Join/Renew Now

17-18 Women's Division Mile Splits



                                                                Page 1
                USATF National Junior Olympics XC Championships
                      December 14, 2013 San Antonio, Texas
                  Event #11 5Km Run CC 17 - 18 Division Girls
Place   NO. NAME                              AGE TEAM                              1MILE    2MILE   FINISH
===== ===== ================================= === ============================== ======== ======== ========
   1.  2473 Karlie Garcia                     18  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:20.25 11:00.22 17:36.09
   2.  3461 Veronica Yamane                   17  15-Unattached Southern Califor  5:34.31 11:44.16 18:38.04
   3.  2483 Francesca Loayza                  17  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:41.53 11:51.77 19:10.51 #DQ'd
   4.   560 Daisy Banta                       17  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  5:45.44 12:02.62 19:30.38
   5.  2487 Elizabeth Meredith                17  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:53.18 12:22.96 19:40.34
   6.  2945 Briar Brumley                     17  15-South Orange County Wildcat  5:43.01 12:14.99 19:43.88
   7.  3344 Liz Romo                          17  16-Unattached South Texas       5:51.82 12:14.73 19:45.67
   8.  1367 Virginia Hutton                   17  10-Boulder Mountain Warriors    5:58.01 12:22.62 19:46.46
   9.  2499 Erin Thomas                       17  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:47.15 12:18.10 19:46.96
  10.   802 Hailey Gollnick                   17  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth                    19:48.78
  11.  3448 Deirdre Sheets                    18  09-Triple Threat Racing         5:44.82 12:15.24 19:52.70
  12.  1488 Elida Pargas                      18  10-El Paso Speed Track Club     5:42.04 12:18.27 20:02.24
  13.   986 Mallory Robichaux                 16  06-Unattached Southern          5:42.58 12:17.80 20:09.15
  14.  3317 Brenna Lanford                    17  16-Unattached South Texas       5:51.96 12:22.82 20:11.90
  15.  3108 Christina Moralez                 17  16-Elite Feet                   5:44.99 12:23.01 20:12.67
  16.  2502 Jerriann Wells                    17  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   5:50.26 12:24.33 20:16.73
  17.   567 Amy Dunham                        17  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  5:57.83 12:30.81 20:17.31
  18.   261 Stephanie Mattson                 17  01-Sentinel Striders            5:56.18 12:42.27 20:27.22
  19.  1676 Kendra Melendez                   18  10-Texastrong Running Club      5:41.34 12:22.66 20:29.15
  20.  2496 Lauren Stanislaw                  17  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:06.67 12:49.34 20:38.55
  21.  3463 Maeve McDonald                    18  08-Unattached Wisconsin         6:06.79 12:55.92 20:55.82
  22.  1697 Ryley Sutton                      17  10-Unattached Colorado          6:12.28 13:09.34 21:07.23
  23.  2989 Katya Avendano                    17  15-Unattached Southern Califor  5:44.75 12:50.08 21:12.10
  24.   590 Malina Richardson                 18  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  5:57.39 13:07.46 21:19.74
  25.  3093 Chelsea Gonzalez                  17  16-Elite Feet                   6:05.00 13:12.41 21:32.40
  26.    63 Caryn Ojemann                     16  01-Granite State Flash          6:11.38 13:10.22 21:40.87
  27.   144 Marie Morrier                     17  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:28.76 13:37.63 21:42.88
  28.  3106 Brianna Mendiola                  18  16-Elite Feet                   5:52.30 12:59.36 21:46.05
  29.  3359 Heather Warren                    17  16-Unattached South Texas       6:21.30 13:29.27 21:49.90
  30.  2493 Jocelyn Schmidt                   18  14-Buffalo Chips Running Club   6:16.81 13:32.75 21:53.17
