Join/Renew Now

13-14 Girls Results


 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #481 Abdalah, Marianne   99 02-Wings of Moon A      3:34.0   14:15.69        
  2 #2442 Roe, Taylor         00 13-Unattache A          3:38.7   14:34.54        
  3 #2467 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 14-Buffalo C A          3:39.1   14:36.37    1   
  4 #1035 Dalton, Alexandra   99 07-Indiana A A          3:40.3   14:40.92    2   
  5 #1821 Betzen, Karyss      99 12-Amarillo A           3:40.7   14:42.51        
  6 #2765 Castillo, Mariah    00 15-Equalizer A          3:42.3   14:49.09    3   
  7  #465 Tiboni, Hope        00 02-Unattache A          3:43.1   14:52.04        
  8 #2446 Garcia, Kristen     99 13-Whatcom T A          3:43.5   14:53.91    4   
  9  #366 Jones, Michaela     00 01-Waltham T A          3:43.8   14:54.91    5   
 10  #484 Kubinski, Lucie     00 02-Wings of Moon A      3:43.8   14:54.98        
 11  #900 Kearney, Sielle     00 05-Traverse A           3:44.0   14:55.85    6   
 12 #1368 Almodovar, Andrea   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.1   14:56.35    7   
 13 #2450 Reiss, Annika       00 13-Whatcom T A          3:44.8   14:58.98    8   
 14 #3410 Bower, Emma         00 05-Unattached Ohio      3:44.8   14:59.05        
 15 #2270 Tobiason, Hannah    99 13-Central O A          3:45.6   15:02.23        
 16  #895 Cesario, Lily       99 05-Traverse A           3:45.6   15:02.25    9   
 17   #39 Clark, Madison      99 01-Granite S A          3:45.7   15:02.69   10   
 18  #339 Burr, Randi         99 01-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:03.22        
 19 #2464 Bowen, Rylee        99 14-Buffalo C A          3:45.9   15:03.41   11   
 20  #893 Carrigan, Paige     00 05-Traverse A           3:46.0   15:03.74   12   
 21  #825 Tripodi, Serena     99 04-Peachtree A          3:46.1   15:04.12        
 22 #2713 Adams, Tahlia       00 15-Corona Pa A          3:46.1   15:04.31        
 23 #1036 Dalton, Madelyn     99 07-Indiana A A          3:46.1   15:04.41   13   
 24 #2296 Wilson, Emily       00 13-Evergreen A          3:46.2   15:04.50   14   
 25   #31 Slager, Anna        00 01-Gorham Track A       3:47.5   15:09.73        
 26  #461 O'Hare, Caitlin     00 02-Unattache A          3:47.5   15:09.90        
 27  #257 Lawler, Eleanor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:47.6   15:10.39   15   
 28 #2423 Thronson, Katherin  00 13-Spokane M A          3:48.6   15:14.33        
 29  #341 Casaletto, Stephan  00 01-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.57        
 30 #2548 Land, Cassi         00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:48.9   15:15.60        
 31 #3467 Ward, Amelia        99 12-Track Hou A          3:49.2   15:16.64   16   
 32 #1430 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:49.4   15:17.24   17   
 33 #1164 Schuck, Haley       99 07-Unattache A          3:49.4   15:17.41        
 34 #1130 Graber, Natalie     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.7   15:18.74   18   
 35 #1137 Little, Abigail     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.8   15:19.07   19   
 36  #203 Mitchell, Keiana    00 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.3   15:21.03        
 37 #1775 Fratusco, Payton    00 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:50.6   15:22.42        
 38  #587 Pointer, Khloe      99 03-Richmond A           3:50.8   15:22.88        
 39 #2057 Eggeling, Rebecca   00 12-Track Hou A          3:51.5   15:26.00   20   
 40 #2674 Friedman, Marielle  99 14-Santa Cru A          3:51.8   15:27.10        
 41 #3381 Hamilton, Lilliana  00 10-Landshark            3:52.1   15:28.19        
 42 #2434 Henke, McKenna      00 13-Unattache A          3:52.2   15:28.78        
 43 #1554 Liddy, Caroline     00 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   15:29.02   21   
 44 #2489 Nkadi, Ava          00 14-Buffalo C A          3:52.3   15:29.04   22   
 45 #2320 Conway, Caitlin     99 13-North Ida A          3:52.4   15:29.24        
 46 #1434 Poole, Kylie        00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.6   15:30.05   23   
 47 #3338 Ramos, Ariana       00 16-Unattache A          3:52.9   15:31.59        
 48 #2709 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15-Chino Hil A          3:53.1   15:32.15        
 49 #3452 Tucker, Cryslan     00 12-Unattache            3:53.4   15:33.43        
 50 #2378 Sjolund, Emma       00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.5   15:33.68        
 51 #2159 Vaughan, Adoette    00 12-Unattache A          3:53.5   15:33.79        
 52 #2955 Herberg, Haley      00 15-South Ora A          3:53.5   15:34.00   24   
 53  #300 Laurent, Elina      00 01-Team Run A           3:54.1   15:36.05   25   
 54   #50 Gregoire, Kalin     00 01-Granite S A          3:54.1   15:36.34   26   
 55 #2085 Vivas, Lourdes      99 12-Track Hou A          3:54.2   15:36.49   27   
 56  #365 Holden, Maddie      99 01-Waltham T A          3:54.3   15:36.84   28   
 57 #2451 Shappell, Brittani  00 13-Whatcom T A          3:54.3   15:36.94   29   
 58 #2779 Hall, Hannah        99 15-Equalizer A          3:54.4   15:37.38   30   
 59 #2556 Huang, Caitlin      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:54.7   15:38.62   31   
