Join/Renew Now

Region 1 Results

            Licensed to USATF - Connecticut - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/26/2013 01:34 PM
           2013 USATF Region 1` J.O. XC Championship   - 11/24/2013            
                      Bowdoin Park, Wappinger's Falls, NY                      
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 15-Notre Dam                    8:35.46   1 
  2 Davis, Rylee              05 15-Delmar Tr                    8:41.36   1 
  3 Sullivan, Charlotte       05 15-Granite S                    9:00.29   1   1   
  4 Salazar, Juliette         05 15-New York                     9:08.49   1 
  5 Primmer, Masho            05 15-Granite S                    9:09.39   1   2   
  6 Caira, Serena             05 15-Waltham T                    9:22.35   1 
  7 Donoghue, Kylie           05 15-Granite S                    9:25.62   1   3   
  8 Appleby, Emily            05 15-Waltham T                    9:31.60   1 
  9 Capalbo, Valerie          05 15-Sentinel                     9:33.21   1   4   
 10 Dinneen, Lola             05 15-Island Expre                 9:41.16   1 
 11 Cost, Talia               06 15-Sentinel                     9:44.61   2   5   
 12 Scileppi, Blaise          05 15-New York                     9:48.85   2 
 13 Haytayan, Izabella        05 15-Nashua PA                    9:51.22   2   6   
 14 Benzekri, Ella            05 15-Nashua PA                    9:52.61   2   7   
 15 Mello, Paige              05 15-Nashua PA                    9:52.78   2   8   
 16 Baisley, Katherine        05 15-Tomlinson                    9:54.48   2 
 17 Madeja, Annika            05 15-Granite S                    9:54.73   2   9   
 18 Jenkins, Addison          05 15-Town Trac                    9:55.61   2 
 19 Harvey, Sylvia            06 15-Unattache ME                 9:55.71   2 
 20 Sayahi, Mariem            05 15-Delmar Tr                    9:56.17   2 
 21 Moya-Jones, Lourdes       05 15-Prospect                     9:56.18   3  10   
 22 Ziegenhagen, Olivia       05 15-Litchfield                   9:57.67   3 
 23 Bush, Emily               06 15-Unattached AD                9:57.74   3 
 24 Stephenson, Hannah        05 15-Unattached CT                9:59.07   3 
 25 Kizilbash, Zara           05 15-New Haven                    9:59.12   3 
 26 Murphy, Charlotte         06 15-Nutmeg St                    9:59.33   3 
 27 Bruno, Kaya               05 15-Prospect                    10:03.50   3  11   
 28 Gregoire, Linsey          06 15-Granite S                   10:04.11   3  12   
 29 Primmer, Ashereka         06 15-Granite S                   10:04.83   3  13   
 30 Garrett, Sanai            05 15-New Haven                   10:06.84   3 
 31 Mondejar, Stella          05 15-Bradford                    10:07.59   4 
 32 Smith, Amelia             06 15-Granite S                   10:13.97   4  14   
 33 Poirier, Eleanor          05 15-Sentinel                    10:14.88   4  15   
 34 Selfors, Margaux          05 15-Connectic                   10:20.38   4 
 35 Slippen, Isabel           05 15-New York                    10:22.34   4 
 36 Delgado, Nailah           05 15-Ny Novas                    10:27.00   4 
 37 Franco, Nyasia            05 15-Ny Novas                    10:33.63   4 
 38 Winne, Ellen              05 15-Delmar Tr                   10:35.02   4 
 39 Byrd, Annie               05 15-Prospect                    10:36.95   4  16   
 40 Bush, Margret             05 15-North Kin                   10:40.32   4 
 41 Kouchalakos, Arianna      06 15-Nashua PA                   10:41.31   5  17   
 42 Chaput, Norah             05 15-Sentinel                    10:41.60   5  18   
 43 Mullaney, Audrey          06 15-Nashua PA                   10:42.06   5  19   
 44 Ciota, Sydney             05 15-Unattached AD               10:42.89   5 
 45 Serrano, Olivia           06 15-Shawangun                   10:43.42   5 
 46 Woolbert, Maeve           05 15-Bradford                    10:56.71   5 
 47 Ward, Payton              05 15-Nutmeg St                   11:00.49   5 
 47 Boyd, Lauren              05 15-Sentinel                    11:00.49   5  20   
 49 Long, Zelena              06 15-Nashua PA                   11:08.81   5  21   
 50 Scott, Cassie             06 15-Prospect                    11:12.25   5  22   
 51 Peterson, Amelia          06 15-Unattached CT               11:20.40   6 
 52 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 15-Prospect                    11:52.13   6  24   
 52 Dantzler, K'Nishasha      06 15-Prospect                    11:52.13   6  23   
 54 Dixon, Aniya              07 15-Prospect                    12:05.43   6  25   
 55 Simon, Clare              05 15-Unattached LI               12:09.94   6 
 56 Lewis, Katelyn            05 15-Nutmeg St                   12:23.22   6 
 57 Buckley, Anna             05 15-Ny Novas                    12:52.49   6 
 58 Kloss, Julia              05 15-Delmar Tr                   13:30.25   6 
 59 de Noronha, Ava           06 15-Averill P                   13:36.93   6 
 60 Jamison, Gwendolyn        05 15-Averill P                   13:36.96   6 
 61 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 15-Prospect                    15:40.00   7  26   
 62 Swallow, Madison          06 15-Sentinel                    18:02.77   7  27   
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel        04 15-Waltham T                   12:14.69   1   1   
  2 Heskin, Lauryn            03 15-Tsc                         12:21.30   1 
  3 Nault, Morgan             03 15-Granite S                   12:32.87   1   2   
  4 Grant, Harriet            03 15-Cambridge                   12:38.89   1 
  5 Woolbert, Avery           03 15-Waltham T                   12:48.75   1   3   
  6 Paige, Makayla            03 15-Greater L                   12:50.79   1 
  7 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 15-Prospect                    12:53.97   1   4   
  8 Bolduc, Camille           03 15-Unattached NE               12:54.44   1 
  9 Mercier, S Grace          03 15-Unattached NE               12:55.75   1 
 10 St Louis, Emily           04 15-Unattached NY               12:56.49   1 
 11 Nieves, Elyza             03 15-Prospect                    12:57.96   2   5   
 12 Yotov, Julianne           03 15-Prospect                    12:59.32   2   6   
 13 Foley, Liara              04 15-Unattached NE               13:04.33   2 
 14 Lillis, Grace             03 15-High Perf                   13:04.61   2 
 15 James, Skye               03 15-Prospect                    13:06.23   2   7   
 16 Isip, Simone              04 15-Prospect                    13:06.69   2   8   
 17 Jones, Grace              03 15-Nashua PA                   13:13.78   2   9   
 18 Lunati, Sophia            03 15-Granite S                   13:14.49   2  10   
 19 Orcutt, Amy               03 15-Cambridge                   13:18.10   2 
 20 Mehler, Sarah             03 15-Chelsea G                   13:22.16   2 
 21 Wells, Jacqueline         03 15-Unattached NE               13:23.68   3 
 22 McVey, Sarah              03 15-Baa Masco                   13:25.13   3 
 23 Wozek, Ella               03 15-Waltham T                   13:27.24   3  11   
 24 Bruno, Sophia             03 15-Prospect                    13:27.25   3  12   
 25 Clark, Riley              04 15-Greater L                   13:31.57   3 
 26 Wright, Teagan            04 15-Unattached AD               13:33.66   3 
 27 Baisley, Lauren           03 15-Tomlinson                   13:34.56   3 
 28 Lake, Clara               04 15-Waltham T                   13:36.57   3  13   
 29 Berger, Hannah            04 15-Prospect                    13:40.22   3  14   
 30 Serrano, Isabelle         03 15-Shawangun                   13:44.17   3 
 31 Loranger, Kathryn         03 15-Nashua PA                   13:45.42   4  15   
 32 Craig, Kathryn            04 15-Granite S                   13:45.95   4  16   
 33 Sullivan, Sophie          03 15-Unattached NE               13:46.61   4 
 34 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 15-New York                    13:54.30   4 
 35 McDermott, Meredith       04 15-Nashua PA                   14:00.53   4  17   
 36 Owens, Celestine          03 15-Litchfield                  14:12.33   4 
 37 Isaksen, Unni             03 15-Prospect                    14:16.78   4  18   
 38 de Saint Phalle, Claire   03 15-Unattached NY               14:17.51   4 
 39 Garcia, Carmen            04 15-Unattached NE               14:18.64   4 
 40 Boucher, Katie            03 15-Granite S                   14:20.00   4  19   
 41 Saindon, Maeve            04 15-Bradford                    14:25.23   5 
 42 Carlson, Courtney         03 15-Sentinel                    14:28.41   5  20   
 43 Lawrence, Abigail         03 Unattached                     14:34.24   5 
 44 Hally, Ryann              03 15-Waltham T                   14:35.24   5  21   
 45 Westover, Mairead         04 15-Unattached NE               14:35.90   5 
 46 Nunnery, Ruby             04 15-Sentinel                    14:48.59   5  22   
 47 Kizilbash, Alizeh         03 15-New Haven                   14:49.33   5 
 48 Ansah, Adelaide           03 15-Panthers                    14:53.29   5 
 49 Peterson, Daphne          03 15-Unattached CT               14:56.24   5 
 50 Herman, Esme              04 15-Island Expre                14:57.04   5 
 51 Leonard, Meghan           04 15-Island Expre                14:58.12   6 
 52 Fratantoni, Annalisa      03 15-Falmouth TC                 15:03.66   6 
 53 Piercy, Amelia            03 15-Nashua PA                   15:06.90   6  23   
 54 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 15-Delmar Tr                   15:08.66   6 
 55 Slattberg, Katherine      04 15-Nutmeg St                   15:11.86   6 
 56 Johnson, Olivia           04 15-Nashua PA                   15:12.25   6  24   
 57 Durham, Soray             04 15-Nashua PA                   15:13.16   6  25   
 58 Haywood, Sydney           04 15-Sole Mate                   15:13.29   6 
 59 Wang, Lela                04 15-Prospect                    15:18.01   6 
 60 Hustead, Julia            03 15-Island Expre                15:18.16   6 
 61 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 15-Tsc                         15:21.40   7 
 62 Keegan, Vivian            03 15-Unattached NE               15:22.67   7 
 63 Lau, Sophia               03 15-Unattache ME                15:29.44   7 
 64 Scileppi, Scarlet         04 15-New York                    15:30.94   7 
 65 Papa, Olivia              04 15-Delmar Tr                   15:33.75   7 
 66 Edwards, Agatha           03 15-Prospect                    15:40.88   7 
 67 Badner, Sasha             04 15-Prospect                    15:42.22   7 
