Join/Renew Now

9-10 Boys Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #30 Donahue, James      03 01-Forr XC A            3:34.9   10:44.64        
  2 #1402 Howell, Brandon     03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.5   10:52.35    1   
  3  #166 Dawson, Azaan       03 01-New Haven A          3:37.8   10:53.15        
  4 #1100 Carlile, Jackson    03 07-Northside Saints     3:38.6   10:55.60        
  5 #1584 Le Roux, Erik       03 10-Landshark A          3:38.6   10:55.67    2   
  6 #2419 Schoenleber, Becke  03 13-Spokane M A          3:39.5   10:58.27        
  7 #2124 Curry, Kevin        03 12-Unattache A          3:39.5   10:58.42        
  8 #1688 Pace, Justin        03 10-The Arizo A          3:40.5   11:01.33        
  9 #2053 Devany, Ayenew      03 12-Track Hou A          3:41.1   11:03.17        
 10 #2313 Anderson, Maximili  03 13-North Ida A          3:41.1   11:03.20        
 11 #3035 Mainvielle, Alex    03 15-Valley Un A          3:41.5   11:04.34    3   
 12 #3423 Marzilli, Matthew   03 03 D.C. Speed T         3:41.8   11:05.26        
 13 #2947 Capelle, Calvin     03 15-South Ora A          3:42.1   11:06.18        
 14  #487 Haws, Wesley        03 03-Carolina A           3:42.4   11:06.96        
 15 #1478 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 10-El Paso S A          3:42.8   11:08.35        
 16  #354 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 01-Unattache A          3:43.3   11:09.82        
 17 #2724 Granillo, Bryce     03 15-Corona Pa A          3:43.9   11:11.64    4   
 18 #1891 Baumann, Blake      03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.9   11:11.66    5   
 19 #2928 Miller, Alex        03 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.1   11:12.25        
 20   #70 Silk, Mason         03 01-Granite S A          3:44.3   11:12.74    6   
 21 #2478 Huerta, Peter       03 14-Buffalo C A          3:44.4   11:12.98    7   
 22 #2857 Guerrero, Alberto   03 15-Lions Track Club     3:44.5   11:13.38        
 23 #2507 Crawford, Kyle      03 14-Castro Va A          3:45.4   11:16.22    8   
 24   #80 Young, Ryan         03 01-Granite S A          3:45.8   11:17.22    9   
 25  #905 Lehnst, Espen       04 05-Unattache A          3:46.7   11:20.02        
 26 #2238 Schumacher, Ryan    03 13-Bowerman A           3:48.1   11:24.20   10   
 27 #2118 Billingsley, Isaia  03 12-Unattache A          3:48.2   11:24.35        
 28  #289 Jessiman, John      03 01-South Sho A          3:48.5   11:25.36        
 29 #2750 Allred, Nicholas    04 15-Equalizer A          3:48.6   11:25.77        
 30 #1624 Scholz, Evan        03 10-Parker Panthers      3:48.6   11:25.80   11   
 31 #3008 Childers, Zachary   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.0   11:26.92   12   
 32 #1752 Chrstiansen, Jess   03 11-Redrockracers A      3:49.4   11:28.22   13   
 33  #768 Richter, Mark       03 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.6   11:28.59   14   
 34 #2269 Strang, Jack        03 13-Central O A          3:50.0   11:30.00        
 35 #2526 Gunn, Dylan         03 14-Diablo Va A          3:50.9   11:32.49        
 36 #1464 Laverty, Jared      03 10-El Paso Flames A     3:51.2   11:33.54        
 37  #342 Casey, Jack         03 01-Unattache A          3:51.4   11:33.99        
 38 #1052 Hudson, Bingham     03 07-Indiana A A          3:51.4   11:34.21   15   
 39 #3057 Sharick, Corey      03 15-Valley Un A          3:52.3   11:36.85   16   
 40   #46 Fischer, Ryan       03 01-Granite S A          3:52.7   11:37.85   17   
 41 #1061 Newell, Matthew     03 07-Indiana A A          3:52.8   11:38.39   18   
 42  #650 Pope, Blake         03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:53.2   11:39.42        
 43 #1459 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10-Desert De A          3:53.4   11:40.02        
 44 #2389 Evans, Nathan       04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:53.6   11:40.53        
 45 #1616 Groom, Ian          03 10-Parker Panthers      3:53.6   11:40.63   19   
 46 #2141 Leslie, Asher       03 12-Unattache A          3:54.1   11:42.05        
 47  #198 Hassler, Owen       03 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.1   11:42.31        
 48 #2420 Schunter, Kristian  04 13-Spokane M A          3:54.5   11:43.35        
 49  #999 Cambier, Jack       03 07-Dekalb Co A          3:54.5   11:43.44        
 50  #418 Barna, Jackson      03 02-Lakeland A           3:54.8   11:44.25        
