Join/Renew Now

15-16 Girls Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2479 Jacob, Lauren       98 14-Buffalo C A          3:40.2   18:20.76    1   
  2 #2991 Gehrich, Amanda     97 15-Unattache A          3:42.6   18:32.56        
  3  #602 Wood, Julia         98 03-Richmond A           3:46.7   18:53.38    2   
  4 #2904 Aguilar, Samantha   98 15-So Cal Ro A          3:48.6   19:02.71        
  5 #1159 Fruchey, Madison    98 07-Unattache A          3:48.7   19:03.18        
  6 #2751 Alonzo, Bianca      98 15-Equalizer A          3:49.3   19:06.14    3   
  7 #1646 Young, Kayla        98 10-Planned P A          3:49.3   19:06.45        
  8 #1083 Marriott, Lindsey   98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:50.5   19:12.25        
  9 #2558 Ling, Grace         97 14-Los Gatos A          3:51.7   19:18.30        
 10 #2370 Fuhrman, Madison    97 13-Silverton A          3:52.1   19:20.41        
 11 #1634 Hayden, Olivia      97 10-Penguins A           3:53.8   19:29.02        
 12 #2454 Sullivan, Zanna     98 13-Whatcom T A          3:55.2   19:35.82        
 13 #2658 Storms, Jenna       97 14-Pacific United A     3:55.7   19:38.30        
 14 #2764 Carroll, Kelsey     97 15-Equalizer A          3:55.8   19:38.67    4   
 15  #565 Call, Emma          98 03-Richmond A           3:55.8   19:38.79    5   
 16 #1793 Leblanc, Silvia     97 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   19:39.45        
 17   #61 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 01-Granite S A          3:56.8   19:43.83        
 18 #3388 Barnes, Ashley      98 09-Personal Best        3:58.3   19:51.07        
 19 #1397 Gunther, Hannah     97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.7   19:53.15    6   
 20 #3466 Harrelson, Abbie    98 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.3   19:56.21        
 21   #88 Hamel, Mary         97 01-Litchfiel A          3:59.6   19:58.00        
 22 #2534 Cortes, Vanessa     98 14-Fast Trac A          4:00.1   20:00.17        
 23 #2494 Sienkiewicz, Jorda  97 14-Buffalo C A          4:00.2   20:00.78    7   
 24  #897 Fifarek, Abigail    97 05-Traverse A           4:00.6   20:02.78        
 25 #2050 Corbin, Kacie       98 12-Track Hou A          4:00.8   20:03.59    8   
 26 #2504 Wohlenberg, Hannah  98 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.1   20:05.45    9   
 27 #2409 Aquino, Brittany    98 13-Spokane M A          4:02.3   20:11.19        
 28 #2447 Lesh, Celia Laine   97 13-Whatcom T A          4:02.3   20:11.38        
 29  #992 Wagner, Ramsey      98 06-Unattache A          4:02.4   20:11.65        
 30 #1339 Reyna, Gabriela     98 09-Unattache A          4:02.7   20:13.54        
 31 #2334 Herrera, Alicia     97 13-Pacific B A          4:03.8   20:18.95   10   
 32 #2474 Groat, Hattie       98 14-Buffalo C A          4:04.5   20:22.51   11   
 33  #355 Wilkinson, Justyna  98 01-Utica Roa A          4:04.7   20:23.14        
 34 #2766 Chuang, Michelle    97 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   20:23.53   12   
 35 #1297 Gray, Madilynn      98 09-Plainview A          4:04.7   20:23.54        
 36 #2763 Carroll, Katie      97 15-Equalizer A          4:05.3   20:26.09   13   
 37  #126 Hiatt, Melissa      97 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.3   20:26.44        
 38 #2501 Waters, Eleanor     98 14-Buffalo C A          4:05.4   20:26.96   14   
 39 #2486 McNerney, Sedona    98 14-Buffalo C A          4:06.5   20:32.21   15   
 40  #715 Hewell, Makayla     97 04-Lanier Li A          4:06.5   20:32.22        
 41 #2410 Carlson, Cyra       97 13-Spokane M A          4:07.3   20:36.08        
 42 #1326 Menghini, Melissa   97 09-St Louis Blazers     4:07.9   20:39.34        
 43 #1675 Lopez, Ayla         98 10-Texastron A          4:07.9   20:39.36   16   
 44  #421 Harasts, Cassandra  97 02-Mtc Rebels A         4:09.7   20:48.20        
