Join/Renew Now

9-10 Girls Division Mile Splits

                                                                      Page 1
                USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships
                      December 14, 2013 San Antonio, Texas
                  Event #3 - 3Km Run CC 9 - 10 Division Girls 

Place   NO. NAME                              AGE TEAM                              1MILE   FINISH
===== ===== ================================= === ============================== ======== ========
   1.  1628 Aidyn Woodall                     10  10-Parker Panthers              5:36.69 11:02.70
   2.  1673 Eva Jess                          10  10-Texastrong Running Club      5:33.55 11:04.29
   3.  2723 Alexis Fernandez                  10  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   5:36.16 11:06.34
   4.  1699 Alayna Szuch                       9  10-Unattached Colorado                  11:19.41
   5.  1227 Grace Ping                        10  08-Unattached Minnesota         5:33.95 11:22.93
   6.  1489 Haydee Perez                      10  10-El Paso Speed Track Club     5:35.47 11:25.34
   7.   362 Carmel Fitzgibbon                  9  01-Waltham Track Club           5:49.89 11:28.88
   8.  1215 Roisin Willis                      9  08-Stevens Point Area Running   5:40.87 11:29.43
   9.  3047 Natalia Quintero                  10  15-Valley United Track Club     5:44.33 11:29.57
  10.  2855 Makayla Browne                    10  15-Lions Track Club             5:54.96 11:30.61
  11.  1545 Lauren Walls-Portillo              9  10-El Paso Wings Track Club     5:51.51 11:36.87
  12.  2068 Camille Napier                    10  12-Track Houston Youth Track C  5:40.42 11:38.84
  13.  3046 Daniela Quintero                   9  15-Valley United Track Club     5:52.59 11:41.42
  14.  2718 Maya Bryson                       10  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   5:56.51 11:44.61
  15.  2712 Priscilla Abarca                  10  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   5:54.32 11:46.99
  16.   620 Victoria Swepson                  10  03-Triangle Champions           5:49.06 11:47.36
  17.  2582 Hilda Gonzalez                    10  14-McFarland Track Club         5:56.14 11:48.60
  18.  1191 Laurdyn Meyer                     10  08-Cedar RapidsTrack Club       5:58.17 11:48.68
  19.  3012 Isabella Duarte                   10  15-Valley United Track Club     5:54.34 11:49.16
  20.  2322 Lauren Forster                    10  13-North Idaho Track & Field    5:58.71 11:49.66
  21.  2581 Kayli Gonzales                    10  14-McFarland Track Club         5:45.08 11:52.65
  22.  3041 Isis Orellana-Diaz                 9  15-Valley United Track Club     5:57.35 11:53.76
  23.  2251 Emily DeJarlais                   10  13-Cascade Striders             5:58.01 11:54.97
  24.    24 Harriet Grant                     10  01-Cambridge Jets Youth T&F Cl  6:00.23 11:55.90
  25.  2774 Sofia Gibson                       9  15-Equalizers Track Club        5:57.74 11:56.99
  26.  2394 Faith Martinez                     9  13-Speed Unlimited              5:56.96 11:58.34
  27.  2121 Ashli Burgos                      10  12-Unattached Southwestern      5:54.56 11:58.81
  28.  1736 Emilia Puskas                     10  10-Zoom Track Club              5:59.25 11:58.85
  29.  1508 Alexandra Bryan                    9  10-El Paso Striders             6:04.51 11:59.47
  30.    60 Morgan Nault                      10  01-Granite State Flash          5:59.91 12:00.48
  31.  2824 Jordyn Walla                      10  15-Free Spirit Condors          5:55.41 12:00.53
  32.  2715 Diana Bautista                    10  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   5:58.85 12:01.02
  33.  2739 Karla Rosales                     10  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   5:56.61 12:02.26
  34.  3447 Brylee Gogel                      10  09-Triple Threat Racing         6:01.03 12:05.15
