Join/Renew Now

Region 14 Results

Licensed to Sierra Pacific High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2013 11:02 PM
             2013 REGION 14  J.O.  XC  Championships   - 12/1/2013             
                           Woodward Park, Fresno, CA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1782 Gonzalez, Melina    05 McFarland Tr           7:50.47   1 
  2  1814 Chan, Bethany       05 Oak Hill Rac           7:57.99   1   1   
  3  1624 Huerta, Oliva       05 Buffalo Chip           8:20.49   1 
  4  1875 Baikie, Meskerem    05 Palo Alto Li           8:24.42   1 
  5  1775 Diaz, Demari        06 McFarland Tr           8:34.03   1 
  6  1931 Meade, Josephine    05 Woodside Wil           8:45.75   1 
  7  1809 Barnes, Allyson     06 Oak Hill Rac           8:52.49   1   2   
  8  1601 Downing, Kaitleigh  05 Bakersfield            8:59.50   1 
  9  1714 Gutierrez, Selina   06 East County            9:04.92   1 
 10  1837 Sutch, Kelsey       06 Oak Hill Rac           9:05.66   1   3   
 11  1904 Bowen, Taylin       07 Unattached             9:06.70   2 
 12  1768 Griffin, Chloe      05 Marin Waves            9:08.05   2 
 13  1811 Carmona, Annie      07 Oak Hill Rac           9:08.47   2   4   
 14  1678 Sachs, Naomi        05 Castro Valle           9:28.00   2 
 15  1603 Katz, Maya          06 Bakersfield            9:34.30   2 
 16  1820 Davenport, Stella   06 Oak Hill Rac           9:56.05   2   5   
 17  1877 Gupta, Priya        05 Palo Alto Li          10:32.72   2 
 18  1680 Taylor, Jillian     07 Castro Valle          11:44.01   2 
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1658 McCoy, William      05 Buffalo Chip           7:09.15   1 
  2  1938 Pretre, Justin      05 Woodside Wil           7:12.50   1 
  3  1741 Holman, Broen       05 Foothill Gol           7:44.27   1 
  4  1917 Reil, Alex          05 Unattached             7:47.02   1 
  5  1699 Reiss, Luke         05 Central Coas           7:47.67   1 
  6  1857 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 Oak Hill Rac           7:48.11   1 
  7  1684 Bucklin, Trevor     05 Castro Valle           7:50.14   1   1   
  8  1660 Nkadi, Ezra         05 Buffalo Chip           7:55.76   1 
  9  1895 Ortega-Gammill, Er  05 Silver State           8:15.07   1 
 10  1694 Taylor, Simon       05 Castro Valle           8:17.41   1   2   
 11  1901 Baron, Noah         05 Thunder Hawk           8:22.09   2 
 12  1937 Meade, Nicholas     05 Woodside Wil           8:24.97   2 
 13  1916 Nagle, Matteo       05 Unattached             8:50.23   2 
 14  1910 Burditt, Grady      05 Unattached             8:51.04   2 
 15  1885 Nasr, Karim         05 Palo Alto Li           9:17.69   2 
 16  1682 Bucklin, Rock       07 Castro Valle           9:19.08   2   3   
 17  1691 Sawczuk, Alexander  06 Castro Valle          10:07.04   2   4   
 18  1686 Cochrane, Shane     07 Castro Valle          10:07.54   2   5   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1780 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 McFarland Tr          11:46.02   1   1   
  2  1779 Gonzales, Kayli     03 McFarland Tr          11:46.63   1   2   
  3  1812 Carmona, Emily      03 Oak Hill Rac          12:10.58   1   3   
  4  1906 Bronson, Liberty    04 Unattached            12:12.39   1 
  5  1781 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 McFarland Tr          12:27.07   1   4   
  6  1642 Wirth, Hannah       03 Buffalo Chip          12:37.00   1 
