Join/Renew Now

Region 3 Results


                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/1/2013 07:16 AM
            2013 Region 3 JO Championship  - 7/11/2013 to 7/14/2013            
                   Prince George's Sports and Learn Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Alyssa               05 10-Team Acce,Clarks    15.45      15.22Q -2.0  1 
  2 Hinton, Sage              05 10-Owings Mi,Owings    14.93      15.25Q  1.2  3 
  3 Ofotan, Jade              05 10-Glenarden,Chever    15.07      15.39Q -1.6  2 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    15.56      15.68q -2.0  1 
  5 Heard, Alyssa             05 10-Fairfax P,Vienna    16.22      16.16q  1.2  3 
  6 Harrod, Alyssa            05 10-Fasst Tra,Landov    16.28      16.32q -1.6  2 
  7 Murray, Aliya             05 10-Elite You,Columb    16.11      16.46q  1.2  3 
  8 Bell, Raqayah             05 10-I5 Elite,Laurel,    16.30      16.46q -2.0  1 
  9 Bigelow, Ryan             05 10-Glenarden,Landov    16.29      16.60  -2.0  1 
 10 Byrd, Sydney              05 12-Unattached          16.34      16.70  -1.6  2 
 11 Freeland, Aa'Nya          05 10-Fasst Tra,Capito    16.48      16.70   1.2  3 
 12 Baxter, Kaylah            05 12-East End,Sandsto    16.59      16.71   1.2  3 
 13 Turner, Sydney            05 12-Central V,Cheste    16.89      16.77  -1.6  2 
 14 McDuffie, Karmen          06 10-Citi Trac,Elkrid    16.05      16.96  -1.6  2 
 15 Evans, Lyric              06 12-N-Motion,Chesape    17.69      17.46  -1.6  2 
 16 Moore, Kewanda            06 12-Jumpfanat,Mechan    16.99      17.75  -2.0  1 
 17 Lightner, Erin            05 12-Northern,Leesbur    17.41      17.92  -2.0  1 
 18 Kissoon, Alecia           05 12-Team Flas,Willia    17.88      18.14   1.2  3 
 19 Mcnair, Inara             06 12-East End,Richmon    19.18      18.72  -1.6  2 
 20 Collier, Trenaye          06 12-East End,Sandsto    18.70      19.28   1.2  3 
 21 Riley, Kaena              05 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    20.18      20.22  -2.0  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Sage              05 10-Owings Mi,Owings    15.25      14.88   NWI 
  2 Ofotan, Jade              05 10-Glenarden,Chever    15.39      15.02   NWI 
  3 Lee, Alyssa               05 10-Team Acce,Clarks    15.22      15.03   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Rachael           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    15.68      15.29   NWI 
  5 Heard, Alyssa             05 10-Fairfax P,Vienna    16.16      16.08   NWI 
  6 Harrod, Alyssa            05 10-Fasst Tra,Landov    16.32      16.11   NWI 
  7 Bell, Raqayah             05 10-I5 Elite,Laurel,    16.46      16.12   NWI 
  8 Murray, Aliya             05 10-Elite You,Columb    16.46      16.59   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    32.51      32.24Q -1.2  3 
  2 Lee, Alyssa               05 10-Team Acce,Clarks    33.43      33.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bell, Raqayah             05 10-I5 Elite,Laurel,    34.34      34.41Q  2.0  2 
  4 Byrd, Sydney              05 12-Unattached          35.67      34.78q  2.0  2 
  5 Ladson, Arayana           06 10-Pikesvill,Baltim    34.61      35.40q -1.2  3 
  6 Husbands, Layla           05 10-Track Exp,Hyatts    33.94      35.41q -1.2  3 
  7 Jackson, Pryncess         06 12-East End,Richmon    36.84      35.50q -1.2  3 
  8 Ezell, Journey            05 10-Pioneer A,Washin    34.99      36.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Simpson, Nadia            06 10-Glenarden,Capito    35.27      36.44  -1.2  3 
 10 Presley, Kiylah           06 10-Glenarden,Upper     34.04      37.02   2.0  2 
 11 Turner, Sydney            05 12-Central V,Cheste    38.89      37.41  -1.2  3 
 12 Moore, Kewanda            06 12-Jumpfanat,Mechan    40.98      38.09   2.0  2 
 13 Evans, Lyric              06 12-N-Motion,Chesape    37.56      38.38   NWI  1 
 14 McDuffie, Karmen          06 10-Citi Trac,Elkrid    35.23      38.92   NWI  1 
 15 Kissoon, Alecia           05 12-Team Flas,Willia    37.96      39.39   NWI  1 
 16 Collier, Trenaye          06 12-East End,Sandsto    42.57      41.88   2.0  2 
 17 McNair, Inaaya            06 12-East End,Richmon    43.82      41.90   NWI  1 
 18 Riley, Kaena              05 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    44.65      43.78   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Alyssa               05 10-Team Acce,Clarks    33.37      31.11   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Rachael           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    32.24      31.21   NWI 
  3 Bell, Raqayah             05 10-I5 Elite,Laurel,    34.41      33.47   NWI 
  4 Ladson, Arayana           06 10-Pikesvill,Baltim    35.40      33.74   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Sydney              05 12-Unattached          34.78      33.88   NWI 
  6 Husbands, Layla           05 10-Track Exp,Hyatts    35.41      34.42   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Pryncess         06 12-East End,Richmon    35.50      34.93   NWI 
  8 Ezell, Journey            05 10-Pioneer A,Washin    36.25      35.44   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa  1:13.01    1:11.77q  2 
  2 Lee, Alyssa               05 10-Team Acce,Clarks  1:14.38    1:15.23q  1 
  3 Byrd, Sydney              05 12-Unattached        1:20.32    1:16.56q  2 
  4 Nichols, DeAnna           05 10-Team Netw,Clinto  1:19.92    1:16.93q  2 
  5 Wills, Mikayla            06 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:19.57    1:17.55q  1 
  6 Quinn, Morgan             05 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:21.27    1:18.03q  1 
  7 Alexander, Alexis         05 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:26.12    1:18.33q  2 
  8 Coleman, Janai            05 12-East End,Henrico  1:25.51    1:18.57q  2 
  9 Bingham, Janiya           06 10-New Wave,Waldorf  1:23.15    1:18.65   1 
 10 Monroe, Sydney            06 10-Track Exp,Bowie,  1:23.96    1:21.83   2 
 11 Lightner, Erin            05 12-Northern,Leesbur  1:24.55    1:22.35   1 
 12 Milisits, Ava             05 10-Firebirds,Boyds,  1:23.67    1:23.19   2 
 13 Evans, Lyric              06 12-N-Motion,Chesape  1:35.47    1:24.83   2 
 14 Ladson, Arayana           06 10-Pikesvill,Baltim  1:24.28    1:25.10   1 
 15 Roberts, Kennedy          05 10-Owings Mi,Owings  1:26.29    1:27.35   1 
 16 Coley, Kai'a              05 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A  1:35.02    1:36.45   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:10.69  6/22/2012   Sydney Holden, LA Jets                    
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa  1:11.77    1:12.47  
  2 Lee, Alyssa               05 10-Team Acce,Clarks  1:15.23    1:15.21  
  3 Quinn, Morgan             05 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:18.03    1:16.65  
  4 Coleman, Janai            05 12-East End,Henrico  1:18.57    1:16.82  
  5 Byrd, Sydney              05 12-Unattached        1:16.56    1:17.29  
  6 Wills, Mikayla            06 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:17.55    1:17.44  
  7 Nichols, DeAnna           05 10-Team Netw,Clinto  1:16.93    1:18.67  
  8 Alexander, Alexis         05 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:18.33    1:20.35  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, DeAnna           05 10-Team Netw,Clinto  3:06.23    3:03.75  
  2 McNichols, Inez           05 10-Unattached,Alexa  3:12.10    3:04.20  
  3 McNichols, Eleanor        05 10-Unattached,Alexa  3:14.48    3:14.27  
  4 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy  3:24.67    3:15.70  
  5 Harrison, Ella            06 10-Fairfax P,Falls   3:27.00    3:16.90  
  6 Monroe, Sydney            06 10-Track Exp,Bowie,  3:37.50    3:20.58  
  7 Mackenzie, Lindsay        07 10-Marlboro,Upper M  3:37.36    3:40.69  
  8 Blackwell, MiKayla        06 10-Vision El,Bowie,  3:49.25    3:46.14  
  9 Oliver, Tiffany           06 10-Track Exp,Washin  3:35.33    3:47.60  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNichols, Inez           05 10-Unattached,Alexa  6:22.95    6:11.46  
  2 McNichols, Eleanor        05 10-Unattached,Alexa  6:39.71    6:31.21  
  3 Sappenfield, Adeline      05 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy  6:54.63    6:32.84  
  4 Harrison, Ella            06 10-Fairfax P,Falls   6:49.81    6:35.33  
  5 Shadrick, Cecelia         05 10-Howard Co,Ellico  7:05.76    6:59.02  
  6 Mable, Caitlin            06 10-Marlboro,Upper M  7:55.59    7:35.96  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                1:07.07    1:04.84q  1 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Garner, Gabrielle 06           
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  2 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                  1:07.54    1:06.43q  1 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Bell, Raqayah 05               
     3) Kutob, Nicole 06                4) Sharps, Jasmine 06             
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:05.27    1:07.69q  2 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ennis, Janiya 06               
     3) Ofotan, Jade 05                 4) Presley, Kiylah 06             
  4 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               1:19.09    1:08.48q  1 
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) James-Grier, Anaya 06          
     3) Moody, Princess 06              4) Moore, Natalie 05              
  5 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               1:10.98    1:09.40q  1 
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Coleman, Janai 05              
     3) Cousins, Ama 06                 4) Jackson, Pryncess 06           
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:09.75    1:09.93q  2 
     1) Ebron, Kyden 06                 2) Peele, Morgan 05               
     3) Simpson, Nadia 06               4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
  7 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:08.59    1:14.66q  2 
     1) Blue, Ava 06                    2) Jacobs, Riley 06               
     3) Powell, Maya 05                 4) Smith, Asha 05                 
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:11.09    1:16.49q  1 
     1) Ayungo, Zahra 05                2) Milisits, Ava 05               
     3) Rahman, Aliyah 06               4) Stith, Athena 05               
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:16.40    1:16.70   2 
     1) Barrett, Madison 06             2) Dougherty, Taylor 05           
     3) Hamzaoui, Layla 06              4) McNeill, Sade 06               
 10 10-New Wave TC  'A'                               1:19.10    1:17.46   1 
     1) Barnhill, Tafari 08             2) Bingham, Janiya 06             
     3) Featherston, Kennedi 07         4) Glover, Rae'ona 06             
 11 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               1:20.29    1:19.89   2 
     1) Booker, Zanique 06              2) Bush, Zoe 05                   
     3) Easter-Darden, Jasmine 06       4) Stewart, Kryslynn 06           
 12 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'B'               1:19.09    1:21.07   2 
     1) Bridges, Morgan 05              2) Driver, Victoria 05            
     3) Dyer-Pollock, Shemaiah 06       4) Mable, Caitlin 06              
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                1:04.84    1:03.71  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:07.69    1:04.90  
  3 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                  1:06.43    1:05.02  
  4 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               1:08.48    1:06.15  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:09.93    1:07.17  
  6 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               1:09.40    1:07.34  
  7 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:14.66    1:13.25  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               6:09.54    5:39.83q  2 
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Coleman, Janai 05              
     3) Cousins, Ama 06                 4) Jackson, Pryncess 06           
  2 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               5:48.45    5:40.91q  1 
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Bridges, Morgan 05             
     3) James-Grier, Anaya 06           4) Moody, Princess 06             
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                5:51.23    5:46.30q  1 
     1) Freeland, Aa'Nya 05             2) Garner, Gabrielle 06           
     3) Harrod, Alyssa 05               4) Quinn, Morgan 05               
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:39.68    5:55.79q  2 
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Peele, Morgan 05               
     3) Presley, Kiylah 06              4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              6:29.47    6:20.94q  1 
     1) Bigelow, Ryan 05                2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Ennis, Janiya 06                4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
  6 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              6:00.42    6:32.23q  2 
     1) Ayungo, Zahra 05                2) Milisits, Ava 05               
     3) Rahman, Aliyah 06               4) Stith, Athena 05               
  7 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               7:03.59    6:38.70q  1 
     1) Booker, Zanique 06              2) Bush, Zoe 05                   
     3) Easter-Darden, Jasmine 06       4) Stewart, Kryslynn 06           
  8 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'B'               6:39.00    6:42.92q  2 
     1) Driver, Victoria 05             2) Dyer-Pollock, Shemaiah 06      
     3) Mable, Caitlin 06               4) Mackenzie, Lindsay 07          
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              6:53.77    7:23.62   2 
     1) Harrison, Nia 07                2) Jones, Amiya 05                
     3) Jones, Layla 06                 4) McNeill, Sade 06               
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               5:40.91    5:31.15  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                5:46.30    5:36.39  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:55.79    5:39.54  
  4 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               5:39.83    5:40.43  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              6:20.94    6:00.72  
  6 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              6:32.23    6:17.41  
  7 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               6:38.70    6:21.09  
  8 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'B'               6:42.92    6:38.54  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Heard, Alyssa             05 10-Fairfax P,Vienna    3.17m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 McNichols, Eleanor        05 10-Unattached,Alexa    2.74m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  3 Anthony, McKenna          05 10-Henson Va,Clinto    2.86m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4 Turner, Sydney            05 12-Central V,Cheste    2.76m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  4 Ezell, Journey            05 10-Pioneer A,Washin    2.85m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  6 McNichols, Inez           05 10-Unattached,Alexa    2.89m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  7 Thompson, Chloe           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    3.10m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Shadrick, Cecelia         05 10-Howard Co,Ellico    2.71m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  9 Coley, Kai'a              05 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    2.22m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 10 Taylor, Caitlyn           05 10-Pioneer A,Washin    2.78m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 11 Cousins, Ama              06 12-East End,Richmon    2.36m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 12 Bullock, Kamari           05 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel    2.63m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 13 Young, Jamie              05 12-Lazers TC,Peters    2.19m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 14 James-Grier, Anaya        06 10-Marlboro,Upper M    2.85m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 15 Collier, Trenaye          06 12-East End,Sandsto    2.45m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 -- McDuffie, Karmen          06 10-Citi Trac,Elkrid    2.55m       FOUL                 
 -- Moore, Kewanda            06 12-Jumpfanat,Mechan    1.99m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kennedy           05 10-I5 Elite,Annapol    5.55m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Walsh, Camryn             05 10-Glenarden,Landov    5.46m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  3 Henry, Nicolette          05 10-Glenarden,Mitche    4.46m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  4 Driver, Victoria          05 10-Marlboro,Upper M    4.58m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Riley, Kaena              05 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    3.77m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Young, Jamie              05 12-Lazers TC,Peters    3.74m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  7 Reynolds, Arlene          07 10-Vision El,Clinto    2.57m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  8 Harding, Jordan           06 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    3.03m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  9 Mcnair, Inara             06 12-East End,Richmon    3.47m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 10 McNair, Inaaya            06 12-East End,Richmon    3.20m      2.95m    9-08.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jamie              05 12-Lazers TC,Peters   10.17m     10.69m      35-01 
  2 McKenna, McConnell        05 10-Unattached                     9.04m      29-08 
  3 Schwartz, Aleah           06 10-Firebirds,Olney,    3.04m      9.03m      29-07 
  4 Nichols, DeAnna           05 10-Team Netw,Clinto    5.58m      8.20m      26-11 
  5 Barrett, Madison          06 10-Glenarden,Upper     6.90m      8.06m      26-05 
  6 Henry, Nicolette          05 10-Glenarden,Mitche    3.04m      7.57m      24-10 
  7 Robinson, Mishuan         05 10-Fasst Tra,Bowie,    6.22m      7.06m      23-02 
  8 Walsh, Camryn             05 10-Glenarden,Landov    7.44m      6.09m      20-00 
  9 McNair, Inaaya            06 12-East End,Richmon    4.70m      5.35m      17-07 
 10 Dillard, Ariana           07 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    4.77m      5.28m      17-04 
 11 Mcnair, Inara             06 12-East End,Richmon    5.83m      4.46m      14-07 
 12 McCormick, Kimiah         06 10-Unattached,Washi    3.78m      4.17m      13-08 
 13 Parker, NiAzia            05 10-St Marys,Lexingt    6.85m      4.16m      13-08 
 14 Gravelle, Hannah          06 10-St Marys,Califor    3.09m      3.06m      10-00 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Spencer            05 10-Xcel Athl,Columb    14.98      15.04Q -0.3  2 
  2 Ferguson, Caron           05 12-East End,Richmon    14.87      15.11Q -1.5  1 
  3 Belle, Austin             05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    14.98      15.15Q -1.6  3 
  4 Blake, Josiah             05 10-Bowie Boy,Spring    15.18      15.14q -1.5  1 
  5 Rose, Michail             05 12-Unattached,Virgi    14.91      15.20q -0.3  2 
  6 Howard, Donte             06 10-Track Exp,Capito    15.14      15.22q -1.5  1 
  7 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 12-Ashburn E,Ashbur    14.98      15.29q -1.6  3 
  8 Wyatt, Brendon            05 10-Pikesvill,Baltim    15.41      15.39q -0.3  2 
  9 Uphur, Cayden             05 10-Glenarden,Spring    15.89      15.57  -0.3  2 
 10 Ebron, Jamaar             05 10-Glenarden,Washin    15.95      15.59  -1.5  1 
 11 Geter, Michael            05 12-Ashburn E,Leesbu    15.59      15.60  -1.6  3 
 12 Jackson, Marc             05 10-Glenarden,Spring    15.93      15.72  -1.5  1 
 13 Woods, Jason              06 10-Cobra TC,Springf    15.81      15.82  -1.6  3 
 14 Henderson, Christopher    05 10-Fasst Tra,Washin    15.96      15.93  -0.3  2 
 15 Foreman, Ivan             05 10-St Marys,Lexingt    16.06      16.07  -1.6  3 
 16 Etheridge, Jaylen         06 10-Xcel Athl,Elkrid    16.52      16.38  -0.3  2 
 17 Waithe, Jaylen            06 12-Norfolk R,virgin    17.03      16.46  -0.3  2 
 18 Winfield, Xavier          05 12-Central V,Dinwid    16.34      17.11  -1.6  3 
 19 Tisdale, Makai            06 12-Central V,Richmo    17.43      17.19  -1.6  3 
 20 Alexander, Andre          05 12-East End,Richmon    16.79      17.21  -1.5  1 
 21 Salkey, Larenz            05 12-Central V,Glen A    16.95      17.93  -1.5  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Spencer            05 10-Xcel Athl,Columb    15.04      14.68   NWI 
  2 Rose, Michail             05 12-Unattached,Virgi    15.20      14.75   NWI 
  3 Belle, Austin             05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    15.15      14.92   NWI 
  4 Blake, Josiah             05 10-Bowie Boy,Spring    15.14      15.09   NWI 
  5 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 12-Ashburn E,Ashbur    15.29      15.12   NWI 
  6 Howard, Donte             06 10-Track Exp,Capito    15.22      15.13   NWI 
  7 Wyatt, Brendon            05 10-Pikesvill,Baltim    15.39      15.17   NWI 
  8 Ferguson, Caron           05 12-East End,Richmon    15.11      15.70   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 10-Elite You,Ellico    29.91      30.15Q -1.0  1 
  2 Blake, Josiah             05 10-Bowie Boy,Spring    30.82      30.80Q  NWI  3 
  3 Rose, Michail             05 12-Unattached,Virgi    32.55      31.02Q  1.4  2 
  4 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 12-Ashburn E,Ashbur    31.04      31.27q  1.4  2 
  5 Belle, Austin             05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    30.83      31.62q  1.4  2 
  6 Ervin, Jordan             05 12-N-Motion,Norfolk    32.93      31.90q  NWI  3 
  7 Geter, Michael            05 12-Ashburn E,Leesbu    33.42      32.34q -1.0  1 
  8 Jones, Daniel             05 10-Cavalier-,Clinto    33.43      32.41q -1.0  1 
  9 Burrough, Joshua          06 10-Glenarden,Laurel    32.22      32.44  -1.0  1 
 10 Ocean, Darrien            05 10-I5 Elite,Ft. Mea    32.76      32.92   1.4  2 
 11 Wyatt, Brendon            05 10-Pikesvill,Baltim    32.53      33.02   NWI  3 
 12 Waithe, Jaylen            06 12-Norfolk R,virgin    37.20      33.66   NWI  3 
 13 Woods, Jason              06 10-Cobra TC,Springf    32.34      33.95  -1.0  1 
 14 Towler, Joseph            05 10-Bowie Boy,Distri    33.92      35.38   1.4  2 
 15 Tisdale, Makai            06 12-Central V,Richmo    36.39      36.27  -1.0  1 
 16 Winfield, Xavier          05 12-Central V,Dinwid    34.96      37.49   1.4  2 
 17 Salkey, Larenz            05 12-Central V,Glen A    38.00      37.92   1.4  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 10-Elite You,Ellico    30.15      29.39   NWI 
  2 Rose, Michail             05 12-Unattached,Virgi    31.02      30.82   NWI 
  3 Blake, Josiah             05 10-Bowie Boy,Spring    30.80      31.12   NWI 
  4 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 12-Ashburn E,Ashbur    31.27      31.15   NWI 
  5 Belle, Austin             05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    31.62      31.29   NWI 
  6 Jones, Daniel             05 10-Cavalier-,Clinto    32.41      32.32   NWI 
  7 Geter, Michael            05 12-Ashburn E,Leesbu    32.34      32.35   NWI 
  8 Ervin, Jordan             05 12-N-Motion,Norfolk    31.90      32.36   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 10-Elite You,Ellico  1:07.88    1:07.10q  3 
  2 Gresham, Joshua           06 10-Track Exp,Bowie,  1:12.75    1:10.39q  1 
  3 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 12-Ashburn E,Ashbur  1:11.99    1:12.67q  2 
  4 Muhammad, Kaleem          05 10-Fasst Tra,Washin  1:15.07    1:12.94q  1 
  5 Badoo, Julien             05 10-Team Acce,German  1:16.55    1:13.81q  2 
  6 Ervin, Jordan             05 12-N-Motion,Norfolk  1:15.61    1:14.57q  3 
  7 Manigault, Issac          05 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel  1:16.03    1:15.55q  3 
  8 Sargeant, Marang          05 10-McLean Yo,Great   1:16.92    1:16.15q  2 
  9 Stinson, Steven           05 12-East End,Richmon  1:20.43    1:17.09   1 
 10 Dudley, Daniel            05 10-Dc Speed,Washing  1:19.78    1:18.40   3 
 11 Woods, Jason              06 10-Cobra TC,Springf  1:16.81    1:18.78   1 
 12 Palmer, Corey             05 10-Pikesvill,Baltim  1:15.44    1:19.68   2 
 13 Clark, Cole               05 10-I5 Elite,Gambril  1:19.51    1:21.49   3 
 14 Ocean, Darrien            05 10-I5 Elite,Ft. Mea  1:16.73    1:22.69   1 
 15 Winfield, Xavier          05 12-Central V,Dinwid  1:24.49    1:23.08   2 
 16 Branch, Kindrik           05 10-Glenarden,Chelte  1:20.11    1:23.68   2 
 17 Reel, Kamaal              05 12-N-Motion,Virgini  1:30.71    1:31.65   3 
 18 Vassar, Isaiah            05 10-Vision El,Hyatts             1:37.22   2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 10-Elite You,Ellico  1:07.10    1:04.86J 
  2 Ervin, Jordan             05 12-N-Motion,Norfolk  1:14.57    1:10.24  
  3 Gresham, Joshua           06 10-Track Exp,Bowie,  1:10.39    1:10.33  
  4 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 12-Ashburn E,Ashbur  1:12.67    1:11.97  
  5 Muhammad, Kaleem          05 10-Fasst Tra,Washin  1:12.94    1:13.08  
  6 Badoo, Julien             05 10-Team Acce,German  1:13.81    1:13.16  
  7 Sargeant, Marang          05 10-McLean Yo,Great   1:16.15    1:15.94  
  8 Manigault, Issac          05 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel  1:15.55    1:16.14  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tolson, Ashton            05 10-Unattached,Bel A  2:53.86    2:54.39   2 
  2 Parks, Jason              06 10-Unattached,Rockv  2:53.75    2:56.32   2 
  3 Walker, Macari            05 12-East End,Richmon  3:12.02    3:02.33   2 
  4 Koo, Jiwan                05 10-Southwest,Centre  3:08.49    3:02.97   2 
  5 Wyche, Kennard            05 12-East End,Highlan  3:12.04    3:03.99   2 
  6 Battle, Maurice           05 10-Firebirds,German  2:59.15    3:04.42   2 
  7 McDougal, Joseph          06 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,  3:10.16    3:07.63   2 
  8 Manigault, Issac          05 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel  3:04.97    3:08.24   2 
  9 Menay, Mateo              05 10-Southwest,Centre  3:15.00    3:13.82   2 
 10 Ferguson, Damon           07 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  3:13.07    3:15.19   2 
 11 Green, Jemmel             06 10-Woodlawn,Randall  3:18.03    3:18.23   2 
 12 Grimes, Darius            05 10-Marlboro,Uper Ma  3:06.85    3:25.23   2 
 13 Reel, Kamaal              05 12-N-Motion,Virgini  3:21.50    3:25.36   2 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Tarik             06 10-Track Exp,Spring  5:59.52    5:56.68  
  2 Parks, Jason              06 10-Unattached,Rockv  6:03.90    6:02.65  
  3 Green, Jemmel             06 10-Woodlawn,Randall  6:07.09    6:03.44  
  4 Strong, William           06 10-Fairfax P,McLean  6:15.18    6:08.31  
  5 Koo, Jiwan                05 10-Southwest,Centre  6:06.76    6:08.65  
  6 McDougal, Joseph          06 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,  6:20.50    6:08.75  
  7 McNair, Antoine           06 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  6:35.01    6:31.51  
  8 Parsons, Ian              05 10-Unattached,Colle  6:29.09    6:32.57  
  9 Welton, Benjamin          06 10-Howard Co,Linthi  6:22.03    6:40.47  
 10 Pisanic, Nathan           05 10-Howard Co,Columb  6:35.39    7:00.29  
 11 Owens, Sean               06 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan  7:31.09    7:19.80  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               1:06.71    1:05.04q  1 
     1) Alexander, Andre 05             2) Ferguson, Caron 05             
     3) Lewis, Keiarri 06               4) Stinson, Steven 05             
  2 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          1:05.16    1:05.72q  1 
     1) Council, Kendric 06             2) Gresham, Joshua 06             
     3) Harris, Tarik 06                4) Howard, Donte 06               
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                1:05.84    1:05.88q  1 
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Hayer, Tariq 06                
     3) Henderson, Christopher 05       4) Muhammad, Ameer 05             
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:03.64    1:06.24q  2 
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Ebron, Jamaar 05               
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Uphur, Cayden 05               
  5 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:05.33    1:07.19q  2 
     1) Blake, Josiah 05                2) Charles, Joseph 06             
     3) McDougal, Joseph 06             4) Towler, Joseph 05              
  6 10-Xcel Athletics  'A'                            1:10.31    1:07.20q  2 
     1) DeBerry, Donnie 06              2) DeRosier, Chancellor 06        
     3) Etheridge, Jaylen 06            4) Jones, Spencer 05              
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:05.51    1:07.23q  2 
     1) Burrough, Joshua 06             2) Fall, Mourtada 05              
     3) Jackson, Jarius 05              4) Richardson, Darrius 05         
  8 10-Track Express TC  'B'                          1:11.57    1:10.64q  1 
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Goodwine, Sultan 05            
     3) Hawkins, Amaree 05              4) Johnson, Frederick 05          
  9 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:08.17    1:10.84   2 
     1) Hungerford, Jorden 05           2) Jenkins, Marcus 05             
     3) Powell, Bryce 05                4) West, Elisha 05                
 10 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                1:17.41    1:15.95   2 
     1) Cook, Jovan 05                  2) Jeffery, Amare 05              
     3) Johnson, Renaldo 06             4) Mott, Ryan 05                  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               1:05.04    1:02.88  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:06.24    1:03.34  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:07.23    1:03.67  
     1) Wilson, Amari 05                2)                                
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          1:05.72    1:03.69  
  5 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                1:05.88    1:04.22  
  6 10-Xcel Athletics  'A'                            1:07.20    1:04.62  
 -- 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:07.19         DQ   Exchange before the
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               5:33.19    5:25.92q  1 
     1) Ferguson, Caron 05              2) Lewis, Keiarri 06              
     3) Stinson, Steven 05              4) Walker, Macari 05              
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                5:33.77    5:33.89q  1 
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Bryant, Trenton 06             
     3) Hayer, Tariq 06                 4) Henderson, Christopher 05      
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:26.29    5:36.63q  2 
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Burrough, Joshua 06            
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Uphur, Cayden 05               
  4 10-Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                       6:17.93    5:44.98q  1 
     1) Ferguson, Damon 07              2) Green, Jemmel 06               
     3) Hilson, Liam 05                 4) McNair, Antoine 06             
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              6:03.06    5:45.07q  1 
     1) Ebron, Jamaar 05                2) Fall, Mourtada 05              
     3) Glover, Carlyle 06              4) Jackson, Jarius 05             
  6 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          5:39.64    5:48.09q  2 
     1) Council, Kendric 06             2) Gresham, Joshua 06             
     3) Harris, Tarik 06                4) Hawkins, Amaree 05             
  7 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              5:46.31    5:56.56q  2 
     1) Battle, Maurice 05              2) Jenkins, Marcus 05             
     3) Moore, Derrick 05               4) Powell, Bryce 05               
  8 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                6:29.01    6:31.81q  2 
     1) Cook, Jovan 05                  2) Jeffery, Amare 05              
     3) Johnson, Renaldo 06             4) Mott, Ryan 05                  
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              6:30.00    6:39.01   2 
     1) Barnett, Pernell 06             2) Brown, Michael 05              
     3) Okanlawon, Zion 06              4) Richardson, Darrius 05         
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:36.63    5:10.57  
  2 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               5:25.92    5:15.76  
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                5:33.89    5:16.56  
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          5:48.09    5:23.50  
  5 10-Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                       5:44.98    5:32.66  
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:45.07    5:45.09  
  7 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              5:56.56    5:53.55  
  8 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                6:31.81    6:03.55  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 10-Elite You,Ellico    3.74m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 Rose, Michail             05 12-Unattached,Virgi    2.95m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  3 Ervin, Jordan             05 12-N-Motion,Norfolk    3.64m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Powell, Bryce             05 10-Firebirds,Silver    3.04m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 Jenkins, Marcus           05 10-Firebirds,Silver    2.68m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  6 Bond, LaVontay            06 12-Unattached,Ports    2.14m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Manigault, Issac          05 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel    2.72m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  8 Mullen, Je'mere           06 10-Ft Belvoi,Fort B    2.43m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9 Castro, Jaiden            05 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    2.10m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 10 Bryant, Trenton           06 10-Fasst Tra,Landov    1.34m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 11 McGinnis, Isaac           05 10-Baltimore,Luther    2.20m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 12 Moody, Prince             06 10-Marlboro,Forest     2.39m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 13 Hutchings, Mason          05 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan    1.98m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 14 Simpson, Jordan           05 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    2.15m      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 -- Peace, Johnnie            05 10-Hummingbi,Silver    2.45m       FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Darius            05 10-Marlboro,Uper Ma    5.93m      7.13m   23-04.75 
  2 Williams, Marcellus       05 10-Vision El,Chelte    6.13m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  3 Alexander, Andre          05 12-East End,Richmon    6.45m      6.43m   21-01.25 
  4 Clark, Cole               05 10-I5 Elite,Gambril    4.40m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  5 Moody, Prince             06 10-Marlboro,Forest                4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Badoo, Julien             05 10-Team Acce,German    4.26m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Mitchell, William         05 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    4.45m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  8 Vassar, Isaiah            05 10-Vision El,Hyatts               4.28m   14-00.50 
  9 Buchanan, David           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    4.20m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 10 Bolick, Kiree             06 10-Vision El,Upper     3.40m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 11 Oden, Jude                06 10-Vision El,Upper     2.86m      2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Belle, Austin             05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa   21.61m     21.47m      70-05 
  2 Jones, Daniel             05 10-Cavalier-,Clinto   15.09m     19.00m      62-04 
  3 Buchanan, David           05 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa   16.08m     14.91m      48-11 
  4 Williams, Marcellus       05 10-Vision El,Chelte   11.38m     14.58m      47-10 
  5 Koo, Jiwan                05 10-Southwest,Centre   11.89m     14.34m      47-00 
  6 Dabney, Dean              06 10-Unattached,Fairf   11.18m     14.18m      46-06 
  7 Grimes, Darius            05 10-Marlboro,Uper Ma   13.01m     13.78m      45-02 
  8 Hyman, Caynen             05 10-Cavalier-,Suitla    9.46m     13.25m      43-06 
  9 Jeffery, Amare            05 10-Ebenezer,Bryans     8.42m     12.33m      40-05 
 10 Bolick, Kiree             06 10-Vision El,Upper     8.49m     11.33m      37-02 
 11 Johnson, Frank            06 10-Cavalier-,Oxon H    9.56m     10.19m      33-05 
 12 Barnett, Pernell          06 10-Glenarden,Landov    7.49m      8.16m      26-09 
 13 Simpson, Jordan           05 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    5.97m      8.01m      26-03 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden,Mitche    14.04      14.01Q -0.8  3 
  2 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    14.04      14.45Q  0.6  1 
  2 Clarke, Kyla              03 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    14.38      14.45Q  0.6  1 
  4 Watts, Carmen             03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    14.79      14.93Q -1.6  2 
  5 Ruffin, Amanda            03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    14.14      14.16q -0.8  3 
  6 Dotts, Marlee             03 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    14.83      14.93q -0.8  3 
  7 Wynter, Halie             03 12-Central V,Midlot    15.03      15.04q -0.8  3 
  8 Addo, Rakyia              03 10-Glenarden,Hyatts    14.62      15.09q -1.6  2 
  9 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna    14.85      15.09   0.6  1 
 10 Johnson, Khaiya           04 10-Glenarden,Distri    14.97      15.15   0.6  1 
 11 Taylor, Brael             03 10-Pikesvill,Randal    14.80      15.15   0.6  1 
 12 Thomas, Jamila            03 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    14.99      15.17  -0.8  3 
 13 Brown, Nia                03 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    14.94      15.30  -1.6  2 
 14 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W    14.92      15.38  -1.6  2 
 15 Evans, Naiyae             04 10-Baltimore,Baltim    14.82      15.41  -0.8  3 
 16 Obedin, Katrina           03 12-Northern,Purcell    16.29      15.96  -1.6  2 
 17 Wiggins, Janelle          03 12-Team Flas,Toano,    16.60      16.49  -1.6  2 
 18 Coles, Viana              04 12-Unattached,Chant    16.12      16.52   0.6  1 
 19 Wilson, Minx              03 12-East End,Richmon    17.17      16.96  -0.8  3 
 20 Brown, Micaiah            03 12-Star Trac,Chesap    18.11      17.78  -0.8  3 
 21 McCray, Amari             03 12-East End,Richmon    16.99      17.97   0.6  1 
 22 McMorris-Scott, Ariyanna  04 12-East End,Henrico    18.28      18.43   0.6  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden,Mitche    14.01      14.04   NWI 
  2 Ruffin, Amanda            03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    14.16      14.12   NWI 
  3 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    14.45      14.38   NWI 
  4 Clarke, Kyla              03 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    14.45      14.63   NWI 
  5 Wynter, Halie             03 12-Central V,Midlot    15.04      14.99   NWI 
  6 Watts, Carmen             03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    14.93      15.04   NWI 
  7 Addo, Rakyia              03 10-Glenarden,Hyatts    15.09      15.16   NWI 
  8 Dotts, Marlee             03 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    14.93      15.18   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Destiny         03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    30.18      29.33Q -0.9  2 
  2 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden,Mitche    30.12      29.79Q -0.9  3 
  3 Einsmann, Arabella        03 10-Firebirds,German    29.14      29.79Q -0.5  1 
  4 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    29.41      30.04q -0.9  2 
  5 Crawford, Jamiyah         04 12-East End,Richmon    34.30      30.15q -0.9  2 
  6 Leith, Juliana            04 10-Dc Speed,Washing    30.49      30.49q -0.5  1 
  7 Watts, Carmen             03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    30.62      30.69q -0.5  1 
  8 Taylor, Brael             03 10-Pikesvill,Randal    30.95      30.70q -0.9  3 
  9 Taylor, Ayauna            03 10-Firebirds,Silver    31.29      31.23  -0.9  2 
 10 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna    31.02      31.24  -0.9  2 
 11 Wilson, Mary              04 10-Track Exp,Glenn     30.92      31.60  -0.9  3 
 12 Polaris, Nina             03 10-Bowie Boy,Annapo    31.26      31.78  -0.5  1 
 13 Sookins, Amyah            03 12-Unattached,Henri    32.00      32.39  -0.9  3 
 14 Wynter, Halie             03 12-Central V,Midlot    32.96      32.87  -0.9  2 
 15 Clarke, Kyla              03 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    30.66      33.02  -0.9  2 
 16 Kelly, Erin               03 12-Virginia,Ashburn    32.39      33.45  -0.9  3 
 17 Wiggins, Janelle          03 12-Team Flas,Toano,    34.21      33.88  -0.5  1 
 18 Coles, Viana              04 12-Unattached,Chant    33.54      34.16  -0.5  1 
 19 Bassett, Aiyanna          03 12-East End,New Ken    35.40      36.86  -0.9  3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Destiny         03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    29.33      28.98   NWI 
  2 Einsmann, Arabella        03 10-Firebirds,German    29.79      29.06   NWI 
  3 Pittman, Tiffani          03 10-Glenarden,Mitche    29.79      30.11   NWI 
  4 Leith, Juliana            04 10-Dc Speed,Washing    30.49      30.31   NWI 
  5 Perrow, Victoria          03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    30.04      30.44   NWI 
  6 Watts, Carmen             03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    30.69      30.65   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Brael             03 10-Pikesvill,Randal    30.70      30.72   NWI 
  8 Crawford, Jamiyah         04 12-East End,Richmon    30.15      35.05   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 12-Unattached,Virgi  1:07.37    1:04.87q  3 
  2 Dickerson, Janae          03 10-Ebenezer,Washing  1:09.31    1:06.69q  3 
  3 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:07.52    1:07.07q  1 
  4 Einsmann, Arabella        03 10-Firebirds,German  1:05.70    1:07.19q  2 
  5 Taylor, Brael             03 10-Pikesvill,Randal  1:07.92    1:07.61q  3 
  6 Nichols, Tamra            03 10-Team Netw,Clinto  1:08.60    1:07.98q  2 
  7 Harrod, Aalayah           03 10-Fasst Tra,Landov  1:12.00    1:08.34q  3 
  8 Simmons, Regan            03 10-Hummingbi,Washin  1:07.44    1:08.87q  1 
  9 Osula-Okhioigbe, Adesua   03 10-Team Acce,Ellico  1:09.55    1:09.54   1 
 10 Smith, Noa                03 10-Glenarden,Upper   1:08.55    1:10.82   2 
 11 Moye, Tia                 03 10-Vision El,Temple  1:11.90    1:10.99   2 
 12 Leith, Juliana            04 10-Dc Speed,Washing  1:10.56    1:12.03   1 
 13 Kelly, Erin               03 12-Virginia,Ashburn  1:12.04    1:12.24   1 
 14 Lyons, Mikaela            04 10-Glenarden,Chever  1:12.00    1:12.87   2 
 15 Brown, Nia                03 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers  1:11.66    1:13.70   3 
 16 Sookins, Amyah            03 12-Unattached,Henri  1:20.40    1:15.86   2 
 17 Williams, Chloe           04 10-Elite You,Columb  1:14.60    1:17.24   3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 12-Unattached,Virgi  1:04.87    1:03.76  
  2 Einsmann, Arabella        03 10-Firebirds,German  1:07.19    1:05.08  
  3 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:07.07    1:06.02  
  4 Dickerson, Janae          03 10-Ebenezer,Washing  1:06.69    1:06.73  
  5 Nichols, Tamra            03 10-Team Netw,Clinto  1:07.98    1:06.84  
  6 Simmons, Regan            03 10-Hummingbi,Washin  1:08.87    1:06.86  
  7 Taylor, Brael             03 10-Pikesvill,Randal  1:07.61    1:07.74  
  8 Harrod, Aalayah           03 10-Fasst Tra,Landov  1:08.34    1:07.83  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 12-Unattached,Virgi  2:33.28    2:33.90   2 
  2 Nichols, Tamra            03 10-Team Netw,Clinto  2:43.67    2:41.71   2 
  3 Harrod, Aalayah           03 10-Fasst Tra,Landov  2:46.81    2:44.52   2 
  4 Wright, Ariana            03 10-Marlboro,Clinton  2:49.88    2:44.65   2 
  5 Johnson, Jada             03 10-Firebirds,Clarks  2:44.73    2:45.48   2 
  6 Simmons, Regan            03 10-Hummingbi,Washin  2:47.19    2:47.88   2 
  7 Robinson, Madison         03 10-Pikesvill,Randal  2:48.05    2:48.61   2 
  8 Fleenor, Caroline         03 10-Summers G,Alexan  2:54.27    2:51.02   1 
  9 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M  2:50.10    2:52.74   2 
 10 Moye, Tia                 03 10-Vision El,Temple  2:56.70    2:52.75   1 
 11 Williams, Sanai           04 10-New Wave,Upper M  2:54.00    2:54.00   2 
 12 Logan, Jillian            03 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  2:53.24    2:59.38   2 
 13 Martin, Ebony             03 10-Firebirds,Silver  2:52.50    3:00.35   2 
 14 Albertini, Ava            03 10-Team Acce,Boyds,  2:53.44    3:02.27   2 
 15 Wynn, Sydney              04 12-Canes Tra,Locust  3:06.50    3:08.37   1 
 16 Frick, Kalina             04 12-Canes Tra,Freder  3:20.96    3:12.75   1 
 17 Rahman, Ayah              04 10-Firebirds,German  3:02.60    3:13.63   1 
 18 Coleman, Jansen           03 12-East End,Richmon  3:19.14    3:18.47   1 
 19 Pierce, Jada              03 12-East End,Glen Al  3:20.71    3:25.81   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela            03 12-Unattached,Virgi  5:13.60    5:18.60  
  2 Wright, Ariana            03 10-Marlboro,Clinton  5:34.91    5:28.89  
  3 Nichols, Tamra            03 10-Team Netw,Clinto  5:38.70    5:30.82  
  4 Williams, Sanai           04 10-New Wave,Upper M  5:47.72    5:40.04  
  5 Strong, Katherine         04 10-Fairfax P,McLean  6:03.76    5:49.86  
  6 Wynn, Sydney              04 12-Canes Tra,Locust  6:18.95    5:57.21  
  7 Clarke, Naomi             04 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel  6:35.13    6:03.45  
  8 Worthem, Maya             04 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  6:05.91    6:08.32  
  9 Logan, Jillian            03 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  5:58.27    6:08.46  
 10 Kersten, Elizabeth        04 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna  6:26.13    6:11.68  
 11 Carrington, Gwendolyn     03 10-New Wave,Clinton  6:49.75    6:59.38  
 12 Anderson, Janel           03 10-Baltimore,Randal  6:52.09    7:05.35  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moody, Carmen             03 10-Marlboro,Upper M            10:36.15  
  2 Castro, Loriah            04 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton 10:32.92   10:57.73  
  3 Reynolds, Alyssa          04 10-Vision El,Clinto            11:05.74  
  4 Shupe, Mesha              03 10-Henson Va,Waldor 11:50.55   11:14.80  
  5 Ray, Taelor               04 10-I5 Elite,Severn, 11:38.06   11:15.93  
  6 Wright, Diamond           04 10-Cavalier-,Suitla 10:10.24   11:16.27  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                56.97      57.14q  1 
     1) Addo, Rakyia 03                 2) Perrow, Victoria 03            
     3) Pittman, Tiffani 03             4) Thornton, Lillie 03            
  2 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    58.79      59.09q  2 
