Join/Renew Now

Region 15 Results

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1310 Browne, Mackenzie   05 Lions Track Club A      6:10.0    7:39.81        
  2 #1294 Duran, Perla        05 Lightning Yo A          6:18.6    7:50.47        
  3 #1551 Tsuang, Cheyenne    05 Valley Unite A          6:22.9    7:55.84    1   
  4 #1547 Salazar, Naima      05 Valley Unite A          6:33.5    8:08.92    2   
  5 #1252 Laureano, Andrea    05 Free Spirit A           6:36.1    8:12.19        
  6 #1262 Wilkinson, Haley    05 Free Spirit A           6:48.6    8:27.71        
  7 #1319 Prioleau, Ryan      06 Los Angeles A           6:49.2    8:28.53        
  8 #1092 Cunningham, Audrey  05 15-Unattached A         6:53.3    8:33.59        
  9 #1300 Robles, Nataly      06 Lightning Yo A          6:58.1    8:39.55        
 10 #1030 Serrano, Arwen      05 15-San Diego A          6:58.8    8:40.41        
 11 #1321 White, Regan        05 Los Angeles A           6:59.2    8:40.88        
 12 #1550 Toon, Jordyn        05 Valley Unite A          7:00.8    8:42.92    3   
 13 #1512 Upshur, Joelle      05 Temecula Val A          7:07.1    8:50.72        
 14 #1133 Benavides-Gomez, M  05 Corona Panth A          7:09.4    8:53.64        
 15 #1529 Cruz, Madison       05 Valley Unite A          7:11.9    8:56.73    4   
 16 #1508 Nielsen, Madeleine  05 Temecula Rangers A      7:13.1    8:58.15        
 17 #1533 Gentry, Reese       06 Valley Unite A          7:14.1    8:59.37    5   
 18 #1250 Jacobo, Yaraby      06 Free Spirit A           7:15.7    9:01.43        
 19 #1316 Naranjo, Sophia     05 Little Pre - A          7:16.3    9:02.16        
 20 #1296 Esparza, Arabella   05 Lightning Yo A          7:17.0    9:02.97        
 21 #1315 Fernandes, Carla    06 Little Pre - A          7:18.2    9:04.53        
 22 #1144 Ruiz, Evelyn        05 Corona Panth A          7:18.6    9:05.00        
 23 #1425 Markow, Allura      05 So Cal Roadrunners      7:19.8    9:06.57        
 24 #1113 Riley, Karah        05 Chino Hills Flash A     7:25.9    9:14.15        
 25 #1082 Mesalic, Elena      05 15-Unattached A         7:31.4    9:20.96        
 26 #1416 Diaz, Angelina      06 So Cal Roadrunners      7:34.0    9:24.15        
 27 #1549 Stepan, Ella        05 Valley Unite A          7:39.8    9:31.42    6   
 28 #1318 Dozier, Dylan       05 Los Angeles A           7:44.6    9:37.36        
 29 #1539 Madison, Kalista    06 Valley Unite A          7:49.3    9:43.23    7   
 30 #1063 Garbrecht, Olivia   05 15-San Diego A          7:51.7    9:46.19        
 31 #1526 Bingham, Savannah   05 Valley Unite A          8:06.6   10:04.66    8   
 32 #1413 Barcelo, Mia        06 So Cal Roadrunners      8:14.1   10:13.95        
 33 #1061 Acosta, Rhiannon    05 15-San Diego A          8:33.6   10:38.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:    42:43.78                                                     
         Average:     8:32.76                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1153 Haro, Edgar         05 Corona Panth A          6:21.2    7:53.65        
  2 #1247 Tomitaka, Ken       05 Equalizers T A          6:25.7    7:59.23    1   
  3 #1215 Cantu, Aaron        05 Equalizers T A          6:29.4    8:03.93    2   
  4 #1488 Capelle, Everett    06 South Orange A          6:30.7    8:05.44        
  5 #1592 Smith, Ethan        05 Valley Unite A          6:31.1    8:05.96    3   
  6 #1576 Mainvielle, Luc     05 Valley Unite A          6:32.3    8:07.51    4   
  7 #1594 Urbina, Aiden       05 Valley Unite A          6:32.6    8:07.80    5   
  8 #1219 Crist, Numa         05 Equalizers T A          6:34.1    8:09.72    6   
  9 #1562 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 Valley Unite A          6:34.9    8:10.76    7   
 10 #1059 Workman, Brian      05 15-San Diego A          6:35.2    8:11.13        
 11 #1443 Cisneros, Anthony   05 So Cal Roadrunners      6:45.3    8:23.69        
 12 #1561 Dubal, Ishan        05 Valley Unite A          6:46.0    8:24.48    8   
 13 #1580 Olson, Liam         05 Valley Unite A          6:49.5    8:28.88    9   
 14 #1595 Vargas, Joseph      06 Valley Unite A          6:50.6    8:30.25   10   
 15 #1571 Hanson, Finley      05 Valley Unite B          6:51.1    8:30.85        
 16 #1221 de Leon, Landon     06 Equalizers T A          6:51.5    8:31.33   11   
 17 #1124 Poulter, Zane       05 Chino Hills Flash A     6:52.1    8:32.04        
 18 #1317 Goullioud, Rafael   06 Little Pre - A          6:52.8    8:33.01        
 19 #1587 Senthilkumar, Aade  05 Valley Unite A          6:55.0    8:35.72   12   
 20 #1099 Bates, James        05 15-Unattached A         6:56.6    8:37.63        
 21 #1305 Luna, Antonio       06 Lightning Yo A          6:57.7    8:39.09        
 22 #1559 Diaz, Ethan         06 Valley Unite B          7:15.7    9:01.43        
 23 #1308 Soto, Ethan         06 Lightning Yo A          7:19.7    9:06.36        
 24 #1068 Abell, Quintin      05 15-San Diego A          7:23.0    9:10.46        
 25 #1234 Montejo, Johan      06 Equalizers T A          7:25.5    9:13.65   13   
 26 #1032 Castillo, Mateo     05 15-San Diego A          7:27.9    9:16.60        
 27 #1510 Murasmith, Aiden    06 Temecula Rangers A      7:29.0    9:17.99        
 28 #1514 Giacchetto, Roman   06 Temecula Val A          7:30.6    9:19.98        
 29 #1454 Martinez, Stephen   05 So Cal Roadrunners      7:32.5    9:22.32        
 30 #1006 Romaine Gleim, Mic  06 15-City Track Club      7:35.0    9:25.39        
 31 #1125 Rippe, Benjamin     06 Chino Hills Flash A     7:40.4    9:32.15        
 32 #1515 Hoadley, Jeremy     05 Temecula Val A          7:59.0    9:55.27        
 33 #1089 Lemos, Kevin        05 15-Unattached A         8:13.0   10:12.65        
 34 #1005 Romaine Gleim, Jak  06 15-City Track Club      8:29.3   10:32.82        
 35 #1121 Ishitani, Joshua    06 Chino Hills Flash A     9:03.7   11:15.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    27    3    4    5    7    8    9   10   12      
      Total Time:    40:56.51                                                     
         Average:     8:11.31                                                     
   2 Equalizers Track Club A      33    1    2    6   11   13                     
      Total Time:    41:57.86                                                     
         Average:     8:23.58                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1545 Quintero, Natalia   03 Valley Unite A          5:56.7   11:04.85    1   
  2 #1138 Fernandez, Alexis   03 Corona Panth A          5:57.7   11:06.66    2   
  3 #1311 Browne, Makayla     03 Lions Track Club A      6:03.3   11:17.10        
  4 #1544 Quintero, Daniela   04 Valley Unite A          6:08.4   11:26.67    3   
  5 #1132 Bautista, Diana     03 Corona Panth A          6:10.0   11:29.66    4   
  6 #1530 Duarte, Isabella    03 Valley Unite A          6:12.0   11:33.40    5   
  7 #1128 Abarca, Priscilla   03 Corona Panth A          6:14.4   11:37.83    6   
