Join/Renew Now

9-10 Girls Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1628 Woodall, Aidyn      03 10-Parker Panthers      3:40.9   11:02.70        
  2 #1673 Jess, Eva           03 10-Texastron A          3:41.5   11:04.29    1   
  3 #2723 Fernandez, Alexis   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.2   11:06.34    2   
  4 #1699 Szuch, Alayna       04 10-Unattache A          3:46.5   11:19.41        
  5 #1227 Ping, Grace         03 08-Unattache A          3:47.7   11:22.93        
  6 #1489 Perez, Haydee       03 10-El Paso S A          3:48.5   11:25.34        
  7  #362 Fitzgibbon, Carmel  04 01-Waltham T A          3:49.7   11:28.88    3   
  8 #1215 Willis, Roisin      04 08-Stevens P A          3:49.9   11:29.43        
  9 #3047 Quintero, Natalia   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.9   11:29.57    4   
 10 #2855 Browne, Makayla     03 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.2   11:30.61        
 11 #1545 Walls-Portillo, La  04 10-El Paso W A          3:52.3   11:36.87        
 12 #2068 Napier, Camille     03 12-Track Hou A          3:53.0   11:38.84    5   
 13 #3046 Quintero, Daniela   04 15-Valley Un A          3:53.8   11:41.42    6   
 14 #2718 Bryson, Maya        03 15-Corona Pa A          3:54.9   11:44.61    7   
 15 #2712 Abarca, Priscilla   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.7   11:46.99    8   
 16  #620 Swepson, Victoria   03 03-Triangle A           3:55.8   11:47.36        
 17 #2582 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 14-McFarland A          3:56.2   11:48.60    9   
 18 #1191 Meyer, Laurdyn      03 08-Cedar Rap A          3:56.3   11:48.68        
 19 #3012 Duarte, Isabella    03 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.16   10   
 20 #2322 Forster, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          3:56.6   11:49.66        
 21 #2581 Gonzales, Kayli     03 14-McFarland A          3:57.6   11:52.65   11   
 22 #3041 Orellana-Diaz, Isi  04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.0   11:53.76   12   
 23 #2251 DeJarlais, Emily    03 13-Cascade Striders     3:58.4   11:54.97        
 24   #24 Grant, Harriet      03 01-Cambridge A          3:58.7   11:55.90        
 25 #2774 Gibson, Sofia       04 15-Equalizer A          3:59.0   11:56.99   13   
 26 #2394 Martinez, Faith     04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:59.5   11:58.34        
 27 #2121 Burgos, Ashli       03 12-Unattache A          3:59.6   11:58.81        
 28 #1736 Puskas, Emilia      03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:59.7   11:58.85        
 29 #1508 Bryan, Alexandra    04 10-El Paso Striders     3:59.9   11:59.47        
 30   #60 Nault, Morgan       03 01-Granite S A          4:00.2   12:00.48   14   
 31 #2824 Walla, Jordyn       03 15-Free Spir A          4:00.2   12:00.53        
 32 #2715 Bautista, Diana     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.4   12:01.02   15   
 33 #2739 Rosales, Karla      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.8   12:02.26   16   
 34 #3447 Gogel, Brylee       03 09-Triple Threa         4:01.8   12:05.15        
 35 #1440 Schrader, Emily     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.3   12:06.90   17   
 36 #2610 Carmona, Emily      03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.5   12:07.24   18   
 37 #1614 Glynn, Emily        03 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.1   12:09.08        
 38 #2688 Bronson, Liberty    04 14-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.24        
 39 #3001 Bates, Caroline     03 15-Valley Un A          4:04.2   12:12.52   19   
 40 #2738 Rosales, Adriana    03 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.3   12:12.73   20   
 41 #2326 Lovett, Dylan       03 13-North Ida A          4:04.4   12:13.11        
 42 #2777 Gutierrez, Sophia   03 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   12:13.93   21   
 43  #546 Richards, Lauren    03 03-Harrisbur A          4:04.8   12:14.14        
 44 #3267 Roddy, Alexis       03 16-Texas Thu A          4:05.1   12:15.03        