 68 Zontak, Emily             04 15-Prospect                    15:44.52   7 
 69 Schwartz, Nicole          04 15-495 TC                      15:50.43   7 
 70 Woolward, Makayla         03 15-Ny Novas                    15:51.40   7  26   
 71 Nelson, Delaney           03 15-Nashua PA                   15:52.55   8  27   
 72 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 15-Prospect                    15:55.77   8 
 73 Savickis, Sydney          04 15-495 TC                      15:57.68   8 
 74 Bojka, Andra              04 15-Chase Col                   16:06.04   8 
 75 Benamara, Nadine          04 15-Nashua PA                   16:08.59   8  28   
 76 Sutton-Hall, Maya         03 15-Unattached CT               16:09.94   8 
 77 Galloway, Antoinette      04 15-Ny Novas                    16:11.06   8  29   
 78 Muccini, Siena            04 15-Tsc                         16:13.42   8 
 79 Stockwell, Cailey         04 15-Granite S                   16:17.69   8  30   
 80 North, Abigail            03 15-Nashua PA                   16:17.95   8 
 81 Correll, Kayla            04 15-Granite S                   16:18.37   9  31   
 82 Cost, Tessa               04 15-Sentinel                    16:25.00   9  32   
 83 Protos, Mariele           04 15-Prospect                    16:27.56   9 
 84 Papa, Keara               04 15-Delmar Tr                   16:29.28   9 
 85 Hamelin, Jenna            04 15-Nashua PA                   16:33.57   9 
 86 Start, Kamren             04 15-Unattache ME                16:42.18   9 
 87 Ostrowski, Emily          03 15-Nashua PA                   16:46.69   9 
 88 Gengenbach, Fiona         04 15-Nutmeg St                   16:46.86   9 
 89 Karron, Joan              04 15-Shawangun                   16:52.01   9 
 90 Coyne, Maggie             04 15-Litchfield                  17:03.19   9 
 91 Jones, Julianne           04 15-Ncrunning                   17:12.65  10 
 92 Mielke, Olivia            03 15-Prospect                    17:14.54  10 
 93 Goyette, Rose             03 15-Nashua PA                   17:26.06  10 
 94 Reveal, Rachael           04 15-Nashua PA                   17:27.03  10 
 95 Kolek, Judith             03 15-Sentinel                    17:34.86  10  33   
 96 Nyhan, Laurel             04 15-Town Trac                   17:54.12  10 
 97 Dunn, Ryann               04 15-Unattached AD               18:02.74  10 
 98 Smith, Victoria           03 15-Granite S                   18:08.07  10  34   
 99 Rawlinson, Emily          03 15-Sentinel                    18:29.93  10  35   
100 Wyche, Kimaree            03 15-Ny Novas                    18:41.36  10  36   
101 Stevens, Tarae            03 15-Ny Novas                    19:02.52  11  37   
102 Mikailov, Elise           03 15-Nashua PA                   19:08.52  11 
103 Lindo, Deanna             03 15-Ny Novas                    19:46.12  11  38   
104 Liebowitz, Laura          04 15-495 TC                      19:55.55  11 
105 Smith, Maya               04 15-Ny Novas                    19:58.66  11  39   
106 Markavich, Kaylee         03 15-Litchfield                  20:54.61  11 
107 Correia, Kassidy          03 15-Sentinel                    22:01.21  11  40   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 15-Unattached NY               10:58.77   1 
  2 Fischer, Caroline         02 15-Granite S                   11:07.32   1   1   
  3 Saidman, Angela           01 15-Wilton Ru                   11:13.65   1 
  4 Robinson, Lauren          01 15-Nashua PA                   11:17.64   1   2   
  5 Sullivan, Violet          01 15-Granite S                   11:27.10   1   3   
  6 Walker, Ivy               01 15-Nutmeg St                   11:29.28   1   4   
  7 Weiner, Natalie           01 15-White Pla                   11:32.41   1 
  8 Walker, Grace             01 15-Granite S                   11:35.25   1   5   
  9 Farrell, Catherine        01 15-495 TC                      11:35.95   1 
 10 April, Ciara              01 15-Granite S                   11:37.00   1   6   
 11 Stockwell, Sydney         02 15-Granite S                   11:37.74   2   7   
 12 Jessiman, Celia           01 15-South Sho                   11:37.81   2 
 13 Appleby, Laura            01 15-Waltham T                   11:41.65   2 
 14 Umphlett, Sarah           02 15-Unattached NE               11:42.43   2 
 15 Thurber, Tylee            01 15-Nashua PA                   11:45.46   2   8   
 16 Kulis, Faith              02 15-Nutmeg St                   11:46.62   2   9   
 17 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia   01 15-Unattached NE               11:47.71   2 
 18 Gagnon, Lucy              02 15-Baa Masco                   11:48.43   2 
 19 Crueger-Cain, Alisa       01 15-Greater L                   11:51.86   2 
 20 Johnston, Erin            01 15-Sentinel                    11:54.28   2  10   
 21 Clark, Taylor             01 15-Granite S                   11:56.20   3  11   
 22 Vaillancourt, Jordan      01 15-Granite S                   11:58.41   3  12   
 23 Galinson, O'Neill         01 15-Granite S                   11:59.07   3  13   
 24 Walsh, Gabriella          02 15-Team Run                    11:59.13   3 
 25 Flanagan, Molly           02 15-Nutmeg St                   11:59.19   3  14   
 26 Pisanelli, Tess           02 15-Wilton Ru                   11:59.27   3 
 27 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 15-Prospect                    12:00.39   3  15   
 28 Hughes, Meg               02 15-Unattached NE               12:06.34   3 
 29 Naimoli, Sage             01 15-Prospect                    12:06.48   3  16   
 30 Campbell, Sophia          01 15-Granite S                   12:06.85   3 
 31 Joas, Wyeth               01 15-Granite S                   12:13.48   4 
 32 Cohen, Lily               02 15-Chelsea G                   12:15.79   4 
 33 Howley, Annabel           01 15-Baa Masco                   12:22.69   4 
 34 Robinson, Lily            01 15-Greater L                   12:23.11   4 
 35 Dunsky, Gillian           01 15-Prospect                    12:23.61   4  17   
 36 Maio, Ashlyn              02 15-Sentinel                    12:27.97   4  18   
 37 Nunnery, Lily             01 15-Sentinel                    12:28.31   4  19   
 38 Gerrish, Abigail          01 15-Sentinel                    12:28.88   4  20   
 39 Bruno, Isabella           02 15-Nashua PA                   12:29.61   4  21   
 40 Gallagher, Gillian        02 15-Granite S                   12:31.81   4 
 41 Whitehead, Emma           01 15-Unattached NE               12:32.52   5 
 42 Schmitt, Haley            02 15-Nashua PA                   12:32.74   5  22   
 43 Borovicka, Cailin         02 15-Granite S                   12:36.41   5 
 44 Pepin, Katelyn            02 15-Granite S                   12:39.67   5 
 45 Baisley, Abigail          01 15-Tomlinson                   12:40.71   5 
 46 Wright, Brooke            02 15-Unattached AD               12:40.85   5 
 47 Zlotnick, Arielle         01 15-Granite S                   12:41.86   5 
 48 Dinneen, Sierra           02 15-Island Expre                12:43.52   5  23   
 49 Walker, Allegra           01 15-Granite S                   12:45.89   5 
 50 Morin, Megan                 Unattached                     12:46.62   5 
 51 Forrester, Kirsten        01 15-Team Run                    12:47.23   6 
 52 Hodge, Rachel             02 15-Delmar Tr                   12:51.64   6  24   
 53 Fontaine, Jessica         01 15-Nashua PA                   12:51.78   6  25   
 54 Howard, Sarah             01 15-Granite S                   12:53.41   6 
 54 Franzreb, Casey           01 15-Island Expre                12:53.41   6  26   
 56 Letoile, Kaylee           02 15-Granite S                   12:54.21   6 
 57 Meek, Reghan              01 15-Delmar Tr                   12:54.68   6  27   
 58 Valby, Parker             02 15-Nutmeg St                   12:55.16   6  28   
 59 Castonguay, Grace         01 15-Granite S                   12:55.98   6 
 60 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 15-Velocity                    12:56.82   6 
 61 Clark, Taylor-M           02 15-Granite S                   12:57.01   7 
 62 Swain, Hannah             01 15-Nashua PA                   12:57.11   7  29   
 63 Romano, Alexis            01 15-Sentinel                    12:58.83   7  30   
 64 Foster, Anna              02 15-Unattache ME                12:59.23   7 
 65 Field, Lindsey            02 15-Island Expre                13:00.45   7  31   
 66 Schenk, Katie             01 15-Nutmeg St                   13:00.91   7  32   
 67 Trevino, Lucia            01 15-Unattache ME                13:01.63   7 
 68 Creighton, Cora           01 15-Wilton Ru                   13:05.14   7 
 69 Slaminko, Caitlin         02 15-Unattached CT               13:06.08   7 
 70 Hutchinson, Margaret      01 15-Tomlinson                   13:06.34   7 
 71 Berger, Helene            02 15-Nutmeg St                   13:10.21   8  33   
 72 Garcia, Sofia             02 15-Island Expre                13:11.12   8  34   
 73 Klein, Zoe                01 15-Nutmeg St                   13:13.24   8  35   
 74 Knapp, Elizabeth          02 15-Nashua PA                   13:17.71   8  36   
 75 Pepin, Keegan             02 15-Granite S                   13:18.84   8 
 76 Logan, Anna               02 15-Sentinel                    13:24.91   8  37   
 77 Martinez-france, Julissa  01 15-Unattached LI               13:25.93   8 
 78 Marquez, Madelyn          02 15-Chelsea G                   13:29.19   8 
 79 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 15-Velocity                    13:30.65   8 
 80 Fitzmaurice, Tess         02 15-Unattached AD               13:31.59   8 
 81 Sandine, Amalia           01 15-Prospect                    13:31.78   9  38   
 82 Balboa, Talula            02 15-Unattached LI               13:33.10   9 
 83 Norris, Madeline          01 15-Nutmeg St                   13:33.24   9  39   
 84 Collins, Marie            02 15-Prospect                    13:33.96   9  40   
 85 Mungeam, Keely            02 15-Sentinel                    13:34.72   9  41   
 86 Ladd, Jennifer            01 15-Granite S                   13:35.27   9 
 87 Miskovic, Gianna          01 15-Granite S                   13:35.95   9 
 88 Papa, Grace               02 15-Delmar Tr                   13:37.42   9  42   
 89 Redding, Annabelle        02 15-Sentinel                    13:42.30   9  43   
 90 Shapiro, Soren            02 15-Prospect                    13:43.18   9  44   
 91 Moceri, Julia             02 15-Unattached NE               13:43.64  10 
 92 Arteaga, Alexandra        01 15-Unattached CT               13:43.89  10 
 93 Gough, Meghan             02 15-Delmar Tr                   13:43.90  10  45   