  7  1718 Medina, Leslie      04 Fast Track L          12:40.50   1 
  8  1787 Valdez, Alexandria  03 McFarland Tr          12:48.05   1   5   
  9  1828 Maier, Ava          04 Oak Hill Rac          12:57.43   1   6   
 10  1774 Diaz, Davianna      04 McFarland Tr          13:03.84   1   7   
 11  1799 Reed, Audrey        03 Mercury Runn          13:09.94   2 
 12  1715 Swain, Leah         03 East County           13:10.52   2 
 13  1878 Vinton, Amelia      03 Palo Alto Li          13:13.50   2 
 14  1676 Paredes, Karime     04 Castro Valle          13:17.08   2 
 15  1840 Tavella, Sofia      04 Oak Hill Rac          13:22.35   2   8   
 16  1784 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 McFarland Tr          13:30.91   2   9   
 17  1767 Fleece, Piper       04 Marin Waves           13:41.36   2 
 18  1701 Bringetto, Claire   04 Central Vall          13:41.82   2 
 20  1892 Mckamey, Cocome     04 Santa Rosa E          13:57.29   2 
 21  1876 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 Palo Alto Li          14:04.26   3 
 22  1674 Lu, Monica          03 Castro Valle          14:06.20   3 
 23  1821 Gallia, Ava         04 Oak Hill Rac          14:12.66   3  11   
 24  1835 Sharp, Isabella     04 Oak Hill Rac          14:27.58   3  12   
 25  1909 Wieland, Natalie    04 Unattached            14:29.67   3 
 26  1907 Hekkanen, Hanna     03 Unattached            14:38.27   3 
 27  1900 Courtney, Norah     03 Thunder Hawk          14:52.61   3 
 28  1704 Kasalanati, Namrat  04 Diablo Valle          15:19.10   3 
 29  1669 Cochrane, Emily     03 Castro Valle          16:02.97   3 
 30  1668 Bucklin, Alexis     03 Castro Valle          16:14.37   3 
 31  1833 Ravula, Keerti      04 Oak Hill Rac          16:17.27   4  13   
 32  1832 Popejoy, Isabella   04 Oak Hill Rac          19:51.75   4  14   
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1687 Crawford, Kyle      03 Castro Valle          11:20.03   1   1   
  2  1654 Hamilton, Charles   03 Buffalo Chip          11:21.66   1   2   
  3  1655 Huerta, Peter       03 Buffalo Chip          11:29.01   1   3   
  4  1609 Mendoza, Cristian   03 Bakersfield           11:43.94   1 
  5  1710 Gunn, Dylan         03 Diablo Valle          11:50.74   1 
  6  1887 Selwyn, Alex        03 Palo Alto Li          11:57.07   1 
  7  1913 Cox, Bowdrie        03 Unattached            12:00.95   1 
  8  1903 Steplight, Kellen   03 Thunder Hawk          12:01.58   1 
  9  1728 Moreno, Gerardo     03 Fast Track L          12:07.04   1   4   
 10  1647 Carpenter, Jack     03 Buffalo Chip          12:12.52   1   5   
 11  1806 Reed, Ryan          03 Mercury Runn          12:21.37   2 
 12  1735 Ugues, Jonathon     04 Fast Track L          12:23.10   2   6   
 13  1698 Reiss, Dylan        03 Central Coas          12:24.22   2 
 14  1888 Cardenas, Emilio    04 Peninsula Fl          12:27.19   2 
 15  1653 Gunderson, Anders   03 Buffalo Chip          12:29.09   2   7   
 16  1896 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 Silver State          12:35.54   2 
 17  1692 Sawczuk, Niko       03 Castro Valle          12:38.01   2   8   
 18  1893 Hornback, Jedediah  04 Santa Rosa E          12:38.39   2 
 19  1902 Mitchell, Ryan      04 Thunder Hawk          12:38.48   2 
 20  1872 Wenceslao, Jadan    03 Oak Hill Rac          12:51.12   2 
 21  1649 Darke, Andrew       03 Buffalo Chip          12:51.42   3   9   
 22  1605 Gomez, David        03 Bakersfield           12:55.77   3 