 45 #1734 Hickey, Cassidy     03 10-Zoom Track Club      4:05.6   12:16.66        
 46 #2583 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 14-McFarland A          4:05.7   12:17.05   22   
 47 #2594 Valdez, Alexandria  03 14-McFarland A          4:05.8   12:17.23   23   
 48 #1433 Poole, Kathryn      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.26   24   
 49   #85 Lillis, Grace       03 01-High Perf A          4:05.8   12:17.27        
 50  #627 Alder, Carmen       03 03-Unattache A          4:05.9   12:17.61        
 51 #2353 Nichols, Taylor     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.1   12:18.27        
 52 #3375 Conboy, Ciara       03 02-Unattache            4:06.5   12:19.23        
 53 #2076 Scott, Kevriana     03 12-Track Hou A          4:06.5   12:19.25   25   
 54  #452 Ketchum, Faithe     04 02-Team Prefo A         4:06.9   12:20.57        
 55 #2361 Selenis, Sloane     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.9   12:20.66        
 56 #2503 Wirth, Hannah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.4   12:22.02        
 57  #338 Bolduc, Camille     03 01-Unattache A          4:07.5   12:22.40        
 58 #2264 Wolf, Claudia       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:07.5   12:22.46        
 59 #1447 Toya, Elise         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:07.7   12:22.96   26   
 60  #469 Johnston, Heidi     03 02-Unattache A          4:07.8   12:23.34        
 61 #1585 Lindsey, Emma       04 10-Landshark A          4:08.0   12:23.85   27   
 62  #200 James, Skye         03 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.2   12:24.34   28   
 63 #2037 Atkinson, Sophie    03 12-Track Hou A          4:08.3   12:24.81   29   
 64  #829 Walker, Allie       03 04-Peachtree A          4:08.5   12:25.38   30   
 65 #2240 Silenzi, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:08.7   12:25.95        
 66 #2103 Nielson, Heidi      03 12-Unattached Gulf      4:08.7   12:25.98        
 67  #690 Calbert, Makenna    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:08.9   12:26.70   31   
 68  #375 Woolbert, Avery     03 01-Waltham T A          4:09.5   12:28.29   32   
 69 #1110 Klee, Delaney       03 07-Northside Saints     4:09.5   12:28.31   33   
 70 #2913 Ear, Allison        03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:09.7   12:28.96   34   
 71 #1586 Linnenburger, Lore  03 10-Landshark A          4:09.8   12:29.25   35   
 72  #422 Hoover, Eliza       03 02-New Jerse A          4:10.4   12:30.97        
 73  #195 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.4   12:31.01   36   
 74 #2574 Diaz, Davianna      04 14-McFarland A          4:10.8   12:32.24   37   
 75 #3000 Anguiano, Amanda    04 15-Valley Un A          4:11.0   12:32.80   38   
 76 #1167 Cardenas, Summer    03 07-Universit A          4:11.0   12:32.89        
 77 #2601 Reed, Audrey        03 14-Mercury R A          4:11.2   12:33.45        
 78  #698 Lippers, Erin       03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:11.2   12:33.58   39   
 79 #2635 Maier, Ava          04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:11.4   12:34.22   40   
 80 #2864 Sterling, Ariana    03 15-Los Angel A          4:11.9   12:35.60        
 81  #423 Lounsbury, Allison  03 02-New Jerse A          4:12.4   12:36.96        
 82  #998 Boyer, Reilly       04 07-Calumet R A          4:12.6   12:37.60        
 83 #2812 Zdanavage, Jadyn    04 15-Equalizer A          4:12.6   12:37.69   41   
 84  #218 Yotov, Julianne     03 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.7   12:37.93   42   
 85 #2813 Cabral, Vanessa     03 15-Free Spir A          4:12.7   12:38.00        
 86  #350 Mercier, S Grace    03 01-Unattache A          4:12.9   12:38.47        
 87 #2537 Medina, Leslie      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:13.1   12:39.08        
 88 #2851 Ramirez, Celeste    04 15-Lightning A          4:13.1   12:39.15        
 89 #1112 Perez, Beatriz      03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.7   12:40.88   43   