 94 Muccini, Sophia           02 15-Tsc                         13:44.71  10 
 95 Welch, Emily              01 15-Wilton Ru                   13:44.81  10 
 96 Perez, Aaliyah            01 15-Zodiacs T                   13:46.28  10 
 97 Smith, Emily              02 15-Delmar Tr                   13:47.71  10  46   
 98 Braccio, Arianna          01 15-Nashua PA                   13:49.17  10  47   
 99 Applebee, Hailey          01 15-Unattache ME                13:51.13  10 
100 Lind, Julia               01 15-Nutmeg St                   13:52.09  10 
101 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 15-Ny Novas                    13:53.59  11  48   
102 Law, Lilly                02 15-Granite S                   13:55.54  11 
103 Lauria, Emilie            01 15-Island Expre                13:57.47  11  49   
104 Paterna, Madeline         01 15-Prospect                    13:59.78  11  50   
105 Brown, Emma               01 15-Unattached AD               14:07.85  11 
106 Keefe, Grace              01 15-Delmar Tr                   14:07.90  11  51   
107 Belmont, Melanie          02 15-Nutmeg St                   14:08.30  11 
108 Graves, Tiffany           02 15-Ny Novas                    14:08.78  11  52   
109 Perez, Ava                01 15-Notre Dam                   14:09.39  11 
110 Reimold, Rebecca          02 15-Nutmeg St                   14:11.39  11 
111 Becker, Emilee            02 15-Tsc                         14:12.58  12 
112 Brill, Maya               01 15-Prospect                    14:13.33  12  53   
113 Woolward, Joanne          02 15-Ny Novas                    14:13.82  12  54   
114 Maney, Kelly              02 15-Delmar Tr                   14:20.04  12  55   
115 Bonanno, Kate             02 15-Unattached CT               14:29.97  12 
116 Anctil, Callista          02 15-Chase Col                   14:35.06  12  56   
117 Valente, Sadie            02 15-Delmar Tr                   14:39.43  12  57   
118 Henry, Erin               01 15-Mhc Green                   14:39.54  12 
119 Martin, Megan             02 15-Tomlinson                   14:40.07  12 
120 McGrath, Claire           01 15-Unattached LI               14:42.49  12 
121 Labriola, Ellie           02 15-Nutmeg St                   14:45.49  13 
122 James, Sanaa              01 15-Prospect                    14:46.67  13 
123 Freeman, Sarah            02 15-Island Expre                14:50.40  13  58   
124 Slattberg, Emily          02 15-Nutmeg St                   14:52.17  13 
125 Thornton, Sarah           02 15-Tsc                         14:54.96  13 
126 Britt, Kaylah             01 15-Unattached LI               14:58.95  13 
127 Zabiela, Sofia            02 15-Unattached LI               15:00.02  13 
128 Singleton, Journey        01 15-Chase Col                   15:11.88  13  59   
129 Lynch, Deanna             02 15-Ny Novas                    15:15.92  13  60   
130 Hunter, Kathryn           02 15-Nutmeg St                   15:16.27  13 
131 Graves, Stephanie         02 15-Ny Novas                    15:16.97  14  61   
132 Dennis, Natalie           02 15-Ny Novas                    15:17.53  14  62   
133 Sibblies, Folasade        02 15-Ny Novas                    15:25.69  14  63   
134 Dwight, Olivia            01 15-Nutmeg St                   15:30.35  14 
135 McGrath, Grace            02 15-Delmar Tr                   15:32.03  14 
136 Stephenson, Madison       01 15-Prospect                    15:32.68  14 
137 Wisniewski, Emily         02 15-Nutmeg St                   15:35.17  14 
138 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 15-Ny Novas                    15:35.58  14  64   
139 Isip, Chloe               02 15-Prospect                    15:45.02  14 
140 Brayton, Galvin           01 15-Chase Col                   15:51.86  14  65   
141 Gartner, Iris             01 15-Prospect                    15:58.86  15 
142 Abazis, Mia               01 15-Unattached LI               15:59.59  15 
143 Miller, Madeline          02 15-Prospect                    16:05.46  15 
144 Lolar, Kaya               02 15-Old Town                    16:14.87  15 
145 Knowles, Jessica          01 15-Prospect                    16:26.23  15 
146 Alexander, Jaylynn        02 15-Unattached LI               16:38.47  15 
147 LaBella, Olivia           02 15-Chase Col                   16:39.53  15  66   
148 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 15-Averill P                   16:40.42  15 
149 Weaver, Shannon           01 15-Nutmeg St                   16:47.85  15 
150 Hermonot, Olivia          01 15-Nutmeg St                   16:53.47  15 
151 Dunnigan, Lilia           01 15-Unattached CT               16:53.78  16 
152 Simon, Katherine          02 15-Unattached LI               16:58.73  16 
153 Dumont, Elisabeth         01 15-Chase Col                   17:00.83  16  67   
154 Dixon, Amira              02 15-Prospect                    17:03.84  16 
155 Dumont, Francesca         01 15-Chase Col                   18:11.13  16  68   
156 O'Donnell, Megan          01 15-Tsc                         18:24.82  16 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Madison            99 15-Granite S                   15:19.72   1   1   
  2 Slager, Anna              00 15-Lakers Tr                   15:27.95   1   2   
  3 Lawler, Eleanor           00 15-Sentinel                    15:30.04   1   3   
  4 Burr, Randi               99 15-Unattached NE               15:37.28   1 
  5 Selfors, Bridgid          99 15-Connectic                   15:41.18   1   4   
  6 Gaughan, Jacqueline       99 15-Granite S                   15:42.17   1   5   
  7 Hage, Olivia              00 15-Nutmeg St                   15:44.13   1   6   
  8 Connolly, Grace           00 15-Unattached NE               15:51.25   1 
  9 Mitchell, Keiana          00 15-Prospect                    15:52.04   1   7   
 10 Gregoire, Kalin           00 15-Granite S                   15:52.31   1   8   
 11 Jones, Michaela           00 15-Waltham T                   15:53.63   2   9   
 12 Casaletto, Stephanie      00 15-Unattached NE               15:55.18   2 
 13 Brayman, Kaitlyn          00 15-Sentinel                    15:57.67   2  10   
 14 Jacobs, Myla              00 15-Unattached NE               15:58.81   2 
 15 Laurent, Elina            00 15-Team Run                    16:01.30   2  11   
 16 Carrillo, Bailey          00 15-Granite S                   16:01.85   2  12   
 17 Frend, Cameron            00 15-Team Run                    16:02.92   2  13   
 18 Moroney, Grace            99 15-Baa Masco                   16:05.18   2  14   
 19 Scileppi, Zoe             00 15-New York                    16:06.00   2 
 20 Lawlor, Ciara             00 15-Team Run                    16:07.77   2  15   
 21 Sammartino, Emma          00 15-Davisvill                   16:08.69   3 
 22 Falla, Jamie              00 15-Unattached NE               16:09.81   3 
 23 Holden, Maddie            99 15-Waltham T                   16:11.28   3  16   
 24 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 15-Attleboro                   16:13.81   3 
 25 Martin, Clare             99 15-Waltham T                   16:15.60   3  17   
 26 Simpson, Mollie           00 15-Granite S                   16:16.05   3  18   
 27 Ellis, Gwen               99 15-Baa Masco                   16:16.06   3  19   
 28 Corbett, Grace            00 15-Granite S                   16:16.09   3  20   
 29 Bishop, Tea               00 15-Sentinel                    16:17.21   3  21   
 30 Curran, Olivia            00 15-White Pla                   16:19.74   3 
 31 Dionne, Gabrielle         99 15-Nashua PA                   16:24.25   4 
 32 Giffault, Kelly           99 15-Connectic                   16:26.62   4  22   
 33 Freeman, Sarah            00 15-Baa Masco                   16:28.76   4  23   
 34 Bagus, Sydney             99 15-Sentinel                    16:29.19   4  24   
 35 Redding, Madalyn          99 15-Sentinel                    16:29.21   4  25   
 36 Tiamfook, Jasmine         00 15-Waltham T                   16:30.20   4  26   
 37 Fiordalisi, Caroline      00 15-495 TC                      16:30.96   4 
 38 Hanlon, Claire            99 15-Sentinel                    16:34.56   4  27   
 39 Barry, Caroline           99 15-Waltham T                   16:35.63   4  28   
 40 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 15-Waltham T                   16:36.96   4  29   
 41 Atamanchuk, Emily         00 15-Unattached AD               16:38.14   5 
 42 Mastriano, Madeline       00 15-495 TC                      16:38.91   5 
 43 Ntengeri, Rebecca         00 15-Granite S                   16:40.04   5  30   
 44 Gavish, Einat             00 15-Waltham T                   16:41.91   5  31   
 45 Sholl, Bethany            00 15-Lakers Tr                   16:42.67   5  32   
 46 Ruggles, Lena             00 15-Kinetic RC                  16:45.64   5  33   
 47 Tooker, Madeline          99 15-Kinetic RC                  16:51.34   5  34   
 48 Willson, Emily            99 15-Nashua PA                   16:51.43   5 
 49 Eustace, Julia            00 15-Tomlinson                   16:54.08   5 
 50 Hummel, Breanna           99 15-Kinetic RC                  16:54.99   5  35   
 51 Murphy, Kathleen          00 15-Wilton Ru                   16:55.62   6  36   
 52 Cronin, Katherine         99 15-Waltham T                   16:58.91   6  37   
 53 Martin, Susanna           99 15-Wilton Ru                   17:01.22   6  38   
 54 Starace, Caroline         00 15-Kinetic RC                  17:01.39   6  39   
 55 Ceseretti, Isabella       00 15-Sentinel                    17:05.36   6  40   
 56 Foley, Ashley             00 15-Baa Masco                   17:10.47   6  41   
 57 Brannan, Cali             00 15-Ncrunning                   17:11.50   6 
 58 Wargo, Ashley             00 15-Nutmeg St                   17:11.93   6  42   
 59 Ottowitz, Bethany         00 15-Nutmeg St                   17:14.60   6  43   
 60 Lambert, Elise            00 15-Granite S                   17:15.57   6  44   
 61 DiPalma, Chiara           00 15-Sentinel                    17:17.80   7  45   
 62 Parker, Isabel            00 15-Team Run                    17:19.78   7  46   
 63 Murphy, Hanna             00 15-Nutmeg St                   17:21.15   7  47   
 64 Teszler, Rose             00 15-Waltham T                   17:23.61   7 
 65 Kennedy, Eve              00 15-New York                    17:25.14   7 
 66 Simonsen, Keegan          00 15-Unattached CT               17:26.54   7 
 67 Wething, Margaret         00 15-Tomlinson                   17:28.30   7 
 68 Parker, Phoebe            00 15-Team Run                    17:32.44   7  48   
