Join/Renew Now

17-18 Men's Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2874 De La Rosa, Esteva  95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:06.4   15:31.68    1   
  2 #2894 Wenslow, Jarrick    96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:12.9   16:04.43    2   
  3 #1284 Conn, Alex          96 09-Hays Stri A          3:13.7   16:08.43        
  4  #573 Fleckenstein, Mark  96 03-Richmond A           3:14.0   16:09.61    3   
  5 #2758 Bautista, Miguel    96 15-Equalizer A          3:15.1   16:15.24        
  6  #349 McNinch, Tucker     96 01-Unattache A          3:16.7   16:23.16        
  7 #2839 Newton, Ellis       96 15-Go Bananas A         3:17.1   16:25.34        
  8  #559 Adam, Paul          95 03-Richmond A           3:17.2   16:25.79    4   
  9 #2755 Barrera, Lucio      95 15-Equalizer A          3:17.2   16:25.83        
 10 #3262 Meade, Joseph       95 16-Texas Thu A          3:17.3   16:26.43    5   
 11 #2891 Tran, Thomas        95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:17.5   16:27.08    6   
 12  #332 Nelson, Scott       95 01-Unattache A          3:18.0   16:29.95        
 13 #1644 Tiscareno, Jairo    96 10-Planned P A          3:18.5   16:32.29        
 14 #2807 Salas, Oscar        96 15-Equalizer A          3:18.9   16:34.27        
 15  #719 Miles, Quintin      96 04-Lanier Li A          3:18.9   16:34.49    7   
 16 #3326 Moreno, Cesar       95 16-Unattache A          3:19.0   16:34.65        
 17  #589 Reid, Grayson       95 03-Richmond A           3:19.3   16:36.09    8   
 18  #990 Turner, James       96 06-Unattache A          3:19.5   16:37.49        
 19 #2988 Antunez, Pedro      96 15-Unattache A          3:19.9   16:39.35        
 20  #723 Schuebert, Bryce    96 04-Lanier Li A          3:20.2   16:40.72    9   
 21 #2776 Gutierrez, Oscar    95 15-Equalizer A          3:20.3   16:41.17        
 22  #746 Gawryluk, Andrew    96 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:20.3   16:41.54        
 23 #3123 Pittdman, Logan     95 16-Elite Feet A         3:20.5   16:42.32   10   
 24  #716 Hill, Zack          95 04-Lanier Li A          3:20.7   16:43.37   11   
 25 #1482 Johnson, Michael    96 10-El Paso S A          3:20.9   16:44.44        
 26  #596 Varon, Alexander    95 03-Richmond A           3:21.1   16:45.17   12   
 27 #2354 Pearce, Jackson     95 13-Rain City Flyers     3:21.3   16:46.33        
 28  #331 Nelson, Craig       95 01-Unattache A          3:21.7   16:48.10        
 29 #2877 Gonzalez, Josue     96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:22.8   16:53.58   13   
 30 #2870 Barajas, Joseph     95 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:22.8   16:53.92   14   
 31  #583 Morgan, Grayson     95 03-Richmond A           3:23.4   16:56.85   15   
 32  #579 Koch, Austin        96 03-Richmond A           3:23.9   16:59.19   16   
 33  #280 Seaver, Kevin       95 01-Sentinel A           3:24.1   17:00.06   17   
 34  #616 Nagy, Cody          96 03-Triangle A           3:24.4   17:01.57        
 35 #2440 Knutzen, Brent      96 13-Unattache A          3:24.5   17:02.26        
 36  #782 Adams, James        96 04-Peachtree A          3:25.0   17:04.82        
 37  #839 Long, Jadon         96 04-South Geo A          3:25.2   17:05.95        
 38  #114 Drescher, Jacob     95 01-Nashua PA A          3:25.5   17:07.40        
 39 #2089 Baird, Cooper       96 12-Trainlike A          3:25.9   17:09.11        
 40  #595 Tombes, Thomas      95 03-Richmond B           3:26.1   17:10.11        
 41  #816 Phillips, Ryan      96 04-Peachtree A          3:26.6   17:13.03        
 42  #241 Dampier, Michael    96 01-Sentinel A           3:26.7   17:13.27   18   
 43  #562 Boyle, Joseph       96 03-Richmond A           3:26.9   17:14.19   19   
 44 #3100 Lopez-Herrera, Jef  96 16-Elite Feet A         3:27.0   17:14.78   20   
 45 #3135 Torres, Eric        96 16-Elite Feet A         3:27.6   17:17.60   21   
 46  #265 Mungeam, Braden     96 01-Sentinel A           3:28.3   17:21.22   22   
 47  #907 Mooney, Ryan        96 05-Unattache A          3:28.9   17:24.39        
 48 #2321 Conway, David       96 13-North Ida A          3:29.0   17:25.04        
 49  #600 Wilck, Justin       96 03-Richmond A           3:29.4   17:26.93   23   
 50 #2875 Evangelista, Alex   96 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.6   17:27.86   24   
 51  #830 Warren, Joshua      96 04-Peachtree A          3:30.2   17:30.58        