 90  #787 Brown, Brianna      03 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   12:41.44   44   
 91 #1278 Scheufler, Lexie    04 09-Flying An A          4:14.3   12:42.78   45   
 92  #199 Isip, Simone        04 01-Prospect Park A      4:14.4   12:42.96   46   
 93 #1418 Miller, Trinity     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:14.5   12:43.23   47   
 94 #1687 Jaeger, Tatum       04 10-The Arizo A          4:14.6   12:43.65        
 95  #131 Jones, Grace        03 01-Nashua PA A          4:14.6   12:43.79   48   
 96  #875 Smith, Hannah       03 05-K-Town Striders      4:14.8   12:44.29        
 97  #654 Obremski, Makayla   03 03-Without Limits A     4:15.0   12:44.95        
 98 #1721 Gachupin, Montana   03 10-Walatowa A           4:15.3   12:45.76        
 99 #2795 Oliver, Kiersten    03 15-Equalizer A          4:15.4   12:46.12   49   
100 #2279 Dinnel, Olivia      03 13-Evergreen A          4:15.4   12:46.21        
101 #3018 Fredericks, Hannah  03 15-Valley United B      4:15.6   12:46.76        
102 #2258 Maxwell, Makenna    03 13-Cascade Striders     4:15.8   12:47.36        
103 #3425 Alt, Savana         03 12-Team  Xtreme         4:16.2   12:48.36        
104   #14 McVey, Sarah        03 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:16.2   12:48.49        
105 #3456 Hanway, Sophin      03 03-McLean Youth         4:16.4   12:49.02        
106 #1731 Leslie, Jewels      03 10-Wingate A            4:16.6   12:49.58        
107  #393 Montalvo, Elena     03 02-Crimson Knights      4:16.6   12:49.61        
108 #1060 Newell, Brianna     04 07-Indiana A A          4:16.6   12:49.67        
109 #2800 Pearson, Julia      03 15-Equalizer A          4:16.7   12:49.99   50   
110   #83 Paige, Makayla      03 01-Greater L A          4:17.4   12:52.16        
111 #1065 Rose, Lilian        03 07-Indiana A A          4:17.5   12:52.37        
112 #2362 van Zuylen, Maja    03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.6   12:52.53        
113 #2588 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 14-McFarland A          4:18.2   12:54.48   51   
114 #1706 Garcia, Deana       04 10-Unattache A          4:18.2   12:54.50        
115 #2762 Carr, Teagan        04 15-Equalizer A          4:18.3   12:54.80   52   
116 #1372 Antone, Loara       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.5   12:55.46   53   
117  #664 Heppner, Clara      04 04-Alpha Cru A          4:18.5   12:55.46        
118 #3003 Bingham, Adrianna   03 15-Valley Un A          4:19.4   12:57.94   54   
119 #2655 Tavella, Sofia      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.4   12:58.22   55   
120  #792 Daniel, Audra       03 04-Peachtree A          4:19.7   12:58.89   56   
121 #1679 Rivera, Mia         04 10-Texastron A          4:19.9   12:59.53   57   
122 #1609 Cargo, Kelly        04 10-Parker Panthers      4:20.1   13:00.15        
123 #2671 Vinton, Amelia      03 14-Palo Alto A          4:20.2   13:00.42        
124 #1169 Taylor, Alyssa      03 07-Universit A          4:20.3   13:00.91        
125  #696 Lance, Meg          03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:20.4   13:01.18   58   
126 #2303 Riordan, Kathleen   03 13-Federal W A          4:20.5   13:01.41        
127 #1506 Arevalo, Sela       03 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.6   13:01.82        
128 #1348 Francis, Aubree     03 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.7   13:01.88        
129 #1744 Baker, Alli         03 11-Redrockracers A      4:20.9   13:02.53   59   
130  #324 Wright, Teagan      04 01-Unattache A          4:21.1   13:03.29        
131   #43 Craig, Kathryn      04 01-Granite S A          4:21.5   13:04.45   60   
132 #2367 Schaap, Taitum      04 13-Salem Track Club     4:21.7   13:05.09        
133 #1583 Greene, Olivia      03 10-Landshark A          4:21.8   13:05.29   61   
134  #376 Wozek, Ella         03 01-Waltham T A          4:21.8   13:05.31   62   
135 #1032 Cuniffe, Karli      04 07-Indiana A A          4:22.4   13:07.10        