 69 Saraceno, Samantha        00 15-Lakers Tr                   17:35.79   7  49   
 70 Evans, Elizabeth          00 15-Nutmeg St                   17:36.50   7  50   
 71 Allen, Gabrielle          00 15-Team Run                    17:37.16   8  51   
 72 McKee, Katherine          00 15-Lakers Tr                   17:42.02   8  52   
 73 Cassidento, Anna          99 15-Baa Masco                   17:51.14   8  53   
 74 Koobatian, Nina           00 15-Nutmeg St                   17:52.46   8  54   
 75 Lucas, Jasmyn             00 15-Westchest                   17:58.15   8 
 76 Hergenrother, Julia       00 15-Wilton Ru                   17:59.77   8  55   
 77 Cirillo, Melanie          99 15-Connectic                   18:02.35   8  56   
 78 Baggett, Lauren           00 15-Nutmeg St                   18:02.77   8  57   
 79 Reeder, Casey             00 15-Kinetic RC                  18:08.59   8  58   
 80 Duncan, Marley            00 15-Prospect                    18:09.18   8  59   
 81 Irwin, Emily              00 15-Kinetic RC                  18:09.52   9  60   
 82 Prenevost, Natalie        99 Unattached                     18:09.96   9 
 83 Cosgrove, Courtney        99 15-Connectic                   18:14.63   9  61   
 84 Galvin, Jillian           99 15-Averill P                   18:17.58   9 
 85 Street, Jennifer          99 15-Unattached AD               18:20.80   9 
 86 Kane, Autumn              99 15-Connectic                   18:23.70   9  62   
 87 Gilman, Morgan            99 15-Connectic                   18:26.95   9  63   
 88 Rogers, Annika            99 15-Lakers Tr                   18:39.81   9  64   
 89 McDonald, Breanna         00 15-Prospect                    18:43.79   9  65   
 90 Licari, Meghan            00 15-495 TC                      18:58.89   9 
 91 Dern, Sarahmarie          00 15-Unattached LI               19:04.01  10 
 92 Burns, Julianne           00 15-Clifton P                   19:08.30  10 
 93 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 15-Eclipsetr                   19:08.86  10 
 94 LaPlante, Emily           99 15-Averill P                   19:14.22  10 
 95 Bojka, Morina             99 15-Chase Col                   19:21.00  10 
 96 Mitchell, Keiandra        00 15-Prospect                    19:22.19  10  66   
 97 Humphrey, Jasmine         99 15-Wilton Ru                   19:34.03  10  67   
 98 Collins, Teresa           00 15-Prospect                    19:35.72  10  68   
 99 Ferretti, Kate            00 15-Island Expre                19:43.65  10 
100 Dolan, Chloe              00 15-Nutmeg St                   19:59.22  10  69   
101 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  99 15-Prospect                    20:03.31  11  70   
102 Odonnell, Caroline        99 15-Island Expre                20:04.27  11 
103 Zupkus, Aizlyn            00 15-Chase Col                   20:16.92  11 
104 West, Katie               99 15-Clifton P                   20:18.68  11 
105 Lino, Jenefer             00 15-Ny Novas                    20:34.48  11 
106 Grover, Juliet            99 15-Chase Col                   20:38.27  11 
107 Moore, Devin              00 15-Wilton Ru                   20:38.89  11  71   
108 Limoges, Emma             00 15-Averill P                   20:57.30  11 
109 Hall, Madeline            99 15-Chase Col                   22:16.70  11 
110 Newman, Kayla             00 15-Prospect                    25:14.42  11  72   
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillen, Rylee             98 15-Team Run                    20:00.18   1 
  2 Vaillancourt, Ariel       98 15-Granite S                   20:13.78   1 
  3 Ntengeri, Heidi           98 15-Granite S                   20:16.69   1 
  4 Seaberg, Abigail          97 15-Sentinel                    20:22.33   1   1   
  5 Goyette, Ellie            98 15-Nashua PA                   20:35.05   1   2   
  6 Flower, Julie             98 15-Kinetic RC                  20:39.08   1   3   
  7 Wilkinson, Justyna        98 15-Utica Roa                   20:52.04   1 
  8 Lacey, Taylor             98 15-Granite S                   21:03.72   1 
  9 Hiatt, Melissa            97 15-Nashua PA                   21:11.62   1   4   
 10 Carey, Erin               98 15-Kinetic RC                  21:12.58   1   5   
 11 Braccio, Nicolina         98 15-Nashua PA                   21:22.26   2   6   
 12 Hamel, Mary               97 15-Litchfield                  21:24.16   2 
 13 Jones, Erin               98 15-Hartford                    21:28.93   2 
 14 Meinertz, Rebecca         97 15-Sentinel                    21:30.21   2   7   
 15 Bakas, Kaitlin            98 15-South Win                   21:36.12   2 
 16 Daley, Genesee            97 15-Sentinel                    21:50.70   2   8   
 17 Mahoney, Amelia           98 15-Kinetic RC                  21:51.50   2   9   
 18 Farren, Kelsi             98 15-Nashua PA                   21:54.20   2  10   
 19 Poublon, Danielle         98 15-Nashua PA                   21:54.85   2  11   
 20 Cole, Lauren              97 15-Nashua PA                   21:58.51   2  12   
 21 Bell, Madelyn             98 15-Kinetic RC                  22:09.31   3  13   
 22 Fisher, Laurel            97 15-Foundatio                   22:14.43   3 
 23 Bissitt, Cassidy          97 15-Sentinel                    22:14.92   3  14   
 24 Runnells, Abby            98 15-Unattache ME                22:20.80   3 
 25 Hock, Hailey              97 15-Litchfield                  22:29.43   3 
 26 Harrington, Shaylyn       98 15-Nashua PA                   22:31.53   3  15   
 27 Vogel, Grace              98 15-Nashua PA                   22:32.62   3  16   
 28 Cournoyer, Isabella       98 15-Sentinel                    22:42.16   3  17   
 29 Paredes, Caitlin          97 15-Sentinel                    22:43.87   3  18   
 30 Reid, Maggie              97 15-Unattached LI               22:44.07   3 
 31 Ravenelle, Audra          98 15-Sentinel                    22:48.92   4  19   
 32 Ntengeri, Helen           98 15-Granite S                   23:15.07   4 
 33 Millea, Molly             98 15-Sentinel                    23:46.08   4  20   
 34 Theleen, Kim              98 15-Nutmeg St                   24:04.17   4 
 35 Draplin, Ella             98 15-Eclipsetr                   24:14.27   4 
 36 Cook, Ashlynn             98 15-Litchfield                  24:25.64   4 
 37 Danay, Kateri             98 15-Litchfield                  24:39.30   4 
 38 Simmons, Riley            97 15-Unattache ME                25:05.43   4 
 39 Mogan, Lindsey            97 15-Waltham T                   26:26.84   4 
 40 Cole, Megan               97 15-Nashua PA                   26:36.57   4 
 41 Towers, Megan             97 15-Kinetic RC                  27:02.19   5  21   
 42 Matthews, Vera            98 15-New Haven                   28:32.00   5 
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward, Shania           96 15-Unattached AD               20:53.66   1 
  2 Mattson, Stephanie        96 15-Sentinel                    21:07.15   1 
  3 Lippitt, Brianna          96 15-Nashua PA                   21:33.81   1   1   
  4 Ojemann, Caryn            96 15-Granite S                   21:50.68   1 
  5 deVries, Mary             96 15-Delmar Tr                   22:05.14   1 
  6 Arseneault, Shannen       96 15-Nashua PA                   22:06.59   1   2   
  7 Salem, Shauna             96 15-Nashua PA                   22:27.55   1   3   
  8 Kranick, Cassie           95 15-Kinetic RC                  22:54.33   1 
  9 Morrier, Marie            96 15-Nashua PA                   23:15.64   1   4   
 10 Gentilhomme, Brittany     95 15-Nashua PA                   23:37.45   1   5   
 11 Glidden, Shannon          96 15-Granite S                   25:39.55   2 
 12 Jackson, Chenoa           96 15-Unattache ME                28:17.62   2 
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 15-Prospect                     8:17.30   1   1   
  2 Tighe, Owen               05 15-Unattache ME                 8:21.13   1 
  3 Jernigan, Christopher     05 15-Unattached NE                8:28.80   1 
  4 McLeod, Matthew           06 15-Unattached                   8:29.25   1 
  5 Bussone, Marco            05 15-Unattached NE                8:36.60   1 
  6 Johnson, Daniel           05 15-Tsc                          8:40.76   1   2   
  7 Umphlett, Sam             05 15-Unattached NE                8:44.32   1 
  8 Singh, Grevaan            05 15-Nashua PA                    8:47.12   1   3   
  9 Sachek, Dennis            05 15-Town Trac                    8:47.28   1 
 10 Addison, Alexander        05 15-Tsc                          8:47.99   1   4   
 11 Herrick, Oliver           05 15-Unattached AD                8:48.35   2 
 12 Narvaez, Daniel           05 15-Nitehawks                    8:49.53   2 
 13 Parenteau, David          05 15-Sentinel                     8:51.53   2   5   
 14 Orcutt, Samuel            05 15-Cambridge                    8:52.16   2 
 15 Lindo, Dantae             05 15-Velocity                     8:53.96   2 
 16 Bowker, Heath             05 15-Unattached AD                8:54.33   2 
 17 Pankow, Jeremy            05 15-Newtown H                    8:57.58   2 
 18 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 15-Town Trac                    8:58.42   2 
 19 Snow, Jaden               05 15-Notre Dam                    8:59.76   2 
 20 Reilly, Marcus            05 15-Unattached NE                9:01.55   2 
 21 Moore, Jaysiah            05 15-Velocity                     9:01.96   3 
 22 Hummer, Kieran            05 15-Nashua PA                    9:03.38   3   6   
 23 Boutin, Nate              05 15-Prospect                     9:03.52   3   7   
 24 Highcove, Brady           05 15-Sentinel                     9:12.33   3   8   
 25 Joyce, James              05 15-Unattached NE                9:15.20   3 
 26 McCarron, James           05 15-Sentinel                     9:16.20   3   9   
 27 Bennett, Reilly           05 15-Sentinel                     9:17.00   3  10   
 28 Robertson, Nicholas       06 15-Tsc                          9:17.88   3  11   
 29 Teszler, Theo             05 15-Waltham T                    9:18.46   3 
 30 Taylor, Randy             05 15-Litchfield                   9:26.54   3  12   
 31 Contreras, Isayah         06 15-Bellmore/                    9:26.69   4 
 32 Staskoski, Benjamin       05 15-Unattached AD                9:33.09   4 
 33 Stewart, Zebediah         05 15-Prospect                     9:35.39   4  13   
 34 D'Ambra, Ryan             05 15-Sentinel                     9:37.11   4  14   
 35 Hunt Thomas, Caspian      05 15-Unattached NY                9:44.15   4 
 36 Zabiela, Edward           06 15-Unattached LI                9:49.33   4 