 51 #3056 Serrano, Nicholas   03 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.54   20   
 52 #1923 Nichelson, Troy     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:55.2   11:45.59   21   
 53  #860 Mason, Owen         03 04-Woodstock A          3:55.4   11:46.05        
 54 #1424 Padilla, Diego      03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.6   11:46.56   22   
 55 #2850 Palacios, Brandon   03 15-Lightning A          3:55.7   11:47.04   23   
 56 #1199 Morgan, Maxwell     03 08-Merton Ar A          3:55.8   11:47.36        
 57 #2670 Selwyn, Alex        03 14-Palo Alto A          3:56.6   11:49.81        
 58 #2184 Klingelhoffer, Cod  03 13-Barron Pa A          3:57.2   11:51.56   24   
 59 #1866 Walker, Zaire       03 12-Golden tr A          3:57.5   11:52.25   25   
 60 #1170 Taylor, Lyndon      03 07-Universit A          3:57.8   11:53.36        
 61  #321 Bush, Ryan          04 01-Unattache A          3:57.9   11:53.45        
 62  #703 Banner, John        03 04-Florence A           3:58.0   11:53.83        
 63 #1049 Harris, Trevor      03 07-Indiana A A          3:58.0   11:53.90   26   
 64  #138 Long, Jared         03 01-Nashua PA A          3:58.1   11:54.04   27   
 65 #2267 Caba, Benjamin      03 13-Central O A          3:58.1   11:54.32        
 66 #1737 Voss, Finley        03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:58.2   11:54.54        
 67 #1092 Kinne, Zane         03 07-Napervill A          3:58.3   11:54.64        
 68 #3039 Nemeth, Garrett     04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.4   11:55.13   28   
 69 #1541 David, Israel       04 10-El Paso W A          3:58.6   11:55.59        
 70   #29 Swiger, Graham      03 01-Elm City A           3:58.7   11:56.09        
 71 #1254 Berends, Trevor     04 09-Flying An A          3:58.8   11:56.30        
 72 #1861 Gibson, Travis      03 12-Golden tr A          3:59.0   11:56.96   29   
 73 #1905 Hambrick, Andrew    03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:59.2   11:57.35   30   
 74 #1042 Gastineau, James    03 07-Indiana A A          3:59.4   11:58.16   31   
 75 #2748 Williamson, Christ  03 15-Corona Pa A          3:59.6   11:58.75   32   
 76 #2685 Steplight, Kellen   03 14-Thunder Hawks A      3:59.7   11:59.10        
 77 #2539 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14-Fast Trac A          3:59.8   11:59.34   33   
 78 #3336 Ramirez, Cesar      03 16-Unattache A          3:59.8   11:59.41        
 79 #1192 Canton, Bryson      03 08-Iowa Spee A          4:00.5   12:01.41        
 80 #2814 Gurarie, Alexander  04 15-Free Spir A          4:00.8   12:02.22        
 81  #132 Keefe, Christopher  03 01-Nashua PA A          4:01.0   12:02.86   34   
 82 #2746 Taylor, Anthony     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.1   12:03.05   35   
 83 #2744 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.3   12:03.78   36   
 84 #1571 Busche, Seth        03 10-Landshark A          4:01.4   12:04.13   37   
 85 #2216 Klingler, Andre     03 13-Bowerman A           4:01.5   12:04.34   38   
 86 #2357 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:01.5   12:04.41   39   
 87 #1001 Taylor, Alex        03 07-Dekalb Co A          4:01.6   12:04.60        
 88 #3023 Godsey, Ethan       04 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7   12:05.11   40   
 89 #3431 Garrison, Evan      03 04-Walton Yo            4:01.8   12:05.14        
 90   #26 Selfors, Conor      03 01-Connectic A          4:01.8   12:05.33        
 91  #818 Rush, Charles       03 04-Peachtree A          4:02.0   12:05.93        
 92 #1000 Newport, Riley      04 07-Dekalb Co A          4:02.1   12:06.07        
 93 #1502 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10-El Paso Striders     4:02.4   12:06.94        
 94 #1267 Hallacy, Ronan      03 09-Flying An A          4:02.5   12:07.38        
 95 #3251 Lee, Jaylen         03 16-T3multisports A      4:02.6   12:07.80        
 96 #1959 Davis, Robert       04 12-Northwest A          4:02.7   12:07.89   41   
 97 #2823 Torres, Michael-Ca  04 15-Free Spir A          4:02.8   12:08.14        
 98 #2319 Clark, Spencer      04 13-North Ida A          4:02.9   12:08.58        
 99 #1693 Kilcullen, Owen     03 10-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.12        
100 #1570 Brim, Nathaniel     03 10-Landshark A          4:03.4   12:10.14   42   
