Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

            Adirondack Association Championships - 6/22/2013                                                
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1734 Lescault, Mary Kat  05 Unattached Adir,Bal      16.51Q  NWI  1 
  2  1573 Gentile, Ella       05 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.22Q  NWI  2 
  3  1572 Douglas, Camella    05 Delmar Track,Delmar      16.90q  NWI  1 
  4  1699 Siebeneck, Madelin  05 Unattached Adir,Sar      18.47q  NWI  1 
  5  1562 Davis, Rylee        05 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.64q  NWI  2 
  6  1628 Tietjen, Kaitlyn    06 Delmar Track,Delmar      19.44q  NWI  2 
  7  1513 de Noronha, Ava     06 Averill Park,Averil      19.79q  NWI  2 
  8  1502 Murphy, McKenzie    05 Are Racing T,Albany      20.03q  NWI  1 
  9  1729 Bush, Emily         06 Unattached Adir,Sar      20.04   NWI  2 
 10  1671 Bernard, Brynn      06 Unattached Adir,Boo      20.10   NWI  2 
 11  1587 Jones, Abigail      06 Delmar Track,Delmar      22.82   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1734 Lescault, Mary Kat  05 Unattached Adir,Bal      16.27   NWI 
  2  1572 Douglas, Camella    05 Delmar Track,Delmar      16.72   NWI 
  3  1699 Siebeneck, Madelin  05 Unattached Adir,Sar      18.37   NWI 
  4  1562 Davis, Rylee        05 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.51   NWI 
  5  1502 Murphy, McKenzie    05 Are Racing T,Albany      18.52   NWI 
  6  1573 Gentile, Ella       05 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.78   NWI 
  7  1628 Tietjen, Kaitlyn    06 Delmar Track,Delmar      19.34   NWI 
  8  1513 de Noronha, Ava     06 Averill Park,Averil      19.77   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1734 Lescault, Mary Kat  05 Unattached Adir,Bal      33.6h   NWI 
  2  1572 Douglas, Camella    05 Delmar Track,Delmar      35.0h   NWI 
  3  1573 Gentile, Ella       05 Delmar Track,Delmar      38.2h   NWI 
  4  1699 Siebeneck, Madelin  05 Unattached Adir,Sar      39.8h   NWI 
  5  1628 Tietjen, Kaitlyn    06 Delmar Track,Delmar      42.1h   NWI 
  6  1502 Murphy, McKenzie    05 Are Racing T,Albany      42.6h   NWI 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8&Under Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1603 Mitchell, Quinn     05 Delmar Track,Menand    3:22.38  
  2  1671 Bernard, Brynn      06 Unattached Adir,Boo    3:26.81  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8&Under Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1624 Sayahi, Mariem      05 Delmar Track,Voorhe    6:51.80  
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1513 de Noronha, Ava     06 Averill Park,Averil      2.21m    7-03.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1513 de Noronha, Ava     06 Averill Park,Averil      5.80m      19-00 
 
Event 12  Long Jump 8&Under Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1572 Douglas, Camella    05 Delmar Track,Delmar      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  2  1502 Murphy, McKenzie    05 Are Racing T,Albany      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  3  1573 Gentile, Ella       05 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  4  1562 Davis, Rylee        05 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  5  1628 Tietjen, Kaitlyn    06 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  6  1671 Bernard, Brynn      06 Unattached Adir,Boo      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8&Under Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1520 Glanton, Matthew    05 Averill Park,Averil      18.42   NWI 
  2  1525 Isbester, Aleck     05 Averill Park,Castle      18.43   NWI 
  3  1733 Schnitzer, Trevor   06 Clifton Park,Rexfor      19.30   NWI 
  4  1717 Halpin, Ethan       05 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      20.74   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8&Under Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1525 Isbester, Aleck     05 Averill Park,Castle      39.2h   NWI 
  2  1733 Schnitzer, Trevor   06 Clifton Park,Rexfor      40.2h   NWI 
  3  1600 Meek, Sean          06 Delmar Track,Glenmo      40.3h   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8&Under Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1520 Glanton, Matthew    05 Averill Park,Averil    1:22.74  
  2  1580 Grossman, Tyler     06 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:27.56  
  3  1600 Meek, Sean          06 Delmar Track,Glenmo    1:32.14  
  4  1641 Christian, Nikolas  05 Glencadia Bu,Valati    1:35.53  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8&Under Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1580 Grossman, Tyler     06 Delmar Track,Delmar    3:37.72  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8&Under Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1717 Halpin, Ethan       05 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  2  1641 Christian, Nikolas  05 Glencadia Bu,Valati      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 --  1733 Schnitzer, Trevor   06 Clifton Park,Rexfor       FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8&Under Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1520 Glanton, Matthew    05 Averill Park,Averil      4.97m   16-03.75 
  2  1525 Isbester, Aleck     05 Averill Park,Castle      4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1580 Grossman, Tyler     06 Delmar Track,Delmar     12.56m      41-02 
  2  1641 Christian, Nikolas  05 Glencadia Bu,Valati      9.21m      30-02 
  3  1717 Halpin, Ethan       05 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      9.15m      30-00 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1586 Jackson, Corrine    03 Delmar Track,Coloni      15.22Q  NWI  1 
  2  1545 Welt, Emma          03 Averill Park,Clifto      17.18Q  NWI  2 
  3  1560 Cotton, Aliza       04 Delmar Track,Delmar      16.97q  NWI  1 
  4  1547 Zimmerman, Caryn    03 Averill Park,Poeste      17.54q  NWI  2 
  5  1712 Bennett, Meghan     03 Chatham Gold,Castle      17.92q  NWI  1 
  6  1582 Herrick, Madelyn    03 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.36q  NWI  1 
  7  1654 Gascoyne, SarahJan  03 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      18.48q  NWI  1 
  8  1667 Altamura, Madison   04 Unattached Adir,For      18.63q  NWI  1 
  9  1630 Van Steele, Kateri  04 Delmar Track,Glenmo      18.84   NWI  2 
 10  1658 Liguori, Emily      03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      20.74   NWI  1 