     1) Morrison, Destiny 03            2) Osula-Okhioigbe, Adesua 03     
     3) Ruffin, Amanda 03               4) Watts, Carmen 03               
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  59.72      59.92q  2 
     1) Davis, Loren 03                 2) Fogle, Eohna 03                
     3) Jackson, Jalen 04               4) Jones, Natalie 03              
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                59.69    1:00.23q  3 
     1) Johnson, Jada 03                2) Martin, Ebony 03               
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
  5 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:00.59    1:01.25q  1 
     1) Dotts, Chloee 04                2) Dotts, Marlee 03               
     3) Faucette, Alexis 03             4) Fundersburg, Nariah 04         
  6 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                1:01.98    1:01.35q  1 
     1) Dickerson, Janae 03             2) Johnson, Nolah 04              
     3) Johnson, Reniyah 04             4) Washington, Amari 03           
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                59.66    1:02.79q  3 
     1) Johnson, Khaiya 04              2) Lyons, Mikaela 04              
     3) Simmons, Saniya 04              4) Smith, Noa 03                  
  8 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               1:04.66    1:03.49q  1 
     1) Lee, Rayya 03                   2) Moody, Carmen 03               
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Walker, Bailey 03              
  9 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               1:04.37    1:03.94q  1 
     1) Booker, A'Nya 04                2) Leith, Juliana 04              
     3) Mapp, Auset 03                  4) McEwen, Lacey 03               
 10 12-Star Track Ydp Youth Develo  'A'               1:17.19    1:04.35q  2 
     1) Brown, Micaiah 03               2) Crockett, Anya 04              
     3) Gatlin, Makayla 04              4) Moore, LaTia 03                
 11 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          1:02.50    1:04.48q  2 
     1) Bagley, Taylor 04               2) Bailey, Morgan 03              
     3) Contee, Riley 03                4) Wilson, Mary 04                
 12 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              1:03.47    1:05.86q  2 
     1) Pierre, Mia 03                  2) Rahman, Ayah 04                
     3) Schwartz, Reagan 04             4) Waluszko, Izabel 04            
 13 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:02.57    1:06.71q  3 
     1) Stephens, Genelle 04            2) Collins, Kayla 04              
     3) Lee, Josselyn 04                4) Perry, Sanaa 04                
 14 10-Track Express TC  'B'                          1:05.55    1:07.78q  2 
     1) Armstrong, Tess 03              2) Ausbon, Abria 03               
     3) Jones, Brandalyn 03             4) Lucas, Amaya 04                
 -- 10-Glenarden TC  'D'                              1:14.02         DQ   3  Exchanged outside of
     1) Franklin, Trinity 04            2) Jackson, Anaya 03              
     3) Thorpe, Jah'Kei 03              4) Rawlings, Kalise 03            
 -- 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                            1:02.87         DQ   3  Passed before zone
     1) Aldred, Sydney 04               2) Bailey, Courtney 03            
     3) Doumbouya, Simone 03            4) Otto, Ananuella 04             
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                57.14      56.48   2 
  2 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    59.09      57.88   2 
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:00.23      58.85   2 
  4 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                1:01.35      59.56   1 
  5 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:01.25      59.70   1 
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:02.79    1:00.12   1 
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:06.71    1:00.73   1 
  8 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  59.92    1:01.51   2 
  9 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               1:03.49    1:02.23   1 
 10 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                                       1:06.05   2 
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:40.03    4:49.23q  2 
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Johnson, Jada 03               
     3) Martin, Ebony 03                4) Thomas, Jamila 03              
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:53.14    4:59.44q  1 
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Smith, Noa 03                  
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                5:02.25    5:02.83q  2 
     1) Fogle, Eohna 03                 2) Harrod, Aalayah 03             
     3) Jackson, Jalen 04               4) Jones, Natalie 03              
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          5:06.86    5:12.87q  2 
     1) Bailey, Morgan 03               2) Contee, Riley 03               
     3) Jones, Brandalyn 03             4) Wilson, Mary 04                
  5 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:57.18    5:14.44q  1 
     1) Foss, Noelle 03                 2) Moody, Carmen 03               
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Walker, Bailey 03              
  6 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               5:34.40    5:15.93q  1 
     1) Coleman, Jansen 03              2) Crawford, Jamiyah 04           
     3) Ford, Demya 03                  4) Pierce, Jada 03                
  7 10-Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                       5:33.26    5:25.71q  2 
     1) Cherry, Nyla 04                 2) Cox, Alexa 03                  
     3) Gaynor, Laila 04                4) Peterson, Ryienne 03           
  8 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:28.33    5:27.18q  2 
     1) Addo, Rakyia 03                 2) Lee, Josselyn 04               
     3) Perry, Sanaa 04                 4) Simmons, Saniya 04             
  9 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              5:09.49    5:29.47   1 
     1) Rahman, Ayah 04                 2) Schwartz, Reagan 04            
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Waluszko, Izabel 04            
 10 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                5:21.62    5:38.31   1 
     1) Anderson, Janel 03              2) Devaughn, Chanell 03           
     3) Evans, Naiyae 04                4) Johnson, Ja'nae 03             
 11 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              5:40.84    5:44.42   2 
     1) Willis, Kendall 03              2) Stephens, Genelle 04           
     3) Nicholas, Madisyn 04            4) Thorpe, Jah'Kei 03             
 12 10-Track Express TC  'B'                          5:37.02    5:44.48   1 
     1) Armstrong, Tess 03              2) Ausbon, Abria 03               
     3) Bagley, Taylor 04               4) Lucas, Amaya 04                
 13 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               5:43.71    5:54.89   1 
     1) Booker, A'Nya 04                2) Mapp, Auset 03                 
     3) McEwen, Lacey 03                4) McGann, Maven 03               
 14 10-Glenarden TC  'D'                              5:40.84    6:08.28   2 
     1) Milner, Kaiya 04                2) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis 04    
     3) Webb, Taylor 04                 4) Willis, Morgan 03              
 15 10-Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                  5:43.71    6:09.18   1 
     1) Avant, Abrianna 03              2) Baskin, Nia 04                 
     3) Castro, Loriah 04               4) Clarke, Naomi 04               
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:49.23    4:41.52  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                5:02.83    4:47.01  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:59.44    4:50.45  
  4 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               5:14.44    4:57.33  
  5 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               5:15.93    5:05.22  
  6 10-Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                       5:25.71    5:10.20  
  7 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          5:12.87    5:11.67  
  8 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:27.18    5:13.44  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sanaa              04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    1.15m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Sydnor, Larrin            03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Schwartz, Christina       03 10-Elite You,Columb    1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Lewis, Keante             03 10-Owings Mi,Reiste    1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Cherry, Nyla              04 10-Woodlawn,Randall    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W    1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Pierce, Jada              03 12-East End,Glen Al    1.09m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden,Oxon H    1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Peterson, Ryienne         03 10-Woodlawn,Roseale    0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Coleman, Jansen           03 12-East End,Richmon    0.97m         NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cherry, Nyla              04 10-Woodlawn,Randall    3.61m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2 Golatt, Grace             03 10-New Wave,Upper M    3.56m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  3 Bailey, Courtney          03 10-Hummingbi,Silver    3.62m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  4 Sydnor, Larrin            03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    3.38m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  5 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W    3.48m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  5 Willis, Morgan            03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    3.51m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Williams, Sanai           04 10-New Wave,Upper M    3.40m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Webb, Taylor              04 10-Glenarden,Capito    3.03m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Sookins, Amyah            03 12-Unattached,Henri    3.31m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 10 Evans, Naiyae             04 10-Baltimore,Baltim    3.15m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11 Moore, LaTarsha           03 12-Star Trac,Hampto    3.81m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 11 Fogle, Eohna              03 10-Fasst Tra,Hyatts    3.43m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna    3.52m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 14 Wilson, Minx              03 12-East End,Richmon    3.07m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 -- Wiggins, Janelle          03 12-Team Flas,Toano,    3.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Coley, Kayda              03 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    1.85m       FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Anaya            03 10-Glenarden,Clinto    3.30m       FOUL                 
 -- Ruffin, Amanda            03 10-Team Acce,Jessup    4.22m       FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Asbury, Kalyn             03 10-Dc Speed,Washing    7.15m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  2 McCray, Amari             03 12-East End,Richmon    6.98m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  3 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden,Capito    6.76m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  4 Doumbouya, Simone         03 10-Hummingbi,Burton    5.94m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 Scott, Autumn             04 12-Unattached,Mecha    5.65m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  6 Crawford, Jamiyah         04 12-East End,Richmon    5.57m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  7 Lewis, Keante             03 10-Owings Mi,Reiste    5.55m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  8 Reynolds, Alyssa          04 10-Vision El,Clinto    4.85m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  9 Shupe, Mesha              03 10-Henson Va,Waldor    5.81m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 10 Bassett, Aiyanna          03 12-East End,New Ken    4.30m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 11 Gatlin, Makayla           04 12-Star Trac,Chesap    5.76m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 12 Payne, Kalaya             04 10-Glenarden,Upper     4.81m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 13 Tolbert, Genay            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M    4.43m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hansford, Daia            03 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,   19.60m     21.98m      72-01 
  2 Asbury, Kalyn             03 10-Dc Speed,Washing   14.14m     17.33m      56-10 
  3 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden,Capito   16.91m     15.70m      51-06 
  4 Bassett, Aiyanna          03 12-East End,New Ken   11.37m     14.68m      48-02 
  5 Young, Leslie             03 12-Lazers TC,Peters   11.16m     13.31m      43-08 
  6 Atkins, Kayla             03 10-I5 Elite,Annapol   12.82m     13.06m      42-10 
  7 Gatlin, Makayla           04 12-Star Trac,Chesap   13.11m     12.97m      42-07 
  8 Doumbouya, Simone         03 10-Hummingbi,Burton   12.97m     11.78m      38-08 
  9 McCray, Amari             03 12-East End,Richmon   10.50m     10.78m      35-04 
 10 Vines, Raniee             04 10-Team Netw,Forest    9.19m      9.60m      31-06 
 11 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden,Oxon H    8.89m      9.59m      31-05 
 12 Payne, Kalaya             04 10-Glenarden,Upper     8.89m      8.58m      28-02 
 13 McMorris-Scott, Ariyanna  04 12-East End,Henrico    5.89m      6.20m      20-04 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden,Oxon H      819        906  
  2 Sydnor, Larrin            03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      694        808  
  3 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      696        771  
  4 Lewis, Keante             03 10-Owings Mi,Reiste      849        768  
  4 Moye, Tia                 03 10-Vision El,Temple      587        768  
  6 Doumbouya, Simone         03 10-Hummingbi,Burton      677        764  
  7 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      813        761  
  8 Perry, Sanaa              04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      768        699  
  8 Schwartz, Christina       03 10-Elite You,Columb      716        699  
 10 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden,Capito      581        607  
 11 Lee, Josselyn             04 10-Glenarden,Chelte      647        588  
 12 Tolbert, Genay            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      500        587  
 13 Walker, Bailey            03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      307        516  
 14 Asbury, Kalyn             03 10-Dc Speed,Washing      618        502  
 15 Moody, Carmen             03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      557        460  
 16 Reynolds, Alyssa          04 10-Vision El,Clinto      402        217  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden,Capito      6.75m   22-01.75    319
  2 Asbury, Kalyn             03 10-Dc Speed,Washing      6.32m   20-09.00    292
  3 Doumbouya, Simone         03 10-Hummingbi,Burton      6.11m   20-00.50    278
  4 Sydnor, Larrin            03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      5.66m   18-07.00    250
  5 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden,Oxon H      5.51m   18-01.00    240
  6 Lewis, Keante             03 10-Owings Mi,Reiste      5.42m   17-09.50    235
  7 Walker, Bailey            03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.96m   16-03.25    206
  8 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      4.69m   15-04.75    189
  9 Reynolds, Alyssa          04 10-Vision El,Clinto      4.50m   14-09.25    177
 10 Lee, Josselyn             04 10-Glenarden,Chelte      4.49m   14-08.75    176
 11 Schwartz, Christina       03 10-Elite You,Columb      4.40m   14-05.25    171
 12 Moye, Tia                 03 10-Vision El,Temple      4.36m   14-03.75    168
 13 Cherry, Nyla              04 10-Woodlawn,Randall      4.32m   14-02.25    166
 14 Tolbert, Genay            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.26m   13-11.75    162
 15 Perry, Sanaa              04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      3.80m   12-05.75    134
 16 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.74m   12-03.25    130
 17 Moody, Carmen             03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.43m   11-03.00    111
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larrin            03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Perry, Sanaa              04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Schwartz, Christina       03 10-Elite You,Columb      1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Cherry, Nyla              04 10-Woodlawn,Randall      1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Lewis, Keante             03 10-Owings Mi,Reiste      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Moye, Tia                 03 10-Vision El,Temple      1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden,Oxon H      1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.05m    3-05.25    180
 10 Moody, Carmen             03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.00m    3-03.25    141
 10 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden,Capito      1.00m    3-03.25    141
 10 Lee, Josselyn             04 10-Glenarden,Chelte      1.00m    3-03.25    141
 13 Asbury, Kalyn             03 10-Dc Speed,Washing      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 13 Tolbert, Genay            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 13 Doumbouya, Simone         03 10-Hummingbi,Burton      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 Walker, Bailey            03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Reynolds, Alyssa          04 10-Vision El,Clinto         NH            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Lillie          03 10-Glenarden,Oxon H      29.95   NWI  3    486
  2 Foss, Noelle              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      30.30   NWI  3    461
  3 Moye, Tia                 03 10-Vision El,Temple      30.92   NWI  1    420
  4 Doumbouya, Simone         03 10-Hummingbi,Burton      31.51   NWI  3    382
  5 Miller, Madison           03 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      32.02   NWI  2    350
  6 Tolbert, Genay            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      32.51   NWI  2    321
  7 Lewis, Keante             03 10-Owings Mi,Reiste      32.68   NWI  3    311
  8 Lee, Josselyn             04 10-Glenarden,Chelte      33.40   NWI  1    271
  9 Schwartz, Christina       03 10-Elite You,Columb      33.58   NWI  1    262
 10 Perry, Sanaa              04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      33.74   NWI  2    253
 11 Sydnor, Larrin            03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      33.87   NWI  3    246
 12 Walker, Bailey            03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      34.01   NWI  2    239
 13 Moody, Carmen             03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      34.63   NWI  2    208
 14 Franklin, Trinity         04 10-Glenarden,Capito      36.00   NWI  3    147
 15 Asbury, Kalyn             03 10-Dc Speed,Washing      37.08   NWI  3    106
 16 Reynolds, Alyssa          04 10-Vision El,Clinto      39.33   NWI  3     40
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden,Mitche    13.62      13.82Q -0.3  3 
  2 Colbert, Laurenz          03 10-Glenarden,Upper     13.60      13.91Q  0.1  2 
  3 Turner, Aaron             03 10-Team Acce,Ellico    13.57      14.02Q -0.8  1 
  4 Ruley, Joshua             03 10-Howard Co,Laurel    13.98      14.17q  0.1  2 
  5 Lancaster, Marquese       03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    14.12      14.34q -0.8  1 
  6 Hawkins, Therman          04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    14.14      14.35q -0.8  1 
  7 Crenshaw, Melvin          03 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    14.32      14.44q -0.3  3 
  8 Clark, Jaden              03 10-Cobra TC,Lorton,    14.32      14.50q  0.1  2 
  9 Pelote, Shawn             03 10-Track Exp,Upper     14.17      14.51   0.1  2 
 10 Peterson-Davis, Cavon     03 12-Central V,Cheste    14.93      15.03   0.1  2 
 11 Stevens, Isaiah           03 12-2nd To No,Staffo    15.36      15.08   0.1  2 
 12 Prosise, Terry            04 12-Central V,Cheste    15.23      15.14  -0.3  3 
 13 Prosise, Erik             03 12-Central V,Midlot    14.84      15.36  -0.8  1 
 14 Reid, Isiah               03 12-East End,Richmon    15.67      15.77  -0.8  1 
 15 Eddins, Le'Khi            04 12-East End,Richmon    15.66      16.46  -0.8  1 
 16 Canda, Kayveon            04 12-Jumpfanat,Mechan    16.17      16.67   0.1  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Laurenz          03 10-Glenarden,Upper     13.91      13.54   NWI 
  2 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden,Mitche    13.82      13.62   NWI 
  3 Turner, Aaron             03 10-Team Acce,Ellico    14.02      13.82   NWI 
  4 Ruley, Joshua             03 10-Howard Co,Laurel    14.17      13.88   NWI 
  5 Hawkins, Therman          04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    14.35      14.04   NWI 
  6 Lancaster, Marquese       03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    14.34      14.06   NWI 
  7 Crenshaw, Melvin          03 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    14.44      14.31   NWI 
  8 Clark, Jaden              03 10-Cobra TC,Lorton,    14.50      14.34   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden,Mitche    29.09      28.92Q -0.3  1 
  2 Pelote, Shawn             03 10-Track Exp,Upper     28.78      29.05Q -1.8  3 
  3 Green, Quentin            03 12-Lazers TC,Virgin    28.96      29.13Q  NWI  2 
  4 Mitchell, Camren          03 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    29.61      29.00q -0.3  1 
  5 Hicks, Carl               03 10-Baltimore,Baltim    29.22      29.35q -1.8  3 
  6 Lancaster, Marquese       03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    29.12      29.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Baker, Bryson             03 10-Team Acce,Ellico    29.42      29.55q -1.8  3 
  8 Rawlings, Phillip         03 10-Glenarden,Upper     29.05      29.55q -0.3  1 
  9 Ruley, Joshua             03 10-Howard Co,Laurel    29.51      29.90   NWI  2 
 10 Hawkins, Therman          04 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    29.94      29.92  -1.8  3 
 11 Crenshaw, Melvin          03 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    29.72      30.22   NWI  2 
 12 Wilson, Henry             03 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    29.81      30.30  -1.8  3 
 13 Smith, Tahj               03 12-Canes Tra,Freder    30.66      31.18   NWI  2 
 14 Peterson-Davis, Cavon     03 12-Central V,Cheste    32.14      31.37  -1.8  3 
 15 Stevens, Isaiah           03 12-2nd To No,Staffo    31.70      31.53   NWI  2 
 16 Hodges, Marcus            03 12-West End,Richmon    31.33      32.01  -0.3  1 
 17 Prosise, Terry            04 12-Central V,Cheste    31.40      32.03  -0.3  1 
 18 Wormley, Chase            04 12-Canes Tra,Freder    33.02      32.11  -0.3  1 
 19 Reid, Isiah               03 12-East End,Richmon    32.99      32.97   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelote, Shawn             03 10-Track Exp,Upper     29.05      28.43   NWI 
  2 Hicks, Carl               03 10-Baltimore,Baltim    29.35      28.48   NWI 
  3 Green, Quentin            03 12-Lazers TC,Virgin    29.13      28.78   NWI 
  4 Gary, Joshua              04 10-Glenarden,Mitche    28.92      28.96   NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Camren          03 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    29.00      29.03   NWI 
  6 Lancaster, Marquese       03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    29.48      29.03   NWI 
  7 Baker, Bryson             03 10-Team Acce,Ellico    29.55      29.53   NWI 
  8 Rawlings, Phillip         03 10-Glenarden,Upper     29.55      29.60   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelote, Shawn             03 10-Track Exp,Upper   1:03.18    1:02.80q  2 
  2 White, Jalen              03 10-Team Acce,Severn  1:06.36    1:04.10q  3 
  3 Brown, Donovan            03 10-Firebirds,Montgo  1:05.12    1:04.21q  3 
  4 Green, Quentin            03 12-Lazers TC,Virgin  1:06.29    1:04.86q  1 
  5 Moore, Ryan               03 10-Randallst,Randal  1:07.13    1:05.62q  2 
  6 Phillips, Sage            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:08.19    1:05.78q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Camren          03 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:09.01    1:06.05q  2 
  8 Roach, Giovanni           03 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  1:11.82    1:06.74q  3 
  9 Green, Amir               03 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa  1:07.29    1:06.94   2 
 10 Machen, Kadari            03 10-Team Acce,Silver  1:07.59    1:06.99   3 
 11 Wilson, Henry             03 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa  1:08.22    1:07.58   3 
 12 Crestwell, Zephyr         03 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,  1:08.12    1:08.12   1 
 13 Polk, Cameron             03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,  1:09.17    1:08.56   2 
 14 Prosise, Erik             03 12-Central V,Midlot  1:11.58    1:10.16   1 
 15 Stevens, Isaiah           03 12-2nd To No,Staffo  1:12.01    1:10.32   2 
 16 Prosise, Terry            04 12-Central V,Cheste  1:12.02    1:12.37   2 
 17 Mattive, Cade             03 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy  1:16.29    1:12.78   1 
 18 Hodges, Marcus            03 12-West End,Richmon  1:15.89    1:13.29   1 
 19 Reaves, Caston            03 12-N-Motion,Chesape  1:17.66    1:14.36   2 
 20 Coles, Vannie             03 12-Unattached,Chant  1:17.31    1:23.96   3 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Jalen              03 10-Team Acce,Severn  1:04.10    1:02.31  
  2 Pelote, Shawn             03 10-Track Exp,Upper   1:02.80    1:02.37  
  3 Green, Quentin            03 12-Lazers TC,Virgin  1:04.86    1:03.69  
  4 Brown, Donovan            03 10-Firebirds,Montgo  1:04.21    1:04.96  
  5 Phillips, Sage            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:05.78    1:05.04  
  6 Moore, Ryan               03 10-Randallst,Randal  1:05.62    1:05.73  
  7 Mitchell, Camren          03 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:06.05    1:05.74  
  8 Roach, Giovanni           03 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  1:06.74    1:07.50  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donovan            03 10-Firebirds,Montgo  2:34.79    2:34.38   2 
  2 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 12-Virginia,Middleb  2:40.59    2:36.14   2 
  3 Beam, Treyshon            03 10-Bowie Boy,Laurel  2:35.58    2:36.55   2 
  4 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 10-Fairfax P,Falls   2:39.35    2:37.59   2 
  5 Crestwell, Zephyr         03 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,  2:40.65    2:38.29   2 
  6 Marzilli, Matthew         03 10-Dc Speed,Washing  2:41.69    2:40.07   2 
  7 McKinney, Brandon         03 10-Sstc FiNa,Sandy   2:40.06    2:40.13   2 
  8 Hepler, Ryan              03 10-I5 Elite,Edgewat  2:44.82    2:42.26   2 
  9 Green, Quentin            03 12-Lazers TC,Virgin  2:48.32    2:43.03   1 
 10 Dachos, Alex              03 12-Canes Tra,King G  2:56.11    2:47.74   1 
 11 Smith, Thomas             03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  2:45.81    2:48.20   1 
 12 Moore, Ryan               03 10-Randallst,Randal  2:41.84    2:48.54   2 
 13 Nelson, Jeremiah          03 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  2:45.37    2:49.79   2 
 14 Gilbert, David            04 10-Vision El,Bowie,  2:45.40    2:49.89   2 
 15 Sappenfield, Alexander    03 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy  2:45.52    2:50.77   1 
 16 Reaves, Caston            03 12-N-Motion,Chesape  3:10.31    2:52.45   1 
 17 Blakely, Alex             04 12-Team Flas,Willia  3:02.75    2:56.88   1 
 18 Hocker, Keion             03 10-Baltimore,Baltim  2:42.90    2:56.99   2 
 19 Bentley, Terrell          03 12-Central V,Richmo  3:12.50    2:57.90   1 
 20 Byrd, Darryl              04 12-Unattached        2:58.08    3:01.42   1 
 21 Pierce, Jalen             03 12-East End,Glen Al  3:05.47    3:16.69   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beam, Treyshon            03 10-Bowie Boy,Laurel  5:14.13    5:09.89   2 
  2 Laurenzano, Lorenzo       04 12-Virginia,Middleb  5:18.15    5:10.04   2 
  3 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 10-Fairfax P,Falls   5:19.88    5:15.87   2 
  4 Marzilli, Matthew         03 10-Dc Speed,Washing  5:14.36    5:21.35   2 
  5 Hepler, Ryan              03 10-I5 Elite,Edgewat  5:29.62    5:22.93   2 
  6 Sappenfield, Alexander    03 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy  5:32.13    5:25.06   2 
  7 Gilbert, David            04 10-Vision El,Bowie,  5:30.33    5:31.74   2 
  8 Smith, Thomas             03 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  5:50.68    5:37.38   2 
  9 Dachos, Alex              03 12-Canes Tra,King G  5:33.30    5:38.02   2 
 10 Malave', Sebastian        03 10-Fairfax P,Falls   5:52.98    5:43.16   2 
 11 Hutchins, Solomon         03 10-Fairfax P,Vienna  5:45.90    5:46.24   2 
 12 Phillips, Kendall         03 10-Marlboro,Upper M  5:43.51    5:46.61   2 
 13 Bentley, Terrell          03 12-Central V,Richmo  5:54.61    5:47.14   2 
 14 McCaffrey, Liam           03 10-Howard Co,Ellico  5:45.63    5:59.12   2 
 15 Reaves, Caston            03 12-N-Motion,Chesape  6:25.37    6:06.69   1 
 16 Byrd, Darryl              04 12-Unattached        6:05.00    6:09.71   2 
 17 Groeninger, Sean          04 12-Unattached,South  6:10.55    6:23.10   1 
 18 Blakely, Alex             04 12-Team Flas,Willia  6:17.22    6:28.37   1 
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Benjamin           03 10-Marlboro,Upper M 10:08.21   10:27.41  
  2 Coley, Dyson              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M 11:35.15   10:38.89  
 -- Ross, Elijah              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M 10:28.19         DQ   Rule 1, 3, 4
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                54.60      55.45q  2 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz 03             2) Gary, Joshua 04                
     3) Hawkins, Therman 04             4) Rawlings, Phillip 03           
  2 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    56.88      56.92q  1 
     1) Baker, Bryson 03                2) Lancaster, Marquese 03         
     3) Machen, Kadari 03               4) Turner, Aaron 03               
  3 10-Cobra TC  'A'                                    58.33      57.98q  3 
     1) Anthony, Christopher 03         2) Clark, Jaden 03                
     3) Crenshaw, Melvin 03             4) Gibbs, Zion 04                 
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                59.34      58.26q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Brown, Marcel 03               
     3) Rankine, Tareek 03              4) Scott, Calian 03               
  5 12-Canes Track And Field  'A'                       59.45      58.79q  2 
     1) Fears, Tyee 03                  2) Mattive, Cade 03               
  6 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 59.92      59.64q  1 
     1) Beam, Treyshon 03               2) Crestwell, Zephyr 03           
     3) Gomez, Jesus 04                 4) Narh, Joshua 04                
  7 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                1:02.38    1:00.13q  2 
     1) Colbert, Jamier 04              2) Devaughn, Vaughn 04            
     3) Gilchrist, Keenan 03            4) Hicks, Carl 03                 
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                58.84    1:00.67q  3 
     1) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                2) Ricks, Xavier 03               
     3) Roach, Giovanni 03              4) Vance, Paul 03                 
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:03.32    1:00.85   3 
     1) Rainer, Nasir 04                2) Polk, Cameron 03               
     3) Vaughn, Kameron 04              4) Davis, Neziah 03               
 10 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                    59.50    1:00.89   2 
     1) Belt, Kamren 04                 2) Evans, Michael 04              
     3) House, Calvin 03                4) Leonard, Kevon 03              
 11 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               1:01.90    1:01.63   2 
     1) Dudley, Bryce 04                2) Hughes, Nacarieo 04            
     3) Jackson, Jacob 03               4) Jean-Laurent, Cristian 03      
 12 10-Citi Track Field  'A'                          1:00.68    1:01.76   3 
     1) Diggs, Brendan 04               2) Ferebee, Mathias 04            
     3) Johnson, Miles 03               4) Ra-Akbar, Jadon 03             
 13 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               1:02.87    1:03.15   1 
     1) Clark, Lorenzo 04               2) Minor, Khalil 04               
     3) Moore, Benjamin 03              4) Phillips, Kendall 03           
 14 12-Canes Track And Field  'B'                     1:01.72    1:03.18   1 
     1)                                 2) Dyles, LaTavien 03             
     3) Parker, Devin 04                4) Wilborne, Eric 04              
 15 10-Glenarden TC  'D'                              1:03.11    1:03.71   3 
     1) Bowden, Nakai 04                2) Miller, Jaanai 04              
     3) Lashley, Neko 04                4) Lashley, Najae 04              
 16 10-Howard County Striders  'A'                    1:01.48    1:04.36   3 
     1) Abdur-Rahman, Adam 04           2) Lincoln, Judson 04             
     3) Otubu, Gabriel 03               4) Richmond, Andre' 03            
 17 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              1:04.07    1:06.15   1 
     1) Brown, Demari 04                2) Juarez, Ramon 03               
     3) Lee, Camonte' 03                4) Lewis, Keith 04                
 18 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'B'               1:11.46    1:06.82   2 
     1) Buie, Richard 03                2) Mitchell, Owen 04              
     3) Shell, Imri 04                  4) Shirland, Derrick 03           
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    56.92      54.40  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                55.45      54.97  
  3 10-Cobra TC  'A'                                    57.98      57.33  
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:00.67      58.20  
  5 12-Canes Track And Field  'A'                       58.79      58.36  
  6 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 59.64      59.09  
  7 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                1:00.13      59.82  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:36.15    4:45.13q  2 
     1) Baker, Bryson 03                2) Machen, Kadari 03              
     3) Turner, Aaron 03                4) White, Jalen 03                
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:38.80    4:48.80q  1 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz 03             2) Davis, Neziah 03               
     3) Polk, Cameron 03                4) Rankine, Tareek 03             
  3 12-Canes Track And Field  'A'                     4:54.51    4:55.06q  2 
     1)                                 2) Dyles, LaTavien 03             
     3) Edwards, Brycen 03              4) Sappenfield, Alexander 03      
  4 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:59.98    4:57.02q  1 
     1) Bridges, Oliver 04              2) Clark, Lorenzo 04              
     3) Minor, Khalil 04                4) Phillips, Kendall 03           
  5 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:57.65    4:59.71q  2 
     1) Ayungo, Okeyo 03                2) Brown, Donovan 03              
     3) Ricks, Xavier 03                4) Roach, Giovanni 03             
  6 12-Canes Track And Field  'B'                     5:32.35    5:01.12q  1 
     1) Dachos, Alex 03                 2) Fears, Tyee 03                 
     3) Mattive, Cade 03                4) Wormley, Chase 04              
  7 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                  5:03.21    5:06.31q  2 
     1) Belt, Kamren 04                 2) Evans, Michael 04              
     3) Hepler, Ryan 03                 4) House, Calvin 03               
  8 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               5:01.41    5:06.80q  1 
     1) Dudley, Bryce 04                2) Hughes, Nacarieo 04            
     3) Jean-Laurent, Cristian 03       4) Marzilli, Matthew 03           
  9 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                4:46.80    5:12.17   1 
     1) Carter, Jadon 03                2) Jones, Isaiah 03               
     3) Pittman, Mikkel 03              4) Terry, Corenson 03             
 10 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              5:20.88    5:21.75   1 
     1) Brown, Demari 04                2) Lee, Camonte' 03               
     3) Orloff, Evan 03                 4) Vance, Paul 03                 
 11 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:15.80    5:24.55   2 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Jones, Jabari 03               
     3) Jones, Jeovani 04               4) Rainer, Nasir 04               
 12 12-Canes Track And Field  'C'                     5:52.85    5:37.09   2 
     1) Dale, Benjamin 04               2) Failor, Zachary 03             
     3) Parker, Devin 04                4)                                
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:45.13    4:31.38  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:48.80    4:34.78  
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:59.71    4:39.20  
  4 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:57.02    4:45.62  
  5 12-Canes Track And Field  'A'                     4:55.06    4:45.94  
  6 12-Canes Track And Field  'B'                     5:01.12    4:51.87  
  7 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                  5:06.31    5:00.00  
  8 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               5:06.80    5:15.66  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClure, Xander           03 10-Lightning,New Ma    1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Wood, Brayden             03 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Rankine, Tareek           03 10-Glenarden,Forest    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 DeMember, Luke            03 10-Lightning,Monrov    1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Young, Donovan            04 10-Owings Mi,Owings    1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Richmond, Andre'          03 10-Howard Co,Columb    1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Pierce, Jalen             03 12-East End,Glen Al    1.02m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Coley, Dyson              03 10-Marlboro,Upper M               0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Phillip         03 10-Glenarden,Upper     4.55m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  2 Moore, Ryan               03 10-Randallst,Randal    3.84m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3 Ra-Akbar, Jadon           03 10-Citi Trac,Ellico    3.83m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 Smith, Justin             03 10-Team Acce,Laurel    3.80m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 Murphy, Malachi           03 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv    3.65m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Fears, Tyee               03 12-Canes Tra,Staffo    3.55m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Prosise, Erik             03 12-Central V,Midlot    3.93m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 Ajayi, Joshua             03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    3.91m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  9 Vaughn, Kameron           04 10-Glenarden,Mitche    3.23m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 10 Bathalon, Felipe          04 10-Firebirds,Bethes    3.51m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 11 Dyles, LaTavien           03 12-Canes Tra,Freder    3.52m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 12 Canda, Kayveon            04 12-Jumpfanat,Mechan    3.48m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 13 Wilborne, Eric            04 12-Canes Tra,Freder    3.23m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 14 Bentley, Terrell          03 12-Central V,Richmo    2.94m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 15 Stephens, Isaiah          04 12-Lazers TC,Empori    3.51m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 16 Wilson, Anton             04 12-Jumpfanat,Richmo    2.47m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 -- Johnson, Kii Lun          03 10-Ft Belvoi,Fort B    3.32m       FOUL                 
 -- Reid, Isiah               03 12-East End,Richmon    3.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Pittman, Mikkel           03 10-Fasst Tra,Upper     4.42m       FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Isaiah          04 12-Lazers TC,Empori    7.01m      8.23m   27-00.00 
  2 McClure, Xander           03 10-Lightning,New Ma    6.28m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  3 Hackett, Jalil            03 10-Deanwood,Washing    6.52m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  4 Moore, Benjamin           03 10-Marlboro,Upper M    6.19m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  5 Eddins, Le'Khi            04 12-East End,Richmon    6.26m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  6 McClaskey, Diego          03 10-I5 Elite,Crofton    5.05m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  7 Abrams, Nathan            04 10-I5 Elite,Crofton    4.55m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  8 Morris, Nicholas          03 10-Glenarden,Chesap    4.06m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 Belmar, Sam               04 10-Fairfax P,Falls     4.23m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 10 Logan, Elijah             04 10-Dc Speed,Washing    4.36m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 11 Millhouse, Elijah         04 10-Columbia,Elkridg    4.51m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Isaiah          04 12-Lazers TC,Empori   19.59m     25.97m      85-02 
  2 Koo, Haewan               03 10-Southwest,Centre   19.65m     22.94m      75-03 
  3 DeMember, Luke            03 10-Lightning,Monrov   13.97m     22.70m      74-06 
  4 Hutchins, Solomon         03 10-Fairfax P,Vienna   20.09m     20.90m      68-07 
  5 McBride, Zaiden           03 10-New Wave,Oxon Hi   17.24m     20.07m      65-10 
  6 Steele, Drew              03 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel   18.76m     19.98m      65-07 
  7 Miller, Colin             04 10-Unattached,Alexa   18.18m     17.56m      57-07 
  8 Morris, Nicholas          03 10-Glenarden,Chesap    3.05m     16.66m      54-08 
  9 Groeninger, Sean          04 12-Unattached,South   14.33m     14.92m      48-11 
 10 Scott, Quentin            03 10-Firebirds,Potoma   19.16m     14.62m      47-11 
 11 Gravelle, Nicholas        03 10-St Marys,Califor   13.70m     14.09m      46-03 
 12 Hodges, Marcus            03 12-West End,Richmon   15.00m     11.49m      37-08 
 13 Millhouse, Elijah         04 10-Columbia,Elkridg    6.35m      6.68m      21-11 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Mikkel           03 10-Fasst Tra,Upper       526        533  
  2 McClure, Xander           03 10-Lightning,New Ma      391        466  
  2 Phillips, Sage            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      358        466  
  4 Rankine, Tareek           03 10-Glenarden,Forest      396        434  
  5 Hackett, Jalil            03 10-Deanwood,Washing      341        422  
  6 Phillips, Kendall         03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      309        401  
  7 DeMember, Luke            03 10-Lightning,Monrov      377        327  
  8 Bethune, Michael          03 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv      173        252  
  9 Gilbert, David            04 10-Vision El,Bowie,      282        237  
 10 Mitchell, Owen            04 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,      235        215  
 11 Logan, Elijah             04 10-Dc Speed,Washing      165        145  
 12 Millhouse, Elijah         04 10-Columbia,Elkridg      108         94  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McClure, Xander           03 10-Lightning,New Ma      7.00m   22-11.75    307
  2 Hackett, Jalil            03 10-Deanwood,Washing      5.75m   18-10.50    234
  3 Rankine, Tareek           03 10-Glenarden,Forest      5.55m   18-02.50    223
  4 Mitchell, Owen            04 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,      5.42m   17-09.50    215
  5 Pittman, Mikkel           03 10-Fasst Tra,Upper       5.19m   17-00.50    202
  6 DeMember, Luke            03 10-Lightning,Monrov      5.09m   16-08.50    196
  7 Ajayi, Joshua             03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      5.05m   16-07.00    194
  8 Phillips, Kendall         03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.93m   16-02.25    187
  9 Phillips, Sage            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.65m   15-03.25    171
 10 Logan, Elijah             04 10-Dc Speed,Washing      4.19m   13-09.00    145
 11 Bethune, Michael          03 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv      3.90m   12-09.50    128
 12 Gilbert, David            04 10-Vision El,Bowie,      3.71m   12-02.25    118
 13 Millhouse, Elijah         04 10-Columbia,Elkridg      3.29m   10-09.50     94
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Mikkel           03 10-Fasst Tra,Upper       1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Hackett, Jalil            03 10-Deanwood,Washing      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 McClure, Xander           03 10-Lightning,New Ma      1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Phillips, Kendall         03 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 DeMember, Luke            03 10-Lightning,Monrov      1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Ajayi, Joshua             03 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Rankine, Tareek           03 10-Glenarden,Forest      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Bethune, Michael          03 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  9 Phillips, Sage            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.00m    3-03.25     81
  9 Gilbert, David            04 10-Vision El,Bowie,      1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- Mitchell, Owen            04 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,         NH            
 -- Millhouse, Elijah         04 10-Columbia,Elkridg         NH            
 -- Logan, Elijah             04 10-Dc Speed,Washing         NH            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sage            04 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1:06.71   1    214
  2 Pittman, Mikkel           03 10-Fasst Tra,Upper     1:11.21   1    113
  3 Rankine, Tareek           03 10-Glenarden,Forest    1:11.59   1    106
  4 Phillips, Kendall         03 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1:12.93   1     83
  5 Gilbert, David            04 10-Vision El,Bowie,    1:16.04   2     38
  6 Bethune, Michael          03 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv    1:17.93   2     19
  7 Mitchell, Owen            04 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    1:22.55   2 
  8 Hackett, Jalil            03 10-Deanwood,Washing    1:23.40   1 
  9 DeMember, Luke            03 10-Lightning,Monrov    1:24.05   1 
