Join/Renew Now

7-8 Boys Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #507 Hymans, Caleb       05 03-Fairfax P A          3:45.6    7:31.04        
  2 #2484 McCoy, William      05 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.7    7:35.35        
  3 #1404 Klein, William      05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:51.0    7:42.00    1   
  4 #1629 Woodall, Shawn      06 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9    7:43.70    2   
  5 #2700 Pretre, Justin      05 14-Woodside A           3:51.9    7:43.72        
  6  #605 Julian, Eli         05 03-Salisbury A          3:54.6    7:49.16        
  7 #1380 Chavez, Orion       06 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.5    7:50.93    3   
  8 #3434 Helms, Grant        05 04-Walton Yo            3:55.9    7:51.75    4   
  9 #1536 Truax, Seth         06 10-El Paso Striders     3:56.7    7:53.27        
 10 #2727 Haro, Edgar         05 15-Corona Pa A          3:56.7    7:53.41        
 11 #2359 Schneider, William  05 13-Rain City Flyers     3:58.6    7:57.03    5   
 12 #2948 Capelle, Everett    06 15-South Ora A          3:59.7    7:59.26        
 13 #1099 Carlile, Connor     05 07-Northside Saints     4:00.2    8:00.41        
 14 #2759 Cantu, Aaron        05 15-Equalizer A          4:00.7    8:01.22        
 15 #3036 Mainvielle, Luc     05 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9    8:01.79    6   
 16  #732 Jones, Russell      05 04-Midlands Surge A     4:01.5    8:02.99        
 17 #1726 Gonzales, Estevan   05 10-Wicked Tr A          4:01.9    8:03.72        
 18 #2411 Cleveland, Graham   05 13-Spokane M A          4:02.0    8:03.87        
 19  #773 Soho, Heath         05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:02.6    8:05.06    7   
 20 #2547 Holman, Broen       05 14-Foothill Gold A      4:02.6    8:05.10        
 21 #2311 Heninger, Liam      05 13-Issaquah A           4:02.9    8:05.62        
 22 #1021 Schiesser, Tyler    05 07-Fishers Fire A       4:03.5    8:06.98        
 23 #2520 Reiss, Luke         05 14-Central C A          4:03.7    8:07.25        
 24  #772 Smith, Tyson        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:03.9    8:07.71    8   
 25 #1590 Norman, Ian         05 10-Landshark A          4:04.3    8:08.57    9   
 26 #1542 Duirden, Joe        05 10-El Paso W A          4:04.3    8:08.60        
 27  #819 Rush, Julian        05 04-Peachtree A          4:05.1    8:10.09        
 28  #625 Kraft, Tristan      05 03-Tri-City A           4:06.1    8:12.07        
 29 #1972 Jackson, Josiah     05 12-Northwest A          4:06.1    8:12.10        
 30 #1525 Lopez, Rai          05 10-El Paso Striders     4:06.3    8:12.59        
 31 #1576 Edwards, Matthew    06 10-Landshark A          4:06.4    8:12.71   10   
 32 #1720 Gachupin, Marius    05 10-Walatowa A           4:06.8    8:13.47   11   
 33 #1226 Johnson, Max        05 08-Unattache A          4:07.1    8:14.19        
 34 #1621 Jeffers, Brian      05 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.5    8:14.94   12   
 35  #340 Bussone, Marco      05 01-Unattache A          4:07.5    8:15.00        
 36 #2418 Pincock, Parker     05 13-Spokane M A          4:07.6    8:15.09        
 37 #1477 Gonzalez, Diego     06 10-El Paso S A          4:08.1    8:16.04        
 38 #1906 Hambrick, Corban    05 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4    8:16.67        
 39 #1401 Howell, Blayne      05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:08.7    8:17.37   13   
 40  #686 Marsh, Jaylen       05 04-Carrollto A          4:09.2    8:18.22        
 41 #3059 Smith, Ethan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:09.5    8:19.01   14   
 42 #2692 Reil, Alex          05 14-Unattache A          4:09.8    8:19.55        
 43 #2490 Nkadi, Ezra         05 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.9    8:19.72        
 44 #2629 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:10.5    8:20.98        
 45 #1961 Eaves, Avery        05 12-Northwest A          4:10.9    8:21.74        
 46 #2810 Tomitaka, Ken       05 15-Equalizer A          4:11.2    8:22.23        