 11  1536 Mullin, Ariana      03 Averill Park,Troy,       22.67   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1586 Jackson, Corrine    03 Delmar Track,Coloni      14.92   NWI 
  2  1560 Cotton, Aliza       04 Delmar Track,Delmar      16.72   NWI 
  3  1545 Welt, Emma          03 Averill Park,Clifto      17.39   NWI 
  4  1547 Zimmerman, Caryn    03 Averill Park,Poeste      17.55   NWI 
  5  1712 Bennett, Meghan     03 Chatham Gold,Castle      17.73   NWI 
  6  1654 Gascoyne, SarahJan  03 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      18.40   NWI 
  7  1667 Altamura, Madison   04 Unattached Adir,For      18.91   NWI 
  8  1582 Herrick, Madelyn    03 Delmar Track,Delmar      19.17   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1586 Jackson, Corrine    03 Delmar Track,Coloni      32.6h   NWI  3 
  2  1512 Cumming, Lucy       03 Averill Park,Rensse      34.5h   NWI  1 
  3  1560 Cotton, Aliza       04 Delmar Track,Delmar      34.7h   NWI  1 
  4  1612 Papa, Olivia        04 Delmar Track,Latham      35.9h   NWI  2 
  5  1611 Papa, Keara         04 Delmar Track,Latham      36.3h   NWI  2 
  6  1547 Zimmerman, Caryn    03 Averill Park,Poeste      37.9h   NWI  3 
  7  1582 Herrick, Madelyn    03 Delmar Track,Delmar      39.9h   NWI  2 
  8  1722 Madsen, Taylor      03 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      39.9h   NWI  1 
  9  1659 Liguori, Jennifer   03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      43.0h   NWI  1 
 10  1715 Case, Maya          04 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      43.5h   NWI  1 
 11  1658 Liguori, Emily      03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      46.6h   NWI  3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1612 Papa, Olivia        04 Delmar Track,Latham    1:23.40   1 
  2  1611 Papa, Keara         04 Delmar Track,Latham    1:24.05   2 
  3  1621 Ryan, Ciara         04 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:25.70   1 
  4  1659 Liguori, Jennifer   03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N    1:26.78   1 
  5  1680 Dunn, Ryann         04 Unattached Adir,Pol    1:33.93   2 
  6  1667 Altamura, Madison   04 Unattached Adir,For    1:34.75   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1672 Bernard, Lexi       04 Unattached Adir,Boo    3:14.40  
  2  1665 Serrano, Isabelle   03 Shawangunk R,High F    3:23.13  
  3  1621 Ryan, Ciara         04 Delmar Track,Delmar    3:24.09  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1672 Bernard, Lexi       04 Unattached Adir,Boo    6:19.09  
  2  1578 Grossman, Kaitlyn   03 Delmar Track,Delmar    6:48.05  
  2  1665 Serrano, Isabelle   03 Shawangunk R,High F    6:48.05  
  4  1680 Dunn, Ryann         04 Unattached Adir,Pol    6:51.04  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:10.00  
  2 Chatham Gold  'A'                                   1:15.60  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1522 Gundrum, Grace      03 Averill Park,Averil      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2  1658 Liguori, Emily      03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1586 Jackson, Corrine    03 Delmar Track,Coloni      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2  1512 Cumming, Lucy       03 Averill Park,Rensse      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  3  1522 Gundrum, Grace      03 Averill Park,Averil      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  4  1621 Ryan, Ciara         04 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  5  1678 Deep, Jenna         04 Unattached Adir,Wat      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6  1680 Dunn, Ryann         04 Unattached Adir,Pol      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  6  1545 Welt, Emma          03 Averill Park,Clifto      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  8  1630 Van Steele, Kateri  04 Delmar Track,Glenmo      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  9  1582 Herrick, Madelyn    03 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 10  1722 Madsen, Taylor      03 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 11  1560 Cotton, Aliza       04 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 12  1667 Altamura, Madison   04 Unattached Adir,For      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 13  1536 Mullin, Ariana      03 Averill Park,Troy,       1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1715 Case, Maya          04 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      4.65m   15-03.25 
  2  1712 Bennett, Meghan     03 Chatham Gold,Castle      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3  1718 Hunter, Hannah      03 Chatham Gold,Chatha      4.24m   13-11.00 
  4  1726 Spock, Hannah       03 Chatham Gold,Chatha      4.12m   13-06.25 
  5  1678 Deep, Jenna         04 Unattached Adir,Wat      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1578 Grossman, Kaitlyn   03 Delmar Track,Delmar     15.48m      50-09 
  2  1678 Deep, Jenna         04 Unattached Adir,Wat     12.65m      41-06 
  3  1726 Spock, Hannah       03 Chatham Gold,Chatha     10.86m      35-07 
  4  1715 Case, Maya          04 Chatham Gold,Old Ch     10.67m      35-00 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1675 Cohen, Joshua       03 Unattached Adir,Kin      16.29Q  NWI  1 
  2  1526 Isbester, George    03 Averill Park,Castle      16.95Q  NWI  2 
  3  1605 Moloney, Michael    03 Delmar Track,Selkir      16.50q  NWI  1 
  4  1657 Klokiw, Kyle        03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      17.05q  NWI  1 
  5  1716 Halpin, Benjamin    04 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      18.34q  NWI  2 
  6  1619 Revai, Matthew      03 Delmar Track,Glenmo      18.69q  NWI  2 
  7  1598 Martone, Patrick    04 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.72q  NWI  1 
  8  1504 Bieg, Joel          03 Averill Park,Averil      18.75q  NWI  1 
  9  1662 Skufca, Evan        04 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      18.89   NWI  1 
 10  1554 Arasim, Jedrek      03 Delmar Track,Albany      19.79   NWI  2 
 11  1595 Loomis, Nathaniel   04 Delmar Track,Selkir      20.03   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1675 Cohen, Joshua       03 Unattached Adir,Kin      15.74   NWI 
  2  1526 Isbester, George    03 Averill Park,Castle      16.46   NWI 
  3  1605 Moloney, Michael    03 Delmar Track,Selkir      16.48   NWI 