101 #2603 Reed, Ryan          03 14-Mercury R A          4:03.6   12:10.69        
102 #1951 Butcher, Benjamin   04 12-Northwest A          4:03.6   12:10.82   43   
103 #2248 Brudnak, Benny      04 13-Cascade Striders     4:03.7   12:10.93        
104 #2227 Osborn, Jeffery     03 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   12:11.05   44   
105 #2188 Sing, Maximus       03 13-Barron Pa A          4:03.9   12:11.65   45   
106  #220 Michaud, Cooper     04 01-Providenc A          4:04.0   12:11.75        
107 #1564 Anderson, Lance     03 10-Landshark A          4:04.4   12:13.08   46   
108 #1214 Williams, Owen      04 08-Stevens P A          4:04.5   12:13.34        
109 #2735 Rice, Gabriel       04 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.5   12:13.41   47   
110   #77 Sullivan, James     03 01-Granite S A          4:04.6   12:13.80   48   
111  #147 Murphy, Keegan      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:04.8   12:14.18   49   
112 #1363 Kulek, Michael      04 10-Albuquerq A          4:04.9   12:14.48        
113 #2185 Kramer, Oliver      04 13-Barron Pa A          4:04.9   12:14.60   50   
114 #1966 Granderson, Solomo  03 12-Northwest A          4:05.0   12:14.75   51   
115 #2817 Laureano, Rey       03 15-Free Spir A          4:05.1   12:15.05        
116  #417 Shepherd, Noah      03 02-Juniata V A          4:05.1   12:15.12        
117  #157 Spaulding, Matthew  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.2   12:15.44   52   
118 #2898 Balazs, Cody        03 15-San Diego A          4:05.5   12:16.29        
119 #2519 Reiss, Dylan        03 14-Central C A          4:05.7   12:17.08        
120 #2414 Leeds, Matthew      04 13-Spokane M A          4:05.9   12:17.68        
121 #1984 Roach, Koen         04 12-Northwest A          4:06.0   12:17.74   53   
122 #2011 van de Walle, Cyri  03 12-Texas Sta A          4:06.1   12:18.25        
123  #368 Lake, Jackson       03 01-Waltham T A          4:06.3   12:18.67        
124 #1398 Harlan, Jamin       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.27   54   
125 #1444 Smith, Jett         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.33   55   
126  #112 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01-Nashua PA A          4:06.8   12:20.22   56   
127  #733 Willcox, Hugh       03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:07.0   12:20.74        
128 #3045 Penaflor, Xander    03 15-Valley Un A          4:07.0   12:20.93   57   
129 #1610 Dalles, William     04 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.0   12:20.96   58   
130 #2514 Sawczuk, Niko       03 14-Castro Va A          4:07.5   12:22.43   59   
131 #1596 Ricca, Chance       03 10-Landshark A          4:07.6   12:22.53   60   
132 #2672 Cardenas, Emilio    04 14-Peninsula Flyers     4:07.7   12:23.12        
133 #1874 Blocher, John       04 12-In Motion A          4:07.8   12:23.42        
134 #2119 Borrego, Enrique    04 12-Unattache A          4:07.9   12:23.44        
135 #3459 Groff, Justin       03 07-Body in Trai         4:08.0   12:23.78        
136  #728 Smy, Harrison       03 04-Metroatlanta A       4:08.2   12:24.44        
137  #754 Johnson, Guy        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:08.2   12:24.47   61   
138 #1617 Hudson, Daniel      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:08.2   12:24.61   62   
139  #449 Hayes Glick, Brade  03 02-Team Prefo A         4:08.4   12:25.00        
140 #1862 Guilbeau, Jaylon    04 12-Golden tr A          4:08.4   12:25.11   63   
141 #1921 McDonald, Gavin     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4   12:25.21   64   
142 #2684 Mitchell, Ryan      04 14-Thunder Hawks A      4:08.7   12:25.87        
143 #2680 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 14-Silver St A          4:08.9   12:26.51        
144   #23 LaRochelle, Ean     04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:09.1   12:27.17   65   
145 #2465 Carpenter, Jack     03 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.2   12:27.50   66   
146  #697 Lefever, Samuel     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:09.3   12:27.77        
147 #1369 Almodovar, Xavier   04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:09.6   12:28.59   67   
148 #2977 Desjardins, Kai     03 15-Temecula A           4:09.7   12:29.02        
149 #1365 Schulthess, Adam    04 10-Albuquerq A          4:09.7   12:29.05        