  8 #1184 Gibson, Sofia       04 Equalizers T A          6:17.0   11:42.76    7   
  9 #1542 Orellana-Diaz, Isi  04 Valley Unite A          6:20.7   11:49.68    8   
 10 #1135 Bryson, Maya        03 Corona Panth A          6:22.7   11:53.29    9   
 11 #1260 Walla, Jordyn       03 Free Spirit A           6:25.2   11:57.96        
 12 #1523 Bates, Caroline     03 Valley Unite A          6:29.4   12:05.86   10   
 13 #1143 Rosales, Karla      03 Corona Panth A          6:31.3   12:09.39   11   
 14 #1532 Fredericks, Hannah  03 Valley Unite B          6:32.3   12:11.24        
 15 #1186 Gutierrez, Sophia   03 Equalizers T A          6:34.5   12:15.27   12   
 16 #1522 Anguiano, Amanda    04 Valley Unite A          6:36.4   12:18.82   13   
 17 #1320 Sterling, Ariana    03 Los Angeles A           6:36.6   12:19.27        
 18 #1249 Cabral, Vanessa     03 Free Spirit A           6:36.8   12:19.68        
 19 #1417 Ear, Allison        03 So Cal Roadrunners      6:37.0   12:20.06   14   
 20 #1200 Pearson, Julia      03 Equalizers T A          6:38.9   12:23.59   15   
 21 #1209 Zdanavage, Jadyn    04 Equalizers T A          6:39.7   12:25.05   16   
 22 #1299 Ramirez, Celeste    04 Lightning Yo A          6:41.4   12:28.23        
 23 #1197 Oliver, Kiersten    03 Equalizers T A          6:45.1   12:35.03   17   
 24 #1142 Rosales, Adriana    03 Corona Panth A          6:46.5   12:37.74   18   
 25 #1176 Carr, Teagan        04 Equalizers T A          6:47.2   12:39.02   19   
 26 #1137 Covington, Sydney   04 Corona Panth A          6:47.8   12:40.20   20   
 27 #1187 Haid, Marina        03 Equalizers T A          6:54.6   12:52.85   21   
 28 #1525 Bingham, Adrianna   03 Valley Unite A          6:56.2   12:55.82   22   
 29 #1431 Perencsik, Ria      04 So Cal Roadrunners      6:58.4   12:59.80   23   
 30 #1538 Mackey, Karrina     04 Valley Unite A          7:01.0   13:04.75   24   
 31 #1020 Nauman, Samantha    04 15-San Diego A          7:03.1   13:08.69        
 32 #1084 Schulz, Meghan      04 15-Unattached A         7:16.3   13:33.17        
 33 #1429 Myung, Emeline      03 So Cal Roadrunners      7:17.0   13:34.52   25   
 34 #1141 Rice, Genna         04 Corona Panth A          7:17.2   13:34.89   26   
 35 #1424 Lopez, Jennifer     04 So Cal Roadrunners      7:18.5   13:37.28   27   
 36 #1079 Decoster, Justine   04 15-Unattached A         7:28.6   13:56.11        
 37 #1436 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 So Cal Roadrunners      7:29.4   13:57.62   28   
 38 #1427 Miller, Emma        04 So Cal Roadrunners      7:33.8   14:05.85   29   
 39 #1412 Barcelo, Maya       03 So Cal Roadrunners      7:34.0   14:06.19   30   
 40 #1418 Fallejo, Antonia    03 So Cal Roadrunners      7:42.5   14:22.15   31   
 41 #1085 Bheemarasetti, Dak  04 15-Unattached A         7:47.3   14:31.00        
 42 #1195 Landrith, Lauren    04 Equalizers T A          7:51.3   14:38.50   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    27    1    3    5    8   10   13   22   24      
      Total Time:    58:00.46                                                     
         Average:    11:36.10                                                     
   2 Corona Panthers Track C A    32    2    4    6    9   11   18   20   26      
      Total Time:    58:16.83                                                     
         Average:    11:39.37                                                     
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      67    7   12   15   16   17   19   21   32      
      Total Time:  1:01:21.70                                                     
         Average:    12:16.34                                                     
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A        117   14   23   25   27   28   29   30   31      
      Total Time:  1:06:29.28                                                     
         Average:    13:17.86                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1575 Mainvielle, Alex    03 Valley Unite A          5:48.8   10:50.19    1   
  2 #1487 Capelle, Calvin     03 South Orange A          5:54.0   10:59.79        
  3 #1150 Granillo, Bryce     03 Corona Panth A          5:58.9   11:08.92    2   
  4 #1558 Childers, Zachary   03 Valley Unite A          6:05.4   11:20.99    3   
  5 #1590 Sharick, Corey      03 Valley Unite A          6:06.8   11:23.60    4   
  6 #1456 Miller, Alex        03 So Cal Roadrunners      6:09.9   11:29.38        
  7 #1314 Guerrero, Alberto   03 Lions Track Club A      6:13.6   11:36.31        
  8 #1307 Palacios, Brandon   03 Lightning Yo A          6:14.0   11:37.11    5   
  9 #1210 Allred, Nicholas    04 Equalizers T A          6:15.0   11:38.91        
 10 #1568 Godsey, Ethan       04 Valley Unite A          6:17.8   11:44.14    6   
 11 #1267 Torres, Michael-Ca  04 Free Spirit A           6:19.9   11:48.01        
 12 #1579 Nemeth, Garrett     04 Valley Unite A          6:22.8   11:53.44    7   
 13 #1008 DeVoux, Jose        03 15-I.V. Suns A          6:23.8   11:55.29        
 14 #1264 Gurarie, Alexander  04 Free Spirit A           6:24.0   11:55.80        
 15 #1004 Romaine Gleim, Cad  03 15-City Track Club      6:25.9   11:59.36        
 16 #1169 Williamson, Christ  03 Corona Panth A          6:27.3   12:01.85    8   
 17 #1166 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 Corona Panth A          6:28.8   12:04.60    9   
 18 #1052 Balazs, Cody        03 15-San Diego A          6:29.0   12:05.00        
 19 #1167 Taylor, Anthony     03 Corona Panth A          6:29.4   12:05.83   10   
 20 #1509 Hawley, Cooper      04 Temecula Rangers A      6:30.3   12:07.41        
 21 #1090 Mavhera, Junior     04 15-Unattached A         6:31.0   12:08.88        
 22 #1567 Gentry, Cole        03 Valley Unite A          6:32.4   12:11.47   11   
 23 #1265 Laureano, Rey       03 Free Spirit A           6:33.2   12:12.95        
 24 #1564 Fleck, Elliot       03 Valley Unite B          6:34.1   12:14.48   12   
 25 #1055 Gadalla, Cameron    03 15-San Diego A          6:34.2   12:14.71        
 26 #1303 Barrios, Ivan       03 Lightning Yo A          6:34.8   12:15.83   13   
 27 #1583 Penaflor, Xander    03 Valley Unite B          6:34.8   12:15.97   14   
 28 #1323 Sage, Gabriel       03 Moreno Valle A          6:37.5   12:20.95        
 29 #1513 Desjardins, Kai     03 Temecula Val A          6:38.7   12:23.16        
 30 #1322 Davis, Elijah       04 Moreno Valle A          6:39.3   12:24.18        
 31 #1554 Alston, James       04 Valley Unite B          6:42.9   12:30.92   15   
 32 #1161 Rice, Gabriel       04 Corona Panth A          6:43.7   12:32.45   16   
 33 #1574 Madison, Gabriel    03 Valley Unite B          6:45.6   12:36.04   17   
 34 #1058 Sims, Kai           03 15-San Diego A          6:48.7   12:41.71        
 35 #1577 Martinez, Hector    04 Valley Unite B          6:55.5   12:54.43   18   
 36 #1077 Vaughn, Jake        03 15-San Diego A          6:55.8   12:55.06        
 37 #1306 Moreno, Angel       04 Lightning Yo A          6:56.3   12:56.01   19   