  4  1657 Klokiw, Kyle        03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      17.17   NWI 
  5  1598 Martone, Patrick    04 Delmar Track,Delmar      18.27   NWI 
  6  1619 Revai, Matthew      03 Delmar Track,Glenmo      18.36   NWI 
  7  1716 Halpin, Benjamin    04 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      18.47   NWI 
  8  1504 Bieg, Joel          03 Averill Park,Averil      18.82   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1526 Isbester, George    03 Averill Park,Castle      35.0h   NWI 
  2  1631 Villani, Jake       03 Delmar Track,Delmar      37.3h   NWI 
  3  1598 Martone, Patrick    04 Delmar Track,Delmar      42.7h   NWI 
  4  1540 Rounds, Liam        04 Averill Park,Averil      45.9h   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1566 Doolin, Bryan       03 Delmar Track,Berne,    1:24.63  
  2  1631 Villani, Jake       03 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:27.39  
  3  1598 Martone, Patrick    04 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:36.75  
  4  1662 Skufca, Evan        04 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,    1:43.95  
  5  1540 Rounds, Liam        04 Averill Park,Averil    1:52.91  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1673 Bush, Ryan          04 Unattached Adir,Sar    5:36.47  
  2  1510 Coiteux, Daniel     03 Averill Park,Sand L    5:56.86  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1548 Mearns, Ryan        03 Chatham Gold,East C      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2  1605 Moloney, Michael    03 Delmar Track,Selkir     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  3  1675 Cohen, Joshua       03 Unattached Adir,Kin     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4  1657 Klokiw, Kyle        03 Nisky AC,Rexford, N      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5  1566 Doolin, Bryan       03 Delmar Track,Berne,     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  6  1593 Levasalmi, Matti    04 Delmar Track,Delmar      0.90m    2-11.50 
  7  1595 Loomis, Nathaniel   04 Delmar Track,Selkir      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1526 Isbester, George    03 Averill Park,Castle      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  2  1675 Cohen, Joshua       03 Unattached Adir,Kin      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  3  1716 Halpin, Benjamin    04 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  4  1566 Doolin, Bryan       03 Delmar Track,Berne,      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  5  1708 Willis, Sean        04 Unattached Adir,Sch      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  6  1550 Morelli, Andrew     03 Clifton Park,Clifto      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7  1593 Levasalmi, Matti    04 Delmar Track,Delmar      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  8  1554 Arasim, Jedrek      03 Delmar Track,Albany      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9  1662 Skufca, Evan        04 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 --  1646 Naegeli, Andrew     03 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve       FOUL                 
 --  1504 Bieg, Joel          03 Averill Park,Averil       FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1548 Mearns, Ryan        03 Chatham Gold,East C      7.23m   23-08.75 
  2  1708 Willis, Sean        04 Unattached Adir,Sch      6.70m   21-11.75 
  3  1554 Arasim, Jedrek      03 Delmar Track,Albany      4.86m   15-11.50 
  4  1550 Morelli, Andrew     03 Clifton Park,Clifto      3.79m   12-05.25 
  4  1593 Levasalmi, Matti    04 Delmar Track,Delmar      3.79m   12-05.25 
  6  1540 Rounds, Liam        04 Averill Park,Averil      3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1548 Mearns, Ryan        03 Chatham Gold,East C     27.33m      89-08 
  2  1605 Moloney, Michael    03 Delmar Track,Selkir     24.36m      79-11 
  3  1504 Bieg, Joel          03 Averill Park,Averil     13.53m      44-05 
  4  1595 Loomis, Nathaniel   04 Delmar Track,Selkir     10.42m      34-02 
  5  1716 Halpin, Benjamin    04 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      9.94m      32-07 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1638 Canetto, Amelia     02 Glencadia Bu,Hillsd      15.20Q  NWI  2 
  2  1589 Lapham, Catherine   01 Delmar Track,Latham      15.22Q  NWI  1 
  3  1636 Cammer, Keri        01 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      15.30q  NWI  1 
  4  1563 Decrosta, Olivia    02 Delmar Track,Coloni      15.40q  NWI  1 
  5  1698 Siebeneck, Elizabe  02 Unattached Adir,Sar      15.70q  NWI  2 
  6  1576 Gough, Meghan       02 Delmar Track,Feura       15.85q  NWI  1 
  7  1721 Law, Sadye          01 Chatham Gold,Spence      15.92q  NWI  2 
  8  1730 Lavigne, Maia       02 Clifton Park,Clifto      16.71q  NWI  1 
  9  1663 Thurn, Julia        01 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      17.08   NWI  2 
 10  1542 Stix, Laurel        02 Averill Park,Albany      17.53   NWI  1 
 11  1613 Plunkett, Lauren    02 Delmar Track,Voorhe      18.64   NWI  2 
 12  1553 Arasim, Eliza       01 Delmar Track,Albany      18.76   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1638 Canetto, Amelia     02 Glencadia Bu,Hillsd      14.88   NWI 
  2  1636 Cammer, Keri        01 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      15.10   NWI 
  3  1589 Lapham, Catherine   01 Delmar Track,Latham      15.25   NWI 
  4  1698 Siebeneck, Elizabe  02 Unattached Adir,Sar      15.26   NWI 
  5  1563 Decrosta, Olivia    02 Delmar Track,Coloni      15.49   NWI 
  6  1721 Law, Sadye          01 Chatham Gold,Spence      15.62   NWI 
  7  1576 Gough, Meghan       02 Delmar Track,Feura       15.84   NWI 
  8  1730 Lavigne, Maia       02 Clifton Park,Clifto      16.94   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1638 Canetto, Amelia     02 Glencadia Bu,Hillsd      31.0h   NWI  1 
  2  1636 Cammer, Keri        01 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      31.7h   NWI  1 
  3  1625 Sears, Morgan       01 Delmar Track,Glenmo      32.5h   NWI  2 
  3  1721 Law, Sadye          01 Chatham Gold,Spence      32.5h   NWI  1 
  5  1698 Siebeneck, Elizabe  02 Unattached Adir,Sar      32.6h   NWI  3 
  6  1609 Noonan, Olivia      02 Delmar Track,Delmar      33.5h   NWI  1 
  7  1663 Thurn, Julia        01 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      34.7h   NWI  2 