 37 Hantula, Joona            06 15-Nashua PA                    9:53.01   4  15   
 38 Griebel, Derek            05 15-Nashua PA                    9:53.61   4  16   
 39 Donoghue, Jacob           05 15-Haverhill                    9:55.31   4 
 40 Hawkins, Nicholas         05 15-Nashua PA                    9:56.49   4  17   
 41 Meek, Sean                06 15-Delmar Tr                    9:59.70   5 
 42 Duprey, Quinlan           06 15-Nashua PA                   10:00.32   5  18   
 43 D'Allesandro, Connor      05 15-North Kin                   10:10.08   5 
 44 Cella, Brayden            05 15-Tsc                         10:11.52   5  19   
 45 Haseley, Zackary          06 15-Zodiacs T                   10:11.80   5 
 46 Dunsmoor, Micah           06 15-Unattached NE               10:15.96   5 
 47 Grossman, Tyler           06 15-Delmar Tr                   10:17.42   5 
 48 Kelley, Keegan            05 15-Town Trac                   10:18.71   5 
 49 Sparrow, Charlie          06 15-Bradford                    10:19.73   5 
 50 Gitman, Gavin             05 15-Unattached CT               10:30.54   5 
 51 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego    05 15-Prospect                    10:30.73   6  20   
 52 George, Caylan            07 15-Prospect                    10:32.55   6  21   
 53 Robinson, Arion           05 15-New Haven                   10:42.30   6 
 54 Mizhen, Noah              05 15-Litchfield                  10:43.04   6  22   
 55 Nicolas, Cameron          07 15-Prospect                    10:43.55   6  23   
 56 Ouimette, Brandon         06 15-Sentinel                    10:47.80   6  24   
 57 Valade, Christopher       06 15-Nashua PA                   10:48.16   6  25   
 58 Farley, Aiden             07 15-Prospect                    10:49.21   6  26   
 59 Hassler, Eliot            05 15-Prospect                    10:50.27   6  27   
 60 Wozek, Max                05 15-Waltham T                   10:52.97   6 
 61 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 15-Prospect                    10:54.31   7 
 62 Butler, Caleb             06 15-Litchfield                  10:54.96   7  28   
 63 Primmer, Alif             06 15-Granite S                   11:00.74   7 
 64 Harvey, Tait              07 15-Unattache ME                11:06.81   7 
 65 Booth, Elliott            06 15-Litchfield                  11:09.66   7  29   
 66 Muccini, Lucas            07 15-Tsc                         11:13.26   7  30   
 67 Ulerio, Miguel            07 15-Chelsea G                   11:17.75   7 
 68 Torres, Ricky             05 15-Prospect                    11:32.59   7 
 69 Karron, Edward            06 15-Shawangun                   11:39.64   7 
 70 Malone, Conner            05 15-Sentinel                    11:41.10   7  31   
 71 Barrows, Walter           06 15-Ny Novas                    11:45.19   8 
 72 Ingram, Jordan            05 15-Velocity                    11:54.28   8 
 73 James, Kinsaed            05 15-Town Trac                   12:02.38   8 
 74 Williams, Mason           06 15-Litchfield                  12:20.25   8  32   
 75 Vel, Guhan                05 15-Unattached CT               12:23.72   8 
 76 Hunter, James             05 15-Nutmeg St                   12:26.70   8 
 77 Lam, Elijah               05 15-495 TC                      12:29.29   8 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah            03 15-White Pla                   10:55.56   1 
  2 Donahue, James            03 15-Forr XC                     11:06.56   1 
  3 Dawson, Azaan             03 15-New Haven                   11:13.41   1   1   
  4 Bolden, Caleb             03 15-New Haven                   11:23.97   1   2   
  5 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 15-Unattached NY               11:41.91   1 
  6 Swiger, Graham            03 15-Elm City                    11:46.10   1 
  7 Paragas, Parker           04 15-New Haven                   11:48.43   1   3   
  8 Jessiman, John            03 15-South Sho                   11:49.29   1 
  9 Casey, Jack               03 15-Unattached NE               11:49.90   1 
 10 Silk, Mason               03 15-Granite S                   11:51.55   1   4   
 11 Young, Ryan               03 15-Granite S                   11:52.15   2   5   
 12 Fischer, Ryan             03 15-Granite S                   12:00.16   2   6   
 13 Crapsey, Peter            03 15-Haverhill                   12:01.70   2 
 14 Carpenter, Ethan          03 15-Nc Surge                    12:06.41   2 
 15 Fujimori, Max             04 15-New Haven                   12:10.06   2   7   
 16 Keefe, Christopher        03 15-Nashua PA                   12:12.50   2   8   
 17 Long, Jared               03 15-Nashua PA                   12:14.27   2   9   
 18 Murphy, Keegan            03 15-Nashua PA                   12:14.54   2  10   
 19 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 15-Island Expre                12:15.23   2 
 20 Sullivan, James           03 15-Granite S                   12:15.83   2  11   
 21 Beauchene, Alex           03 15-Unattached CT               12:16.60   3 
 22 Danielski, Miles          04 15-Prospect                    12:17.26   3  12   
 23 Bishop, Lachlan           03 15-Sentinel                    12:17.39   3  13   
 24 Selfors, Conor            03 15-Connectic                   12:21.51   3 
 25 Hassler, Owen             03 15-Prospect                    12:25.61   3  14   
 26 Dahl, Nicholas            04 15-Nashua PA                   12:25.97   3  15   
 27 Bush, Ryan                04 15-Unattached AD               12:26.00   3 
 28 Bennett, William          03 15-Greenwich TC                12:28.34   3 
 29 Michaud, Cooper           04 15-Providenc                   12:31.12   3 
 30 Lake, Jackson             03 15-Waltham T                   12:31.67   3 
 31 Thibodeau, Adam           03 15-Unattached NE               12:36.50   4 
 32 Hozer, Jaden              03 15-Nutmeg St                   12:38.99   4  16   
 33 Olekiboli, Maxwell        03 15-Panthers                    12:41.47   4 
 34 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 15-Wilton Ru                   12:46.42   4 
 35 Nicolas, Chase            04 15-Prospect                    12:46.52   4  17   
 36 Murphy, Christopher       03 15-Nutmeg St                   12:49.24   4  18   
 37 Moore Jr, Gary            04 15-New Haven                   12:50.96   4  19   
 38 Flannery, Logan           04 15-Waltham T                   12:55.53   4 
 39 Madigan, Henry            03 15-Unattached AD               12:55.61   4 
 40 Spaulding, Matthew        04 15-Nashua PA                   12:56.92   4  20   
 41 Perez, Angel              04 15-New Haven                   12:58.30   5  21   
 42 Jones, Zak                03 15-Granite S                   12:58.67   5  22   
 43 Fresh, Wilson             03 15-Unattached AD               12:59.45   5 
 44 Parr, Giles               03 15-New Fairf                   13:06.44   5 
 45 Bernier, Matthew          03 15-Granite S                   13:11.42   5  23   
 46 Metivier, Brandon         03 15-Nashua PA                   13:12.70   5  24   
 47 Connolly, Patrick         03 15-Bradford                    13:13.39   5  25   
 48 Flynn, Connor             04 15-Bradford                    13:16.97   5  26   
 49 Gibbs, Matthew            04 15-New Haven                   13:18.42   5  27   
 50 Daugherty, Collin         03 15-Bradford                    13:19.18   5  28   
 51 Hantula, Jesse            03 15-Nashua PA                   13:22.57   6  29   
 52 Riccio, Michael           03 15-Granite S                   13:22.99   6  30   
 53 LaRochelle, Ean           04 15-Bradford                    13:24.24   6  31   
 54 Johnson, Griffin          04 15-Nashua PA                   13:25.99   6  32   
 55 Tabbitas, Phil            04 15-Island Expre                13:37.76   6 
 56 Gardner, Jordan           03 15-Unattached NE               13:38.70   6 
 57 Borovicka, Cole           04 15-Granite S                   13:39.95   6  33   
 58 Marquez, Bennett          04 15-Chelsea G                   13:42.02   6 
 59 Mehler, Yoav              03 15-Chelsea G                   13:42.77   6 
 60 Fernandes, Ian            04 15-Nutmeg St                   13:43.00   6  34   
 61 DiPalma, John             03 15-Sentinel                    13:43.79   7  35   
 62 Theroux, Evan             03 15-Sentinel                    13:43.92   7  36   
 63 Herrick, Isaac            03 15-Unattached AD               13:44.09   7 
 64 Gallo, Joseph             03 15-Bradford                    13:45.50   7  37   
 65 Rzasa, Michael            03 15-Nashua PA                   13:45.95   7 
 66 Mack, Jason               04 15-Nashua PA                   13:46.56   7 
 67 Weitekamp, Aidan          04 15-Nutmeg St                   13:48.86   7  38   
 68 Dutta, Siddhant           03 15-Nashua PA                   13:50.80   7 
 69 Hyatt, Devante            03 15-Ny Novas                    13:56.12   7  39   
 70 Salerno, William          03 15-Westchest                   13:56.27   7 
 71 Toolin, Jack              04 15-Sentinel                    13:56.82   8  40   
 72 Simmons, Aiden            03 15-Unattache ME                13:58.05   8 
 73 Connolly, Ryan            04 15-Bradford                    14:02.51   8  41   
 74 Crippen, James            04 15-Bradford                    14:03.28   8  42   
 75 Harvey, Leif              03 15-Unattache ME                14:07.27   8 
 76 Denno, Hudson             04 15-Chelsea G                   14:07.80   8 
 77 Allone, Daniel            04 15-Prospect                    14:13.53   8  43   
 78 Prangley, Christopher     04 15-Nashua PA                   14:17.03   8 
 79 Simpson, LeAndre          03 15-Ny Novas                    14:19.21   8  44   
 80 Craven, Benjamin          04 15-Bradford                    14:20.06   8  45   
 81 Johnson, Ethan            04 15-Nashua PA                   14:20.67   9 
 82 Thielke, David            03 15-Averill P                   14:22.84   9  46   
 83 Alter, Caleb              03 15-White Pla                   14:23.49   9 
 84 Paredes, Ethan            04 15-Sentinel                    14:26.64   9  47   
 85 Wei, James                03 15-Litchfield                  14:30.49   9  48   
 86 Burrowes, Horace          03 15-Prospect                    14:33.53   9  49   
 87 Johnson, David            04 15-Tsc                         14:42.79   9 
 88 DeLaney, Liam             03 15-Nutmeg St                   14:47.13   9  50   
 89 Colville, Christian       03 15-Newtown H                   14:48.65   9 
 90 O'Donnell, Owen           04 15-Tsc                         14:49.35   9 
 91 Schmuck, John             03 15-Bellmore/                   14:54.28  10 