 38 #1506 Lopez, Gabriel      04 Supersonics T.C. A      6:58.2   12:59.57        
 39 #1123 Poulter, Cade       03 Chino Hills Flash A     7:05.2   13:12.58   20   
 40 #1118 Centeno, Jay        04 Chino Hills Flash A     7:06.8   13:15.48   21   
 41 #1122 Jacobus, Shane      04 Chino Hills Flash A     7:11.7   13:24.71   22   
 42 #1119 Domino, Daniel      03 Chino Hills Flash A     7:14.9   13:30.68   23   
 43 #1309 Soto, Matthew       04 Lightning Yo A          7:15.6   13:31.98   24   
 44 #1040 Serban, Gabriel     03 15-San Diego A          7:21.5   13:42.96        
 45 #1072 Lazelle, Adam       03 15-San Diego A          7:22.7   13:45.20        
 46 #1057 Robins, Camden      04 15-San Diego A          7:25.6   13:50.60        
 47 #1304 Fernandez, Andrew   04 Lightning Yo A          7:31.6   14:01.75   25   
 48 #1149 Cummins, Jaren      03 Corona Panth A          7:31.8   14:02.12   26   
 49 #1126 Thayer, Harrison    04 Chino Hills Flash A     8:49.4   16:26.88   27   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    21    1    3    4    6    7   11                
      Total Time:    57:12.36                                                     
         Average:    11:26.48                                                     
   2 Corona Panthers Track C A    45    2    8    9   10   16   26                
      Total Time:    59:53.65                                                     
         Average:    11:58.73                                                     
   3 Valley United Track Clu B    76   12   14   15   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:02:31.84                                                     
         Average:    12:30.37                                                     
   4 Lightning Youth Running A    86    5   13   19   24   25                     
      Total Time:  1:04:22.68                                                     
         Average:    12:52.54                                                     
   5 Chino Hills Flash A         113   20   21   22   23   27                     
      Total Time:  1:09:50.33                                                     
         Average:    13:58.07                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1172 Arriaga, Chloe      01 Equalizers T A          5:48.8   10:50.09    1   
  2 #1261 Walla, Nevaeh       01 Free Spirit A           5:50.9   10:54.02    2   
  3 #1173 Arriaga, Emma       01 Equalizers T A          5:51.1   10:54.36    3   
  4 #1254 Rodriguez, Carissa  01 Free Spirit A           5:53.4   10:58.75    4   
  5 #1430 Paez, Olivia        01 So Cal Roadrunners      5:57.4   11:06.13    5   
  6 #1181 Crampton, Aleksand  02 Equalizers T A          6:01.2   11:13.27    6   
  7 #1199 Payton, Anna        02 Equalizers T A          6:02.2   11:15.06    7   
  8 #1189 Hoelzel, Sophia     01 Equalizers T A          6:02.3   11:15.38    8   
  9 #1145 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 Corona Panth A          6:03.9   11:18.21        
 10 #1192 Ito, Devin          02 Equalizers T A          6:05.8   11:21.89    9   
 11 #1175 Carr, Ashling       02 Equalizers T A          6:08.2   11:26.30   10   
 12 #1256 Schultz, Rebecca    02 Free Spirit A           6:08.6   11:26.99   11   
 13 #1019 Mahan, Olivia       01 15-San Diego A          6:09.0   11:27.75        
 14 #1548 Schauble, Shelbi    01 Valley Unite A          6:09.2   11:28.19   12   
 15 #1527 Brown, Janiah       01 Valley Unite A          6:10.3   11:30.21   13   
 16 #1017 Khatib, Yasmine     01 15-San Diego A          6:11.6   11:32.70        
 17 #1182 Cushing-murray, Re  01 Equalizers T B          6:11.8   11:32.93   14   
 18 #1263 Wilson, Hannah      02 Free Spirit A           6:11.9   11:33.12   15   
 19 #1031 Small, Alysa        01 15-San Diego A          6:14.6   11:38.18        
 20 #1185 Goeller, Anna       01 Equalizers T B          6:15.4   11:39.75   16   
 21 #1253 Ponce, Syenna       02 Free Spirit A           6:15.9   11:40.63   17   
 22 #1312 Guerrero, Melanie   02 Lions Track Club A      6:16.1   11:41.09        
 23 #1465 Dimeco, Reagan      02 South Coast A           6:22.2   11:52.44        
 24 #1480 Mendelson, Sophie   01 South Orange A          6:22.8   11:53.47        
 25 #1194 Knobbe, Olivia      02 Equalizers T B          6:23.1   11:54.11   18   
 26 #1540 Martinez, Maya      02 Valley Unite A          6:25.0   11:57.64   19   
 27 #1205 Rossini, Sofia      02 Equalizers T B          6:25.6   11:58.71   20   
 28 #1535 Hernandez, Olivia   02 Valley Unite A          6:26.0   11:59.43   21   
 29 #1414 Calderon, Lindsay   01 So Cal Roadrunners      6:26.5   12:00.42   22   
 30 #1524 Berretta, Kaela     02 Valley Unite A          6:26.7   12:00.73   23   
 31 #1106 Gallegos, Serena    01 Chino Hills Flash A     6:28.1   12:03.35        
 32 #1528 Cobieya, Stephanie  01 Valley Unite A          6:30.4   12:07.60   24   
 33 #1521 Aguilar, Amaya      01 Valley Unite A          6:30.6   12:08.02   25   
 34 #1546 Rasplicka, Kylie    01 Valley Unite A          6:33.3   12:13.04   26   
 35 #1432 Perencsik, Rini     01 So Cal Roadrunners      6:34.6   12:15.45   27   
 36 #1140 Johnson, Kayla      01 Corona Panth A          6:38.1   12:21.97        
 37 #1015 Brana, Jennifer     01 15-San Diego A          6:40.5   12:26.41        
 38 #1198 Orozco, Giselle     02 Equalizers T B          6:41.7   12:28.79   28   
 39 #1028 Marquez, Dasha      02 15-San Diego A          6:42.9   12:30.89        
 40 #1080 Edwards, Grace      02 15-Unattached A         6:44.3   12:33.51        
 41 #1083 Schulz, Erica       02 15-Unattached A         6:46.3   12:37.23        
 42 #1426 Miller, Caitlin     01 So Cal Roadrunners      6:47.1   12:38.89   29   
 43 #1434 Peters, Myah        02 So Cal Roadrunners      6:47.3   12:39.19   30   
 44 #1193 Khare, Annika       01 Equalizers T B          6:49.3   12:42.85   31   
 45 #1001 Kellerman, Grace    02 15- A                   6:49.8   12:43.86        
 46 #1062 Freeman, Jeana      01 15-San Diego A          6:50.4   12:44.87        
 47 #1049 Umsted, Lyndsey     02 15-San Diego A          6:51.7   12:47.40        
 48 #1422 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 So Cal Roadrunners      6:52.3   12:48.59   32   
 49 #1131 Baker, Sasha        02 Corona Panth A          6:52.6   12:48.99        
 50 #1435 Rivera, Gabriela    01 So Cal Roadrunners      6:53.1   12:50.01   33   
 51 #1024 George, Ava         01 15-San Diego A          6:58.1   12:59.29        
 52 #1208 Withers, Kelsey     01 Equalizers T B          7:12.1   13:25.46   34   
 53 #1046 Norris, Laurel      01 15-San Diego A          7:20.5   13:41.10        
 54 #1258 Toledo, Gema        01 Free Spirit A           7:21.6   13:43.21   35   
 55 #1025 Gruen, Twyla        01 15-San Diego A          7:52.0   14:39.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      25    1    3    6    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:    55:28.16                                                     