 23  1608 Hill, Jay           03 Bakersfield           12:58.72   3 
 24  1870 Scannell, Andrew    03 Oak Hill Rac          12:59.48   3 
 25  1884 Montoya, Julian     04 Palo Alto Li          13:00.37   3 
 26  1685 Chaney, Lucas       03 Castro Valle          13:05.83   3  10   
 27  1607 Handy, Sam          03 Bakersfield           13:13.29   3 
 28  1690 Jackson, Drake      03 Castro Valle          13:14.00   3  11   
 29  1729 Ochoa, Arnoldo      04 Fast Track L          13:26.59   3  12   
 30  1688 Furber-Dobson, Zac  04 Castro Valle          13:39.17   3  13   
 31  1727 Moreno, Adrian      04 Fast Track L          14:05.30   4  14   
 32  1644 Becker, Adam        04 Buffalo Chip          14:10.75   4  15   
 33  1662 Pardue, Jonah       03 Buffalo Chip          14:22.63   4  16   
 34  1734 Soto, Victor        03 Fast Track L          14:26.00   4  17   
 35  1733 Rosales, Sebastian  04 Fast Track L          14:36.76   4  18   
 36  1730 Ortiz, Diego        03 Fast Track L          15:10.54   4  19   
 37  1732 Robles, Max         04 Fast Track L          15:12.87   4  20   
 38  1726 Martinez, Omero     03 Fast Track L          16:35.84   4 
 39  1657 Mason, Miles        04 Buffalo Chip          16:49.43   4  21   
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1786 Salcedo, Devianna   01 McFarland Tr          10:48.12   1   1   
  2  1824 Haskell, Cassidy    01 Oak Hill Rac          10:57.36   1   2   
  3  1836 Soares, Marina      01 Oak Hill Racing       11:02.31   1   3   
  4  1619 Fauria, Isabella    02 Buffalo Chip          11:04.53   1   4   
  5  1614 Bowen, Kate         01 Buffalo Chip          11:08.92   1   5   
  6  1783 Hagerman, Quinn     01 McFarland Tr          11:12.28   1   6   
  7  1826 Karperos, Sophia    01 Oak Hill Racing       11:15.27   1   7   
  8  1788 Valles, Brianna     02 McFarland Tr          11:15.51   1   8   
  9  1752 Kain, Jessica       01 Los Gatos Tr          11:21.23   1 
 10  1891 Roake, Lila         01 Santa Cruz T          11:23.21   1 
 11  1744 Woodward, Jaxin     02 Full Stride           11:27.44   2 
 12  1823 Harper, Natalie     02 Oak Hill Rac          11:27.87   2   9   
 13  1773 Cholometes, Macy    01 McFarland Tr          11:35.08   2  10   
 14  1810 Barnes, Alyssa      01 Oak Hill Rac          11:36.63   2  11   
 15  1839 Tavella, Kate       01 Oak Hill Racing       11:37.34   2  12   
 16  1745 Hong, Erin          01 Hilltop Spee          11:38.05   2 
 17  1838 Tavella, Emma       01 Oak Hill Rac          11:39.14   2  13   
 18  1675 Lunt, Leikela       02 Castro Valle          11:41.57   2  14   
 19  1829 Perez, Emily        01 Oak Hill Racing       11:43.52   2  15   
 20  1936 Pretre, Kyra        02 Woodside Wil          11:50.94   2  16   
 21  1695 Simard, Samantha    01 Central Coas          11:58.34   3 
 22  1611 Barrett, Ariana     01 Buffalo Chip          11:58.73   3  17   
 23  1777 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 McFarland Tr          12:00.63   3  18   
 24  1908 Terrazas, Isabella  02 Unattached            12:01.60   3 
 25  1755 McAllister, Zoe     01 Los Gatos Tr          12:12.58   3 
 26  1706 Tseng, Kylie        01 Diablo Valle          12:12.88   3 
 27  1933 Mokkapati, Anna     02 Woodside Wil          12:13.92   3  19   
 28  1671 Garcia, Frida       02 Castro Valle          12:14.66   3  20   
 29  1667 Brusco, Isabella    01 Castro Valle          12:19.06   3  21   
 30  1932 Meade, Katherine    02 Woodside Wil          12:21.26   3  22   
