Join/Renew Now

17-18 Women's Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2473 Garcia, Karlie      95 14-Buffalo C A          3:31.3   17:36.09    1   
  2 #3461 Yamane, Veronica    96 15-Unattache            3:43.6   18:38.04        
  3  #560 Banta, Daisy        96 03-Richmond A           3:54.1   19:30.38    2   
  4 #2487 Meredith, Elizabet  96 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.1   19:40.34    3   
  5 #2945 Brumley, Briar      96 15-South Ora A          3:56.8   19:43.88        
  6 #3344 Romo, Liz           96 16-Unattache A          3:57.2   19:45.67        
  7 #1367 Hutton, Virginia    96 10-Boulder M A          3:57.3   19:46.46        
  8 #2499 Thomas, Erin        96 14-Buffalo C A          3:57.4   19:46.96    4   
  9  #802 Gollnick, Hailey    96 04-Peachtree A          3:57.8   19:48.78        
 10 #3448 Sheets, Deirdre     95 09-Triple Threa         3:58.6   19:52.70        
 11 #1488 Pargas, Elida       95 10-El Paso S A          4:00.5   20:02.24        
 12  #986 Robichaux, Mallory  96 06-Unattache A          4:01.9   20:09.15        
 13 #3317 Lanford, Brenna     96 16-Unattache A          4:02.4   20:11.90        
 14 #3108 Moralez, Christina  96 16-Elite Feet A         4:02.6   20:12.67    5   
 15 #2502 Wells, Jerriann     96 14-Buffalo C A          4:03.4   20:16.73    6   
 16  #567 Dunham, Amy         96 03-Richmond A           4:03.5   20:17.31    7   
 17  #261 Mattson, Stephanie  96 01-Sentinel A           4:05.5   20:27.22        
 18 #1676 Melendez, Kendra    95 10-Texastron A          4:05.9   20:29.15        
 19 #2496 Stanislaw, Lauren   96 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.8   20:38.55    8   
 20 #3463 McDonald, Maeve     95 08-Unattache            4:11.2   20:55.82        
 21 #1697 Sutton, Ryley       95 10-Unattache A          4:13.5   21:07.23        
 22 #2989 Avendano, Katya     96 15-Unattache A          4:14.5   21:12.10        
 23  #590 Richardson, Malina  95 03-Richmond A           4:16.0   21:19.74    9   
 24 #3093 Gonzalez, Chelsea   96 16-Elite Feet A         4:18.5   21:32.40   10   
 25   #63 Ojemann, Caryn      96 01-Granite S A          4:20.2   21:40.87        
 26  #144 Morrier, Marie      96 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.6   21:42.88        
 27 #3106 Mendiola, Brianna   95 16-Elite Feet A         4:21.3   21:46.05   11   
 28 #3359 Warren, Heather     96 16-Unattache A          4:22.0   21:49.90        
 29 #2493 Schmidt, Jocelyn    95 14-Buffalo C A          4:22.7   21:53.17   12   
 30  #137 Lippitt, Brianna    96 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.1   21:55.39        
 31 #1681 Sapien, Cassie      95 10-Texastron A          4:23.6   21:57.70        
 32 #3073 Almaguer, Victoria  96 16-Elite Feet A         4:25.5   22:07.15   13   
 33 #3211 Gill, Lydia         95 16-San Anton A          4:25.7   22:08.42   14   
 34 #3210 Gibson, Sumter      96 16-San Anton A          4:28.1   22:20.31   15   
 35 #3209 Anderson, Morgan    96 16-San Anton A          4:29.1   22:25.15   16   
 36 #1038 Easton, Ellie       95 07-Indiana A A          4:29.3   22:26.18        
 37  #566 Call, Olivia        96 03-Richmond A           4:30.3   22:31.42   17   
 38 #2900 Hettinger, Quincey  96 15-San Diego A          4:30.5   22:32.35        
 39  #966 Bartow, Mallory     96 06-Unattache A          4:31.1   22:35.28        
 40 #1895 Byrne, Lilirose     96 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:33.5   22:47.16        
 41 #1669 Figueroa, Allyssa   96 10-Texastron A          4:36.1   23:00.51        
 42 #1512 De Santiago, Carol  96 10-El Paso Striders     4:36.5   23:02.05        
 43 #3114 Ortiz, Cara         96 16-Elite Feet A         4:37.4   23:06.67   18   
 44  #563 Britt, Courtney     96 03-Richmond A           4:37.5   23:07.54   19   
 45 #1517 Garcia, Cynthia     96 10-El Paso Striders     4:39.4   23:16.82        
 46 #2888 Padashi Fard, Rami  96 15-O'Brien's Army A     4:39.6   23:17.82        
 47 #3215 McCall, Emily       95 16-San Anton A          4:42.4   23:32.03   20   
 48 #2157 Suaste, Maria       96 12-Unattache A          4:44.0   23:39.69        
 49 #2149 Mounce, Charlotte   96 12-Unattache A          4:44.2   23:40.99        
 50  #120 Gentilhomme, Britt  95 01-Nashua PA A          4:46.9   23:54.37        
 51  #558 Abbey, Emily        96 03-Richmond A           4:47.8   23:58.94   21   
 52 #1998 Armstrong, Shelby   96 12-Rockwall A           4:50.7   24:13.14        
 53 #1216 Aberle, Mary        96 08-Unattache A          4:53.6   24:27.69        
 54 #3293 De La Rosa, Kaela   96 16-Unattache A          4:55.5   24:37.44        
 55   #49 Glidden, Shannon    96 01-Granite S A          4:55.9   24:39.35        
 56 #2144 Mack, Kimberly      96 12-Unattache A          4:56.8   24:43.63        
 57 #1875 Fulton, Alexandra   96 12-In Motion A          4:57.5   24:47.47        
 58 #1715 Hernandez, Sabrina  96 10-Valencia A           5:10.6   25:52.94        
 59  #575 Gibson, Haley       96 03-Richmond A           5:12.6   26:02.66   22   
 60 #1929 Roquebert, Natasha  96 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:17.9   26:29.36        
 61  #334 Jackson, Chenoa     96 01-Unattached Maine     5:21.9   26:49.51        
 62 #3218 Ortiz, Destiny      96 16-San Anton A          5:35.2   27:55.59   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A    22    1    3    4    6    8   12                
      Total Time:  1:37:58.67                                                     
         Average:    19:35.74                                                     
   2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    54    2    7    9   17   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.39                                                     
         Average:    21:21.28                                                     
   3 16-Elite Feet A              57    5   10   11   13   18                     
      Total Time:  1:48:44.94                                                     
         Average:    21:44.99                                                     
   4 16-San Antonio Patriots A    88   14   15   16   20   23                     
      Total Time:  1:58:21.50                                                     
         Average:    23:40.30                                                     



       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.