150   #55 Jones, Zak          03 01-Granite S A          4:09.7   12:29.08   68   
151   #68 Riccio, Michael     03 01-Granite S A          4:09.9   12:29.45   69   
152 #2676 Hornback, Jedediah  04 14-Santa Ros A          4:10.0   12:29.93        
153  #771 Shaw, Hadley        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:10.1   12:30.19   70   
154 #3137 Trevino, Mark       04 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.3   12:30.85   71   
155 #1627 Watts, Jeffrey      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:10.4   12:30.93   72   
156  #603 Burroughs, Matthew  04 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.05        
157  #606 Julian, Noah        03 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.09        
158 #2074 Schaunaman, Caleb   04 12-Track Hou A          4:10.6   12:31.74        
159 #3354 Torres, Khristian   03 16-Unattache A          4:10.6   12:31.77        
160 #3021 Gentry, Cole        03 15-Valley Un A          4:10.7   12:32.01   73   
161 #1868 Kanz, Daniel        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:10.9   12:32.65        
162 #2975 Hawley, Cooper      04 15-Temecula Rangers     4:11.0   12:32.92        
163 #3328 Omstead, Michael    03 16-Unattache A          4:11.1   12:33.16        
164  #687 McClain, Finn       03 04-Carrollto A          4:11.4   12:33.99   74   
165 #1460 Gasson, Sebastian   04 10-Desert De A          4:11.5   12:34.35        
166    #2 Chan, Justin        03 02-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.03        
167  #325 Bennett, William    03 01-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.07        
168  #490 Mathis, Ethan       03 03-Chapel Hi A          4:11.9   12:35.54        
169 #2843 Barrios, Ivan       03 15-Lightning A          4:12.0   12:36.00   75   
170 #3457 Hakes, William      03 04-Walton Yo            4:12.2   12:36.47        
171  #753 Hodges, Marshall    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.2   12:36.52   76   
172   #20 Daugherty, Collin   03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:12.3   12:36.65   77   
173  #206 Nicolas, Chase      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.3   12:36.71        
174 #1599 West, Connor        03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.13   78   
175 #1566 Boutelle, Caleb     03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.19   79   
176 #2475 Gunderson, Anders   03 14-Buffalo C A          4:12.7   12:37.90   80   
177 #3016 Fleck, Elliot       03 15-Valley United B      4:12.9   12:38.46        
178 #1187 Schroeder, Conrad   03 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.0   12:38.94        
179 #2987 Mavhera, Junior     04 15-Unattache A          4:13.0   12:38.95        
180 #2009 Houlston, Ethan     03 12-Texas Sta A          4:13.1   12:39.12        
181  #430 Moye, Jacques       03 02-Penn Hill A          4:13.4   12:40.09        
182 #2061 Harper, Mitchell    04 12-Track Hou A          4:13.5   12:40.26        
183 #2242 Summers, Gavin      03 13-Bowerman A           4:13.8   12:41.32   81   
184 #1115 Springborn, Joshua  03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.9   12:41.47        
185  #706 Morris, Zane        04 04-Florence A           4:14.1   12:42.16        
186  #682 Jennings, Will      04 04-Carrollto A          4:14.2   12:42.44   82   
187 #2259 Olson, Rayjin       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:14.5   12:43.31        
188 #2506 Chaney, Lucas       03 14-Castro Va A          4:14.6   12:43.76   83   
189 #1749 Christiansen, Byro  03 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.7   12:44.04   84   
190 #1051 Holland, Dillon     03 07-Indiana A A          4:14.7   12:44.10   85   
191  #929 Burton, Cole        03 06-Peak Perf A          4:15.0   12:44.97        
192   #22 Gallo, Joseph       03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.0   12:44.97   86   
193   #19 Crippen, James      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.3   12:45.78   87   
194  #128 Johnson, Griffin    04 01-Nashua PA A          4:15.7   12:46.83   88   
195  #496 Lombard, Ben        03 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:15.7   12:47.03        
196 #2342 Fortson, Thomas     03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:15.8   12:47.39   89   
197   #34 Borovicka, Cole     04 01-Granite S A          4:16.3   12:48.90   90   