 52  #720 Peppenhorst, Ryan   96 04-Lanier Li A          3:30.2   17:31.02   25   
 53 #3337 Ramirez, Joshua     96 16-Unattache A          3:30.3   17:31.24        
 54  #721 Pless, Bailey       95 04-Lanier Li A          3:30.3   17:31.38   26   
 55 #3368 Bianchi, Samuel     96 08-Unattache            3:30.5   17:32.28        
 56 #3279 Bahindwa, Chubaka   95 16-Unattache A          3:31.0   17:34.65        
 57 #3275 Woelfel, Ryan       95 16-Texas Thu A          3:31.8   17:38.57   27   
 58 #1787 Gingras, Louis      96 12-Adidas Te A          3:31.9   17:39.41        
 59 #3382 Murdick, Bryce      96 01-Unattached Maine     3:32.3   17:41.09        
 60 #2841 Quarles, Joshua     96 15-Go Bananas A         3:32.6   17:42.56        
 61 #2995 Stone, Michael      96 15-Unattache A          3:33.0   17:44.98        
 62 #2470 Duncan, David       96 14-Buffalo C A          3:33.5   17:47.48        
 63 #2430 Salsbury, Chris     95 13-Unattache A          3:33.6   17:47.89        
 64 #2312 Medina, Enrique     96 13-Native Stride A      3:33.9   17:49.35        
 65 #2885 Loh, Jacky          96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:34.1   17:50.26   28   
 66 #2433 Martinez, Moises    95 13-Unattache A          3:34.2   17:50.96        
 67 #3327 Murillo, Jose       96 16-Unattache A          3:34.6   17:52.89        
 68  #323 Ryan, Mitchell      95 01-Unattache A          3:34.8   17:53.87        
 69 #3299 Feng, Max           96 16-Unattache A          3:34.9   17:54.24        
 70 #1643 Lazo, Jeffrey       96 10-Planned P A          3:35.0   17:54.63        
 71  #622 Zawada, Jacob       96 03-Triangle A           3:35.0   17:54.64        
 72 #2880 Huang, Alvin        96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:35.1   17:55.22   29   
 73 #3274 Torres, Michael     95 16-Texas Thu A          3:35.1   17:55.43   30   
 74 #1346 Chino, Justin       95 10-Acoma Run A          3:35.2   17:56.03        
 75 #3476 Junell, Chase       96 16-Unattache            3:35.8   17:58.94        
 76 #1361 Espinoza, James     96 10-Albuquerq A          3:36.0   17:59.87        
 77 #3087 Davila, John        95 16-Elite Feet A         3:36.1   18:00.51   31   
 78 #1714 Guerrero, Manuel    95 10-Valencia A           3:36.3   18:01.47        
 79 #3367 Wongchotigul, Bria  96 16-Unattache A          3:36.5   18:02.10        
 80 #2984 Tapia, Tristan      96 15-Temecula A           3:36.7   18:03.16        
 81  #925 Walker, John        96 06-Mobile Pa A          3:36.8   18:03.82        
 82    #1 Buytenhuys, Jonath  96 02-Unattache A          3:37.0   18:04.82        
 83  #750 Hall, John          96 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.7   18:08.51        
 84 #2132 Hawkins, Hunter     96 12-Unattache A          3:38.7   18:13.30        
 85 #2878 Hsu, Kevin          96 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:39.2   18:15.99   32   
 86  #439 Foster, Billy       96 02-Raritan V A          3:39.3   18:16.42        
 87  #410 Willis, Kadeem      95 02-Jersey He A          3:39.5   18:17.31        
 88 #3271 Rosado, Felipe      96 16-Texas Thu A          3:40.9   18:24.05   33   
 89  #946 Currington, Kyle    96 06-Smiths Tr A          3:41.5   18:27.48        
 90 #3131 Segovia, Andre      96 16-Elite Feet A         3:41.7   18:28.53   34   
 91 #3266 Paquian, Ruben      96 16-Texas Thu A          3:42.8   18:33.89   35   
 92 #1770 Robb, Matthew       95 11-Unattache A          3:43.2   18:35.95        
 93  #944 Cirinese, Mario     96 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.4   18:36.62        
 94  #806 Hilinski, Kevin     96 04-Peachtree A          3:43.6   18:37.70        
 95  #612 Gay, Samuel         96 03-Triangle A           3:43.8   18:38.60        
 96 #1950 Bostick, Joshua     95 12-Northwest A          3:43.8   18:38.76        
 97 #1453 Vigil, Mateo        96 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.6   18:42.90        
 98 #2098 Fenner, Trevor      96 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.0   18:44.83        
 99 #3247 Villegas-Ponce, El  96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:45.2   18:45.89        
100 #1674 Kennedy, Miguel     95 10-Texastron A          3:45.5   18:47.40        
101 #2993 Jauregui, Christop  95 15-Unattache A          3:45.5   18:47.42        
102 #3244 Manuszewski, Donal  96 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:46.3   18:51.45        