 92 Samuels, Jaden            03 15-Mhc Green                   15:00.34  10 
 93 Aviles, Dylan             04 15-New York                    15:00.35  10 
 94 Spalthoff, Harrison       03 15-Nashua PA                   15:02.87  10 
 95 Mednick, Coleman          04 15-Prospect                    15:04.74  10  51   
 96 Brown, Ethan              03 15-Averill P                   15:06.53  10  52   
 97 Levin, Jacob              04 15-Unattached CT               15:07.26  10 
 98 Belles, Ian               03 15-Litchfield                  15:08.09  10  53   
 99 Trahan, Kyle              03 15-Newtown H                   15:12.72  10 
100 Wright, Phineas           04 15-Litchfield                  15:12.83  10  54   
101 Ordonez, Alexander        03 15-Averill P                   15:14.27  11  55   
102 Delves Broughton, Augie   03 15-Litchfield                  15:17.08  11  56   
103 Rivers, Joshua            04 15-Nashua PA                   15:19.20  11 
104 Wright, Robin             03 15-Litchfield                  15:23.01  11  57   
105 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 15-Prospect                    15:26.35  11  58   
106 Schertzer, Liam           03 15-Prospect                    15:36.01  11  59   
107 Wargo, Tyler              03 15-Nutmeg St                   15:36.33  11  60   
108 Drucker, Aviv             04 15-Unattached AD               15:41.86  11 
109 Tounkara, Boubacar        04 15-Ny Novas                    15:55.02  11  61   
110 Nadeau, Jacob             03 15-Prospect                    16:07.45  11 
111 Grom, Gregory             03 15-Nutmeg St                   16:11.49  12  62   
112 Galloway, Marc            03 15-Ny Novas                    16:18.66  12  63   
113 Scott, Marcus             03 15-Prospect                    16:28.18  12 
114 Stewart, Kyzer            04 15-Ny Novas                    16:30.97  12  64   
115 Christie, Andrew          04 15-Falmouth CP                 16:38.69  12 
116 Jamison, Ethan            04 15-Averill P                   16:51.47  12  65   
117 Fountain, Adam            03 15-Averill P                   16:55.42  12  66   
118 Geraci, Anthony           03 15-Averill P                   17:03.56  12  67   
119 Navas, William            03 15-Nutmeg St                   17:07.03  12  68   
120 Swallow, Jackson          04 15-Sentinel                    17:07.91  12  69   
121 Corbett, Donald           04 15-Litchfield                  17:09.54  13  70   
122 Tobias-Wallingford, Owen  03 15-Delmar Tr                   17:38.42  13 
123 Smith, Hugo               03 15-Prospect                    17:44.97  13 
124 Jacobson, Roy             03 15-Averill P                   18:00.40  13  71   
125 Rounds, Liam              04 15-Averill P                   18:42.81  13  72   
126 Cusack, William           04 15-Nutmeg St                   18:55.94  13 
127 Papaioannou, Jackson      04 15-Nutmeg St                   21:55.25  13 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 15-Sentinel                    10:20.19   1   1   
  2 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 15-Sentinel                    10:47.00   1   2   
  3 Payamps, Matthew          01 15-495 TC                      10:54.63   1   3   
  4 Perreault, Jack           01 15-Sentinel                    10:58.27   1   4   
  5 Zinner, Tobias            01 15-Prospect                    11:01.02   1   5   
  6 Lundy, Gabriel            01 15-Team Run                    11:03.71   1   6   
  7 Rice, Ethan               02 15-Prospect                    11:05.08   1   7   
  8 Strout, Noah              01 15-Nashua PA                   11:05.85   1   8   
  9 Selfors, Dillon           01 15-Connectic                   11:07.29   1 
 10 MacKenzie, Forest         01 15-Nashua PA                   11:11.72   1   9   
 11 Cravens, Alex             01 15-Waltham T                   11:12.10   2  10   
 12 Agostisi, Colin           01 15-Tomlinson                   11:12.47   2  11   
 13 Burnett, Ashton           02 15-Sentinel                    11:12.61   2  12   
 14 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 15-Prospect                    11:13.23   2  13   
 15 Haug, Kieran              02 15-New Haven                   11:14.49   2 
 16 Ganim, Christian          01 15-Granite S                   11:15.11   2 
 17 Wilbur, Jack              01 15-Sentinel                    11:15.15   2  14   
 18 Howles, Geoff             01 15-Unattached AD               11:18.46   2 
 19 Straight, Robert          01 15-Prospect                    11:21.29   2  15   
 20 Johnston, Reilly          01 15-Sentinel                    11:23.29   2  16   
 21 Mangini, Josh             01 15-Litchfield                  11:24.80   3  17   
 22 Crowther, Flynn           01 15-Wilton Ru                   11:26.81   3  18   
 23 Lamlein, Evan             01 15-Waltham T                   11:27.55   3  19   
 24 Del Sesto, Michael        01 15-Sentinel                    11:28.07   3  20   
 25 Beaver, Jason             01 15-Bradford                    11:29.71   3 
 26 Cook, David               01 15-Nashua PA                   11:30.63   3  21   
 27 Alessi, Connor            01 15-Bradford                    11:30.78   3 
 28 Devine, Ryan              01 15-Nashua PA                   11:31.90   3  22   
 29 Pinelas, Jadiel           01 15-Team Run                    11:32.13   3  23   
 30 Van Epps, Braeden         01 15-Clifton P                   11:33.70   3  24   
 31 Collard, Daniel           01 15-Nc Surge                    11:35.36   4 
 32 Curran, Joseph            02 15-Nashua PA                   11:36.81   4  25   
 33 Fratantoni, Alexander     01 15-Falmouth TC                 11:37.04   4 
 34 Kilduff, Thomas           01 15-Sentinel                    11:38.85   4  26   
 35 Foster, Brennan           02 15-495 TC                      11:40.48   4  27   
 36 BishopScioli, Kelby       02 15-495 TC                      11:42.11   4  28   
 37 Langone, Gregory          01 15-Clifton P                   11:45.32   4  29   
 38 Goodwin, William          02 15-Unattached NY               11:45.97   4 
 39 Kornfeld, Andrew          01 15-Unattached NY               11:47.48   4 
 40 Remigino, Tyler           02 15-Litchfield                  11:47.98   4  30   
 41 Chambers, Tyler           02 15-Sentinel                    11:48.06   5 
 42 Allen, James              02 15-Team Run                    11:48.43   5  31   
 43 Judd, David               02 15-New Haven                   11:48.67   5 
 44 Rogers, Nathan            01 15-Nc Surge                    11:49.69   5 
 45 Harper, Kevin             01 15-Tomlinson                   11:51.20   5  32   
 46 Phaneuf, Cole             01 15-Nutmeg St                   11:52.25   5  33   
 47 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 15-Prospect                    11:53.08   5  34   
 48 Coyne, Joseph             01 15-Litchfield                  11:53.36   5  35   
 49 Berthiaume, Zackary       02 15-Nashua PA                   11:53.59   5  36   
 50 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 15-Sentinel                    11:54.09   5 
 51 McHale, Sean              02 15-Wilton Ru                   11:55.16   6  37   
 52 Moline, Brendan           01 15-Unattache ME                11:56.36   6 
 53 Sawires Yager, Cole       01 15-Waltham T                   11:57.55   6  38   
 54 Copeland, Jared           01 15-White Pla                   11:58.09   6  39   
 55 Christie, Angus           02 15-Falmouth CP                 11:58.89   6 
 56 Meyer, Donan              01 15-Tomlinson                   11:59.90   6  40   
 57 Rincon, Christian         02 15-Notre Dam                   12:01.33   6 
 58 Richard, Charles          01 15-Tomlinson                   12:02.32   6  41   
 59 Cozean, Robert            02 15-Litchfield                  12:02.71   6  42   
 60 Bakraqi, Leart            02 15-Notre Dam                   12:03.30   6 
 61 Maule, Patrick            01 15-Unattached CT               12:06.90   7 
 62 Walsh, Stephen            02 15-Sentinel                    12:07.43   7 
 63 Thyne, Ricky              02 15-Team Run                    12:08.02   7  43   
 64 Karp, Ryan                02 15-Nutmeg St                   12:08.66   7  44   
 65 Meier, Christian          01 15-Ncrunning                   12:11.45   7 
 66 Kiritsy, Benjamin         01 15-Waltham T                   12:11.50   7  45   
 67 Johnson, Landon           01 15-Nashua PA                   12:11.78   7  46   
 68 Fernandes, Jonathon       02 15-Nutmeg St                   12:12.71   7  47   
 69 Siow, Nathaniel           01 15-Team Run                    12:15.72   7  48   
 70 Zengo, Tyler              01 15-Wilton Ru                   12:16.15   7  49   
 71 Guialdo, Raiden           01 15-Chelsea G                   12:16.89   8 
 72 Rosa, Raymon              01 15-Team Run                    12:19.91   8  50   
 73 Bai, John                 01 15-Unattached NE               12:20.32   8 
 74 Primmer, Zena             01 15-Granite S                   12:20.42   8 
 75 Loschiavo, Michael        02 15-New Haven                   12:21.46   8 
 76 Paragas, Spencer          01 15-New Haven                   12:21.61   8 
 77 Perrineau, Quinten        02 15-Eclipsetr                   12:22.91   8 
 78 Conto, Mason              02 15-Unattached CT               12:24.74   8 
 79 Ussery, William           01 15-Prospect                    12:25.08   8  51   
 80 Grass, Ben                01 15-Wilton Ru                   12:25.34   8  52   
 81 Glenn, Kymani             02 15-Unattached NY               12:25.62   9 
 82 Pizarro, Eliazar          01 15-Team Run                    12:29.71   9  53   
 83 LaFleche, Evan            01 15-Clifton P                   12:30.24   9  54   
 84 Acosta, Sean              02 15-Island Expre                12:30.79   9 
 85 Iannotti, Jack            01 15-Sentinel                    12:32.40   9 
 86 Negrete, Miguel           02 15-Notre Dam                   12:33.31   9 
 87 Tegay, Hunter             01 15-495 TC                      12:34.33   9  55   
 88 Beaufils, Merlin          01 15-Prospect                    12:34.84   9  56   
 89 Dassin, Theo              01 15-Unattached NY               12:36.58   9 
 90 Chambers, Kareem          01 15-Prospect                    12:37.66   9  57   
 91 Goldberg, Joshua          02 15-White Pla                   12:38.82  10  58   
 92 Modery, Andrew            01 15-Unattache ME                12:39.32  10 
 93 Hoffman, Maxwell          01 15-Clifton P                   12:39.84  10  59   
 94 Terrill, Maximus          02 15-Nutmeg St                   12:40.66  10  60   
 95 DiMuccio, Zachary         01 15-Sentinel                    12:40.96  10 
