Join/Renew Now

13-14 Boys Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2919 Gonzalez, Erik      99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:14.9   12:59.54    1   
  2 #2253 Fendel, Gabriel     99 13-Cascade Striders     3:16.7   13:06.80        
  3 #1427 Paredes, Devin      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:17.2   13:08.67    2   
  4 #2566 Scales, Alexander   00 14-Los Gatos A          3:18.1   13:12.41    3   
  5 #2691 Hastings, Brian     00 14-Unattache A          3:18.4   13:13.55        
  6 #1431 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:18.9   13:15.31    4   
  7 #2734 Ornelas, Raymon     00 15-Corona Pa A          3:19.0   13:15.79    5   
  8 #2678 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 14-Silver St A          3:19.9   13:19.37        
  9 #1774 Hasty, Brodey       99 11-Unattached Utah      3:20.0   13:19.96        
 10 #1592 Norman, Tanner      99 10-Landshark A          3:20.2   13:20.66    6   
 11 #1815 Wells, Noah         99 12-Adidas Te B          3:20.7   13:22.58    7   
 12  #326 Murray, Brendan     00 01-Unattache A          3:20.8   13:22.92        
 13 #1604 Lee, Jamie          99 10-Norco Eli A          3:20.9   13:23.63    8   
 14 #1057 Miller, Benjamin    99 07-Indiana A A          3:21.6   13:26.04    9   
 15 #1205 Belson, Liam        99 08-Stevens P A          3:21.8   13:27.17        
 16 #1483 Lujan, Brian        99 10-El Paso S A          3:22.3   13:28.90   10   
 17  #290 Clavet, David       99 01-South Win A          3:22.3   13:29.05        
 18 #1090 King, Emerson       99 07-Napervill A          3:22.3   13:29.13   11   
 19 #2907 Castellon, Jose     99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.4   13:29.62   12   
 20 #2236 Schumacher, Joshua  99 13-Bowerman A           3:22.5   13:29.96   13   
 21 #3462 Bledsoe, Mason      99 07-Unattache            3:22.5   13:29.97        
 22  #614 Mitchell, Coleman   00 03-Triangle A           3:22.8   13:30.89   14   
 23 #2584 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-McFarland A          3:22.8   13:30.93   15   
 24 #2737 Richards, Wayne     99 15-Corona Pa A          3:22.8   13:31.02   16   
 25 #3406 McCabe, Connor      99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:22.8   13:31.15        
 26 #2916 Flores, Tyler       99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.9   13:31.30   17   
 27 #1176 Mendez, Clayton     99 07-Windy Cit A          3:22.9   13:31.63        
 28 #2369 Rzewnicki, Bradley  99 13-Seaside R A          3:23.1   13:32.09        
 29 #1608 Simington, Logan    00 10-Norco Eli A          3:23.5   13:33.70   18   
 30 #1383 Cleveland, Jericho  00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:24.9   13:39.25   19   
 31 #2371 Allen, Trevor       99 13-Snohomish A          3:25.0   13:39.69   20   
 32 #2277 De La Melena, Migu  99 13-Evergreen A          3:25.0   13:39.72   21   
 33 #1602 Dykema, Brock       99 10-Norco Eli A          3:26.2   13:44.50   22   
 34 #2299 Fisher, Mykel       99 13-Federal W A          3:26.6   13:46.04        
 35 #3058 Silva, Julian       99 15-Valley Un A          3:26.6   13:46.33   23   
 36 #2792 McNulty, Kevin      99 15-Equalizer A          3:26.7   13:46.79   24   
 37   #97 Remigino, Matthew   00 01-Litchfiel A          3:26.9   13:47.33   25   
 38 #2973 White, Daniel       00 15-South Ora A          3:27.1   13:48.20   26   
 39  #117 Earley, Garrett     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:27.2   13:48.55   27   
 40 #1334 Eskew, Noah         00 09-Unattache A          3:27.2   13:48.68        
 41  #208 Nieves, Matthew     99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.2   13:48.74   28   
 42  #214 van Schendel, Kyri  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.3   13:49.07   29   
 43 #2422 Swaim, Spencer      99 13-Spokane M A          3:27.3   13:49.21        
 44 #2785 Kendall, Stuart     99 15-Equalizer A          3:27.9   13:51.54   30   
 45 #2936 Ramirez, Isaias     00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.2   13:52.70   31   
 46 #2337 Donlea, Leo         99 13-Rain City Flyers     3:28.2   13:52.78        