         Average:    11:05.64                                                     
   2 Free Spirit A                49    2    4   11   15   17   35                
      Total Time:    56:33.51                                                     
         Average:    11:18.71                                                     
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    88   12   13   19   21   23   24   25   26      
      Total Time:    58:56.20                                                     
         Average:    11:47.24                                                     
   4 Equalizers Track Club B      96   14   16   18   20   28   31   34           
      Total Time:    59:34.29                                                     
         Average:    11:54.86                                                     
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        113    5   22   27   29   30   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:00:40.08                                                     
         Average:    12:08.02                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1078 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          5:36.8   10:27.68        
  2 #1104 Verdugo, Christoph  01 15-Unattached A         5:37.9   10:29.85        
  3 #1459 Ramos Leyva, Kevin  01 So Cal Roadrunners      5:38.4   10:30.79    1   
  4 #1151 Granillo, Tyriq     02 Corona Panth A          5:44.8   10:42.69    2   
  5 #1573 Lopez, Cristian     01 Valley Unite A          5:45.9   10:44.64    3   
  6 #1516 Hylton, Cameron     01 Temecula Val A          5:46.7   10:46.26        
  7 #1213 Bautista, Daniel    01 Equalizers T A          5:47.1   10:46.97    4   
  8 #1448 Garcia, Andrew      01 So Cal Roadrunners      5:48.1   10:48.85    5   
  9 #1163 Ruiz, Ruben         01 Corona Panth A          5:49.9   10:52.17    6   
 10 #1446 Ear, Thomas         01 So Cal Roadrunners      5:51.5   10:55.07    7   
 11 #1165 Tamagno, Noah       01 Corona Panth A          5:51.7   10:55.46    8   
 12 #1586 Salazar, David      01 Valley Unite A          5:52.1   10:56.29    9   
 13 #1581 Ornelas, Augusto    01 Valley Unite A          5:52.4   10:56.75   10   
 14 #1227 Imsande, Dylan      02 Equalizers T A          5:53.5   10:58.95   11   
 15 #1565 Gallardo, Blake     02 Valley Unite A          5:54.1   11:00.04   12   
 16 #1462 Taylor, Connor      01 So Cal Roadrunners      5:55.6   11:02.77   13   
 17 #1518 Stuckey, Brock      01 Temecula Val A          5:56.0   11:03.49        
 18 #1100 DeShields, Adam     01 15-Unattached A         5:57.6   11:06.52        
 19 #1566 Garity, Quinn       02 Valley Unite A          5:58.9   11:08.94   14   
 20 #1457 Nichols, Zachary    01 So Cal Roadrunners      5:59.1   11:09.33   15   
 21 #1231 Lazo, Joseph        01 Equalizers T A          5:59.3   11:09.78   16   
 22 #1232 Manara, Jonathan    02 Equalizers T A          6:01.1   11:13.02   17   
 23 #1033 Dickinson, Ian      01 15-San Diego A          6:02.4   11:15.49        
 24 #1054 Fowlie, Hunter      01 15-San Diego A          6:02.9   11:16.40        
 25 #1291 Lawson, Jack        01 GrassRoots A A          6:03.7   11:17.93        
 26 #1504 Young, Owen         02 South Orange A          6:04.2   11:18.86        
 27 #1588 Serrano, Kobe       01 Valley Unite B          6:05.0   11:20.24   18   
 28 #1584 Romine, Hunter      01 Valley Unite B          6:05.8   11:21.73   19   
 29 #1217 Coney, Jackson      02 Equalizers T A          6:06.5   11:23.13   20   
 30 #1120 Harrison, Micah     01 Chino Hills Flash A     6:10.4   11:30.37        
 31 #1088 Hirsh, Alexander    01 15-Unattached A         6:14.8   11:38.51        
 32 #1445 Diaz, Antonio       02 So Cal Roadrunners      6:19.6   11:47.63   21   
 33 #1507 Rivera, Thomas      01 Supersonics T.C. A      6:20.7   11:49.58        
 34 #1239 Patel, Kylen        01 Equalizers T A          6:23.9   11:55.54   22   
 35 #1596 Wadkins, Rylan      02 Valley Unite B          6:30.2   12:07.34   23   
 36 #1461 Tavares, Mario      01 So Cal Roadrunners      6:31.2   12:09.15   24   
 37 #1216 Cantu, Andrew       01 Equalizers T A          6:33.3   12:13.12   25   
 38 #1155 Kunin, Louis        01 Corona Panth A          6:34.8   12:15.94   26   
 39 #1075 Medrano, Jorge      02 15-San Diego A          6:36.3   12:18.66        
 40 #1220 de Leon, Gavin      01 Equalizers T A          6:36.6   12:19.18   27   
 41 #1152 Guerrero, Joshua    01 Corona Panth A          6:36.7   12:19.45   28   
 42 #1582 Ostergard, Kai      01 Valley Unite B          6:44.5   12:33.91   29   
 43 #1154 Hilliard, Jason     01 Corona Panth A          6:45.8   12:36.29   30   
 44 #1074 Low, Charlie        02 15-San Diego A          6:46.6   12:37.81        
 45 #1585 Rush, Daniel        01 Valley Unite B          6:47.1   12:38.72   31   
 46 #1034 Hess, Harrison      02 15-San Diego A          6:47.7   12:39.93        
 47 #1003 Gross, Justice      02 15-City Track Club      7:07.6   13:17.04        
 48 #1038 Prince, Drake       02 15-San Diego A          7:16.8   13:34.12        
 49 #1069 Black, Samuel       01 15-San Diego A          7:31.2   14:00.96        
 50 #1452 Leong, Michael      01 So Cal Roadrunners      7:59.3   14:53.32   32   
 51 #1009 Landa, Bryan        02 15-I.V. Suns A          8:59.0   16:44.71        
 52 #1002 Gross, Jalen        01 15-City Track Club      8:59.0   16:44.71        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners A         41    1    5    7   13   15   21   24   32      
      Total Time:    54:26.81                                                     
         Average:    10:53.37                                                     
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    48    3    9   10   12   14                     
      Total Time:    54:46.66                                                     
         Average:    10:57.34                                                     
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      68    4   11   16   17   20   22   25   27      
      Total Time:    55:31.85                                                     
         Average:    11:06.37                                                     
   4 Corona Panthers Track C A    70    2    6    8   26   28   30                
      Total Time:    57:05.71                                                     
         Average:    11:25.15                                                     
   5 Valley United Track Clu B   120   18   19   23   29   31                     
      Total Time:  1:00:01.94                                                     
         Average:    12:00.39                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1179 Castillo, Mariah    00 Equalizers T A          5:54.7   14:41.49    1   
  2 #1188 Hall, Hannah        99 Equalizers T A          6:08.7   15:16.31    2   