 60  #227 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 01-Sentinel A           3:54.9   15:39.28   32   
 61 #1944 Fairchild, Laura B  00 12-North Tex A          3:54.9   15:39.30        
 62 #2497 Sullivan, Ally      00 14-Buffalo C A          3:54.9   15:39.37   33   
 63 #1689 Calvo, Brooke       00 10-Unattache A          3:54.9   15:39.57        
 64 #2295 Smith, Serena       00 13-Evergreen A          3:55.1   15:40.04   34   
 65 #2721 Cornell, McKenzie   00 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.5   15:42.03        
 66 #2809 Tanaka, Melissa     99 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   15:42.25   35   
 67 #2404 Waskom, Hannah      99 13-Speed Unlimited      3:56.0   15:43.89   36   
 68 #2462 Bounds, Julia       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.2   15:44.61   37   
 69 #1129 Gallagher, Mikayla  00 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.3   15:44.91   38   
 70 #2469 Dobson, Isabella    99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.5   15:45.98   39   
 71 #1146 Williams, Katherin  99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.7   15:46.45   40   
 72 #2461 Botnen, Emily       00 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.7   15:46.81   41   
 73 #1127 Cassidy, Tara       99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.8   15:47.09   42   
 74 #1556 McClelland, Caroli  00 10-Go the Distance      3:56.9   15:47.60   43   
 75 #3268 Roddy, Helen        00 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.1   15:48.04        
 76 #1128 Cole, Caylene       00 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.1   15:48.24   44   
 77   #37 Carrillo, Bailey    00 01-Granite S A          3:57.2   15:48.61   45   
 78 #1144 Watkins, Morgan     99 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.2   15:48.79   46   
 79  #171 Scileppi, Zoe       00 01-New York A           3:57.5   15:49.80        
 80   #48 Gaughan, Jacquelin  99 01-Granite S A          3:57.5   15:49.88   47   
 81  #396 Piccinic, Shelby    99 02-Crimson Knights      3:57.7   15:50.54        
 82   #28 Sammartino, Emma    00 01-Davisvill A          3:57.7   15:50.69        
 83  #506 Daniels, Sarah      00 03-Fairfax P A          3:57.8   15:51.00        
 84  #871 King, Remmi         00 05-K-Town Striders      3:57.9   15:51.44        
 85 #2205 Finley, Stephanie   00 13-Bowerman A           3:57.9   15:51.48   48   
 86 #1879 Mendez, Taylor      99 12-In Motion A          3:57.9   15:51.54   49   
 87 #3098 Hepp, Alison        99 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.0   15:51.65   50   
 88 #2283 Jooste, Carla       00 13-Evergreen A          3:58.1   15:52.13   51   
 89 #1519 Garcia, Victoria    00 10-El Paso Striders     3:58.2   15:52.48   52   
 90 #2421 Spakousky, Hannah   00 13-Spokane M A          3:58.4   15:53.54        
 91 #2616 Coney, Audrey       99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:58.4   15:53.56   53   
 92 #2476 Hartke, Alize       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.6   15:54.29   54   
 93 #1333 Weaver, Jennifer    00 09-St Louis Blazers     3:58.9   15:55.37   55   
 94  #345 Jacobs, Myla        00 01-Unattache A          3:58.9   15:55.61        
 95 #1552 Cobbin, Rose        00 10-Go the Distance      3:59.1   15:56.36   56   
 96  #297 Frend, Cameron      00 01-Team Run A           3:59.2   15:56.45   57   
 97 #2288 Merritt, Kaylee     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.2   15:56.61   58   
 98 #2113 Welsch, Kaytlynn    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.2   15:56.75        
 99 #1119 Chase, Ashton       00 07-South Cen A          3:59.3   15:56.84   59   
100 #2292 O'Neill, Ashlin     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.3   15:57.17   60   
101  #648 LaTour, Sarah       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.81        
102 #1422 Orozco, Camila      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.96   61   
103    #9 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 01-Attleboro A          3:59.6   15:58.31        
104 #1058 Miller, Corrine     00 07-Indiana A A          3:59.7   15:58.83   62   
105 #2443 Armstrong, Petra    99 13-Whatcom T A          3:59.9   15:59.56   63   
106 #1096 Arney, Erin         00 07-Northside Saints     3:59.9   15:59.60        
107 #1406 Lawrence, Nicole    00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:00.0   15:59.97   64   
108 #1437 Reyes, Elizabeth    99 10-Cougar Tr B          4:00.4   16:01.42        
109  #874 McNair, Bethany     00 05-K-Town Striders      4:00.9   16:03.31        
110  #358 Barry, Caroline     99 01-Waltham T A          4:01.0   16:03.68   65   
111  #644 Harrison, Lindsay   00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   16:04.17        
112 #2545 Dishion, Kaela      00 14-Foothill Gold A      4:01.5   16:05.94        
113   #42 Corbett, Grace      00 01-Granite S A          4:01.5   16:05.95   66   
114    #7 Willig, Amy         00 02-Unattache A          4:01.7   16:06.80        
115 #2189 Aguirre, Hannah     00 13-Bowerman A           4:01.8   16:06.95   67   
116 #3257 Roach, Sophia       00 16-Team Rogue A         4:02.0   16:07.64        
117 #2087 Welkener, Victoria  99 12-Track Hou A          4:02.2   16:08.48   68   