136  #189 Bruno, Sophia       03 01-Prospect Park A      4:22.6   13:07.57   63   
137 #3032 Mackey, Karrina     04 15-Valley Un A          4:22.6   13:07.76   64   
138 #3417 Andrews, Laura      03 07-Unattache            4:22.9   13:08.58        
139 #2931 Myung, Emeline      03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:23.1   13:09.20   65   
140  #367 Lake, Clara         04 01-Waltham T A          4:23.3   13:09.78   66   
141 #2308 Cairns, Isabelle    03 13-Issaquah A           4:23.5   13:10.26        
142 #3193 Pisano, Giovanna    03 16-San Anton A          4:23.6   13:10.73        
143 #1185 Gregory, Sarah      03 08 Unattached Ne        4:23.6   13:10.81        
144 #1105 Gallagher, Bridget  04 07-Northside Saints     4:24.4   13:12.98   67   
145  #872 Kolarik, Grace      03 05-K-Town Striders      4:24.8   13:14.17        
146  #610 Nichols, Tamra      03 03-Team Netw A          4:24.9   13:14.68        
147 #1582 Gonzales, Sadie     04 10-Landshark A          4:25.0   13:14.73   68   
148 #2642 Perez, Natalie      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:25.8   13:17.25   69   
149 #2778 Haid, Marina        03 15-Equalizer A          4:26.0   13:17.90   70   
150 #1350 Mendiola, Mia       03 10-Acoma Run A          4:26.2   13:18.55        
151 #2001 Torgerson, Lauren   03 12-Rockwall A           4:26.2   13:18.56        
152 #2722 Covington, Sydney   04 15-Corona Pa A          4:26.9   13:20.53   71   
153 #2923 Lopez, Jennifer     04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:27.2   13:21.58   72   
154   #57 Lunati, Sophia      03 01-Granite S A          4:27.2   13:21.62   73   
155 #2736 Rice, Genna         04 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.5   13:22.29   74   
156 #2014 Anderson, Sophie    03 12-Texas Stars          4:27.5   13:22.36        
157  #353 Wells, Jacqueline   03 01-Unattache A          4:27.5   13:22.37        
158 #1399 Harrison, Alizabet  03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:27.9   13:23.63   75   
159  #511 Strong, Katherine   04 03-Fairfax P A          4:28.4   13:24.98        
160 #1684 Woodward, Brooke    03 10-Texastron A          4:28.4   13:25.02   76   
161 #1649 Quintana, Shanessa  03 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:28.7   13:25.95        
162  #618 Sherman, Cynthia    03 03-Triangle A           4:28.7   13:25.97        
163  #783 Alsup, Paris        03 04-Peachtree A          4:28.8   13:26.38   77   
164  #737 Barnhart, Piper     04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.9   13:26.59        
165  #141 Loranger, Kathryn   03 01-Nashua PA A          4:29.0   13:26.99   78   
166 #2318 Baldeck, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          4:29.2   13:27.51        
167 #1101 Costa, Andrea       03 07-Northside Saints     4:29.4   13:28.09   79   
168 #3179 Solorzano, Mia      03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:29.6   13:28.56        
169  #364 Hally, Ryann        03 01-Waltham T A          4:29.6   13:28.62   80   
170  #699 Lippers, Evelyn     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:29.8   13:29.41   81   
171 #3199 Gonzales, Anastaci  04 16-San Anton A          4:30.8   13:32.16        
172  #413 Lynch, Alyssa       03 02-Juniata V A          4:30.9   13:32.54        
173  #691 Calbert, Natalie    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.0   13:32.92   82   
174 #2222 Magaret, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:31.2   13:33.48        
175  #766 Pence, Jenna        03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:31.4   13:34.01        
176 #1931 Steskal, Sydney     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:31.9   13:35.64        
177 #1168 Crowley, Christina  04 07-Universit A          4:32.0   13:35.87        
178  #183 Berger, Hannah      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.2   13:36.38   83   
179 #2677 Mckamey, Cocome     04 14-Santa Ros A          4:32.2   13:36.56        
180 #3369 Torchia, Kase       03 02-Unattache            4:32.9   13:38.58        