 47 #2619 Decker, Dustin      99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:28.2   13:52.81   32   
 48 #2742 Spencer, Tyler      00 15-Corona Pa A          3:28.3   13:53.01   33   
 49    #4 Hengst, Dalton      99 02-Unattache A          3:28.5   13:53.97        
 50 #1050 Harris, William     99 07-Indiana A A          3:28.7   13:54.72   34   
 51  #379 Ruffing, Ben        99 01-Wilton Ru A          3:28.7   13:54.78        
 52 #2927 Megna, Cory         99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.8   13:55.23   35   
 53  #335 Pierce, Tucker      99 01-Unattached Maine     3:29.0   13:55.69        
 54 #3331 Pena, Tristan       99 16-Unattache A          3:29.1   13:56.17        
 55  #248 Hall, Brandon       99 01-Sentinel A           3:29.1   13:56.34   36   
 56 #2893 Wells, Timothy      99 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.3   13:56.85        
 57 #1165 Swisher, Jackson    00 07-Unattache A          3:29.4   13:57.25        
 58 #2624 Gomez, Jason        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:29.5   13:57.70   37   
 59 #1888 Ash, Payton         99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:29.5   13:57.85   38   
 60 #2944 Weiland, Christoph  99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.5   13:57.96   39   
 61 #2495 Spencer, Drew       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:29.5   13:58.03        
 62  #196 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 01-Prospect Park A      3:29.6   13:58.27   40   
 63 #1068 Stidam, Skylar      00 07-Indiana A A          3:29.6   13:58.32   41   
 64 #1091 Kinne, Zachary      00 07-Napervill A          3:29.7   13:58.66   42   
 65 #2559 Ma, Ryan            00 14-Los Gatos A          3:29.9   13:59.40   43   
 66  #623 Zawada, Joshua      99 03-Triangle A           3:30.1   14:00.09   44   
 67 #3241 Pinnow, Jackson     99 16-Unattache A          3:30.1   14:00.34        
 68  #466 Forsythe, Tristan   00 02-Unattache A          3:30.2   14:00.77        
 69  #852 McCauley, Griffin   99 04-Unattache A          3:30.3   14:00.91        
 70   #13 Guinee, Patrick     99 01-Baa Masconomet A     3:30.4   14:01.40        
 71 #1551 Burns, Andrew       00 10-Go the Distance      3:30.5   14:01.72        
 72 #1565 Banta, Calvin       00 10-Landshark A          3:30.5   14:01.74   45   
 73 #2842 Avila, Francisco    99 15-Lightning A          3:30.6   14:02.05        
 74 #2803 Pedroza, Juan       99 15-Equalizer A          3:30.6   14:02.20   46   
 75  #774 Spychalski, Patric  00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:30.7   14:02.50   47   
 76  #971 Farris, Cameron     99 06-Unattache A          3:30.7   14:02.76        
 77 #1454 Williams, Korrin    00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:30.7   14:02.78   48   
 78  #643 Dolhare, Noah       99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:30.8   14:03.17        
 79 #1733 Hampton, Griffin    99 10-Zoom Track Club      3:31.0   14:03.87        
 80 #1455 Wood, Dillon        99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:31.1   14:04.43   49   
 81 #2213 Humble, Deklan      99 13-Bowerman A           3:31.2   14:04.78   50   
 82 #2924 Maldonado, Chris    99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:31.3   14:05.03   51   
 83  #160 Tanguay, Evan       00 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.4   14:05.59   52   
 84  #164 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.5   14:05.98   53   
 85  #314 Ertel, Benjamin     99 01-Tomlinson A          3:31.9   14:07.52        
 86 #2967 Richland, Asher     99 15-South Ora A          3:31.9   14:07.53   54   
 87 #1079 Goetz, Connor       99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:32.2   14:08.45        
 88  #939 Maddox, Aden        99 06-Pearl Track Club     3:32.2   14:08.65        
 89 #2372 Bianchini, Chris    99 13-Snohomish A          3:32.3   14:09.08   55   
 90  #156 Spaulding, Jack     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:32.3   14:09.14   56   
 91  #285 Vinacco, Matthew    99 01-Sentinel A           3:32.4   14:09.37   57   
 92  #405 Brown, Mark         00 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:32.5   14:09.77        
