Join/Renew Now

15-16 Boys Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2889 Rocha, Phillip      98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:09.5   15:47.36    1   
  2 #2965 Ogden, Jacob        98 15-South Ora A          3:12.6   16:02.73    2   
  3 #1017 Perkins, Jarit      97 07-Evansvill A          3:13.0   16:04.74    3   
  4 #2950 Coppi, Mason        98 15-South Ora A          3:14.1   16:10.11    4   
  5 #2796 Osorio, Norberto    97 15-Equalizer A          3:15.9   16:19.50    5   
  6 #3475 Duran, Michael      97 10-Unattache            3:16.4   16:21.85        
  7 #2797 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15-Equalizer A          3:17.5   16:27.32    6   
  8 #1009 Armand, Brogan      97 07-Evansvill A          3:18.0   16:29.72    7   
  9 #2804 Penn, Colby         98 15-Equalizer A          3:18.6   16:32.64    8   
 10  #635 Kieffer, Baron      97 03-Unattache A          3:18.6   16:32.91        
 11  #293 Stoker, Michael     97 01-South Win A          3:19.4   16:36.94        
 12 #2959 Kushen, Alexander   97 15-South Ora A          3:19.4   16:36.98    9   
 13  #457 Cabral, Bryan       97 02-Unattache A          3:19.5   16:37.25        
 14 #1711 Garcia, Jared       97 10-Valencia A           3:19.6   16:37.60        
 15 #3403 Orihuela, Israel    97 16-Unattache            3:19.7   16:38.43        
 16 #2884 Liem, James         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:20.0   16:39.69   10   
 17  #564 Buscaglia, Ryan     98 03-Richmond A           3:20.9   16:44.27   11   
 18 #2787 King, Jacob         97 15-Equalizer A          3:21.1   16:45.46   12   
 19 #2239 Scott, Hayden       97 13-Bowerman A           3:21.3   16:46.41   13   
 20 #1452 Valenzuela, Aaron   97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:21.7   16:48.19   14   
 21  #571 Fisher, Evan        97 03-Richmond A           3:21.7   16:48.21   15   
 22 #3389 Arevalo, Joel       97 16-Unattache            3:21.8   16:48.61        
 23 #1467 Alvarez, Stephen    97 10-El Paso S A          3:22.0   16:49.76   16   
 24 #2441 Mengistu, Dawit     97 13-Unattache A          3:22.1   16:50.05        
 25 #2198 Cardenas, Fabian    98 13-Bowerman A           3:22.7   16:53.20   17   
 26  #607 Calvelo, Matthew    97 03-Sandhills A          3:23.1   16:55.23        
 27  #274 Petti, Adam         97 01-Sentinel A           3:23.2   16:55.82   18   
 28 #2448 Magnusson, Collin   97 13-Whatcom T A          3:24.1   17:00.27        
 29  #330 Kelly, Kyle         97 01-Unattache A          3:24.3   17:01.18        
 30 #2962 McCusker, Avery     97 15-South Ora A          3:25.0   17:04.63   19   
 31 #3277 Anderson, Beau      97 16-Unattache A          3:26.2   17:10.56        
 32 #2197 Bylenga, Nolan      97 13-Bowerman A           3:26.4   17:11.99   20   
 33 #2521 Sever, James        97 14-Central C A          3:26.6   17:12.71        
 34  #515 Franklin, Jacob     98 03-Fast Twit A          3:26.6   17:12.83        
 35  #615 Mitchell, Joshua    97 03-Triangle A           3:26.9   17:14.11        
 36 #2794 Myers, Caleb        98 15-Equalizer A          3:27.3   17:16.08   21   
 37 #3295 Delgado, Paul       97 16-Unattache A          3:27.3   17:16.46        
 38 #2291 Moore, Jordan       97 13-Evergreen A          3:27.4   17:17.02        
 39 #1160 Gerber, Daniel      98 07-Unattache A          3:27.6   17:18.03        
 40 #1479 Hernandez, Cristia  98 10-El Paso S A          3:28.1   17:20.09   22   
 41  #485 Mackey, Griffin     98 02-Wings of Moon A      3:28.3   17:21.37        
 42  #940 Bennefield, Brando  97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:28.3   17:21.39   23   
 43 #2215 King, Izaak         98 13-Bowerman A           3:28.3   17:21.41   24   
 44 #2963 McCusker, Ian       97 15-South Ora A          3:28.7   17:23.49   25   
 45  #518 Robinson, Andrew    98 03-Fast Twit A          3:28.9   17:24.16        
 46 #2221 Macpherson, Gavin   98 13-Bowerman A           3:30.2   17:30.75   26   
 47 #2883 Lee, Christopher    98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:30.2   17:30.99   27   
 48  #952 McCoy, Jerric       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:30.4   17:31.87   28   
 49 #1788 Gregory, Chase      98 12-Adidas Te B          3:30.5   17:32.22   29   