198   #17 Connolly, Ryan      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:16.4   12:49.13   91   
199 #1865 Navarro, Samuel     03 12-Golden tr A          4:16.7   12:49.84   92   
200 #2866 Davis, Elijah       04 15-Moreno Va A          4:16.8   12:50.25        
201  #433 Williams, Joshua    04 02-Penn Hill A          4:17.5   12:52.24        
202 #1870 Ross, Carson        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:17.5   12:52.44        
203 #3353 Torres, Kaleb       03 16-Unattache A          4:17.6   12:52.56        
204 #3454 Leblance, Koen      04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:17.7   12:52.84        
205 #1462 Jess, Trevor        03 10-Desert De A          4:17.7   12:53.12        
206 #1405 Laughlin, Spencer   03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.4   12:55.20   93   
207 #2102 Neal, Kamron        04 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.0   12:57.01        
208 #2511 Jackson, Drake      03 14-Castro Va A          4:19.2   12:57.40   94   
209 #2667 Montoya, Julian     04 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.3   12:57.66        
210 #1461 Hernandez, Oscar    03 10-Desert De A          4:19.6   12:58.78        
211 #1325 Mayer, Mason        03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:19.8   12:59.30        
212  #122 Hantula, Jesse      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.4   13:01.11   95   
213 #2649 Scannell, Andrew    03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:20.4   13:01.20        
214  #448 Gensel, James       04 02-Team Prefo A         4:20.7   13:01.84        
215 #1568 Breglio, Anthony    03 10-Landshark A          4:21.5   13:04.38   96   
216 #2271 Borrevik, Will      04 13-Emerald V A          4:22.0   13:05.88        
217  #680 Griffies, Camdyn    03 04-Carrollto A          4:22.3   13:06.64   97   
218 #2186 O'Hara, Jaden       04 13-Barron Pa A          4:22.4   13:06.99   98   
219  #475 McGlynn, William    03 02-Westfield A          4:22.6   13:07.70        
220 #1869 Mitton, Cameron     03 12-Happy Fee A          4:23.0   13:08.89        
221 #2457 Hill, Jay           03 14-Bakersfie A          4:23.2   13:09.52        
222 #2508 Furber-Dobson, Zac  04 14-Castro Va A          4:23.4   13:10.04   99   
223  #775 Srinivas, Sriram    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5   13:10.35  100   
224 #2849 Moreno, Angel       04 15-Lightning A          4:23.6   13:10.71  101   
225 #1898 Clark, Joshua       03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:23.6   13:10.72  102   
226 #1012 Dodd, Chantz        03 07-Evansvill A          4:23.7   13:10.95        
227 #1863 Jacobs, Cyrus       03 12-Golden tr A          4:23.9   13:11.59  103   
228 #2456 Gomez, David        03 14-Bakersfie A          4:24.3   13:12.76        
229 #1995 Lewis, Caleb        03 12-Raiders T A          4:24.3   13:12.88        
230   #21 Flynn, Connor       04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:24.6   13:13.53  104   
231 #2187 Pree, Danny         04 13-Barron Pa A          4:24.7   13:13.98  105   
232 #1183 Flynn, Owen         04 07-Wysi XC A            4:24.8   13:14.35        
233 #3033 Madison, Gabriel    03 15-Valley Un B          4:25.5   13:16.30        
234 #1949 Basinger, Matthew   03 12-Northwest A          4:26.2   13:18.57  106   
235 #2867 Sage, Gabriel       03 15-Moreno Va A          4:26.6   13:19.68        
236 #2853 Soto, Matthew       04 15-Lightning A          4:26.6   13:19.69  107   
237   #18 Craven, Benjamin    04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:26.6   13:19.75  108   
238  #180 Allone, Daniel      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:27.7   13:23.09        
239 #2355 Podell, Eli         04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.2   13:24.42  109   
240  #548 Wakeman, Benjamin   04 03-Harrisbur A          4:28.6   13:25.77        
241   #53 Joas, Carl          03 01-Granite S A          4:28.8   13:26.21  110   
242 #2338 Erickson, Ethan     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.22  111   
243 #1938 Schneider, Nathan   04 12-Lubbock O A          4:28.8   13:26.31        
244 #2351 McVey, Mason        03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.38  112   
245 #1415 Martinez, Roman     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:28.9   13:26.59  113   
246 #2540 Ochoa, Arnoldo      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:29.9   13:29.43  114   