  35.  1440 Emily Schrader                     9  10-Cougar Track Club            5:55.17 12:06.90
  36.  2610 Emily Carmona                      9  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:05.25 12:07.24
  37.  1614 Emily Glynn                       10  10-Parker Panthers              6:00.76 12:09.08
  38.  2688 Liberty Bronson                    9  14-Unattached Pacific           5:58.91 12:11.24
  39.  3001 Caroline Bates                    10  15-Valley United Track Club     6:08.57 12:12.52
  40.  2738 Adriana Rosales                   10  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   6:13.48 12:12.73
  41.  2326 Dylan Lovett                      10  13-North Idaho Track & Field    6:03.11 12:13.11
  42.  2777 Sophia Gutierrez                  10  15-Equalizers Track Club        6:15.48 12:13.93
  43.   546 Lauren Richards                   10  03-Harrisburg Runners           5:53.27 12:14.14
  44.  3267 Alexis Roddy                      10  16-Texas Thunder Track Club     6:03.59 12:15.03
  45.  1734 Cassidy Hickey                    10  10-Zoom Track Club              6:02.58 12:16.66
  46.  2583 Madelyn Gonzalez                  10  14-McFarland Track Club         6:07.32 12:17.05
  47.  2594 Alexandria Valdez                 10  14-McFarland Track Club         6:08.61 12:17.23
  48.  1433 Kathryn Poole                     10  10-Cougar Track Club            5:58.43 12:17.26
  49.    85 Grace Lillis                      10  01-High Performance Tc-Ny       6:07.33 12:17.27
  50.   627 Carmen Alder                      10  03-Unattached North Carolina    6:02.07 12:17.61
  51.  2353 Taylor Nichols                     9  13-Rain City Flyers             6:06.63 12:18.27
  52.  3375 Ciara Conboy                      10  02-Unattached Mid-Atlantic      6:16.88 12:19.23
  53.  2076 Kevriana Scott                     9  12-Track Houston Youth Track C  6:08.75 12:19.25
  54.   452 Faithe Ketchum                     9  02-Team Prefo                   6:08.92 12:20.57
  55.  2361 Sloane Selenis                     9  13-Rain City Flyers             6:26.24 12:20.66
  56.  2503 Hannah Wirth                      10  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:05.83 12:22.02
  57.   338 Camille Bolduc                    10  01-Unattached New England       6:14.87 12:22.40
  58.  2264 Claudia Wolf                       9  13-Cascade Striders             6:10.61 12:22.46
  59.  1447 Elise Toya                         9  10-Cougar Track Club            6:01.58 12:22.96
  60.   469 Heidi Johnston                    10  02-Unattached Three River       6:10.33 12:23.34
  61.  1585 Emma Lindsey                       9  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:19.09 12:23.85
  62.   200 Skye James                        10  01-Prospect Park                6:16.82 12:24.34
  63.  2037 Sophie Atkinson                   10  12-Track Houston Youth Track C  6:14.29 12:24.81
  64.   829 Allie Walker                      10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:15.63 12:25.38
  65.  2240 Olivia Silenzi                    10  13-Bowerman Athletic Club       6:16.30 12:25.95
  66.  2103 Heidi Nielson                     10  12-Unattached Gulf              6:11.62 12:25.98
  67.   690 Makenna Calbert                   10  04-Etowah Youth Track Cub       6:16.03 12:26.70
  68.   375 Avery Woolbert                    10  01-Waltham Track Club           6:15.37 12:28.29
  69.  1110 Delaney Klee                      10  07-Northside Saints             6:22.20 12:28.31
  70.  2913 Allison Ear                       10  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:15.26 12:28.96
  71.  1586 Loren Linnenburger                10  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:21.02 12:29.25
  72.   422 Eliza Hoover                      10  02-New Jersey Striders          6:05.39 12:30.97
  73.   195 Ella Fajardo-Wilde                 9  01-Prospect Park                6:16.70 12:31.01