  3 #1112 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 Chino Hills Flash A     6:10.2   15:20.02    3   
  4 #1541 Moro, Mariah        00 Valley Unite A          6:10.3   15:20.26    4   
  5 #1477 Herberg, Haley      00 South Orange A          6:17.5   15:38.27    5   
  6 #1599 Hylton, Cassidy     99 Temecula Val A          6:17.9   15:39.27        
  7 #1095 Shulze, Sarah       00 15-Unattached A         6:18.5   15:40.72        
  8 #1190 Hulme, Casey        00 Equalizers T A          6:21.8   15:48.96    6   
  9 #1136 Cornell, McKenzie   00 Corona Panth A          6:23.8   15:53.77    7   
 10 #1202 Peterson, Raegan    00 Equalizers T A          6:24.1   15:54.48    8   
 11 #1115 Staton, Grace       00 Chino Hills Flash A     6:24.6   15:55.94    9   
 12 #1111 Poulter, Pricilla   00 Chino Hills Flash A     6:28.0   16:04.25   10   
 13 #1029 Masar, Carlene      00 15-San Diego A          6:28.1   16:04.58        
 14 #1337 Li, Yanhui          99 O'Brien's Army A        6:28.9   16:06.42        
 15 #1183 Diaz, Leslie        00 Equalizers T A          6:30.8   16:11.23   11   
 16 #1108 Jacobus, Erin       00 Chino Hills Flash A     6:31.1   16:11.89   12   
 17 #1105 Shea, Summer        99 California P A          6:31.3   16:12.52        
 18 #1174 Bartolo, Rocio      00 Equalizers T A          6:32.1   16:14.34   13   
 19 #1536 Jacobsson, Lindsey  00 Valley Unite A          6:32.6   16:15.58   14   
 20 #1552 Zavala, Valerie     00 Valley Unite A          6:34.7   16:20.91   15   
 21 #1531 Fleck, Zoe          00 Valley Unite A          6:35.1   16:21.91   16   
 22 #1478 Jacobs, Marley      00 South Orange A          6:35.8   16:23.55   17   
 23 #1206 Sharp, Brooke       00 Equalizers T A          6:36.3   16:24.78   18   
 24 #1347 Yn, Madison         99 O'Brien's Army A        6:36.9   16:26.42        
 25 #1473 Cottle, Rachel      99 South Orange A          6:37.3   16:27.44   19   
 26 #1048 Tivadar, Alyssa     00 15-San Diego A          6:38.5   16:30.38   20   
 27 #1485 Walden, Sierra      99 South Orange A          6:38.9   16:31.37   21   
 28 #1298 Mateo, Angelica     00 Lightning Yo A          6:39.2   16:32.08        
 29 #1201 Pearson, Sophia     00 Equalizers T A          6:40.0   16:34.12   22   
 30 #1146 Valiente, Crystal   99 Corona Panth A          6:40.5   16:35.36   23   
 31 #1093 Motaghedi, Nasim    00 15-Unattached A         6:43.5   16:42.74        
 32 #1203 Reyes, Amber        00 Equalizers T B          6:43.6   16:42.98        
 33 #1134 Brenner, Julia      00 Corona Panth A          6:45.8   16:48.51   24   
 34 #1007 Benavides, Sabrina  99 15-I.V. Suns A          6:47.2   16:52.01        
 35 #1421 Leong, Chloe        00 So Cal Roadrunners      6:47.9   16:53.68        
 36 #1482 Owen, Mollie        00 South Orange A          6:48.9   16:56.33   25   
 37 #1259 Villa, Amanda       00 Free Spirit A           6:52.8   17:05.88        
 38 #1415 Cockeram, Arabella  00 So Cal Roadrunners      6:53.5   17:07.55        
 39 #1016 Chapkis, Corinne    99 15-San Diego A          6:54.9   17:11.11        
 40 #1598 Van Riper, Ariel    00 Temecula Val A          6:57.0   17:16.33        
 41 #1537 Lomeli, Alex        00 Valley Unite A          6:57.5   17:17.70   26   
 42 #1479 MacKenzie, Shannon  99 South Orange A          7:00.6   17:25.33   27   
 43 #1129 Adams, Tahlia       00 Corona Panth A          7:03.3   17:31.89   28   
 44 #1520 Adame, Camila       00 Valley Unite A          7:05.8   17:38.14   29   
 45 #1044 Hodges, Francesca   00 15-San Diego A          7:10.5   17:49.80   30   
 46 #1081 Hirsberg, Ellen     99 15-Unattached A         7:12.0   17:53.66        
 47 #1484 Villar, Sarah       99 South Orange A          7:12.4   17:54.58   31   
 48 #1410 Stoughton, Sophia   99 Running Wolf A          7:14.8   18:00.61        
 49 #1475 Gehrich, Ashley     00 South Orange A          7:20.5   18:14.66   32   
 50 #1114 Ruiz, Rebecca       99 Chino Hills Flash A     7:23.6   18:22.37   33   
 51 #1107 Harral, Christina   00 Chino Hills Flash A     7:23.7   18:22.66   34   
 52 #1110 Oh, Allison         00 Chino Hills Flash A     7:26.1   18:28.59   35   
 53 #1464 Bartow, Haleigh     99 South Coast A           7:28.3   18:34.15        
 54 #1047 Tedrow, Therese     00 15-San Diego A          7:31.5   18:42.13   36   
 55 #1065 Jarvis, Olivia      00 15-San Diego A          7:31.8   18:42.91        
 56 #1439 Uribe, Heather      00 So Cal Roadrunners      7:33.5   18:47.17        
 57 #1139 Jackson, Delaney    99 Corona Panth A          7:37.4   18:56.84   37   
 58 #1026 Maas, Autumn        00 15-San Diego A          7:45.5   19:16.90        
 59 #1027 Manis, Samantha     99 15-San Diego A          7:47.1   19:20.96        
 60 #1042 Groff, Hazel        99 15-San Diego A          7:47.4   19:21.65   38   
 61 #1067 McCraner, Bailey    00 15-San Diego A          7:48.7   19:24.91        
 62 #1045 Meziere, Abigail    00 15-San Diego A          7:58.3   19:48.71   39   
 63 #1130 Baker, Bailey       00 Corona Panth A          8:46.2   21:47.73   40   
 64 #1543 Penaflor, Rebecca   00 Valley Unite A         10:02.7   24:58.00   41   
 65 #1021 Wenzel, Jade        00 15-San Diego A         10:39.8   26:30.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      28    1    2    6    8   11   13   18   22      
      Total Time:  1:17:52.47                                                     
         Average:    15:34.50                                                     
   2 Chino Hills Flash A          67    3    9   10   12   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:21:54.47                                                     
         Average:    16:22.90                                                     
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    75    4   14   15   16   26   29   41           
      Total Time:  1:21:36.36                                                     
         Average:    16:19.28                                                     
   4 South Orange County Wil A    87    5   17   19   21   25   27   31   32      
      Total Time:  1:21:56.96                                                     
         Average:    16:23.40                                                     
   5 Corona Panthers Track C A   119    7   23   24   28   37   40                
      Total Time:  1:25:46.37                                                     
         Average:    17:09.28                                                     
   6 15-San Diego SoCal Road A   163   20   30   36   38   39                     
      Total Time:  1:32:12.67                                                     
         Average:    18:26.54                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1233 McNulty, Kevin      99 Equalizers T A          5:24.8   13:27.20    1   
  2 #1164 Spencer, Tyler      00 Corona Panth A          5:28.9   13:37.29    2   
  3 #1160 Ornelas, Raymon     00 Corona Panth A          5:29.4   13:38.52    3   
  4 #1458 Ramirez, Isaias     00 So Cal Roadrunners      5:32.3   13:45.76    4   