 47  #873 Kolarik, Kaden      05 05-K-Town Striders      4:11.2    8:22.28        
 48  #351 Umphlett, Sam       05 01-Unattache A          4:11.9    8:23.71        
 49 #2023 Shanklin, Jaden     05 12-Texas Sto A          4:12.2    8:24.37        
 50 #1388 Cutchen, Stoney     05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:12.3    8:24.57   15   
 51 #3387 Vannerson, Reese    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:13.0    8:25.84        
 52 #3064 Urbina, Aidan       05 15-Valley Un A          4:13.4    8:26.62   16   
 53  #347 Jernigan, Christop  05 01-Unattache A          4:13.4    8:26.69        
 54  #317 Sachek, Dennis      05 01-Town Track Club      4:13.8    8:27.46        
 55  #336 Tighe, Owen         05 01-Unattached Maine     4:13.8    8:27.58        
 56 #3040 Olson, Liam         05 15-Valley Un A          4:14.0    8:27.92   17   
 57 #1753 Eaton, Jordan       05 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.1    8:28.11        
 58 #2108 Robbins, Michael    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.6    8:31.13        
 59  #322 Herrick, Oliver     05 01-Unattache A          4:15.8    8:31.51        
 60  #692 Daniels, Tyler      05 04-Etowah Yo A          4:15.8    8:31.58        
 61 #3014 Dubal, Ishan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:16.2    8:32.34   18   
 62 #2034 Allen, Aidan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:16.4    8:32.68        
 63 #1271 Johnson, Zachary    05 09-Flying An A          4:16.7    8:33.27        
 64  #660 Cole, Timothy       05 04-Alpha Cru A          4:17.2    8:34.34        
 65 #2679 Ortega-Gammill, Er  05 14-Silver St A          4:17.3    8:34.47        
 66 #1248 Howerton, Keith     05 09-Eastside A           4:17.4    8:34.81        
 67  #727 Mata, Daniel        05 04-Metroatlanta A       4:17.5    8:34.92        
 68 #1563 Ahnfeldt, David     05 10-Landshark A          4:17.7    8:35.41   19   
 69 #1268 Hallacy, Tynan      06 09-Flying An A          4:17.8    8:35.59        
 70 #2344 Herndon, Miles      05 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.9    8:35.65   20   
 71 #2096 De La O, Gabriel    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:17.9    8:35.66        
 72  #489 Holton, Braeden     05 03-Chapel Hi A          4:18.0    8:35.88        
 73  #175 Snow, Jaden         05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:18.6    8:37.11        
 74  #272 Parenteau, David    05 01-Sentinel A           4:18.7    8:37.36   21   
 75 #2902 Workman, Brian      05 15-San Diego A          4:19.1    8:38.07        
 76 #2110 Solis, Jatay        05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.1    8:38.07        
 77 #2026 Wedderburn, Koi     05 12-The Wings A          4:19.4    8:38.67        
 78  #928 Burton, Beau        05 06-Peak Perf A          4:19.4    8:38.77        
 79 #2201 Cook, Leo           05 13-Bowerman A           4:20.3    8:40.50        
 80  #705 Duncan, Julian      06 04-Florence A           4:20.3    8:40.53        
 81 #3025 Vargas, Joseph      06 15-Valley Un A          4:20.6    8:41.18   22   
 82 #3439 Mitchell, John      06 04-Walton Yo            4:20.9    8:41.77   23   
 83 #2415 Little, Abraham     05 13-Spokane M A          4:21.7    8:43.36        
 84  #262 McCarron, James     05 01-Sentinel A           4:22.0    8:43.83   24   
 85 #2315 Anderson, Zachary   06 13-North Ida A          4:22.0    8:43.88        
 86 #1655 Arizona, Tayden     05 10-Team Runavajo A      4:22.3    8:44.45        
 87 #1600 West, Jackson       05 10-Landshark A          4:22.4    8:44.68   25   
 88  #676 Blackmon, Hudson    05 04-Carrollto A          4:22.5    8:44.91        
 89 #3329 Omstead, Morgan     05 16-Unattache A          4:22.7    8:45.34        
 90 #2772 de Leon, Landon     06 15-Equalizer A          4:22.8    8:45.49        
 91 #2268 Strang, Benjamin    05 13-Central O A          4:23.6    8:47.07        
 92 #1883 Pasello, Dante      05 12-Infinity Runners     4:23.6    8:47.17        
 93 #1717 Armijo, Joseph      06 10-Walatowa A           4:23.8    8:47.57   26   