 45 #2437 Stokley, Lauren     97 13-Unattache A          4:09.9   20:49.34        
 46 #1702 Bacon, Taylor       97 10-Unattache A          4:10.2   20:50.75        
 47  #588 Pokorny, Susan      97 03-Richmond A           4:11.8   20:58.79   17   
 48 #3167 McCannon, Sophie    98 16-Highland A           4:11.9   20:59.06        
 49 #1665 Armendariz, Briann  97 10-Texastron A          4:12.4   21:02.01   18   
 50 #2749 Abell, Celine       98 15-Equalizer A          4:13.1   21:05.44   19   
 51 #2482 Lemke, Brooke       98 14-Buffalo C A          4:13.2   21:05.72   20   
 52  #890 Basch, Madyson      98 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   21:11.87        
 53  #580 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03-Richmond A           4:14.4   21:12.01   21   
 54 #1208 Hyland, Abigail     98 08-Stevens P A          4:14.6   21:13.02        
 55 #2498 Sullivan, Halle     98 14-Buffalo C A          4:15.4   21:16.65   22   
 56  #263 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 01-Sentinel A           4:15.7   21:18.34   23   
 57  #601 Wilson, Celia       98 03-Richmond A           4:16.1   21:20.23   24   
 58 #2134 Hillman, Sarah      97 12-Unattache A          4:16.2   21:20.91        
 59 #2158 Underwood, Soren    98 12-Unattache A          4:16.8   21:23.83        
 60 #2435 Morin, Emily        98 13-Unattache A          4:17.0   21:24.72        
 61 #1692 Gonzales, Salena-T  98 10-Unattache A          4:17.2   21:25.85        
 62  #820 Sims, Emily         97 04-Peachtree A          4:17.2   21:26.03        
 63 #2066 Luna, Kassandra     97 12-Track Hou A          4:17.4   21:26.67   25   
 64 #1840 Smith, Sara         97 12-Amarillo A           4:18.4   21:31.68        
 65 #2431 Cardosi, Avery      97 13-Unattache A          4:19.5   21:37.17        
 66 #1457 Chamberlin, Nyla    97 10-Crown Hil A          4:19.8   21:38.68        
 67 #1342 Scott, Monica       98 09-Unattache A          4:20.1   21:40.30        
 68  #718 Lewis, Deanna       97 04-Lanier Li A          4:20.4   21:41.99        
 69  #967 Bennett, Allie      97 06-Unattache A          4:21.1   21:45.19        
 70 #2982 Stuckey, Allyson    98 15-Temecula A           4:21.2   21:45.82        
 71 #1287 Alexander, Jaime    97 09-Plainview A          4:21.4   21:47.00        
 72 #2059 Gandy, Sydney       98 12-Track Hou A          4:21.8   21:48.58   26   
 73  #237 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 01-Sentinel A           4:21.9   21:49.10   27   
 74 #2656 Worthen, Chase      98 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:21.9   21:49.14        
 75 #2252 Donnel, Emily       98 13-Cascade Striders     4:21.9   21:49.34        
 76  #333 Reid, Maggie        97 01-Unattache A          4:22.7   21:53.36        
 77 #3282 Barton, Kirstin     98 16-Unattache A          4:23.0   21:54.99        
 78 #2829 Basnett, Juliet     97 15-Go Bananas A         4:23.1   21:55.19   28   
 79 #2163 Yandell, Morgan     97 12-Unattache A          4:23.7   21:58.51        
 80  #271 Paredes, Caitlin    97 01-Sentinel A           4:23.8   21:58.86   29   
 81 #2333 Hayden, Bernadette  97 13-Pacific B A          4:23.8   21:58.91   30   
 82  #108 Cole, Lauren        97 01-Nashua PA A          4:24.4   22:01.78        
 83 #1310 Norris, Kyleigh     98 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   22:03.25        
 84  #225 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 01-Sentinel A           4:25.4   22:06.95   31   
 85  #576 Grinnan, Lucy       97 03-Richmond A           4:25.4   22:07.01   32   
 86 #2828 Atilano, Amanda     98 15-Go Bananas A         4:26.3   22:11.21   33   
 87 #2968 Smathers, Clarissa  97 15-South Ora A          4:27.2   22:16.00        
 88 #1491 Stevens, Ocean      97 10-El Paso S A          4:27.8   22:19.03        