118  #373 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 01-Waltham T A          4:02.2   16:08.79   69   
119 #1925 Popple, Megan       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:02.4   16:09.27   70   
120 #1118 Brock, Emma         00 07-South Cen A          4:02.4   16:09.29   71   
121 #2396 Neumann, Meissa     00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.4   16:09.57   72   
122   #25 Selfors, Bridgid    99 01-Connectic A          4:02.5   16:09.92        
123  #301 Lawlor, Ciara       00 01-Team Run A           4:02.5   16:09.96   73   
124  #913 Ordeman, Elizabeth  99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:02.6   16:10.09        
125 #1432 Pinon, Jacqueline   00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   16:10.18   74   
126 #2220 Lyell, Sarah        00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.7   16:10.65   75   
127 #2294 Reed, Carlee        99 13-Evergreen A          4:02.7   16:10.70   76   
128 #2397 Ramos, Ashlyn       00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.7   16:10.72   77   
129 #2200 Chiotti, Taylor     00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.8   16:11.08   78   
130 #1659 Curley, Angel       00 10-Team Runavajo A      4:02.9   16:11.26        
131 #2980 Hylton, Cassidy     99 15-Temecula A           4:02.9   16:11.35        
132 #1878 Johnston, Madelain  99 12-In Motion A          4:03.0   16:11.84   79   
133 #2309 Corman, Samantha    00 13-Issaquah A           4:03.1   16:12.35        
134 #1236 Johnson, Abigail    00 08-Unattache A          4:03.2   16:12.49        
135 #1374 Atencio, Alliana    99 10-Cougar Track B       4:03.3   16:13.06   80   
136 #2773 Diaz, Leslie        00 15-Equalizer A          4:03.4   16:13.49   81   
137 #1206 DeBot, Miranda      00 08-Stevens P A          4:03.5   16:13.83        
138 #2406 Wilhite, Ariel      99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:03.6   16:14.26   82   
139 #2230 Rayle, Maya         99 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   16:14.68   83   
140 #3027 Jacobsson, Lindsey  00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:14.91   84   
141 #1327 Montgomery, Sloane  99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:03.8   16:14.92   85   
142 #3038 Moro, Mariah        00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:15.18   86   
143 #1558 Simon, Emily        00 10-Go the Distance      4:03.8   16:15.19   87   
144 #1033 Cuniffe, Kendall    00 07-Indiana A A          4:03.8   16:15.21   88   
145 #1098 Bucklew, Isabella   99 07-Northside Saints     4:04.0   16:16.01        
146  #891 Beyer, Chloe        00 05-Traverse A           4:04.1   16:16.11   89   
147 #1547 Naddy, Callin       99 10-Fort Coll A          4:04.3   16:17.08        
148 #2805 Peterson, Raegan    00 15-Equalizer A          4:04.4   16:17.26   90   
149  #980 May, Lina           99 06-Unattache A          4:04.7   16:18.76        
150 #3409 Matta, Emily        00 05-Unattached Ohio      4:04.9   16:19.28        
151 #1378 Cannedy, Cora       99 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   16:19.45   91   
152 #1425 Padilla, Isabel     00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.1   16:20.28   92   
153 #2445 Gale, Quincy        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:05.4   16:21.63   93   
154 #2971 Walden, Sierra      99 15-South Ora A          4:05.5   16:21.73   94   
155  #371 Teszler, Rose       00 01-Waltham T A          4:05.5   16:21.88   95   
156 #2287 Mahnke, Lauren      99 13-Evergreen A          4:05.5   16:22.01   96   
157 #2219 Lavier, Hannah      99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.6   16:22.43   97   
158  #520 Armendariz, Alexan  99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:05.7   16:22.45        
159 #2223 Makin, Kelly        99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.8   16:22.94   98   
160 #2612 Cartwright, Kaitli  99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.8   16:23.08   99   
161  #249 Hanlon, Claire      99 01-Sentinel A           4:05.8   16:23.11  100   
162 #1084 Yoder, Carmen       00 07-Indiana Blast A      4:06.0   16:23.74        
163 #2150 Mount, Emily        00 12-Unattache A          4:06.1   16:24.29        
164 #1768 Hansen, Adia        99 11-Team Provo A         4:06.1   16:24.34        
165 #3207 Naylor, Flora       99 16-San Anton A          4:06.2   16:24.60        
166 #2958 Jacobs, Marley      00 15-South Ora A          4:06.4   16:25.50  101   
167 #2403 Vu, Mary Rose       99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:06.5   16:25.92  102   
168 #3236 Mckennon, Lara      00 16-South Aus A          4:06.5   16:25.98  103   
169 #1577 Elliott, McKenzie   99 10-Landshark A          4:06.7   16:26.48        
170 #1713 Goranson, Emerald   99 10-Valencia A           4:06.7   16:26.51        
171 #1231 Bottum, Rachel      00 08-Unattache A          4:06.9   16:27.38        
172 #1113 Perez, Lucia        00 07-Northside Saints     4:06.9   16:27.56        
173 #2560 MacGregor, Sarah    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:06.9   16:27.57  104   
174 #1605 Martinson, Grace    00 10-Norco Eli A          4:07.1   16:28.06        
175   #71 Simpson, Mollie     00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.08  105   