  8  1563 Decrosta, Olivia    02 Delmar Track,Coloni      34.8h   NWI  3 
  9  1588 Keppler, Camryn     02 Delmar Track,Selkir      36.0h   NWI  2 
 10  1627 Tietjen, Devin      02 Delmar Track,Delmar      37.9h   NWI  1 
 11  1581 Herrick, Katelyn    01 Delmar Track,Delmar      38.1h   NWI  3 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1625 Sears, Morgan       01 Delmar Track,Glenmo    1:10.24   1 
  2  1633 Wise, Caroline      02 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:12.67   1 
  3  1698 Siebeneck, Elizabe  02 Unattached Adir,Sar    1:16.97   1 
  4  1609 Noonan, Olivia      02 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:18.30   2 
  5  1606 Moloney, Sheila     01 Delmar Track,Selkir    1:23.47   2 
  6  1730 Lavigne, Maia       02 Clifton Park,Clifto    1:26.43   1 
  7  1581 Herrick, Katelyn    01 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:28.53   2 
  8  1622 Ryan, Fiona         01 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:28.86   1 
  9  1627 Tietjen, Devin      02 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:34.13   2 
 10  1553 Arasim, Eliza       01 Delmar Track,Albany    1:43.34   2 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1599 Meek, Reghan        01 Delmar Track,Glenmo    2:47.33  
  2  1633 Wise, Caroline      02 Delmar Track,Delmar    2:47.52  
  3  1610 Papa, Grace         02 Delmar Track,Latham    2:55.19  
  4  1609 Noonan, Olivia      02 Delmar Track,Delmar    2:59.63  
  5  1622 Ryan, Fiona         01 Delmar Track,Delmar    3:21.33  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1599 Meek, Reghan        01 Delmar Track,Glenmo    5:56.68  
  2  1610 Papa, Grace         02 Delmar Track,Latham    6:03.66  
  3  1728 Taylor, Brooke      01 Unattached Adir,Que    6:26.22  
  4  1629 Valente, Sadie      02 Delmar Track,Loudon    6:40.07  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1539 Page, Caroline      02 Averill Park,Troy,       16.73   NWI 
  2  1576 Gough, Meghan       02 Delmar Track,Feura       17.85   NWI 
  3  1721 Law, Sadye          01 Chatham Gold,Spence      18.22   NWI 
  4  1588 Keppler, Camryn     02 Delmar Track,Selkir      18.79   NWI 
  5  1594 Loomis, Kayla       01 Delmar Track,Selkir      18.80   NWI 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1594 Loomis, Kayla       01 Delmar Track,Selkir      1.15m    3-09.25 
  1  1539 Page, Caroline      02 Averill Park,Troy,       1.15m    3-09.25 
  3  1542 Stix, Laurel        02 Averill Park,Albany     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4  1515 DiNova, Sophia      02 Averill Park,Troy,       1.10m    3-07.25 
  5  1633 Wise, Caroline      02 Delmar Track,Delmar      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6  1563 Decrosta, Olivia    02 Delmar Track,Coloni      0.95m    3-01.25 
  7  1589 Lapham, Catherine   01 Delmar Track,Latham      0.90m    2-11.50 
  8  1606 Moloney, Sheila     01 Delmar Track,Selkir     J0.90m    2-11.50 
  9  1679 Dunn, Bailey        02 Unattached Adir,Pol      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1539 Page, Caroline      02 Averill Park,Troy,       4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2  1638 Canetto, Amelia     02 Glencadia Bu,Hillsd      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  3  1636 Cammer, Keri        01 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4  1589 Lapham, Catherine   01 Delmar Track,Latham      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5  1627 Tietjen, Devin      02 Delmar Track,Delmar      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6  1606 Moloney, Sheila     01 Delmar Track,Selkir      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  7  1622 Ryan, Fiona         01 Delmar Track,Delmar      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  8  1730 Lavigne, Maia       02 Clifton Park,Clifto      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  9  1679 Dunn, Bailey        02 Unattached Adir,Pol      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 10  1629 Valente, Sadie      02 Delmar Track,Loudon      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 11  1576 Gough, Meghan       02 Delmar Track,Feura       2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 12  1553 Arasim, Eliza       01 Delmar Track,Albany      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 13  1613 Plunkett, Lauren    02 Delmar Track,Voorhe      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 14  1570 Doolin, Margaret    02 Delmar Track,Berne,      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1710 Aladin-Williams, C  01 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      7.73m   25-04.50 
  2  1686 Holston, Sarah      02 Unattached Adir,Cas      4.74m   15-06.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1594 Loomis, Kayla       01 Delmar Track,Selkir     17.84m      58-06 
  2  1710 Aladin-Williams, C  01 Chatham Gold,Ghent,     14.11m      46-03 
  3  1570 Doolin, Margaret    02 Delmar Track,Berne,      8.17m      26-10 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1570 Doolin, Margaret    02 Delmar Track,Berne,     12.37m      40-07 
  2  1679 Dunn, Bailey        02 Unattached Adir,Pol     10.52m      34-06 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1509 Cocca, Jamie        01 Averill Park,Sand L      13.53Q  NWI  2 
  2  1511 Cozzy, Anthony      02 Averill Park,Rensse      15.10Q  NWI  1 
  3  1703 Van Deinse, Drelyn  02 Unattached Adir,Bal      15.13q  NWI  1 
  4  1590 Lapham, William     01 Delmar Track,Latham      15.93q  NWI  2 
  5  1714 Case, Connor        01 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      16.38q  NWI  1 
  6  1685 Gerhardt, Zachary   02 Unattached Adir,Sar      16.60q  NWI  2 
  7  1530 Kondracki, Samuel   01 Averill Park,West S      16.73q  NWI  2 
  8  1527 Janowski, Nicholas  02 Averill Park,Castle      16.94q  NWI  1 
  9  1532 Limoges, Adam       02 Averill Park,Averil      16.95   NWI  1 
 10  1647 Naegeli, Daniel     01 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve      17.71   NWI  2 
 11  1537 Mullin, Joshua      01 Averill Park,Troy,       18.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1509 Cocca, Jamie        01 Averill Park,Sand L      13.45   NWI 
  2  1511 Cozzy, Anthony      02 Averill Park,Rensse      14.92   NWI 
  3  1703 Van Deinse, Drelyn  02 Unattached Adir,Bal      15.12   NWI 
  4  1590 Lapham, William     01 Delmar Track,Latham      16.24   NWI 
  5  1530 Kondracki, Samuel   01 Averill Park,West S      16.53   NWI 