 10 McClure, Xander           03 10-Lightning,New Ma    1:25.89   1 
 11 Logan, Elijah             04 10-Dc Speed,Washing    1:29.71   2 
 12 Millhouse, Elijah         04 10-Columbia,Elkridg    1:32.13   2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached,Ashbu    13.36      13.16Q -0.9  2 
  2 Hall, Shaniya             01 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu    12.97      13.21Q -1.3  3 
  3 Lyons, Khaila             01 12-Unattached,Woodb    13.34      13.64Q -0.8  1 
  4 Whitfield, Maya           01 12-Unattached,Sterl    13.37      13.21q -0.9  2 
  5 Bartlett, Eileen          01 10-Firebirds,Rockvi    13.50      13.78q -1.3  3 
  6 Dubose, Aniya             01 10-Glenarden,Washin    13.76      13.79q -0.9  2 
  7 Stewart, Kayla            01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    13.54      13.80q -1.3  3 
  8 Thomas, Jazmine           01 10-Glenarden,Greenb    13.64      13.87q -0.8  1 
  9 Brown, Cori               01 10-Firebirds,German    13.39      13.90  -0.8  1 
 10 Lyles, Kyra               02 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    13.98      13.96  -0.9  2 
 11 Ofotan, Jewel             01 10-Glenarden,Chever    13.95      13.98  -1.3  3 
 12 Sharps, Malea             01 10-I5 Elite,Severn,    13.87      14.05  -1.3  3 
 13 Bunyard, Kailee           01 10-Howard Co,Columb    13.64      14.07  -0.9  2 
 14 Orozco, Nina              01 10-Fairfax P,Vienna    13.82      14.17  -0.8  1 
 15 Jones, Camille            01 12-Team Flas,Willia    14.11      14.18  -0.8  1 
 16 Wilson, Lauren            01 12-N-Motion,Chesape    14.01      14.22  -0.9  2 
 17 Bunyard, Cassidy          01 10-Howard Co,Columb    13.96      14.39  -0.8  1 
 18 Pierre, Jada              02 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    14.44      14.42  -1.3  3 
 19 Warren, Amy               02 12-Central V,Midlot    14.68      14.59  -0.9  2 
 20 Beaver, Tamia             01 12-2nd To No,Freder    14.35      14.73  -1.3  3 
 21 Bridgett, Kaurelle        01 12-Unattached,Woodb    14.68      14.98  -0.8  1 
 22 Durant, Tatiyonna         02 12-East End,Richmon    15.26      15.46  -1.3  3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Shaniya             01 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu    13.21      12.90   NWI 
  2 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached,Ashbu    13.16      12.98   NWI 
  3 Whitfield, Maya           01 12-Unattached,Sterl    13.21      13.32   NWI 
  4 Bartlett, Eileen          01 10-Firebirds,Rockvi    13.78      13.54   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Kayla            01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    13.80      13.55   NWI 
  6 Dubose, Aniya             01 10-Glenarden,Washin    13.79      13.57   NWI 
  7 Lyons, Khaila             01 12-Unattached,Woodb    13.64      13.57   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Jazmine           01 10-Glenarden,Greenb    13.87      13.72   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Shaniya             01 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu    26.48      26.56Q  2.0  2 
  2 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached,Ashbu    27.09      26.68Q  0.9  1 
  3 Robinson, Sydney          01 10-Elite You,Clarks    25.94      26.88Q  1.4  3 
  4 Leonard, Sierra           01 10-Glenarden,Gaithe    25.97      26.74q  0.9  1 
  5 Snell, Bria               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    26.95      27.32q  2.0  2 
  6 Whitfield, Maya           01 12-Unattached,Sterl    27.53      27.48q  0.9  1 
  7 Lyons, Khaila             01 12-Unattached,Woodb    27.31      27.58q  1.4  3 
  8 Stewart, Kayla            01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    28.41      27.96q  1.4  3 
  9 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 10-Team Acce,Washin    27.20      28.08   1.4  3 
 10 Barnes, Bahiyyah          01 12-West End,Richmon    27.78      28.09   2.0  2 
 11 Dyer, Danielle            01 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    28.23      28.18   0.9  1 
 12 Sharps, Malea             01 10-I5 Elite,Severn,    28.30      28.60   1.4  3 
 13 Branch, Tarin             01 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    28.58      28.84   2.0  2 
 14 Orozco, Nina              01 10-Fairfax P,Vienna    28.72      29.37   2.0  2 
 15 Jones, Joselyn            02 12-2nd To No,Freder    29.53      29.40   1.4  3 
 16 Jones, Camille            01 12-Team Flas,Willia    30.12      29.47   2.0  2 
 17 Beaver, Tamia             01 12-2nd To No,Freder    29.57      29.79   1.4  3 
 18 Bunyard, Cassidy          01 10-Howard Co,Columb    28.73      29.81   0.9  1 
 19 Granger, Rhyan            01 12-Team Flas,Willia    30.49      29.91   0.9  1 
 20 Bridgett, Kaurelle        01 12-Unattached,Woodb    30.29      30.89   2.0  2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Shaniya             01 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu    26.56      26.30   NWI 
  2 Leonard, Sierra           01 10-Glenarden,Gaithe    26.74      26.42   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Sydney          01 10-Elite You,Clarks    26.88      26.45   NWI 
  4 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached,Ashbu    26.68      26.69   NWI 
  5 Snell, Bria               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    27.32      26.87   NWI 
  6 Lyons, Khaila             01 12-Unattached,Woodb    27.58      27.69   NWI 
  7 Whitfield, Maya           01 12-Unattached,Sterl    27.48      27.73   NWI 
  8 Stewart, Kayla            01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    27.96      28.24   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 10-Glenarden,Chelte    59.13      59.11q  2 
  2 Gilbert, Sydney           01 10-Owings Mi,Reiste    58.95      59.31q  3 
  3 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached,Ashbu  1:00.38      59.47q  3 
  4 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 10-Team Acce,Washin  1:01.00    1:00.35q  1 
  5 Hall, Shaniya             01 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu    59.70    1:00.85q  2 
  6 Robinson, Sydney          01 10-Elite You,Clarks    58.62    1:00.92q  1 
  7 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:01.22    1:00.97q  1 
  8 Lyons, Khaila             01 12-Unattached,Woodb  1:03.52    1:02.05q  3 
  9 Jones, Taylor             01 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:03.65    1:02.43   1 
 10 Holland, Natalie          01 10-Baltimore,Severn  1:02.47    1:02.57   2 
 11 Barnes, Bahiyyah          01 12-West End,Richmon  1:05.24    1:03.64   3 
 12 Valentine, Satori         02 10-Elite You,Ellico  1:03.01    1:04.01   2 
 13 Lewis, Tiana              01 12-Pwc Princ,Staffo  1:04.56    1:04.42   1 
 14 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:09.82    1:06.54   1 
 15 Granger, Rhyan            01 12-Team Flas,Willia  1:11.14    1:07.44   2 
 16 Hill, Jalyn               01 10-Ebenezer,Accokee  1:06.26    1:08.11   2 
 17 Richardson, Jaiyah        02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:09.31    1:10.08   1 
 18 Jones, Joselyn            02 12-2nd To No,Freder  1:07.94    1:10.71   3 
 19 Johnson, Zaria            01 12-West End,Richmon  1:10.39    1:11.86   3 
 20 Rolan, Jordanne           01 12-Central V,Richmo  1:10.45    1:12.13   2 
 21 Gardner, India            02 12-Unattached,Richm  1:15.99    1:17.95   3 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 10-Glenarden,Chelte    59.11      58.44  
  2 Hugg, Kayla               01 12-Unattached,Ashbu    59.47      58.51  
  3 Hall, Shaniya             01 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu  1:00.85      58.91  
  4 Gilbert, Sydney           01 10-Owings Mi,Reiste    59.31      59.53  
  5 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:00.97    1:00.78  
  6 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 10-Team Acce,Washin  1:00.35    1:01.14  
  7 Robinson, Sydney          01 10-Elite You,Clarks  1:00.92    1:01.35  
  8 Lyons, Khaila             01 12-Unattached,Woodb  1:02.05    1:03.07  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 10-Glenarden,Adelph  2:23.70    2:23.21   2 
  2 Holland, Natalie          01 10-Baltimore,Severn  2:29.41    2:25.93   2 
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M  2:39.28    2:32.98   2 
  4 Pasch, Malaika            01 10-Fairfax P,Falls   2:33.24    2:36.90   2 
  5 Walbrook, Sarah           01 10-Fasst Tra,Glenn   2:37.49    2:39.02   2 
  6 Valentine, Satori         02 10-Elite You,Ellico  2:40.39    2:41.08   2 
  7 Lewis, Tiana              01 12-Pwc Princ,Staffo  2:40.68    2:41.45   2 
  8 Willen, Seneca            01 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa  2:41.47    2:41.56   2 
  9 Lynch, Julia              01 12-Northern,Ashburn  2:48.46    2:41.75   1 
 10 McGinnis, Morgan          02 10-Baltimore,Luther  2:45.23    2:42.11   1 
 11 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn  2:41.85    2:45.34   2 
 12 Reppert, Margaux          02 10-Fairfax P,Arling  2:42.65    2:45.73   2 
 13 Lee, Jasmyn               01 10-Glenarden,Chelte  2:40.48    2:47.77   2 
 14 Fletcher, Jaelyn          01 10-Track Exp,Upper   2:44.08    2:49.51   1 
 15 Scott, Alysa              01 12-Unattached,Midlo  2:50.56    2:53.90   1 
 16 Roberts, Alice            02 12-Northern,Hamilto  2:57.94    2:54.76   1 
 17 Wilson, Selena            01 12-N-Motion,Chesape  2:57.88    2:57.57   1 
 18 Gardner, India            02 12-Unattached,Richm  3:06.95    3:06.39   1 
 -- Mercer, Asya              02 12-N-Motion,Chesape  3:01.17         DQ   1  moved in before brea
 -- Conyers, Cyrai'           01 12-Central V,North   3:04.95         DQ   1  cut in lane before b
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holland, Natalie          01 10-Baltimore,Severn  5:13.72    5:14.72   2 
  2 Bathalon, Paula           02 10-Firebirds,Bethes  5:31.06    5:21.25   2 
  3 Willen, Seneca            01 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa  5:24.01    5:26.67   2 
  4 Strickland, Emma          02 10-Catoctin,Smithsb  5:56.62    5:37.98   1 
  5 Orozco, Hannah            02 10-Fairfax P,Vienna  5:31.12    5:43.97   2 
  6 Cunningham, Kaiya         02 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   5:54.73    5:49.95   1 
  7 Danner, Sara              01 10-Lightning,Dicker  5:50.50    5:52.86   2 
  8 McGinnis, Morgan          02 10-Baltimore,Luther  5:44.72    5:52.91   2 
  9 Roberts, Alice            02 12-Northern,Hamilto  6:02.94    5:58.61   1 
 10 Reid, Arian               02 10-Bowie Boy,Mitche  5:59.85    6:02.24   1 
 11 Wilson, Selena            01 12-N-Motion,Chesape  6:08.50    6:05.19   1 
 12 Scott, Alysa              01 12-Unattached,Midlo  5:54.07    6:07.26   2 
 13 Failor, Meghan            01 12-Canes Tra,Freder  7:54.63    6:29.46   1 
 14 Conyers, Cyrai'           01 12-Central V,North   6:42.24    6:41.82   1 
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bathalon, Paula           02 10-Firebirds,Bethes 11:58.35   11:33.22  
  2 Orozco, Hannah            02 10-Fairfax P,Vienna 11:57.97   12:00.12  
  3 Danner, Sara              01 10-Lightning,Dicker 12:49.53   12:20.15  
  4 DiMeglio, Sarah           01 10-McLean Yo,McLean 12:51.64   13:09.50  
  5 Montgomery, Skyelar       02 10-Ft Belvoi,Spring 13:46.51   13:12.72  
  6 Shoemaker, Rachel         01 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna 13:04.54   13:36.99  
  7 Failor, Meghan            01 12-Canes Tra,Freder 15:23.58   14:06.44  
  8 Montgomery, Solenne       02 10-Ft Belvoi,Spring            14:42.61  
  9 Valdetaro, Francesca      02 10-McLean Yo,McLean 14:44.34   15:20.44  
 10 Harbison, Sara            02 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie, 15:27.89   15:55.22  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bisnett, Adeline          01 10-Marlboro,Upper M  9:52.79   10:00.72  
  2 Hose, Jessica             02 10-Bowie Boy,Spring 12:20.78   12:31.23  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    12.79      13.32Q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    13.86      14.12Q  NWI  1 
  3 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M               14.76Q  NWI  1 
  4 Horst, Megan              01 10-Lightning,Gaithe    14.46      14.95Q  NWI  2 
  5 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    14.36      14.81q  NWI  1 
  6 Sydnor, Larri             02 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    14.72      16.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Sales, Jordan             02 10-M180 Team,Upper     16.95      17.31q  NWI  2 
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    16.74      17.91q  NWI  1 
  9 Witherspoon, Khatira      01 10-Randallst,Owings    18.95      19.10   NWI  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    13.32      13.38   NWI 
  2 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    14.81      14.23   NWI 
  3 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    14.76      14.45   NWI 
  4 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    14.12      14.54   NWI 
  5 Horst, Megan              01 10-Lightning,Gaithe    14.95      14.74   NWI 
  6 Sydnor, Larri             02 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    16.44      15.01   NWI 
  7 Sales, Jordan             02 10-M180 Team,Upper     17.31      17.21   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                51.39      52.58q  2 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
  2 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 52.87      53.03q  1 
     1) Brown, Nile 01                  2) Glen, Jewell 02                
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Morrison, Icycs 01             
  3 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            53.06      54.10q  1 
     1) Dyer, Danielle 01               2) Jeffers, Jordyn 01             
     3) Johnson, Taylor 01              4) Taylor, Nicole 01              
  4 12-Pwc Prince William County P  'A'                 55.15      54.23q  1 
     1) Lewis, Tiana 01                 2) Pierre, Jada 02                
     3) Richardson, Jaiyah 02           4) Wallace, Ashley 02             
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                54.34      54.34q  2 
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01               
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Ofotan, Jewel 01               
  6 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                53.09      54.84q  2 
     1) Bartlett, Eileen 01             2) Brown, Cori 01                 
     3) Lyles, Kyra 02                  4) Moore, Jenaisya 01             
  7 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              58.10      55.43q  2 
     1) Babb, Tori 02                   2) Bakare, Tahira 01              
     3) Moore, Nina 01                  4) Okoye, Urenna 02               
  8 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  54.42      56.04q  1 
     1) Curtis, Mikayla 01              2) Drewery, Kendal 01             
     3) Lewis, Taylor 02                4) Speight, Jessica 01            
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                55.87      56.21   2 
     1) Defreitas, Amia 01              2) Hush, Janice 01                
     3) Moore, Jordyn 02                4) Reaves, Symone 02              
 10 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  57.11      56.29   1 
     1) George, Sarah 01                2) Hill, Jalyn 01                 
     3) Kelly-Futch, Kianna 01          4) Newell, Dasia 01               
 11 10-Track Express TC  'B'                            56.24      57.79   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Holland, Jc 02                 
     3) Johnson, Farryn 02              4) Johnson, Jordyn 02             
 12 10-Dc Speed TC  'B'                                 57.39      57.95   1 
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) McEwen, Layla 01               
     3) Mearse, Symone 01               4) Van Eyken, Madison 02          
 13 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:00.87      59.61   1 
     1) Beam, ReBecca 02                2) Gomez, Jada 01                 
     3) Mitchell, Olivia 01             4) Reid, Arian 02                 
 14 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                                59.24    1:01.41   2 
     1) Appleton, Keylah 01             2) Cathey, Aya 02                 
     3) Kaikai, Indirah 01              4) Schuler, Grace 01              
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                52.58      51.86  
  2 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 53.03      52.70  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                54.34      53.41  
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            54.10      53.76  
  5 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                54.84      53.84  
  6 12-Pwc Prince William County P  'A'                 54.23      53.95  
  7 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              55.43      54.50  
  8 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  56.04      55.37  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:10.93    4:10.12q  1 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01    
  2 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          4:23.49    4:27.42q  2 
     1) Dyer, Danielle 01               2) Fletcher, Jaelyn 01            
     3) Johnson, Taylor 01              4) Taylor, Nicole 01              
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                4:29.98    4:30.02q  1 
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01               
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Spencer, Briana 02             
  4 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               4:48.79    4:31.16q  2 
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Brown, Nile 01                 
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) McEwen, Layla 01               
  5 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:24.31    4:35.09q  2 
     1) Brown, Cori 01                  2) Kaikai, Indirah 01             
     3) Lyles, Kyra 02                  4) Moore, Jenaisya 01             
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:30.13    4:36.88q  1 
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Lee, Jasmyn 01                 
     3) Powell, London 01               4) Reaves, Symone 02              
  7 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                4:44.40    4:44.29q  2 
     1) George, Sarah 01                2) Hill, Jalyn 01                 
     3) Kelly-Futch, Kianna 01          4) Newell, Dasia 01               
  8 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              4:46.21    4:44.82q  1 
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Hewitt, Cameron 02             
     3) Moore, Jordyn 02                4) Rawling, Khalia 02             
  9 10-Track Express TC  'B'                          4:46.65    4:49.11   1 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Holland, Jc 02                 
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Farryn 02             
 10 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:37.05    4:56.31   2 
     1) Badoo, Giselle 02               2) June, Maya 02                  
     3) Moore, Nya 02                   4) Sabbakhan, Alahna 01           
 11 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              4:59.51    5:04.14   2 
     1) Appleton, Keylah 01             2) Bathalon, Paula 02             
     3) Cathey, Aya 02                  4) Minor, Kayla 02                
 12 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                5:03.40    5:09.97   1 
     1) Conyers, Cyrai' 01              2) Hairston, Elon 01              
     3) Johnson-Powell, India 01        4) Rolan, Jordanne 01             
 13 10-Pioneer AC  'A'                                5:02.71    5:25.40   1 
     1) Arrington, Thasia 01            2) Barnes, Raven 01               
     3) Ezell, Jazmaine 01              4) Washington, Raven 01           
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:10.12    4:08.76  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                4:30.02    4:19.63  
  3 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          4:27.42    4:23.01  
  4 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               4:31.16    4:25.98  
  5 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                4:44.29    4:30.02  
  6 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:35.09    4:34.51  
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              4:44.82    4:34.51  
 -- 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:36.88         DQ   Rule 163
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:55.00   10:31.07  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Hewitt, Cameron 02             
     3) Howell, Talaya 02               4) Lee, Jasmyn 01                 
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'               12:15.00   10:38.00  
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya 02            2) Jones, Taylor 01               
     3) Speight, Jessica 01             4) Spencer, Briana 02             
  3 10-Track Express TC  'A'                         10:55.00   11:04.46  
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Fletcher, Jaelyn 01            
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Farryn 02             
  4 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                              12:20.00   11:48.55  
     1) Ayers, Yaszmyine 01             2) Hadley, Lauren 02              
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Mearse, Symone 01              
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Bunyard, Cassidy          01 10-Howard Co,Columb    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Bunyard, Kailee           01 10-Howard Co,Columb    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Barnes, Raven             01 10-Pioneer A,Washin    1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Grant, Dejah              01 10-Vision El,Spring    1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn    1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Arrington, Thasia         01 10-Pioneer A,Washin    1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Hyman, Arai               02 10-Cavalier-,Suitla    1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 James, Sierra             01 10-Glenarden,Upper     1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    4.82m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  2 Robinson, Sydney          01 10-Elite You,Clarks    4.85m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Orozco, Nina              01 10-Fairfax P,Vienna    4.44m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Warren, Amy               02 12-Central V,Midlot    4.67m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Branch, Tarin             01 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    4.12m     J4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Jones, Joselyn            02 12-2nd To No,Freder    4.66m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  7 Scrivner, Abrielle        02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    4.34m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  8 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    4.34m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  9 Bridgett, Kaurelle        01 12-Unattached,Woodb    3.56m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    4.06m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 11 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa    4.42m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 12 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    4.50m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 13 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn    4.02m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 14 Valentine, Satori         02 10-Elite You,Ellico    4.07m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 15 Wilson, Lauren            01 12-N-Motion,Chesape    4.12m     J3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 16 Bunyard, Kailee           01 10-Howard Co,Columb    4.36m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 17 Bonat, Alexandra          01 12-N-Motion,Chesape    3.79m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 18 Johnson-Powell, India     01 12-Central V,Midlot    3.72m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 19 Durant, Tatiyonna         02 12-East End,Richmon    3.33m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 20 Gardner, India            02 12-Unattached,Richm    3.28m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 -- Rolan, Jordanne           01 12-Central V,Richmo    3.45m       FOUL                 
 -- Snell, Bria               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    4.34m       FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larri             02 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    9.84m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Williams, Shardae         01 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto    8.88m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  3 Riley, Kiah               01 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    8.39m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Hairston, Elon            01 12-Central V,Cheste    7.82m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  5 Bates, Adrianna           01 10-Vision El,Greenb    4.30m      7.54m   24-09.00 
  6 Bonat, Alexandra          01 12-N-Motion,Chesape    8.03m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  7 Pelote, Blaise            01 10-Track Exp,Upper     6.86m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  8 Addison, Imani            02 10-Cavalier-,Distri    6.60m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  9 Singleton, Alaiyah        02 10-Hummingbi,Silver    6.78m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 10 Casimier, Sonja           02 10-Cavalier-,Clinto    5.29m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 11 Ellis, Amya               01 10-Glenarden,Landov    6.00m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 12 Mitchell, Olivia          01 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    4.87m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 13 Hunter, La'Keshia         02 10-New Wave,Washing    5.21m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shardae         01 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto   22.52m     24.10m      79-01 
  2 Santiago, Kadeejah        01 10-Randallst,Pikesv   20.80m     20.53m      67-04 
  3 Hairston, Elon            01 12-Central V,Cheste   18.87m     19.76m      64-10 
  4 Bonat, Alexandra          01 12-N-Motion,Chesape   19.24m     18.10m      59-04 
  5 Bates, Adrianna           01 10-Vision El,Greenb   16.90m     17.47m      57-04 
  6 Ceesay, Sainey            01 10-Glenarden,Greenb   18.70m     13.81m      45-04 
  7 Harris, Tanille           01 10-Team Netw,Forest   11.98m     12.35m      40-06 
  8 Hawkins, Morgan           02 10-Team Netw,Forest    8.60m      6.99m      22-11 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Kadeejah        01 10-Randallst,Pikesv   24.73m     29.98m      98-04 
  2 Newell, D'Mia             02 10-Ebenezer,Bolling   23.77m     20.42m      67-00 
  3 George, Sarah             01 10-Ebenezer,Ft Wash   19.50m     20.33m      66-08 
  4 Williams, Shardae         01 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto   19.43m     20.20m      66-03 
  5 Johnson, Zaria            01 12-West End,Richmon   12.01m     13.48m      44-03 
  6 Correia, London           01 10-Firebirds,German   14.65m     13.23m      43-05 
  7 Hunter, La'Keshia         02 10-New Wave,Washing   12.67m     12.96m      42-06 
  8 Ceesay, Sainey            01 10-Glenarden,Greenb   12.06m     12.73m      41-09 
  9 Pelote, Blaise            01 10-Track Exp,Upper    10.10m     11.35m      37-03 
 10 McDuffie, Kamerin         02 10-Citi Trac,Elkrid              11.06m      36-03 
 11 Addison, Imani            02 10-Cavalier-,Distri   13.25m     10.86m      35-07 
 12 Mitchell, Olivia          01 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    8.81m     10.26m      33-08 
 13 Ellis, Amya               01 10-Glenarden,Landov    8.12m     10.03m      32-11 
 14 Bates, Adrianna           01 10-Vision El,Greenb    9.60m      8.41m      27-07 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor     2151       2944  
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2151       2726  
  3 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2151       2563  
  4 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing     2151       2132  
  5 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa     2151       2092  
  6 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn     2446       2066  
  7 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2151       2053  
  8 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr     2446       2038  
  9 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo     2151       1504  
 10 Willing, Danielle         01 10-Nation TC,Arling     2151       1327  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor      13.02   NWI  2    988
  2 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      13.72   NWI  2    884
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      14.34   NWI  1    797
  4 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      14.97   NWI  2    713
  5 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      15.39   NWI  3    659
  6 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa      15.43   NWI  3    653
  7 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn      15.64   NWI  1    627
  8 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      16.40   NWI  1    537
  9 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      17.89   NWI  2    377
 10 Willing, Danielle         01 10-Nation TC,Arling      18.41   NWI  3    328
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor      8.41m   27-07.25    426
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      8.30m   27-02.75    419
  3 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      7.16m   23-06.00    345
  4 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa      6.94m   22-09.25    331
  5 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      6.81m   22-04.25    323
  6 Willing, Danielle         01 10-Nation TC,Arling      6.54m   21-05.50    306
  7 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      6.42m   21-00.75    298
  8 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      6.13m   20-01.50    280
  9 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      5.82m   19-01.25    260
 10 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn      4.79m   15-08.75    195
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor      1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Willing, Danielle         01 10-Nation TC,Arling      1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  2 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  4 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  5 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  6 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  7 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  8 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  9 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 10 Willing, Danielle         01 10-Nation TC,Arling      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor            01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    2:39.32     581
  2 Brown, Nile               01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    2:39.89     574
  3 Smith, Sonia              01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    2:41.46     556
  4 Sokol, Sabrina            01 12-Virginia,Ashburn    2:41.79     553
  5 Wallace, Ashley           02 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    2:55.49     408
  6 Drewery, Kendal           01 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    2:58.04     384
  7 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    3:05.46     316
  8 Grier, Asia               01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    3:05.47     316
  9 Willing, Danielle         01 10-Nation TC,Arling    3:05.93     312
 10 Syers, Janoah             01 10-New Wave,Fort Wa    3:10.74     272
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litchfield, Ajavon        01 10-Baltimore,Baltim    12.06      12.45Q  0.3  3 
  2 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    12.38      12.78Q -0.3  2 
  3 Chalmers, Chayce          01 10-Southwest,Centre    12.89      12.92Q  NWI  1 
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 10-I5 Elite,Baltimo    12.97      12.84q  0.3  3 
  5 Levons, Tyler             01 10-Team Acce,Laurel    13.07      12.94q  NWI  1 
  6 Houston, Jordan           01 10-Comets Of,Hughes    12.82      12.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Paige, Isiah              01 12-East End,King Wi    12.91      13.05q -0.3  2 
  8 Patron, Bryce             01 12-Central V,Richmo    13.14      13.08q  0.3  3 
  9 Rock, Zachary             01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    13.68      13.40  -0.3  2 
 10 Eaton, Anthony            01 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    13.09      13.40   NWI  1 
 11 Woods, Anthony            01 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    13.10      13.41  -0.3  2 
 12 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 10-Track Exp,Fort W    13.05      13.43  -0.3  2 
 13 Holmes, Jaren             01 12-2nd To No,Freder    13.29      13.43  -0.3  2 
 14 Lewis, Brendon            01 10-Firebirds,German    13.20      13.49   0.3  3 
 15 Muhammad, Zahir           02 10-Fasst Tra,Washin    13.53      13.63   NWI  1 
 16 Tyree, Christopher        01 12-Central V,Cheste    13.38      13.63   NWI  1 
 17 Gill, Grant               01 12-Unattached,Suffo    13.88      13.87   0.3  3 
 18 Bryant, Isaiah            01 12-Northern,Leesbur    14.91      14.43   0.3  3 
 19 Kittrell, Bryson          02 12-Central V,Cheste    15.31      15.12  -0.3  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Litchfield, Ajavon        01 10-Baltimore,Baltim    12.45      12.37   NWI 
  2 Levons, Tyler             01 10-Team Acce,Laurel    12.94      12.78   NWI 
  3 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    12.78      12.79   NWI 
  4 Chalmers, Chayce          01 10-Southwest,Centre    12.92      12.85   NWI 
  5 Willie, Ryan              02 10-I5 Elite,Baltimo    12.84      12.88   NWI 
  6 Paige, Isiah              01 12-East End,King Wi    13.05      12.96   NWI 
  7 Houston, Jordan           01 10-Comets Of,Hughes    12.96      13.02   NWI 
  8 Patron, Bryce             01 12-Central V,Richmo    13.08      13.07   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    25.38      25.63Q -0.1  3 
  2 Wilson, Nicholas          01 10-Fasst Tra,Accoke    26.02      25.88Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hood, Adrian              01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    26.30      26.46Q  1.7  1 
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 10-I5 Elite,Baltimo    26.49      26.11q  NWI  2 
  5 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 10-Track Exp,Fort W    26.75      26.76q -0.1  3 
  6 Chalmers, Chayce          01 10-Southwest,Centre    26.21      26.78q  1.7  1 
  7 Eaton, Anthony            01 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    26.78      26.85q -0.1  3 
  8 Houston, Jordan           01 10-Comets Of,Hughes    27.17      26.89q -0.1  3 
  9 Levons, Tyler             01 10-Team Acce,Laurel    26.93      26.92   1.7  1 
 10 Taylor, Jeremiah          01 10-Fasst Tra,Upper     27.08      27.24   NWI  2 
 11 Patron, Bryce             01 12-Central V,Richmo    26.84      27.34   NWI  2 
 12 Everett, Beau             01 12-Virginia,Ashburn    27.46      27.61   NWI  2 
 13 Rock, Zachary             01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    29.62      27.90  -0.1  3 
 14 Tyree, Christopher        01 12-Central V,Cheste    27.26      27.97  -0.1  3 
 15 Paige, Isiah              01 12-East End,King Wi    27.80      28.25   1.7  1 
 16 Gill, Grant               01 12-Unattached,Suffo    28.53      28.43   1.7  1 
 17 Coates, Jackson           01 12-Unattached,South    29.92      29.11  -0.1  3 
 18 White, Antonio            01 12-Pwc Princ,Manass    29.23      29.22   NWI  2 
 19 Smith, Jalen              01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    30.16      29.70   NWI  2 
 20 Bryant, Isaiah            01 12-Northern,Leesbur    31.71      29.92   NWI  2 
 21 Kittrell, Bryson          02 12-Central V,Cheste    31.15      31.21   1.7  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 10-Fasst Tra,Accoke    25.88      25.08   NWI 
  2 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    25.63      25.58   NWI 
  3 Hood, Adrian              01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    26.46      26.25   NWI 
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 10-I5 Elite,Baltimo    26.11      26.27   NWI 
  5 Chalmers, Chayce          01 10-Southwest,Centre    26.78      26.66   NWI 
  6 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 10-Track Exp,Fort W    26.76      27.37   NWI 
  7 Eaton, Anthony            01 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    26.85      27.50   NWI 
  8 Houston, Jordan           01 10-Comets Of,Hughes    26.89      27.77   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 10-Fasst Tra,Accoke    56.33      55.80q  3 
  2 Chalmers, Chayce          01 10-Southwest,Centre    58.58      59.23q  2 
  3 Eaton, Anthony            01 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  1:00.49      59.91q  3 
  4 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 10-Track Exp,Fort W    59.24      59.99q  1 
  5 Patron, Bryce             01 12-Central V,Richmo    59.67    1:00.01q  1 
  6 Everett, Beau             01 12-Virginia,Ashburn  1:01.79    1:00.77q  3 
  7 Brockenberry, Damon       01 10-Fasst Tra,Capito  1:00.10    1:00.82q  2 
  8 Husbands, Leron           02 10-Track Exp,Hyatts  1:04.25    1:04.57q  2 
  9 Terry, Tyrenson           01 10-Fasst Tra,Mitche  1:04.07    1:04.65   1 
 10 Robinson, Edward          01 12-Team Flas,Willia  1:04.17    1:05.19   1 
 11 White, Antonio            01 12-Pwc Princ,Manass  1:05.93    1:05.43   3 
 12 Martin, Malcolm           02 10-Firebirds,Gaithe  1:09.78    1:10.20   1 
 13 Bryant, Isaiah            01 12-Northern,Leesbur  1:12.21    1:11.07   1 
 14 Woods, Scott              02 10-Cobra TC,Springf  1:08.88    1:11.85   2 
 15 Holoman, Isaiah           02 12-Central V,North   1:30.48    1:32.35   3 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas          01 10-Fasst Tra,Accoke    55.80      54.89  
  2 Chalmers, Chayce          01 10-Southwest,Centre    59.23      57.84  
  3 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 10-Track Exp,Fort W    59.99      58.52  
  4 Eaton, Anthony            01 10-Cobra TC,Alexand    59.91      59.24  
  5 Patron, Bryce             01 12-Central V,Richmo  1:00.01    1:00.09  
  6 Brockenberry, Damon       01 10-Fasst Tra,Capito  1:00.82    1:00.11  
  7 Everett, Beau             01 12-Virginia,Ashburn  1:00.77    1:00.35  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M  2:33.24    2:27.51  
  2 Windle, Jacob             01 12-Northern,Purcell  2:29.12    2:27.51  
  3 Ajayi, Justin             01 10-Glenarden,Bowie,  2:29.72    2:30.23  
  4 Suhr, Garrett             02 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  2:25.47    2:31.42  
  5 McClellan, Donovan        01 10-Mach 1 TC,Boonsb  2:35.26    2:32.34  
  6 Albertini, Scott          01 10-Team Acce,Boyds,  2:37.50    2:38.94  
  7 Martin, Malcolm           02 10-Firebirds,Gaithe  2:37.76    2:39.53  
  8 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton  2:35.73    2:39.60  
  9 Sharps, Damarcus          02 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu  2:38.59    2:41.92  
 10 Burton, Razjae            02 10-Glenarden,Ft Was  2:35.67    2:50.47  
 11 Bey, Nyjeem               02 12-Central V,Cheste  2:50.60    2:56.74  
 12 Byrd, Cameron             02 12-Unattached        3:00.48    3:04.91  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William          01 10-Hummingbi,Washin  4:51.94    4:56.39  
  2 Werve, Benjamin           01 12-Tidewater,Virgin  5:04.38    5:03.19  
  3 Windle, Jacob             01 12-Northern,Purcell  5:11.53    5:08.06  
  4 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M  5:23.13    5:10.46  
  5 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton  5:15.27    5:24.34  
  6 Minor, James              01 10-Unattached,Laure  5:27.61    5:27.17  
  7 Sharps, Damarcus          02 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu  5:17.28    5:27.35  
  8 Lowe, Adam                01 10-Howard Co,Ellico  5:18.30    5:34.49  
  9 Pickles, Ethen            02 12-Team Flas,Willia  6:42.15    6:53.59  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William          01 10-Hummingbi,Washin 10:24.08   10:04.11  
  2 Aris, Benjamin            01 10-Unattached,Port  10:14.62   10:04.38  
  3 Werve, Benjamin           01 12-Tidewater,Virgin 10:42.63   10:48.80  
  4 Sharps, Damarcus          02 10-I5 Elite,Glen Bu 11:06.37   11:22.02  
  5 Aris, Liam                01 10-Unattached,Port  11:04.12   11:24.15  
  6 Roberts, Keith            01 10-Owings Mi,Owings 11:04.37   11:29.54  
  7 Lowe, Adam                01 10-Howard Co,Ellico 11:30.18   11:36.65  
  8 Gray, Miles               02 10-Marlboro,Upper M 11:54.69   12:01.16  
  9 Ames, Colin               01 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa 11:51.47   12:07.14  
 10 Strong, Matthew           02 10-Fairfax P,McLean 11:59.32   12:24.30  
 11 Byrd, Cameron             02 12-Unattached       13:04.09   13:38.46  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon              01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  9:02.16    9:10.61  
  2 Minor, James              01 10-Unattached,Laure 10:01.04    9:56.37  
  3 Hackett, Robert           02 10-Deanwood,Washing 10:26.00   10:38.70  
  4 Daggett, Darius           01 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel 12:03.82   11:57.77  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litchfield, Ajavon        01 10-Baltimore,Baltim    12.36      12.36q  NWI  1 
  2 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    13.42      13.42q  NWI  2 
  3 Drewery, Chase            02 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    13.69      13.69q  NWI  1 
  4 Trinh, Ty                 01 10-Unattached,Randa    13.83      13.83q  NWI  1 
  5 Jackson, David            02 12-East End,Richmon    16.80      16.80q  NWI  2 
  6 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    17.02      17.02q  NWI  1 
  7 Baylor, Quenton           02 12-East End,Richmon    17.83      17.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Jalen              01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    19.58      19.58q  NWI  2 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Litchfield, Ajavon        01 10-Baltimore,Baltim    12.36      11.93   NWI 
  2 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    13.42      13.01   NWI 
  3 Drewery, Chase            02 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    13.69      13.20   NWI 
  4 Trinh, Ty                 01 10-Unattached,Randa    13.83      13.33   NWI 
  5 Smith, Jalen              01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    19.58      16.45   NWI 
  6 Jackson, David            02 12-East End,Richmon    16.80      16.52   NWI 
  7 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    17.02      16.59   NWI 
  8 Baylor, Quenton           02 12-East End,Richmon    17.83      16.74   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                    50.76      51.15q  2 
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Rollins, Jaden 02              
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  52.65      52.02q  1 
     1) Muhammad, Zahir 02              2) Strong, Dorian 02              
     3) Taylor, Jeremiah 01             4) Trotz, Kamari 02               
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                53.03      52.73q  1 
     1) Lewis, Brendon 01               2) Suhr, Garrett 02               
     3) Wade, Gerald 01                 4) Woods, Anthony 01              
  4 10-I5 Elite  'B'                                    53.66      54.36q  2 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Brown, Glenn 01                
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Parker, Charles 01             
  5 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 56.42      56.56q  1 
     1) Broussard, Tauriaj 02           2) Dudley, Kenneth 02             
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes 01             4) Jackson, Jeremiah 02           
  6 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              56.63      56.71q  1 
     1) Gordon, Mikhail 02              2) Monyeh, Jonathan 02            
     3) Okhuereigbe, Andy 01            4) Smith, Marcus 01               
  7 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                  56.07      57.13q  2 
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Bangura, Sieh 02               
     3) Drewery, Chase 02               4) Jackson, Justin 02             
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                                57.38      57.43q  2 
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Jenkins, Kristopher 01         
     3) Leaman, Samuel 01               4) Sayeh, Baebaa 02               
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                57.13      58.37   2 
     1) Burrell, Jordan 01              2) Ebron, Gregory 01              
     3) Price, Osei 02                  4) Stevenson, Christopher 02      
 10 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                58.56      58.82   1 
     1) Black, David 01                 2) Brown, Evan 01                 
     3) Brown, Joshua 02                4) Miller, Daniel 02              
 11 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                59.84    1:01.77   1 
     1) Burnett, Dray 02                2) Cox, Mason 02                  
     3) Harrison, Warren 02             4) Luster, Ah'Aron 02             
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                    51.15      50.11  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  52.02      51.55  
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                52.73      51.78  
  4 10-I5 Elite  'B'                                    54.36      53.46  
  5 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 56.56      54.97  
  6 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              56.71      55.17  
  7 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                  57.13      56.08  
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                                57.43      56.36  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                4:11.24    4:06.99q  2 
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Taylor, Jeremiah 01            
     3) Terry, Tyrenson 01              4) Wilson, Nicholas 01            
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                4:20.13    4:21.16q  1 
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Jackson, Justin 02             
     3) Muhammad, Zahir 02              4) Strong, Dorian 02              
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:29.11    4:25.77q  2 
     1) Leaman, Samuel 01               2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01                
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:23.22    4:32.46q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Brown, Evan 01                 
     3) Burton, Razjae 02               4) Ebron, Gregory 01              
  5 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                  4:23.64    4:35.32q  2 
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Brown, Glenn 01                
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Parker, Charles 01             
  6 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               4:56.11    4:43.80q  1 
     1) Broussard, Tauriaj 02           2) Dudley, Kenneth 02             