 31  1785 Hidalgo, Christina  02 McFarland Tr          12:32.54   4  23   
 32  1630 Mcgee, Cemone       02 Buffalo Chip          12:36.48   4  24   
 33  1778 Duran, Maria        02 McFarland Tr          12:48.88   4  25   
 34  1798 Feliciano, Jessica  01 Mercury Runn          12:53.19   4 
 35  1679 Tafur, Angela       02 Castro Valle          13:02.96   4  26   
 36  1830 Perez, Kiana        02 Oak Hill Racing       13:09.09   4  27   
 37  1825 Jacob, Katherine    01 Oak Hill Rac          13:17.66   4  28   
 38  1827 Kupsh, Sydney       02 Oak Hill Racing       13:23.33   4  29   
 39  1929 Chan, Alexandra     01 Woodside Wil          13:23.76   4  30   
 40  1935 Phillips, Maxelle   01 Woodside Wil          13:24.15   4  31   
 41  1681 Taylor, Josephine   02 Castro Valle          13:31.35   5  32   
 42  1720 Rodriguez, Lizbeth  02 Fast Track L          13:37.95   5 
 43  1819 Coulam, Carlin      01 Oak Hill Rac          13:52.03   5  33   
 44  1717 Herrera, Lizbeth    02 Fast Track L          14:06.04   5 
 45  1617 Darke, Malia        01 Buffalo Chip          14:09.76   5  34   
 46  1620 Frazzetta, Ava      02 Buffalo Chip          14:16.82   5  35   
 47  1815 Chawla, Esha        01 Oak Hill Racing       14:25.31   5  36   
 48  1719 Mungaray, Cynthia   02 Fast Track L          14:45.26   5 
 49  1808 Ayala, Fiona        02 Oak Hill Rac          14:53.47   5  37   
 50  1673 Lu, Jessica         02 Castro Valle          15:27.83   5  38   
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1661 Obrochta, Jayden    01 Buffalo Chip          10:41.69   1   1   
  2  1703 Bringetto, Jake     02 Central Vall          10:42.23   1 
  3  1846 Carrick, Sean       01 Oak Hill Rac          10:53.51   1   2   
  4  1863 Meier, Cameron      01 Oak Hill Rac          10:54.15   1   3   
  5  1771 O'Neill, John       01 Marin Waves           10:56.65   1 
  6  1918 Skandera, Job       01 Unattached            10:59.88   1 
  7  1683 Bucklin, Sean       01 Castro Valle          11:05.02   1 
  8  1855 Gray, Jack          01 Oak Hill Rac          11:06.51   1   4   
  9  1873 Worthen, Miles      01 Oak Hill Rac          11:08.29   1   5   
 10  1883 MacKenzie, Owen     01 Palo Alto Li          11:08.79   1 
 11  1712 Hein, Cayden        01 Diablo Valle          11:12.00   2   6   
 12  1914 Guldman, Jordan     01 Unattached            11:12.46   2 
 13  1912 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 Unattached            11:12.86   2 
 14  1789 Ayon, Jordan        02 McFarland Tr          11:13.42   2 
 15  1911 Burditt, Henry      02 Unattached            11:18.61   2 
 16  1843 Boyle, Aidan        01 Oak Hill Rac          11:19.32   2   7   
 17  1738 Dishion, Brendan    02 Foothill Gol          11:19.83   2 
 18  1844 Bradley, Ryan       01 Oak Hill Rac          11:20.16   2   8   
 19  1804 Dal Canto, Marco    01 Mercury Runn          11:26.49   2   9   
 20  1889 Pearson, Christoph  02 Peninsula Fl          11:27.13   2 
 21  1801 Asch, Alex          02 Mercury Runn          11:28.92   3  10   
 22  1689 Galant, Levi        01 Castro Valle          11:33.11   3 
 23  1604 Fidler, Rhyder      02 Bakersfield           11:34.17   3 
 24  1867 Reimers, Xander     01 Oak Hill Racing       11:35.56   3  11   
 25  1763 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 Los Gatos Tr          11:37.51   3 
 26  1802 Bartoszek, Jack     01 Mercury Runn          11:40.26   3  12   