  31.   137 Brianna Lippitt                   17  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:13.92 13:31.00 21:55.39
  32.  1681 Cassie Sapien                     18  10-Texastrong Running Club      6:11.00 13:28.74 21:57.70
  33.  3073 Victoria Almaguer                 17  16-Elite Feet                   6:07.59 13:22.61 22:07.15
  34.  3211 Lydia Gill                        18  16-San Antonio Patriots         6:15.44 13:25.93 22:08.42
  35.  3210 Sumter Gibson                     16  16-San Antonio Patriots         6:29.57 13:53.89 22:20.31
  36.  3209 Morgan Anderson                   17  16-San Antonio Patriots         6:34.99 13:54.40 22:25.15
  37.  1038 Ellie Easton                      18  07-Indiana All Star Running Cl  6:36.74 13:56.56 22:26.18
  38.   566 Olivia Call                       17  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  6:44.69 14:15.40 22:31.42
  39.  2900 Quincey Hettinger                 17  15-San Diego SoCal RoadRunners          14:14.38 22:32.35
  40.   966 Mallory Bartow                    17  06-Unattached Southern          6:14.22 13:46.55 22:35.28
  41.  1895 Lilirose Byrne                    17  12-Lake Cities XC               6:36.35 14:14.77 22:47.16
  42.  1669 Allyssa Figueroa                  17  10-Texastrong Running Club      6:18.81 14:09.77 23:00.51
  43.  1512 Carolina De Santiago              17  10-El Paso Striders             6:23.14 13:56.29 23:02.05
  44.  3114 Cara Ortiz                        17  16-Elite Feet                   6:13.12 13:54.58 23:06.67
  45.   563 Courtney Britt                    17  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  6:45.40 14:16.53 23:07.54
  46.  1517 Cynthia Garcia                    17  10-El Paso Striders             6:22.75 14:09.05 23:16.82
  47.  2888 Ramina Padashi Fard               17  15-O'Brien's Army               6:43.25 14:17.77 23:17.82
  48.  3215 Emily McCall                      18  16-San Antonio Patriots                          23:32.03
  49.  2157 Maria Suaste                      16  12-Unattached Southwestern      6:16.64 14:40.05 23:39.69
  50.  2149 Charlotte Mounce                  17  12-Unattached Southwestern      6:45.94 14:56.63 23:40.99
  51.   120 Brittany Gentilhomme              18  01-Nashua Pal Striders          6:52.67 14:56.13 23:54.37
  52.   558 Emily Abbey                       17  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  7:06.33 15:01.86 23:58.94
  53.  1998 Shelby Armstrong                  17  12-Rockwall Mustangs Track Clu  6:33.92 15:13.16 24:13.14
  54.  1216 Mary Aberle                       17  08-Unattached Dakotas           7:01.39 15:06.66 24:27.69
  55.  3293 Kaela De La Rosa                  17  16-Unattached South Texas       7:07.59 15:21.58 24:37.44
  56.    49 Shannon Glidden                   17  01-Granite State Flash          6:47.33 15:09.54 24:39.35
  57.  2144 Kimberly Mack                     17  12-Unattached Southwestern      7:07.32 15:16.27 24:43.63
  58.  1875 Alexandra Fulton                  17  12-In Motion Running Club       7:00.52 15:23.25 24:47.47
  59.  1715 Sabrina Hernandez                 17  10-Valencia County Roadrunners  6:53.98 15:49.95 25:52.94
  60.   575 Haley Gibson                      17  03-Richmond Track & Field Club  7:22.63 15:58.10 26:02.66
  61.  1929 Natasha Roquebert                 17  12-Lake Cities XC               6:54.98 15:58.75 26:29.36
  62.   334 Chenoa Jackson                    17  01-Unattached Maine             7:43.31 16:41.76 26:49.51
  63.  3218 Destiny Ortiz                     17  16-San Antonio Patriots                 17:14.60 27:55.59
        803 Brady Hamill                      13  04-Peachtree City Flash Youth   5:57.43 12:28.18         
       3291 Ashley Chapa                      17  16-Unattached South Texas       7:08.03                  




Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.