  5 #1455 Megna, Cory         99 So Cal Roadrunners      5:34.3   13:50.75    5   
  6 #1266 Rodriguez, Joaquin  99 Free Spirit A           5:35.3   13:53.36        
  7 #1463 Weiland, Christoph  99 So Cal Roadrunners      5:36.3   13:55.68        
  8 #1162 Richards, Wayne     99 Corona Panth A          5:36.5   13:56.19    6   
  9 #1229 Kendall, Stuart     99 Equalizers T A          5:36.9   13:57.26    7   
 10 #1241 Pedroza, Juan       99 Equalizers T A          5:39.0   14:02.48    8   
 11 #1497 Richland, Asher     99 South Orange A          5:39.8   14:04.37    9   
 12 #1447 Flores, Tyler       99 So Cal Roadrunners      5:40.2   14:05.37   10   
 13 #1502 White, Daniel       00 South Orange A          5:40.5   14:06.19   11   
 14 #1279 Chuang, Bill        99 Go Bananas A            5:42.1   14:10.25        
 15 #1302 Avila, Francisco    99 Lightning Yo A          5:43.9   14:14.59        
 16 #1147 Cantu, Alexander    99 Corona Panth A          5:44.1   14:15.21   12   
 17 #1037 Prince, Donovan     99 15-San Diego A          5:44.4   14:15.85   13   
 18 #1039 Rintoul, Eric       00 15-San Diego A          5:44.6   14:16.30   14   
 19 #1101 Georgi, Ayden       99 15-Unattached A         5:44.7   14:16.76        
 20 #1022 Brana, Robert       99 15-San Diego A          5:45.4   14:18.42        
 21 #1053 Boone, Samuel       99 15-San Diego A          5:45.9   14:19.71   15   
 22 #1593 Stepan, Elijah      99 Valley Unite A          5:46.7   14:21.50   16   
 23 #1156 Larochelle, Andrew  99 Corona Panth A          5:49.9   14:29.58   17   
 24 #1591 Silva, Julian       99 Valley Unite A          5:50.9   14:32.05   18   
 25 #1056 Jameson, Greg       99 15-San Diego A          5:51.0   14:32.32   19   
 26 #1449 Gonzalez, Alberto   00 So Cal Roadrunners      5:51.8   14:34.35   20   
 27 #1406 Wells, Timothy      99 O'Brien's Army A        5:52.1   14:35.05   21   
 28 #1486 Bush, Ryan          00 South Orange A          5:53.1   14:37.54   22   
 29 #1453 Maldonado, Chris    99 So Cal Roadrunners      5:53.2   14:37.80   23   
 30 #1313 Browne, Mikhail     00 Lions Track Club A      5:53.5   14:38.41        
 31 #1246 Sheen, Spencer      99 Equalizers T A          5:53.6   14:38.70   24   
 32 #1505 Dempsey, John       00 Southern Cal A          5:54.8   14:41.72        
 33 #1050 Aleshire, Gavin     00 15-San Diego A          5:55.6   14:43.81   25   
 34 #1578 Neil, Logan         99 Valley Unite A          5:56.6   14:46.20   26   
 35 #1557 Burson, Michael     99 Valley Unite A          5:58.2   14:50.30   27   
 36 #1218 Crampton, David     00 Equalizers T A          5:59.1   14:52.46   28   
 37 #1148 Chavez, Jozef       99 Corona Panth A          5:59.3   14:52.99   29   
 38 #1398 Smith, Roberto      00 O'Brien's Army A        6:00.5   14:55.82   30   
 39 #1451 Guzman, Jesus       00 So Cal Roadrunners      6:04.8   15:06.69   31   
 40 #1158 Madrigal, Isaiah    99 Corona Panth A          6:05.4   15:08.22   32   
 41 #1248 Van Dorpe, Samuel   00 Equalizers T A          6:05.7   15:08.93   33   
 42 #1556 Bissell, Shane      00 Valley Unite A          6:07.1   15:12.30   34   
 43 #1362 Davolt, Izaq        99 O'Brien's Army A        6:07.9   15:14.28   35   
 44 #1041 Serrano, Jose       00 15-San Diego A          6:09.1   15:17.40   36   
 45 #1036 Page, Jeffrey       99 15-San Diego A          6:10.5   15:20.72   37   
 46 #1405 Wells, Patrick      99 O'Brien's Army A        6:11.8   15:24.00   38   
 47 #1372 Hayata, Justin      99 O'Brien's Army A        6:11.9   15:24.37   39   
 48 #1501 Walters, Grant      00 South Orange A          6:14.7   15:31.19   40   
 49 #1560 Duarte, Joshua      00 Valley Unite A          6:16.4   15:35.33   41   
 50 #1157 Lieberman, Matthew  99 Corona Panth A          6:18.7   15:41.21   42   
 51 #1073 LaZelle, Andrew     00 15-San Diego A          6:22.3   15:50.01        
 52 #1400 Tran, Edwin         99 O'Brien's Army A        6:23.0   15:51.96   43   
 53 #1495 Kutcher, Joshua     00 South Orange A          6:23.4   15:52.91   44   
 54 #1168 Wiersma, Tristin    99 Corona Panth B          6:25.1   15:57.06        
 55 #1572 Lee, Jacob          00 Valley Unite A          6:25.9   15:59.01   45   
 56 #1492 Howard, Jack        99 South Orange A          6:29.5   16:08.04   46   
 57 #1211 Aspling, Jacob      99 Equalizers T A          6:31.6   16:13.34   47   
 58 #1051 Aries, Jacob        00 15-San Diego A          6:41.0   16:36.63   48   
 59 #1390 Panza, Benjamin     00 O'Brien's Army A        6:42.5   16:40.28   49   
 60 #1060 Worthen, Christian  00 15-San Diego A          6:45.7   16:48.16   50   
 61 #1491 Finkelstein, Zacha  00 South Orange A          6:47.9   16:53.73   51   
 62 #1494 Krueger, Kyle       99 South Orange A          6:49.2   16:57.00   52   
 63 #1356 Chang, Sean         99 O'Brien's Army A        7:02.2   17:29.20   53   
 64 #1035 Ingrande, Eric      00 15-San Diego A          7:10.5   17:49.95   54   
 65 #1023 Nebel, Nicolas      00 15-San Diego A          7:14.1   17:58.87        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Corona Panthers Track C A    40    2    3    6   12   17   29   32   42      
      Total Time:  1:09:56.79                                                     
         Average:    13:59.36                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners A         62    4    5   10   20   23   31                
      Total Time:  1:10:54.03                                                     
         Average:    14:10.81                                                     
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      68    1    7    8   24   28   33   47           
      Total Time:  1:10:58.10                                                     
         Average:    14:11.62                                                     
   4 Valley United Track Clu A   121   16   18   26   27   34   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:13:42.35                                                     
         Average:    14:44.47                                                     
   5 South Orange County Wil A   126    9   11   22   40   44   46   51   52      
      Total Time:  1:14:12.20                                                     
         Average:    14:50.44                                                     
   6 15-San Diego Cheetahs A     154   13   14   36   37   54                     
      Total Time:  1:17:00.22                                                     
         Average:    15:24.05                                                     
   7 15-San Diego SoCal Road A   157   15   19   25   48   50                     
      Total Time:  1:17:00.63                                                     
         Average:    15:24.13                                                     
   8 O'Brien's Army A            163   21   30   35   38   39   43   49   53      
      Total Time:  1:15:33.52                                                     