  6  1714 Case, Connor        01 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      16.67   NWI 
  7  1685 Gerhardt, Zachary   02 Unattached Adir,Sar      16.70   NWI 
  8  1527 Janowski, Nicholas  02 Averill Park,Castle      17.14   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1509 Cocca, Jamie        01 Averill Park,Sand L      27.6h   NWI  2 
  2  1511 Cozzy, Anthony      02 Averill Park,Rensse      31.7h   NWI  1 
  3  1528 Jeschke, Erik       02 Averill Park,West S      32.6h   NWI  2 
  4  1608 Murray, Brian       01 Delmar Track,Delmar      32.8h   NWI  1 
  5  1530 Kondracki, Samuel   01 Averill Park,West S      35.90   NWI  2 
  6  1537 Mullin, Joshua      01 Averill Park,Troy,       41.6h   NWI  1 
  7  1661 Obal, David         01 Nisky AC,Glenville,      53.4h   NWI  1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Divsion Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1602 Mitchell, Nathanie  02 Delmar Track,Menand    1:13.36   1 
  2  1511 Cozzy, Anthony      02 Averill Park,Rensse    1:15.58   2 
  3  1617 Reilly, Phineas     00 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:16.99   1 
  4  1608 Murray, Brian       01 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:17.47   1 
  5  1685 Gerhardt, Zachary   02 Unattached Adir,Sar    1:18.31   2 
  6  1640 Christian, Alexand  01 Glencadia Bu,Valati    1:26.98   1 
  7  1505 Bonesteel, Noah     02 Averill Park,Averil    1:28.31   1 
  8  1532 Limoges, Adam       02 Averill Park,Averil    1:28.49   3 
  9  1567 Doolin, David       02 Delmar Track,Berne,    1:55.51   3 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1660 Nuqui, James        01 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,    2:47.92  
  2  1602 Mitchell, Nathanie  02 Delmar Track,Menand    2:47.94  
  3  1656 Kerr, Putnam        02 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,    3:18.40  
  4  1640 Christian, Alexand  01 Glencadia Bu,Valati    3:31.69  
  5  1527 Janowski, Nicholas  02 Averill Park,Castle    3:33.30  
  6  1661 Obal, David         01 Nisky AC,Glenville,    3:36.13  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1660 Nuqui, James        01 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,    5:52.40  
  2  1656 Kerr, Putnam        02 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,    6:26.32  
  3  1544 Weaver, Justin      02 Averill Park,Averil    6:38.67  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1505 Bonesteel, Noah     02 Averill Park,Averil   14:36.30  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1647 Naegeli, Daniel     01 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve   11:25.24  
  2  1546 Willson, Max        01 Averill Park,Troy,    11:30.03  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1634 Brown, Donovan      01 Glencadia Bu,Valati      18.22   NWI 
  2  1571 Doolin, Stephan     02 Delmar Track,Berne,      19.76   NWI 
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1634 Brown, Donovan      01 Glencadia Bu,Valati      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1528 Jeschke, Erik       02 Averill Park,West S      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3  1590 Lapham, William     01 Delmar Track,Latham      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4  1532 Limoges, Adam       02 Averill Park,Averil      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1528 Jeschke, Erik       02 Averill Park,West S      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  2  1634 Brown, Donovan      01 Glencadia Bu,Valati      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3  1590 Lapham, William     01 Delmar Track,Latham      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  4  1714 Case, Connor        01 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5  1559 Conway, Zephan      01 Delmar Track,Selkir      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6  1527 Janowski, Nicholas  02 Averill Park,Castle      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  7  1647 Naegeli, Daniel     01 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  8  1571 Doolin, Stephan     02 Delmar Track,Berne,      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  9  1567 Doolin, David       02 Delmar Track,Berne,      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 --  1544 Weaver, Justin      02 Averill Park,Averil       FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1509 Cocca, Jamie        01 Averill Park,Sand L     12.16m   39-10.75 
  2  1608 Murray, Brian       01 Delmar Track,Delmar      8.31m   27-03.25 
  3  1719 Jackson, Zephaniah  01 Chatham Gold,Chatha      7.64m   25-00.75 
  4  1530 Kondracki, Samuel   01 Averill Park,West S      7.63m   25-00.50 
  5  1537 Mullin, Joshua      01 Averill Park,Troy,       6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1626 Storrs, William     01 Delmar Track,Delmar     14.36m      47-01 
  2  1546 Willson, Max        01 Averill Park,Troy,      11.90m      39-00 
  3  1685 Gerhardt, Zachary   02 Unattached Adir,Sar     10.85m      35-07 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1541 Shoemaker, Cameron  02 Averill Park,Poeste     27.73m      91-00 
  2  1719 Jackson, Zephaniah  01 Chatham Gold,Chatha     26.57m      87-02 
  3  1714 Case, Connor        01 Chatham Gold,Old Ch     23.86m      78-03 
  4  1626 Storrs, William     01 Delmar Track,Delmar     19.30m      63-04 
  5  1546 Willson, Max        01 Averill Park,Troy,      17.38m      57-00 
  6  1571 Doolin, Stephan     02 Delmar Track,Berne,     13.83m      45-04 
  7  1567 Doolin, David       02 Delmar Track,Berne,      9.52m      31-03 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1711 Bennett, Bridget    99 Chatham Gold,Castle      13.86Q  NWI  2 
  2  1713 Berry, Lauren       00 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      14.31Q  NWI  1 
  3  1516 Enderle, Cassiana   99 Averill Park,Sand L      14.70q  NWI  2 
  4  1519 Glanton, Katherine  99 Averill Park,Averil      15.29q  NWI  2 
  5  1552 Alexander-Mann, An  00 Delmar Track,Albany      15.42q  NWI  1 
  6  1690 McCarthy, Madeline  00 Unattached Adir,Nis      15.73q  NWI  1 
  7  1655 Kerchner, Sophia    00 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      15.89q  NWI  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1711 Bennett, Bridget    99 Chatham Gold,Castle      14.01   NWI 
  2  1713 Berry, Lauren       00 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      14.42   NWI 