247 #1241 Cronin, Kenny       03 08-Westside A           4:30.1   13:30.06        
248 #1419 Montoya, Lucas      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.1   13:30.26  115   
249 #3071 Walker, Mark        04 16-Austin Sp A          4:30.4   13:31.05        
250  #707 Wilson, Jack        04 04-Florence A           4:30.5   13:31.24        
251 #3134 Spoor, Jack         04 16-Elite Feet A         4:30.6   13:31.78  116   
252  #414 Myers, Riley        03 02-Juniata V A          4:31.1   13:33.26        
253  #420 Patete, Logan       03 02-Mountain A           4:31.6   13:34.67        
254  #817 Robison, Warren     03 04-Peachtree A          4:31.7   13:34.83        
255 #2706 Poulter, Cade       03 15-Chino Hil A          4:31.9   13:35.51        
256 #1772 Massey, Silas       04 11-Unattache A          4:32.1   13:36.15        
257 #3383 Amaya, Dayton       03 16-Unattache            4:32.2   13:36.60        
258 #3149 Castro, Javier      03 16-Highland A           4:32.6   13:37.73  117   
259  #734 Albarran, Luka      04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:33.6   13:40.69  118   
260 #3180 Tupaj, David        04 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:34.5   13:43.40        
261 #3122 Pierre, Olaf        03 16-Elite Feet A         4:34.8   13:44.30  119   
262 #2138 Kirby, Asten        04 12-Unattache A          4:35.7   13:47.03        
263 #1980 Noe, Nathan         04 12-Northwest A          4:35.9   13:47.52  120   
264  #437 Durham, Gage        03 02-Quicksilv A          4:36.1   13:48.03        
265 #3202 Haynes, Hunter      03 16-San Anton A          4:36.7   13:49.84        
266 #3283 Beltran, Robert     04 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.37        
267 #3455 Robicheaux, Noah    04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:37.3   13:51.70        
268 #2705 Jacobus, Shane      04 15-Chino Hil A          4:37.6   13:52.73        
269  #911 Marshall, Ethan     04 05-Unattached Ohio      4:38.0   13:53.82        
270  #390 Lundberg, Steven    04 02-Crimson Knights      4:38.3   13:54.79        
271 #1831 Martin, Rex         03 12-Amarillo A           4:38.8   13:56.41        
272 #1107 Hein, Christian     03 07-Northside Saints     4:38.9   13:56.52        
273 #1293 Graves, Grant       04 09-Plainview A          4:40.0   14:00.00        
274 #1116 Weber, Jack         04 07-Northside Saints     4:40.4   14:01.08        
275 #1764 Steorts, Kieshaun   03 11-Redrockracers A      4:40.6   14:01.54  121   
276 #1341 Borjas, Edgar       03 09-Unattache A          4:40.7   14:01.96        
277 #2536 Martinez, Omero     03 14-Fast Trac A          4:41.3   14:03.86  122   
278 #3469 Domino, Daniel      03 15-Chino Hil A          4:41.4   14:04.00        
279  #933 Handler, Jacob      03 06-Peak Perf A          4:41.7   14:05.09        
280 #2069 Napier, Cody        03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.8   14:05.35        
281  #678 Crews, Christopher  04 04-Carrollto A          4:43.1   14:09.03  123   
282 #3363 Weiland, Hunter     04 16-Unattache A          4:43.6   14:10.54        
283 #1978 McNeese, Matthew    04 12-Northwest A          4:44.1   14:12.15  124   
284 #2538 Moreno, Adrian      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:44.5   14:13.33  125   
285 #2192 Barber, Craig       03 13-Bowerman A           4:44.6   14:13.61  126   
286 #2846 Fernandez, Andrew   04 15-Lightning A          4:45.4   14:15.97  127   
287 #1760 Sandberg, Zack      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.36  128   
288 #1763 Sorensen, Luke      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.47  129   
289  #536 Abney, Austin       04 03-Harrisbur A          4:46.5   14:19.23        
290  #677 Butler, Nate        03 04-Carrollto A          4:46.7   14:19.92  130   
291 #3085 Cortez, Joziahs     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:47.4   14:21.94  131   
292 #1758 Sampson, Cole       03 11-Redrockracers A      4:47.5   14:22.41  132   
293 #3068 Lewis, Nathan       03 16-Austin Sp A          4:47.8   14:23.17        
294 #2500 Thomasson, Luke     04 14-Buffalo C A          4:47.9   14:23.65  133   
295  #683 Laney, Liam         04 04-Carrollto A          4:48.7   14:26.09  134   
296 #2541 Ortiz, Diego        03 14-Fast Trac A          4:50.1   14:30.17  135   
297 #2542 Robles, Max         04 14-Fast Trac A          4:51.3   14:33.73  136   