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes 01             4) Jackson, Jeremiah 02           
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:45.41    4:43.86q  1 
     1) Luster, Ah'Aron 02              2) Miller, Daniel 02              
     3) Smith, Derrionne 02             4) Stevenson, Christopher 02      
  8 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               4:45.91    4:49.62q  2 
     1) Baylor, Quenton 02              2) Jackson, David 02              
     3) Johnson, Jamel 01               4)                                
  9 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              4:45.22    4:54.21   1 
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Jenkins, Kristopher 01         
     3) Sayeh, Baebaa 02                4) Thorpe, Kameron 01             
 10 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              5:04.98    5:00.84   1 
     1) Brown, Joshua 02                2) Burrell, Jordan 01             
     3) Cox, Mason 02                   4) Harrison, Warren 02            
 11 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:52.25    5:10.69   2 
     1) Adkisson, Jeffery 01            2) Frye, Sherrod 01               
     3) Gray, Miles 02                  4) Reese, Christopher 02          
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                4:06.99    4:03.46  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                4:21.16    4:15.96  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:32.46    4:18.28  
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:25.77    4:18.30  
  5 10-I5 Elite  'A'                                  4:35.32    4:29.35  
  6 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'               4:49.62    4:34.36  
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:43.86    4:46.75  
  8 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               4:43.80    5:00.44  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'               10:44.00   10:11.61  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Brockenberry, Damon 01         
     3) Terry, Tyrenson 01              4) Warner, James 01               
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:52.00   10:25.48  
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Burton, Razjae 02              
     3) Perrow, Christopher 01          4) Smith, Derrionne 02            
  3 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                           11:30.00   10:36.76  
     1) Gordon, Mikhail 02              2) Monyeh, Jonathan 02            
     3) Okhuereigbe, Andy 01            4) Otto, Enow 02                  
  4 12-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'              11:03.90   10:48.21  
     1) Baylor, Quenton 02              2) Jackson, David 02              
     3) Johnson, Jamel 01               4)                                
  5 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'              10:45.00   11:07.63  
     1) Frye, Sherrod 01                2) Gainous, Rodney 01             
     3) Gray, Miles 02                  4) Reese, Christopher 02          
  6 10-Howard County Striders  'A'                   10:58.00   11:12.56  
     1) Afework, Kaleb 02               2) Breland, Nathan 01             
     3) Elhabashy, Hamzah 01            4) Kim, Noah 01                   
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jalyx               01 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Rollins, Jaden            02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  3 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    1.15m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  4 Johnson, Jamel            01 12-East End,Richmon    1.13m      1.18m    3-10.50 
  5 McMorris, Tarreus         01 12-East End,Henrico    1.08m     J1.18m    3-10.50 
  6 Reese, Christopher        02 10-Marlboro,Clinton    1.15m      1.08m    3-06.50 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Jordan           01 10-Comets Of,Hughes    5.15m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Holmes, Jaren             01 12-2nd To No,Freder    4.94m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Paige, Isiah              01 12-East End,King Wi    5.00m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  4 Hunt, Jalyx               01 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    4.94m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Trinh, Ty                 01 10-Unattached,Randa    4.78m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  6 Gill, Grant               01 12-Unattached,Suffo    4.40m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  7 Woods, Anthony            01 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    4.67m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Smith, Jalen              01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    4.18m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  9 Leschinger, Adam          02 12-Team Flas,Willia    4.37m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 10 Rock, Zachary             01 12-Canes Tra,Freder    4.82m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 11 Thorpe, Kameron           01 10-Firebirds,Montgo    4.18m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 12 Coates, Jackson           01 12-Unattached,South    4.10m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 13 McClellan, Donovan        01 10-Mach 1 TC,Boonsb    4.00m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 14 Smith, Marcus             01 10-Hummingbi,Adelph    3.42m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 14 Ray, Aaron                02 10-Owings Mi,Owings    4.29m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 16 Coates, Mitchell          02 12-Unattached,South    3.16m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 17 Kittrell, Bryson          02 12-Central V,Cheste    3.62m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 -- White, Antonio            01 12-Pwc Princ,Manass    4.15m       FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Litchfield, Ajavon        01 10-Baltimore,Baltim   14.38m     15.37m   50-05.25 
  2 Hood, Adrian              01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    9.80m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  3 Malley, Nicholas          01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    9.92m      9.63m   31-07.25 
  4 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W    8.96m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  5 Garnett, Aaron            02 10-Fasst Tra,Upper     9.64m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  6 Lewis, Shawan             01 10-Owings Mi,Reiste    9.06m      9.14m   30-00.00 
  7 Oliver, Javier            01 10-Ft Belvoi,Fort B    8.37m      8.82m   28-11.25 
  8 Winston, Damon            02 10-Fasst Tra,Temple    7.78m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  9 Atkins, Kevin             01 10-I5 Elite,Annapol    8.61m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 10 Lee, Noah                 02 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    7.34m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 11 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M    7.83m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 12 Thomas, Deshaun           01 10-Glenarden,Capito               7.50m   24-07.25 
 13 Bond, LeVar               02 12-Unattached,Ports    5.94m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 14 Wallace, Taft             02 12-Northern,Broadla    5.91m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton   29.49m     24.14m      79-02 
  2 Lewis, Shawan             01 10-Owings Mi,Reiste   21.48m     21.39m      70-02 
  3 McCann, James             02 10-Team Netw,Clinto   16.35m     19.89m      65-03 
  4 Garnett, Aaron            02 10-Fasst Tra,Upper    17.70m     19.48m      63-11 
  5 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M   18.10m     18.48m      60-07 
  6 Gbemiye-Etta, Ekpeme      01 10-Team Acce,Silver   18.17m     18.12m      59-05 
  7 Malley, Nicholas          01 10-Marlboro,Upper M   16.46m     18.04m      59-02 
  8 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing   18.78m     16.85m      55-03 
  9 Williams, Jabari          02 10-Glenarden,Glenar   15.24m     13.84m      45-05 
 10 Vines, Andre              02 10-Team Netw,Forest   14.81m     12.37m      40-07 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winston, Damon            02 10-Fasst Tra,Temple   35.15m     38.13m     125-01 
  2 Richlin, Alexander        02 10-Vienna Yo,Oakton   29.27m     34.64m     113-08 
  3 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing   31.03m     30.99m     101-08 
  4 Garcia, Zachary           01 10-Fasst Tra,Fort W   30.00m     29.93m      98-02 
  5 Oliver, Javier            01 10-Ft Belvoi,Fort B   29.83m     29.28m      96-01 
  6 Richardson, Roger         02 10-Dc Speed,Washing   23.54m     26.21m      86-00 
  7 McKee, Alec               01 10-McLean Yo,McLean   23.95m     25.50m      83-08 
  8 Grant, James              02 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft. Be   19.67m     23.93m      78-06 
  9 Wallace, Taft             02 12-Northern,Broadla   21.54m     21.27m      69-09 
 10 Eklund, Gunnar            01 10-Lightning,Mount    19.10m     21.07m      69-01 
 11 Quarles, Eric             01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton              18.70m      61-04 
 12 McCann, James             02 10-Team Netw,Clinto   18.04m     17.87m      58-07 
 13 Williams, Jabari          02 10-Glenarden,Glenar   16.02m     17.38m      57-00 
 14 Black, David              01 10-Glenarden,Landov   15.61m     16.19m      53-01 
 15 Moore, Dontay             01 10-Randallst,Randal   20.72m     15.50m      50-10 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2854  6/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Cal Rising Stars            
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton     1653       2335  
  2 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M     1653       2111  
  3 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton     1653       2069  
  4 Warner, James             01 10-Fasst Tra,Marlbo     1653       1977  
  5 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo     1653       1765  
  6 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W     1653       1714  
  7 Bannon, Colby             01 10-Lightning,New Ma     1653       1675  
  8 Rose, Michael             01 12-Unattached,Virgi                1567  
  9 Brown, Joshua             02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,     1653       1395  
 10 Mitchell, Raymond         01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W     1653       1282  
 11 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M     1653       1222  
 12 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,     1653       1215  
 13 Adkisson, Jeffery         01 10-Marlboro,Upper M     1653       1007  
 14 Hamilton, Jahmes          01 10-Dc Speed,Washing     1653       1001  
 15 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing     1653        896  
 16 Matthews, Kai             02 10-Dc Speed,Washing     1653        823  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      13.02   NWI  5    885
  2 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      13.74   NWI  1    788
  3 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      14.35   NWI  5    709
  4 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      14.48   NWI  1    693
  5 Bannon, Colby             01 10-Lightning,New Ma      14.66   NWI  4    671
  6 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      14.77   NWI  5    657
  7 Warner, James             01 10-Fasst Tra,Marlbo      14.98   NWI  3    633
  8 Hamilton, Jahmes          01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      15.78   NWI  2    541
  9 Brown, Joshua             02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      15.90   NWI  2    528
 10 Mitchell, Raymond         01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      16.54   NWI  2    460
 11 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      17.46   NWI  3    372
 12 Matthews, Kai             02 10-Dc Speed,Washing      17.67   NWI  4    352
 13 Rose, Michael             01 12-Unattached,Virgi      17.72   NWI  1    348
 14 Adkisson, Jeffery         01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      17.80   NWI  3    341
 15 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      18.02   NWI  4    321
 16 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M      18.36   NWI  1    293
 -- Reese, Christopher        02 10-Marlboro,Clinton         DQ   NWI  2  Rule 168 3a
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      9.63m   31-07.25    463
  2 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      9.38m   30-09.25    448
  3 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      9.10m   29-10.25    432
  4 Warner, James             01 10-Fasst Tra,Marlbo      8.48m   27-10.00    395
  5 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M      8.38m   27-06.00    389
  6 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      8.25m   27-01.00    381
  7 Rose, Michael             01 12-Unattached,Virgi      8.16m   26-09.25    376
  8 Mitchell, Raymond         01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      7.64m   25-00.75    345
  9 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      6.84m   22-05.25    298
 10 Bannon, Colby             01 10-Lightning,New Ma      6.53m   21-05.25    280
 11 Brown, Joshua             02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      6.35m   20-10.00    269
 12 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      6.02m   19-09.00    250
 13 Adkisson, Jeffery         01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      5.68m   18-07.75    230
 14 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      5.13m   16-10.00    198
 15 Hamilton, Jahmes          01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      5.03m   16-06.00    193
 16 Matthews, Kai             02 10-Dc Speed,Washing      5.01m   16-05.25    192
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Bannon, Colby             01 10-Lightning,New Ma      1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Rose, Michael             01 12-Unattached,Virgi      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Warner, James             01 10-Fasst Tra,Marlbo      1.25m    4-01.25    218
  8 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.20m    3-11.25    188
  8 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 Reese, Christopher        02 10-Marlboro,Clinton      1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Mitchell, Raymond         01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Adkisson, Jeffery         01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 Hamilton, Jahmes          01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13 Brown, Joshua             02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      1.10m    3-07.25    131
 17 Matthews, Kai             02 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  2 Warner, James             01 10-Fasst Tra,Marlbo      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
  3 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  4 Rose, Michael             01 12-Unattached,Virgi      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  5 Bannon, Colby             01 10-Lightning,New Ma      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
  6 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
  7 Mitchell, Raymond         01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
  7 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
  9 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    170
 10 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
 11 Brown, Joshua             02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    139
 12 Hamilton, Jahmes          01 10-Dc Speed,Washing      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
 13 Adkisson, Jeffery         01 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
 14 Matthews, Kai             02 10-Dc Speed,Washing      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    104
 15 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00     80
 -- Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing       FOUL                 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gainous, Rodney           01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    5:16.69     467
  2 Warner, James             01 10-Fasst Tra,Marlbo    5:18.66     457
  3 Allen, Ashton             02 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    5:21.81     441
  4 Rose, Michael             01 12-Unattached,Virgi    5:29.72     401
  5 Bryant, Gerard            01 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    5:33.58     382
  6 Perry, Jamil              02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    5:34.49     377
  7 Chatmon, Keith            01 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    5:38.43     359
  8 Brown, Joshua             02 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    5:45.01     328
  9 Bannon, Colby             01 10-Lightning,New Ma    5:58.57     270
 10 Miller, Miles             01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W    6:07.25     235
 11 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 10-Marlboro,Upper M    6:21.79     182
 12 Adkisson, Jeffery         01 10-Marlboro,Upper M    6:31.58     150
 13 Mitchell, Raymond         01 10-Cavalier-,Fort W    6:32.64     147
 14 Logan, Joshua             01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    6:32.86     146
 15 Matthews, Kai             02 10-Dc Speed,Washing    7:01.12      70
 16 Hamilton, Jahmes          01 10-Dc Speed,Washing    8:06.58  
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    12.50      12.45Q  0.3  3 
  2 Morgan, Lauren            99 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    14.40      12.67Q  0.1  2 
  3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    12.97      13.32Q  0.8  1 
  4 Thomas, Taylor            99 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    13.22      12.96q  0.3  3 
  5 Dorsey, Jenae             00 10-Unattached,Elder    12.92      13.03q  0.1  2 
  6 Fleetwood, Micaela        99 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    13.17      13.20q  0.3  3 
  7 Girdy, Maya               99 12-Unattached,Ashbu    13.11      13.23q  0.1  2 
  8 Simmons, Jacqueline       99 10-Team Acce,Beltsv    13.44      13.39q  0.8  1 
  9 Richards, Arianna         00 10-Glenarden,Brandy    12.99      13.40   0.8  1 
 10 Malone, Chrisean          00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    13.45      13.46   0.1  2 
 11 Green, Jaya               99 10-Columbia,Columbi    13.65      13.46   0.8  1 
 12 Clarke, Breana            99 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    13.44      13.52   0.8  1 
 13 Boyce, Khalina            99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    13.87      13.59   0.1  2 
 14 Shell, Samia              00 10-Bowie Boy,Glenn     13.56      13.60   0.1  2 
 15 Ladson, Aniya             99 10-Pikesvill,Windso    13.50      13.75   0.3  3 
 16 McDaniel, Kamiah          00 10-Track Exp,Fort W    13.56      13.91   0.3  3 
 17 Williams, Aliya           00 10-Team Acce,Laurel    13.70      14.04   0.8  1 
 18 Reed, Savonya             99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    14.11      14.08   0.3  3 
 19 McAllister, Rachel        99 12-Virginia,Ashburn    14.82      14.52   0.8  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    12.45      12.32   NWI 
  2 Morgan, Lauren            99 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    12.67      12.49   NWI 
  3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    13.32      12.93   NWI 
  4 Dorsey, Jenae             00 10-Unattached,Elder    13.03      13.05   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Taylor            99 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    12.96      13.06   NWI 
  6 Girdy, Maya               99 12-Unattached,Ashbu    13.23      13.31   NWI 
  7 Fleetwood, Micaela        99 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    13.20      13.31   NWI 
  8 Simmons, Jacqueline       99 10-Team Acce,Beltsv    13.39      13.46   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    24.98      25.83Q  NWI  2 
  2 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer,Temple     25.04      25.89Q -2.6  1 
  3 Morgan, Lauren            99 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    25.90      25.94Q  NWI  3 
  4 Marsh, Titiana            99 12-West End,Chester    25.94      26.19q -2.6  1 
  5 Richards, Arianna         00 10-Glenarden,Brandy    25.85      26.72q  NWI  3 
  6 Jeffery, Dominique        00 10-Ebenezer,Bryans     26.08      26.76q  NWI  2 
  7 Dorsey, Jenae             00 10-Unattached,Elder    26.10      27.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Zolkiewicz, Allison       99 10-Lightning,Mount     26.77      27.06q -2.6  1 
  9 Hinton, Cameron           00 10-Owings Mi,Owings    26.37      27.14  -2.6  1 
 10 Fleetwood, Micaela        99 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    27.15      27.25   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Gabriella        99 10-Glenarden,Silver    26.51      27.43   NWI  3 
 12 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,    27.40      27.50   NWI  3 
 13 Girdy, Maya               99 12-Unattached,Ashbu    27.24      27.80  -2.6  1 
 14 Anoma, Amiya              00 10-Randallst,Woodst    26.73      27.94   NWI  3 
 15 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    27.18      28.38   NWI  2 
 16 Boyce, Khalina            99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    27.78      28.39   NWI  3 
 17 Smith, Ashley             99 12-West End,Richmon    28.24      28.63  -2.6  1 
 18 Clarke, Breana            99 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    28.26      28.66   NWI  2 
 19 Watts, Ashlie             99 12-West End,Richmon    29.45      29.11   NWI  3 
 20 Matthews, Amaya           99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    29.25      29.60  -2.6  1 
 21 Roberts, Grace            00 12-Northern,Broadla    30.03      30.04   NWI  3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer,Temple     25.89      25.42   NWI 
  2 Davis, Stephanie          99 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    25.83      25.46   NWI 
  3 Marsh, Titiana            99 12-West End,Chester    26.19      25.74   NWI 
  4 Morgan, Lauren            99 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    25.94      26.41   NWI 
  5 Jeffery, Dominique        00 10-Ebenezer,Bryans     26.76      26.72   NWI 
  6 Richards, Arianna         00 10-Glenarden,Brandy    26.72      27.16   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer,Temple     57.90      57.96q  2 
  2 Johnson, Ayanna           99 10-Glenarden,Upper     59.44      59.45q  3 
  3 Williams, Aliya           00 10-Team Acce,Laurel  1:01.23    1:00.11q  3 
  4 Hinton, Cameron           00 10-Owings Mi,Owings    58.90    1:00.18q  1 
  5 Marsh, Titiana            99 12-West End,Chester  1:01.49    1:00.54q  2 
  6 Anoma, Amiya              00 10-Randallst,Woodst  1:01.28    1:01.03q  1 
  7 Zolkiewicz, Allison       99 10-Lightning,Mount   1:01.92    1:01.48q  3 
  8 Jeffery, Dominique        00 10-Ebenezer,Bryans   1:01.79    1:01.98q  2 
  9 Fleetwood, Micaela        99 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers  1:01.91    1:02.33   1 
 10 Wynter, Hanna             00 12-Central V,Midlot  1:06.10    1:03.04   3 
 11 Jackson, Amaya            99 12-Central V,Henric  1:02.29    1:03.28   1 
 12 Boyce, Khalina            99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:05.15    1:04.44   3 
 13 Boler, Anicia             99 10-Glenarden,Laurel  1:02.82    1:04.66   2 
 14 Watts, Ashlie             99 12-West End,Richmon  1:06.43    1:05.27   1 
 15 Boler, Hanya              00 10-Glenarden,Laurel  1:03.26    1:06.46   2 
 16 Lightner, Lauren          99 12-Northern,Leesbur  1:06.62    1:06.83   2 
 17 Trimble, Icesia           00 12-Unattached,Newpo  1:07.67    1:07.49   1 
 18 Matthews, Amaya           99 12-N-Motion,Chesape  1:07.23    1:08.68   2 
 19 Reed, Savonya             99 12-N-Motion,Chesape  1:09.71    1:10.07   3 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer,Temple     57.96      56.94  
  2 Johnson, Ayanna           99 10-Glenarden,Upper     59.45      58.01  
  3 Hinton, Cameron           00 10-Owings Mi,Owings  1:00.18      58.16  
  4 Williams, Aliya           00 10-Team Acce,Laurel  1:00.11      59.39  
  5 Jeffery, Dominique        00 10-Ebenezer,Bryans   1:01.98    1:00.11  
  6 Marsh, Titiana            99 12-West End,Chester  1:00.54    1:00.60  
  7 Zolkiewicz, Allison       99 10-Lightning,Mount   1:01.48    1:02.04  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari            00 10-Owings Mi,Reiste  2:19.04    2:21.75   2 
  2 Nardone, Theresa          99 10-Lightning,Clarks  2:30.65    2:27.87   2 
  3 Halaby, Gabrielle         00 10-Owings Mi,Reiste  2:29.18    2:28.41   2 
  4 Jackson, Amaya            99 12-Central V,Henric  2:34.11    2:29.92   2 
  5 Lightner, Lauren          99 12-Northern,Leesbur  2:42.79    2:33.86   1 
  6 Saine, Noelle             99 12-Northern,Leesbur  2:43.41    2:34.86   1 
  7 Bouroncle, Linnea         99 10-Dc Speed,Washing  2:32.33    2:35.23   2 
  8 Long, Theresa             00 12-Northern,Potomac  2:43.42    2:35.82   1 
  9 Moody, Shari              99 10-Team Netw,Temple  2:34.26    2:36.15   2 
 10 Alves, Mari               00 10-Glenarden,Glenn   2:31.43    2:36.81   2 
 11 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney    00 10-Glenarden,Mitche  2:37.40    2:38.00   2 
 12 Hobson, Brighid           99 10-Lightning,Monrov  2:28.79    2:43.75   2 
 13 Failor, Madison           99 12-Canes Tra,Freder  2:52.29    2:45.67   1 
 14 Cocherell, Mackenzie      99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  2:47.30    2:51.78   1 
 15 Sheppard, Cierra          00 12-Tidewater,Suffol  2:56.19    2:52.92   1 
 16 Matthews, Amaya           99 12-N-Motion,Chesape  2:54.75    2:59.91   1 
 17 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri  2:53.54    3:01.22   1 
 18 Sy, Yaye'                 00 10-Firebirds,Gaithe  2:37.65    3:12.53   2 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari            00 10-Owings Mi,Reiste  5:06.92    5:15.56  
  2 Livingston, Gillian       00 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna  5:08.37    5:19.30  
  3 Trimble, Icesia           00 12-Unattached,Newpo  5:49.15    5:29.10  
  4 Hobson, Brighid           99 10-Lightning,Monrov  5:17.66    5:30.27  
  5 Daniels, Sarah            00 10-Fairfax P,Burke,  5:29.08    5:30.65  
  6 Hammel, Margaret          99 12-Central V,Cheste  5:29.69    5:37.38  
  7 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton  5:30.34    5:40.94  
  8 Failor, Madison           99 12-Canes Tra,Freder  6:06.41    5:44.81  
  9 Pisanic, Celine           00 10-Howard Co,Columb  5:34.51    5:47.87  
 10 Cocherell, Mackenzie      99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  5:55.15    5:51.87  
 11 Sheppard, Cierra          00 12-Tidewater,Suffol  6:10.67    6:26.49  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Gillian       00 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna 11:16.63   11:48.09  
  2 Daniels, Sarah            00 10-Fairfax P,Burke, 11:35.02   11:59.98  
  3 Pisanic, Celine           00 10-Howard Co,Columb 12:03.73   12:14.40  
  4 Sajonia, Isabelle         99 10-Firebirds,Gaithe 12:53.13   12:37.94  
  5 Beckert, Maria            00 10-Unattached,Green 12:12.16   12:54.75  
  6 Smith, Nia                00 10-Randallst,Randal 13:55.66   13:20.65  
  7 Martin, Kaia              00 10-Cobra TC,Alexand 13:07.41   13:54.41  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie             99 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo 21:56.54   21:04.87  
  2 Coe, Megan                99 10-Cavalier-,Fort W 22:07.26   21:20.81  
  3 Leschinger, Abby          99 12-Team Flas,Willia 23:05.76   22:31.55  
  4 Usual, Seasons            99 10-Marlboro,Brandyw 22:43.75   23:16.20  
 -- Nkrumah-Haynes, Tae'Lor   00 10-Marlboro,Upper M 23:15.93         DQ   Bend knee
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,    15.49      15.91Q  NWI  2 
  2 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    15.97      16.14Q  NWI  1 
  3 Pyles, Cierra             00 10-Firebirds,Clarks    17.14      16.26Q  NWI  2 
  4 Anoma, Amiya              00 10-Randallst,Woodst    16.37      16.74Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    18.81      16.98q  NWI  1 
  6 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    17.60      17.15q  NWI  1 
  7 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German    17.25      17.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim    17.57      17.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai    18.78      18.79   NWI  2 
 10 Marks, Kiara              99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    20.05      18.98   NWI  2 
 11 Harrison, Imani           00 10-Glenarden,Upper     18.98      19.20   NWI  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,    15.91      15.52   NWI 
  2 Pyles, Cierra             00 10-Firebirds,Clarks    16.26      16.04   NWI 
  3 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    17.15      16.50   NWI 
  4 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    16.14      16.55   NWI 
  5 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    16.98      16.86   NWI 
  6 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German    17.21      17.17   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    30.11      30.04Q  NWI  1 
  2 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer,Temple     29.78      30.19Q -1.3  2 
  3 Haynie, Zakyrah           99 10-Glenarden,Suitla    30.27      30.21Q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Gabriella        99 10-Glenarden,Silver    31.57      32.07Q -1.3  2 
  5 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    32.12      30.24q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Malana           99 10-Glenarden,Silver    32.19      31.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German    32.67      32.08q -1.3  2 
  8 Hutchinson, Amil          99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    32.85      32.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    32.64      32.89  -1.3  2 
 10 Page, Destiny             00 12-East End,Richmon    35.83      33.08  -1.3  2 
 11 Marks, Kiara              99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    34.60      41.51   NWI  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer,Temple     30.19      29.14   NWI 
  2 Haynie, Zakyrah           99 10-Glenarden,Suitla    30.21      30.06   NWI 
  3 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    30.24      30.58   NWI 
  4 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    30.04      30.63   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Malana           99 10-Glenarden,Silver    31.06      31.22   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Gabriella        99 10-Glenarden,Silver    32.07      31.70   NWI 
  7 Hutchinson, Amil          99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    32.45      31.83   NWI 
  8 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German    32.08      32.67   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                49.49      49.94q  1 
     1) Johnson, Ayanna 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) Johnson, Malana 99              4) Richards, Arianna 00           
  2 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                50.33      50.13q  2 
     1) Davis, Stephanie 99             2) Lynn, Ayanna 99                
     3) Pyles, Brionne 99               4) Pyles, Cierra 00               
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                51.42      51.41q  1 
     1) Davis, Arianna 99               2) Glass, Jon 00                  
     3) Glover, Shayla 99               4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
  4 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  51.13      51.45q  2 
     1) Freeman, Dnia 99                2) Jeffery, Dominique 00          
     3) Mitchell, Nikiya 99             4) Smith, Ajae'e 99               
  5 12-West End Richmond Striders  'A'                  53.07      52.27q  1 
     1) Carlisle, Eryn 99               2) Marsh, Titiana 99              
     3) Watts, Ashlie 99                4) Smith, Ashley 99               
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                52.12      52.48q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Boler, Anicia 99               
     3) Boler, Hanya 00                 4) Taylor, Casimiran 00           
  7 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    54.72      53.26q  2 
     1) Bowser, Jaelyn 00               2) Moore, Aneisha 00              
     3) Simmons, Jacqueline 99          4) Williams, Aliya 00             
  8 10-Afya Public Charter School  'A'                  54.37      53.42q  2 
     1) Evans, Tamerra 99               2) Savage, Naiya 00               
     3) Smith, Amira 99                 4) Thomas, Taylor 99              
  9 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 52.97      53.45   2 
     1) Bowie, Sydney 00                2) Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah 99       
     3) Edwards, Camryn 99              4) Gardner, Alexus 00             
 10 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                                52.97      53.50   2 
     1) Correia, Lananda 99             2) Mitchell, Ryan 00              
     3) Pitts, Jamie 99                 4) Smith, Midori 99               
 11 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            53.81      54.30   1 
     1) McDaniel, Kamiah 00             2) Morris, Jailyn 99              
     3) Ray, Jaden 99                   4) Taylor, Nia-E 99               
 12 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'B'                 55.17      55.44   1 
     1) Chowbay, Kshanti 99             2) Ford, Camrin 99                
     3) Hodges, Tiana 00                4) Johnson, Sydney 99             
 13 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'B'                  55.34      55.54   1 
     1) Costen, Victoria 00             2) Davis, Cameron 00              
     3) Hayes, Zoe 99                   4) Ross, Brianna 99               
 14 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 59.06      57.48   1 
     1) Hickey, Thandiwe 00             2) Hicks, Nia 00                  
     3) Ledesma, Nashell 99             4) Malloy, Denay 00               
 15 10-Track Express TC  'B'                            55.61      57.85   2 
     1) Bass, Ceirra 00                 2) Jenkins, Jessica 99            
     3) Jones, Kayla 99                 4) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
 16 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'C'                 57.50    1:01.89   2 
     1) Barbee, Chanel 99               2) Etheridge, Brylanda 00         
     3) Jones, Taelor 99                4) Marshall, Taylor 99            
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                49.94      50.00  
  2 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  51.45      50.57  
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                50.13      50.80  
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                51.41      50.90  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                52.48      51.64  
  6 12-West End Richmond Striders  'A'                  52.27      52.20  
  7 10-Afya Public Charter School  'A'                  53.42      52.63  
  8 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    53.26      52.74  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:13.27    4:07.83q  1 
     1) Davis, Stephanie 99             2) Lynn, Ayanna 99                
     3) Pitts, Jamie 99                 4) Pyles, Brionne 99              
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:07.97    4:10.97q  1 
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00      
     3) Boler, Anicia 99                4) Johnson, Malana 99             
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:06.07    4:11.25q  2 
     1) Haynie, Zakyrah 99              2) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
     3) Johnson, Gabriella 99           4) Richards, Arianna 00           
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              4:14.60    4:17.91q  2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Boler, Hanya 00                
     3) Davis, Arianna 99               4) Postell, Alexis 99             
  5 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                4:28.07    4:17.96q  1 
     1) Costen, Victoria 00             2) Davis, Cameron 00              
     3) Jeffery, Dominique 00           4) Mitchell, Nikiya 99            
  6 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          4:30.07    4:26.64q  1 
     1) McDaniel, Kamiah 00             2) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
     3) Ray, Jaden 99                   4) Taylor, Nia-E 99               
  7 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              4:36.53    4:28.75q  1 
     1) Correia, Lananda 99             2) Hutchinson, Amil 99            
     3) Mitchell, Ryan 00               4) Smith, Midori 99               
  8 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:25.83    4:29.96q  1 
     1) Bowie, Sydney 00                2) Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah 99       
     3) Edwards, Camryn 99              4) Gardner, Alexus 00             
  9 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                4:28.41    4:36.51   2 
     1) Braxton, Jordan 00              2) Howell, Jaelyn 00              
     3) Royster, Tashauna 99            4) Smith, Noelle 00               
 10 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               4:29.44    4:42.39   2 
     1) Bouroncle, Linnea 99            2) Dozier, Aisha 99               
     3) Joseph, Ingrid 00               4) Pulliam, Myniah 99             
 11 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'B'                5:03.73    4:45.09   1 
     1) Smith, Ajae'e 99                2)                                
 12 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'B'               4:25.83    4:53.72   2 
     1) Chowbay, Kshanti 99             2) Hodges, Tiana 00               
     3) Latimer, Jessica 00             4)                                
 13 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'C'               4:44.68    5:15.98   2 
     1) Barbee, Chanel 99               2) Etheridge, Brylanda 00         
     3) Jones, Taelor 99                4) Nkrumah-Haynes, Tae'Lor 00     
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:11.25    3:59.31  
  2 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:07.83    4:05.23  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:10.97    4:07.94  
  4 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                4:17.96    4:16.04  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              4:17.91    4:16.15  
  6 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:29.96    4:21.26  
  7 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          4:26.64    4:26.30  
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              4:28.75    4:34.92  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:45.00   10:13.26  
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00      
     3) Harrison, Imani 00              4) Haynie, Zakyrah 99             
  2 12-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'               10:55.00   10:39.50  
     1) Lightner, Lauren 99             2) Long, Theresa 00               
     3) Mueck, Katherine 00             4) Roberts, Grace 00              
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                             11:02.91   10:50.70  
     1) Correia, Lananda 99             2) Hutchinson, Amil 99            
     3) Pyles, Cierra 00                4) Smith, Midori 99               
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                             11:10.00   11:02.50  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Boler, Anicia 99               
     3) Jordan, Jasmine 99              4) Lee, Selena 00                 
  5 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'               11:15.00   11:08.66  
     1) Braxton, Jordan 00              2) Howell, Jaelyn 00              
     3) Royster, Tashauna 99            4) Smith, Noelle 00               
  6 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'              10:40.00   11:28.95  
     1) Bowie, Sydney 00                2) Edwards, Camryn 99             
     3) Gardner, Alexus 00              4) Johnson, Sydney 99             
  7 10-Track Express TC  'A'                         10:50.00   12:05.88  
     1) Jenkins, Jessica 99             2) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
     3) Oliver, Madyson 00              4) Ray, Jaden 99                  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Titiana            99 12-West End,Chester    1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Robinson, Autumn          00 10-St Marys,Lexingt    1.25m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             00 10-Unattached,Elder    1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Jackson, Amaya            99 12-Central V,Henric    1.32m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Moore, Aman               99 10-Howard Co,Laurel    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Green, Hailee             00 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Page, Destiny             00 12-East End,Richmon    1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Perry, Jazmia             00 10-Howard Co,Columb    1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Riley, Kei                99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Richardson, Katherine     00 10-Dc Speed,Washing    1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Draper, Kyah              99 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Thomas, Shelby            00 10-St Marys,Leonard    1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Atkinson, Tymia           99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    1.17m         NH            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Nyla                00 10-Cavalier-,Suitla    4.85m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Correia, Lananda          99 10-Firebirds,German    4.68m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Green, Jaya               99 10-Columbia,Columbi    4.32m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  4 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    4.73m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Thomas, Taylor            99 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    5.01m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,    4.89m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    4.35m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  8 Hackney, Christin         99 10-Sstc FiNa,Silver    4.64m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9 Simmons, Jacqueline       99 10-Team Acce,Beltsv    4.07m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Mehta, Maansi             99 12-Virginia,Ashburn    4.62m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 10 Blount, Kori-Madisyn      99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    3.65m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 12 Boyce, Khalina            99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    4.52m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 13 Green, Hailee             00 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    4.11m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 13 Perry, Jazmia             00 10-Howard Co,Columb    4.14m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 15 Davis, Cameron            00 10-Ebenezer,Fort Wa    4.12m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 16 Mitchell, Jordan          00 10-Tbf Spart,Waldor    4.21m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 17 Wynter, Hanna             00 12-Central V,Midlot    4.10m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 -- Reed, Savonya             99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    4.42m       FOUL                 
 -- Matthews, Amaya           99 12-N-Motion,Chesape    4.39m       FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mehta, Maansi             99 12-Virginia,Ashburn   10.14m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  2 Green, Jaya               99 10-Columbia,Columbi    9.88m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  3 Harris, Kyla              99 10-Cobra TC,Springf    9.65m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
  4 Zolkiewicz, Allison       99 10-Lightning,Mount     9.24m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  5 Mitchell, Jordan          00 10-Tbf Spart,Waldor    8.99m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  6 Hammel, Margaret          99 12-Central V,Cheste    8.17m      8.33m   NWI  27-04.00 
  7 Campbell, Caelan          99 10-Nation TC,Washin    7.79m      7.59m   NWI  24-11.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alexis             00 12-Unattached,Frede   13.10m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 Kindred, Dakota           00 10-Summers G,Alexan   10.80m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Usual, Seasons            99 10-Marlboro,Brandyw   10.26m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  4 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel    9.68m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  5 Ceesay, Fatima            99 10-Glenarden,Greenb   10.36m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  6 Watts, Ashlie             99 12-West End,Richmon    9.76m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  7 Marshall, Taylor          99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    9.06m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  8 Campbell, Destiney        00 10-Dc Speed,Washing    9.89m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  9 Jones, Kayla              99 10-Track Exp,Lanham    8.26m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 10 Kittrell, Brielle         00 12-Central V,Cheste    9.17m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 11 Antoine, Jada             99 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv    8.86m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 12 Hunter, Jada              00 10-Glenarden,Ft Was    8.36m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 13 Anderson, Ahmore          99 12-N-Motion,Chesaea    6.91m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 14 McRae, Jessica            00 12-West End,Glen Al    7.56m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 15 Leschinger, Abby          99 12-Team Flas,Willia    8.37m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 16 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    7.58m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 17 Mustafa, Sakina           00 12-Central V,North     6.59m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 18 Sheppard, Mackenzie       00 12-Star Trac,Suffol    5.98m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 19 Ennis, Jhaela             00 10-Glenarden,Lanham               5.93m   19-05.50 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alexis             00 12-Unattached,Frede   28.96m     29.72m      97-06 
  2 Marshall, Taylor          99 10-Marlboro,Upper M   23.16m     23.55m      77-03 
  3 Ceesay, Fatima            99 10-Glenarden,Greenb   23.00m     23.16m      76-00 
  4 Leschinger, Abby          99 12-Team Flas,Willia   23.62m     21.74m      71-04 
  5 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel   20.41m     19.36m      63-06 
  6 Usual, Seasons            99 10-Marlboro,Brandyw   19.96m     19.32m      63-05 
  7 Antoine, Jada             99 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv   18.57m     18.66m      61-03 
  8 Anderson, Ahmore          99 12-N-Motion,Chesaea              18.50m      60-08 
  9 Jones, Kayla              99 10-Track Exp,Lanham   16.94m     16.44m      53-11 