  74.  2574 Davianna Diaz                      9  14-McFarland Track Club         6:23.97 12:32.24
  75.  3000 Amanda Anguiano                    9  15-Valley United Track Club     6:20.01 12:32.80
  76.  1167 Summer Cardenas                   10  07-University of Chicago Track  6:18.41 12:32.89
  77.  2601 Audrey Reed                       10  14-Mercury Running Club         6:19.53 12:33.45
  78.   698 Erin Lippers                      10  04-Etowah Youth Track Cub       6:18.83 12:33.58
  79.  2635 Ava Maier                          9  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:26.05 12:34.22
  80.  2864 Ariana Sterling                   10  15-Los Angeles Jets Track Club  6:19.50 12:35.60
  81.   423 Allison Lounsbury                  9  02-New Jersey Striders          6:15.61 12:36.96
  82.   998 Reilly Boyer                       9  07-Calumet Region Striders      6:21.89 12:37.60
  83.  2812 Jadyn Zdanavage                    9  15-Equalizers Track Club        6:29.99 12:37.69
  84.   218 Julianne Yotov                    10  01-Prospect Park                6:22.87 12:37.93
  85.  2813 Vanessa Cabral                    10  15-Free Spirit Condors          6:27.90 12:38.00
  86.   350 S Grace Mercier                   10  01-Unattached New England       6:23.72 12:38.47
  87.  2537 Leslie Medina                      9  14-Fast Track Lamont            6:09.57 12:39.08
  88.  2851 Celeste Ramirez                    9  15-Lightning Youth Running Clu  6:15.18 12:39.15
  89.  1112 Beatriz Perez                     10  07-Northside Saints             6:22.62 12:40.88
  90.   787 Brianna Brown                     10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:23.59 12:41.44
  91.  1278 Lexie Scheufler                    9  09-Flying Angels Cross Country  6:33.25 12:42.78
  92.   199 Simone Isip                        9  01-Prospect Park                6:26.77 12:42.96
  93.  1418 Trinity Miller                    10  10-Cougar Track Club            6:24.42 12:43.23
  94.  1687 Tatum Jaeger                       9  10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  6:26.07 12:43.65
  95.   131 Grace Jones                       10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:23.03 12:43.79
  96.   875 Hannah Smith                      10  05-K-Town Striders              6:17.40 12:44.29
  97.   654 Makayla Obremski                  10  03-Without Limits               6:26.95 12:44.95
  98.  1721 Montana Gachupin                  10  10-Walatowa Running Club        6:21.78 12:45.76
  99.  2795 Kiersten Oliver                   10  15-Equalizers Track Club        6:35.08 12:46.12
 100.  2279 Olivia Dinnel                     10  13-Evergreen Storm Track Club   6:32.84 12:46.21
 101.  3018 Hannah Fredericks                 10  15-Valley United Track Club B   6:24.82 12:46.76
 102.  2258 Makenna Maxwell                   10  13-Cascade Striders             6:29.26 12:47.36
 103.  3425 Savana Alt                        10  12-Team  Xtreme                 6:32.16 12:48.36
 104.    14 Sarah McVey                       10  01-Baa Masconomet               6:37.95 12:48.49
 105.  3456 Sophia Hanway                     10  03-McLean Youth                 6:26.70 12:49.02
 106.  1731 Jewels Leslie                     10  10-Wingate                      6:19.69 12:49.58
 107.   393 Elena Montalvo                    10  02-Crimson Knights              6:29.89 12:49.61
 108.  1060 Brianna Newell                     9  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:32.61 12:49.67
 109.  2800 Julia Pearson                     10  15-Equalizers Track Club        6:29.78 12:49.99
 110.    83 Makayla Paige                     10  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  6:28.47 12:52.16
 111.  1065 Lilian Rose                       10  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:22.51 12:52.37
 112.  2362 Maja van Zuylen                   10  13-Rain City Flyers             6:32.23 12:52.53