  3  1516 Enderle, Cassiana   99 Averill Park,Sand L      14.92   NWI 
  4  1552 Alexander-Mann, An  00 Delmar Track,Albany      15.38   NWI 
  5  1519 Glanton, Katherine  99 Averill Park,Averil      15.71   NWI 
  6  1690 McCarthy, Madeline  00 Unattached Adir,Nis      15.72   NWI 
  7  1655 Kerchner, Sophia    00 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      15.88   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1713 Berry, Lauren       00 Chatham Gold,Old Ch      31.1h   NWI  1 
  2  1516 Enderle, Cassiana   99 Averill Park,Sand L      31.3h   NWI  2 
  3  1724 Schwab, Nicolette   00 Chatham Gold,Chatha      33.0h   NWI  1 
  4  1552 Alexander-Mann, An  00 Delmar Track,Albany      33.7h   NWI  2 
  5  1655 Kerchner, Sophia    00 Nisky AC,Niskayuna,      34.5h   NWI  1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1720 Lankenau, Cameron   99 Chatham Gold,Castle    1:11.00  
  2  1521 Glanton, Megan      00 Averill Park,Averil    1:13.52  
  3  1533 Limoges, Emma       00 Averill Park,Averil    1:20.63  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1652 Cummings, Keellyn   00 Kinetic Runn,Gansev    2:46.96  
  2  1725 Simon, Liliana      99 Chatham Gold,Ghent,    2:51.21  
  3  1653 Prenevost, Nathali  99 Kinetic Runn,Sarato    2:53.95  
  4  1533 Limoges, Emma       00 Averill Park,Averil    3:02.55  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1681 Edmonds, Heidi      99 Unattached Adir,Coo    5:21.49  
  2  1652 Cummings, Keellyn   00 Kinetic Runn,Gansev    5:21.60  
  3  1677 Czupil, Payton      99 Unattached Adir,Wat    5:40.04  
  4  1725 Simon, Liliana      99 Chatham Gold,Ghent,    6:02.31  
  5  1517 Galvin, Jillian     99 Averill Park,Valley    6:07.13  
  6  1533 Limoges, Emma       00 Averill Park,Averil    6:20.58  
  7  1507 Capuano, Priscilla  00 Averill Park,Castle    6:43.62  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1681 Edmonds, Heidi      99 Unattached Adir,Coo   11:48.63  
  2  1677 Czupil, Payton      99 Unattached Adir,Wat   12:51.54  
  3  1569 Doolin, LeeAna      99 Delmar Track,Berne,   14:34.63  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1507 Capuano, Priscilla  00 Averill Park,Castle   18:08.18  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1645 Keegan, Macy        99 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      18.96   NWI 
  2  1531 LaPlante, Emily     99 Averill Park,Troy,       19.13   NWI 
  3  1521 Glanton, Megan      00 Averill Park,Averil      20.41   NWI 
  4  1690 McCarthy, Madeline  00 Unattached Adir,Nis      21.46   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1711 Bennett, Bridget    99 Chatham Gold,Castle      36.30   NWI 
  2  1690 McCarthy, Madeline  00 Unattached Adir,Nis      37.40   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatham Gold  'A'                                     57.50  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatham Gold  'A'                                   4:59.3h  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1736 Bequette, Eileen    99 Unattached Adir          1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  1531 LaPlante, Emily     99 Averill Park,Troy,       1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  1552 Alexander-Mann, An  00 Delmar Track,Albany      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  1677 Czupil, Payton      99 Unattached Adir,Wat      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1736 Bequette, Eileen    99 Unattached Adir          2.55m    8-04.25 
  2  1575 Goodwin, Ella       99 Delmar Track,Delmar      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1736 Bequette, Eileen    99 Unattached Adir          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  2  1521 Glanton, Megan      00 Averill Park,Averil      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1720 Lankenau, Cameron   99 Chatham Gold,Castle      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  2  1531 LaPlante, Emily     99 Averill Park,Troy,       9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  3  1517 Galvin, Jillian     99 Averill Park,Valley      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
  4  1569 Doolin, LeeAna      99 Delmar Track,Berne,      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1635 Burns, Arianna      99 Glencadia Bu,Malden      7.13m   23-04.75 
  2  1569 Doolin, LeeAna      99 Delmar Track,Berne,      6.65m   21-10.00 
  3  1507 Capuano, Priscilla  00 Averill Park,Castle      4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1635 Burns, Arianna      99 Glencadia Bu,Malden     18.61m      61-01 
  2  1569 Doolin, LeeAna      99 Delmar Track,Berne,     11.01m      36-01 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1724 Schwab, Nicolette   00 Chatham Gold,Chatha     17.25m      56-07 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1709 Aladin, Carl        99 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      12.31   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1639 Cazalet, Ethan      00 Glencadia Bu,Valati      33.7h   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Divsion Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1623 Ryan, Killian       00 Delmar Track,Delmar    1:08.27   3 
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1643 Hotaling, Daniel    99 Glencadia Bu,Ghent,    2:25.00  
  2  1623 Ryan, Killian       00 Delmar Track,Delmar    2:34.30  
  3  1620 Rosenblum, Leo      00 Delmar Track,Delmar    2:52.60  
  4  1501 Murphy, Kevin       00 Are Racing T,Albany    3:02.40  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1643 Hotaling, Daniel    99 Glencadia Bu,Ghent,    4:59.89  
  2  1682 Faraci, James       99 Unattached Adir,Tro    5:25.53  
  3  1501 Murphy, Kevin       00 Are Racing T,Albany    5:35.06  
  4  1620 Rosenblum, Leo      00 Delmar Track,Delmar    5:43.10  
  5  1618 Relles, Denali      00 Delmar Track,Delmar    6:51.87  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1643 Hotaling, Daniel    99 Glencadia Bu,Ghent,   10:34.56  
  2  1682 Faraci, James       99 Unattached Adir,Tro   11:22.63  
  3  1579 Grossman, Riley     00 Delmar Track,Delmar   11:33.34  
  4  1620 Rosenblum, Leo      00 Delmar Track,Delmar   12:27.61  
  5  1618 Relles, Denali      00 Delmar Track,Delmar   14:03.65  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1709 Aladin, Carl        99 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      16.57   NWI 