 27  1847 Chiao, Justin       02 Oak Hill Racing       11:40.92   3  13   
 28  1696 Campa, Colton       02 Central Coas          11:45.21   3 
 29  1865 Murphy, Thomas      01 Oak Hill Rac          11:53.60   3  14   
 30  1871 Sutch, Caelin       02 Oak Hill Racing       11:56.43   3  15   
 31  1805 Pappadakis, James   02 Mercury Runn          12:02.95   4  16   
 32  1860 LaBrash, Turner     01 Oak Hill Racing       12:07.76   4  17   
 33  1709 Churchill, Ian      01 Diablo Valle          12:11.41   4  18   
 34  1794 Medina, Ruben       02 McFarland Tr          12:11.86   4 
 35  1713 McFeely, Brendan    01 Diablo Valle          12:13.01   4  19   
 36  1722 Chavez, Manuel      01 Fast Track L          12:16.53   4  20   
 37  1803 Choy-Marshall, Aid  01 Mercury Runn          12:17.07   4  21   
 38  1711 Hein, Brandon       01 Diablo Valle          12:21.00   4  22   
 39  1707 Anderson, Adam      01 Diablo Valle          12:38.52   4  23   
 40  1853 Gallia, Louis       02 Oak Hill Racing       12:41.03   4  24   
 41  1721 Aguilar, Jimmy      01 Fast Track L          12:52.07   5  25   
 42  1724 Jijon, Rafael       02 Fast Track L          12:55.18   5  26   
 43  1928 Sartin, Reese       02 Valley Coyot          12:59.06   5 
 44  1858 Hijmans Malessy, J  01 Oak Hill Racing       13:07.74   5  27   
 45  1731 Palma, Juan         02 Fast Track L          13:19.43   5  28   
 46  1648 Caslin, Seamus      01 Buffalo Chip          13:29.84   5  29   
 47  1859 Janice, Garrett     01 Oak Hill Racing       13:33.17   5  30   
 48  1645 Becker, William     02 Buffalo Chip          13:40.56   5  31   
 49  1725 Luna, Aaron         01 Fast Track L          13:47.06   5  32   
 50  1651 Duncan, Mark        02 Buffalo Chip          13:52.25   5  33   
 51  1666 Wolfe, Mason        02 Buffalo Chip          13:53.16   6  34   
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1890 Friedman, Marielle  99 Santa Cruz T          14:42.91   1 
  2  1615 Bowen, Rylee        99 Buffalo Chip          14:56.32   1   1   
  3  1737 Land, Cassi         00 Foothill Gol          14:59.02   1 
  4  1736 Dishion, Kaela      00 Foothill Gol          15:08.43   1 
  5  1751 Huang, Caitlin      00 Los Gatos Tr          15:15.47   1   2   
  6  1813 Cartwright, Kaitli  99 Oak Hill Rac          15:35.22   1   3   
  7  1633 Nkadi, Ava          00 Buffalo Chip          15:37.11   1   4   
  8  1618 Dobson, Isabella    99 Buffalo Chip          15:41.03   1   5   
  9  1623 Hartke, Alize       99 Buffalo Chips B       15:42.20   1 
 10  1612 Botnen, Emily       00 Buffalo Chip          15:43.31   1   6   
 11  1818 Coney, Madalyne     99 Oak Hill Rac          16:00.61   2   7   
 12  1677 Paredes, Monica     99 Castro Valle          16:04.40   2 
 13  1702 DeStasio, Alyssa    00 Central Vall          16:13.44   2 
 14  1817 Coney, Audrey       99 Oak Hill Rac          16:18.84   2   8   
 15  1816 Chiao, Emma         00 Oak Hill Rac          16:20.12   2   9   
 16  1637 Sullivan, Ally      00 Buffalo Chip          16:22.23   2  10   
 17  1610 Auernig, Megan      99 Buffalo Chip          16:24.79   2  11   
 18  1757 Stout, Alexandra    00 Los Gatos Tr          16:30.94   2  12   
 19  1754 MacGregor, Sarah    00 Los Gatos Tr          16:34.69   2  13   
 20  1926 Santos, Mayeli      00 Valley Coyot          16:42.30   2 
 21  1834 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 Oak Hill Rac          16:43.36   3  14   
 22  1750 Doblar, Brooke      00 Los Gatos Tr          16:47.31   3  15   