 113.  2588 Kaitlyn Hernandez                 10  14-McFarland Track Club         6:35.82 12:54.48
 114.  1706 Deana Garcia                       9  10-Unattached New Mexico        6:32.21 12:54.50
 115.  2762 Teagan Carr                        9  15-Equalizers Track Club        6:30.45 12:54.80
 116.   664 Clara Heppner                      9  04-Alpha Crush Running Club     6:37.34 12:55.46
 117.  1372 Loara Antone                       9  10-Cougar Track Club            6:25.91 12:55.46
 118.  3003 Adrianna Bingham                  10  15-Valley United Track Club     6:31.46 12:57.94
 119.  2655 Sofia Tavella                      9  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:33.68 12:58.22
 120.   792 Audra Daniel                      10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:25.60 12:58.89
 121.  1679 Mia Rivera                         9  10-Texastrong Running Club      6:25.24 12:59.53
 122.  1609 Kelly Cargo                        9  10-Parker Panthers              6:40.14 13:00.15
 123.  2671 Amelia Vinton                     10  14-Palo Alto Lightning Track C  6:24.21 13:00.42
 124.  1169 Alyssa Taylor                     10  07-University of Chicago Track  6:33.78 13:00.91
 125.   696 Meg Lance                         10  04-Etowah Youth Track Cub       6:38.73 13:01.18
 126.  2303 Kathleen Riordan                  10  13-Federal Way Track Club       6:39.69 13:01.41
 127.  1506 Sela Arevalo                      10  10-El Paso Striders             6:30.83 13:01.82
 128.  1348 Aubree Francis                    10  10-Acoma Running Club           6:24.99 13:01.88
 129.  1744 Alli Baker                        10  11-Redrockracers                6:22.90 13:02.53
 130.   324 Teagan Wright                      9  01-Unattached Adirondack        6:39.29 13:03.29
 131.    43 Kathryn Craig                      9  01-Granite State Flash          6:36.68 13:04.45
 132.  2367 Taitum Schaap                      9  13-Salem Track Club             6:39.31 13:05.09
 133.  1583 Olivia Greene                     10  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:39.70 13:05.29
 134.   376 Ella Wozek                         9  01-Waltham Track Club           6:48.40 13:05.31
 135.  1032 Karli Cuniffe                      9  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:38.00 13:07.10
 136.   189 Sophia Bruno                      10  01-Prospect Park                6:41.40 13:07.57
 137.  3032 Karrina Mackey                     9  15-Valley United Track Club     6:37.35 13:07.76
 138.  3417 Laura Andrews                     10  07-Unattached Indiana           6:29.01 13:08.58
 139.  2931 Emeline Myung                     10  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:40.55 13:09.20
 140.   367 Clara Lake                         9  01-Waltham Track Club           6:46.71 13:09.78
 141.  2308 Isabelle Cairns                   10  13-Issaquah Parks & Rec Glider  6:39.37 13:10.26
 142.  3193 Giovanna Pisano                   10  16-San Antonio Blazing Barons   6:49.31 13:10.73
 143.  1185 Sarah Gregory                     10  08 Unattached Nebraska          6:36.65 13:10.81
 144.  1105 Bridget Gallagher                  9  07-Northside Saints             6:41.57 13:12.98
 145.   872 Grace Kolarik                     10  05-K-Town Striders              6:42.70 13:14.17
 146.   610 Tamra Nichols                     10  03-Team Networking Together Tr  6:27.64 13:14.68
 147.  1582 Sadie Gonzales                     9  10-Landsharks Running Club      6:40.19 13:14.73
 148.  2642 Natalie Perez                      9  14-Oak Hill Racing              6:40.65 13:17.25
 149.  2778 Marina Haid                       10  15-Equalizers Track Club        6:45.43 13:17.90
 150.  1350 Mia Mendiola                      10  10-Acoma Running Club           6:29.55 13:18.55
 151.  2001 Lauren Torgerson                  10  12-Rockwall Mustangs Track Clu  6:47.34 13:18.56