181 #1485 Morales, America    03 10-El Paso S A          4:32.9   13:38.69        
182 #3370 Torchia, Kampbell   04 02-Unattache            4:33.0   13:38.92        
183  #143 McDermott, Meredit  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.2   13:39.61   84   
184  #778 Ellis, Ariel        03 04-North DeK A          4:33.3   13:39.77        
185 #2025 Itson, Jaiden       03 12-The Wings A          4:33.8   13:41.30        
186 #2039 Biggerstaff, Anna-  03 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.06   85   
187 #1996 Meras, Lena         03 12-Raiders T A          4:34.6   13:43.76        
188 #1531 Robinson, Kahlani   03 10-El Paso Striders     4:34.7   13:43.99        
189 #2324 Hart, Fiona         03 13-North Ida A          4:34.9   13:44.68        
190 #2622 Gallia, Ava         04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:35.1   13:45.15   86   
191   #35 Boucher, Katie      03 01-Granite S A          4:35.4   13:46.19   87   
192 #1740 Brawand, Kilia      03 11-Mercury T A          4:35.7   13:46.96        
193 #3076 Barrera, Emily      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.7   13:46.98   88   
194 #3422 Fox-Bland, Elena    03 03 D.C. Speed T         4:36.6   13:49.54        
195 #3301 Gamez, Mariah       04 16-Unattache A          4:36.6   13:49.79        
196 #2429 McLellan, Roslyn    03 13-Tri City Thunder     4:37.2   13:51.61        
197 #2533 Swain, Leah         03 14-East Coun A          4:38.1   13:54.17        
198 #1412 Marks, Anila        03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:38.2   13:54.55   89   
199  #730 Jones, Lucille      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:38.9   13:56.46        
200 #2664 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 14-Palo Alto A          4:40.0   14:00.01        
201 #1666 Baltazar, Itzel     03 10-Texastron A          4:40.1   14:00.29   90   
202 #3306 Gill, Joy           03 16-Unattache A          4:40.3   14:00.91        
203 #2905 Barcelo, Maya       03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:40.4   14:00.97   91   
204   #81 Clark, Riley        04 01-Greater L A          4:40.8   14:02.17        
205  #444 Collins, Victoria   03 02-Team Prefo A         4:40.9   14:02.72        
206 #2038 Bielamowicz, Emma   03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.3   14:03.77   92   
207 #2569 Fleece, Piper       04 14-Marin Wav A          4:41.7   14:05.09        
208 #2003 Garza, Rebecca      03 12-Strixctly A          4:42.7   14:07.98        
209 #1936 Wilson, Allison     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:42.9   14:08.56        
210  #604 Calvert, Emma       04 03-Salisbury A          4:43.5   14:10.35        
211  #861 Olvin, Veronica     03 04-Woodstock A          4:44.0   14:11.95        
212 #3428 Bedell, Sarah       04 04-Walton Yo            4:44.5   14:13.51        
213 #2915 Fallejo, Antonia    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.86   93   
214 #2930 Miller, Emma        04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.91   94   
215 #1277 Reimer, Elizabeth   04 09-Flying An A          4:44.8   14:14.32   95   
216 #1741 Anderson, Anique    04 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.0   14:14.97   96   
217 #3249 Healy, Madison      03 16-T3multisports A      4:45.5   14:16.25        
218 #1282 White, Riley        03 09-Flying An A          4:46.0   14:17.82   97   
219 #1251 Petry, Torie        04 09-Eastside A           4:46.0   14:17.89        
220  #181 Badner, Sasha       04 01-Prospect Park A      4:46.1   14:18.23   98   
221 #3200 Gonzales, Angelina  03 16-San Anton A          4:47.0   14:21.00        
222  #151 Piercy, Amelia      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:47.5   14:22.51   99   
223 #2413 Jackson, Maya       03 13-Spokane M A          4:47.6   14:22.75        
224 #1974 Lake, Eliana        03 12-Northwest A          4:47.7   14:23.02        
225 #1103 Cridge, Lily        04 07-Northside Saints     4:47.9   14:23.59  100   
226  #542 Keller, Carley      03 03-Harrisbur A          4:47.9   14:23.65        