 96 Hunt-Thomas, Jasper       02 Unattached                     12:43.33  10 
 97 Magoon, Zachary           02 15-Sentinel                    12:44.06  10 
 98 Kalindra, Julius          02 15-White Pla                   12:45.02  10  61   
 99 Bunce, John               01 15-Wilton Ru                   12:45.74  10  62   
100 Gengenbach, James         01 15-Nutmeg St                   12:46.63  10  63   
101 Thornton, Jack            02 15-Tsc                         12:51.02  11 
102 Boutin, Bishopp           01 15-Prospect                    12:55.52  11 
103 Hochman, Austin           01 15-Tomlinson                   12:56.03  11  64   
104 Daley, Matthew            01 15-Unattached CT               12:57.44  11 
105 Long, Owen                01 15-Nashua PA                   12:57.47  11  65   
106 Bulczynski, Lucas         02 15-Waltham T                   12:57.68  11  66   
107 Shaw, Cook                01 15-Prospect                    12:57.70  11 
108 Caldwell, Ryan            01 15-Danbury A                   12:58.50  11 
108 Harwood, Harry            02 15-Chase Col                   12:58.50  11 
110 Nolan, Sean               01 15-Clifton P                   12:59.63  11  67   
111 Ottowitz, Daniel          02 15-Nutmeg St                   13:02.16  12  68   
112 Cronin, John              01 15-Waltham T                   13:08.81  12  69   
113 Eustace, Patrick          02 15-Tomlinson                   13:09.45  12  70   
114 Spencer, James            02 15-White Pla                   13:16.38  12  71   
115 Farhi, Josh               01 15-Wilton Ru                   13:19.43  12  72   
116 Schindel, Sammy           02 15-Unattached NY               13:19.95  12 
117 Wollenberg, Owen          02 15-Unattached CT               13:21.76  12 
118 Manns, Zachary            01 15-Unattached LI               13:22.74  12 
119 Schmincke, Patrick        01 15-Nutmeg St                   13:28.91  12  73   
120 Winne, Keith              02 15-Delmar Tr                   13:28.95  12  74   
121 Teszler, Jacob            02 15-Waltham T                   13:32.88  13  75   
122 Vetrone, Dante            02 15-Waltham T                   13:32.97  13  76   
123 Bunosso, Luke             01 15-Nutmeg St                   13:33.76  13  77   
124 Caty, Jack                01 15-Wilton Ru                   13:34.57  13  78   
125 Waldman, Jasper           02 15-Prospect                    13:35.35  13 
126 Ben Ezra, David           01 15-495 TC                      13:36.45  13  79   
127 Bucciero, Andrew          01 15-Wilton Ru                   13:41.35  13  80   
128 Fox, Samuel               01 15-Averill P                   13:48.48  13  81   
129 Alter, Curtis             01 15-White Pla                   13:50.17  13  82   
130 Binsfield, Samuel         02 15-Clifton P                   13:51.59  13  83   
131 Mascia, Griffin           01 15-Litchfield                  13:56.57  14  84   
132 LaPlante, Nathaniel       01 15-Averill P                   13:59.80  14  85   
133 Flemmings, Tahje          02 15-Prospect                    13:59.90  14 
134 Rachek, Andrew            02 15-Tsc                         14:10.65  14 
135 Clarke, Patrick           01 15-Prospect                    14:21.34  14 
136 Romeo, Jalen              02 15-Prospect                    14:29.44  14 
137 Cella, Tanner             02 15-Tsc                         14:49.86  14 
138 Hope, James               02 15-Tsc                         14:57.07  14 
139 Keating, Graham           01 15-Litchfield                  15:30.99  14  86   
140 Villani, Jake             03 15-Delmar Tr                   15:50.84  14  87   
141 Lam, Zachary              02 15-495 TC                      16:19.12  15  88   
142 Cozzy, Anthony            02 15-Averill P                   16:21.06  15  89   
143 Janowski, Nicholas        02 15-Averill P                   16:29.04  15  90   
144 Trupiano, Spencer         01 15-Delmar Tr                   16:48.92  15  91   
145 Convertino, William       02 15-Delmar Tr                   17:11.19  15  92   
146 Mosquera-Ferry, Camilo    01 15-Delmar Tr                   17:27.93  15  93   
147 Limoges, Adam             02 15-Averill P                   18:02.66  15  94   
148 Savickis, Daniel          02 15-495 TC                      20:45.63  15  95   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Brendan           00 15-Unattached CT               13:48.79   1 
  2 Pierce, Tucker            99 15-Unattache ME                13:52.47   1 
  3 Hall, Brandon             99 15-Sentinel                    13:53.79   1   1   
  4 Clavet, David             99 15-South Win                   14:00.28   1   2   
  5 Remigino, Matthew         00 15-Litchfield                  14:01.07   1   3   
  6 Vinacco, Matthew          99 15-Sentinel                    14:03.95   1   4   
  7 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 15-Prospect                    14:06.56   1   5   
  8 Faddis, Kyle              99 15-Baa Masco                   14:06.99   1 
  9 Siff-Scherr, Aaron        99 15-Unattached LI               14:07.16   1 
 10 Woodward, Gavin           99 15-Litchfield                  14:09.26   1   6   
 11 Earley, Garrett           99 15-Nashua PA                   14:12.55   2   7   
 12 van Schendel, Kyril       99 15-Prospect                    14:12.64   2   8   
 13 Guinee, Patrick           99 15-Baa Masco                   14:12.90   2 
 14 Dolan, Jason              99 15-Team Run                    14:16.01   2   9   
 15 Bissitt, Bobby            99 15-Sentinel                    14:17.09   2  10   
 16 Page, Connor              99 15-Team Run                    14:18.02   2  11   
 17 Nieves, Matthew           99 15-Prospect                    14:18.71   2  12   
 18 Spaulding, Jack           99 15-Nashua PA                   14:19.84   2  13   
 19 Ruffing, Ben              99 15-Wilton Ru                   14:20.83   2 
 20 Hozer, Jacob              00 15-Nutmeg St                   14:21.12   2  14   
 21 Ertel, Benjamin           99 15-Tomlinson                   14:21.25   3  15   
 22 Facey, Philip             99 15-North Kin                   14:21.55   3 
 23 Van Batenburg, Aiden      99 15-Nashua PA                   14:21.80   3  16   
 24 Tanguay, Evan             00 15-Nashua PA                   14:23.74   3  17   
 25 Hotaling, Daniel          99 15-Glencadia                   14:28.25   3 
 26 Laverdiere, Luke          00 15-Falmouth CP                 14:28.72   3 
 27 Cunningham, Terrell       99 15-Danbury A                   14:28.79   3  18   
 28 Bergeron, Zack            00 15-Unattached NE               14:29.43   3 
 29 Doran, Andrew             99 15-Sentinel                    14:29.84   3  19   
 30 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas   00 15-Waltham T                   14:29.95   3  20   
 31 Carbonneau, Justin        00 15-Nashua PA                   14:34.94   4  21   
 32 Labbe, Sean               99 15-Litchfield                  14:37.89   4  22   
 33 Weissman, Alex            99 15-Team Run                    14:39.02   4  23   
 34 Perretta, Henry           99 15-Unattached NE               14:39.16   4 
 35 O'Driscoll, Steven        99 15-Norwell R                   14:39.28   4 
 36 O'Connell, William        99 15-Sentinel                    14:40.50   4  24   
 37 Fox, Bradley              99 15-Danbury A                   14:41.36   4  25   
 38 Mungeam, Trevor           00 15-Sentinel                    14:41.89   4  26   
 39 Salvo, Matthew            99 15-Team Run                    14:43.01   4  27   
 40 Morrier, Simon            99 15-Nashua PA                   14:44.03   4  28   
 41 Ingman, Steven            99 15-Waltham T                   14:44.26   5  29   
 42 Marcus, Cameron           00 15-Winooski                    14:46.60   5 
 43 Richter, Kai              00 15-Winooski                    14:47.85   5 
 44 Galarza, Chris            99 15-Team Run                    14:52.31   5  30   
 45 Mello, Peyton             99 15-Litchfield                  14:53.54   5  31   
 46 Heskin, Ryan              00 15-Tsc                         14:56.29   5 
 47 Cuthbertson, William      00 15-Island Expre                14:56.55   5  32   
 48 Jampel, Jacob             99 15-Waltham T                   14:57.36   5  33   
 49 Comrie, Curtis            00 15-Nashua PA                   14:57.41   5  34   
 50 Lynch, Oadhan             00 15-Island Expre                14:57.83   5  35   
 51 Palmer, Calvin            99 15-Litchfield                  14:58.58   6  36   
 52 Terrill, William          00 15-Nutmeg St                   15:01.77   6  37   
 53 Carberry, Liam            99 15-Sentinel                    15:02.73   6  38   
 54 Donahue, Charles          00 15-Forr XC                     15:02.79   6 
 55 O'Brien, Matthew          99 15-Nashua PA                   15:03.27   6  39   
 56 Dillon, Charles           99 15-Eclipsetr                   15:06.40   6 
 57 Kahane, Jacob             99 15-Sentinel                    15:07.76   6  40   
 58 Huffman, Jackson          99 15-Unattached CT               15:10.50   6 
 59 Duval, Joel               00 15-Newtown H                   15:11.20   6 
 60 Gibson, Nasir             00 15-Team Run                    15:16.31   6  41   
 61 Basavaraju, Rohan         00 15-Unattached LI               15:18.61   7 
 62 Grossman, Riley           00 15-Delmar Tr                   15:19.17   7 
 63 Lomask, John              99 15-Prospect                    15:21.16   7  42   
 64 Landis, Willem            00 15-Unattached NE               15:21.27   7 
 65 Leppla, Christopher       00 15-Tomlinson                   15:22.88   7  43   
 66 Stearns, Cole             99 15-Tomlinson                   15:25.20   7  44   
 67 Baughman, Morgan          99 15-Winooski                    15:26.77   7 
 68 Getz, Sam                    Unattached                     15:27.47   7 
 69 Muratori, Antonio         99 15-Litchfield                  15:28.57   7  45   
 70 Rust, Bart                00 15-New York                    15:30.09   7 
 71 Saxon, Benjamin           00 15-South Win                   15:30.57   8  46   
 72 Crawford, Carl            00 15-Winooski                    15:30.64   8 
 73 Sykes, Henderson          00 15-Waltham T                   15:35.37   8  47   
 74 Mungai, Martin            00 15-Team Run                    15:35.70   8  48   
 75 Mah, Andrew               00 15-Waltham T                   15:36.35   8  49   
 76 McNerney, Connor          99 15-Newtown H                   15:36.49   8 
 77 Tseng, Zachary            00 15-Waltham T                   15:38.43   8  50   
 78 Moody, Wesley             99 15-Unattache ME                15:39.38   8 
 79 Smith, Liam               99 15-Team Run                    15:41.71   8  51   