 152.  2722 Sydney Covington                   9  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   6:45.88 13:20.53
 153.  2923 Jennifer Lopez                     9  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:45.01 13:21.58
 154.    57 Sophia Lunati                     10  01-Granite State Flash          6:36.66 13:21.62
 155.  2736 Genna Rice                         9  15-Corona Panthers Track Club   6:35.82 13:22.29
 156.  2014 Sophie Anderson                   10  12-Texas Stars                  6:44.84 13:22.36
 157.   353 Jacqueline Wells                  10  01-Unattached New England       6:54.39 13:22.37
 158.  1399 Alizabeth Harrison                10  10-Cougar Track Club            6:44.69 13:23.63
 159.   511 Katherine Strong                   9  03-Fairfax Police Youth Club C  6:41.78 13:24.98
 160.  1684 Brooke Woodward                   10  10-Texastrong Running Club      6:42.96 13:25.02
 161.  1649 Shanessa Quintana                 10  10-Pueblo Breezers              6:38.79 13:25.95
 162.   618 Cynthia Sherman                   10  03-Triangle Champions           6:46.01 13:25.97
 163.   783 Paris Alsup                       10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   6:48.37 13:26.38
 164.   737 Piper Barnhart                     9  04-Mt. Pleasant Track Club      6:51.95 13:26.59
 165.   141 Kathryn Loranger                  10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:55.26 13:26.99
 166.  2318 Lauren Baldeck                    10  13-North Idaho Track & Field    6:46.43 13:27.51
 167.  1101 Andrea Costa                      10  07-Northside Saints             6:37.62 13:28.09
 168.  3179 Mia Solorzano                     10  16-I.W.A. Running Club          6:53.69 13:28.56
 169.   364 Ryann Hally                       10  01-Waltham Track Club           6:52.52 13:28.62
 170.   699 Evelyn Lippers                    10  04-Etowah Youth Track Cub       6:50.00 13:29.41
 171.  3199 Anastacia Gonzales                 9  16-San Antonio Heat Track Club  6:47.87 13:32.16
 172.   413 Alyssa Lynch                      10  02-Juniata Valley Striders      6:43.37 13:32.54
 173.   691 Natalie Calbert                   10  04-Etowah Youth Track Cub       6:52.57 13:32.92
 174.  2222 Olivia Magaret                    10  13-Bowerman Athletic Club       6:52.78 13:33.48
 175.   766 Jenna Pence                       10  04-Mt. Pleasant Track Club      6:52.24 13:34.01
 176.  1931 Sydney Steskal                     9  12-Lake Cities XC               6:55.93 13:35.64
 177.  1168 Christina Crowley                  9  07-University of Chicago Track  6:50.95 13:35.87
 178.   183 Hannah Berger                      9  01-Prospect Park                6:51.60 13:36.38
 179.  2677 Cocome Mckamey                     8  14-Santa Rosa Express Youth Ru  6:44.23 13:36.56
 180.  3369 Kase Torchia                      10  02-Unattached New Jersey        6:42.64 13:38.58
 181.  1485 America Morales                   10  10-El Paso Speed Track Club     6:51.56 13:38.69
 182.  3370 Kampbell Torchia                   9  02-Unattached New Jersey        6:49.97 13:38.92
 183.   143 Meredith McDermott                 9  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:57.00 13:39.61
 184.   778 Ariel Ellis                       10  04-North DeKalb Blaze           6:51.33 13:39.77
 185.  2025 Jaiden Itson                      10  12-The Wings Track Club, Inc.   6:50.39 13:41.30
 186.  2039 Anna-Claire Biggerstaff           10  12-Track Houston Youth Track C  6:50.90 13:42.06
 187.  1996 Lena Meras                        10  12-Raiders Track Club           7:01.77 13:43.76
 188.  1531 Kahlani Robinson                  10  10-El Paso Striders             6:49.41 13:43.99
 189.  2324 Fiona Hart                        10  13-North Idaho Track & Field    6:59.61 13:44.68
 190.  2622 Ava Gallia                         9  14-Oak Hill Racing              7:00.19 13:45.15
