baxter, Mack        97 Unattached             16.70      17.74q  NWI 
  2  1426 Craig, Benjamin     98 Valley AC              17.00      17.89q  NWI 
  3  1429 McDonald, Riley     98 Valley AC                         21.01q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1386 Baxter, Mack        97 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.95q 
 --  1329 Sugimura, Ethan     98 Spokane Merc                        DNF  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1329 Sugimura, Ethan     98 Spokane Merc                   J7:00.00  999   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1426 Craig, Benjamin     98 Valley AC              1.78m      1.86m    6-01.25 
  2  1311 Hutchins, Branson   98 Spokane Merc                      1.66m    5-05.25 
 --  1432 Simpson, Andrew     97 Valley AC              1.47m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1385 Baker, Colby        97 Unattached             3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2  1432 Simpson, Andrew     97 Valley AC              2.44m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1393 Lang, Joseph        97 Unattached             5.64m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  2  1303 Greiner, James      97 Spokane Merc           5.84m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  3  1407 Zacarias, Carlos    98 Unattached             5.42m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
 --  1407 Zacarias, Carlos    98 Unattached            10.57m        DNS   NWI           
 --  1346 Martin, Connor      97 Team Ephrata          10.36m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1220 Landers, John       97 Comets TC             14.62m     14.01m   45-11.75 
  2  1303 Greiner, James      97 Spokane Merc          11.82m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  3  1395 Meyers, Luke        98 Unattached            10.61m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1220 Landers, John       97 Comets TC             39.50m     35.35m     116-00 
  2  1395 Meyers, Luke        98 Unattached            23.77m     22.47m      73-09 
 --  1309 Howard, Spencer     97 Spokane Merc                        DNS            
 --  1329 Sugimura, Ethan     98 Spokane Merc          24.54m        DNS            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1395 Meyers, Luke        98 Unattached            20.73m     22.42m      73-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1303 Greiner, James      97 Spokane Merc          33.84m     32.43m     106-05 
  2  1395 Meyers, Luke        98 Unattached            22.99m     30.19m      99-00 
  3  1385 Baker, Colby        97 Unattached            34.54m     28.90m      94-10 
  4  1311 Hutchins, Branson   98 Spokane Merc                     28.28m      92-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic           2:00.00   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic             35.02    1633
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic           5:55.55     283
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic           2:00.00   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic             3.50m   11-05.75   2463
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic             9.00m   29-06.25   2322
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   2211
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic            30.00m   98-05.25   1731
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic           100.00m     328-01   1956
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Dammarell, Thomas   98 Bas Athletic            32.20m     105-08    330
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1397 Pena-Larios, Marco  95 Unattached             12.22      11.91q  NWI 
  2  1400 Schaack, Matt       95 Unattached             11.75      12.04q  NWI 
  3  1390 Edeza, Brian        96 Unattached             12.00      12.27q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1397 Pena-Larios, Marco  95 Unattached             24.90      24.17q  NWI 
  2  1390 Edeza, Brian        96 Unattached             24.77      24.82q  NWI 
  3  1400 Schaack, Matt       95 Unattached             24.30      25.67q  NWI 
  4  1314 Jones, Nicholas     96 Spokane Merc           25.50      26.05q  NWI 
 --  1394 Martinez, Michael   96 Unattached             24.30        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1404 Styner, Jesse       96 Unattached             52.00      52.63q 
  2  1317 Meleney, Joshua     96 Spokane Merc           55.00      56.34q 
  3  1314 Jones, Nicholas     96 Spokane Merc           58.50      57.48q 
 --  1390 Edeza, Brian        96 Unattached             54.50        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1405 Teigen, Chandler    96 Unattached           1:58.28    2:01.93q 
  2  1401 Simpson, Alexander  94 Unattached           1:57.77    2:02.69q 
  3  1404 Styner, Jesse       96 Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.34q 
  4  1428 Heintz, Stephen     96 Valley AC            2:01.00    2:07.00q 
  5  1307 Hough, Kerrigan     96 Spokane Merc                    2:38.25q 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1405 Teigen, Chandler    96 Unattached           4:10.00    4:15.15Q 
  2  1401 Simpson, Alexander  94 Unattached           4:11.23    4:17.87Q 
  3  1428 Heintz, Stephen     96 Valley AC            4:40.00    4:23.47Q 
  4  1356 Drollinger, Tristo  96 Tri City Thu         4:30.00    4:40.57Q 
  5  1431 Seely, Austin       96 Valley AC            4:30.00    4:41.91Q 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1356 Drollinger, Tristo  96 Tri City Thu         9:30.00   10:13.03  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached             14.86      14.96q  NWI 