176 #2711 Staton, Grace       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:07.1   16:28.10        
177 #1642 Gutierrez, Rosa     99 10-Planned P A          4:07.1   16:28.28        
178   #62 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.30  106   
179 #1124 Voss, Abigail       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.1   16:28.35  107   
180 #1121 Kleber, Brett       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.3   16:29.16  108   
181 #1161 Hastings, Ashlyn    00 07-Unattache A          4:07.4   16:29.48        
182  #222 Bagus, Sydney       99 01-Sentinel A           4:07.6   16:30.28  109   
183 #2648 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:07.6   16:30.29  110   
184 #1270 Innes, Helen        00 09-Flying An A          4:07.8   16:30.85        
185 #2567 Stout, Alexandra    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:07.8   16:31.04  111   
186 #2458 Auernig, Megan      99 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:07.9   16:31.55        
187 #1501 Abeyta, Andrea      99 10-El Paso Striders     4:07.9   16:31.63  112   
188  #374 Vandendries, Gabri  99 01-Waltham T A          4:08.0   16:31.76  113   
189 #2801 Pearson, Sophia     00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.0   16:31.78  114   
190  #278 Redding, Madalyn    99 01-Sentinel A           4:08.1   16:32.27  115   
191 #2707 Poulter, Pricilla   00 15-Chino Hil A          4:08.2   16:32.60        
192  #425 Spence, Emily       00 02-New Jerse A          4:08.2   16:32.62        
193 #2781 Hulme, Casey        00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.3   16:33.08  116   
194 #2553 Doblar, Brooke      00 14-Los Gatos A          4:08.6   16:34.20  117   
195 #1685 Bries, Jesselyn     99 10-The Arizo A          4:08.6   16:34.25        
196  #361 Cronin, Katherine   99 01-Waltham T A          4:09.3   16:36.86  118   
197  #889 Amormino, Autumn    99 05-Traverse A           4:09.3   16:36.89  119   
198 #1900 Duesing, Payton     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:09.5   16:37.86  120   
199 #3470 Kaplan, Jordan      00 12-Unattache            4:09.5   16:37.90        
200 #1134 Hays, Riley         00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:09.7   16:38.69  121   
201 #2614 Chiao, Emma         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:09.8   16:38.90  122   
202  #502 Hathaway, Paige     00 03-Durham St A          4:09.8   16:39.23        
203 #3017 Fleck, Zoe          00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.0   16:39.72  123   
204   #56 Lambert, Elise      00 01-Granite S A          4:10.1   16:40.06  124   
205 #1331 Schelp, Riley       99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:10.5   16:41.65  125   
206  #898 Fifarek, Emma       99 05-Traverse A           4:10.6   16:42.19  126   
207 #3471 Kramer, Kathryn     00 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:10.6   16:42.35        
208   #12 Freeman, Sarah      00 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:10.7   16:42.76        
209 #2449 Oswin, Grace        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:10.8   16:43.10  127   
210 #2202 Corkran, Cali       00 13-Bowerman A           4:10.9   16:43.45  128   
211 #1528 Ray-Morales, Miyah  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.0   16:43.93  129   
212 #1173 Hoag, Payton        99 07-Windy Cit A          4:11.1   16:44.16  130   
213 #1139 Parker, Sydra       99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.16  131   
214 #1125 Baer, Faith         99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.23  132   
215 #3231 Glenn, Alexandria   00 16-South Aus A          4:11.4   16:45.44  133   
216  #245 DiPalma, Chiara     00 01-Sentinel A           4:11.5   16:45.75  134   
217  #793 Davis, Mara         99 04-Peachtree A          4:11.6   16:46.12        
218 #1126 Baer, Grace         00 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.6   16:46.21  135   
219 #3084 Cortez, Jolea       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:11.8   16:47.07  136   
220 #2996 Adame, Camila       00 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   16:47.51  137   
221 #1143 Rosenkrans, Ashley  00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:12.2   16:48.82  138   
222  #363 Gavish, Einat       00 01-Waltham T A          4:12.2   16:48.83  139   
223 #2756 Bartolo, Rocio      00 15-Equalizer A          4:12.5   16:50.01  140   
224 #1044 Geisler, Christina  99 07-Indiana A A          4:12.8   16:50.94  141   
225  #965 Ahrens, Katherine   99 06-Unattache A          4:12.8   16:50.97        
226 #1937 Wilson, Erica       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:12.9   16:51.50  142   
227 #1887 Arnett, Jena        99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:13.0   16:51.80  143   
228 #1385 Connally, Gloria    00 10-Cougar Track B       4:13.0   16:51.81  144   
229 #2274 Chong, Misun        99 13-Evergreen A          4:13.0   16:51.91  145   
230 #2966 Owen, Mollie        00 15-South Ora A          4:13.1   16:52.39  146   
231 #2961 MacKenzie, Shannon  99 15-South Ora A          4:13.2   16:52.64  147   
232  #632 DiBari, Genevieve   00 03-Unattache A          4:13.4   16:53.24        