 80 Lanson, Julian            99 15-Danbury A                   15:52.15   8  52   
 81 Jamil, Asfar              99 15-South Win                   15:52.47   9  53   
 82 Orellana, Hector          99 15-Danbury A                   15:52.50   9  54   
 83 Bent, Joshua              00 15-Nutmeg St                   15:52.65   9  55   
 84 Chavez, Peter             99 15-Danbury A                   15:56.70   9  56   
 85 Verro, Anthony               Unattached                     15:58.02   9 
 86 Pietrini, Nicholas        00 15-Nutmeg St                   15:58.44   9  57   
 87 Lacourciere, Owen         00 15-Litchfield                  15:59.45   9  58   
 88 Nevers, Zachary           99 15-Nutmeg St                   16:08.45   9  59   
 89 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu      99 15-Prospect                    16:10.05   9  60   
 90 Karp, Mattthew            00 15-Nutmeg St                   16:11.31   9 
 91 LeMay, Chris              99 15-South Win                   16:11.56  10  61   
 92 Reed, Trevor              99 15-Danbury A                   16:16.87  10  62   
 93 Fitzgerald, Bill          99 15-Prospect                    16:22.16  10  63   
 94 Maney, Brien              99 15-Delmar Tr                   16:22.20  10 
 95 Duncan, Patrick           00 15-Nutmeg St                   16:23.24  10  64   
 96 Boccia, Domenick          99 15-Island Expre                16:24.87  10  65   
 97 Goodale, Braden           00 15-South Win                   16:25.27  10  66   
 98 Armstrong, Benjamin       99 15-South Win                   16:25.92  10  67   
 99 Best, Deandra             99 15-Prospect                    16:27.18  10  68   
100 Tiul, Mateo               99 15-Litchfield                  16:31.46  10  69   
101 Rising, Riley             99 15-Chase Col                   16:35.23  11 
102 Raya, Daniel              99 15-Danbury A                   16:36.52  11  70   
103 Igram, Noah               00 15-Tomlinson                   16:37.59  11  71   
104 Hope, Glenn               00 15-Tsc                         16:38.43  11 
105 Cobb, Carter              00 15-South Win                   16:38.60  11  72   
106 Bianconi, Alex            99 15-Clifton P                   16:46.98  11 
107 Maniscalco, James         00 15-Tomlinson                   16:53.27  11  73   
108 Kennedy, Evan             99 15-South Win                   16:56.13  11  74   
109 O'Neill, John             00 15-Unattached LI               16:58.47  11 
110 Cestari, Brendan          99 15-South Win                   16:59.29  11 
111 Schindel, Maxwell         99 15-Unattached NY               17:10.63  12 
112 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 15-Eclipsetr                   17:12.94  12 
113 Teszler, Max              00 15-Waltham T                   17:13.60  12  75   
114 Strachn, Brian            00 15-Prospect                    17:14.56  12  76   
115 Vigilante, Matthew        00 15-Clifton P                   17:15.77  12 
116 Kohler, Sean              00 15-Clifton P                   17:24.11  12 
117 Studdert, Connor          00 15-Nutmeg St                   17:26.06  12  77   
118 Fairbanks, Matthew        00 15-Unattached NY               17:30.99  12 
119 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 15-White Pla                   17:44.48  12 
120 Ray, Jason                00 15-South Win                   17:45.27  12 
121 Halversen, Robert         00 15-Unattached LI               17:50.91  13 
122 Vazquez, Michael          00 15-Prospect                    18:30.66  13 
123 Herbert, Jeremy           99 15-Chelsea G                   18:36.29  13 
124 Demeo, Anthony            99 15-Island Expre                19:01.08  13  78   
125 Vasquez, Carlos           00 15-Westchest                   19:10.84  13 
126 Scherer, Jake Fradin      00 15-Prospect                    19:29.71  13 
127 Jeffers, Cole             00 15-Mhc Green                   20:39.98  13 
128 Taylor, Daunte            00 15-Island Expre                21:37.20  13  79   
129 Celestin, Dondre          00 15-Unattached LI               21:51.17  13 
130 Guialdo, Zuma             00 15-Chelsea G                   22:09.21  13 
131 Ring, Nicholas            00 15-Prospect                    22:16.27  14 
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoker, Michael           97 15-South Win                   17:31.08   1   1   
  2 Kelly, Kyle               97 15-Unattached LI               17:42.15   1 
  3 Knowlton, Harrison        97 15-Unattache ME                17:46.87   1 
  4 Petti, Adam               97 15-Sentinel                    17:51.97   1   2   
  5 Schumacher, Daniel        97 15-Bullet Hi                   17:53.87   1 
  6 Agudelo, David            97 15-Sentinel                    17:54.98   1   3   
  7 Levins, Connor            97 15-Litchfield                  17:55.41   1   4   
  8 Moore, Tim                98 15-Danbury A                   17:57.77   1   5   
  9 Vinolas, Kevin            97 15-Unattached NY               17:59.49   1 
 10 Spillers, Tom             97 15-Sentinel                    18:00.65   1   6   
 11 Morrow, Jackson           97 15-Litchfield                  18:04.29   2   7   
 12 Murray, Jake              98 15-Sentinel                    18:04.73   2   8   
 13 Courtemanche, Adam        97 15-Sentinel                    18:08.84   2   9   
 14 Fischer, Christopher      98 15-Nashua PA                   18:11.34   2  10   
 15 Beasley, Graden           98 15-Nutmeg St                   18:18.66   2 
 16 Coogan, Noah              97 15-Sentinel                    18:20.35   2  11   
 17 Peachman, Kevin           97 15-Danbury A                   18:23.54   2  12   
 18 Kaba, Abdullah            97 15-Sentinel                    18:28.59   2  13   
 19 Leach, David              97 15-Danbury A                   18:28.88   2  14   
 20 Rose, James               98 15-Unattached CT               18:29.50   2 
 21 Hetterich, Charles        97 15-Unattached LI               18:31.17   3 
 22 McAulay, Dylan            97 15-Danbury A                   18:31.64   3  15   
 23 Roberts, Jake             98 15-Danbury A                   18:39.11   3  16   
 24 Richmond, Sam             97 15-Granite S                   18:43.01   3 
 25 Harrington, Ryan          98 15-South Win                   18:49.28   3  17   
 26 Connole, Emmett           98 15-Sentinel                    18:53.52   3  18   
 27 Lessard, Tom              97 15-Nashua PA                   18:55.79   3  19   
 28 Damato, Daniel            97 15-Litchfield                  18:59.79   3  20   
 29 Scileppi, Christian       98 15-New York                    19:06.58   3 
 30 Courtney, Conor           98 15-Litchfield                  19:08.93   3  21   
 31 Anderson, Christopher     98 15-Sentinel                    19:13.32   4 
 32 Pagliaro, John            98 15-Sentinel                    19:14.17   4 
 33 Dahl, Andrew              97 15-Nashua PA                   19:19.15   4  22   
 34 Smith, Aidan              98 15-Foundatio                   19:19.81   4 
 35 Michaud, Ethan            97 15-Nashua PA                   19:26.12   4  23   
 36 Radcliff, Richard         98 15-Danbury A                   19:30.94   4  24   
 37 Vallante, Allan           98 15-Nashua PA                   19:32.13   4  25   
 38 Defreitas, Nicolas        97 15-New York                    19:35.54   4 
 39 Laraia, George            97 15-Unattached NY               19:50.77   4 
 40 Mosley, Arthur            98 15-Alpha Eli                   19:55.09   4 
 41 You, Justin               97 15-Danbury A                   20:01.67   5  26   
 42 Margres, Christopher      98 15-Danbury A                   20:05.49   5  27   
 43 Caldwell, Ken             97 15-Danbury A                   20:13.26   5 
 44 Crowe, Nick               98 15-Sentinel                    20:27.84   5 
 45 Beaufils, Eliott          98 15-Prospect                    21:17.29   5 
 46 McCarty, Sean             98 15-South Win                   21:28.14   5  28   
 47 Maida, Peter              98 15-Danbury A                   21:29.50   5 
 48 Smith, Jaxon                 Unattached                     21:38.00   5 
 49 Wolf, Jordan              98 15-South Win                   21:55.08   5  29   
 50 Smith, Steven             98 15-Unattache ME                22:05.51   5 
 51 Pereira, Shadow           98 15-Litchfield                  22:16.47   6  30   
 52 Biron, Alexander          98 15-South Win                   22:24.38   6  31   
 53 Diaz, Brandon             98 15-Bellmore/                   22:27.16   6 
 54 Whitehead, Aidan          98 15-Unattached NE               22:31.76   6 
 55 Dern, Daniel              98 15-Unattached LI               22:57.37   6 
 56 Jackson, Trevayne         98 15-Unattache ME                23:45.56   6 
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNinch, Tucker           96 15-Unattached NE               17:08.11   1 
  2 Murdick, Bryce            96 Unattached                     17:24.13   1 
  3 Ryan, Mitchell            95 15-Unattached AD               17:31.78   1 
  4 Drescher, Jacob           95 15-Nashua PA                   17:39.91   1 
  5 Dampier, Michael          96 15-Sentinel                    17:40.03   1   1   
  6 Seaver, Kevin             95 15-Sentinel                    17:47.09   1   2   
  7 Nelson, Scott             95 15-Unattached LI               17:50.81   1 
  8 Cadorette, Ryan           96 15-Unattache ME                18:01.84   1 
  9 Nelson, Craig             95 15-Unattached LI               18:02.98   1 
 10 Mungeam, Braden           96 15-Sentinel                    18:04.07   1   3   
 11 Edgar, Matt               96 15-Danbury A                   18:05.37   2 
 12 Jones, William            96 15-Unattached NE               18:15.02   2 
 13 Stevenson, Jason          95 15-Lakers Tr                   18:31.73   2 
 14 Sowden, Adam              96 15-Sentinel                    18:36.19   2   4   
 15 Haggerty, Bradlee         96 15-Providence C                19:13.58   2 
 16 Heston, Daniel            96 15-Sentinel                    19:20.17   2   5   
 17 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 15-Chelsea G                   19:25.78   2 
 18 McCutcheon, Daniel        96 15-Sentinel                    19:26.46   2   6   
 19 Greenlaw, Tanner          95 15-Litchfield                  19:45.68   2 
 20 Ray, Daniel               96 15-South Win                   19:46.84   2 
 21 Sussman, Jacob            95 15-Litchfield                  19:51.79   3 
 22 Lange, Troy               95 15-Sentinel                    20:51.11   3   7   
 23 Colley, Luke              96 15-Unattached NY               22:44.29   3 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.