 191.    35 Katie Boucher                     10  01-Granite State Flash          7:07.87 13:46.19
 192.  1740 Kilia Brawand                     10  11-Mercury Track Club           6:55.42 13:46.96
 193.  3076 Emily Barrera                     10  16-Elite Feet                   6:52.29 13:46.98
 194.  3422 Elena Fox-Bland                   10  03 D.C. Speed Track Club        6:57.65 13:49.54
 195.  3301 Mariah Gamez                       9  16-Unattached South Texas       6:55.26 13:49.79
 196.  2429 Roslyn McLellan                   10  13-Tri City Thunder             7:06.20 13:51.61
 197.  2533 Leah Swain                        10  14-East County Cheetahs         7:03.56 13:54.17
 198.  1412 Anila Marks                       10  10-Cougar Track Club            7:05.40 13:54.55
 199.   730 Lucille Jones                     10  04-Midlands Surge               6:59.28 13:56.46
 200.  2664 Shoshana Gevelber                  9  14-Palo Alto Lightning Track C  7:00.58 14:00.01
 201.  1666 Itzel Baltazar                    10  10-Texastrong Running Club      6:52.16 14:00.29
 202.  3306 Joy Gill                          10  16-Unattached South Texas       6:53.25 14:00.91
 203.  2905 Maya Barcelo                      10  15-So Cal Roadrunners           6:57.57 14:00.97
 204.    81 Riley Clark                        9  01-Greater Lowell Road Runners  7:01.25 14:02.17
 205.   444 Victoria Collins                  10  02-Team Prefo                   7:14.81 14:02.72
 206.  2038 Emma Bielamowicz                  10  12-Track Houston Youth Track C  7:12.85 14:03.77
 207.  2569 Piper Fleece                       9  14-Marin Waves Track & Field C  7:10.08 14:05.09
 208.  2003 Rebecca Garza                     10  12-Strixctly Distance           7:07.53 14:07.98
 209.  1936 Allison Wilson                    10  12-Lake Cities XC               7:16.17 14:08.56
 210.   604 Emma Calvert                       9  03-Salisbury YMCA Track Club    7:13.28 14:10.35
 211.   861 Veronica Olvin                    10  04-Woodstock Youth Track Club   7:14.05 14:11.95
 212.  3428 Sarah Bedell                       9  04-Walton Youth Track Club      7:15.19 14:13.51
 213.  2915 Antonia Fallejo                   10  15-So Cal Roadrunners           7:08.03 14:13.86
 214.  2930 Emma Miller                        9  15-So Cal Roadrunners           7:09.20 14:13.91
 215.  1277 Elizabeth Reimer                   9  09-Flying Angels Cross Country  7:06.00 14:14.32
 216.  1741 Anique Anderson                    9  11-Redrockracers                7:02.76 14:14.97
 217.  3249 Madison Healy                     10  16-T3multisports                6:55.48 14:16.25
 218.  1282 Riley White                       10  09-Flying Angels Cross Country  7:25.28 14:17.82
 219.  1251 Torie Petry                        9  09-Eastside Steppers Track Clu  7:09.46 14:17.89
 220.   181 Sasha Badner                       9  01-Prospect Park                7:00.05 14:18.23
 221.  3200 Angelina Gonzales                 10  16-San Antonio Heat Track Club  7:14.53 14:21.00
 222.   151 Amelia Piercy                     10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:27.03 14:22.51
 223.  2413 Maya Jackson                      10  13-Spokane Mercury Athletic Cl  7:06.74 14:22.75
 224.  1974 Eliana Lake                       10  12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  7:29.76 14:23.02
 225.  1103 Lily Cridge                        9  07-Northside Saints             7:17.62 14:23.59
 226.   542 Carley Keller                     10  03-Harrisburg Runners           7:16.85 14:23.65
 227.  1682 Jenna Saunders                     9  10-Texastrong Running Club      7:08.58 14:26.17
 228.  2939 Daisy Rodriguez                   10  15-So Cal Roadrunners           7:06.52 14:29.07
 229.   429 Leelynn Banks                      8  02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  7:16.29 14:30.75
 230.   788 Kaitlyn Brown                     10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:28.07 14:30.90