  2  1644 Hotaling, Shane     99 Glencadia Bu,Copake      17.37   NWI 
  3  1727 Spock, Hayden       99 Chatham Gold,Chatha      21.50   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1644 Hotaling, Shane     99 Glencadia Bu,Copake      30.12   NWI 
  2  1727 Spock, Hayden       99 Chatham Gold,Chatha      31.62   NWI 
  3  1534 Moore, Ian          00 Averill Park,Troy,       36.48   NWI 
  4  1614 Quackenbush, Willi  00 Delmar Track,Slinge      46.47   NWI 
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delmar Track Field Club  'A'                       12:33.90  
     1) 1561 Davis, Cameron 00          2) 1579 Grossman, Riley 00        
     3) 1596 Maney, Brien 99            4) 1604 Moloney, John 99          
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1709 Aladin, Carl        99 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2  1687 Jarosz, Jamison     99 Unattached Adir,Sch      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  1664 Jones, Donald       00 Raise The Ba,Albany      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4  1501 Murphy, Kevin       00 Are Racing T,Albany      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  1534 Moore, Ian          00 Averill Park,Troy,       1.10m    3-07.25 
  6  1614 Quackenbush, Willi  00 Delmar Track,Slinge     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7  1591 Lenegar, Gregory    99 Delmar Track,Delmar      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1664 Jones, Donald       00 Raise The Ba,Albany      2.40m    7-10.50 
  2  1617 Reilly, Phineas     00 Delmar Track,Delmar      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1709 Aladin, Carl        99 Chatham Gold,Ghent,      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  2  1687 Jarosz, Jamison     99 Unattached Adir,Sch      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3  1644 Hotaling, Shane     99 Glencadia Bu,Copake      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4  1591 Lenegar, Gregory    99 Delmar Track,Delmar      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5  1637 Cammer, Reese       99 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1687 Jarosz, Jamison     99 Unattached Adir,Sch     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2  1591 Lenegar, Gregory    99 Delmar Track,Delmar      7.52m   NWI  24-08.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1727 Spock, Hayden       99 Chatham Gold,Chatha      9.13m   29-11.50 
  2  1604 Moloney, John       99 Delmar Track,Selkir      8.53m   28-00.00 
  3  1639 Cazalet, Ethan      00 Glencadia Bu,Valati      6.71m   22-00.25 
  4  1543 Tremblay, Jacob     98 Averill Park,Waterv      4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1727 Spock, Hayden       99 Chatham Gold,Chatha     27.40m      89-11 
  2  1604 Moloney, John       99 Delmar Track,Selkir     23.78m      78-00 
  3  1639 Cazalet, Ethan      00 Glencadia Bu,Valati     18.69m      61-04 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1604 Moloney, John       99 Delmar Track,Selkir     29.48m      96-09 
  2  1664 Jones, Donald       00 Raise The Ba,Albany     28.39m      93-02 
  3  1637 Cammer, Reese       99 Glencadia Bu,Kinder     17.70m      58-01 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Divsion Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1731 Scribner, Taylor    97 Unattached Adir,Gra      14.06   NWI 
  2  1584 Hogan, Kara         97 Delmar Track,Delmar      14.88   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Divsion Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1584 Hogan, Kara         97 Delmar Track,Delmar      32.0h   NWI  2 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1696 Reagan, Samantha    97 Unattached Adir,Del    2:26.65  
 --  1689 Mackey, Nicole      97 Unattached Adir,Sou         DQ  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1585 Hogan, Kerri        97 Delmar Track,Delmar    7:27.87  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1585 Hogan, Kerri        97 Delmar Track,Delmar   16:34.64  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Divsion Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1695 Podlaski, Meaghan   97 Are Racing T,Niskay   17:05.83  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1568 Doolin, Kelley      98 Delmar Track,Berne,      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1592 Levasalmi, Ella     98 Delmar Track,Delmar      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1585 Hogan, Kerri        97 Delmar Track,Delmar      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  2  1568 Doolin, Kelley      98 Delmar Track,Berne,      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Divsion Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1689 Mackey, Nicole      97 Unattached Adir,Sou      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  2  1568 Doolin, Kelley      98 Delmar Track,Berne,      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1732 Piddock, Michaela   98 Glencadia Bu,Kinder      7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1732 Piddock, Michaela   98 Glencadia Bu,Kinder     14.11m      46-03 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Divsion Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1732 Piddock, Michaela   98 Glencadia Bu,Kinder     15.26m      50-01 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1669 Barber, Joseph      98 Unattached Adir,Sti      11.76   NWI 
  2  1684 Gallagher, Grant    98 Unattached Adir,Gra      12.09   NWI 
  3  1538 Nash, Donald        98 Averill Park,Averil      15.00   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1669 Barber, Joseph      98 Unattached Adir,Sti      23.5h   NWI 
  2  1503 Murphy, Sean        98 Are Racing T,Albany      25.5h   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1676 Comer, Maxwell      97 Unattached Adir,Sti      53.49  
  2  1503 Murphy, Sean        98 Are Racing T,Albany      57.31  
  3  1694 Parillo, Brenden    98 Unattached Adir,Vic      58.08  
  4  1508 Cocca, David        98 Averill Park,Sand L    1:21.00  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1666 Norton, Grant       98 Tartan Stron,Scotia    2:12.50  
  2  1694 Parillo, Brenden    98 Unattached Adir,Vic    2:26.50  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1702 Thomsen, Dylan      97 Unattached Adir,Nor    4:21.19  
  2  1692 McKinley, Xavier    98 Unattached Adir,Sch    4:31.74  
  3  1666 Norton, Grant       98 Tartan Stron,Scotia    4:35.59  