 94 #3011 Diaz, Ethan         06 15-Valley United B      4:23.9    8:47.65        
 95 #2860 Goullioud, Rafael   06 15-Little Pr A          4:24.0    8:47.94        
 96  #513 Strong, William     06 03-Fairfax P A          4:24.0    8:47.95        
 97 #1546 Chavez, Joaquin     05 10-Falcons A            4:24.8    8:49.45        
 98 #1653 Waquie, Milan       06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:24.8    8:49.56        
 99 #3054 Senthilkumar, Aade  05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.1    8:50.17   27   
100 #3015 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.3    8:50.59   28   
101  #552 Core, Dylan         05 03-Junior St A          4:25.6    8:51.04        
102  #693 Ezell, Trent        06 04-Etowah Yo A          4:26.0    8:51.94        
103  #223 Bennett, Reilly     05 01-Sentinel A           4:27.2    8:54.34   29   
104  #315 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 01-Town Track Club      4:27.3    8:54.49        
105 #2708 Poulter, Zane       05 15-Chino Hil A          4:27.7    8:55.29        
106 #2518 Taylor, Simon       05 14-Castro Va A          4:27.9    8:55.77        
107  #776 Walmet, Luke        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.1    8:56.03   30   
108 #3429 Brenneman, Benny    05 04-Walton Yo            4:28.5    8:56.99   31   
109 #2235 Schumacher, Eric    05 13-Bowerman A           4:29.3    8:58.48        
110 #1390 Davis, Jaden        06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:29.6    8:59.12   32   
111 #1244 Owen, Jonathan      06 08-Westside A           4:30.1    9:00.09        
112 #3265 Murray, Hudson      05 16-Texas Thu A          4:30.5    9:00.83        
113 #1020 Hundt, Quinn        06 07-Fishers Fire A       4:30.6    9:01.19        
114 #1648 Chinana, Isidore    05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:30.8    9:01.46        
115 #2266 Caba, Abram         05 13-Central O A          4:30.8    9:01.54        
116 #2847 Luna, Antonio       06 15-Lightning A          4:30.9    9:01.74        
117 #3181 Tupaj, Troy         06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:31.1    9:02.02        
118 #1573 Christians, Turner  05 10-Landshark A          4:31.3    9:02.55   33   
119 #2428 McLellan, Evyn      06 13-Tri City Thunder     4:31.4    9:02.73        
120  #833 Cantrell, Cayden    06 04-River Rid A          4:31.9    9:03.71        
121  #185 Boutin, Nate        05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.1    9:04.09        
122 #1843 Wilson, Trace       05 12-Amarillo A           4:32.4    9:04.73        
123 #1618 Huhn, Blake         05 10-Parker Panthers      4:32.5    9:04.92   34   
124 #2260 Secheyron, Paul     06 13-Cascade Striders     4:33.2    9:06.27        
125  #127 Hummer, Kieran      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.5    9:06.86   35   
126  #319 Bowker, Heath       05 01-Unattache A          4:34.8    9:09.51        
127  #155 Singh, Grevaan      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:36.3    9:12.42   36   
128 #2793 Montejo, Johan      06 15-Equalizer A          4:36.9    9:13.66        
129  #172 Narvaez, Daniel     05 01-Nitehawks A          4:36.9    9:13.73        
130 #1561 Namingha, Wayland   05 10-Hopi Harriers A      4:37.0    9:13.96        
131 #1379 Casiquito, Jacob    06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.2    9:14.37   37   
132 #1724 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 10-Walatowa A           4:37.3    9:14.50   38   
133 #1408 Lee, Gordon         05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.4    9:14.73   39   
134 #1579 Fisher, Andrew      05 10-Landshark A          4:37.5    9:14.94   40   
135 #1626 Watts, Henry        05 10-Parker Panthers      4:38.7    9:17.31   41   
136 #2343 Frisbie-Smith, Dun  06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:39.8    9:19.48   42   
137  #240 D'Ambra, Ryan       05 01-Sentinel A           4:40.3    9:20.43   43   
138 #3144 Albarran, Hector    05 16-Highland A           4:40.9    9:21.80        
139 #3088 Deleon, Kyle        05 16-Elite Feet A         4:41.1    9:22.04        