 23  1627 Kramer, Kathryn     00 Buffalo Chips B       16:54.02   3 
 24  1758 Tanaka, Katherine   99 Los Gatos Tr          17:21.46   3  16   
 25  1602 Hartshorn, Sarah    00 Bakersfield           17:27.01   3 
 26  1800 Reed, Camille       00 Mercury Runn          17:54.43   3 
 27  1705 Kornguth, Lindsay   00 Diablo Valle          18:51.61   3 
 28  1613 Bounds, Julia       99 Buffalo Chip          19:09.64   3  17   
 29  1616 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 Buffalo Chip          19:10.08   3  18   
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1915 Hastings, Brian     00 Unattached            13:05.64   1 
  2  1894 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 Silver State          13:19.97   1 
  3  1854 Gomez, Jason        00 Oak Hill Rac          13:21.55   1   1   
  4  1792 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 McFarland Tr          13:38.70   1   2   
  5  1797 Struzyna, Alexande  99 McFarland Tr          13:48.33   1   3   
  6  1665 Spencer, Drew       99 Buffalo Chip          13:49.55   1 
  7  1849 Decker, Dustin      99 Oak Hill Rac          13:51.25   1   4   
  8  1766 Scales, Alexander   00 Los Gatos Tr          13:55.44   1   5   
  9  1739 Dunlap, Ryan        00 Foothill Gol          13:56.47   1 
 10  1742 Landis, Connor      00 Foothill Gol          13:58.63   1 
 11  1762 Ma, Ryan            00 Los Gatos Tr          13:59.94   2   6   
 12  1793 Hagerman, John      99 McFarland Tr          14:10.19   2   7   
 13  1761 Gade, Neerav        00 Los Gatos Tr          14:12.18   2   8   
 14  1898 Miceli, Wyatt       00 Tamalpa Runn          14:14.00   2 
 15  1856 Helmers, Andrew     99 Oak Hill Rac          14:15.54   2   9   
 16  1796 Rodriguez, Jose     00 McFarland Tr          14:20.30   2  10   
 17  1693 Stein, Erik         99 Castro Valle          14:25.51   2 
 18  1881 Craig, Samuel       99 Palo Alto Li          14:28.71   2  11   
 19  1760 D'Orfani, Ross      00 Los Gatos Tr          14:29.32   2  12   
 20  1791 Diaz, Seth          00 McFarland Tr          14:31.48   2  13   
 21  1743 McIlroy, Jackson    99 Foothill Gol          14:34.16   3 
 22  1897 Walmsley, Wesley    99 Silver State          14:35.39   3 
 23  1765 Plaxton, Ethan      99 Los Gatos Tr          14:37.34   3  14   
 24  1697 Fiorentino, Nick    00 Central Coas          14:40.88   3 
 25  1845 Bull, James         00 Oak Hill Rac          14:42.73   3  15   
 26  1866 Reddick, Matthew    00 Oak Hill Racing       14:45.54   3  16   
 27  1864 Mellick, Austin     00 Oak Hill Racing       14:49.54   3  17   
 28  1861 Lahr, Jeremy        00 Oak Hill Rac          14:50.58   3  18   
 29  1842 Bell, Thomas        00 Oak Hill Rac          14:59.87   3  19   
 30  1723 Garcia, Baltazar    00 Fast Track L          15:09.29   3 
 31  1862 McMahon, Emmett     99 Oak Hill Rac          15:13.21   4  20   
 32  1852 Fraticelli, Joey    00 Oak Hill Racing       15:16.68   4  21   
 33  1882 Foster, Reed        99 Palo Alto Li          15:17.46   4  22   
 34  1879 Avadhani, Aashai    00 Palo Alto Li          15:21.52   4  23   
 35  1790 Diaz, Samuel        00 McFarland Tr          15:25.46   4  24   
 36  1850 Dickenson, Miguel   00 Oak Hill Racing       15:27.97   4  25   
 37  1869 Sawchuk, Carson     00 Oak Hill Racing       15:54.18   4  26   
 38  1795 Orozco, Brayan      00 McFarland Tr          16:03.22   4  27   
 39  1939 Olzewski, Joshua       Los Gatos Tr          16:04.47   4  28   