         Average:    15:06.71                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1096 Vasquez, Lisa       97 15-Unattached A         6:11.2   19:12.99        
  2 #1330 Guidolin, Laura     97 O'Brien's Army A        6:13.5   19:20.30    1   
  3 #1411 Aguilar, Samantha   98 So Cal Roadrunners      6:16.8   19:30.52        
  4 #1094 Ramirez, Alexis     98 15-Unattached A         6:24.0   19:52.78        
  5 #1474 Gehrich, Amanda     97 15-Unattached A         6:30.8   20:13.92        
  6 #1511 Stuckey, Allyson    98 Temecula Val A          6:32.6   20:19.50        
  7 #1170 Abell, Celine       98 Equalizers T A          6:39.1   20:39.68    2   
  8 #1268 Atilano, Amanda     98 Go Bananas A            6:39.6   20:41.34    3   
  9 #1204 Rodriguez, Monica   97 Equalizers T A          6:40.0   20:42.73    4   
 10 #1180 Chuang, Michelle    97 Equalizers T A          6:41.9   20:48.64    5   
 11 #1191 Hulme, Kelly        97 Equalizers T A          6:44.3   20:55.85    6   
 12 #1328 Cheung, Sydney      98 O'Brien's Army B        6:44.8   20:57.49    7   
 13 #1116 Yi, Savannah        98 Chino Hills Flash A     6:47.1   21:04.65        
 14 #1476 Grady, Angelica     98 South Orange A          6:47.3   21:05.39        
 15 #1269 Basnett, Juliet     97 Go Bananas A            6:58.9   21:41.29    8   
 16 #1274 Movchan, Alyssa     97 Go Bananas A            7:01.7   21:50.18    9   
 17 #1483 Smathers, Clarissa  97 South Orange A          7:04.9   22:00.07        
 18 #1109 Kuehfuss, Lauren    97 Chino Hills Flash A     7:14.6   22:30.09        
 19 #1333 Hung, Alanna        97 O'Brien's Army A        7:16.6   22:36.25   10   
 20 #1275 Park, Stacy         97 Go Bananas A            7:18.0   22:40.61   11   
 21 #1196 Nunez, Esmeralda    97 Equalizers T A          7:19.9   22:46.58   12   
 22 #1437 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 So Cal Roadrunners      7:20.9   22:49.59        
 23 #1339 Lung, Holly         98 O'Brien's Army A        7:21.1   22:50.18   13   
 24 #1344 Ross, Madison       97 O'Brien's Army A        7:21.3   22:51.06   14   
 25 #1326 Barnard, Monique    97 O'Brien's Army A        7:21.4   22:51.33   15   
 26 #1329 Colton, Sara        97 O'Brien's Army B        7:25.9   23:05.14   16   
 27 #1338 Liu, Tiffany        98 O'Brien's Army B        7:26.7   23:07.67   17   
 28 #1348 Zheng, Erika        98 O'Brien's Army B        7:48.9   24:16.56   18   
 29 #1272 Lopez, Breana       97 Go Bananas A            7:55.5   24:37.06   19   
 30 #1270 Chu, Megan          97 Go Bananas A            7:55.6   24:37.43   20   
 31 #1325 Aueyong, Emerald    97 O'Brien's Army B        8:10.4   25:23.37   21   
 32 #1327 Catalan, Aileen     98 O'Brien's Army B        8:11.6   25:27.11   22   
 33 #1331 Hou, Katarina       97 O'Brien's Army B        8:35.8   26:42.36   23   
 34 #1343 Romero, Amber       98 O'Brien's Army B       10:01.7   31:09.29   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      29    2    4    5    6   12                     
      Total Time:  1:45:53.48                                                     
         Average:    21:10.70                                                     
   2 Go Bananas A                 50    3    8    9   11   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:51:30.48                                                     
         Average:    22:18.10                                                     
   3 O'Brien's Army A             53    1   10   13   14   15                     
      Total Time:  1:50:29.12                                                     
         Average:    22:05.83                                                     
   4 O'Brien's Army B             79    7   16   17   18   21   22   23   24      
      Total Time:  1:56:50.23                                                     
         Average:    23:22.05                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1237 Palazzo, Anthony    97 Equalizers T A          5:20.8   16:36.57    1   
  2 #1235 Myers, Caleb        98 Equalizers T A          5:27.4   16:57.14    2   
  3 #1230 King, Jacob         97 Equalizers T A          5:31.4   17:09.58    3   
  4 #1503 White, David        98 South Orange A          5:34.2   17:18.21    4   
  5 #1357 Che, Austin         97 O'Brien's Army A        5:34.5   17:18.97    5   
  6 #1282 Kabir, Yunus        97 Go Bananas A            5:35.2   17:21.28        
  7 #1489 Christman, Carter   98 South Orange A          5:35.7   17:22.96    6   
  8 #1385 Makar, Shady        98 O'Brien's Army A        5:36.6   17:25.49    7   
  9 #1381 Lee, Christopher    98 O'Brien's Army A        5:36.9   17:26.52    8   
 10 #1470 Ulph, Nicholas      97 South Coast A           5:41.1   17:39.71        
 11 #1467 Brady, Jeremy       97 South Coast A           5:41.4   17:40.62        
 12 #1493 Hulse, Tim          97 South Orange A          5:42.4   17:43.71    9   
 13 #1358 Chen, Christopher   97 O'Brien's Army A        5:42.7   17:44.49   10   
 14 #1240 Pedroza, Jose       97 Equalizers T A          5:43.9   17:48.31   11   
 15 #1499 Skarsten, Wyndal    97 South Orange A          5:44.7   17:50.92   12   
 16 #1468 Carabba, Kaeden     98 South Coast A           5:46.1   17:55.04        
 17 #1367 Fong, Jason         97 O'Brien's Army A        5:46.7   17:56.98   13   
 18 #1498 Skarsten, Ronen     97 South Orange A          5:47.6   17:59.79   14   
 19 #1280 Cortez, Christian   97 Go Bananas A            5:47.7   18:00.02        
 20 #1010 Lara, Gerardo       97 15-I.V. Suns A          5:48.2   18:01.66        
 21 #1290 Imler, Matthew      98 GrassRoots A A          5:48.4   18:02.20        
 22 #1570 Goss, Grayson       98 Valley Unite A          5:48.5   18:02.53        
 23 #1352 Artiga, Oliver      97 O'Brien's Army B        5:51.2   18:11.10   15   
 24 #1377 Kawai, Colin        98 O'Brien's Army B        5:55.2   18:23.42   16   
 25 #1368 Fuentes, Elias      97 O'Brien's Army A        5:55.9   18:25.57   17   
 26 #1228 Kalasky, Grant      97 Equalizers T A          5:56.4   18:27.25   18   
 27 #1384 Lwin, Henry         97 O'Brien's Army B        5:57.8   18:31.37   19   
 28 #1392 Reyes, Jacob        97 O'Brien's Army B        5:59.2   18:35.81   20   
 29 #1444 Crowell, Anders     97 So Cal Roadrunners      6:00.9   18:41.27        
 30 #1375 Hsu, William        98 O'Brien's Army B        6:01.9   18:44.40   21   
 31 #1289 Tai, Nicholas       98 Go Bananas A            6:03.9   18:50.51        
 32 #1396 Sie, Kento          98 O'Brien's Army C        6:04.3   18:51.64   22   
 33 #1359 Chu, Evan           98 O'Brien's Army B        6:05.6   18:55.89   23   
 34 #1370 Garcia, Jordan      97 O'Brien's Army C        6:06.5   18:58.68   24   
 35 #1500 Von Kaenel, Chris   97 South Orange A          6:09.3   19:07.36   25   
 36 #1394 Sharma, Ravi        98 O'Brien's Army C        6:11.2   19:13.27   26   
 37 #1351 Arroyo, Antonio     98 O'Brien's Army B        6:15.9   19:27.65   27   