 50 #2000 Rankin, Nathaneal   98 12-Rockwall A           3:30.7   17:33.39        
 51 #3112 Olvera, Carlos      97 16-Elite Feet A         3:31.1   17:35.48   30   
 52 #1696 Sarafin, Michael    97 10-Unattache A          3:31.2   17:35.67        
 53 #1668 Cortez, Adam        98 10-Texastron A          3:31.3   17:36.33        
 54 #1223 Harrison, Brenden   97 08-Unattache A          3:31.5   17:37.44        
 55 #2949 Christman, Carter   98 15-South Ora A          3:31.6   17:37.94   31   
 56 #2887 Makar, Shady        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:31.7   17:38.53   32   
 57 #2871 Che, Austin         97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:32.1   17:40.34   33   
 58 #1533 Sandoval, John      97 10-El Paso Striders     3:32.3   17:41.35        
 59 #1683 Solorzano, Ryan     98 10-Texastron A          3:32.6   17:42.81        
 60  #254 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01-Sentinel A           3:33.1   17:45.22   34   
 61 #2872 Chen, Christopher   97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:33.2   17:45.87   35   
 62 #2488 Merry, Alexandar    97 14-Buffalo C A          3:33.3   17:46.54        
 63 #1792 Konopczynski, Jose  98 12-Adidas Te B          3:33.4   17:46.55   36   
 64 #3138 Villarreal, Jonath  97 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.7   17:48.49   37   
 65 #1798 Martinez, Davin     97 12-Adidas Te B          3:33.9   17:49.34   38   
 66 #1224 Julian, Lucas       98 08-Unattache A          3:34.1   17:50.17        
 67 #3474 Opelland, Fernando  97 12-Unattache            3:34.2   17:50.70        
 68  #118 Fischer, Christoph  98 01-Nashua PA A          3:34.2   17:50.81        
 69 #1233 Boyce, Riley        97 08-Unattache A          3:34.4   17:51.91        
 70  #597 Wachter, Patrick    97 03-Richmond A           3:34.5   17:52.40   39   
 71 #2380 Heckard, Sawyer     98 13-Southern A           3:34.7   17:53.34        
 72 #3308 Gonzales Jr, Raymo  98 16-Unattache A          3:34.7   17:53.43        
 73 #1630 Baltazar, Miguel    98 10-Penguins A           3:34.9   17:54.09        
 74 #3342 Riley, Mason        97 16-Unattache A          3:35.0   17:54.63        
 75 #1015 Knies, Kyle         97 07-Evansvill A          3:35.0   17:54.95   40   
 76  #950 Kellerman, Koleman  97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:35.1   17:55.37   41   
 77 #2161 Vaughn, Brandon     97 12-Unattache A          3:35.2   17:55.82        
 78 #2125 Davis, Oaklin       97 12-Unattache A          3:35.4   17:56.70        
 79 #1641 Garcia, Carlos      97 10-Planned P A          3:35.5   17:57.28        
 80  #170 Scileppi, Christia  98 01-New York A           3:35.6   17:57.92        
 81 #1078 Emery, William      98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:35.6   17:57.99        
 82   #91 Levins, Connor      97 01-Litchfiel A          3:35.8   17:58.93        
 83 #3325 Mora, Suede         97 16-Unattache A          3:36.1   18:00.19        
 84 #1982 Pickett, Caleb      98 12-Northwest A          3:36.2   18:00.69   42   
 85 #1903 Greer, Jackson      98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.2   18:00.76   43   
 86 #1928 Roquebert, David    98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.4   18:01.58   44   
 87 #1784 Donald, Rory        98 12-Adidas Te B          3:36.4   18:01.76   45   
 88 #2233 Rome, Donell        98 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   18:01.86   46   
 89 #3246 Pearce, Isaac       98 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     3:36.6   18:02.85        
 90 #2868 Arroyo, Antonio     98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:36.9   18:04.45   47   
 91  #593 Rucker, Matthew     97 03-Richmond A           3:36.9   18:04.50   48   
 92 #2146 Montgomery, Trevor  97 12-Unattache A          3:37.0   18:05.02        
 93  #282 Spillers, Tom       97 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   18:05.04   49   
 94 #3183 Im, Joshua          97 16-Run-A-Way A          3:37.1   18:05.30        
 95 #3280 Ballis, Mitchell    98 16-Unattache A          3:37.1   18:05.51        
 96 #1468 Arambula, Erick     98 10-El Paso S A          3:37.2   18:06.01   50   
 97 #2204 Earl, Hayden        98 13-Bowerman A           3:37.3   18:06.46   51   