227 #1682 Saunders, Jenna     04 10-Texastron A          4:48.8   14:26.17  101   
228 #2939 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.7   14:29.07  102   
229  #429 Banks, Leelynn      04 02-Penn Hill A          4:50.3   14:30.75        
230  #788 Brown, Kaitlyn      03 04-Peachtree A          4:50.3   14:30.90  103   
231  #779 Pray-Brown, Asydia  04 04-North DeK A          4:50.4   14:30.97        
232 #3238 Oliver, Jessica     03 16-South Aus A          4:50.7   14:31.84        
233 #3104 Martinez, Mia       03 16-Elite Feet A         4:50.9   14:32.60  104   
234  #498 Burt, Deoni         03 03-Durham St A          4:51.0   14:32.77        
235  #488 Van Echo, Cheyenne  03 03-Catoctin A           4:51.4   14:34.01        
236 #1321 Fritter, Lydia      03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:51.5   14:34.24        
237  #801 Giffen, Avery       03 04-Peachtree A          4:51.7   14:34.85  105   
238 #2072 Rodriguez, Alyssa   04 12-Track Hou A          4:52.3   14:36.73  106   
239  #800 Gibson, Olivia      03 04-Peachtree A          4:52.9   14:38.49  107   
240 #3092 Garza, Isabella     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:53.2   14:39.37  108   
241  #149 North, Abigail      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.1   14:42.04  109   
242 #2133 Helton, Madeline    03 12-Unattache A          4:54.1   14:42.14        
243  #148 Nelson, Delaney     03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.3   14:42.87  110   
244 #3258 Bumpus, Aubrey      04 16-Texas Thu A          4:54.5   14:43.51        
245   #74 Stockwell, Cailey   04 01-Granite S A          4:54.8   14:44.27  111   
246 #1006 Harter-Martin, B    03 07-Evansvill A          4:54.9   14:44.60        
247 #1567 Boutelle, Lauren    04 10-Landshark A          4:55.0   14:44.75  112   
248  #729 Charlton, Emma      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:55.9   14:47.62        
249 #2210 Hicken, Georgia     04 13-Bowerman A           4:56.3   14:48.68        
250 #1003 Barker, Piper       04 07-Evansvill A          4:56.4   14:49.13        
251 #2128 Ehinger, Louisa     04 12-Unattache A          4:56.5   14:49.36        
252 #1613 Gibson, Josephine   03 10-Parker Panthers      4:57.0   14:50.91        
253 #1671 Garcia, Anette      03 10-Texastron A          4:57.6   14:52.66  113   
254  #428 Prunzik, Kelly      03 02-Pacer Track Club     4:58.6   14:55.68        
255 #3121 Peter, Mikayla      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:59.3   14:57.64  114   
256 #1261 Davis, Brooke       03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.34  115   
257 #1274 Mallard, Emily      03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.36  116   
258 #3446 Fidler, Adelynn     04 09-Triple Threa         5:00.1   15:00.30        
259  #503 McDonald, Makayla   04 03-Durham St A          5:00.8   15:02.16        
260  #426 Weber, Carissa      04 02-New Jerse A          5:01.3   15:03.77        
261 #3437 Magallanes, Sarah   04 04-Walton Yo            5:01.9   15:05.53        
262 #1755 Leavitt, Katelyn    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:02.1   15:06.22  117   
263 #2366 Patera, Riley       04 13-Salem Track Club     5:02.6   15:07.67        
264 #1828 Larson, Eleanor     03 12-Amarillo A           5:03.5   15:10.34        
265 #1837 Schmidt, Brylea     04 12-Amarillo A           5:04.4   15:13.05        
266  #187 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.7   15:13.92  118   
267  #870 King, Lexie         03 05-K-Town Striders      5:05.0   15:14.88        
268 #1203 Belson, Emily       04 08-Stevens P A          5:05.1   15:15.21        
269 #2123 Corrales, Olivia    03 12-Unattache A          5:06.1   15:18.11        
270 #2041 Brent, Autumn       04 12-Track Hou A          5:06.8   15:20.42  119   
271 #3080 Candela, Morgan     04 16-Elite Feet A         5:06.9   15:20.53  120   
272 #1989 Vanhaezebrouck, Ce  03 12-Northwest A          5:07.7   15:22.89        
273 #3281 Barrera, Isabella   03 16-Unattache A          5:08.3   15:24.65        