 93 #1194 Chapman, Henry      00 08-Merton Ar A          3:32.5   14:09.85        
 94  #101 Woodward, Gavin     99 01-Litchfiel A          3:32.5   14:09.87   58   
 95 #1913 Johnson, Collin     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:32.5   14:09.91   59   
 96  #849 LeBlanc, Benjamin   00 04-Unattache A          3:32.7   14:10.78        
 97 #2282 Johnson, Samuel     99 13-Evergreen A          3:32.7   14:10.83   60   
 98 #2416 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 13-Spokane M A          3:32.8   14:10.97        
 99 #1496 Villalobos, Jose    99 10-El Paso S A          3:32.8   14:11.03   61   
100 #1603 Kilcullen, Sean     99 10-Norco Eli A          3:32.8   14:11.18   62   
101 #1606 Moroney, Jack       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:33.0   14:11.80   63   
102 #2381 King, Andrew        99 13-Southern A           3:33.0   14:11.92        
103  #296 Dolan, Jason        99 01-Team Run A           3:33.1   14:12.17   64   
104 #2444 Brown, Cade         00 13-Whatcom T A          3:33.1   14:12.20        
105 #3082 Castillo, Aciel     00 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.1   14:12.32   65   
106 #1150 Simpson, Leo        99 07-Tell City A          3:33.1   14:12.36   66   
107 #2554 D'Orfani, Ross      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:33.4   14:13.46   67   
108  #534 Sadowski, Nicholas  00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:33.4   14:13.50        
109 #2306 Norman, Max         99 13-Forest Gr A          3:33.4   14:13.52        
110 #2820 Rodriguez, Joaquin  99 15-Free Spir A          3:33.5   14:13.72        
111 #2550 McIlroy, Jackson    99 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.7   14:14.69        
112 #2549 Landis, Connor      00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.9   14:15.59        
113 #2591 Rodriguez, Jose     00 14-McFarland A          3:34.1   14:16.39   68   
114 #3083 Childs, Tyler       99 16-Elite Feet A         3:34.3   14:16.92   69   
115 #2276 Cooper, Kyle        00 13-Evergreen A          3:34.3   14:17.06   70   
116 #2628 Helmers, Andrew     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:34.4   14:17.26   71   
117 #2379 Tanta, Tyler        00 13-Snohomish A          3:34.4   14:17.59   72   
118  #832 Brenneman, Jacob    99 04-River Rid A          3:34.5   14:17.84   73   
119  #270 O'Connell, William  99 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   14:18.33   74   
120 #2231 Reese, Ethan        00 13-Bowerman A           3:34.7   14:18.76   75   
121 #2920 Guzman, Jesus       00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:34.7   14:18.82   76   
122 #1189 Slagle, John        99 08 Unattached Ne        3:34.8   14:18.86        
123 #2586 Hagerman, John      99 14-McFarland A          3:34.8   14:19.02   77   
124 #1625 Trimarco, Tad       99 10-Parker Panthers      3:34.8   14:19.20        
125 #2555 Gade, Neerav        00 14-Los Gatos A          3:34.9   14:19.24   78   
126  #834 Cantrell, Zac       99 04-River Rid A          3:34.9   14:19.34   79   
127 #2515 Stein, Erik         99 14-Castro Va A          3:35.0   14:19.85        
128  #835 Douglass, Jack      99 04-River Rid A          3:35.3   14:20.89   80   
129  #717 Johnston, Thomas    99 04-Lanier Li A          3:35.4   14:21.60        
130 #3086 Crawford, Trevor    00 16-Elite Feet A         3:35.5   14:21.81   81   
131 #1089 Kennedy, Ryan       00 07-Napervill A          3:35.7   14:22.56   82   
132 #2316 Ayers, Alexander    99 13-North Ida A          3:35.8   14:22.84        
133 #1581 Gipprich, Nathan    99 10-Landshark A          3:35.8   14:22.90   83   
134  #726 Faust, Brian        99 04-Metroatlanta A       3:35.9   14:23.34        
135 #1040 Firenze, Robert     00 07-Indiana A A          3:35.9   14:23.60   84   
136  #267 Mungeam, Trevor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:36.0   14:23.75   85   
137 #2565 Plaxton, Ethan      99 14-Los Gatos A          3:36.0   14:23.77   86   
138 #3451 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01-Unattached Maine     3:36.0   14:23.98        
139  #619 Swepson, Michal     99 03-Triangle A           3:36.1   14:24.23   87   