  4  1518 Glanton, Andrew     97 Averill Park,Averil    5:07.93  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1549 Buhrmeister, Conno  97 Clifton Park,Rexfor   10:25.61  
  2  1506 Capuano, Paul       98 Averill Park,Castle   13:18.13  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1692 McKinley, Xavier    98 Unattached Adir,Sch    7:16.03  
  2  1549 Buhrmeister, Conno  97 Clifton Park,Rexfor    7:28.28  
  3  1518 Glanton, Andrew     97 Averill Park,Averil    8:00.44  
  4  1506 Capuano, Paul       98 Averill Park,Castle    9:46.59  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1583 Hetko, Joseph       97 Delmar Track,Troy,    22:12.60  
  2  1506 Capuano, Paul       98 Averill Park,Castle   22:27.12  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Divsion Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1676 Comer, Maxwell      97 Unattached Adir,Sti      16.52   NWI 
  2  1648 Naegeli, Stephen    97 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve      21.19   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Divsion Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1676 Comer, Maxwell      97 Unattached Adir,Sti      59.36  
  2  1735 Dickenson, Justin   97 Unattached Adir        1:03.52  
  3  1648 Naegeli, Stephen    97 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve    1:20.72  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1503 Murphy, Sean        98 Are Racing T,Albany      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  1518 Glanton, Andrew     97 Averill Park,Averil      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1503 Murphy, Sean        98 Are Racing T,Albany      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  2  1648 Naegeli, Stephen    97 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3  1538 Nash, Donald        98 Averill Park,Averil      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Divsion Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1648 Naegeli, Stephen    97 Glencadia Bu,Stuyve      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1642 Daly, David         97 Glencadia Bu,Valati     11.91m   39-01.00 
  2  1670 Bauerschmidt, Bren  97 Unattached Adir,Wat     10.57m   34-08.25 
  3  1508 Cocca, David        98 Averill Park,Sand L      9.67m   31-08.75 
  4  1693 Murray, Payton      97 Unattached Adir,Wat      9.42m   30-11.00 
  5  1535 Morrison, Grady     98 Averill Park,Averil      8.35m   27-04.75 
  6  1538 Nash, Donald        98 Averill Park,Averil      7.71m   25-03.50 
  7  1506 Capuano, Paul       98 Averill Park,Castle      7.11m   23-04.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1642 Daly, David         97 Glencadia Bu,Valati     28.76m      94-04 
  2  1670 Bauerschmidt, Bren  97 Unattached Adir,Wat     28.06m      92-01 
  3  1508 Cocca, David        98 Averill Park,Sand L     26.01m      85-04 
  4  1535 Morrison, Grady     98 Averill Park,Averil     19.95m      65-05 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Divsion Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1535 Morrison, Grady     98 Averill Park,Averil     24.51m      80-05 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Divsion Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1700 Snyder, Kara        96 Unattached Adir,Lou      18.23   NWI 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Divsion Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1700 Snyder, Kara        96 Unattached Adir,Lou      2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Divsion Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1674 Chapman, Heather    96 Unattached Adir,Gra     32.64m     107-01 
  2  1683 Fowler, Zoe         96 Unattached Adir,Tro     28.39m      93-02 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Divsion Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1706 Williams, Jacob     96 Unattached Adir,Ham      12.06   NWI 
  2  1668 Baker, Sean         95 Unattached Adir,Bur      12.26   NWI 
  3  1650 Rex, Sage           95 Glencadia Bu,Valati      13.59   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Divsion Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1706 Williams, Jacob     96 Unattached Adir,Ham      23.6h   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Divsion Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1704 Vite, Jack          96 Unattached Adir,Cli      54.77  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Divsion Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1551 Abbey, Brian        96 Delmar Track,Delmar    2:14.70  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Divsion Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1551 Abbey, Brian        96 Delmar Track,Delmar    4:28.48  
  2  1704 Vite, Jack          96 Unattached Adir,Cli    4:32.32  
  3  1524 Hough Deane, Chris  96 Averill Park,West S    5:01.31  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Divsion Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1697 Ryan, Mitchell      95 Unattached Adir,Pla    6:43.16  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Divsion Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1688 Kenny, Michael      95 Unattached Adir,Gle      19.96   NWI 
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Divsion Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1688 Kenny, Michael      95 Unattached Adir,Gle      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  1650 Rex, Sage           95 Glencadia Bu,Valati      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Divsion Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1688 Kenny, Michael      95 Unattached Adir,Gle      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2  1701 Stone, Aaron        96 Unattached Adir,Que      3.30m   10-10.00 
  3  1650 Rex, Sage           95 Glencadia Bu,Valati      3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Divsion Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1668 Baker, Sean         95 Unattached Adir,Bur      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  2  1650 Rex, Sage           95 Glencadia Bu,Valati      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Divsion Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1691 McFee, Will         95 Unattached Adir,Gre     16.06m   52-08.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Divsion Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1691 McFee, Will         95 Unattached Adir,Gre     48.80m     160-01 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.