233 #1941 Salmonson, Mackenz  99 12-McKinney A           4:13.6   16:54.07        
234  #556 Goldman, Meghan     00 03-North Wak A          4:13.6   16:54.22        
235  #784 Apo, Lauren         99 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   16:55.49        
236 #1330 Morrison, Eva       00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:13.9   16:55.50  148   
237 #1411 Manymules, Auburn   99 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.0   16:55.93  149   
238 #1298 Heller, Riley       99 09-Plainview A          4:14.1   16:56.18  150   
239 #3030 Lomeli, Alex        00 15-Valley Un A          4:14.4   16:57.57  151   
240 #1414 Martinez, Celeste   00 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.4   16:57.61  152   
241  #570 Faulk, Jessica      99 03-Richmond A           4:14.8   16:58.89        
242 #1312 Otero, Yanel        99 09-Plainview A          4:14.9   16:59.35  153   
243 #1323 Lang, Meredith      00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:14.9   16:59.36  154   
244 #1255 Bird, Delaney       99 09-Flying An A          4:15.0   16:59.69        
245  #923 Thomas, Mandaline   00 06-Mobile Pa A          4:15.0   16:59.74        
246   #10 Ellis, Gwen         99 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:15.0   16:59.77        
247  #843 Beveridge, Elizabe  99 04-Unattache A          4:15.2   17:00.56        
248 #2095 Basich, Victoria    00 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.4   17:01.56        
249 #2568 Tanaka, Katherine   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:15.5   17:02.03  155   
250 #2951 Cottle, Rachel      99 15-South Ora A          4:15.7   17:02.46  156   
251 #2717 Brenner, Julia      00 15-Corona Pa A          4:15.9   17:03.62        
252 #1178 Ringo, Alessa       99 07-Windy Cit A          4:15.9   17:03.62  157   
253 #1420 Montoya, Rachel     99 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.0   17:03.73  158   
254 #1172 Dickens, Helana     00 07-Windy Cit A          4:16.1   17:04.17  159   
255 #1376 Blankenship, Brook  00 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.3   17:05.06  160   
256 #2848 Mateo, Angelica     00 15-Lightning A          4:16.4   17:05.53        
257 #1439 Romero, Selena      00 10-Cougar Tr B          4:16.5   17:05.82        
258 #3139 Wilfong, Hadley     99 16-Elite Feet A         4:16.8   17:07.01  161   
259 #3233 Jones, Kristen      99 16-South Aus A          4:17.8   17:10.87  162   
260 #1877 Johnson, Olivia     00 12-In Motion A          4:17.9   17:11.60  163   
261 #2602 Reed, Camille       00 14-Mercury R A          4:18.0   17:11.66        
262  #586 Pilc, Emily         99 03-Richmond A           4:18.4   17:13.61        
263  #343 Falla, Jamie        00 01-Unattache A          4:18.6   17:14.27        
264 #2398 Schenck, Aliya      00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:18.7   17:14.78  164   
265 #1514 Fernandez, Liliana  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:18.8   17:14.85  165   
266 #1045 Gibbons, Katie      00 07-Indiana A A          4:19.0   17:15.67  166   
267  #304 Parker, Isabel      00 01-Team Run A           4:19.2   17:16.78  167   
268 #2704 Jacobus, Erin       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:19.5   17:17.83        
269  #441 Collins, Alivia     00 02-Team Prefo A         4:19.7   17:18.67        
270 #1295 Graves, Morgan      99 09-Plainview A          4:20.1   17:20.39  168   
271  #305 Parker, Phoebe      00 01-Team Run A           4:20.4   17:21.51  169   
272  #473 Paytas, Abby        99 02-Unattache A          4:20.4   17:21.55        
273 #3090 Fontanez, Gabriell  00 16-Elite Feet A         4:20.5   17:21.75  170   
274 #1553 Gorman, Bryanna     00 10-Go the Distance      4:20.7   17:22.80  171   
275 #1504 Aguilar, Jacquelin  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   17:23.22  172   
276 #3355 Torres, Mia         00 16-Unattache A          4:21.1   17:24.38        
277  #585 Owen, Lillian       99 03-Richmond A           4:21.2   17:24.66        
278 #3224 Ashworth, Jamie     00 16-South Aus A          4:21.4   17:25.35  173   
279 #3380 Atkinson, Annabell  00 03-Coolkidsrun          4:21.9   17:27.56        
280 #3408 Matta, Allison      99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:22.7   17:30.50        
281  #785 Baynes, Caroline    00 04-Peachtree A          4:22.7   17:30.69        
282 #1138 Magers, Christina   99 07-Team Eagles B B      4:23.1   17:32.04  174   
283 #1881 Zeisman, Chloe      99 12-In Motion A          4:23.3   17:33.07  175   
284 #2529 Kornguth, Lindsay   00 14-Diablo Va A          4:23.4   17:33.56        
285 #3313 Hernandez, Catheri  00 16-Unattache A          4:23.6   17:34.05        
286  #780 Pearl, Sarah        00 04-Northside A          4:24.1   17:36.16        
287 #2104 Nielson, Isabelle   99 12-Unattached Gulf      4:24.1   17:36.19        
288  #656 Bowers, Emily       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.77  176   
289  #670 Paskins, Chloe      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.82  177   
290  #476 Melao, Mia          99 02-Westfield A          4:24.3   17:37.01        
291 #3450 Hyser, Carleigh     00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.4   17:37.47  178   