140  #370 Manickas-Hill, Nic  00 01-Waltham T A          3:36.1   14:24.27        
141 #2662 Craig, Samuel       99 14-Palo Alto A          3:36.3   14:24.98   88   
142 #2218 Lance, Brady        99 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   14:25.46   89   
143 #3404 Brunner, Kieron     99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:36.4   14:25.56        
144  #865 Cade, Denver        99 05-K-Town Striders      3:36.5   14:25.65        
145 #2682 Miceli, Wyatt       00 14-Tamalpa R A          3:36.5   14:25.99        
146 #1738 Voss, Gage          00 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.6   14:26.09        
147 #1381 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:36.6   14:26.31   90   
148  #384 Costello, Matthew   00 02-Crimson Knights      3:36.7   14:26.58        
149 #1229 TeBeest, Kurt       99 08-Unattache A          3:36.7   14:26.83        
150  #736 Baker, Colin        00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:36.8   14:26.88   91   
151 #3060 Stepan, Elijah      99 15-Valley Un A          3:36.8   14:26.96   92   
152  #621 Teta, Nicholas      00 03-Triangle A           3:36.8   14:26.98   93   
153  #210 Shapiro, Sasha      99 01-Prospect Park A      3:36.8   14:27.03   94   
154  #828 Tysor, Joshua       99 04-Peachtree A          3:36.8   14:27.23   95   
155 #2832 Chuang, Bill        99 15-Go Bananas A         3:36.9   14:27.27        
156  #224 Bissitt, Bobby      99 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   14:27.82   96   
157 #2546 Dunlap, Ryan        00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:37.1   14:28.42        
158 #2732 Lieberman, Matthew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:37.2   14:28.49   97   
159  #626 Mendenhall, Dakota  99 03-Tri-City A           3:37.2   14:28.57        
160  #107 Carbonneau, Justin  00 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.3   14:28.90   98   
161  #883 Holmes, Hayden      00 05-Traverse A           3:37.3   14:29.10        
162 #3310 Grant, Brady        99 16-Unattache A          3:37.5   14:29.82        
163 #2154 Schmidt, Patrick    99 12-Unattache A          3:37.6   14:30.29        
164 #2375 Fisher, Matthew     99 13-Snohomish A          3:37.8   14:30.90   99   
165 #2293 Pullen, Aiden       99 13-Evergreen A          3:37.8   14:31.02  100   
166 #2946 Bush, Ryan          00 15-South Ora A          3:37.8   14:31.05  101   
167 #1149 Reed, Elliot        00 07-Tell City A          3:37.9   14:31.33  102   
168 #1797 Martin, Alec        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.0   14:31.86  103   
169 #1151 Simpson, Thomas     99 07-Tell City A          3:38.0   14:31.89  104   
170  #914 Warstler, Benjamin  99 05-Unattached Ohio      3:38.1   14:32.28        
171  #110 Comrie, Curtis      00 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.1   14:32.31  105   
172  #617 Norris, William     99 03-Triangle A           3:38.5   14:33.77  106   
173  #337 Bergeron, Zack      00 01-Unattache A          3:38.5   14:33.81        
174 #2899 Boone, Samuel       99 15-San Diego A          3:38.5   14:33.83        
175  #769 Sanders, Bradley    99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:38.7   14:34.81  107   
176 #2092 Muriel, Jervaughn   99 12-Trainlike A          3:38.8   14:34.92        
177  #177 Hozer, Jacob        00 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:38.9   14:35.57        
178 #1443 Smith, Harrison     99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:39.0   14:35.74  108   
179 #1156 Laurie, Fitzgerald  99 07-Unattache A          3:39.0   14:35.82        
180 #1667 Bright, Ian         99 10-Texastron A          3:39.0   14:35.86        
181 #1344 Tuttle, Jordan      99 09-Unattache A          3:39.1   14:36.17        
182 #2609 Bull, James         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:39.2   14:36.80  109   
183 #2243 Thompson, Cameron   00 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   14:37.06  110   
184   #90 Labbe, Sean         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:39.3   14:37.18  111   
185 #1471 Diaz, Andrew        99 10-El Paso S A          3:39.4   14:37.40  112   