 98  #268 Murray, Jake        98 01-Sentinel A           3:37.4   18:06.75   52   
 99 #3348 Schreckhise, Chris  97 16-Unattache A          3:37.4   18:06.78        
100  #238 Courtemanche, Adam  97 01-Sentinel A           3:37.5   18:07.51   53   
101 #1426 Padilla, Tristan    98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.7   18:08.52   54   
102  #578 Hager, Logan        97 03-Richmond A           3:37.8   18:08.83   55   
103 #1638 Palmer, Caleb       98 10-Penguins A           3:38.2   18:10.69        
104 #3477 Lwin, Henry         97 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:38.3   18:11.16   56   
105 #1806 Raiford, Jacob      98 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.4   18:11.60   57   
106 #2869 Artiga, Oliver      97 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:38.4   18:12.01   58   
107 #2162 Vincent, Samuel     98 12-Unattache A          3:38.7   18:13.17        
108  #945 Crouch, Jacob       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:38.7   18:13.41   59   
109  #920 Kent, Will          98 06-Mobile Pa A          3:38.8   18:13.90        
110  #329 Hetterich, Charles  97 01-Unattache A          3:38.9   18:14.16        
111 #1286 Williams, Nick      98 09-Jenks Ame A          3:38.9   18:14.44        
112 #1470 Cardoza, Ulises     98 10-El Paso S A          3:39.1   18:15.05   60   
113 #3078 Caballero, Jesus    97 16-Elite Feet A         3:39.2   18:15.55   61   
114 #3341 Reyes, David        97 16-Unattache A          3:39.2   18:15.62        
115  #235 Coogan, Noah        97 01-Sentinel A           3:39.2   18:15.70   62   
116 #2199 Castellanos, Angel  98 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   18:16.54   63   
117 #2686 Hagerman, Kirk      97 14-Unattache A          3:39.6   18:17.83        
118  #471 McConville, Drew    97 02-Unattache A          3:39.8   18:18.73        
119 #2091 Chase, Jeffrey      97 12-Trainlike A          3:39.9   18:19.12        
120  #919 Jones, Kevin        98 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.0   18:19.66        
121  #954 Paradise, Ryan      97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:40.1   18:20.08   64   
122 #2802 Pedroza, Jose       97 15-Equalizer A          3:40.2   18:20.73   65   
123  #979 Lester, Chandler    97 06-Unattache A          3:40.2   18:20.98        
124 #2436 Nelson, Jonathan    98 13-Unattache A          3:40.4   18:21.99        
125 #2300 Hillier, Bennett    98 13-Federal W A          3:40.7   18:23.05        
126 #2881 Kawai, Colin        98 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:40.7   18:23.13   66   
127 #2155 Spamer, Michael     97 12-Unattache A          3:40.7   18:23.50        
128 #3473 Trent, Leighton     97 16-Unattache            3:40.9   18:24.13        
129  #851 Lynch, Sam          98 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   18:24.86        
130 #1449 Toya, Keenan        98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.1   18:25.27   67   
131 #2957 Hulse, Tim          97 15-South Ora A          3:41.3   18:26.25   68   
132 #3217 McLaughlin, John    97 16-San Anton A          3:41.4   18:26.98   69   
133 #1799 May, Ryan           97 12-Adidas Te A          3:41.5   18:27.33   70   
134 #2093 Solis, Jesse        97 12-Trainlike A          3:41.5   18:27.52        
135  #714 Elliott, Andrew     98 04-Lanier Li A          3:41.6   18:27.57        
136 #3418 Renteria, Anthony   97 16-Unattache A          3:41.7   18:28.07        
137  #136 Lessard, Tom        97 01-Nashua PA A          3:41.8   18:28.74        
138 #2782 Imsande, Austin     97 15-Equalizer A          3:41.9   18:29.46   71   
139  #748 Green, Keegan       98 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:42.0   18:29.63        
140 #3318 LeBlanc, Nicholas   98 16-Unattache A          3:42.0   18:29.79        
141 #1801 Noble, Tanner       98 12-Adidas Te C          3:42.0   18:29.82        
142 #1810 Schuler, Jacob      97 12-Adidas Te A          3:42.1   18:30.38   72   
143  #221 Agudelo, David      97 01-Sentinel A           3:42.2   18:30.58   73   
144 #1948 Alridge, Juwon      97 12-Northwest A          3:42.3   18:31.29   74   
145   #69 Richmond, Sam       97 01-Granite S A          3:42.4   18:31.68        
146 #1847 Wauer, Jeremy       97 12-Booker Kiowas A      3:42.7   18:33.24        