140  #348 Joyce, James        05 01-Unattache A          4:41.5    9:22.84        
141 #2340 Fitch, Jackson      06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:41.6    9:23.07   44   
142 #3427 Aycock, James       06 04-Walton Yo            4:41.7    9:23.38   45   
143  #211 Stewart, Zebediah   05 01-Prospect Park A      4:42.3    9:24.49        
144  #403 Mittal, Harsit      05 02-Elite Runners TC     4:42.7    9:25.41        
145 #1709 Victorino, Tayen    05 10-Unattache A          4:43.0    9:25.98        
146   #99 Taylor, Randy       05 01-Litchfiel A          4:43.0    9:25.99        
147 #1776 Rogers, Hudson      06 11-Ymca Team Idaho      4:44.0    9:27.98        
148 #1448 Toya, Kai           05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:44.5    9:28.96   46   
149 #2120 Browne, Dashiell    06 12-Unattache A          4:45.1    9:30.09        
150 #3351 Theiss, Felix       06 16-Unattache A          4:45.5    9:30.83        
151  #121 Griebel, Derek      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:45.6    9:31.15   47   
152 #2346 Hirschfeld, Caleb   06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:45.7    9:31.31   48   
153 #1615 Groom, Chase        06 10-Parker Panthers      4:46.0    9:31.84   49   
154  #759 Mauldin, Clyde      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:46.8    9:33.55   50   
155 #2668 Nasr, Karim         05 14-Palo Alto A          4:46.8    9:33.59        
156 #1885 Portnoy, Elijah     06 12-Infinity Runners     4:48.4    9:36.71        
157 #2127 Eddy, Carter        05 12-Unattache A          4:48.5    9:36.99        
158  #762 Muthard, Alan       05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:48.8    9:37.58   51   
159 #1719 Crawford, Devonte   05 10-Walatowa A           4:48.9    9:37.78   52   
160 #2926 Martinez, Stephen   05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.6    9:39.03        
161 #2070 Norman, Ryan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:49.8    9:39.60        
162 #2328 Ricks, Bridger      05 13-North Ida A          4:50.5    9:40.92        
163 #2317 Baker, Cameron      06 13-North Ida A          4:50.6    9:41.11        
164 #1882 Kamrad, Jakub       06 12-Infinity Runners     4:50.8    9:41.57        
165 #1884 Pasello, Vincent    05 12-Infinity Runners     4:51.0    9:41.88        
166  #250 Highcove, Brady     05 01-Sentinel A           4:51.1    9:42.15   53   
167 #1111 Lehmann, Samuel     05 07-Northside Saints     4:51.3    9:42.56        
168  #908 Perrault, Drew      05 05-Unattache A          4:51.5    9:42.82        
169 #2307 Morrell, Andrew     06 13-High Voltage A       4:51.8    9:43.53        
170  #424 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 02-New Jerse A          4:52.3    9:44.56        
171 #2193 Barber, Neil        06 13-Bowerman A           4:52.5    9:44.84        
172 #1971 Hughes, Travis      05 12-Northwest A          4:53.7    9:47.22        
173 #1985 Roach, Lincoln      06 12-Northwest A          4:54.7    9:49.33        
174  #318 Robertson, Nichola  06 01-Tsc A                4:55.6    9:51.08        
175 #2978 Giacchetto, Roman   06 15-Temecula A           4:55.9    9:51.76        
176 #2432 Laman, Thomas       05 13-Unattache A          4:56.3    9:52.56        
177 #1266 Fulton, Alexander   06 09-Flying An A          4:57.6    9:55.10        
178 #1857 Belcher, Aidan      06 12-Elite Tra A          4:58.2    9:56.31        
179 #3264 Menchaca, Isaiah    06 16-Texas Thu A          4:58.7    9:57.22        
180  #123 Hantula, Joona      06 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.6   10:03.12   54   
181 #1611 Evans, Charles      05 10-Parker Panthers      5:03.5   10:07.00   55   
182 #3441 Nelson, Luke        05 04-Walton Yo            5:03.8   10:07.46   56   
183  #124 Hawkins, Nicholas   05 01-Nashua PA A          5:03.9   10:07.63   57   
184 #1826 Galvan, Alex        05 12-Amarillo A           5:04.8   10:09.55        
185  #116 Duprey, Quinlan     06 01-Nashua PA A          5:08.4   10:16.80   58   
186 #2105 Nielson, Jared      05 12-Unattached Gulf      5:08.5   10:16.90        
187 #2976 Murasmith, Aiden    06 15-Temecula Rangers     5:11.9   10:23.70        