 10 Kittrell, Brielle         00 12-Central V,Cheste   16.44m     15.43m      50-07 
 11 McRae, Jessica            00 12-West End,Glen Al   21.04m     14.85m      48-09 
 12 Ennis, Jhaela             00 10-Glenarden,Lanham              14.15m      46-05 
 13 Mustafa, Sakina           00 12-Central V,North    14.47m     13.54m      44-05 
 -- Obasa, Oluwadara          00 10-Hummingbi,Bowie,   19.35m       FOUL            
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moody, Shari              99 10-Team Netw,Temple   21.60m     19.89m      65-03 
  2 Campbell, Destiney        00 10-Dc Speed,Washing              19.69m      64-07 
  3 Marshall, Taylor          99 10-Marlboro,Upper M   18.07m     19.54m      64-01 
  4 Mealer, Breanna           99 10-Unattached,Sever   18.26m     18.93m      62-01 
  5 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 10-Hummingbi,Bowie,   17.01m     17.48m      57-04 
  6 Ceesay, Fatima            99 10-Glenarden,Greenb   17.14m     17.20m      56-05 
  7 Page, Destiny             00 12-East End,Richmon   15.10m     16.27m      53-04 
  8 Antoine, Jada             99 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv   15.91m     16.20m      53-02 
  9 Ennis, Jhaela             00 10-Glenarden,Lanham              15.02m      49-03 
 10 Coleman, Jade             00 12-East End,Richmon   15.10m     14.38m      47-02 
 11 Anderson, Ahmore          99 12-N-Motion,Chesaea              14.25m      46-09 
 12 Sheppard, Mackenzie       00 12-Star Trac,Suffol   15.10m     14.08m      46-02 
 13 Chapman, Amaya            00 10-Glenarden,Landov   24.10m     13.51m      44-04 
 14 Hunter, Jada              00 10-Glenarden,Ft Was   14.64m     12.80m      42-00 
 15 Johnson, Kiera            99 10-Team Netw,Capita    7.02m     11.88m      39-00 
 16 Cunningham, Niamh         00 10-Unattached,Sprin   12.95m     10.38m      34-01 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,     2730       2461  
  2 Morris, Jordyn            00 Mountain Express,Sm                2307  
  3 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks     2730       2247  
  4 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim     2730       2195  
  5 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai     2730       2003  
  6 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2730       1982  
  7 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2730       1897  
  8 Bowie, Sydney             00 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2730       1810  
  9 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel     2730       1776  
 10 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German     2730       1637  
 11 Johnson, Sydney           99 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2730       1570  
 12 Miller, Jarina            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan     2730       1526  
 13 Higgins, Erin             00 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur                1519  
 14 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton     2730       1512  
 15 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri                1463  
 16 Gardner, Alexus           00 10-Marlboro,Ft Wash     2730       1378  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,      15.89   NWI  1    728
  2 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks      16.70   NWI  3    631
  3 Morris, Jordyn            00 Mountain Express,Sm      16.78   NWI  5    622
  4 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      16.90   NWI  4    608
  5 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim      17.48   NWI  3    543
  6 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German      17.84   NWI  4    505
  7 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      18.10   NWI  1    478
  8 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai      19.00   NWI  3    390
  9 Bowie, Sydney             00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      19.69   NWI  3    328
 10 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel      20.62   NWI  2    253
 11 Gardner, Alexus           00 10-Marlboro,Ft Wash      20.88   NWI  5    233
 12 Miller, Jarina            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan      20.98   NWI  5    226
 13 Johnson, Sydney           99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      21.41   NWI  2    196
 14 Higgins, Erin             00 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      21.45   NWI  2    193
 15 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri      21.81   NWI  4    169
 16 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton      21.93   NWI  1    162
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel     10.05m   32-11.75    533
  2 Morris, Jordyn            00 Mountain Express,Sm      9.99m   32-09.50    529
  3 Higgins, Erin             00 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      8.79m   28-10.25    451
  4 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      8.78m   28-09.75    450
  5 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks      8.07m   26-05.75    404
  6 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      8.01m   26-03.50    400
  7 Johnson, Sydney           99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      7.86m   25-09.50    390
  8 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai      7.54m   24-09.00    370
  9 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,      7.49m   24-07.00    366
 10 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German      6.79m   22-03.50    322
 11 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri      6.59m   21-07.50    309
 12 Gardner, Alexus           00 10-Marlboro,Ft Wash      6.54m   21-05.50    306
 13 Bowie, Sydney             00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      6.46m   21-02.50    301
 14 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim      6.42m   21-00.75    298
 15 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton      6.09m   19-11.75    277
 16 Miller, Jarina            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan      5.86m   19-02.75    262
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Morris, Jordyn            00 Mountain Express,Sm      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel      1.34m    4-04.75    449
  8 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai      1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Johnson, Sydney           99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Higgins, Erin             00 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      1.29m    4-02.75    399
 11 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri      1.24m    4-00.75    350
 11 Bowie, Sydney             00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.24m    4-00.75    350
 11 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton      1.24m    4-00.75    350
 14 Miller, Jarina            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan      1.19m    3-10.75    302
 14 Gardner, Alexus           00 10-Marlboro,Ft Wash      1.19m    3-10.75    302
 16 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German      1.09m    3-06.75    214
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  2 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  3 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Higgins, Erin             00 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  5 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  6 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  7 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  8 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
  9 Miller, Jarina            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 10 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 10 Bowie, Sydney             00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 12 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 13 Gardner, Alexus           00 10-Marlboro,Ft Wash      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
 14 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 15 Morris, Jordyn            00 Mountain Express,Sm      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 16 Johnson, Sydney           99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Sydney             00 10-Marlboro,Upper M    2:40.63   2    566
  2 Morris, Jordyn            00 Mountain Express,Sm    2:49.62   2    468
  3 Wright, Alana             99 10-Marlboro,Clinton    2:50.58   1    458
  4 Lowe, Chyna               00 10-Baltimore,Baltim    2:51.94   2    444
  5 Miller, Jarina            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan    2:51.94   1    444
  6 Fowler, Malayna           99 10-Lightning,Mt. Ai    2:52.53   2    438
  7 Johnson, Sydney           99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    2:55.80   2    405
  8 Avant, Antoinetta         99 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke,    2:55.90   2    404
  9 Pyles, Brionne            99 10-Firebirds,Clarks    2:57.02   2    393
 10 Davis, Jorden             99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    2:58.83   1    376
 11 Gardner, Alexus           00 10-Marlboro,Ft Wash    3:04.93   1    321
 12 Mitchell, Ryan            00 10-Firebirds,German    3:12.47   2    258
 13 Greene, Malice            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel    3:16.04   2    231
 14 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    3:21.56   2    191
 15 Higgins, Erin             00 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur    3:36.78   2    100
 16 Ford, Camrin              99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    3:37.55   2     96
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, DeJuan             99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    11.23      11.40Q  0.6  3 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    11.66      11.45Q  0.6  2 
  3 King, Isaiah              99 12-Star Trac,Norfol    11.50      11.49Q  1.7  1 
  4 Howard, Myles             99 12-Virginia,Nokesvi    11.49      11.47q  0.6  2 
  5 Watson, Bryce             99 10-Glenarden,Glenn     11.50      11.56q  1.7  1 
  6 Williams, J'Sean          99 10-Firebirds,German    11.71      11.70q  0.6  3 
  7 Davis, Sean               99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    11.85      11.71q  0.6  2 
  8 Hopkins, D'Onj            99 12-Central V,Cheste    11.97      11.79q  0.6  3 
  9 Makell, John              99 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    11.75      11.97   1.7  1 
 10 Brown, Denzell            99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    11.84      12.01   1.7  1 
 11 Jordan, Caleb             99 10-Glenarden,Oxon H    11.74      12.05   0.6  2 
 12 Stanton, Aaron            99 10-Glenarden,Lanham    12.04      12.15   0.6  3 
 13 Hampton, Deshon           00 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    12.30      12.22   1.7  1 
 14 Harris, Christopher       99 10-Firebirds,Montgo    12.28      12.32   0.6  2 
 15 Laury, Trevor             99 12-Central V,Midlot    12.64      12.33   0.6  2 
 16 Davis, Carlos             99 10-Baltimore,Finksb    11.72      12.64   0.6  3 
 17 Dixon, Casaan             00 12-Unattached,Ports    13.70      13.17   0.6  3 
 18 Murphy, Armani            99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    13.76      13.58   1.7  1 
 19 Alex, Daniel              99 12-Unattached,Bramb    13.70      13.62   0.6  2 
 20 Coley, Keon               00 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    14.16      14.40   1.7  1 
 21 Reid, James               00 12-East End,Richmon    14.40      14.46   0.6  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    11.45      11.41   NWI 
  2 Watson, Bryce             99 10-Glenarden,Glenn     11.56      11.55   NWI 
  3 Ellis, DeJuan             99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    11.40      11.58   NWI 
  4 Howard, Myles             99 12-Virginia,Nokesvi    11.47      11.70   NWI 
  5 Williams, J'Sean          99 10-Firebirds,German    11.70      11.76   NWI 
  6 Hopkins, D'Onj            99 12-Central V,Cheste    11.79      11.82   NWI 
  7 Davis, Sean               99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    11.71      12.92   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Isaiah              99 12-Star Trac,Norfol    23.23      23.14Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ellis, DeJuan             99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    22.96      23.43Q  NWI  3 
  3 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    23.04      23.57Q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Sean               99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    24.14      23.89q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Denzell            99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    24.01      23.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, J'Sean          99 10-Firebirds,German    24.37      23.92q  NWI  3 
  7 Jordan, Caleb             99 10-Glenarden,Oxon H    23.63      23.94q  NWI  2 
  8 Makell, John              99 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    23.58      24.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Howard, Myles             99 12-Virginia,Nokesvi    23.86      24.32   NWI  3 
 10 Hampton, Deshon           00 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    24.85      24.99   NWI  1 
 11 Tolson, Tyrone            99 10-Team Netw,Forest    24.64      25.39   NWI  2 
 12 Harris, Christopher       99 10-Firebirds,Montgo    25.28      25.51   NWI  1 
 13 Davis, Carlos             99 10-Baltimore,Finksb    24.56      25.88   NWI  3 
 14 Dixon, Casaan             00 12-Unattached,Ports    27.22      27.43   NWI  3 
 15 Fears, Jalen              99 12-Canes Tra,Staffo    27.69      27.76   NWI  1 
 16 Williams, Corey           00 12-Unattached,Suffo    28.28      27.80   NWI  2 
 17 Alex, Daniel              99 12-Unattached,Bramb    27.25      28.29   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, DeJuan             99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    23.43      22.91   NWI 
  2 King, Isaiah              99 12-Star Trac,Norfol    23.14      23.31   NWI 
  3 Brown, Denzell            99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    23.90      23.44   NWI 
  4 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    23.57      23.72   NWI 
  5 Jordan, Caleb             99 10-Glenarden,Oxon H    23.94      23.98   NWI 
  6 Williams, J'Sean          99 10-Firebirds,German    23.92      24.01   NWI 
  7 Makell, John              99 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    24.05      24.12   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aaron           99 10-Unattached,Brand    50.80      52.35q  3 
  2 Hugg, Travis              99 12-Unattached,Ashbu    52.80      52.42q  2 
  3 Brown, Denzell            99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    52.82      52.48q  2 
  4 King, Isaiah              99 12-Star Trac,Norfol    51.93      52.79q  1 
  5 Eggleston, Nicholas       00 10-Team Acce,Beltsv    52.83      53.49q  1 
  6 Hankerson, Jeremiah       99 12-Unattached,Mecha    56.50      55.39q  1 
  7 Latimer, Erik             99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    55.85      55.43q  3 
  8 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 10-Cavalier-,Alexan    55.71      55.47q  3 
  9 Davis, Nazareth           00 10-Glenarden,Upper     56.36      56.45   2 
 10 Tolson, Tyrone            99 10-Team Netw,Forest    55.91      56.51   1 
 11 Hampton, Deshon           00 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    56.38      57.78   2 
 12 McDaniel, Darryl          99 10-Track Exp,Fort W    58.03      57.86   2 
 13 McMillan, Travis          99 12-Northern,Lovetts    58.12      57.98   2 
 14 Hunter, Noah              99 12-Northern,Purcell    59.10      58.69   3 
 15 Davis, Vashon             99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    59.51      58.79   1 
 16 Garrison, Josiah          99 12-Team Flas,Toano,    58.36      58.80   1 
 17 Purvy, Blanton            00 12-Unattached,Ports  1:01.50    1:01.27   2 
 18 Smith-Blackmond, Dominiq  99 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    57.32    1:15.17   3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Isaiah              99 12-Star Trac,Norfol    52.79      50.19  
  2 Robinson, Aaron           99 10-Unattached,Brand    52.35      50.55  
  3 Hugg, Travis              99 12-Unattached,Ashbu    52.42      51.92  
  4 Eggleston, Nicholas       00 10-Team Acce,Beltsv    53.49      52.68  
  5 Brown, Denzell            99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    52.48      52.75  
  6 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 10-Cavalier-,Alexan    55.47      54.45  
  7 Hankerson, Jeremiah       99 12-Unattached,Mecha    55.39      55.44  
  8 Latimer, Erik             99 10-Dc Speed,Washing    55.43      58.28  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron           99 10-Unattached,Brand  2:06.93    2:04.19   2 
  2 Kowalk, Evan              99 10-Lightning,Ijamsv  2:04.29    2:04.21   2 
  3 Lynch, Isaiah             99 12-Central V,Cheste  2:11.00    2:08.10   2 
  4 Porter, Jon               99 12-Unattached,Chesa  2:13.32    2:13.21   2 
  5 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount   2:16.21    2:14.37   2 
  6 Coates, Aaron             99 10-Firebirds,Washin  2:17.13    2:15.44   2 
  7 Willis, Brandon           99 10-Glenarden,Columb  2:15.55    2:15.70   2 
  8 Hooper, Jake              99 10-Lightning,New Ma  2:19.76    2:16.37   2 
  9 Brown, Ellis              99 10-Glenarden,Upper   2:16.79    2:18.75   2 
 10 Reddy, Rahul              99 10-Howard Co,Clarks  2:17.37    2:18.90   2 
 11 Betts, Brandon            99 10-Track Exp,Upper   2:16.87    2:18.95   2 
 12 Garrison, Josiah          99 12-Team Flas,Toano,  2:24.16    2:20.31   1 
 13 McMillan, Travis          99 12-Northern,Lovetts  2:21.61    2:22.41   1 
 14 McCurdy, Caleb            99 12-Northern,Potomac  2:33.22    2:25.28   1 
 15 Mccray, Jyrec             99 12-Team Flas,Willia  2:21.84    2:26.02   1 
 16 Lewis, Terence            99 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   2:20.84    2:30.29   1 
 17 Davis, Vashon             99 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  2:19.99    2:30.85   2 
 18 Riddick, Bryson           00 12-Virginia,Sterlin  2:33.26    2:33.01   1 
 19 St Helen, Christopher     99 12-Central V,Richmo  2:20.44    2:37.21   1 
 20 Wasinger, Dillon          99 12-Tidewater,Chesap  2:31.35    2:39.57   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Evan              99 10-Lightning,Ijamsv  4:19.59    4:27.50   2 
  2 Lynch, Isaiah             99 12-Central V,Cheste  4:31.07    4:34.65   2 
  3 Betts, Brandon            99 10-Track Exp,Upper   4:49.25    4:38.71   2 
  4 Reddy, Rahul              99 10-Howard Co,Clarks  4:44.24    4:38.82   2 
  5 Yonas, Caleb              99 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  4:43.47    4:45.31   2 
  6 Coates, Aaron             99 10-Firebirds,Washin  5:02.90    4:45.56   1 
  7 Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari     99 10-Unattached,Sever  4:51.39    4:47.99   2 
  8 Cortellese, Luca          00 10-Dc Speed,Washing  4:44.27    4:53.01   2 
  9 Berhane, Keren            99 10-Cobra TC,Alexand  4:58.45    4:53.66   1 
 10 Mccray, Jyrec             99 12-Team Flas,Willia  4:57.98    5:05.35   1 
 11 El-masry, Joachim         00 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  5:04.04    5:09.07   1 
 12 St Helen, Christopher     99 12-Central V,Richmo  4:52.15    5:27.62   2 
 13 Mattive, Tate             00 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy  6:14.31    6:29.78   1 
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yonas, Caleb              99 10-Cobra TC,Alexand 10:18.25   10:17.70  
  2 Cortellese, Luca          00 10-Dc Speed,Washing 10:18.37   10:18.75  
  3 Foley, Donovan            99 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna 10:50.44   10:43.78  
  4 Logan, Johnathan          00 10-Cobra TC,Alexand 10:29.91   10:46.26  
  5 El-masry, Joachim         00 10-Firebirds,Rockvi 10:52.13   10:48.78  
  6 Ames, Connor              99 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa 11:06.41   11:07.65  
  7 Danner, Joseph            99 10-Lightning,Dicker 11:12.91   11:22.00  
  8 Raheja, Nikhil            00 12-Unattached,Potom 13:21.27   13:31.52  
  9 Mattive, Tate             00 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy 12:09.89   13:42.18  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    13.98      13.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    14.25      14.20q  NWI  1 
  3 Conney, Eamon             99 12-Star Trac,Virgin    16.10      15.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Webb, Ken'yon             99 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    15.66      15.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    15.25      15.69q  NWI  2 
  6 Hansford, Demani          99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    15.27      16.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Whitfield, Daniel         99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    16.18      16.14q  NWI  2 
  8 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    16.49      16.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton    14.58      16.47   NWI  1 
 10 Davis, Carlos             99 10-Baltimore,Finksb    16.25      24.85   NWI  2 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    13.94      13.85   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    14.20      14.21   NWI 
  3 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    15.69      14.71   NWI 
  4 Conney, Eamon             99 12-Star Trac,Virgin    15.25      15.03   NWI 
  5 Hansford, Demani          99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    16.10      15.19   NWI 
  6 Webb, Ken'yon             99 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    15.47      15.79   NWI 
  7 Whitfield, Daniel         99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    16.14      15.79   NWI 
  8 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    16.34      16.25   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    25.54      26.11Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 10-Cavalier-,Alexan    27.27      27.70Q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    27.31      27.16Q  NWI  1 
  4 Whitfield, Daniel         99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    28.75      28.57Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hansford, Demani          99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    27.81      28.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Webb, Ken'yon             99 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    29.04      28.20q  NWI  1 
  7 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    28.39      28.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Carden, Cameron           99 10-Ebenezer,Clinton    29.06      29.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton    29.09      30.30   NWI  2 
 10 Conney, Eamon             99 12-Star Trac,Virgin    28.89      30.40   NWI  1 
 11 Thomas, Ryan              00 12-Virginia,Leesbur    30.51      31.13   NWI  1 
 12 Reid, James               00 12-East End,Richmon    32.49      33.31   NWI  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    26.11      25.85   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    27.16      26.60   NWI 
  3 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 10-Cavalier-,Alexan    27.70      27.17   NWI 
  4 Whitfield, Daniel         99 10-Ebenezer,Accokee    28.57      27.52   NWI 
  5 Hansford, Demani          99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    28.17      27.76   NWI 
  6 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    28.84      28.62   NWI 
  7 Webb, Ken'yon             99 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    28.20      36.06   NWI 
  8 Carden, Cameron           99 10-Ebenezer,Clinton    29.78      36.42   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                47.20      46.53q  1 
     1) Banks, Jaden 99                 2) Bey, Imani 99                  
     3) Jordan, Caleb 99                4) Stanton, Aaron 99              
  2 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                47.59      46.70q  2 
     1) Harris, Christopher 99          2) Leacock, Cole 99               
     3) Mganga, Khaloni 99              4) Williams, J'Sean 99            
  3 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  47.28      47.48q  2 
     1) Anderson, Drew 99               2) Carden, Cameron 99             
     3) Davis, Sean 99                  4) Ellis, DeJuan 99               
  4 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  47.64      48.10q  1 
     1) Baker, Michael 99               2) Fogle, Ethan 00                
     3) Griffin, Tyrique 00             4) Hargrove, Xavian 99            
  5 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 50.35      48.82q  2 
     1) Brown, Denzell 99               2) Jacobson, Satchel 99           
     3) Latimer, Erik 99                4) Trice, Khari 99                
  6 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 50.24      50.13q  1 
     1) Gibbs, Cordell 00               2) Hackett, Aaron 00              
     3) Jackson, Maurice 00             4) Mathis, Marquis 99             
  7 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 50.87      50.46q  1 
     1) George, Joseph 99               2) Hansford, Demani 99            
     3) Lindsey, Isaiah 00              4) Lindsey, William 99            
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                                50.62      50.83q  2 
     1) Black, Norval 00                2) Dixon, Zachary 00              
     3) Ricks, Kristopher 99            4) Viera, Eric 99                 
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                51.88      51.74   1 
     1) Cooke, Kyle 00                  2) Ferebee, Quinton 99            
     3) Magruder, Isaiah 99             4) Ofotan, Justin 00              
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                46.53      46.60  
  2 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                46.70      46.83  
  3 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  48.10      47.54  
  4 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  47.48      48.56  
  5 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                 50.13      49.53  
  6 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                                50.83      49.60  
  7 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 50.46      50.22  
  8 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                 48.82      50.88  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:46.52    3:46.51q  1 
     1) Bey, Imani 99                   2) Brown, Ellis 99                
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) Jordan, Caleb 99               
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                3:45.57    3:48.09q  2 
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Hargrove, Xavian 99            
     3) Lewis, Terence 99               4) Makell, John 99                
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              3:53.44    3:48.98q  1 
     1) Coates, Aaron 99                2) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
     3) Viera, Eric 99                  4) Williams, J'Sean 99            
  4 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                3:58.06    3:49.04q  2 
     1)                                 2) Hopkins, D'Onj 99              
     3) Laury, Trevor 99                4) Lynch, Isaiah 99               
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:01.77    3:53.51q  1 
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri 99             2) Ferebee, Quinton 99            
     3) Stanton, Aaron 99               4) Thomas, Kenneth 00             
  6 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                4:04.30    3:58.16q  2 
     1) Anderson, Drew 99               2) Carden, Cameron 99             
     3) Davis, Sean 99                  4) Ellis, DeJuan 99               
  7 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              4:06.63    4:02.32q  2 
     1) Black, Norval 00                2) Dixon, Zachary 00              
     3) Harris, Christopher 99          4) Leacock, Cole 99               
  8 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:10.22    4:03.06q  1 
     1) Jackson, Maurice 00             2) Mable, Caleb 00                
     3) Mathis, Marquis 99              4) Smith, Kollin 99               
  9 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              4:11.87    4:06.41   2 
     1) Beverly, Cary 00                2) Cooke, Kyle 00                 
     3) Ofotan, Justin 00               4)                                
 10 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:58.25    4:06.77   2 
     1) Betts, Brandon 99               2) Heath, Emmaneul 99             
     3) Johnson, George 99              4) McDaniel, Darryl 99            
 11 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                4:16.13    4:16.05   2 
     1) Baker, Elijah 00                2) Baker, Michael 99              
     3) Bullock, Ryan 99                4) Griffin, Tyrique 00            
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:46.51    3:42.01  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                3:48.09    3:44.86  
  3 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                3:49.04    3:45.87  
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              3:48.98    3:48.87  
  5 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                3:58.16    3:52.28  
  6 10-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'               4:03.06    3:54.28  
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:53.51    3:55.24  
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'B'                              4:02.32    4:03.07  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:33.74    9:08.42  
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri 99             2) Brown, Ellis 99                
     3) Colbert, Larry 00               4) Davis, Nazareth 00             
  2 10-Lightning Running Club  'A'                   10:22.00    9:14.02  
     1) Danner, Joseph 99               2) Eklund, Lars 99                
     3) Hooper, Jake 99                 4) Kowalk, Evan 99                
  3 12-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                9:57.29    9:21.45  
     1) Hunter, Noah 99                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) McCurdy, Caleb 99              
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              9:30.37    9:25.94  
     1) Coates, Aaron 99                2) Imes, Jonathan 99              
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
  5 10-Dc Speed TC  'A'                               9:42.00    9:47.70  
     1) Cortellese, Luca 00             2) Jones, Brandon 00              
     3) Kelly, Zaire 00                 4) Kelly, Zion 00                 
  6 10-Howard County Striders  'A'                   10:22.00   10:02.79  
     1) Accardi, Kenneth 99             2) Chattin, Anders 00             
     3) Hill, Max 00                    4) McGeehan, Cooper 99            
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                             10:27.01   10:10.36  
     1) Beverly, Cary 00                2) Fuller, David 00               
     3) Johnson, Jaun 99                4) Prince, Malik 99               
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 10-Cavalier-,Alexan    1.55m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Smith-Blackmond, Dominiq  99 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount     1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Thomas, Ryan              00 12-Virginia,Leesbur    1.49m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Howard, Myles             99 12-Virginia,Nokesvi    1.49m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Hackett, Aaron            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton    1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Alex, Daniel              99 12-Unattached,Bramb    1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Lomax, Jordan             00 10-Team Acce,Jessup    1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Dixon, Casaan             00 12-Unattached,Ports    1.34m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Coley, Keon               00 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    1.34m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 15 Lewis, Keshawn            00 10-Unattached,Reist    1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 10-Cavalier-,Alexan    5.90m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Hugg, Travis              99 12-Unattached,Ashbu    5.86m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton    5.33m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  4 Tolson, Tyrone            99 10-Team Netw,Forest    5.74m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5 Laury, Trevor             99 12-Central V,Midlot    5.43m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  6 George, Daniel            99 10-Ebenezer,Ft Wash    5.22m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  7 St Helen, Christopher     99 12-Central V,Richmo    5.20m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  8 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    5.01m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  9 Hopkins, D'Onj            99 12-Central V,Cheste    4.60m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 10 Sommerville, Kenneth      99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    4.55m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11 Byrdsong, Desmond         99 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    5.10m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 12 Williams, Corey           00 12-Unattached,Suffo    4.06m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 13 Hansford, Demani          99 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    4.63m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 14 Williams, Rodney          99 10-Vision El,Chelte    4.91m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 15 Murphy, Armani            99 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    3.79m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 -- Seabrook, Henry           99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv    5.08m       FOUL                 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Laury, Trevor             99 12-Central V,Midlot   11.09m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  2 Seabrook, Henry           99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv   10.43m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  3 Webb, Ken'yon             99 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    9.80m     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  4 Stone-Dowdy, Myles        00 10-Fasst Tra,Forest    8.84m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  5 Lewis, Keshawn            00 10-Unattached,Reist    9.51m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
  6 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    8.84m      8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
 -- Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M    9.01m       FOUL                 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari           99 10-Team Acce,Silver   16.00m     15.76m   51-08.50 
  2 Smith, Arik               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton   13.97m     14.21m   46-07.50 
  3 Scott, Connor             99 12-Unattached,Mecha   12.31m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  4 Jump, Tyler               99 12-Team Flas,Willia   12.68m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  5 Copeland, Chauncey        99 12-Central V,Cheste   12.57m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  6 Strautman, Henry          99 12-Team Flas,Willia   11.21m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  7 Tilghman, Dominick        99 10-Afya Publ,Baltim    9.85m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  8 Thompson, Tyreke          99 10-Fasst Tra,Capito    9.75m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  9 Hewitt, Stephen           00 10-Firebirds,Montgo    8.15m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 10 Logan, Kobe               00 10-Glenarden,Chever    8.13m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 11 Beaver, Javon             99 12-2nd To No,Freder    6.44m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 12 Tolson, Tyeron            00 10-Team Netw,Forest    7.20m      7.01m   23-00.00 
 13 Sherwood, Treshon         99 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    7.55m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Chauncey        99 12-Central V,Cheste   41.34m     44.64m     146-05 
  2 Smith, Arik               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton   42.02m     44.50m     146-00 
  3 Jump, Tyler               99 12-Team Flas,Willia   42.23m     41.87m     137-04 
  4 Strautman, Henry          99 12-Team Flas,Willia   34.98m     36.40m     119-05 
  5 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount    27.22m     26.74m      87-09 
  6 Thompson, Tyreke          99 10-Fasst Tra,Capito   27.34m     26.52m      87-00 
  7 Deshields, Benjamin       99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton   20.12m     24.25m      79-07 
  8 Beaver, Javon             99 12-2nd To No,Freder   21.86m     21.57m      70-09 
  9 Tolson, Tyeron            00 10-Team Netw,Forest   20.05m     19.66m      64-06 
 10 Peele, James              99 10-Glenarden,Ft. Wa   17.80m     19.49m      63-11 
 11 Kukoyi, Abdul-Baasit      00 10-Randallst,Randal   17.66m     19.32m      63-05 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik               99 10-I5 Elite,Odenton   33.86m     40.18m     131-10 
  2 Serger, John              99 10-McLean Yo,Great    36.51m     34.74m     114-00 
  3 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv   32.74m     32.71m     107-04 
  4 Williams, Rodney          99 10-Vision El,Chelte   25.22m     26.51m      87-00 
  5 Thompson, Tyreke          99 10-Fasst Tra,Capito   23.31m     23.88m      78-04 
  6 Tolson, Tyeron            00 10-Team Netw,Forest   17.78m     22.73m      74-07 
  7 Logan, Kobe               00 10-Glenarden,Chever   22.97m     22.35m      73-04 
  8 Beaver, Javon             99 12-2nd To No,Freder   16.00m     21.53m      70-08 
  9 Deshields, Benjamin       99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton   19.88m     19.27m      63-03 
 10 Locke, Wendell            99 10-Dc Speed,Washing   15.83m     18.91m      62-00 
 11 Peele, James              99 10-Glenarden,Ft. Wa   14.25m     15.96m      52-04 
 12 Reid, James               00 12-East End,Richmon   16.00m     14.05m      46-01 
 13 Johnson, Najem            00 10-Ebenezer,Clinton   18.81m     12.72m      41-09 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2119       3056  
  2 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton     2119       2567  
  3 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount      2119       2367  
  4 Barborek, Decker          00 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa     2119       2246  
  5 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton     2119       2062  
  6 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton     2119       1726  
  7 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2119       1626  
  8 Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M     2119       1583  
  9 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo     2119       1448  
 10 Jones, Brandon            00 10-Dc Speed,Washing     2119       1390  
 11 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv     2119       1304  
 12 Howe, Davonte             00 10-Woodlawn,Pikesvi     2119        799  
 13 Colbert, Larry            00 10-Glenarden,Upper                  760  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      14.46   NWI  4    916
  2 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton      15.25   NWI  2    820
  3 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton      16.33   NWI  1    696
  4 Barborek, Decker          00 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa      16.92   NWI  4    633
  5 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      17.33   NWI  3    590
  6 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      18.07   NWI  2    517
  7 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount       18.09   NWI  2    516
  8 Hackett, Aaron            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      18.67   NWI  5    462
  9 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv      19.74   NWI  2    370
 10 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      20.00   NWI  5    349
 11 Jones, Brandon            00 10-Dc Speed,Washing      20.37   NWI  3    321
 12 Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari     99 10-Unattached,Sever      20.50   NWI  5    311
 13 Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      21.12   NWI  3    266
 14 Colbert, Larry            00 10-Glenarden,Upper       21.89   NWI  4    215
 15 Howe, Davonte             00 10-Woodlawn,Pikesvi      22.35   NWI  1    187
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M     11.25m   36-11.00    561
  2 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount      10.06m   33-00.25    489
  3 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton      9.91m   32-06.25    480
  4 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      8.15m   26-09.00    375
  5 Barborek, Decker          00 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa      7.73m   25-04.50    350
  6 Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari     99 10-Unattached,Sever      7.32m   24-00.25    326
  7 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv      7.16m   23-06.00    317
  8 Jones, Brandon            00 10-Dc Speed,Washing      7.15m   23-05.50    316
  9 Hackett, Aaron            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      6.94m   22-09.25    304
 10 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton      6.76m   22-02.25    293
 11 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      6.67m   21-10.75    288
 12 Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      6.66m   21-10.25    287
 13 Colbert, Larry            00 10-Glenarden,Upper       5.95m   19-06.25    246
 14 Howe, Davonte             00 10-Woodlawn,Pikesvi      5.70m   18-08.50    231
 15 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.95m   16-03.00    188
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount       1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Barborek, Decker          00 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa      1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton      1.47m    4-09.75    367
  5 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  7 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton      1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Hackett, Aaron            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.32m    4-04.00    263
  8 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.32m    4-04.00    263
 10 Jones, Brandon            00 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.27m    4-02.00    231
 10 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv      1.27m    4-02.00    231
 10 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      1.27m    4-02.00    231
 13 Howe, Davonte             00 10-Woodlawn,Pikesvi      1.22m    4-00.00    200
 -- Colbert, Larry            00 10-Glenarden,Upper          NH            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    506
  2 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  3 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
  4 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  4 Barborek, Decker          00 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  6 Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    276
  7 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount       4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  8 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
  9 Jones, Brandon            00 10-Dc Speed,Washing      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
 10 Colbert, Larry            00 10-Glenarden,Upper       4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    242
 11 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
 12 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    182
 13 Howe, Davonte             00 10-Woodlawn,Pikesvi      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
 14 Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari     99 10-Unattached,Sever      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
 -- Hackett, Aaron            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M       FOUL                 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          00 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    4:50.46     616
  2 Eklund, Lars              99 10-Lightning,Mount     4:51.60     609
  3 Smith, Kollin             99 10-Marlboro,Upper M    5:08.25     513
  4 Allen, Austin             00 10-I5 Elite,Odenton    5:19.84     451
  5 Wallace, Jalen            00 10-Marlboro,Upper M    5:25.23     423
  6 Breece, Joshua            99 10-Ft Belvoi,Lorton    5:30.32     398
  7 Mable, Caleb              00 10-Marlboro,Upper M    5:30.49     397
  8 Dessesow, Winston         00 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    5:33.61     382
  9 Jones, Brandon            00 10-Dc Speed,Washing    5:59.76     265
 10 Bryant, Kyle              99 10-Eldersbur,Sykesv    6:15.70     204
 11 Abrams, Marcus            00 10-I5 Elite,Crofton    6:28.48     160
 12 Colbert, Larry            00 10-Glenarden,Upper     7:07.35      57
 13 Howe, Davonte             00 10-Woodlawn,Pikesvi    7:26.05      25
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alexys            98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    11.70      12.41q -2.0  4 
  2 Sam, Martha               97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    12.22      12.67q  1.0  3 
  3 Towe, Morgan              97 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    12.47      12.68q  0.8  2 
  4 Jones, Shamika            97 12-Canes Tra,Ruther               12.81q  0.5  1 
  5 Flythe, Marvina           97 10-I5 Elite,Gambril    12.86      12.83q  0.5  1 
  6 Bratten, Elisa            97 10-Elite You,Crofto    12.77      12.87q  0.8  2 
  7 Woods, Lauren             97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr    12.88      12.87q  1.0  3 
  8 James, Tyler              97 10-Team Acce,Highla               12.87q  1.0  3 
  9 Jeter, Lauren             97 12-Central V,Richmo               13.00   1.0  3 
  9 Travers, Thailiah         98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    13.06      13.00  -2.0  4 
 11 Pitchford, Mallory        98 12-Central V,North     12.94      13.01   0.8  2 
 12 Raymond, Oluseye          97 10-Southwest,Burke,    12.93      13.02   0.5  1 
 13 Foday, Mary               97 10-Track Exp,Upper     12.77      13.16  -2.0  4 
 14 Sims, Ayanna              97 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy    12.63      13.17  -2.0  4 
 15 Igwebuike, Precious       98 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    13.07      13.17  -2.0  4 
 16 Brown, Sharnea            98 12-Canes Tra,Freder    13.29      13.28   0.5  1 
 17 Webb, Sidney              98 12-Virginia,Sterlin    13.56      13.30   0.5  1 
 18 Beard, Lamia              98 12-Virginia,Gainesv    13.15      13.37   1.0  3 
 19 Harris, Brooklyn          97 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    12.90      13.37   1.0  3 
 20 Cadogan, Jadah            97 10-Elite You,Columb    13.27      13.38   1.0  3 
 21 Miller, Jada              98 10-Unattached,Gwynn    13.13      13.39   0.5  1 
 22 Moore, Kemi               98 10-I5 Elite                       13.42   0.8  2 
 23 Galvin, Shanice           97 12-Unattached,Leesb    13.40      13.46   0.8  2 