274  #822 Tapp, Lindsey       04 04-Peachtree A          5:08.6   15:25.76  121   
275 #1856 Rudd, Alexis        03 12-Eagles Wi A          5:09.5   15:28.34        
276  #103 Benamara, Nadine    04 01-Nashua PA A          5:10.2   15:30.33  122   
277  #537 Balakrishnan, Neha  03 03-Harrisbur A          5:11.3   15:33.81        
278 #1396 Gonzales, Madison   03 10-Cougar Tr A          5:11.7   15:34.87  123   
279 #3432 Harvey, Lilianna    03 04-Walton Yo            5:13.4   15:39.96        
280 #1745 Barber, Cierra      03 11-Redrockracers A      5:14.6   15:43.65  124   
281 #3163 Mata, Clarissa      04 16-Highland A           5:15.4   15:46.05        
282 #3391 Beilman, Madison    03 12-Integrity TC         5:15.5   15:46.34        
283 #2166 Black, Abigail      03 12-Unattache A          5:16.3   15:48.81        
284  #431 Shaviss, Naomi      04 02-Penn Hill A          5:17.0   15:50.73        
285 #3186 Berridge, Caroline  03 16-San Anton A          5:17.5   15:52.43        
286 #1247 Hammons, Makayla    03 09-Eastside A           5:18.0   15:54.02        
287 #2644 Ravula, Keerti      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:18.3   15:54.79  125   
288 #2368 Swanson, Paige      03 13-Salem Track Club     5:19.4   15:58.09        
289 #3302 Gierlak, Alaney     03 16-Unattache A          5:20.2   16:00.51        
290 #1761 Skinner, Kaitlin    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:21.2   16:03.48  126   
291 #2169 Kemp, Kaylee        04 12-Unattache A          5:21.5   16:04.25        
292  #395 Picard, Erin        03 02-Crimson Knights      5:22.1   16:06.07        
293 #3146 Andrade, Julia      04 16-Highland A           5:23.5   16:10.25        
294 #1672 Hernandez, Haley    03 10-Texastron A          5:23.7   16:10.87  127   
295 #3191 Notzon, Gabriela    03 16-San Anton A          5:25.3   16:15.82        
296 #2365 Patera, Ashley      04 13-Salem Track Club     5:25.3   16:15.82        
297  #130 Johnson, Olivia     04 01-Nashua PA A          5:27.8   16:23.36  128   
298 #1320 Wilhoit, LeJen      03 09-Plainview A          5:29.3   16:27.91        
299 #3205 Lewis, Elissa       03 16-San Anton A          5:34.9   16:44.61        
300 #3290 Cavazos, Menina     03 16-Unattache A          5:35.0   16:44.75        
301   #73 Smith, Victoria     03 01-Granite S A          5:37.9   16:53.45  129   
302 #2789 Landrith, Lauren    04 15-Equalizer A          5:47.3   17:21.84  130   
303 #2180 Walker, Whitley     03 12-Unattache A          5:53.1   17:39.20        
304 #3160 Macias, Dorothy     04 16-Highland A           6:20.7   19:01.86        
305 #3361 Wayne, Anna         06 16-Unattache            6:23.6   19:10.56        
306 #3278 Andrews, Mikaela    03 16-Unattache A          6:25.1   19:15.23        
307 #3117 Peck, Porsha        03 16-Elite Feet A         6:26.7   19:19.93  131   
308 #3171 Parker, Seaira      04 16-Highland A           9:28.7   28:25.96        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Corona Panthers Trac A    48    2    7    8   15   16   20   71   74      
      Total Time:    58:41.22                                                     
         Average:    11:44.25                                                     
   2 15-Valley United Track  A    51    4    6   10   12   19   38   54   64      
      Total Time:    59:06.43                                                     
         Average:    11:49.29                                                     
   3 14-McFarland Track Club A   102    9   11   22   23   37   51                
      Total Time:  1:00:47.77                                                     
         Average:    12:09.56                                                     
   4 10-Cougar Track Club A      167   17   24   26   47   53   75   89  123      
      Total Time:  1:02:25.81                                                     
         Average:    12:29.17                                                     
   5 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   174   13   21   41   49   50   52   70  130      