298 #2492 Pardue, Jonah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:52.3   14:36.68  137   
299 #1747 Bushar, Bentley     04 11-Redrockracers A      4:58.4   14:54.93  138   
300 #3174 Rodriguez, Nichola  04 16-Highland A           4:58.4   14:54.96  139   
301 #2175 Rodriguez, Joshua   03 12-Unattache            4:58.6   14:55.61        
302  #152 Prangley, Christop  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:59.9   14:59.58  140   
303 #1852 Contreras, Timothy  04 12-Eagles Wi A          5:02.6   15:07.62        
304 #1219 Antelope, Jre       03 08-Unattache A          5:03.5   15:10.43        
305 #3069 Lewis, Nicholas     04 16-Austin Sp A          5:05.8   15:17.20        
306  #540 Hitchcock, Anderso  04 03-Harrisbur A          5:05.8   15:17.38        
307 #3155 Flores, Dominik     03 16-Highland A           5:07.7   15:22.99  141   
308 #1899 Cox, Ian            03 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:10.5   15:31.37  142   
309 #3152 Cervantez, Jayden   03 16-Highland A           5:11.9   15:35.57  143   
310  #599 Wenger, William     04 03-Richmond A           5:13.3   15:39.64        
311  #399 Snyder, Colin       04 02-Crimson Knights      5:13.7   15:40.85        
312 #3070 Reisman, Adam       04 16-Austin Sp A          5:14.9   15:44.47        
313  #935 Hornaday, Matthew   03 06-Peak Perf A          5:15.1   15:45.11        
314 #3366 Wesloh, Joshua      03 16-Unattache A          5:15.3   15:45.78        
315 #3178 McCauley, William   03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:17.9   15:53.51        
316 #3153 Fernandez, Isaias   04 16-Highland A           5:19.6   15:58.72  144   
317 #3203 John, Nazzio        03 16-San Anton A          5:22.0   16:06.01        
318 #2543 Rosales, Sebastian  04 14-Fast Trac A          5:22.4   16:06.99  145   
319 #1832 Miskimen, Daniel    03 12-Amarillo A           5:22.9   16:08.56        
320 #1285 Williams, Jayden    04 09-Jenks Ame A          5:26.2   16:18.39        
321 #1364 Martinez, Markus    03 10-Albuquerq A          5:33.5   16:40.47        
322 #1225 White Eagle, Taysh  04 08-Unattache A          5:40.3   17:00.91        
323 #2181 Weinette, Dalton    03 12-Unattache A          5:53.4   17:40.06        
324 #2178 Tyson, Aiden        04 12-Unattache A          5:55.4   17:46.09        
325 #1834 Olivas, Zachary     04 12-Amarillo A           6:09.0   18:26.88        
326 #3115 Ortiz, Christian    04 16-Elite Feet A         6:10.8   18:32.17  146   
327 #2171 Mandrell, Wyatt     04 12-Unattache A          6:11.2   18:33.47        
328  #543 Kiefriter, Nichola  04 03-Harrisbur A          6:12.0   18:35.95        
329 #1858 Belcher, Lachlan    03 12-Elite Tra A          6:27.2   19:21.42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    79    3   12   16   20   28   40   57   73      
      Total Time:    57:48.78                                                     
         Average:    11:33.76                                                     
   2 01-Granite State Flash A    148    6    9   17   48   68   69   90  110      
      Total Time:    58:50.69                                                     
         Average:    11:46.14                                                     
   3 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   154    4   32   35   36   47                     
      Total Time:    59:30.63                                                     
         Average:    11:54.13                                                     
   4 07-Indiana All Star Run A   175   15   18   26   31   85                     
      Total Time:    59:48.76                                                     
         Average:    11:57.76                                                     
   5 10-Landsharks Running C A   187    2   37   42   46   60   78   79   96      
      Total Time:    59:45.55                                                     
         Average:    11:57.11                                                     
   6 10-Cougar Track Club A      199    1   22   54   55   67   93  113  115      
      Total Time:    59:46.10                                                     
         Average:    11:57.22                                                     
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    218   27   34   49   52   56   88   95  140      
      Total Time:  1:00:46.74                                                     