 231.   779 Asydiah Pray-Brown                 9  04-North DeKalb Blaze           7:13.00 14:30.97
 232.  3238 Jessica Oliver                    10  16-South Austin Steel           7:13.72 14:31.84
 233.  3104 Mia Martinez                      10  16-Elite Feet                   7:09.99 14:32.60
 234.   498 Deoni Burt                        10  03-Durham Striders Track Club   7:20.76 14:32.77
 235.   488 Cheyenne Van Echo                 10  03-Catoctin                     7:18.99 14:34.01
 236.  1321 Lydia Fritter                     10  09-St Louis Blazers             7:12.25 14:34.24
 237.   801 Avery Giffen                      10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:27.94 14:34.85
 238.  2072 Alyssa Rodriguez                   9  12-Track Houston Youth Track C  7:24.90 14:36.73
 239.   800 Olivia Gibson                     10  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:28.01 14:38.49
 240.  3092 Isabella Garza                    10  16-Elite Feet                   7:09.87 14:39.37
 241.   149 Abigail North                     10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:21.70 14:42.04
 242.  2133 Madeline Helton                   10  12-Unattached Southwestern      7:22.77 14:42.14
 243.   148 Delaney Nelson                    10  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:18.65 14:42.87
 244.  3258 Aubrey Bumpus                      9  16-Texas Thunder Track Club     7:19.78 14:43.51
 245.    74 Cailey Stockwell                   9  01-Granite State Flash          7:29.69 14:44.27
 246.  1006 B Harter-Martin                   10  07-Evansville Speedsters Track  7:31.13 14:44.60
 247.  1567 Lauren Boutelle                    9  10-Landsharks Running Club      7:26.31 14:44.75
 248.   729 Emma Charlton                     10  04-Midlands Surge               7:26.20 14:47.62
 249.  2210 Georgia Hicken                     9  13-Bowerman Athletic Club       7:34.70 14:48.68
 250.  1003 Piper Barker                       9  07-Evansville Speedsters Track  7:31.61 14:49.13
 251.  2128 Louisa Ehinger                     9  12-Unattached Southwestern      7:24.68 14:49.36
 252.  1613 Josephine Gibson                  10  10-Parker Panthers              7:36.66 14:50.91
 253.  1671 Anette Garcia                      9  10-Texastrong Running Club      7:14.88 14:52.66
 254.   428 Kelly Prunzik                     10  02-Pacer Track Club             7:23.09 14:55.68
 255.  3121 Mikayla Peter                     10  16-Elite Feet                   7:35.41 14:57.64
 256.  1261 Brooke Davis                      10  09-Flying Angels Cross Country  7:42.86 14:59.34
 257.  1274 Emily Mallard                     10  09-Flying Angels Cross Country  7:50.99 14:59.36
 258.  3446 Adelynn Fidler                     9  09-Triple Threat Racing         7:36.49 15:00.30
 259.   503 Makayla McDonald                   9  03-Durham Striders Track Club   7:22.16 15:02.16
 260.   426 Carissa Weber                      9  02-New Jersey Striders          7:24.99 15:03.77
 261.  3437 Sarah Magallanes                   9  04-Walton Youth Track Club      7:27.98 15:05.53
 262.  1755 Katelyn Leavitt                   10  11-Redrockracers                        15:06.22
 263.  2366 Riley Patera                       9  13-Salem Track Club             7:33.00 15:07.67
 264.  1828 Eleanor Larson                    10  12-Amarillo Striders            7:38.21 15:10.34
 265.  1837 Brylea Schmidt                     9  12-Amarillo Striders            7:37.37 15:13.05
 266.   187 Ella Branham-Upton                 9  01-Prospect Park                7:47.52 15:13.92
 267.   870 Lexie King                        10  05-K-Town Striders              8:07.02 15:14.88
 268.  1203 Emily Belson                       9  08-Stevens Point Area Running   7:46.62 15:15.21
 269.  2123 Olivia Corrales                   10  12-Unattached Southwestern      7:46.15 15:18.11