147 #1701 Watts, Daniel       98 10-Unattache A          3:42.7   18:33.31        
148 #1796 Markel, Riley       98 12-Adidas Te A          3:42.8   18:33.75   75   
149  #598 Wenger, Bruce       97 03-Richmond B           3:42.9   18:34.14   76   
150 #3287 Brooks, Connor      97 16-Unattache A          3:44.2   18:40.69        
151 #1908 Hambrick, Matthias  98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.3   18:46.18   77   
152   #86 Damato, Daniel      97 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.5   18:47.40        
153 #2969 Von Kaenel, Chris   97 15-South Ora A          3:45.7   18:48.07   78   
154  #985 Peoples, Jordan     98 06-Unattache A          3:45.9   18:49.16        
155 #1081 Lauer, Christopher  98 07-Indiana Blast A      3:46.1   18:50.10        
156  #592 Row, Nicholas       97 03-Richmond B           3:46.1   18:50.26   79   
157 #1438 Romero, Ramon       97 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.3   18:51.31   80   
158  #577 Gruner, Nicholas    97 03-Richmond B           3:46.3   18:51.46   81   
159 #1664 Coombes, Jakob      97 10-Teambliss A          3:46.3   18:51.51        
160 #1190 Wallman, Nate       97 08 Unattached Ne        3:46.6   18:52.92        
161 #1303 Jones, Joshua       98 09-Plainview A          3:46.7   18:53.51        
162 #1140 Parker, Wren        98 07-Team Eagles A        3:46.8   18:53.55        
163  #983 Mion, Raymond       97 06-Unattache A          3:46.8   18:53.65        
164  #163 Vallante, Allan     98 01-Nashua PA A          3:47.0   18:54.62        
165 #2879 Hsu, William        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:47.3   18:56.54   82   
166 #1778 Adams, Nathan       97 12-Adidas Te B          3:47.9   18:59.35   83   
167  #984 Newman, Jackson     97 06-Unattache A          3:48.2   19:00.58        
168 #1529 Reyes, Jordan       97 10-El Paso Striders     3:48.3   19:01.14        
169  #949 Jordan, Eric        97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:48.4   19:01.84   84   
170  #561 Banta, James        97 03-Richmond A           3:48.8   19:03.87   85   
171 #1654 Flores, Mannyboy    97 10-Sun City A           3:49.0   19:05.03        
172  #291 Harrington, Ryan    98 01-South Win A          3:49.4   19:06.96        
173  #722 Rush, Beau          97 04-Lanier Li A          3:49.8   19:08.59        
174 #2090 Chase, Beaudry      98 12-Trainlike A          3:50.0   19:09.90        
175  #796 Donahue, Connor     98 04-Peachtree A          3:50.1   19:10.06        
176  #609 LaMonica, Brian     98 03-Sandhills A          3:50.2   19:11.04        
177 #1010 Bauer, Kurtis       97 07-Evansvill A          3:50.4   19:11.70   86   
178  #234 Connole, Emmett     98 01-Sentinel A           3:50.6   19:12.62   87   
179  #327 Rose, James         98 01-Unattache A          3:50.7   19:13.10        
180 #3101 Luna, Justin        98 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.7   19:13.46   88   
181 #3347 Sandoval, Juancarl  97 16-Unattache A          3:50.9   19:14.48        
182 #2833 Cortez, Christian   97 15-Go Bananas A         3:51.1   19:15.11        
183 #3024 Goss, Grayson       98 15-Valley Un A          3:51.3   19:16.31        
184 #1476 Garcia, Miguel      98 10-El Paso S A          3:51.4   19:16.78   89   
185  #957 White, Justin       97 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.8   19:19.01   90   
186 #1912 Jennings, Tyler     98 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:52.0   19:19.79   91   
187 #1814 Vartabedian, Nick   98 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.0   19:19.93   92   
188  #517 Morsell, Lance      97 03-Fast Twit A          3:52.2   19:20.90        
189  #811 Livingston, Reed    97 04-Peachtree A          3:53.4   19:26.64        
190  #409 Sergeant, Marcus    97 02-Jersey He A          3:53.6   19:27.65        
191 #1635 Martinez Varela, O  98 10-Penguins A           3:53.7   19:28.34        
192 #2873 Conroy, Kevin       97 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:53.7   19:28.42   93   
193 #1016 Ochs, Kalen         98 07-Evansvill A          3:54.1   19:30.12   94   
194 #2890 Sharma, Ravi        98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:54.2   19:30.72   95   
195 #3220 Roberts, Cameron    97 16-San Anton A          3:54.3   19:31.28   96   