 24 Thomas, Brenea            97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    13.36      13.82  -2.0  4 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam, Martha               97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    12.67      12.29   NWI 
  2 Towe, Morgan              97 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    12.68      12.54   NWI 
  3 Jones, Shamika            97 12-Canes Tra,Ruther    12.81      12.74   NWI 
  4 Woods, Lauren             97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr    12.87      12.76   NWI 
  5 James, Tyler              97 10-Team Acce,Highla    12.87      12.79   NWI 
  6 Bratten, Elisa            97 10-Elite You,Crofto    12.87      12.81   NWI 
  7 Flythe, Marvina           97 10-I5 Elite,Gambril    12.83      12.95   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alexys            98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    24.50      25.22q  NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Brandee'         98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    24.56      25.30q -1.1  3 
  3 Leonard, Jaelan           98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    26.21      25.77q  0.8  2 
  4 Key, Jada                 98 12-Norfolk R,Newpor               25.87q  NWI  4 
  5 Towe, Morgan              97 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    25.94      25.97q  NWI  4 
  6 Hatcher, Lakin            97 10-Team Acce,Woodst    25.00      25.99q  0.8  2 
  7 Jones, Shamika            97 12-Canes Tra,Ruther               26.08q  NWI  1 
  8 James, Tyler              97 10-Team Acce,Highla               26.29q  NWI  1 
  9 Sims, Ayanna              97 12-Canes Tra,Spotsy    26.21      26.34   NWI  1 
 10 Igwebuike, Precious       98 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    26.67      26.55  -1.1  3 
 11 Johnson, T'Reyah          98 10-Track Exp,Ft Was    26.58      26.71   NWI  4 
 12 Flythe, Marvina           97 10-I5 Elite,Gambril    26.80      26.72   NWI  1 
 13 Sabbakhan, Sahna          98 10-Team Acce,Washin    26.81      26.76   NWI  1 
 14 Foday, Mary               97 10-Track Exp,Upper     26.47      26.76  -1.1  3 
 15 Sims, Kolbi               97 10-Glenarden,Waldor    25.10      26.80   0.8  2 
 16 Bratten, Elisa            97 10-Elite You,Crofto    26.31      26.86   0.8  2 
 17 Woods, Tiffany            97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr    26.24      26.91   NWI  1 
 18 Jeter, Lauren             97 12-Central V,Richmo               27.05  -1.1  3 
 19 Moore, Sarah              97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    26.62      27.08   NWI  4 
 20 Travers, Thailiah         98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    27.56      27.20   NWI  4 
 21 Beard, Lamia              98 12-Virginia,Gainesv    26.72      27.24   0.8  2 
 22 Solomon, Chanel           98 10-Track Exp,German    25.00      27.27   NWI  1 
 23 Harris, Brooklyn          97 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    26.13      27.40  -1.1  3 
 24 Hooper, Clarke            97 10-Glenarden,Huntin    25.70      27.44   NWI  4 
 25 Lee, Dayana               98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    27.16      27.50  -1.1  3 
 26 Morris, Sidra             97 12-Central V,North                27.72   0.8  2 
 27 Galvin, Shanice           97 12-Unattached,Leesb    27.71      27.78   NWI  4 
 28 Thomas, Brenea            97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    27.79      28.84  -1.1  3 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brandee'         98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    25.30      25.32   NWI 
  2 Key, Jada                 98 12-Norfolk R,Newpor    25.87      25.73   NWI 
  3 Leonard, Jaelan           98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    25.77      25.94   NWI 
  4 Hatcher, Lakin            97 10-Team Acce,Woodst    25.99      25.95   NWI 
  5 Towe, Morgan              97 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    25.97      26.02   NWI 
  6 James, Tyler              97 10-Team Acce,Highla    26.29      26.55   NWI 
  7 Jones, Shamika            97 12-Canes Tra,Ruther    26.08      26.96   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam, Martha               97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    56.83      57.21q  1 
  2 Beard, Lamia              98 12-Virginia,Gainesv    58.91      58.27q  1 
  3 Williams, Taylor          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    58.58      59.05q  2 
  4 Greenlee, Ashley          97 12-5 Star Tr,Hampto  1:00.59      59.76q  2 
  5 Bullock, Kendrah          98 10-Glenarden,Waldor  1:00.16      59.88q  4 
  6 Woods, Tiffany            97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr    59.25      59.93q  4 
  7 Woods, Lauren             97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr  1:00.22    1:00.10q  1 
  8 Key, Jada                 98 12-Norfolk R,Newpor             1:00.20q  3 
  9 Jennings, Morgan          98 10-Randallst,Randal             1:00.20   2 
 10 Sims, Kolbi               97 10-Glenarden,Waldor    57.10    1:00.53   2 
 11 Reid, Khadijah            97 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:00.69    1:00.75   3 
 12 Mclane, Mariah            97 10-Unattached,Germa  1:01.65    1:00.80   2 
 13 Solomon, Chanel           98 10-Track Exp,German    56.00    1:00.89   4 
 14 Lake, Katerina            97 10-Glenarden,Gaithe  1:01.29    1:01.34   4 
 15 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr             1:01.65   1 
 16 Wright, Reyna             97 10-Hummingbi,Bethes  1:01.28    1:01.69   4 
 17 Walker, Kiara             97 12-Virginia,Bristow  1:01.83    1:02.63   3 
 18 Washington, Kwonsha       97 12-Unattached,Ports  1:04.29    1:03.73   3 
 19 Moore, Sarah              97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  1:01.24    1:04.35   2 
 20 Morris, Cleo              98 12-Canes Tra,Freder  1:05.01    1:05.15   2 
 21 Ellison, Cha'Daja         98 12-Central V,Richmo  1:01.54    1:06.15   1 
 22 Lee, Dayana               98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:06.44    1:06.90   1 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam, Martha               97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    57.21      56.68  
  2 Williams, Taylor          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    59.05      58.24  
  3 Key, Jada                 98 12-Norfolk R,Newpor  1:00.20      58.40  
  4 Woods, Lauren             97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr  1:00.10      58.73  
  5 Beard, Lamia              98 12-Virginia,Gainesv    58.27      59.06  
  6 Bullock, Kendrah          98 10-Glenarden,Waldor    59.88      59.71  
  7 Greenlee, Ashley          97 12-5 Star Tr,Hampto    59.76      59.87  
  8 Woods, Tiffany            97 10-Usa-Ja,Sandy Spr    59.93    1:01.72  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 gyau, mia-irene           98 10-Unattached                   2:15.57   1 
  2 Lewis, Lindsay            98 10-Glenarden,Lanham  2:27.90    2:28.32   2 
  3 Markovitz, Rebekah        97 10-Team Acce,Columb  2:24.45    2:28.37   2 
  4 Franco, Waderlise         98 10-Firebirds,Gaithe  2:30.29    2:29.76   2 
  5 Reid, Khadijah            97 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  2:29.73    2:31.07   2 
  6 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 10-Glenarden,Huntin  2:27.98    2:33.12   2 
  7 Wright, Kayla             97 10-Marlboro,Clinton  2:29.43    2:35.55   2 
  8 Dottin, Siyana            98 10-Glenarden,Hanove  2:39.59    2:38.01   1 
  9 Jennings, Morgan          98 10-Randallst,Randal             2:38.74   1 
 10 Washington, Kwonsha       97 12-Unattached,Ports  2:40.36    2:40.66   1 
 11 Forbes, Vondasia          98 10-Team Netw,Landov  2:33.73    2:46.10   2 
 12 Hall, Kennedy             98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  2:51.09    2:46.11   1 
 13 Butler, J'Niya            98 10-Dc Speed,Washing  2:39.03    2:46.44   2 
 14 Collins, Monea            98 10-Glenarden,Brandy  2:38.15    2:48.53   2 
 15 Mcclain, Rachel           98 12-Unattached,Ports  3:14.86    3:28.48   1 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franco, Waderlise         98 10-Firebirds,Gaithe             5:15.45  
  2 Wright, Kayla             97 10-Marlboro,Clinton  5:18.17    5:18.08  
  3 Hall, Kennedy             98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  5:45.80    5:42.30  
  4 Collins, Monea            98 10-Glenarden,Brandy  5:43.71    5:44.44  
  5 Mcclain, Rachel           98 12-Unattached,Ports  7:15.36    7:41.02  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Samantha           97 10-Glenarden,Upper  12:03.62   12:04.05  
  2 Wright, Kayla             97 10-Marlboro,Clinton 12:00.40   12:12.52  
  3 Morin, Caroline           98 10-Fairfax P,McLean 14:05.79   13:12.56  
  4 Smith, Kathryn            98 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa 13:21.62   13:34.16  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freed, Rebecca Natasha    97 10-Lightning,Freder  9:00.00    7:57.15  
  2 Wright, Kayla             97 10-Marlboro,Clinton  9:00.00    8:26.67  
  3 Bowie, Samantha           97 10-Glenarden,Upper   9:00.00    8:43.82  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Desirae         97 10-Cavalier-,Ft Was 27:47.30   18:27.19  
  2 Hamilton, Allana          98 10-Full Spee,Mitche 21:49.77   18:33.71  
  3 Horner, Amber             98 12-Team Flas,Willia 20:14.36   19:59.99  
  4 Jones, LaNeigh            98 10-Vision El,Upper  23:17.60   23:06.86  
  5 Avant, Alezia             98 10-Ft Belvoi,Burke, 27:25.68   23:24.05  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Alexus             97 10-Unattached,Clark    15.27      15.52q -0.6  3 
  2 Jones, Crystal            97 12-Next Leve,Staffo               15.54q -1.6  2 
  3 Alabi, Yinka              97 10-Unattached,Winds    15.80      15.65q -1.6  2 
  4 Selber, Taylor            97 10-Elite You,Ellico    14.90      15.67q -1.4  1 
  5 Pope, Victoria            98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    20.16      15.70q -1.6  2 
  6 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 12-Central V,Midlot    16.85      15.85q -1.6  2 
  7 Williams, Sonyel          97 10-Glenarden,Ft Was    16.04      15.92q -0.6  3 
  8 Correia, Leondra          98 10-Firebirds,German    15.75      15.98q -1.6  2 
  9 Jennings, Morgan          98 10-Randallst,Randal               16.21  -1.4  1 
 10 Hill, Bria                97 10-Elite You,Ellico    15.96      16.21  -1.4  1 
 11 Revell, Daijona           97 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    15.85      16.29  -0.6  3 
 12 Johnson, LaJasia          97 12-Central V,Richmo    15.92      16.60  -1.4  1 
 13 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               16.70  -0.6  3 
 14 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim    17.41      17.25  -0.6  3 
 15 Pitchford, Mallory        98 12-Central V,North     18.57      17.57  -1.4  1 
 16 Jackson, Jada             97 10-Glenarden,Waldor    17.02      17.75  -1.6  2 
 17 Wood, Lauren              98 10-Columbia,Columbi    17.85      17.85  -1.4  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, Alexus             97 10-Unattached,Clark    15.52      15.19   NWI 
  2 Jones, Crystal            97 12-Next Leve,Staffo    15.54      15.47   NWI 
  3 Alabi, Yinka              97 10-Unattached,Winds    15.65      15.47   NWI 
  4 Pope, Victoria            98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    15.70      15.48   NWI 
  5 Correia, Leondra          98 10-Firebirds,German    15.98      15.76   NWI 
  6 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 12-Central V,Midlot    15.85      15.79   NWI 
  7 Selber, Taylor            97 10-Elite You,Ellico    15.67      16.67   NWI 
  8 Williams, Sonyel          97 10-Glenarden,Ft Was    15.92      17.43   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Samaria             98 10-Track Exp,Upper   1:07.83    1:06.41q  3 
  2 Jones, Crystal            97 12-Next Leve,Staffo             1:06.67q  2 
  3 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 10-Glenarden,Huntin  1:06.00    1:06.85q  1 
  4 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 12-Central V,Midlot  1:08.78    1:07.44q  3 
  5 Jefferson, Natalie-rae    97 10-Baltimore,Baltim  1:10.02    1:09.36q  1 
  6 Stevenson, Deja           98 10-Baltimore,Baltim  1:11.44    1:09.58q  3 
  7 Johnson, LaJasia          97 12-Central V,Richmo  1:16.30    1:10.04q  2 
  8 Revell, Daijona           97 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  1:11.36    1:11.02q  1 
  9 Hill, Bria                97 10-Elite You,Ellico  1:11.12    1:11.06   2 
 10 Williams, Sonyel          97 10-Glenarden,Ft Was  1:10.76    1:12.23   2 
 11 Pope, Victoria            98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:18.59    1:13.06   2 
 12 Miller, Brianna           97 12-Central V,Henric  1:15.76    1:13.81   1 
 13 Johnson, Vanessa          97 10-Glenarden,Silver  1:14.66    1:14.16   3 
 14 Wood, Lauren              98 10-Columbia,Columbi  1:19.18    1:16.23   3 
 15 Selber, Taylor            97 10-Elite You,Ellico  1:05.90    1:18.13   2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 10-Glenarden,Huntin  1:06.85    1:05.04  
  2 Ward, Samaria             98 10-Track Exp,Upper   1:06.41    1:05.14  
  3 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 12-Central V,Midlot  1:07.44    1:07.18  
  4 Johnson, LaJasia          97 12-Central V,Richmo  1:10.04    1:08.01  
  5 Jones, Crystal            97 12-Next Leve,Staffo  1:06.67    1:08.74  
  6 Stevenson, Deja           98 10-Baltimore,Baltim  1:09.58    1:09.48  
  7 Jefferson, Natalie-rae    97 10-Baltimore,Baltim  1:09.36    1:10.71  
  8 Revell, Daijona           97 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo  1:11.02    1:11.19  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      48.84      49.16q  1 
     1) Igwebuike, Precious 98          2) Moore, Sarah 97                
     3) Phillips, Adassa 97             4) Sam, Martha 97                 
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                49.63      49.69q  2 
     1) Bell, Deja 97                   2) Jackson, Jada 97               
     3) Magwood, Latrease 98            4) Sims, Kolbi 97                 
  3 12-Pwc Prince William County P  'A'                 51.28      49.79q  2 
     1) Harris, Deyonna 98              2) McNeil, Elease 98              
     3) Pope, Victoria 98               4) Stephens, Kristen 97           
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            49.39      49.93q  2 
     1) Foday, Mary 97                  2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Ward, Samaria 98                4) Williams, Taylor 97            
  5 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  55.37      50.21q  2 
     1) Ellison, Cha'Daja 98            2) Hendriksen, Elisa 97           
     3) Jeter, Lauren 97                4) Morris, Sidra 97               
  6 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 51.85      50.34q  2 
     1) Harris, Brooklyn 97             2) Johnson, Brandee' 98           
     3) Rashid, Zakiya 97               4) Schmidt, Ciara 97              
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                51.06      51.02q  2 
     1) Bullock, Kendrah 98             2) Johnson, Vanessa 97            
     3) Lake, Katerina 97               4) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                51.37      51.39q  1 
     1) Black, Daija 98                 2) Calvin, Lauren 97              
     3) Correia, Leondra 98             4) Galliard, Ahzsa 98             
  9 10-Usa-Ja  'B'                                      51.62      51.72   1 
     1) Adebayo, Yusrah 97              2) Campbell, Jorden 97            
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 97             4) Nuama, Nikki 98                
 10 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                53.31      52.91   2 
     1) Clark, Courtney 97              2) Jones, Kevena 97               
     3) Maye, Kemi 98                   4) Wicker, Raylon 98              
 11 10-Track Express TC  'B'                            56.73      53.77   1 
     1) Barber, Jasmine 98              2) Haidara, Felicia 98            
     3) Modeste, Ashley 97              4) Njijna-Njingnet, Michelle 98   
 12 10-Bowie Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 55.72      54.48   2 
     1) Eneh, Nicole 97                 2) Herbert, Bria 98               
     3) Nwachukwu, Destiny 97           4) Oseni, Ester 97                
 13 10-Team Networking Together TC  'A'                 53.77      55.02   1 
     1) Dickens, Amber 97               2) Forbes, Vondasia 98            
     3) James, Arlizia 98               4) Montgomery, Jalita 98          
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      49.16      48.08  
  2 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            49.93      49.23  
  3 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 50.34      49.32  
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                49.69      49.55  
  5 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  50.21      49.81  
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                51.02      50.53  
  7 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                51.39      50.81  
  8 12-Pwc Prince William County P  'A'                 49.79      52.95  
     1) Taylor, Alexys 98               2)                                
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    4:01.10    3:56.81q  2 
     1) Igwebuike, Precious 98          2) Sam, Martha 97                 
     3) Woods, Lauren 97                4) Woods, Tiffany 97              
  2 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:58.76    3:59.79q  1 
     1) Barber, Jasmine 98              2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
     3) Tucker, Kayla 97                4) Ward, Samaria 98               
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:58.78    4:03.58q  2 
     1) Bullock, Kendrah 98             2) Lake, Katerina 97              
     3) Lewis, Lindsay 98               4) Sims, Kolbi 97                 
  4 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:03.12    4:04.06q  1 
     1) Hatcher, Lakin 97               2) Markovitz, Rebekah 97          
     3) Robinson, Jasmine 97            4) Sabbakhan, Sahna 98            
  5 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'               5:23.47    4:04.49q  1 
     1) Crippen, Sierra 97              2) Greenlee, Ashley 97            
     3) Johnson, Brandee' 98            4) Schmidt, Ciara 97              
  6 12-Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                      4:55.34    4:07.01q  1 
     1) Bynum, Monae 98                 2) Key, Jada 98                   
     3) Lee, Dayana 98                  4) Leonard, Jaelan 98             
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:26.91    4:10.03q  1 
     1) Gorman, Kaliyah 97              2) Johnson, Vanessa 97            
     3) Magwood, Latrease 98            4) Tyree, Kiera 98                
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:25.31    4:15.11q  1 
     1) Calvin, Lauren 97               2) Correia, Leondra 98            
     3) Franco, Waderlise 98            4) Galliard, Ahzsa 98             
  9 10-Usa-Ja  'B'                                    4:15.62    4:15.82   2 
     1) Adebayo, Yusrah 97              2) Campbell, Jorden 97            
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 97             4) Moore, Sarah 97                
 10 10-Track Express TC  'B'                          4:18.95    4:21.57   2 
     1) Foday, Mary 97                  2) Haidara, Felicia 98            
     3) Modeste, Ashley 97              4) Njijna-Njingnet, Michelle 98   
 11 10-Team Networking Together TC  'A'               4:35.84    4:45.64   2 
     1) Dickens, Amber 97               2) Forbes, Vondasia 98            
     3) James, Arlizia 98               4) Montgomery, Jalita 98          
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:56.81    3:54.59  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:03.58    3:56.85  
  3 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:04.06    4:01.51  
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:59.79    4:01.68  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:10.03    4:02.58  
  6 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'               4:04.49    4:03.41  
  7 12-Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                      4:07.01    4:06.53  
  8 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:15.11    4:16.48  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          9:45.00   10:16.49  
     1) Haidara, Felicia 98             2) Modeste, Ashley 97             
     3) Njijna-Njingnet, Michelle 98    4) Tucker, Kayla 97               
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:40.00   10:22.40  
     1) Bowie, Samantha 97              2) Gorman, Kaliyah 97             
     3) Johnson, Vanessa 97             4) Lewis, Lindsay 98              
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Crystal            97 12-Next Leve,Staffo               1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Nguetta, Britney          98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing    1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Maves, Morgan             97 10-Nation TC,Washin    1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Pyles, Alexus             97 10-Unattached,Clark    1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim    1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Black, Destiny            98 10-Firebirds,German    1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Johnson, Tre'j            98 10-Owings Mi,Owings    1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Wood, Lauren              98 10-Columbia,Columbi    1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Blackwell, Angel          98 10-Unattached,Balti    1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Gilbert, Nala             98 10-Owings Mi,Reiste    1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Lyday, Destiny            98 10-Citi Trac,Columb    1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Osipenko, Alexandra       98 12-Xtreme He,Mechan    3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Philhower, Madison        98 12-Xtreme He,Richmo    2.75m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Smith, Erin               97 10-Lightning,Middle    3.35m     J2.85m    9-04.25 
  4 Mcdaniel, Erin            97 12-Unattached,Mecha    2.75m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  5 Bernadzikowski, Karlina   97 10-Unattached,Rosed    2.13m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Washington, Kwonsha       97 12-Unattached,Ports    2.30m         NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 10-Glenarden,Upper     5.56m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Thomas, Brenea            97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    5.23m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Best, Brianna             97 10-Unattached,Balti    4.66m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Robinson, Autumn          97 10-Hummingbi,Washin    5.30m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Robertson, Keila          98 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    5.09m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 12-Central V,Midlot    4.82m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Correia, Leondra          98 10-Firebirds,German    4.98m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  8 Peace, Winona             97 10-Hummingbi,Silver    4.93m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  9 Bridges, Denae            97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    4.97m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10 Sawyer-Mercer, Tyrelia    98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    4.33m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 11 Johnson, Tyatianna        97 10-Unattached,Germa    4.96m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 12 Miller, Brianna           97 12-Central V,Henric    4.71m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 13 Johnson, LaJasia          97 12-Central V,Richmo    4.64m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 13 Schmidt, Ciara            97 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    4.69m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 13 Lyday, Destiny            98 10-Citi Trac,Columb    4.46m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 16 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim    4.64m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 17 Bynum, Monae              98 12-Norfolk R,Chesap    4.46m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 18 Revell, Daijona           97 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    4.39m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 19 Ellison, Cha'Daja         98 12-Central V,Richmo    4.63m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 20 Tisdale, Kayla            98 12-Central V,North     4.17m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr              10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  2 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing   10.88m     10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
  3 Hill, Bria                97 10-Elite You,Ellico   11.00m     10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  4 Robertson, Keila          98 10-Firebirds,Gaithe   10.66m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  5 Thomas, Brenea            97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri   10.56m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  6 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North               10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  7 Brown, Sharnea            98 12-Canes Tra,Freder   10.63m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  8 Miller, Brianna           97 12-Central V,Henric   10.03m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  9 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 10-Glenarden,Upper    10.60m     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
 10 Robinson, Autumn          97 10-Hummingbi,Washin   10.57m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 11 Johnson, Tre'j            98 10-Owings Mi,Owings   10.33m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
 12 Nguetta, Britney          98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    9.69m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
 13 Black, Destiny            98 10-Firebirds,German   10.06m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
 14 Peace, Winona             97 10-Hummingbi,Silver    9.67m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
 15 Sawyer-Mercer, Tyrelia    98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    9.29m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
 16 Bynum, Monae              98 12-Norfolk R,Chesap    9.26m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 -- Jones, Mikalah            97 12-Unattached,Bedfo   11.91m       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Tyatianna        97 10-Unattached,Germa   11.24m       FOUL                 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha            97 10-Vision El,Upper    10.52m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  2 Rashid, Zakiya            97 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol   12.45m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  3 Morris, Sidra             97 12-Central V,North               10.75m   35-03.25 
  4 Conner, Imani             98 10-Fasst Tra,Distri    9.79m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Brown, Kayla              97 12-Unattached,Virgi   10.11m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    9.44m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  7 Mitchell, Desirae         97 10-Cavalier-,Ft Was    5.46m      8.60m   28-02.75 
  8 Young, Antonia            98 12-Lazers TC,Peters    9.09m     J8.60m   28-02.75 
  9 Atomate, Ruth             97 10-Firebirds,Montgo    7.46m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 10 Johnson, Akaive           97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    6.74m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 11 Holtslander, Meryn        98 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa    7.54m      7.42m   24-04.25 
 12 Mitchell, Alyssa          98 10-Cavalier-           5.46m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 13 Jones, LaNeigh            98 10-Vision El,Upper     7.82m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 14 Daggett, Adrian           98 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel    5.86m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 15 Thomas, Gabrielle         97 10-St Marys,Leonard    5.49m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rashid, Zakiya            97 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol   40.54m     37.54m     123-02 
  2 Manago, De'Sha            97 10-Vision El,Upper    37.21m     34.88m     114-05 
  3 Brown, Kayla              97 12-Unattached,Virgi   30.96m     32.04m     105-01 
  4 Morris, Sidra             97 12-Central V,North               30.47m     100-00 
  5 Conner, Imani             98 10-Fasst Tra,Distri   26.36m     27.43m      90-00 
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M   27.47m     26.80m      87-11 
  7 Young, Antonia            98 12-Lazers TC,Peters   24.59m     25.47m      83-07 
  8 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke   21.88m     24.07m      79-00 
  9 Johnson, Akaive           97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp   19.94m     19.08m      62-07 
 10 Dean, Celina              97 10-Firebirds,German   17.67m     17.32m      56-10 
 11 Thomas, Gabrielle         97 10-St Marys,Leonard   17.29m     16.37m      53-08 
 12 Daggett, Adrian           98 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel   14.43m     15.06m      49-05 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Angelica        98 10-Fairfax P,Fairfa   26.41m     26.31m      86-04 
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M   23.72m     24.60m      80-08 
  3 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim   25.61m     23.72m      77-10 
  4 Young, Antonia            98 12-Lazers TC,Peters   22.56m     22.40m      73-06 
  5 Jones, LaNeigh            98 10-Vision El,Upper    21.79m     18.39m      60-04 
  6 Manago, De'Sha            97 10-Vision El,Upper    19.00m     17.85m      58-07 
  7 Conner, Imani             98 10-Fasst Tra,Distri   14.57m     17.12m      56-02 
  8 Hill, Dominique           97 10-Vision El,Washin   12.69m     11.30m      37-01 
  9 Daggett, Adrian           98 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel    6.86m      8.50m      27-11 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha            97 10-Vision El,Upper    27.43m     34.50m     113-02 
  2 Hill, Dominique           97 10-Vision El,Washin   18.29m     24.10m      79-01 
  3 Jones, LaNeigh            98 10-Vision El,Upper               21.00m      68-11 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton     3737       3957  
  2 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North                 3550  
  3 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr                3356  
  4 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke     3737       3051  
  5 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim     3737       2898  
  6 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing     3737       2676  
  7 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur                2493  
  8 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur                2242  
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M     3737       2214  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton      15.56   NWI  1    769
  2 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North       16.43   NWI  2    662
  3 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim      17.71   NWI  2    519
  4 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      17.74   NWI  3    516
  5 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke      17.88   NWI  3    501
  6 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing      18.36   NWI  1    452
  7 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      19.32   NWI  2    361
  8 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      19.96   NWI  3    306
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M      20.00   NWI  2    302
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  1 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  1 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton      1.39m    4-06.75    502
  6 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke      1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North       1.34m    4-04.75    449
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M      1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North       9.25m   30-04.25    480
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M      8.80m   28-10.50    451
  3 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton      8.26m   27-01.25    416
  4 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke      8.07m   26-05.75    404
  5 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      7.37m   24-02.25    359
  6 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim      7.25m   23-09.50    351
  7 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing      6.91m   22-08.00    329
  8 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      6.90m   22-07.75    329
  9 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      6.01m   19-08.75    272
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton      25.93   NWI  2    803
  2 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North       26.49   NWI  1    755
  3 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      27.77   NWI  2    649
  4 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing      28.51   NWI  1    591
  5 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke      28.80   NWI  1    569
  6 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      30.07   NWI  2    477
  7 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim      31.46   NWI  1    385
  8 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      31.78   NWI  1    365
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M      32.89   NWI  2    299
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North       4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  2 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  3 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  4 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  5 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  6 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  7 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  8 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  9 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim     23.90m      78-05    362
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M     23.79m      78-01    360
  3 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke     22.16m      72-08    329
  4 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton     22.13m      72-07    329
  5 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr     19.60m      64-04    281
  6 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North      19.27m      63-03    275
  7 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur     17.20m      56-05    237
  8 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur     14.50m      47-07    187
  9 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing     12.82m      42-01    157
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 10-Unattached,Caton    2:32.31     664
  2 Stephens, Kristen         97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    2:36.52     613
  3 Biggs, Savanna            97 10-Glenarden,Accoke    2:46.96     496
  4 Scott, Jonniece           97 12-Central V,North     2:51.29     450
  5 Higgins, Courtney         98 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur    2:56.79     396
  6 Alston, Aidan             98 10-McKim Kni,Baltim    3:00.81     358
  7 Lewis, Tiffani            97 10-Dc Speed,Washing    3:10.88     271
  8 Titus, Laura              97 12-Loudoun T,Ashbur    3:12.39     259
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    3:28.06     149
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haraway, Darryl           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    10.60      11.04q -2.7  1 
  2 Garcia, Wilber            97 10-Team Acce,Adelph    11.11      11.27q -0.4  2 
  3 Taylor, Glen              97 10-Citi Trac,Laurel    11.28      11.37q -1.0  3 
  4 Brodeur, Alec             97 12-Next Leve,Staffo    11.30      11.42q -0.4  2 
  5 Rowe, Damion              97 10-Unattached,Germa    11.29      11.43q -1.0  3 
  6 Braxton, Dominique        97 10-Tbf Spart,Waldor    11.69      11.49q -0.4  2 
  7 Ejeh, Martin              98 10-M180 Team,Upper     11.65      11.60q -1.0  3 
  8 Robinson, Rashad          97 10-Unattached,Upper    11.63      11.66q -1.0  3 
  9 Coley, Donnell            97 12-Jumpfanat,Richmo    11.90      11.74  -1.0  3 
 10 Oxley, Joseph             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    11.42      11.81  -2.7  1 
 11 Davis, Anthony            97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    11.79      11.89  -0.4  2 
 12 Bailey, Frank             97 10-Glenarden,Washin    11.70      11.92  -2.7  1 
 13 Clayton, Malikaa          97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    12.23      12.03  -0.4  2 
 14 Tawiah, Casimir           97 10-St Marys,Lexingt    11.75      12.10  -2.7  1 
 15 Hodges, Michael           97 12-West End,Richmon    12.75      12.60  -0.4  2 
 16 Girdy, Leland             98 12-Unattached,Ashbu    12.73      12.96  -2.7  1 
 17 Almond, Derrick           98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    13.36      13.14  -1.0  3 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haraway, Darryl           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    11.04      10.89   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Wilber            97 10-Team Acce,Adelph    11.27      11.22   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Glen              97 10-Citi Trac,Laurel    11.37      11.38   NWI 
  4 Rowe, Damion              97 10-Unattached,Germa    11.43      11.41   NWI 
  5 Braxton, Dominique        97 10-Tbf Spart,Waldor    11.49      11.54   NWI 
  6 Brodeur, Alec             97 12-Next Leve,Staffo    11.42      11.57   NWI 
  7 Ejeh, Martin              98 10-M180 Team,Upper     11.60      11.66   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Rashad          97 10-Unattached,Upper    11.66      11.72   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haraway, Darryl           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    21.70      22.17q  NWI  2 
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    22.32      22.56q  0.3  1 
  3 Leach, Kendall            98 10-Glenarden,Landov    23.09      22.82q  0.3  1 
  4 Gomez, Rico               97 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    22.47      22.84q  NWI  3 
  5 Willis, Maxwell           98 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    22.50      22.86q  NWI  2 
  6 George, Jonathan          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    22.67      22.94q  NWI  3 
  7 Sorra, Justin             97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    23.16      23.07q  0.3  1 
  8 Pratt, Darnell            98 10-Baltimore,Ellico    22.59      23.09q  NWI  2 
  9 Bynoe, DaRaun             97 10-M180 Team,Laurel    22.83      23.14   NWI  3 
 10 Brodeur, Alec             97 12-Next Leve,Staffo    23.12      23.38   NWI  2 
 11 Masanja, Kayuza           97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi    23.10      23.40   NWI  2 
 12 Rowe, Damion              97 10-Unattached,Germa    22.59      23.60   0.3  1 
 13 Braswell, Terryante       97 12-Unattached,Ports    23.88      23.71   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Anthony            97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    23.94      23.84   NWI  3 
 15 Coley, K'Jon              97 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    24.36      24.34   0.3  1 
 16 Clayton, Malikaa          97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    25.07      24.43   0.3  1 
 17 Thompson, Grant           98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    25.35      24.63   0.3  1 
 18 Turner, James             98 12-Pwc Princ,Manass    24.74      24.65   NWI  2 
 19 Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre    98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    25.02      24.74   NWI  2 
 20 Agyeman, Kwabena          97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    25.23      25.06   NWI  3 
 21 Hodges, Michael           97 12-West End,Richmon    25.15      25.11   NWI  3 
 22 Girdy, Leland             98 12-Unattached,Ashbu    25.74      25.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haraway, Darryl           97 10-Marlboro,Upper M    22.17      22.11   NWI 
  2 George, Jonathan          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    22.94      22.72   NWI 
  3 Gomez, Rico               97 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    22.84      22.78   NWI 
  4 Leach, Kendall            98 10-Glenarden,Landov    22.82      22.91   NWI 
  4 Willis, Maxwell           98 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    22.86      22.91   NWI 
  6 Coleman, Antonio          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    22.56      23.05   NWI 
  7 Pratt, Darnell            98 10-Baltimore,Ellico    23.09      23.11   NWI 
  8 Sorra, Justin             97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    23.07      23.31   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Darnell            98 10-Baltimore,Ellico    50.40      49.93q  1 
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    49.97      49.95q  2 
  3 Hamilton, Justin          97 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    51.00      50.14q  3 
  4 Garcia, Wilber            97 10-Team Acce,Adelph    49.66      50.96q  3 
  5 Sorra, Justin             97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    51.09      51.00q  4 
  6 Masanja, Kayuza           97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi    51.74      51.01q  4 
  7 Akil, Isaiah              97 10-Track Exp,Clinto    52.61      51.05q  1 
  8 Gomez, Rico               97 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    50.59      51.20q  2 
  9 Goolsby, Lozie            97 10-Cobra TC,Alexnad    50.38      51.29   1 
 10 George, Jonathan          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    51.77      51.60   3 
 11 Coley, Darron             97 12-Virginia,Chantil    53.06      51.78   3 
 12 Brodeur, Alec             97 12-Next Leve,Staffo    52.50      53.40   1 
 13 McFarland, Christian      97 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    52.81      53.43   3 
 14 Braxton, Dominique        97 10-Tbf Spart,Waldor    53.16      53.67   2 
 15 Bynoe, DaRaun             97 10-M180 Team,Laurel    52.65      54.17   2 
 16 Salley, Charles           98 12-Central V,Cheste    54.59      54.42   1 
 17 Coley, Donnell            97 12-Jumpfanat,Richmo    56.01      55.00   4 
 18 Mcknight, Jabari          98 12-Unattached,Midlo    54.64      55.04   2 
 19 Oxley, Joshua             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    53.02      55.36   4 
 20 Agyeman, Kwabena          97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    56.70      55.56   4 
 21 Coley, K'Jon              97 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    55.88      56.46   3 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Wilber            97 10-Team Acce,Adelph    50.96      48.78  
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 10-Track Exp,Bowie,    49.95      48.81  
  3 Hamilton, Justin          97 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    50.14      49.28  
  4 Gomez, Rico               97 10-Fasst Tra,Waldor    51.20      49.77  
  5 Sorra, Justin             97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    51.00      49.95  
  6 Masanja, Kayuza           97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi    51.01      50.17  
  7 Akil, Isaiah              97 10-Track Exp,Clinto    51.05      51.42  
  8 Pratt, Darnell            98 10-Baltimore,Ellico    49.93      51.75  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olumese, Ikpefua          97 10-Track Exp,Oxon H  2:01.18    2:01.38   2 
  2 Oxley, Joshua             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  2:06.24    2:02.99   2 
  3 Branch, Shareek           98 10-Glenarden,Chelte  2:06.24    2:03.99   2 
  4 Coley, Darron             97 12-Virginia,Chantil  2:08.24    2:04.36   2 
  5 Lucas-Walker, Taofik      98 10-Unattached,Lorto  2:02.71    2:04.84   2 
  6 Brown, Edwin              97 10-Glenarden,Upper   2:06.16    2:06.23   2 
  7 McFarland, Christian      97 12-Pwc Princ,Triang  2:10.24    2:07.07   1 
  8 Agoobla, Olumide          97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  2:07.94    2:07.73   2 
  9 Johnson, Ivory            98 10-Glenarden,Washin  2:08.00    2:08.49   2 
 10 Andrews, Louis            98 12-Unattached        2:11.90    2:08.62   1 
 11 Nuako, Magnus             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  2:10.42    2:08.70   1 
 12 Hammel, Daniel            97 12-Central V,Cheste  2:08.41    2:08.84   2 
 13 Wilson, Ari               98 10-Glenarden,Spring  2:10.25    2:09.19   1 
 14 Mcknight, Jabari          98 12-Unattached,Midlo  2:12.10    2:09.23   1 
 15 Rhinesmith, Nicholas      97 12-Northern,Ashburn  2:10.39    2:09.45   1 
 16 Twisdale, Reginald        98 12-Central V,Hanove  2:09.40    2:09.54   2 
 17 Brown, Deverius           97 12-Norfolk R,Norfol  2:07.91    2:09.59   2 
 18 Washington, Elijah        97 10-Citi Trac,Laurel  2:08.74    2:10.89   2 
 19 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  2:02.82    2:12.73   2 
 20 Williamson, Jermaine      97 12-Norfolk R,Portsm  2:17.58    2:20.64   1 
 21 Ross, George              98 12-Central V,North   2:18.12    2:24.86   1 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  4:16.60    4:15.77   2 
  2 Agoobla, Olumide          97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  4:23.98    4:24.50   2 
  3 Olayiwola, Akorede        97 10-Full Spee,Hyatts  4:32.90    4:30.82   2 
  4 Silverman, Jarred         98 12-Northern,Leesbur  4:42.43    4:32.24   2 
  5 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 10-Usa-Ja,Takoma Pa  4:37.21    4:33.14   2 
  6 Speeney, Eric             98 12-Unattached,Gaine  4:34.34    4:33.16   2 
  7 Addrey, Salim             97 10-Firebirds,Montgo  4:49.99    4:36.11   1 
  8 Murphy, Merrill           97 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri  7:40.21    4:36.12   1 
  9 Long, Ernest              97 10-Firebirds,Silver  4:57.01    4:36.45   1 
 10 White, Kelsey             98 10-Howard Co,Columb  4:57.57    4:48.94   1 
 11 Scott, Troy               97 12-Unattached,Midlo  4:52.73    4:51.64   1 
 12 Esatto, Nicolas           98 12-Northern,Purcell  4:56.98    4:51.65   1 
 13 Ross, George              98 12-Central V,North   5:05.22    5:10.18   1 
 14 Glosson, Andre            97 10-Glenarden,Washin  5:00.00    5:14.24   1 
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Agoobla, Olumide          97 10-Firebirds,Rockvi  9:48.95    9:38.44  
  2 Silverman, Jarred         98 12-Northern,Leesbur  9:48.89   10:00.39  
  3 Smagh, Will               98 12-Northern,Broadla 10:24.38   10:03.03  
  4 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 10-Usa-Ja,Takoma Pa 10:24.00   10:28.69  
  5 Henry, Roamel             97 10-Randallst,Columb 11:10.84   11:22.42  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 10-Lightning,Potoma  9:00.00    6:56.63  
  2 Kyle, Victor              97 10-Sstc FiNa,Silver  9:00.00    7:03.36  
  3 Andrews, Louis            98 12-Unattached        7:30.00    7:50.86  
  4 Grant, Damian             97 12-Unattached,Brist  7:30.00    8:05.29  
  5 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder  9:00.00    8:40.36  