292 #3346 Sanchez, Clarissa   99 16-Unattache A          4:25.0   17:39.88        
293 #1593 Percy, Erin         99 10-Landshark A          4:25.2   17:40.69        
294 #1123 Morales, Oriana     00 07-South Cen A          4:25.2   17:40.75  179   
295 #1174 Jacobson, Anna      00 07-Windy Cit A          4:25.2   17:40.79  180   
296 #1559 Simon, Lizzie       00 10-Go the Distance      4:25.3   17:41.21  181   
297 #1943 Baggett, Holly      00 12-Mercury Coppell      4:25.4   17:41.51        
298 #1901 Ferreyra, Emilia    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:25.6   17:42.16  182   
299  #651 Powel, Sydney       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:25.6   17:42.37        
300 #3147 Castro, Celeste     00 16-Highland A           4:25.8   17:42.90        
301 #3230 Glasgow, Lilly      00 16-South Aus A          4:26.0   17:43.80  183   
302 #2452 Smith, Sienna       00 13-Whatcom T A          4:26.1   17:44.42  184   
303  #749 Hall, Carly         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.3   17:44.91        
304 #2083 Verdejo-Parada, Ju  99 12-Track Hou A          4:27.2   17:48.72  185   
305 #3340 Reinhold, Taylor    99 16-Unattache A          4:27.2   17:48.81        
306 #1292 Elliott, Destinee   99 09-Plainview A          4:27.3   17:49.17  186   
307  #294 Allen, Gabrielle    00 01-Team Run A           4:27.6   17:50.11  187   
308  #474 Young, Sophie       00 02-Unattache A          4:28.9   17:55.57        
309  #858 John, Alexia        99 04-Woodstock A          4:29.2   17:56.64        
310 #1196 Elfner, Emily       00 08-Merton Ar A          4:29.5   17:57.69        
311 #1322 James, MaryBaker    00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:29.8   17:58.88  188   
312 #3445 Harmon, Ciara       00 06-Unattache            4:29.9   17:59.54        
313  #649 McIntyre, Cynthia   99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:30.0   17:59.92        
314 #2953 Gehrich, Ashley     00 15-South Ora A          4:30.4   18:01.49  189   
315  #892 Brooks, Peyton      00 05-Traverse A           4:30.7   18:02.73  190   
316 #1117 Bowman, Aubrie      00 07-South Cen A          4:30.8   18:03.00  191   
317 #1511 Copeland, Alexis    00 10-El Paso Striders     4:30.8   18:03.00  192   
318 #1988 Spjut, Catalina     99 12-Northwest A          4:31.3   18:05.12  193   
319 #3143 Jameson, Ella       00 16-Gilbert's A          4:31.6   18:06.04        
320 #1964 Granderson, Alexa   00 12-Northwest A          4:31.6   18:06.31  194   
321 #1314 Ramirez, Hannah     00 09-Plainview A          4:32.0   18:07.82  195   
322  #412 Hartman, Alexus     00 02-Juniata V A          4:32.1   18:08.40        
323 #3260 Havenar, Abbi       00 16-Texas Thu A          4:32.2   18:08.44        
324 #2088 Williams, Imani     99 12-Track Hou A          4:33.0   18:11.96  196   
325 #3234 Lukacs, Claire      99 16-South Aus A          4:33.2   18:12.73  197   
326 #1569 Brim, Madison       99 10-Landshark A          4:33.6   18:14.36        
327  #712 Jeske, Abligail     00 04-Kennworth A          4:33.8   18:14.84        
328 #1197 Holton, Ashley      00 08-Merton Ar A          4:34.1   18:16.12        
329  #675 Sherman, Elly       00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:34.3   18:17.10  198   
330 #1894 Berry, Lily         00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:34.4   18:17.37  199   
331 #1335 Jones, Allison      00 09-Unattache A          4:35.2   18:20.72        
332 #3077 Bustamante, Ariel   00 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.2   18:20.80  200   
333 #3270 Root, Natalie       99 16-Texas Thu A          4:35.5   18:21.65        
334 #1234 Hoopman, Elysia     99 08-Unattache A          4:35.6   18:22.41        
335 #3245 Milstein, Alexa     00 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     4:36.2   18:24.55        
336 #3330 O'Neal, Mary        00 16-Unattache A          4:36.5   18:25.93        
337 #3289 Cartwright, Emily   00 16-Unattache A          4:37.0   18:27.72        
338 #3250 Howe, Lily          00 16-T3multisports A      4:37.1   18:28.41        
339  #671 Phelps, Chloe       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:37.5   18:29.99  201   
340 #1873 Ancira, Summer Bre  00 12-In Motion A          4:37.8   18:31.22  202   
341 #1180 Xu, Jenny           99 07-Windy Cit A          4:38.2   18:32.82  203   
342  #777 Walmet, Rachel      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5   18:33.73        
343 #3206 Mountain, Lacie     99 16-San Anton A          4:38.9   18:35.59        
344 #2002 Garza, Amanda       00 12-Strixctly A          4:40.5   18:41.73        
345 #1318 Warden, Rebecca     00 09-Plainview A          4:41.6   18:46.38  204   
346  #531 Bledsoe, Olivia     00 03-Grandview Eagles     4:42.3   18:48.86        
347 #1122 Luedeman, Mara      99 07-South Cen A          4:42.3   18:48.88  205   
348 #2385 Bruce, Ellie        99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:43.2   18:52.56  206   
349 #2617 Coney, Madalyne     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:44.8   18:59.23  207   
350 #1880 Wolf, Makayla       99 12-In Motion A          4:45.3   19:00.90  208   
351 #1283 White, Taylor       00 09-Flying An A          4:45.5   19:01.71        
352 #3339 Reina Cerda, Catal  00 16-Unattache A          4:47.1   19:08.24        