 89 #2335 Kudasik, Dominique  97 13-Pacific B A          4:28.8   22:23.63   34   
 90 #1841 Strafuss, Blakely   98 12-Amarillo A           4:29.2   22:25.72        
 91   #89 Hock, Hailey        97 01-Litchfiel A          4:29.3   22:26.52        
 92 #1370 Altheide, Jade      98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.5   22:32.45   35   
 93 #1400 Herion-Cruz, Julia  97 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.8   22:33.58   36   
 94 #3312 Healey, Camila      98 16-Unattache A          4:31.0   22:34.74        
 95 #1316 Sutherlin, BaileyK  97 09-Plainview A          4:31.2   22:35.85        
 96 #1221 Bailey, Charlie     98 08-Unattache A          4:31.6   22:37.70        
 97 #3311 Guerra, Isha        98 16-Unattache A          4:32.8   22:43.78        
 98 #3360 Warren, Kallie      98 16-Unattache A          4:33.0   22:44.74        
 99 #1018 Wise, Tess          97 07-Evansvill A          4:33.4   22:46.74        
100 #3151 Castro, Nydia       97 16-Highland A           4:33.4   22:47.04        
101 #2330 Gallo, Sararose     98 13-Pacific B A          4:33.6   22:47.73   37   
102 #2576 Diaz, Dianitza      97 14-McFarland A          4:33.6   22:47.75        
103  #264 Millea, Molly       98 01-Sentinel A           4:34.1   22:50.15   38   
104 #2329 Cook, Jessica       97 13-Pacific B A          4:34.1   22:50.44   39   
105 #1632 DeGolyer, Paige     97 10-Penguins A           4:35.2   22:55.55        
106  #165 Vogel, Grace        98 01-Nashua PA A          4:35.6   22:57.84        
107 #1710 Abeita, Victoria    98 10-Valencia A           4:35.7   22:58.49        
108 #1513 Dominguez, Jessica  98 10-El Paso Striders     4:36.5   23:02.45        
109 #3324 Merritt, Ashley     97 16-Unattache A          4:37.1   23:05.39        
110 #1410 Lovato, Eve         98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.6   23:07.92   40   
111  #815 Nails, Tori         98 04-Peachtree A          4:37.8   23:08.76        
112  #794 Dickinson, Abigail  97 04-Peachtree A          4:38.3   23:11.15        
113 #3125 Robles, Amanda      98 16-Elite Feet A         4:38.3   23:11.45        
114 #2940 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 15-So Cal Ro A          4:38.6   23:12.87        
115  #276 Ravenelle, Audra    98 01-Sentinel A           4:39.2   23:15.83   41   
116  #239 Daley, Genesee      97 01-Sentinel A           4:39.7   23:18.07   42   
117 #3321 Matamoros, Fey      98 16-Unattache A          4:40.1   23:20.15        
118 #3094 Gonzalez, Kathleen  97 16-Elite Feet A         4:40.5   23:22.53        
119 #1818 Banks, Kayla        97 12-Amarillo A           4:41.6   23:27.81        
120 #2332 Gundersen, Kelsey   97 13-Pacific B A          4:41.8   23:28.91   43   
121 #1670 Flores, Valerie     98 10-Texastron A          4:42.6   23:32.85   44   
122 #2831 Chu, Megan          97 15-Go Bananas A         4:43.4   23:36.60   45   
123 #1645 Walter, Lily        98 10-Planned P A          4:44.0   23:39.94        
124 #3364 Weisbruch, Sophia   97 16-Unattache A          4:44.1   23:40.24        
125  #568 Ebeling, Elizabeth  97 03-Richmond A           4:45.1   23:45.50   46   
126 #2687 Hagerman, Shay      98 14-Unattache A          4:45.7   23:48.42        
127 #3394 Hornell, Susanna    97 12-Integrity TC         4:46.0   23:49.69        
128 #1677 Mendoza, Gabrielle  98 10-Texastron A          4:46.6   23:52.99   47   
129 #1698 Sutton, Tierney     98 10-Unattache A          4:48.1   24:00.27        
130 #2077 Simoneaux, Janae    98 12-Track Hou A          4:48.1   24:00.32   48   
131 #1343 Terhune, Bethany    98 09-Unattache A          4:52.1   24:20.51        
132 #1680 Rojas, Alexyss      97 10-Texastron A          4:53.2   24:25.82   49   
133  #826 Turnier, Dori       98 04-Peachtree A          4:54.0   24:30.04        
134 #1842 Strafuss, Brooklyn  98 12-Amarillo A           4:55.3   24:36.43        