 40  1940 MacQuiddy, Justin      Los Gatos Tr          16:15.89   4  29   
 41  1759 Blake, Daniel       00 Los Gatos Tr          16:25.66   5  30   
 42  1868 Salmon, Michael     99 Oak Hill Racing       16:27.82   5  31   
 43  1851 Fisher, Harrison    99 Oak Hill Racing       17:00.21   5  32   
 44  1880 Clark, Elliot       99 Palo Alto Li          17:31.67   5  33   
 45  1886 Nasr, Tarek         00 Palo Alto Li          17:45.65   5  34   
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1874 Storms, Jenna       97 Pacific Unit          20:06.27  
  2  1716 Cortes, Vanessa     98 Fast Track L          20:06.75  
  3  1628 Lemke, Brooke       98 Buffalo Chip          21:44.57    1   
  4  1776 Diaz, Dianitza      97 McFarland Tr          22:15.93  
  5  1670 Fung, Sarah         98 Castro Valle          22:18.30  
  6  1753 Ling, Grace         97 Los Gatos Tr          22:22.35  
  7  1622 Groat, Hattie       98 Buffalo Chip          22:22.88    2   
  8  1635 Sienkiewicz, Jorda  97 Buffalo Chip          22:23.28    3   
  9  1640 Waters, Eleanor     98 Buffalo Chip          22:23.64    4   
 10  1625 Jacob, Lauren       98 Buffalo Chip          22:46.11    5   
 11  1638 Sullivan, Halle     98 Buffalo Chip          22:46.56    6   
 12  1746 Perez, Daisy        98 Livingston L          23:31.60  
 13  1822 Gallia, Samantha    98 Oak Hill Rac          23:46.41  
 14  1924 Gonzalez, Anais     97 Valley Coyot          23:47.05  
 15  1841 Worthen, Chase      98 Oak Hill Rac          23:48.93  
 16  1921 Hagerman, Shay      98 Unattached            25:01.51  
 17  1631 McNerney, Sedona    98 Buffalo Chip          26:22.81    7   
 18  1643 Wohlenberg, Hannah  98 Buffalo Chip          26:23.08    8   
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1659 Merry, Alexandar    97 Buffalo Chip          16:55.16  
  2  1920 Taggart, Logan      98 Unattached            17:05.11  
  3  1848 Cruz, Jose          98 Oak Hill Rac          17:19.89  
  4  1700 Sever, James        97 Central Coas          17:52.75  
  5  1740 French, Shaan       97 Foothill Gol          18:07.28  
  6  1922 Hagerman, Kirk      97 Unattached            18:43.31  
  7  1927 Santos, Pablo       98 Valley Coyot          18:58.57  
  8  1708 Churchill, Grant    98 Diablo Valle          22:21.43  
  9  1664 Poroli, Alex        98 Buffalo Chip          22:52.95  
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1636 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 Buffalo Chip          21:04.12    1   
  2  1629 Loayza, Francesca   96 Buffalo Chip          21:13.86    2   
  3  1634 Schmidt, Jocelyn    95 Buffalo Chip          21:44.10    3   
  4  1626 Jarvis, Leanne      96 Buffalo Chip          22:24.03    4   
  5  1639 Thomas, Erin        96 Buffalo Chip          22:24.50    5   
  6  1632 Meredith, Elizabet  96 Buffalo Chip          26:21.12    6   
  7  1641 Wells, Jerriann     96 Buffalo Chip          26:21.36    7   
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1919 Taggart, Austin     96 Unattached            17:19.25  
  2  1650 Duncan, David       96 Buffalo Chip          17:43.07  
  3  1646 Bolier, Joshua      95 Buffalo Chip          18:16.81  
  4  1899 Sadusky, Daveon     96 The Raptors           19:08.35  
  5  1748 Marquez, Alberto    96 Livingston L          19:27.13  
  6  1747 Bucio, Ismael       96 Livingston L          19:37.87  



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.