      Total Time:  1:02:24.72                                                     
         Average:    12:28.95                                                     
   6 01-Prospect Park A          215   28   36   42   46   63   83   98  118      
      Total Time:  1:03:23.81                                                     
         Average:    12:40.77                                                     
   7 12-Track Houston Youth  A   236    5   25   29   85   92  106  119           
      Total Time:  1:04:08.73                                                     
         Average:    12:49.75                                                     
   8 01-Waltham Track Club A     243    3   32   62   66   80                     
      Total Time:  1:03:40.88                                                     
         Average:    12:44.18                                                     
   9 14-Oak Hill Racing A        268   18   40   55   69   86  125                
      Total Time:  1:04:42.08                                                     
         Average:    12:56.42                                                     
  10 04-Etowah Youth Track C A   291   31   39   58   81   82                     
      Total Time:  1:05:03.79                                                     
         Average:    13:00.76                                                     
  11 10-Landsharks Running C A   303   27   35   61   68  112                     
      Total Time:  1:05:57.87                                                     
         Average:    13:11.58                                                     
  12 04-Peachtree City Flash A   310   30   44   56   77  103  105  107  121      
      Total Time:  1:06:02.99                                                     
         Average:    13:12.60                                                     
  13 07-Northside Saints A       322   33   43   67   79  100                     
      Total Time:  1:06:13.85                                                     
         Average:    13:14.77                                                     
  14 10-Texastrong Running C A   325    1   57   76   90  101  113  127           
      Total Time:  1:05:55.30                                                     
         Average:    13:11.06                                                     
  15 01-Granite State Flash A    345   14   60   73   87  111  129                
      Total Time:  1:06:57.01                                                     
         Average:    13:23.41                                                     
  16 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     355   34   65   72   91   93   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:07:14.57                                                     
         Average:    13:26.92                                                     
  17 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    418   48   78   84   99  109  110  122  128      
      Total Time:  1:08:54.94                                                     
         Average:    13:46.99                                                     
  18 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   468   45   95   97  115  116                     
      Total Time:  1:11:13.62                                                     
         Average:    14:14.73                                                     
  19 11-Redrockracers A          522   59   96  117  124  126                     
      Total Time:  1:14:10.85                                                     
         Average:    14:50.17                                                     
  20 16-Elite Feet A             534   88  104  108  114  120  131                
      Total Time:  1:13:17.12                                                     
         Average:    14:39.43                                                     





       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.