 38 #1360 Conroy, Kevin       97 O'Brien's Army B        6:23.3   19:50.73   28   
 39 #1364 Eng, Michael        98 O'Brien's Army C        6:24.3   19:53.70   29   
 40 #1409 Zong, Jonathan      98 O'Brien's Army C        6:29.7   20:10.77   30   
 41 #1379 Kyi, William        98 O'Brien's Army C        6:43.1   20:52.11   31   
 42 #1349 Abe, Trevor         98 O'Brien's Army C        6:51.3   21:17.71   32   
 43 #1408 Yamada, Brandon     98 O'Brien's Army C        6:52.0   21:19.84   33   
 44 #1284 Lee, Sang Hyuk      98 Go Bananas A            7:24.5   23:00.72        
 45 #1071 Hanley, Robinson    98 15-San Diego A          8:05.4   25:07.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      35    1    2    3   11   18                     
      Total Time:  1:26:58.85                                                     
         Average:    17:23.77                                                     
   2 O'Brien's Army A             43    5    7    8   10   13   17                
      Total Time:  1:27:52.45                                                     
         Average:    17:34.49                                                     
   3 South Orange County Wil A    45    4    6    9   12   14   25                
      Total Time:  1:28:15.59                                                     
         Average:    17:39.12                                                     
   4 O'Brien's Army B             91   15   16   19   20   21   23   27   28      
      Total Time:  1:32:26.10                                                     
         Average:    18:29.22                                                     
   5 O'Brien's Army C            131   22   24   26   29   30   31   32   33      
      Total Time:  1:37:08.06                                                     
         Average:    19:25.62                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1091 Avendano, Katya     96 15-Unattached A         6:29.0   20:08.51        
  2 #1466 Jimenez, Xiomara    96 South Coast A           6:33.8   20:23.42        
  3 #1472 Brumley, Briar      96 South Orange A          6:36.3   20:31.00        
  4 #1336 Landa, Mackenzie    95 O'Brien's Army A        6:42.0   20:48.82    1   
  5 #1097 Yamane, Veronica    96 15-Unattached A         6:58.7   21:40.61        
  6 #1345 Saggio, Damara      96 O'Brien's Army A        6:59.2   21:42.17    2   
  7 #1334 Kamae, Megan        96 O'Brien's Army A        6:59.2   21:42.39    3   
  8 #1341 Padashi Fard, Rami  96 O'Brien's Army A        7:19.7   22:45.98    4   
  9 #1332 Huang, Tzu-Jui Rac  96 O'Brien's Army A        7:34.4   23:31.50    5   
 10 #1043 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15-San Diego A          7:58.3   24:45.77        
 11 #1271 Cortez, Natalie     95 Go Bananas A            8:22.9   26:02.17        
 12 #1335 Kyaw, Yurianna      95 O'Brien's Army A        8:49.7   27:25.53    6   
 13 #1346 Sheng, Michaella    96 O'Brien's Army A        8:49.8   27:25.93    7   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.86                                                     
         Average:    22:06.18                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1214 Bautista, Miguel    96 Equalizers T A          5:10.4   16:04.32    1   
  2 #1286 Newton, Ellis       96 Go Bananas A            5:18.5   16:29.32        
  3 #1361 Crowell, Aric       95 15-Unattached A         5:21.1   16:37.40        
  4 #1098 Antunez, Pedro      96 15-Unattached A         5:21.7   16:39.21        
  5 #1238 Pantaleon, Jesus    96 Equalizers T A          5:23.3   16:44.46    2   
  6 #1225 Hulme, Michael      96 Equalizers T A          5:23.8   16:45.89    3   
  7 #1223 Gutierrez, Oscar    95 Equalizers T A          5:24.7   16:48.63    4   
  8 #1245 Salas, Oscar        96 Equalizers T A          5:24.8   16:48.86    5   
  9 #1288 Quarles, Joshua     96 Go Bananas A            5:32.0   17:11.29        
 10 #1366 Evangelista, Alex   96 O'Brien's Army A        5:33.7   17:16.76    6   
 11 #1387 Mettler, Jeffrey    96 O'Brien's Army A        5:34.2   17:18.17    7   
 12 #1103 Stone, Michael      96 15-Unattached A         5:38.3   17:30.78        
 13 #1383 Loh, Jacky          96 O'Brien's Army A        5:42.0   17:42.42    8   
 14 #1011 Lara, Joel          96 15-I.V. Suns A          5:42.5   17:44.00        
 15 #1469 Parker, Matthew     96 South Coast A           5:42.7   17:44.70        
 16 #1519 Tapia, Tristan      96 Temecula Val A          5:42.8   17:45.06        
 17 #1376 Huang, Alvin        96 O'Brien's Army B        5:43.4   17:46.84    9   
 18 #1490 Estupinan, Andrew   96 South Orange A          5:45.3   17:52.77        
 19 #1374 Hsu, Kevin          96 O'Brien's Army A        5:49.8   18:06.71   10   
 20 #1354 Bars, Exabiier      95 O'Brien's Army A        5:53.9   18:19.44   11   
 21 #1277 Batres, Benjamin    96 Go Bananas A            5:59.4   18:36.56        
 22 #1285 Lin, Mitchell       95 Go Bananas A            6:00.2   18:38.89        
 23 #1102 Jauregui, Christop  95 15-Unattached A         6:01.3   18:42.29        
 24 #1395 Shen, Eric          96 O'Brien's Army B        6:02.6   18:46.57   12   
 25 #1369 Galladande, SE Fre  95 O'Brien's Army B        6:11.4   19:13.62   13   
 26 #1399 Tang, Edward        96 O'Brien's Army B        6:16.9   19:30.90   14   
 27 #1517 Stewart, Zachary    96 Temecula Val A          6:17.5   19:32.82        
 28 #1402 Tsao, Brandon       95 O'Brien's Army C        6:19.9   19:40.02   15   
 29 #1386 Marquez, Jerome     96 O'Brien's Army B        6:35.8   20:29.51   16   
 30 #1404 Wei, Alexander      96 O'Brien's Army C        6:43.4   20:53.07   17   
 31 #1373 Hlaing, Thurain     96 O'Brien's Army B        7:09.2   22:13.36   18   
 32 #1380 Lee, Chris          95 O'Brien's Army C        7:26.2   23:06.02   19   
 33 #1355 Chan, Nate          95 O'Brien's Army C        7:26.2   23:06.26   20   
 34 #1378 Kua, Kevin          95 O'Brien's Army C        8:08.5   25:17.66   21   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:23:12.16                                                     
         Average:    16:38.44                                                     
   2 O'Brien's Army A             42    6    7    8   10   11                     
      Total Time:  1:28:43.50                                                     
         Average:    17:44.70                                                     
   3 O'Brien's Army B             64    9   12   13   14   16   18                
      Total Time:  1:35:47.44                                                     
         Average:    19:09.49                                                     
   4 O'Brien's Army C             92   15   17   19   20   21                     
      Total Time:  1:52:03.03                                                     
         Average:    22:24.61                                                     




       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.