186  #922 Sewell, Cooper      99 06-Mobile Pa A          3:39.6   14:38.30        
187 #3411 Pittman, Knox       99 04-Unattache            3:39.6   14:38.35        
188 #2042 Brent, Solomon      00 12-Track Hou A          3:39.7   14:38.46  113   
189 #3405 Fenner, Sadio       00 10-Kom Sports Club      3:40.2   14:40.64        
190  #246 Doran, Andrew       99 01-Sentinel A           3:40.3   14:40.91  114   
191 #2606 Bell, Thomas        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.4   14:41.54  115   
192 #1094 Winek, Daniel       99 07-Napervill A          3:40.5   14:41.72  116   
193  #917 Dalton, John Patri  00 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.5   14:41.84        
194  #145 Morrier, Simon      99 01-Nashua PA A          3:40.7   14:42.68  117   
195  #312 Weissman, Alex      99 01-Team Run A           3:40.8   14:43.03  118   
196 #1494 Talavera, Sergio    99 10-El Paso S A          3:40.8   14:43.06  119   
197 #1790 Hoffpauir, Gavin    00 12-Adidas Te B          3:40.8   14:43.15  120   
198 #2769 Crampton, David     00 15-Equalizer A          3:40.9   14:43.48  121   
199  #846 DeChamplain, Samue  00 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   14:43.96        
200 #2593 Struzyna, Alexande  99 14-McFarland A          3:41.0   14:43.97  122   
201  #995 Boyer, Hunter       99 07-Calumet R A          3:41.1   14:44.17        
202 #1811 Studebaker, Nicola  99 12-Adidas Te B          3:41.3   14:45.18  123   
203 #2241 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr  99 13-Bowerman A           3:41.5   14:45.65  124   
204  #255 Kahane, Jacob       99 01-Sentinel A           3:41.6   14:46.06  125   
205  #298 Galarza, Chris      99 01-Team Run A           3:41.7   14:46.45  126   
206 #2719 Cantu, Alexander    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:41.7   14:46.71  127   
207  #381 Russ, Ian           99 02-Aurora Races A       3:42.0   14:47.94        
208 #2579 Diaz, Seth          00 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   14:48.36  128   
209 #1935 Williams, Nicholas  00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:42.2   14:48.83  129   
210 #1507 Barefield, Andrew   00 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.3   14:49.23        
211 #2049 Corbin, Cameron     00 12-Track Hou A          3:42.4   14:49.58  130   
212 #1246 Zamora, Shannon     99 09-Central A A          3:42.5   14:49.74        
213 #2731 Larochelle, Andrew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.7   14:50.48  131   
214 #1046 Gonzalez, Erik      00 07-Indiana A A          3:42.7   14:50.55  132   
215  #532 Deffke, Ethan       00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:42.7   14:50.65        
216 #2129 Gwinn, Logan        99 12-Unattache A          3:42.7   14:50.71        
217 #1209 Hyland, John        00 08-Stevens P A          3:42.8   14:50.95        
218   #93 Mello, Peyton       99 01-Litchfiel A          3:42.8   14:50.98  133   
219 #1930 Smith, David        00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.9   14:51.29  134   
220 #2280 Flynn, Sean         99 13-Evergreen A          3:42.9   14:51.34  135   
221 #2634 Lahr, Jeremy        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:43.0   14:51.89  136   
222 #1712 Gomez, Krystian     00 10-Valencia A           3:43.0   14:51.93        
223  #951 Mattocks, Seth      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.1   14:52.25  137   
224 #3007 Burson, Michael     99 15-Valley Un A          3:43.2   14:52.58  138   
225 #1088 Bombacino, Tyler    00 07-Napervill A          3:43.2   14:52.60  139   
226 #1153 Vaquero, Seth       99 07-Tell City A          3:43.2   14:52.64  140   
227 #1915 Kopplin, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.3   14:53.06  141   
228 #3335 Ramirez, Brandon    99 16-Unattache A          3:43.6   14:54.08        
229 #1902 Glasson, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.6   14:54.10  142   
230 #2297 Blunden, Carter     00 13-Federal W A          3:43.8   14:55.09        
231 #1007 Jones, Ethan        99 07-Evansvill A          3:43.9   14:55.51        