         Average:    12:09.35                                                     
   8 12-Lake Cities XC A         222    5   21   30   64  102  142                
      Total Time:  1:00:30.53                                                     
         Average:    12:06.11                                                     
   9 10-Parker Panthers A        222   11   19   58   62   72                     
      Total Time:  1:00:22.93                                                     
         Average:    12:04.59                                                     
  10 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   294   41   43   51   53  106  120  124           
      Total Time:  1:02:09.77                                                     
         Average:    12:25.96                                                     
  11 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   299   10   38   44   81  126                     
      Total Time:  1:02:34.52                                                     
         Average:    12:30.91                                                     
  12 12-Golden triangle trac A   312   25   29   63   92  103                     
      Total Time:  1:02:15.75                                                     
         Average:    12:27.15                                                     
  13 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   321   14   61   70   76  100  118                
      Total Time:  1:02:10.12                                                     
         Average:    12:26.03                                                     
  14 13-Barron Park Striders A   322   24   45   50   98  105                     
      Total Time:  1:02:38.78                                                     
         Average:    12:31.76                                                     
  15 14-Castro Valley Track  A   343    8   59   83   94   99                     
      Total Time:  1:02:29.85                                                     
         Average:    12:29.97                                                     
  16 01-Bradford Huskies A       406   65   77   86   87   91  104  108           
      Total Time:  1:03:23.70                                                     
         Average:    12:40.74                                                     
  17 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   423    7   66   80  133  137                     
      Total Time:  1:05:18.71                                                     
         Average:    13:03.75                                                     
  18 15-Lightning Youth Runn A   433   23   75  101  107  127                     
      Total Time:  1:05:09.41                                                     
         Average:    13:01.89                                                     
  19 13-Rain City Flyers A       460   39   89  109  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:05:08.82                                                     
         Average:    13:01.77                                                     
  20 11-Redrockracers A          475   13   84  121  128  129  132  138           
      Total Time:  1:06:46.63                                                     
         Average:    13:21.33                                                     
  21 04-Carrollton Track Tea A   506   74   82   97  123  130  134                
      Total Time:  1:06:52.02                                                     
         Average:    13:22.41                                                     
  22 14-Fast Track Lamont A      529   33  114  122  125  135  136  145           
      Total Time:  1:08:16.13                                                     
         Average:    13:39.23                                                     
  23 16-Elite Feet A             583   71  116  119  131  146                     
      Total Time:  1:12:41.04                                                     
         Average:    14:32.21                                                     
  24 16-Highland Lakes Track A   684  117  139  141  143  144                     
      Total Time:  1:15:29.97                                                     
         Average:    15:06.00                                                     



       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.