353 #1313 Perkins, Ryndi      00 09-Plainview A          4:47.6   19:10.21  209   
354 #1960 Del Toro, Hannah    00 12-Northwest A          4:48.1   19:12.18  210   
355 #3420 Bouroncle, Linnea   99 03 D.C. Speed T         4:49.2   19:16.64        
356 #1986 Sauer, Gillian      99 12-Northwest A          4:49.3   19:16.88  211   
357 #1909 Hart, Valerie       99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:50.1   19:20.09  212   
358  #468 Jackman, Reilly     00 02-Unattache A          4:51.3   19:25.15        
359 #3294 De La Rosa, Sabrin  99 16-Unattache A          4:53.0   19:31.73        
360 #1954 Carter, Eden        99 12-Northwest A          4:53.8   19:34.86  213   
361 #1120 Cooley, Zoie        00 07-South Cen A          4:53.8   19:34.95  214   
362 #3314 Ingram, Kcee        99 16-Unattache A          4:54.1   19:36.33        
363 #1922 Meskill, Delancey   99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:54.2   19:36.76  215   
364 #2714 Baker, Bailey       00 15-Corona Pa A          4:54.5   19:37.99        
365 #3141 Zapata, Sarah       00 16-Elite Feet A         4:56.5   19:45.77  216   
366 #2036 Atkinson, Maryella  00 12-Track Hou A          4:57.2   19:48.78  217   
367  #659 Cole, Erin          00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:57.3   19:49.23  218   
368 #3201 Gonzales, Beronica  99 16-San Anton A          4:59.6   19:58.13        
369 #1992 Vazquez, Susana     99 12-Northwest A          5:01.1   20:04.35  219   
370  #674 Robinson, Ashley    00 04-Alpha Cru A          5:01.5   20:05.80  220   
371 #3150 Castro, Nadia       99 16-Highland A           5:01.5   20:06.01        
372 #1245 Zamora, Nadia       00 09-Central A A          5:26.4   21:45.43        
373 #1177 Moy, Madelyn        00 07-Windy Cit A          5:39.1   22:36.11  221   
374 #1218 American Horse, Ra  99 08-Unattache A          5:42.3   22:49.19        
375 #1294 Graves, Mallory     99 09-Plainview B          5:45.9   23:03.24        
376 #3044 Penaflor, Rebecca   00 15-Valley Un A          6:10.6   24:42.28  222   
377 #2167 Fisher, Nicole      00 12-Unattache A          6:21.3   25:25.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   104    1   11   22   33   37   39   41   54      
      Total Time:  1:16:32.80                                                     
         Average:    15:18.56                                                     
   2 07-Team Eagles A            157   18   19   38   40   42  131  132  135      
      Total Time:  1:17:56.26                                                     
         Average:    15:35.26                                                     
   3 10-Cougar Track Club A      172    7   17   23   61   64   74   91   92      
      Total Time:  1:17:41.57                                                     
         Average:    15:32.32                                                     
   4 01-Granite State Flash A    194   10   26   45   47   66  105  106  124      
      Total Time:  1:18:23.47                                                     
         Average:    15:40.70                                                     
   5 13-Whatcom Tesseract A      197    4    8   29   63   93  127  184           
      Total Time:  1:17:51.02                                                     
         Average:    15:34.21                                                     
   6 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   217   14   34   51   58   60   76   96  145      
      Total Time:  1:18:30.45                                                     
         Average:    15:42.09                                                     
   7 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   235    6    9   12   89  119  126  190           
      Total Time:  1:17:54.84                                                     
         Average:    15:34.97                                                     
   8 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   239    3   30   35   81   90  114  116  140      
      Total Time:  1:18:39.47                                                     
         Average:    15:43.90                                                     
   9 01-Waltham Track Club A     262    5   28   65   69   95  113  118  139      
      Total Time:  1:19:06.10                                                     
         Average:    15:49.22                                                     
  10 07-Indiana All Star Run A   306    2   13   62   88  141  166                
      Total Time:  1:18:50.31                                                     
         Average:    15:46.07                                                     
  11 12-Track Houston Youth  A   316   16   20   27   68  185  196  217           
      Total Time:  1:20:16.33                                                     
         Average:    16:03.27                                                     
  12 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   351   48   67   75   78   83   97   98  128      
      Total Time:  1:20:34.84                                                     
         Average:    16:06.97                                                     
  13 13-Speed Unlimited A        369   36   72   77   82  102  164  206           