135 #2840 Park, Stacy         97 15-Go Bananas A         4:55.4   24:36.82   50   
136 #2838 Movchan, Alyssa     97 15-Go Bananas A         4:55.5   24:37.13   51   
137 #3292 De La Rosa, Briann  97 16-Unattache A          4:57.2   24:45.62        
138 #1492 Stroman, Tyana      98 10-El Paso S A          4:58.1   24:50.40        
139 #1678 Quintana, Cassandr  97 10-Texastron A          4:58.5   24:52.10   52   
140 #1104 Fears, Sydney       98 07-Northside Saints     4:58.9   24:54.37        
141  #977 Knight, Emma        98 06-Unattache A          5:00.4   25:01.94        
142 #2073 Rose, Tyler         98 12-Track Hou A          5:00.5   25:02.08   53   
143 #2029 Alexander, Brianna  98 12-Tigers Yo A          5:01.4   25:06.67        
144 #2331 Griffin, Chelsea    97 13-Pacific B A          5:01.6   25:07.74   54   
145 #1362 Espinoza, Sarah     98 10-Albuquerq A          5:07.4   25:36.83        
146 #1395 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 10-Cougar Tr A          5:10.7   25:53.33   55   
147 #3175 Salazar, Jackie     98 16-Highland A           5:12.0   25:59.72        
148 #1947 Aguilar, Denisse    97 12-Northwest A          5:13.6   26:07.89        
149 #1037 Easton, Annie       97 07-Indiana A A          5:14.6   26:12.65        
150 #2837 Lopez, Breana       97 15-Go Bananas A         5:15.4   26:16.88   56   
151 #3464 McDonald, MacKenzi  97 08-Unattache            5:26.1   27:10.37        
152  #993 Bell, Cabrein       98 06-Youth X-Press A      5:36.4   28:01.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A    42    1    7    9   11   14   15   20   22      
      Total Time:  1:39:16.46                                                     
         Average:    19:51.30                                                     
   2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    51    3    4   12   13   19                     
      Total Time:  1:40:39.87                                                     
         Average:    20:07.98                                                     
   3 03-Richmond Track & Fie A    69    2    5   17   21   24   32   46           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.20                                                     
         Average:    20:24.64                                                     
   4 01-Sentinel Striders A      148   23   27   29   31   38   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:50:03.40                                                     
         Average:    22:00.68                                                     
   5 13-Pacific Beach Runner A   150   10   30   34   37   39   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.66                                                     
         Average:    22:03.94                                                     
   6 12-Track Houston Youth  A   160    8   25   26   48   53                     
      Total Time:  1:52:21.24                                                     
         Average:    22:28.25                                                     
   7 10-Cougar Track Club A      172    6   35   36   40   55                     
      Total Time:  1:54:00.43                                                     
         Average:    22:48.09                                                     
   8 10-Texastrong Running C A   174   16   18   44   47   49   52                
      Total Time:  1:53:33.03                                                     
         Average:    22:42.61                                                     
   9 15-Go Bananas A             207   28   33   45   50   51   56                
      Total Time:  1:56:56.95                                                     
         Average:    23:23.39                                                     



       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.