196 #1240 Wolter, Bret J      97 08-Unattache A          3:54.6   19:32.99        
197  #569 Edinboro, Dolan     98 03-Richmond B           3:54.6   19:33.00   97   
198  #582 Milburn-Town, Benj  97 03-Richmond B           3:55.0   19:34.59   98   
199  #938 Travis, Harrison    98 06-Peak Perf A          3:55.2   19:35.96        
200 #3172 Ray, Ryan           98 16-Highland A           3:55.6   19:37.60        
201 #1803 Palermo, Camello    97 12-Adidas Te A          3:56.5   19:42.45   99   
202 #1371 Antone, Ethan       98 10-Cougar Tr A          3:56.6   19:42.82  100   
203 #3219 Pauly, David        98 16-San Anton A          3:56.6   19:43.01  101   
204 #3140 Wimberly, Devin     98 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.9   19:44.22  102   
205 #2835 Kabir, Yunus        97 15-Go Bananas A         3:57.3   19:46.38        
206 #3453 Long, Brannen       98 06-Smiths Track         3:57.6   19:47.86        
207 #1953 Cagney, Jake        97 12-Northwest A          3:58.3   19:51.37  103   
208  #499 Drayton, Jalen      98 03-Durham St A          3:58.6   19:52.83        
209 #3129 Salinas, Robert     98 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.8   19:53.99  104   
210 #3116 Paredes, Nikolas    98 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.9   19:54.16  105   
211 #1694 Luiten, Jake        97 10-Unattache A          3:59.4   19:56.77        
212 #2896 Zong, Jonathan      98 15-O'Brien's Army B     3:59.4   19:57.01  106   
213 #3298 Escobar, Nicolas    98 16-Unattache A          3:59.7   19:58.07        
214 #1809 Samford, Cortland   97 12-Adidas Te A          3:59.8   19:58.84  107   
215 #1707 Kaare-Rasmussen, J  98 10-Unattache A          3:59.9   19:59.16        
216  #941 Britt, Trevor       97 06-Smiths Tr A          4:00.3   20:01.22  108   
217 #3221 Ruther, Caleb       97 16-San Anton A          4:01.4   20:06.91  109   
218 #1791 Hubacz, Jared       98 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   20:12.49  110   
219 #2895 Yamada, Brandon     98 15-O'Brien's Army B     4:03.6   20:17.73  111   
220  #679 Futrell, Wesley     97 04-Carrollto A          4:05.9   20:29.39        
221 #1795 Majano, Stefano     97 12-Adidas Te A          4:06.6   20:32.70  112   
222 #1932 Stewart, Benjamin   98 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.9   20:39.42  113   
223  #805 Hilinski, Kendall   98 04-Peachtree A          4:08.2   20:40.60        
224 #1808 Saims, Colin        98 12-Adidas Te A          4:08.7   20:43.51  114   
225 #1300 Hicks, Joshua       97 09-Plainview A          4:09.7   20:48.49        
226 #1305 Lloyd, Clayton      98 09-Plainview A          4:09.9   20:49.54        
227   #96 Pereira, Shadow     98 01-Litchfiel A          4:11.2   20:55.90        
228 #3222 Waschek, Jackson    98 16-San Anton A          4:11.3   20:56.14  115   
229 #1047 Gonzalez, Ethan     98 07-Indiana A A          4:13.6   21:07.65        
230  #508 Kennedy, Jacob      98 03-Fairfax P A          4:14.1   21:10.52        
231 #1990 Vanhaezebrouck, Lu  98 12-Northwest A          4:15.4   21:17.04  116   
232  #447 Derick, Gavin       98 02-Team Prefo A         4:17.4   21:26.91        
233 #3213 Hall, Ben           98 16-San Anton A          4:20.8   21:43.61  117   
234 #2524 Churchill, Grant    98 14-Diablo Va A          4:21.3   21:46.48        
235 #1436 Ramirez, Alex       98 10-Cougar Tr A          4:24.8   22:03.87  118   
236  #827 Tysor, Caleb        97 04-Peachtree A          4:25.3   22:06.19        
237 #2094 Vidales, Miguel     97 12-Trainlike A          4:25.7   22:08.37        
238  #407 Decius, Gausnary    97 02-Jersey He A          4:29.9   22:29.05        
239 #1975 Latham, Brennan     98 12-Northwest A          4:32.1   22:40.15  119   
240 #1977 Marshall, Sean      98 12-Northwest A          4:47.3   23:56.45  120   
241 #1976 Marshall, Cleighto  97 12-Northwest A          4:48.0   23:59.73  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    52    5    6    8   12   21   65   71           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.20                                                     
   2 15-South Orange County  A    59    2    4    9   19   25   31   68   78      
      Total Time:  1:23:17.94                                                     