103 #3349 Soto, Adam          95 16-Unattache A          3:47.1   18:55.46        
104 #3315 Joy, Andrew         96 16-Unattache A          3:47.5   18:57.19        
105  #847 Hazzard, Devin      96 04-Unattache A          3:47.8   18:58.89        
106 #3458 Borden, Randall     96 16-Unattache            3:48.7   19:03.14        
107 #3357 Torvik, Matt        96 16-Unattache A          3:49.0   19:04.93        
108 #1779 Andrus, John        96 12-Adidas Te A          3:49.6   19:07.57        
109 #3343 Rodriguez, Francis  96 16-Unattache A          3:50.2   19:10.55        
110  #921 LunaBankhead, Davi  95 06-Mobile Pa A          3:50.6   19:12.57        
111 #2683 Sadusky, Daveon     96 14-The Raptors A        3:50.8   19:13.91        
112  #509 Kennedy, James      96 03-Fairfax P A          3:51.0   19:14.58        
113  #516 Lubinski, Damon     96 03-Fast Twit A          3:51.0   19:14.68        
114 #1235 Jaffery, Alexander  95 08-Unattache A          3:52.3   19:21.25        
115 #2830 Batres, Benjamin    96 15-Go Bananas A         3:52.8   19:24.03        
116  #630 Stancil, David      96 03-Unattache A          3:53.7   19:28.24        
117  #584 Myers, Timothy      96 03-Richmond B           3:53.8   19:28.83        
118  #284 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 01-Sentinel A           3:54.5   19:32.46   36   
119  #685 Lewis, Malik        96 04-Carrollto A          3:55.0   19:35.02        
120 #2981 Stewart, Zachary    96 15-Temecula A           3:56.0   19:39.62        
121   #98 Sussman, Jacob      95 01-Litchfiel A          3:57.4   19:46.76        
122 #3216 McCall, Julien      96 16-San Anton A          3:57.7   19:48.25        
123 #2145 McNeill, Matthew    96 12-Unattache A          3:58.6   19:52.70        
124 #2004 Grella, Emanuel     96 12-Strixctly A          4:01.1   20:05.09        
125  #281 Sowden, Adam        96 01-Sentinel A           4:02.9   20:14.22   37   
126    #5 Hilton, Tanner      96 02-Unattache A          4:03.2   20:15.57        
127 #3377 Austin, Joshua      96 06-Mississippi T        4:04.0   20:19.69        
128 #2892 Wei, Alexander      96 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:04.0   20:19.85   38   
129 #2876 Galladande, SE Fre  95 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:04.5   20:22.50   39   
130 #3272 Shifflett, James    96 16-Texas Thu A          4:09.8   20:49.04   40   
131  #942 Burton, Adam        95 06-Smiths Tr A          4:22.6   21:52.69        
132  #972 Freeman, Nathan     96 06-Unattache A          4:45.7   23:48.19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-O'Brien's Army A          36    1    2    6   13   14   24                
      Total Time:  1:21:50.69                                                     
         Average:    16:22.14                                                     
   2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    42    3    4    8   12   15   16   19   23      
      Total Time:  1:22:53.51                                                     
         Average:    16:34.71                                                     
   3 04-Lanier Lightning Run A    78    7    9   11   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:25:00.98                                                     
         Average:    17:00.20                                                     
   4 16-Elite Feet A             116   10   20   21   31   34                     
      Total Time:  1:27:43.74                                                     
         Average:    17:32.75                                                     
   5 16-Texas Thunder Track  A   130    5   27   30   33   35   40                
      Total Time:  1:28:58.38                                                     
         Average:    17:47.68                                                     
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      130   17   18   22   36   37                     
      Total Time:  1:31:21.23                                                     
         Average:    18:16.25                                                     
   7 15-O'Brien's Army B         166   28   29   32   38   39                     
      Total Time:  1:34:43.82                                                     
         Average:    18:56.77                                                     

       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.