  6 Henry, Roamel             97 10-Randallst,Columb  9:00.00    8:55.38  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 10-Lightning,Potoma 18:33.96   17:31.05  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tawiah, Casimir           97 10-St Marys,Lexingt    15.50      15.50q -1.2  1 
  2 Idris, Bashir             97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    15.55      15.55q  NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, David           98 10-Bowie Boy,Ketter    15.66      15.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Anthony         98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    15.66      15.66q -1.2  1 
  5 Pryor, Marcus             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    16.16      16.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Onaje           97 10-Unattached,Germa    16.66      16.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Clark, Andre              97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    16.82      16.82q -1.2  1 
  8 Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre    98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    17.26      17.26q -1.2  1 
  9 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,     17.64      17.64q  NWI  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Anthony         98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    15.66      15.08   NWI  1 
  2 Idris, Bashir             97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    15.55      15.44   NWI  1 
  3 Tawiah, Casimir           97 10-St Marys,Lexingt    15.50      15.48   NWI  1 
  4 Thompson, David           98 10-Bowie Boy,Ketter    15.66      16.12   NWI  1 
  5 Clark, Andre              97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    16.82      16.40   NWI  2 
  6 Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre    98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    17.26      16.71   NWI  2 
  7 Robinson, Onaje           97 10-Unattached,Germa    16.66      16.88   NWI  1 
  8 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,     17.64      17.65   NWI  2 
 -- Pryor, Marcus             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    16.16        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, David           98 10-Bowie Boy,Ketter    58.47      58.47q  2 
  2 Terry, Trenson            98 10-M180 Team,Bowie,  1:00.99    1:00.99q  1 
  3 Pryor, Marcus             97 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  1:01.40    1:01.40q  2 
  4 Idris, Bashir             97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:01.75    1:01.75q  2 
  5 Andrews, Louis            98 12-Unattached        1:02.62    1:02.62q  1 
  6 Clark, Andre              97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:03.20    1:03.20q  1 
  7 Williams, Anthony         98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:04.09    1:04.09q  1 
  8 Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre    98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:04.68    1:04.68q  1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, David           98 10-Bowie Boy,Ketter    58.47      58.18  
  2 Idris, Bashir             97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:01.75      58.29  
  3 Terry, Trenson            98 10-M180 Team,Bowie,  1:00.99      58.59  
  4 Williams, Anthony         98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:04.09    1:01.37  
  5 Clark, Andre              97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:03.20    1:02.08  
  6 Andrews, Louis            98 12-Unattached        1:02.62    1:04.53  
  7 Chandler-Byrd, D'Andre    98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr  1:04.68    1:07.16  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-M180 Team Power TC  'A'                          45.34      44.12q  1 
     1)                                 2) Bynoe, DaRaun 97               
     3) Ejeh, Martin 98                 4) Kalu, Peter 97                 
  2 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                45.12      44.50q  2 
     1) Addrey, Salim 97                2) Cruz-Tapia, Jose Carlos 97     
     3) Grey, Norman 97                 4) Mapuku, Kevin 97               
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                46.48      44.79q  1 
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Brown, Malcolm 97              
     3) Carr, Davel 97                  4) Leonard, Jamal 97              
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                           45.39q  2 
     1) Brown, Edwin 97                 2)                                
     3) Davis, Justin 98                4) Leonard, Jaylon 98             
  5 10-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                    47.15      45.84q  2 
     1) Davis, Jeremiah 98              2) Madlock, James 97              
     3) McCullough, Jonathan 98         4) Olayiwola, Akorede 97          
  6 10-St Marys Striders  'A'                           47.81      46.28q  1 
     1) Barrow, Brazil 97               2) Blake, Kordell 98              
     3) Courtney, Adriane 98            4) Morton, Orlando 98             
  7 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            44.37      46.60q  2 
     1) Akil, Isaiah 97                 2) Coleman, Antonio 97            
     3) George, Jonathan 97             4)                                
 -- 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                45.04        DNF   1 
     1) Bailey, Frank 97                2) Barbosa, Maceo 98              
     3) Hamilton, Justin 97             4) Leach, Kendall 98              
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                45.39      43.24  
  2 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            46.60      43.50  
  3 10-M180 Team Power TC  'A'                          44.12      43.87  
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                44.50      44.18  
  5 10-St Marys Striders  'A'                           46.28      45.50  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                44.79      45.50  
  5 10-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                    45.84      45.50  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:25.64    3:25.64q  2 
     1) Akil, Isaiah 97                 2) Coleman, Antonio 97            
     3) George, Jonathan 97             4)                                
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:27.13    3:27.13q  1 
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Hamilton, Justin 97            
     3)                                 4) Leach, Kendall 98              
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:35.81    3:35.81q  2 
     1) Brown, Edwin 97                 2) Davis, Justin 98               
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98        4) Leonard, Jamal 97              
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              3:36.25    3:36.25q  2 
     1) Addrey, Salim 97                2) Coates, Stephen 98             
     3) Cruz-Tapia, Jose Carlos 97      4) Kress, Timothy 98              
  5 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:37.51    3:37.51q  1 
     1) Adegun, Al-Hafis 98             2) Di-Reumante, Andree' 98        
     3) Nuako, Magnus 97                4) Oxley, Joseph 97               
  6 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                3:40.34    3:40.34q  2 
     1) Hammel, Daniel 97               2) Ross, George 98                
     3) Salley, Charles 98              4) Stevens, Kaleb 98              
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              3:50.15    3:50.15q  2 
     1) Bailey, Frank 97                2) Barbosa, Maceo 98              
     3) Johnson, Ivory 98               4) Thomas, Hassan 97              
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:25.64    3:20.91  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:27.13    3:23.10  
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              3:36.25    3:31.37  
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:35.81    3:36.13  
  5 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                3:40.34    3:37.61  
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              3:50.15    3:42.42  
  7 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:37.51    3:45.46  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              8:40.00    8:31.19  
     1) Branch, Shareek 98              2) Brown, Edwin 97                
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril 98        4) Johnson, Ivory 98              
  2 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                             10:45.00    8:39.43  
     1) Addrey, Salim 97                2) Agoobla, Olumide 97            
     3) Coates, Stephen 98              4) Long, Ernest 97                
  3 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                8:43.63    8:41.04  
     1) Hammel, Daniel 97               2) Ross, George 98                
     3) Salley, Charles 98              4) Stevens, Kaleb 98              
  4 12-Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                9:23.84    8:42.42  
     1) Hunter, Andrew 97               2) Lynch, Jack 97                 
     3) Rhinesmith, Nicholas 97         4) Silverman, Jarred 98           
  5 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    8:25.23    8:52.84  
     1) Adegun, Al-Hafis 98             2) Di-Reumante, Andree' 98        
     3) Nuako, Magnus 97                4) Oxley, Joseph 97               
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              8:50.00    9:05.01  
     1) Davis, Justin 98                2) Glosson, Andre 97              
     3) Hamilton, Justin 97             4) Polk, Christopher 98           
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Lozie            97 10-Cobra TC,Alexnad    1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,     1.55m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Coley, Donnell            97 12-Jumpfanat,Richmo    1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Coates, Stephen           98 10-Firebirds,Washin    1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,    1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Ortiz, Lamont             98 10-St Marys,Lexingt    1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Small, Quinton            97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    1.75m         NH            
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Chance          98 12-Central V,Midlot    5.70m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  2 Coley, Donnell            97 12-Jumpfanat,Richmo    6.07m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  3 Kamava, Nabieu            97 10-Glenarden,Upper     5.90m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  4 Idris, Bashir             97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    6.03m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  5 McFarland, Christian      97 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    5.95m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  6 Carr, Davel               97 10-Glenarden,Clinto    5.80m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  7 Cook, Stedman             98 10-Glenarden,Ft. Wa    5.60m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  8 Braswell, Terryante       97 12-Unattached,Ports    5.42m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  9 Clark, Andre              97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    5.72m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 10 Williams, Xavier          97 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    5.49m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 11 Thompson, David           98 10-Bowie Boy,Ketter    5.98m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 12 Coley, K'Jon              97 12-Jumpfanat,Glen A    5.20m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 12 Sosoo, Kelvyn             98 10-Columbia,Laurel,    5.48m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 14 Cruz-Tapia, Jose Carlos   97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    5.15m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 15 Smiley, Kenneth           98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    4.93m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 16 Davis, Julian             98 10-Unattached,Bowie    5.40m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 17 Almond, Derrick           98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    4.55m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Deverius           97 12-Norfolk R,Norfol   13.35m     12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  2 Idris, Bashir             97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr   12.80m     12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  3 Callahan, Chance          98 12-Central V,Midlot   12.43m     12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
  4 McCullough, Jonathan      98 10-Full Spee,Upper    12.42m     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  5 McFarland, Christian      97 12-Pwc Princ,Triang   12.11m     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
  6 Williams, Xavier          97 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap   10.60m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
  7 Small, Quinton            97 10-Firebirds,Gaithe   12.15m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
  8 Clark, Andre              97 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr   12.67m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
  9 Tyner, Jordan             97 10-Dc Speed,Washing   11.18m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
 10 Williamson, Jermaine      97 12-Norfolk R,Portsm   11.40m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
 11 Sosoo, Kelvyn             98 10-Columbia,Laurel,   12.03m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony         98 12-Norfolk R,Virgin   12.10m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  2 Smiley, Kenneth           98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol   10.89m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  3 Turner, James             98 12-Pwc Princ,Manass   11.57m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 Anderson, Jalen           97 12-Lazers TC,Jarrat   10.28m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  5 Lowery, Darius            98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr   10.01m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  6 Manago, Desmond           98 10-Vision El,Upper    11.19m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  7 Stanley, Kyle             98 10-Fasst Tra,Upper     9.63m      9.70m   31-10.00 
  8 Ervin, Prentiss           96 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    9.12m     J9.70m   31-10.00 
  9 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing    8.23m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 10 Cruz, David               98 10-Firebirds,German    8.56m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 11 Anderson, Jarel           98 10-Baltimore,Randal    9.10m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 12 Smith, Michael            98 10-Marlboro,Upper M    7.29m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 13 Almond, Derrick           98 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    6.82m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 14 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 10-New Wave,Clinton    7.28m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smiley, Kenneth           98 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol   34.54m     35.95m     117-11 
  2 Littleton, Te'von         97 10-Track Exp,Suitla   34.06m     35.48m     116-05 
  3 Robinson, Onaje           97 10-Unattached,Germa   29.67m     31.07m     101-11 
  4 Anderson, Jalen           97 12-Lazers TC,Jarrat   31.97m     29.79m      97-09 
  5 Manago, Desmond           98 10-Vision El,Upper    26.80m     27.84m      91-04 
  6 Ervin, Prentiss           96 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,   14.76m     24.52m      80-05 
  7 Stanley, Kyle             98 10-Fasst Tra,Upper    22.46m     22.42m      73-07 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Te'von         97 10-Track Exp,Suitla   44.46m     46.63m     153-00 
  2 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing   39.09m     38.92m     127-08 
  3 Tilley, Cliff             97 10-Lightning,Potoma   32.11m     35.62m     116-10 
  4 Stanley, Kyle             98 10-Fasst Tra,Upper    28.28m     26.08m      85-07 
  5 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,   34.31m     24.80m      81-04 
  6 Ervin, Prentiss           96 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,   20.29m     24.60m      80-08 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desmond           98 10-Vision El,Upper               26.50m      86-11 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,                 3956  
  2 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached           5461       3946  
  3 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,                3842  
  4 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder                3831  
  5 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing                3274  
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani     5461       2871  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,       11.98   NWI    655
  2 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached            12.00   NWI    651
  3 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,      12.33   NWI    588
  4 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      12.59   NWI    540
  5 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing      12.60   NWI    538
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani      14.03   NWI    308
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached            5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  2 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  3 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,       5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  4 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  5 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,      11.14m   36-06.75    554
  2 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,      9.36m   30-08.50    447
  3 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      9.23m   30-03.50    440
  4 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing      8.29m   27-02.50    384
  5 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached            7.16m   23-06.00    317
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani      7.09m   23-03.25    313
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached            1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,       1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,      1.57m    5-01.75    441
  4 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani      1.42m    4-07.75    331
 -- Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing         NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached            56.19     552
  2 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing      57.50     502
  3 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      57.75     493
  4 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,       58.42     469
  5 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,    1:02.06     346
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani    1:03.35     306
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,      19.00   NWI  2    432
  2 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached            19.26   NWI  1    410
  3 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,       19.37   NWI  2    401
  4 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing      21.55   NWI  1    237
  5 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani      22.16   NWI  1    199
  6 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      22.22   NWI  2    195
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,      23.59m      77-05    340
  2 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder     23.38m      76-08    336
  3 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,     21.83m      71-07    307
  4 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing     20.77m      68-02    287
  5 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached           13.73m      45-00    157
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani     13.21m      43-04    148
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani      2.60m    8-06.25    264
  2 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder      2.15m    7-00.50    169
  3 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,      2.00m    6-06.75    140
 -- Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached               NH            
 -- Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing         NH            
 -- Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,          NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,     35.70m     117-01    380
  2 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing     34.72m     113-11    366
  3 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,      31.41m     103-01    319
  4 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder     30.19m      99-00    302
  5 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached           25.83m      84-09    241
  6 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani     21.72m      71-03    185
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 10-Dc Speed,Washing    4:57.47     574
  2 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond,Mechani    4:58.79     567
  3 Amoateng, Grant           97 12-Unattached          5:06.67     522
  4 Case, Ritchie             98 10-Lightning,Freder    5:16.72     467
  5 Ivey, Darnell             98 10-Vision El,Bowie,    5:42.94     338
  6 Maddox, Dorian            98 10-I5 Elite,Bowie,     6:26.28     167
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kiera              95 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    11.92      12.05q  0.6  1 
  2 Hairston, Kiana           96 12-Pwc Princ,Manass               12.09q  0.6  1 
  3 Baxter, Chandler          95 10-Team Acce,Washin    12.43      12.37q -1.7  2 
  4 France, Dominque          95 10-Elite You,Odento    12.45      12.48q  0.6  1 
  5 Anderson, Bria            95 12-Central V,Richmo    12.60      12.49q  0.6  1 
  6 Deppen, Sylvia            94 10-Glenarden,North     12.00      12.51q  0.8  3 
  7 Cherry, Aliah             96 10-Glenarden,Waldor    12.45      12.53q  0.8  3 
  8 Korkoya, Harrisa          96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               12.62q  0.8  3 
  9 Lyles, Kara               96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol               12.63   0.8  3 
 10 McClain, Mia              96 12-5 Star Tr           12.41      12.66  -1.7  2 
 11 Anyanwu, Christeen        96 10-Glenarden,Beltsv    12.42      12.71  -0.8  4 
 12 Perpall, Lauryn           96 10-Team Acce,Glenn     12.43      12.72  -0.8  4 
 13 Moore, Janel              95 10-M180 Team,Arling    12.64      12.76   0.8  3 
 14 Wright, Kelsey            95 10-Citi Trac,Elkrid    12.72      12.81  -0.8  4 
 15 Wyatt, Cat                96 12-Virginia,Waterfo    12.99      12.82   0.6  1 
 16 Futch, Tiara              95 10-Pioneer A,Washin    12.68      12.83  -1.7  2 
 17 Togun, Adeola             95 10-Elite You,Woodst    12.79      12.86  -1.7  2 
 18 Slack, Julia              95 12-Northern,Broadla    12.90      13.09   0.8  3 
 19 Hamilton, Bre'elle        95 10-Citi Trac,Glen B    12.77      13.11  -0.8  4 
 20 Williams, Courtney        96 12-Next Leve,Staffo    13.30      13.23   0.8  3 
 21 Spratley, Deja            96 12-Norfolk R,Newpor    13.38      13.23  -1.7  2 
 22 Moore, Viola              96 12-Unattached,Ports    14.00      14.16  -0.8  4 
 23 Lawson, Courtney          95 12-Central V,North     13.85      15.96  -0.8  4 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kiera              95 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    12.05      12.08   NWI 
  2 Hairston, Kiana           96 12-Pwc Princ,Manass    12.09      12.39   NWI 
  3 Korkoya, Harrisa          96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    12.62      12.52   NWI 
  4 Cherry, Aliah             96 10-Glenarden,Waldor    12.53      12.54   NWI 
  5 Baxter, Chandler          95 10-Team Acce,Washin    12.37      12.60   NWI 
  6 France, Dominque          95 10-Elite You,Odento    12.48      12.61   NWI 
  7 Deppen, Sylvia            94 10-Glenarden,North     12.51      12.64   NWI 
  8 Anderson, Bria            95 12-Central V,Richmo    12.49      12.69   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Andrea            95 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    24.16      25.11q  NWI  3 
  2 Hairston, Kiana           96 12-Pwc Princ,Manass               25.14q  NWI  4 
  3 Brown, Toni               96 10-Unattached,Caton    24.88      25.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Cotman, Paris             94 12-Central V,Richmo    26.70      25.28q  NWI  1 
  5 Graham, Ricca             96 10-Ebenezer,Fort Wa    25.00      25.46q  NWI  4 
  6 Anyanwu, Christeen        96 10-Glenarden,Beltsv    25.31      25.52q  NWI  3 
  7 Hanks, Micah              96 12-5 Star Tr,Yorkto    25.30      25.86q  NWI  3 
  8 Baxter, Chandler          95 10-Team Acce,Washin    25.22      25.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Lyles, Kara               96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol               25.95   NWI  1 
 10 Cherry, Aliah             96 10-Glenarden,Waldor    25.37      26.00  +0.0  2 
 11 Korkoya, Harrisa          96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               26.01   NWI  1 
 12 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri               26.03  +0.0  2 
 13 Daramola, Olufunmilayo    96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    26.01      26.11   NWI  4 
 14 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               26.21   NWI  4 
 15 Brown, Mecca              96 10-Glenarden,Washin    25.80      26.38   NWI  1 
 16 Kadima, Onon              96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    26.27      26.53   NWI  3 
 17 Futch, Tiara              95 10-Pioneer A,Washin    26.05      26.72   NWI  1 
 18 Wyatt, Cat                96 12-Virginia,Waterfo    27.00      26.89   NWI  4 
 19 Slack, Julia              95 12-Northern,Broadla    27.12      27.14   NWI  1 
 20 Hunt, Jessica             95 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers    26.35      27.24   NWI  3 
 21 Williams, Courtney        96 12-Next Leve,Staffo    27.61      27.70   NWI  3 
 22 Rodrigue, Destiny         94 12-Lazers TC,Peters    27.84      28.19   NWI  3 
 23 Spratley, Deja            96 12-Norfolk R,Newpor    27.48      28.32  +0.0  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Andrea            95 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    25.11      24.81   NWI 
  2 Hairston, Kiana           96 12-Pwc Princ,Manass    25.14      25.04   NWI 
  3 Cotman, Paris             94 12-Central V,Richmo    25.28      25.27   NWI 
  4 Brown, Toni               96 10-Unattached,Caton    25.20      25.35   NWI 
  5 Anyanwu, Christeen        96 10-Glenarden,Beltsv    25.52      25.64   NWI 
  6 Hanks, Micah              96 12-5 Star Tr,Yorkto    25.86      25.67   NWI 
  7 Graham, Ricca             96 10-Ebenezer,Fort Wa    25.46      25.73   NWI 
  8 Baxter, Chandler          95 10-Team Acce,Washin    25.90      25.82   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Jewel          96 12-5 Star Tr,Woodbr               56.58q  3 
  2 Cotman, Paris             94 12-Central V,Richmo  1:00.25      57.80q  2 
  3 Graham, Ricca             96 10-Ebenezer,Fort Wa    57.00      58.66q  2 
  4 Brown, Toni               96 10-Unattached,Caton  1:00.43      58.69q  3 
  5 King, Brittni             95 12-5 Star Tr,Yorkto    57.43      58.76q  1 
  6 Hill, Jasmine             96 10-Summers G,Fort B    57.00      58.99q  3 
  7 Adetu, Dayo               95 10-Glenarden,Mitche  1:00.46      59.39q  1 
  8 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang               59.60q  2 
  9 Daramola, Olufunmilayo    96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    58.48    1:00.24   4 
 10 Coleman, Breanna          96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  1:01.61    1:00.59   3 
 11 Babin, Laetitia           96 10-Firebirds,German  1:01.87    1:00.79   2 
 12 Wellman, Tiara            95 10-Glenarden,Gaithe  1:00.13    1:00.81   2 
 13 Togun, Adeola             95 10-Elite You,Woodst  1:01.17    1:00.84   4 
 14 Ackah, Shelly             96 10-Summers G,Alexan  1:01.50    1:01.35   1 
 15 Williams, Courtney        96 12-Next Leve,Staffo  1:02.85    1:03.51   2 
 16 Holton, Kennedy           96 10-Glenarden,Clinto    58.00    1:04.00   4 
 17 Rodrigue, Desire          94 12-Lazers TC,Peters  1:06.87    1:06.30   4 
 18 Rodrigue, Destiny         94 12-Lazers TC,Peters  1:07.12    1:06.34   4 
 19 Jones, Keyonia            96 12-Norfolk R,Norfol  1:06.54    1:06.49   1 
 20 Adeeb, Nia                96 12-Central V,Midlot  1:08.10    1:07.02   1 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotman, Paris             94 12-Central V,Richmo    57.80      56.57  
  2 Hill, Jasmine             96 10-Summers G,Fort B    58.99      58.29  
  3 Graham, Ricca             96 10-Ebenezer,Fort Wa    58.66      58.78  
  4 King, Brittni             95 12-5 Star Tr,Yorkto    58.76      58.92  
  5 Adetu, Dayo               95 10-Glenarden,Mitche    59.39      59.58  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Ebony              96 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap  2:15.00    2:15.24  
  2 Grove, Ellison            96 12-5 Star Tr,Cathar  2:13.00    2:15.32  
  3 Johnson, Zuwena           95 10-Glenarden,Upper   2:26.28    2:19.83  
  4 Thomas, Alicia            96 12-Northern,Ashburn  2:38.77    2:31.09  
  5 Holton, Kennedy           96 10-Glenarden,Clinto  2:40.79    2:39.46  
  6 Jones, Moriah             95 10-Pioneer A,Washin  2:47.91    2:42.98  
  7 Adeeb, Nia                96 12-Central V,Midlot  2:45.61    2:46.00  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zuwena           95 10-Glenarden,Upper   5:15.49    5:08.34  
  2 Lee, Danielle             96 10-Team Acce,Clarks  5:58.01    5:47.36  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aris, Hannah              96 10-Unattached,Port  11:38.03   11:42.32  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aris, Hannah              96 10-Unattached,Port   9:00.00    7:59.51  
  2 Hinton, Dominique         96 10-Sstc FiNa,Glenn   9:00.00   10:34.84  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene         95 10-Racewalkm,German 16:48.00   17:15.53  
  2 Logan, Faith              96 10-Dc Speed,Washing 24:47.61   23:24.08  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               14.67q -1.1  3 
  2 Wright, Danielle          95 10-Hummingbi,Washin    14.88      14.71q -1.6  1 
  3 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri               15.32q -2.3  2 
  4 Taylor, Jeonna            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel               15.70q -1.6  1 
  5 Boateng, Kailah           96 12-Next Leve,Staffo    15.86      15.86q -2.3  2 
  6 Hosey, Corynn             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    17.16      16.09q -1.6  1 
  7 Crewe, Morgan             95 12-Lazers TC,Empori    16.37      16.30q -2.3  2 
  8 Chapman, Simone           95 10-Hummingbi,Washin               16.38q -1.6  1 
  9 Ismail, Laila             96 10-Sstc FiNa,Silver    16.48      16.56  -1.6  1 
 10 Taylor, Brittany          96 10-Lightning,Mount     16.79      16.70  -1.1  3 
 11 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         96 10-Usa-Ja,Olney, MD    16.69      17.20  -1.1  3 
 12 Franck, Naomi             95 10-Nation TC,Washin    17.20      17.43  -2.3  2 
 13 McFarland, Minna          95 12-Next Leve,Staffo               17.50  -2.3  2 
 14 Cannon, Allison           96 10-Glenarden,Upper     15.40      17.84  -1.1  3 
 15 Morris, Ilissa            96 12-Central V,Richmo    19.13      19.39  -1.6  1 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Danielle          95 10-Hummingbi,Washin    14.71      14.61   NWI 
  2 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri    15.32      14.99   NWI 
  3 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    14.67      15.51   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Jeonna            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel    15.70      15.61   NWI 
  5 Boateng, Kailah           96 12-Next Leve,Staffo    15.86      15.88   NWI 
  6 Crewe, Morgan             95 12-Lazers TC,Empori    16.30      15.94   NWI 
  7 Chapman, Simone           95 10-Hummingbi,Washin    16.38      16.17   NWI 
  8 Hosey, Corynn             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    16.09      22.47   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Ebony              96 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap  1:03.65    1:03.80q  1 
  2 Smith, DeNisha            95 12-5 Star Tr,North              1:04.87q  3 
  3 McLean, Camille           95 10-Glenarden,Hanove  1:08.00    1:06.73q  2 
  4 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri             1:07.24q  3 
  5 Ismail, Laila             96 10-Sstc FiNa,Silver  1:10.46    1:07.24q  1 
  6 Majors, EnNijah           96 10-Glenarden,Lorton  1:04.30    1:07.64q  3 
  7 Draper, Margaret          96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin  1:12.56    1:08.36q  3 
  8 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang             1:09.84q  2 
  9 Taylor, Jeonna            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel             1:10.40   2 
 10 Matthews, Imani           96 10-Glenarden,Upper   1:10.00    1:11.35   3 
 11 Cannon, Allison           96 10-Glenarden,Upper   1:07.00    1:13.54   2 
 12 Jones, Keyonia            96 12-Norfolk R,Norfol  1:17.09    1:13.70   3 
 13 McFarland, Minna          95 12-Next Leve,Staffo             1:16.53   1 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, DeNisha            95 12-5 Star Tr,North   1:04.87    1:02.40  
  2 White, Ebony              96 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap  1:03.80    1:02.65  
  3 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang  1:09.84    1:04.51  
  4 Ismail, Laila             96 10-Sstc FiNa,Silver  1:07.24    1:05.57  
  5 Majors, EnNijah           96 10-Glenarden,Lorton  1:07.64    1:06.43  
  6 McLean, Camille           95 10-Glenarden,Hanove  1:06.73    1:07.96  
  7 Draper, Margaret          96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin  1:08.36    1:08.27  
  8 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri  1:07.24    1:09.67  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                46.69      46.82q  1 
     1) Collins, Shania 96              2) Glenn, Simone 96               
     3) Majors, Felicia 95              4) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95             
  2 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 52.06      47.04q  1 
     1) Brown, Kiera 95                 2) Hanks, Micah 96                
     3) Smith, DeNisha 95               4) Smith, Heather 95              
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                47.39      47.61q  2 
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen 96           2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Deppen, Sylvia 94               4) Tillman, Mercedes 95           
  4 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                 50.15      48.39q  2 
     1) Banks, Jordan 96                2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) Cunningham, Jada 96             4) Lyles, Kara 96                 
  5 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:03.17      48.70q  2 
     1) Babin, Laetitia 96              2) Dakwa, Melanie 96              
     3) Hackett, Taylar 95              4) Juarez, Anicia 96              
  6 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  50.35      48.74q  2 
     1) Anderson, Bria 95               2) Cotman, Paris 94               
     3) Lackey, Jasmine 96              4) Lawson, Courtney 95            
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                49.00      48.94q  2 
     1) Brown, Mecca 96                 2) Cherry, Aliah 96               
     3) Griffin, India 95               4) London, Christine 95           
  8 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  49.29      49.33q  1 
     1) Costen, Alexandra 96            2) Graham, Ricca 96               
     3) Jackson, Romeika 94             4) Johnson, Nailah 95             
  9 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                    49.17      49.77   1 
     1) Baxter, Chandler 95             2) Belfiore, Briana 96            
     3) Graves, Jasmine 96              4) Perpall, Lauryn 96             
 10 10-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              50.74      49.95   1 
     1) Antoine, Javonne 96             2) Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 94       
     3) Chapman, Simone 95              4) Hall, Fa-Shea 95               
 11 10-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                    50.46      52.16   1 
     1) Baker, Nia 96                   2) Chambers, Curtlynn 96          
     3) Chambers, Rayna 95              4) Holland, Janel 95              
 12 10-Team Networking Together TC  'A'                 56.13      56.93   1 
     1) Bagley, Jayla 95                2) Bobbs, Melanie 95              
     3) Green, Miya 96                  4) Morris, Donica 95              
 -- 10-Glenarden TC  'D'                                51.20        DNF   2 
     1) Hill, Jaidlin 96                2) Tielman-Fenelus, Gabrielle 96  
     3) Wellman, Tiara 95               4) Williams, Bryana 96            
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                46.82      45.52  
  2 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 47.04      46.15  
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                47.61      47.09  
  4 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                                48.70      48.24  
  5 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                 48.39      48.29  
  6 12-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  48.74      48.56  
  7 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                                48.94      48.77  
  8 10-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  49.33      49.06  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:51.01    3:57.51q  1 
     1) Brown, Mecca 96                 2) Collins, Shania 96             
     3) London, Christine 95            4) Majors, EnNijah 96             
  2 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'               5:03.63    3:57.51q  2 
     1) Brown, Kiera 95                 2) Christian, Jewel 96            
     3) Grove, Ellison 96               4) Hanks, Micah 96                
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              3:54.78    3:58.95q  1 
     1) Adetu, Dayo 95                  2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
     3) Johnson, Zuwena 95              4) Wellman, Tiara 95              
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:51.01    4:00.84q  2 
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Majors, Felicia 95             
     3) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95              4) Tillman, Mercedes 95           
  5 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'               4:32.68    4:03.12q  1 
     1) Cunningham, Jada 96             2) Draper, Margaret 96            
     3) King, Brittni 95                4) Lyles, Kara 96                 
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'D'                              3:52.00    4:07.22q  2 
     1) Cherry, Aliah 96                2) Matthews, Imani 96             
     3) McLean, Camille 95              4) Anyanwu, Christeen 96          
  7 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:07.11    4:15.85q  1 
     1) Baxter, Chandler 95             2) Belfiore, Briana 96            
     3) Graves, Jasmine 96              4) Perpall, Lauryn 96             
  8 10-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                  4:17.39    4:31.37q  2 
     1) Chambers, Curtlynn 96           2) Chambers, Rayna 95             
     3) Gaines, Sararose 96             4) Holland, Janel 95              
  9 10-Team Networking Together TC  'A'               4:45.71    4:51.93   1 
     1) Bagley, Jayla 95                2) Bobbs, Melanie 95              
     3) Green, Miya 96                  4) Montgomery, Jamia 95           
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:00.84    3:44.06  
  2 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:57.51    3:47.10  
  3 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'               4:03.12    3:49.88  
  4 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'               3:57.51    3:53.34  
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              3:58.95    3:54.12  
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'D'                              4:07.22    4:00.26  
  7 10-Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                  4:15.85    4:08.75  
  8 10-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                  4:31.37    4:19.62  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                  9:48.34   11:28.15  
     1) Chambers, Curtlynn 96           2) Chambers, Rayna 95             
     3) Gaines, Sararose 96             4) Ore, Cierra 96                 
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crewe, Morgan             95 12-Lazers TC,Empori    1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Boateng, Kailah           96 12-Next Leve,Staffo    1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 McFarland, Minna          95 12-Next Leve,Staffo              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Pyatt, Tabitha            96 10-Woodlawn,Baltimo    1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     94 10-Hummingbi,Mitche    1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Seals, Kela               96 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv    1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing    1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Isabell, Kaitlin          96 10-Unattached,Balti    1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 McCoy, Alissa             95 10-St Marys,Lusby,     1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scelzi, Adeline           96 12-Xtreme He,Glen A    2.90m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Graumlich, Elizabeth      96 12-Xtreme He,Richmo    3.05m      2.85m    9-04.25 
  3 Taylor, Brittany          96 10-Lightning,Mount     2.59m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 Shelton, Alexis           96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    2.90m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  5 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German    2.13m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  6 Kozar, Loren              96 10-Lightning,Monrov    2.59m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bria            95 12-Central V,Richmo    5.25m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Smith, DeNisha            95 12-5 Star Tr,North                5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  3 Teach, Anisha             96 10-Marlboro,Upper M    5.52m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  4 Morris, Ilissa            96 12-Central V,Richmo    5.41m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  5 Wright, Danielle          95 10-Hummingbi,Washin    5.46m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  6 Seals, Kela               96 10-Hummingbi,Beltsv    5.20m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  7 Karimi, Ah-Young          95 10-Hummingbi,Greenb    5.50m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  8 Taylor, Jeonna            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  9 Lackey, Jasmine           96 12-Central V,Peters    5.04m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 10 Chapman, Simone           95 10-Hummingbi,Washin               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 11 Lawson, Courtney          95 12-Central V,North     5.21m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 11 Cunningham, Jada          96 12-5 Star Tr,North     5.19m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 13 Hamilton, Bre'elle        95 10-Citi Trac,Glen B    5.14m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 14 Shelton, Alexis           96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    4.63m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 15 Hosey, Corynn             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    4.88m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 16 Ismail, Laila             96 10-Sstc FiNa,Silver    5.20m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 17 Banks, Jordan             96 12-5 Star Tr,Woodbr    5.18m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 18 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     94 10-Hummingbi,Mitche    4.87m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 19 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,    4.90m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lackey, Jasmine           96 12-Central V,Peters   10.82m     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  2 Hosey, Corynn             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr   11.17m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  3 Taylor, Jeonna            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel              11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  4 Wright, Danielle          95 10-Hummingbi,Washin   11.09m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  5 Lawson, Courtney          95 12-Central V,North    11.19m     11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  6 Chapman, Simone           95 10-Hummingbi,Washin              11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  7 Anderson, Bria            95 12-Central V,Richmo   10.22m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  8 Draper, Margaret          96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin   10.46m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  9 Coleman, Breanna          96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp   10.36m     10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
 10 Cudjoe, Gabrielle         96 10-Usa-Ja,Olney, MD    9.99m     10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
 11 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,    9.38m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
 12 Taylor, Brittany          96 10-Lightning,Mount    10.00m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
 13 McCoy, Alissa             95 10-St Marys,Lusby,     9.08m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
 -- Kadima, Onon              96 12-Pwc Princ,Dumfri   10.06m       FOUL                 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cause, Galissia           95 12-Virginia,Gainesv              12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel   10.98m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  3 Hall, Jasmyn              96 10-Fasst Tra,Temple    9.63m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Scaife, Taylor            96 10-Howard Co,Elkrid   10.19m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  5 Logan, Amber              96 10-Fasst Tra,Huntin   10.10m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 10-Fasst Tra,Upper    10.70m     10.61m   34-09.75 
  7 Owens, Tamera             95 12-Next Leve,Staffo    9.40m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  8 Hayes, Jasmine            96 10-Ebenezer,Upper M    8.11m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  9 Brown, Deja               96 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    8.72m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 10 Devilliers, Emily         96 12-Pwc Princ,Staffo    7.96m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 11 Daggett, Tekia            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel    5.25m      6.62m   21-08.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cause, Galissia           95 12-Virginia,Gainesv              42.27m     138-08 