  2  1424 Bowden, Parker      96 Valley AC              14.99      15.38q  NWI 
  3  1397 Pena-Larios, Marco  95 Unattached             16.14      16.54q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached             56.00      55.89q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1428 Heintz, Stephen     96 Valley AC                      J7:00.00  999   
  1  1431 Seely, Austin       96 Valley AC            6:20.00   J7:00.00  999   
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1343 Berens, Erik        94 Team Ephrata           1.93m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  2  1424 Bowden, Parker      96 Valley AC              1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25 
  3  1335 Woodard, Leonard    96 Spokane Merc           1.73m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 --  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc                        DNS            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1384 Algeier, Brendon    96 Unattached             3.66m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1424 Bowden, Parker      96 Valley AC              6.35m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  2  1400 Schaack, Matt       95 Unattached             6.05m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3  1314 Jones, Nicholas     96 Spokane Merc           5.74m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4  1317 Meleney, Joshua     96 Spokane Merc           5.74m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5  1335 Woodard, Leonard    96 Spokane Merc           5.49m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1424 Bowden, Parker      96 Valley AC             12.75m     12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  2  1314 Jones, Nicholas     96 Spokane Merc          12.27m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  3  1317 Meleney, Joshua     96 Spokane Merc          11.94m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  4  1335 Woodard, Leonard    96 Spokane Merc          12.19m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  5  1433 Wollan, Jackson     95 Valley AC             11.23m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1293 Clayton, Nathan     95 Spokane Merc          14.63m     14.35m   47-01.00 
  2  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc          12.19m     13.02m   42-08.75 
  3  1345 Laird, Jacob        96 Team Ephrata          12.19m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  4  1396 Payne, Trevor       96 Unattached            13.67m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  5  1284 Allen, Andrew       96 Spokane Merc          11.89m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1345 Laird, Jacob        96 Team Ephrata          49.68m     45.00m     147-08 
  2  1293 Clayton, Nathan     95 Spokane Merc          44.81m     39.72m     130-04 
  3  1396 Payne, Trevor       96 Unattached            43.89m     39.07m     128-02 
  4  1284 Allen, Andrew       96 Spokane Merc          36.58m     31.29m     102-08 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1406 Wardian, Hunter     96 Unattached            46.63m     45.94m     150-09 
  2  1396 Payne, Trevor       96 Unattached            36.58m     36.74m     120-06 
  3  1284 Allen, Andrew       96 Spokane Merc          36.88m     24.91m      81-09 
  4  1433 Wollan, Jackson     95 Valley AC             33.53m     23.74m      77-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1207 Riojas, Carlos      96 Bas Athletic          57.30m     51.14m     167-09 
  2  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc          49.07m     46.99m     154-02 
  3  1427 Gessler, Colin      96 Valley AC                        46.66m     153-01 
  4  1307 Hough, Kerrigan     96 Spokane Merc          48.36m     44.56m     146-02 
  5  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached            41.45m     39.48m     129-06 
  6  1400 Schaack, Matt       95 Unattached            42.32m     36.08m     118-04 
  7  1433 Wollan, Jackson     95 Valley AC             32.00m     31.85m     104-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached               35.00   NWI 
  2  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc             35.22   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc           3:00.00  
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached             3:00.00  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc          24:00.00  
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached            24:00.00  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached               35.00   NWI 
  2  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc             35.42   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75   2463
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc             3.50m   11-05.75   2463
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.25   2322
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc             9.00m   29-06.25   2322
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached              12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   2211
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   2211
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc            20.00m   65-07.50   1100
  2  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50    606
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc             3.00m       9-10 
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached               3.00m       9-10 
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1302 Goris, Micah        95 Spokane Merc           120.00m     393-08   1672
  1  1403 Stuffle, Zion       96 Unattached             120.00m     393-08   1672

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.