 270.  2041 Autumn Brent                       9  12-Track Houston Youth Track C          15:20.42
 271.  3080 Morgan Candela                     9  16-Elite Feet                   7:53.22 15:20.53
 272.  1989 Celena Vanhaezebrouck             10  12-Northwest Flyers Track Club  7:30.02 15:22.89
 273.  3281 Isabella Barrera                  10  16-Unattached South Texas       7:47.89 15:24.65
 274.   822 Lindsey Tapp                       9  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   7:46.70 15:25.76
 275.  1856 Alexis Rudd                       10  12-Eagles Wings Academy         7:39.19 15:28.34
 276.   103 Nadine Benamara                    9  01-Nashua Pal Striders          7:51.07 15:30.33
 277.   537 Neha Balakrishnan                 10  03-Harrisburg Runners           7:49.20 15:33.81
 278.  1396 Madison Gonzales                  10  10-Cougar Track Club            7:50.87 15:34.87
 279.  3432 Lilianna Harvey                   10  04-Walton Youth Track Club      7:52.32 15:39.96
 280.  1745 Cierra Barber                     10  11-Redrockracers                        15:43.65
 281.  3163 Clarissa Mata                      9  16-Highland Lakes Track Club    7:54.53 15:46.05
 282.  3391 Madison Beilman                   10  12-Integrity TC                 8:01.03 15:46.34
 283.  2166 Abigail Black                     10  12-Unattached West Texas        7:51.71 15:48.81
 284.   431 Naomi Shaviss                      9  02-Penn Hills Eagles Track Clu  7:56.64 15:50.73
 285.  3186 Caroline Berridge                 10  16-San Antonio Blazing Barons   8:10.17 15:52.43
 286.  1247 Makayla Hammons                   10  09-Eastside Steppers Track Clu  7:48.80 15:54.02
 287.  2644 Keerti Ravula                      9  14-Oak Hill Racing              8:12.63 15:54.79
 288.  2368 Paige Swanson                     10  13-Salem Track Club             7:31.93 15:58.09
 289.  3302 Alaney Gierlak                    10  16-Unattached South Texas       8:18.58 16:00.51
 290.  1761 Kaitlin Skinner                   10  11-Redrockracers                8:13.93 16:03.48
 291.  2169 Kaylee Kemp                        9  12-Unattached West Texas        8:05.13 16:04.25
 292.   395 Erin Picard                       10  02-Crimson Knights              8:15.18 16:06.07
 293.  3146 Julia Andrade                      9  16-Highland Lakes Track Club    8:10.09 16:10.25
 294.  1672 Haley Hernandez                   10  10-Texastrong Running Club      7:52.81 16:10.87
 295.  2365 Ashley Patera                      9  13-Salem Track Club             8:00.31 16:15.82
 296.  3191 Gabriela Notzon                   10  16-San Antonio Blazing Barons   8:10.12 16:15.82
 297.   130 Olivia Johnson                     9  01-Nashua Pal Striders          8:17.81 16:23.36
 298.  1320 LeJen Wilhoit                     10  09-Plainview Track Club         8:19.14 16:27.91
 299.  3205 Elissa Lewis                      10  16-San Antonio Heat Track Club  8:41.59 16:44.61
 300.  3290 Menina Cavazos                    10  16-Unattached South Texas       8:37.25 16:44.75
 301.    73 Victoria Smith                    10  01-Granite State Flash          8:42.43 16:53.45
 302.  2789 Lauren Landrith                    9  15-Equalizers Track Club        9:01.95 17:21.84
 303.  2180 Whitley Walker                    10  12-Unattached West Texas        8:26.09 17:39.20
 304.  3160 Dorothy Macias                     9  16-Highland Lakes Track Club    9:27.89 19:01.86
 305.  3361 Anna Wayne                         7  16-Unattached South Texas       9:34.72 19:10.56
 306.  3278 Mikaela Andrews                   10  16-Unattached South Texas       9:45.96 19:15.23
 307.  3117 Porsha Peck                       10  16-Elite Feet                   6:38.67 19:19.93
 308.  3171 Seaira Parker                      9  16-Highland Lakes Track Club   14:04.15 28:25.96
       1597 Hope Stark                        10  10-Landsharks Running Club      5:58.30         



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.