      Total Time:  1:20:44.36                                                     
         Average:    16:08.88                                                     
  14 01-Sentinel Striders A      371   15   32  100  109  115  134                
      Total Time:  1:20:15.33                                                     
         Average:    16:03.07                                                     
  15 10-Go the Distance A        378   21   43   56   87  171  181                
      Total Time:  1:20:50.97                                                     
         Average:    16:10.20                                                     
  16 01-Team Run A               491   25   57   73  167  169  187                
      Total Time:  1:22:20.75                                                     
         Average:    16:28.15                                                     
  17 15-South Orange County  A   512   24   94  101  146  147  156  189           
      Total Time:  1:22:06.26                                                     
         Average:    16:25.26                                                     
  18 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   518   31  104  111  117  155                     
      Total Time:  1:22:13.46                                                     
         Average:    16:26.70                                                     
  19 07-Team Eagles B B          523   44   46  121  138  174                     
      Total Time:  1:22:36.58                                                     
         Average:    16:31.32                                                     
  20 07-South Central Indian A   524   59   71  107  108  179  191  205  214      
      Total Time:  1:22:44.39                                                     
         Average:    16:32.88                                                     
  21 09-St Louis Blazers A       567   55   85  125  148  154  188                
      Total Time:  1:22:46.80                                                     
         Average:    16:33.36                                                     
  22 15-Valley United Track  A   581   84   86  123  137  151  222                
      Total Time:  1:22:54.89                                                     
         Average:    16:34.98                                                     
  23 14-Oak Hill Racing A        591   53   99  110  122  207                     
      Total Time:  1:24:25.06                                                     
         Average:    16:53.02                                                     
  24 10-El Paso Striders A       630   52  112  129  165  172  192                
      Total Time:  1:23:46.11                                                     
         Average:    16:45.23                                                     
  25 12-Lake Cities XC A         657   70  120  142  143  182  199  212  215      
      Total Time:  1:24:12.59                                                     
         Average:    16:50.52                                                     
  26 12-In Motion Running Cl A   668   49   79  163  175  202  208                
      Total Time:  1:25:19.27                                                     
         Average:    17:03.86                                                     
  27 10-Cougar Track Club B B    683   80  144  149  152  158  160                
      Total Time:  1:24:02.14                                                     
         Average:    16:48.43                                                     
  28 16-Elite Feet A             717   50  136  161  170  200  216                
      Total Time:  1:25:28.28                                                     
         Average:    17:05.66                                                     
  29 16-South Austin Steel A     754  103  133  162  173  183  197                
      Total Time:  1:25:31.44                                                     
         Average:    17:06.29                                                     
  30 07-Windy City Hammers A     829  130  157  159  180  203  221                
      Total Time:  1:27:05.56                                                     
         Average:    17:25.12                                                     
  31 09-Plainview Track Club A   852  150  153  168  186  195  204  209           
      Total Time:  1:27:12.91                                                     
         Average:    17:26.59                                                     
  32 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   930  176  177  178  198  201  218  220           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.15                                                     
         Average:    17:55.63                                                     
  33 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A  1021  193  194  210  211  213  219                
      Total Time:  1:34:15.35                                                     
         Average:    18:51.07                                                     





Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.