         Average:    16:39.59                                                     
   3 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   100   13   17   20   24   26   46   51   63      
      Total Time:  1:25:43.76                                                     
         Average:    17:08.76                                                     
   4 15-O'Brien's Army A         103    1   10   27   32   33   35   58   66      
      Total Time:  1:25:16.91                                                     
         Average:    17:03.39                                                     
   5 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   168   11   15   39   48   55   85                
      Total Time:  1:27:38.21                                                     
         Average:    17:31.65                                                     
   6 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B   205   29   36   38   45   57   83   92           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.47                                                     
         Average:    17:52.30                                                     
   7 01-Sentinel Striders A      206   18   34   49   52   53   62   73   87      
      Total Time:  1:29:00.34                                                     
         Average:    17:48.07                                                     
   8 06-Smiths Track Club A      215   23   28   41   59   64   84   90  108      
      Total Time:  1:29:22.12                                                     
         Average:    17:52.43                                                     
   9 07-Evansville Thunderbo A   230    3    7   40   86   94                     
      Total Time:  1:29:11.23                                                     
         Average:    17:50.25                                                     
  10 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   237   16   22   50   60   89                     
      Total Time:  1:29:47.69                                                     
         Average:    17:57.54                                                     
  11 10-Cougar Track Club A      315   14   54   67   80  100  118                
      Total Time:  1:31:56.11                                                     
         Average:    18:23.23                                                     
  12 16-Elite Feet A             318   30   37   61   88  102  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.20                                                     
         Average:    18:31.44                                                     
  13 12-Lake Cities XC A         368   43   44   77   91  113                     
      Total Time:  1:34:47.73                                                     
         Average:    18:57.55                                                     
  14 15-O'Brien's Army B         373   47   56   82   93   95  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.29                                                     
         Average:    18:50.26                                                     
  15 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A   423   70   72   75   99  107  110  112  114      
      Total Time:  1:35:12.75                                                     
         Average:    19:02.55                                                     
  16 03-Richmond Track & Fie B   431   76   79   81   97   98                     
      Total Time:  1:35:23.45                                                     
         Average:    19:04.69                                                     
  17 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   454   42   74  103  116  119  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.54                                                     
         Average:    20:04.11                                                     
  18 16-San Antonio Patriots A   490   69   96  101  109  115  117                
      Total Time:  1:38:44.32                                                     
         Average:    19:44.87                                                     



       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.