188 #2130 Harvey, Braylon     06 12-Unattache A          5:15.4   10:30.72        
189 #3095 Guevara, Devin      06 16-Elite Feet A         5:15.4   10:30.75        
190 #1723 Shendo, Antwon      06 10-Walatowa A           5:18.8   10:37.45   59   
191  #162 Valade, Christophe  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:19.7   10:39.39   60   
192 #1759 Sampson, Luke       05 11-Redrockracers A      5:22.9   10:45.72        
193 #3158 Hoffman, Ryan       06 16-Highland A           5:24.8   10:49.55        
194 #3398 Porter, Levi        05 12-Integrity TC         5:24.8   10:49.58        
195 #1839 Schmidt, Dustyn     06 12-Amarillo A           5:26.9   10:53.80        
196 #1946 Ruckdeschel, Jaxon  06 12-North Tex A          5:27.3   10:54.58        
197 #2031 Bugg, Julian        05 12-Tigers Yo A          5:29.0   10:58.01        
198 #1872 Shipes, Connor      06 12-Happy Fee A          5:29.5   10:58.88        
199  #743 De Arellano, Lucas  06 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:31.0   11:01.95   61   
200 #3189 Eades, Oliver       05 16-San Anton A          5:32.2   11:04.35        
201 #3190 Hurtado, Joshua     06 16-San Anton A          5:34.7   11:09.37        
202  #197 Hassler, Eliot      05 01-Prospect Park A      5:37.3   11:14.58        
203  #538 Berryman, Elijah    05 03-Harrisbur A          5:46.7   11:33.33        
204 #1945 Nesby, Preston      05 12-North Tex A          5:50.2   11:40.38        
205  #930 Carpenter, Evan     05 06-Peak Perf A          5:51.4   11:42.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 10-Cougar Track Club A       64    1    3   13   15   32   37   39   46      
      Total Time:    41:13.99                                                     
         Average:     8:14.80                                                     
   2 15-Valley United Track  A    71    6   14   16   17   18   22   27   28      
      Total Time:    41:47.68                                                     
         Average:     8:21.54                                                     
   3 10-Landsharks Running C A    96    9   10   19   25   33   40                
      Total Time:    42:43.92                                                     
         Average:     8:32.79                                                     
   4 10-Parker Panthers A        138    2   12   34   41   49   55                
      Total Time:    43:52.71                                                     
         Average:     8:46.55                                                     
   5 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   146    7    8   30   50   51   61                
      Total Time:    44:19.93                                                     
         Average:     8:51.99                                                     
   6 04-Walton Youth Track C     159    4   23   31   45   56                     
      Total Time:    45:01.35                                                     
         Average:     9:00.27                                                     
   7 13-Rain City Flyers A       159    5   20   42   44   48                     
      Total Time:    44:46.54                                                     
         Average:     8:57.31                                                     
   8 01-Sentinel Striders A      170   21   24   29   43   53                     
      Total Time:    45:18.11                                                     
         Average:     9:03.63                                                     
   9 10-Walatowa Running Clu A   186   11   26   38   52   59                     
      Total Time:    46:30.77                                                     
         Average:     9:18.16                                                     
  10 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    229   35   36   47   54   57   58   60           
      Total Time:    48:01.18                                                     
         Average:     9:36.24


         
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.