  2 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel   36.58m     37.67m     123-07 
  3 Hall, Jasmyn              96 10-Fasst Tra,Temple   31.63m     33.99m     111-06 
  4 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 10-Fasst Tra,Upper    27.88m     32.93m     108-00 
  5 Owens, Tamera             95 12-Next Leve,Staffo   36.12m     31.26m     102-07 
  6 Logan, Amber              96 10-Fasst Tra,Huntin   30.85m     28.96m      95-00 
  7 Hayes, Jasmine            96 10-Ebenezer,Upper M   19.57m     28.20m      92-06 
  8 Devilliers, Emily         96 12-Pwc Princ,Staffo   26.60m     26.03m      85-05 
  9 Lewis, Micha              95 10-Unattached,Reist   25.36m     23.96m      78-07 
 10 Scaife, Taylor            96 10-Howard Co,Elkrid   30.47m     22.18m      72-09 
 11 Ervin, Bianca             96 10-Bowie Boy,Bowie,   15.19m     13.64m      44-09 
 12 Daggett, Tekia            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft.bel   15.02m     11.59m      38-00 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crewe, Morgan             95 12-Lazers TC,Empori   16.00m     28.37m      93-01 
  2 Wilson, Bethany           96 10-Unattached,Sever   23.46m     27.43m      90-00 
  3 Rose-delia, Naihla        95 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel   26.91m     25.51m      83-08 
  4 Montgomery, Jamia         95 10-Team Netw,Fairfa   23.25m     20.29m      66-07 
  5 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou  96 10-Fasst Tra,Upper    15.84m     19.38m      63-07 
  6 Logan, Amber              96 10-Fasst Tra,Huntin   16.91m     18.94m      62-02 
  7 Devilliers, Emily         96 12-Pwc Princ,Staffo   16.00m     18.17m      59-07 
  8 Hayes, Jasmine            96 10-Ebenezer,Upper M   15.28m     17.65m      57-11 
  9 Horner, Taylor            96 12-Team Flas,Willia   16.00m     17.20m      56-05 
 10 Hall, Jasmyn              96 10-Fasst Tra,Temple   17.89m     16.30m      53-06 
 11 Brown, Deja               96 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap   16.00m     15.93m      52-03 
 12 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,   18.43m     15.67m      51-05 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr                4010  
  2 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin     3884       3498  
  3 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond                        3447  
  4 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang                3245  
  5 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing     3884       3125  
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,     3884       2873  
  7 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German     3884       2205  
  8 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union      3884       2080  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      14.93   NWI  3    851
  2 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond              15.50   NWI  1    777
  3 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang      15.60   NWI  3    764
  4 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin      15.99   NWI  1    715
  5 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing      17.61   NWI  3    529
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,      18.19   NWI  2    469
  7 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German      18.56   NWI  2    432
  8 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union       20.36   NWI  3    273
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond              1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,      1.34m    4-04.75    449
 -- Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German         NH            
 -- Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang         NH            
 -- Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union          NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union      10.20m   33-05.75    543
  2 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      8.07m   26-05.75    404
  3 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang      7.29m   23-11.00    354
  4 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing      7.25m   23-09.50    351
  5 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin      7.16m   23-06.00    345
  6 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond              6.73m   22-01.00    318
  7 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,      6.54m   21-05.50    306
  8 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German      6.30m   20-08.00    290
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      25.85   NWI  2    810
  2 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang      26.23   NWI  1    777
  3 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing      26.50   NWI  1    754
  4 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin      27.96   NWI  2    634
  5 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,      28.13   NWI  1    621
  6 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond              28.22   NWI  1    614
  7 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German      29.97   NWI  2    484
  8 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union       30.00   NWI  1    482
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  2 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  3 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  4 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  5 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  6 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  7 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  8 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75    150
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union      18.96m      62-02    270
  2 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr     17.81m      58-05    248
  3 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin     17.51m      57-05    243
  4 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,     16.11m      52-10    217
  5 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond             15.58m      51-01    207
  6 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang     15.42m      50-07    204
  7 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing     14.90m      48-11    195
  8 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German     12.07m      39-07    143
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coopwood, Olivia          95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    2:31.94     669
  2 Knight, Morgan            96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    2:37.34     604
  3 Bonham, Rachel            95 10-Nation TC,Washin    2:39.77     575
  4 Christmas, Andrea         96 10-Firebirds,German    2:45.12     516
  5 Feyerabend, Carly         96 12-Richmond            2:48.32     481
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 10-Vision El,Bowie,    2:52.34     440
  7 Jackson, Tyler            95 10-Dc Speed,Washing    2:59.22     372
  8 Purtee, Mariah            96 10-Lightning,Union     3:00.30     362
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mustaq'eem      95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang               10.67q  0.7  2 
  2 Washington, Joshua        95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang               10.72q  1.0  4 
  3 Peoples, Joshua           95 10-Citi Trac,Ellico    10.90      10.91q  1.0  4 
  4 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena    95 10-Glenarden,Greenb    11.00      10.99q  0.7  2 
  5 Griggs, Ricardo           95 10-Fasst Tra,Accoke    10.87      10.99q  0.5  5 
  6 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 10-Team Acce,Elkrid    10.90      10.99q  1.0  4 
  7 Thomas, Joel              95 10-Glenarden,Upper     10.92      11.02q  0.5  5 
  8 Butler, Jacob             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    11.14      11.02q  1.0  4 
  9 Gilchrist, Marquis        96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    11.06      11.07   1.0  4 
 10 Knight, Michael           95 10-Baltimore,Baltim    11.01      11.12   0.5  5 
 11 Calhoun, Acey             95 10-Dc Intern,Washin    10.93      11.13   0.7  2 
 12 Gordon, Jahlan            95 10-Hummingbi,Clinto    10.80      11.16   0.7  2 
 13 Opoku-anarfi, Brendan     96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    11.43      11.18   0.5  5 
 14 Gerard, John              95 12-Unattached,Midlo    10.98      11.19   0.4  3 
 15 Robinson, Garrett         95 12-Unattached,Sterl    10.98      11.24   0.4  3 
 16 Dunbar, Victor            95 10-Team Netw,Landov    11.19      11.26   0.5  5 
 17 Newsom, Elijah            96 12-Pwc Princ,Montcl               11.27   0.4  3 
 18 Hayman, Joseph            95 10-Fasst Tra,Brandy    11.23      11.37   0.7  2 
 19 Perry, Terry              96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    11.50      11.42   1.0  4 
 20 Brown, Manuel             95 10-Glenarden,Gaithe    11.00      11.64   0.9  1 
 21 Rivers, Louis             96 12-Central V,Cheste               11.66   0.9  1 
 22 Warren, John              96 12-Central V,Midlot    10.60      11.69   0.4  3 
 23 Conquest, Nathan          94 10-Pioneer A,Spring    11.40      11.69   0.7  2 
 24 Hiriams, Dionel           96 12-Norfolk R,Norfol               11.74   0.5  5 
 25 Morales, Kellan           94 12-Next Leve,Staffo               11.95   0.4  3 
 26 Wallace, Jeremiah         95 12-Virginia,Frederi    11.83      12.00   0.7  2 
 27 Sheppard, Malcolm         96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    11.92      12.16   0.9  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mustaq'eem      95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    10.67      10.80   NWI 
  2 Washington, Joshua        95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    10.72      10.83   NWI 
  3 Peoples, Joshua           95 10-Citi Trac,Ellico    10.91      10.92   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Joel              95 10-Glenarden,Upper     11.02      11.08   NWI 
  5 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena    95 10-Glenarden,Greenb    10.99      11.16   NWI 
  6 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 10-Team Acce,Elkrid    10.99      11.21   NWI 
  7 Butler, Jacob             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    11.02      12.46   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Joshua        95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang               21.44q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Mustaq'eem      95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang               21.57q -1.6  5 
  3 Williams, Devonte         95 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto    21.89      22.08q  NWI  4 
  4 Morgan, Ricky             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               22.19q  NWI  6 
  5 Calhoun, Acey             95 10-Dc Intern,Washin    21.92      22.40q -1.6  5 
  6 Marsh, Justin             96 10-Citi Trac,Laurel    21.95      22.57q -1.6  5 
  7 Murray, Mario             96 10-M180 Team           21.95      22.58q  NWI  6 
  8 Gordon, Jahlan            95 10-Hummingbi,Clinto    22.00      22.64q  NWI  4 
  9 Gilchrist, Marquis        96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    23.01      22.72   NWI  2 
 10 Griggs, Ricardo           95 10-Fasst Tra,Accoke    21.77      22.73   NWI  2 
 11 Sims, Daylon              95 10-Glenarden,Waldor    22.59      22.74   NWI  2 
 12 Hightower, Oliver         96 10-Glenarden,Washin    23.00      22.76   NWI  1 
 13 Collins, Xavier           95 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    22.11      22.80   NWI  1 
 14 Hayman, Joseph            95 10-Fasst Tra,Brandy    22.73      22.89   NWI  6 
 15 Thomas, Joel              95 10-Glenarden,Upper     23.00      22.89   NWI  3 
 16 Daniels, Neal             96 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    22.82      22.95   NWI  4 
 17 Gerard, John              95 12-Unattached,Midlo    22.05      22.96   NWI  3 
 18 Guerrier, Javon           95 12-Norfolk R,Glen A    23.42      23.02   NWI  6 
 19 Butler, Jacob             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    22.62      23.03  -1.6  5 
 20 Martin, Malik             95 10-Dc Intern,Upper     23.38      23.12  -1.6  5 
 21 Perry, Terry              96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    23.05      23.25   NWI  4 
 22 Robinson, Garrett         95 12-Unattached,Sterl    21.94      23.26   NWI  6 
 23 Dunbar, Victor            95 10-Team Netw,Landov    22.92      23.28   NWI  2 
 24 Newsom, Elijah            96 12-Pwc Princ,Montcl               23.29  -1.6  5 
 25 Felder, Shaquioll         96 10-Team Netw,Washin    22.96      23.31   NWI  3 
 26 Bizzard, Christiron       95 10-Glenarden,Upper     22.81      23.50  -1.6  5 
 27 Opoku-anarfi, Brendan     96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    23.94      23.51  -1.6  5 
 28 Conquest, Nathan          94 10-Pioneer A,Spring    22.60      23.56   NWI  4 
 29 Williams, Kordell         96 10-Marlboro,Upper M    22.30      23.66   NWI  1 
 30 Brown, Manuel             95 10-Glenarden,Gaithe    22.70      23.74   NWI  6 
 31 Hiriams, Dionel           96 12-Norfolk R,Norfol               23.94   NWI  4 
 32 Sheppard, Malcolm         96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    24.12      24.10   NWI  2 
 33 Bowles, Manasseh          95 12-Next Leve,Staffo               24.14   NWI  6 
 34 Wallace, Jeremiah         95 12-Virginia,Frederi    24.07      24.37   NWI  4 
 35 Morales, Kellan           94 12-Next Leve,Staffo               24.60   NWI  3 
 36 Wallace, Jamal            96 12-Virginia,Frederi    25.10      25.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Joshua        95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    21.44      21.46   NWI 
  2 Williams, Mustaq'eem      95 12-Pwc Princ,Triang    21.57      21.74   NWI 
  3 Morgan, Ricky             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    22.19      22.02   NWI 
  4 Williams, Devonte         95 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto    22.08      22.17   NWI 
  5 Calhoun, Acey             95 10-Dc Intern,Washin    22.40      22.19   NWI 
  6 Murray, Mario             96 10-M180 Team           22.58      22.59   NWI 
  7 Gordon, Jahlan            95 10-Hummingbi,Clinto    22.64      23.02   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Xavier              96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    48.25      47.79q  1 
  2 Morgan, Ricky             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr               47.83q  1 
  3 Williams, Devonte         95 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto    48.99      48.59q  3 
  4 Preston, Marcelle         96 10-Track Exp,Upper     47.76      48.72q  3 
  5 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 10-Team Acce,Elkrid    48.56      49.74q  5 
  6 Carrington, Logan         95 12-Unattached,Leesb    49.50      49.74q  2 
  7 Marsh, Justin             96 10-Citi Trac,Laurel    48.38      49.84q  1 
  8 Guerrier, Javon           95 12-Norfolk R,Glen A    52.18      50.32q  1 
  9 Collins, Xavier           95 12-5 Star Tr,Chesap    50.31      50.41   4 
 10 Pelenda, Christian        95 12-Virginia,Leesbur    50.96      50.87   3 
 11 Thompson, Kevin           96 10-Dc Warrio,Washin    54.09      50.96   3 
 12 Walker, Travis            96 10-Baltimore,Baltim    50.52      51.00   5 
 13 Dunbar, Victor            95 10-Team Netw,Landov    51.83      51.10   5 
 14 Robinson, Marcus          95 10-Nation TC,Bowie,    50.00      51.35   1 
 15 Oakley III, James         96 10-Glenarden,LaPlat    51.80      51.35   3 
 16 Felder, Shaquioll         96 10-Team Netw,Washin    54.39      51.52   2 
 17 Oputa, John               96 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    50.00      51.67   1 
 18 Murray, Mario             96 10-M180 Team           50.00      51.68   3 
 19 Robinson, Garrett         95 12-Unattached,Sterl    48.53      51.99   4 
 20 Davis, Donnell            94 10-Glenarden,Bowie,    51.90      52.02   4 
 21 Middleton, Kadeem         96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol    52.19      52.21   1 
 22 Perry, Terry              96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    51.74      52.32   2 
 23 Todd, Micah               95 12-Central V,Midlot               52.53   5 
 24 Dawkins, Mykal            96 12-Next Leve,Staffo    52.40      52.87   4 
 25 Mack, Marcus              95 10-Glenarden,Spring    50.00      53.01   4 
 26 Smith, Tavon              96 10-Ebenezer,Capitol    52.96      53.30   5 
 27 White, Juan               96 12-Unattached,Ports    54.27      53.32   2 
 28 Morales, Kellan           94 12-Next Leve,Staffo               55.15   1 
 29 Wallace, Jeremiah         95 12-Virginia,Frederi    57.99      57.57   5 
 30 Boyd, Joquane             96 12-Jumpfanat,Sandst    57.14    1:01.60   3 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Ricky             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    47.83      47.05  
  2 Preston, Marcelle         96 10-Track Exp,Upper     48.72      47.47  
  3 Williams, Devonte         95 10-Fasst Tra,Clinto    48.59      48.11  
  4 Carrington, Logan         95 12-Unattached,Leesb    49.74      48.51  
  5 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 10-Team Acce,Elkrid    49.74      48.86  
  6 Marsh, Justin             96 10-Citi Trac,Laurel    49.84      48.86  
  7 Guerrier, Javon           95 12-Norfolk R,Glen A    50.32      50.68  
 -- King, Xavier              96 12-5 Star Tr,Virgin    47.79         DQ   Rule 163.5
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley            96 12-Norfolk R,Richmo             1:55.50   1 
  2 Carrington, Logan         95 12-Unattached,Leesb  1:55.00    1:56.77   3 
  3 Green, Terrell            96 10-Fasst Tra,Chelte  1:59.25    1:56.95   3 
  4 LeTourneau, Ryan          96 10-Glenarden,Bowie,  1:56.00    1:57.19   3 
  5 James, Deandre            95 12-Norfolk R,Portsm  2:01.04    1:57.38   3 
  6 Peck, Teague              95 12-Pwc Princ,Manass             1:57.62   1 
  7 Brown, Solomon            96 10-Citi Trac,Sykesv  2:04.96    1:59.07   3 
  8 Lloyd, Oliver             96 10-Usa-Ja,Burtonsvi  2:02.39    1:59.26   3 
  9 Justin, Joseph            94 10-Glenarden,New Ca  2:02.23    1:59.88   3 
 10 Smith, Edward             96 10-Unattached,Bethe  2:01.77    2:01.66   3 
 11 Brown, Erick              95 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   2:03.68    2:02.05   3 
 12 Brown, Matthew            95 10-Citi Trac,Odento  2:05.14    2:02.62   2 
 13 Haamid, Dewayne           96 10-Usa-Ja,Burtonsvi  2:06.33    2:03.99   2 
 14 Davis, Airrin             96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol  2:12.98    2:05.72   2 
 15 Little, Juan              96 12-Norfolk R,Richmo  2:04.84    2:06.05   3 
 16 Claytor, Julian           96 10-Firebirds,Potoma  2:07.00    2:06.72   2 
 17 Dawkins, Mykal            96 12-Next Leve,Staffo  2:04.48    2:08.45   3 
 18 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 10-Marlboro,Clinton             2:12.68   1 
 19 Pelenda, Christian        95 12-Virginia,Leesbur  2:11.35    2:12.96   2 
 20 Long, Stephen             96 12-Northern,Potomac  2:15.68    2:14.68   2 
 21 Sykes, Chivarlo           94 12-Unattached,Ports  2:21.81    2:18.59   2 
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Terrell            96 10-Fasst Tra,Chelte  4:08.70    4:09.90   2 
  2 James, Deandre            95 12-Norfolk R,Portsm  4:22.56    4:10.46   2 
  3 Smith, Edward             96 10-Unattached,Bethe  4:14.62    4:12.59   2 
  4 Tadesse, Binyam           96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  4:21.41    4:18.44   2 
  5 Brown, Erick              95 10-Fasst Tra,Upper   4:25.57    4:18.92   2 
  6 Little, Juan              96 12-Norfolk R,Richmo  4:27.43    4:23.01   2 
  7 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 10-Marlboro,Clinton             4:33.63   1 
  8 Williams-McKenzie, Dariu  96 10-Track Exp,Capito  4:38.42    4:36.02   1 
  9 Baker I, Irving           96 10-Glenarden,Upper   4:42.21    4:38.90   1 
 10 Navarro, Luis             96 10-Glenarden,Beltsv  4:44.77    4:40.07   1 
 11 Claytor, Julian           96 10-Firebirds,Potoma  4:26.44    4:40.48   2 
 12 Sykes, Chivarlo           94 12-Unattached,Ports  4:58.77    4:42.15   1 
 13 Tefarie, Amen             95 10-Team Netw,Distri  4:46.43    4:47.64   1 
 14 Davis, Airrin             96 12-5 Star Tr,Suffol  4:53.74    4:51.24   1 
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tadesse, Binyam           96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp             9:29.85  
  2 Allen, Shaun              95 10-Team Netw,Forest  9:40.95    9:33.41  
  3 Claytor, Julian           96 10-Firebirds,Potoma 10:13.04    9:59.61  
  4 Navarro, Luis             96 10-Glenarden,Beltsv 10:21.55   10:07.41  
  5 Kirk-Davidoff, Paul       95 10-Howard Co,Columb 10:35.39   10:08.61  
  6 Williams-McKenzie, Dariu  96 10-Track Exp,Capito 10:49.33   10:15.14  
  7 Verduguez, Randy          96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp 10:20.08   10:23.86  
  8 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 10-Marlboro,Clinton 10:25.10   10:34.89  
  9 Aregaye, Michael          96 10-Full Spee,Lanham 11:01.13   10:36.76  
 10 Watson, Moses             96 10-Unattached,New M 12:54.73   12:00.64  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freed, Ben                96 10-Lightning,Freder  8:50.00    6:20.15  
  2 Lee, Connor               94 10-Unattached                   6:36.93  
  3 Ray, Logan                95 12-Unattached,Brist  7:04.00    7:04.31  
  4 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 10-Marlboro,Clinton             7:16.98  
  5 McCullum, Lucas           96 10-Unattached,St Le  8:50.00    7:40.36  
  6 Watson, Moses             96 10-Unattached,New M  8:50.00    8:16.79  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, South Texas               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Moses             96 10-Unattached,New M 17:18.83   16:28.95  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 12-Virginia,Ashburn               14.37q -1.2  2 
  2 Williams, Kordell         96 10-Marlboro,Upper M    14.40      14.80q -1.0  3 
  3 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena    95 10-Glenarden,Greenb    14.62      14.88q -1.2  1 
  4 Hairston, Devon           96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    14.87      15.07q -1.2  2 
  5 Roach, Joseph             96 12-Virginia,Leesbur    15.37      15.11q -1.2  1 
  6 Merritt, Alexander        95 12-Virginia,Haymark               15.12q -1.2  1 
  7 Todd, Micah               95 12-Central V,Midlot               15.12q -1.2  1 
  8 Hatcher, Landrie          95 10-Team Acce,Woodst    15.16      15.27q -1.2  2 
  9 Lawrence, Justin          96 12-Norfolk R,Virgin    15.58      15.30  -1.2  2 
 10 Rivers, Louis             96 12-Central V,Cheste               15.39  -1.2  2 
 11 Hightower, Oliver         96 10-Glenarden,Washin    15.77      15.47  -1.2  1 
 12 Cole, Alieu               96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    15.38      15.50  -1.2  1 
 13 Kennedy, Moses            95 10-Pioneer A,Washin    14.70      15.56  -1.2  1 
 14 Banks, Alan               96 10-Firebirds,Potoma    15.87      15.65  -1.2  1 
 15 Diallo, Boubacar          95 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    15.04      15.74  -1.0  3 
 16 Okerson, Edmond           96 10-Baltimore,Baltim    16.08      15.94  -1.2  2 
 17 Hottle, Matthew           95 12-Next Leve,Staffo    16.50      15.97  -1.0  3 
 18 Guerrier, Davon           95 12-Norfolk R,Glen A    15.59      16.12  -1.0  3 
 19 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna    15.00      16.37  -1.0  3 
 20 Decolin, Dimitry          96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    15.73      16.49  -1.2  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 12-Virginia,Ashburn    14.37      14.24   NWI 
  2 Hairston, Devon           96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    15.07      14.66   NWI 
  3 Williams, Kordell         96 10-Marlboro,Upper M    14.80      14.66   NWI 
  4 Todd, Micah               95 12-Central V,Midlot    15.12      14.87   NWI 
  5 Merritt, Alexander        95 12-Virginia,Haymark    15.12      15.14   NWI 
  6 Hatcher, Landrie          95 10-Team Acce,Woodst    15.27      15.17   NWI 
 -- Carter, Andrew-Kwabena    95 10-Glenarden,Greenb    14.88         DQ   NWI  Deliberately knocked
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaviano, George          94 10-Baltimore,Baltim    54.55      54.57q  3 
  2 Davis, Stanley            96 12-Norfolk R,Richmo               54.91q  2 
  3 Hightower, John           96 10-Track Exp,Landov  1:02.11      55.98q  1 
  4 Merritt, Alexander        95 12-Virginia,Haymark               56.30q  1 
  5 Hairston, Devon           96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    55.75      56.54q  2 
  6 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 12-Virginia,Ashburn               56.96q  2 
  7 Cole, Alieu               96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    58.13      56.99q  3 
  8 Banks, Alan               96 10-Firebirds,Potoma    59.21      57.91q  2 
  9 Guerrier, Davon           95 12-Norfolk R,Glen A    58.78      59.01   3 
 10 Gall, Scheaa              94 10-Marlboro,Upper M  1:03.48      59.56   2 
 11 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 10-Unattached,Germa    59.20    1:00.05   1 
 12 Lawrence, Justin          96 12-Norfolk R,Virgin  1:05.72    1:00.28   3 
 13 Edgerton, Amir            96 10-Glenarden,Upper   1:00.30    1:00.82   3 
 14 Roman, Sheldon            96 10-Usa-Ja,Burtonsvi  1:01.24    1:01.29   2 
 15 Hightower, Oliver         96 10-Glenarden,Washin    59.60    1:02.55   3 
 16 Decolin, Dimitry          96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp             1:02.85   3 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Stanley            96 12-Norfolk R,Richmo    54.91      54.67  
  2 Hightower, John           96 10-Track Exp,Landov    55.98      55.12  
  3 Flaviano, George          94 10-Baltimore,Baltim    54.57      55.43  
  4 Merritt, Alexander        95 12-Virginia,Haymark    56.30      56.11  
  5 Hairston, Devon           96 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    56.54      56.15  
  6 Banks, Alan               96 10-Firebirds,Potoma    57.91      56.70  
  7 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 12-Virginia,Ashburn    56.96      57.84  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Pwc Prince William County P  'A'                 43.86      41.23q  1 
     1) Butler, Jacob 95                2) Morgan, Ricky 95               
     3) Newsom, Elijah 96               4) Washington, Joshua 95          
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  42.14      42.25q  2 
     1) Griggs, Ricardo 95              2) Hayman, Joseph 95              
     3) Johnson, Malik 96               4) Payne, D'Andre 96              
  3 10-Citi Track Field  'A'                            43.68      42.29q  2 
     1) Charles, Terrell 95             2) Crandell, Brian 94             
     3) Marsh, Justin 96                4) Peoples, Joshua 95             
  4 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                  43.10      42.38q  1 
     1) Brockington, Rhyeim 95          2) Casey, Tyrone 95               
     3) Francis, Michael 96             4) Henson, Jamal 94               
  5 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                42.34      42.49q  1 
     1) Brown, Manuel 95                2) Carter, Andrew-Kwabena 95      
     3) Sims, Daylon 95                 4) Thomas, Joel 95                
  6 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            43.67      42.89q  2 
     1) Beatty, Justin 96               2) Dyer, Jonathan 94              
     3) Johnson, Tyamonee 96            4) Preston, Marcelle 96           
  7 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      44.04      43.47q  2 
     1) Assoua, Gaston 95               2) Brown, Edgar 96                
     3) Green, Clifton 96               4) Njem, Noel 96                  
  8 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 43.84      43.51q  1 
     1) Cherry, Michael 95              2) Gilchrist, Marquis 96          
     3) Johnson, Za-meir 95             4) King, Xavier 96                
  9 10-Dc International  'A'                            44.45      44.18   2 
     1) Calhoun, Acey 95                2) Martin, Malik 95               
     3) Mefane, Yannick 96              4) Sheler, Richard 96             
 10 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                                44.56      44.24   1 
     1) Bizzard, Christiron 95          2) Boyd, Kendall 95               
     3) Carter, Brandon 95              4) Daniels, Neal 96               
 11 10-Usa-Ja  'B'                                      44.77      44.72   1 
     1) Ampofo, Gideon 95               2) Bamgbose, Samuel 95            
     3) Cole, Alieu 96                  4) Diallo, Boubacar 95            
 12 10-Citi Track Field  'B'                            46.70      46.43   2 
     1) Brown, Kenneth 95               2) Brown, Solomon 96              
     3) Knauff, Brian 95                4) Palmer, Jordan 95              
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Pwc Prince William County P  'A'                 41.23      40.82  
  2 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  42.25      42.00  
  3 10-Citi Track Field  'A'                            42.29      42.01  
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                                42.49      42.23  
  5 10-Track Express TC  'A'                            42.89      42.54  
  6 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                  42.38      42.67  
  7 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 43.51      43.02  
  8 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                      43.47      43.33  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                3:25.58    3:19.44q  1 
     1) Brown, Erick 95                 2) Green, Terrell 96              
     3) Griggs, Ricardo 95              4) Hayman, Joseph 95              
  2 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                3:26.46    3:20.75q  1 
     1) Claggett, Dorian 95             2) Flaviano, George 94            
     3) Henson, Jamal 94                4) Marshall, Jamal 95             
  3 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:21.01    3:20.78q  1 
     1) Justin, Joseph 94               2) Oakley III, James 96           
     3) Sims, Daylon 95                 4) Walker, Jalen 96               
  4 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'               4:28.29    3:20.89q  1 
     1) Cherry, Michael 95              2) Davis, Airrin 96               
     3) Gilchrist, Marquis 96           4) Johnson, Za-meir 95            
  5 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:22.99    3:21.07q  2 
     1) Allen, Jared 96                 2) Beatty, Justin 96              
     3) Hightower, John 96              4) Johnson, Tyamonee 96           
  6 10-Citi Track Field  'A'                          3:29.56    3:23.23q  2 
     1) Brown, Matthew 95               2) Brown, Solomon 96              
     3) Charles, Terrell 95             4) Marsh, Justin 96               
  7 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:23.60    3:23.76q  2 
     1) Assoua, Gaston 95               2) Green, Clifton 96              
     3) Lloyd, Oliver 96                4) Oxley, Darius 95               
  8 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:33.92    3:25.25q  2 
     1) Bizzard, Christiron 95          2) Davis, Donnell 94              
     3) LeTourneau, Ryan 96             4) Mack, Marcus 95                
  9 10-Usa-Ja  'B'                                    3:33.28    3:28.62   1 
     1) Ampofo, Gideon 95               2) Cole, Alieu 96                 
     3) Decolin, Dimitry 96             4) Giaquinta, Tavon 95            
 10 10-Team Networking Together TC  'A'               3:28.33    3:29.17   2 
     1) Allen, Shaun 95                 2) Blanchard, Dalonte 95          
     3) Dunbar, Victor 95               4) Felder, Shaquioll 96           
 11 10-Glenarden TC  'C'                              3:47.09    3:37.10   1 
     1) Daniels, Neal 96                2) Edgerton, Amir 96              
     3) Hightower, Oliver 96            4)                                
 12 10-Dc Warriors  'A'                               3:32.75    3:55.12   1 
     1) Brown, Trevon 95                2) Robinson, Harvey 96            
     3) Smith, Caleb 95                 4)                                
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10-Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                3:20.75    3:16.33  
  2 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          3:21.07    3:18.00  
  3 12-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'               3:20.89    3:18.08  
  4 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:20.78    3:18.56  
  5 10-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                3:19.44    3:21.07  
  6 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:23.76    3:21.37  
  7 10-Citi Track Field  'A'                          3:23.23    3:23.07  
  8 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:25.25    3:26.85  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10-Glenarden TC  'A'                              8:11.00    8:08.92  
     1) Davis, Donnell 94               2) Justin, Joseph 94              
     3) LeTourneau, Ryan 96             4) Mack, Marcus 95                
  2 10-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    8:06.00    8:10.14  
     1) Haamid, Dewayne 96              2) Langley, Zephaniah 96          
     3) Lloyd, Oliver 96                4) Oxley, Darius 95               
  3 10-Firebirds AC  'A'                              8:00.00    8:32.68  
     1) Banks, Alan 96                  2) Claytor, Julian 96             
     3) Council, Shyheim 95             4) Dean, Martias 94               
  4 10-Track Express TC  'A'                          8:10.00    8:34.37  
     1) Allen, Jared 96                 2) Hightower, John 96             
     3) Johnson, Tyamonee 96            4) Preston, Marcelle 96           
  5 10-Team Networking Together TC  'A'               8:25.00    8:44.30  
     1) Allen, Shaun 95                 2) Blanchard, Dalonte 95          
     3) Malone, Solomon 96              4) Miller-Ali, Jeffery 94         
  6 10-Glenarden TC  'B'                              8:20.00    8:50.67  
     1)                                 2) Baker I, Irving 96             
     3) Edgerton, Amir 96               4) Johnson, Ryan 94               
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Joseph              95 10-Summers G,Fairfa               1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Holmes, Maurice           96 10-Glenarden,Washin    1.80m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Gall, Scheaa              94 10-Marlboro,Upper M    1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Hightower, John           96 10-Track Exp,Landov    1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Banks, Tyler              96 12-Virginia,Ashburn    1.84m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Roach, Joseph             96 12-Virginia,Leesbur    1.77m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Castleberry, Austin       96 10-Glenarden,German    1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Kendall, Will             96 12-Unattached,Midlo              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Hottle, Matthew           95 12-Next Leve,Staffo    1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi    1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 White, Juan               96 12-Unattached,Ports    1.72m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Perry, Terry              96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 13 Southlea, Devon           96 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jonathan          96 12-Unattached,King     4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 McLean, Blake             96 12-Xtreme He,Richmo    3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Weatherwax, Jordon        95 12-Xtreme He,Willia    3.05m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Modzelewski, Gabriel      96 12-Team Va-L,Willia    3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg    4.00m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            95 10-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    6.97m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2 Sherriff, Gibrill         95 10-Columbia,Laurel,    5.96m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  3 Warren, John              96 12-Central V,Midlot    7.06m     J6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  4 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena    95 10-Glenarden,Greenb    6.56m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  5 Conquest, Nathan          94 10-Pioneer A,Spring    6.53m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  6 Butler, Jacob             95 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    6.24m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  7 Boyd, Kendall             95 10-Glenarden,Hyatts    5.96m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  8 Moore, Kevin              96 10-Team Acce,Silver    6.40m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  9 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 12-Virginia,Ashburn               6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
 10 Todd, Micah               95 12-Central V,Midlot               5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 11 Knauff, Brian             95 10-Citi Trac,Columb    6.48m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 12 Harris, Marcus            96 10-Glenarden,Upper     6.27m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 13 Humm, Andrew              96 10-Elite You,Ellico    6.20m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 14 Holmes, Maurice           96 10-Glenarden,Washin    6.36m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 15 Southlea, Devon           96 10-Firebirds,Gaithe    5.92m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 16 Carter, Brandon           95 10-Glenarden,Ft Was    6.25m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 17 Landry, Malik             96 10-Glenarden,Upper     5.73m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
 18 Newsom, Elijah            96 12-Pwc Princ,Montcl               5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 19 Bowles, Manasseh          95 12-Next Leve,Staffo               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 20 Sheler, Richard           96 10-Dc Intern,Washin               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 21 Rivers, Louis             96 12-Central V,Cheste               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 22 Guerrier, Davon           95 12-Norfolk R,Glen A    5.35m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 23 Opoku-anarfi, Brendan     96 12-Pwc Princ,Woodbr    5.49m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, John              96 12-Central V,Midlot   15.49m     14.40m   NWI  47-03.00 
  2 Palmer, Jordan            95 10-Citi Trac,Columb              13.75m   NWI  45-01.50 
  3 Boyd, Joseph              95 10-Summers G,Fairfa              13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
  3 Cheavor, Chalil           95 10-Glenarden,Greenb   12.81m     13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
  5 Knauff, Brian             95 10-Citi Trac,Columb   13.36m     13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
  6 Bowles, Manasseh          95 12-Next Leve,Staffo              12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  7 Southlea, Devon           96 10-Firebirds,Gaithe   12.41m     12.79m   NWI  41-11.50 
  8 Sosoo, Bryan              96 10-Columbia,Laurel,   13.39m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  9 Hatcher, Landrie          95 10-Team Acce,Woodst   12.55m     12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
 10 Boyd, Kendall             95 10-Glenarden,Hyatts   11.44m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
 11 Harris, Marcus            96 10-Glenarden,Upper    12.26m     12.47m   NWI  40-11.00 
 12 Briscoe, Corey            96 10-Full Spee,Upper    11.29m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
 13 Boyce, Darrell            95 12-Norfolk R,Chesap   12.05m     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
 14 Mitchell, Joshua          96 10-Tbf Spart,Waldor   11.86m     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
 15 Branch, Donte             96 10-Pioneer A,Washin   10.18m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
 -- Holmes, Maurice           96 10-Glenarden,Washin   12.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Conquest, Nathan          94 10-Pioneer A,Spring   13.11m       FOUL                 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Preston       95 12-Unattached,Frank   15.19m     16.90m   55-05.50 
  2 Robinson, Andrew          95 10-Unattached,Ellic   16.48m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  3 Cline, Francis            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel   13.79m     15.54m   51-00.00 
  4 Stokes, Danny             95 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers   14.53m     14.53m   47-08.00 
  5 Thorne, Reginald          96 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan   13.75m     14.43m   47-04.25 
  6 McKenny, Collin           96 10-Unattached,Hunti              14.26m   46-09.50 
  7 Chavis, Jeffrey           96 10-Columbia,Ellicot   13.77m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  8 Tyler, Donovan            96 10-Firebirds,North    14.00m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  9 Wynn, Corey               96 12-Norfolk R,Portsm   12.18m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 10 Wilkinson, Kai            95 10-Marlboro,Upper M   13.01m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Johnson, Gary             96 10-Marlboro,Upper M   10.82m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Preston       95 12-Unattached,Frank   50.36m     47.29m     155-02 
  2 McKenny, Collin           96 10-Unattached,Hunti              43.72m     143-05 
  3 Stokes, Danny             95 10-Mach 1 TC,Hagers   41.16m    J43.72m     143-05 
  4 Thorne, Reginald          96 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan   42.96m     42.91m     140-09 
  5 Jasey, Kewuan             96 12-Unattached,North   43.34m     42.86m     140-07 
  6 Robinson, Andrew          95 10-Unattached,Ellic   48.79m     41.51m     136-02 
  7 Cline, Francis            96 10-Ft Belvoi,Ft Bel   41.30m     41.50m     136-02 
  8 Tyler, Donovan            96 10-Firebirds,North    34.49m     40.93m     134-03 
  9 Watts, James              96 10-Vision El,Upper    36.22m     34.72m     113-11 
 10 Chavis, Jeffrey           96 10-Columbia,Ellicot   35.56m     34.24m     112-04 
 11 Robinson, Harvey          96 10-Dc Warrio,Washin   39.08m     29.29m      96-01 
 12 Johnson, Gary             96 10-Marlboro,Upper M   32.10m     28.96m      95-00 
 -- Stallworth, William       96 12-Unattached,Ports   30.55m       FOUL            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chavis, Jeffrey           96 10-Columbia,Ellicot   34.82m     44.53m     146-01 
  2 Tyler, Donovan            96 10-Firebirds,North    38.94m     38.36m     125-10 
  3 Wilkinson, Kai            95 10-Marlboro,Upper M   37.67m     35.73m     117-03 
  4 Thorne, Reginald          96 10-Ft Belvoi,Alexan   32.46m     32.48m     106-07 
  5 Watts, James              96 10-Vision El,Upper               30.82m     101-01 
  6 Johnson, Gary             96 10-Marlboro,Upper M   28.30m     25.64m      84-01 
  7 Stallworth, William       96 12-Unattached,Ports   30.00m     19.91m      65-04 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, James              96 10-Vision El,Upper    41.15m     34.00m     111-06 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto     5835       5366  
  2 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond                        5326  
  3 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna     5835       4578  
  4 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi     5835       4163  
  5 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg     5835       3628  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      11.29   NWI    797
  2 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      11.80   NWI    691
  3 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              11.94   NWI    663
  4 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      12.33   NWI    588
  5 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg      12.49   NWI    558
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
  2 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  3 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
  4 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    371
  5 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg      9.95m   32-07.75    483
  2 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      9.52m   31-03.00    457
  3 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              9.19m   30-02.00    437
  4 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      8.41m   27-07.25    391
  5 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      7.31m   23-11.75    326
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg      1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              53.18     674
  2 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      54.07     637
  3 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      54.86     604
  4 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      57.92     487
  5 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg    1:02.48     333
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              15.77   NWI  1    759
  2 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      15.80   NWI  1    755
  3 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      18.58   NWI  2    470
  4 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      20.52   NWI  2    309
  5 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg      20.87   NWI  2    284
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto     27.86m      91-05    423
  2 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond             25.49m      83-07    377
  3 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi     23.71m      77-09    342
  4 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna     21.35m      70-00    297
  5 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg     20.07m      65-10    273
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto      4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi      3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg      2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond              2.60m    8-06.25    264
  5 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna      2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond             36.89m     121-00    397
  2 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna     31.47m     103-03    320
  3 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto     31.04m     101-10    314
  4 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg     25.54m      83-09    237
  5 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi     21.93m      71-11    187
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, Kevin              95 10-Howard Co,Parkto    4:36.27     704
  2 Segovia, Ddavid           95 12-Richmond            4:41.91     668
  3 Kolko, Austin             95 10-Vienna Yo,Vienna    5:02.38     546
  4 Shilling, Jacob           96 10-Columbia,Elkridg    5:41.18     346
  5 Clark, Trey               96 10-Columbia,Columbi    5:55.92     281

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.