232 #1601 Creighton, Joe      99 10-Norco Eli A          3:44.0   14:55.71  143   
233  #472 Micucci, Roman      99 02-Unattache A          3:44.0   14:55.97        
234  #462 Roberts, Jeff       99 02-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.65        
235 #2992 Georgi, Ayden       99 15-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.81        
236 #1588 Moen, Ryan          99 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   14:57.34  144   
237 #2720 Chavez, Jozef       99 15-Corona Pa A          3:44.4   14:57.37  145   
238 #1509 Carreon, Raul       99 10-El Paso Striders     3:44.4   14:57.56        
239 #2117 Berger, Emmett      00 12-Unattache A          3:44.6   14:58.21        
240 #1783 DeFord, Evan        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:44.6   14:58.43  146   
241 #2663 Foster, Reed        99 14-Palo Alto A          3:45.1   15:00.20  147   
242  #523 Kiss, Andrew        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:45.1   15:00.24  148   
243   #95 Palmer, Calvin      99 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.1   15:00.26  149   
244 #2733 Madrigal, Isaiah    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:45.3   15:00.93  150   
245 #1011 Bays, Luke          00 07-Evansvill A          3:45.5   15:01.72        
246 #3074 Applewhite, Brande  00 16-Elite Feet A         3:45.5   15:01.76  151   
247 #2918 Gonzalez, Alberto   00 15-So Cal Ro B          3:45.6   15:02.15        
248  #467 Hipwell, Ben        99 02-Unattache A          3:45.6   15:02.23        
249  #455 Ziskind, Jason      99 02-Titan Rid A          3:45.7   15:02.61        
250 #1896 Cardenas, Elijah    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.7   15:02.74  152   
251  #634 Christopher, Danie  99 03-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:02.84        
252 #1782 Benavides, Thomas   99 12-Adidas Te A          3:45.9   15:03.32  153   
253  #838 Zell, Robert        99 04-River Rid A          3:46.1   15:04.04  154   
254  #574 Frankel, Max        99 03-Richmond A           3:46.1   15:04.22  155   
255 #3303 Gill, Daniel        99 16-Unattache A          3:46.3   15:04.94        
256 #3443 Bennett, Canyon     99 02-Unattache            3:46.3   15:05.19        
257 #2356 Rathbun, Parker     00 13-Rain City Flyers     3:46.4   15:05.48        
258 #3392 Brickman, Daniel    00 12-Integrity TC         3:46.6   15:06.31        
259 #2196 Brecht, Eric        00 13-Bowerman A           3:46.7   15:06.52  156   
260 #1781 Barron, Randall     99 12-Adidas Te B          3:46.7   15:06.61  157   
261  #505 Mosca, Neil         00 03-Durham St A          3:46.8   15:06.98        
262  #231 Carberry, Liam      99 01-Sentinel A           3:46.8   15:07.16  158   
263 #1222 Claymore, Corbin    99 08-Unattache A          3:46.9   15:07.36        
264 #1886 Anthony, Todd       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:47.0   15:07.98  159   
265 #1005 Gerst, Matt         99 07-Evansvill A          3:47.2   15:08.67        
266 #2638 Mellick, Austin     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:47.2   15:08.71  160   
267   #94 Muratori, Antonio   99 01-Litchfiel A          3:47.2   15:08.72  161   
268  #406 O'Neill, Matthew    99 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:47.2   15:08.83        
269  #837 Seiden, Joshua      99 04-River Rid A          3:47.3   15:08.87  162   
270  #713 Ratliff, Paul       00 04-Kennworth A          3:47.4   15:09.52        
271 #2681 Walmsley, Wesley    99 14-Silver St A          3:47.5   15:09.96        
272 #2972 Walters, Grant      00 15-South Ora A          3:47.6   15:10.26  163   
273  #525 Sluiter, Caleb      00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.7   15:10.51  164   
274  #522 Jones, Clark        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.8   15:11.03  165   
275 #1918 Loomis, Jacob       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:48.0   15:11.74  166   
276  #646 Hussey, Joseph      00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:48.1   15:12.15        
277  #572 Fitchett, Evan      99 03-Richmond A           3:48.1   15:12.16  167   
278  #456 Berry, Eric         00 02-Unattache A          3:48.5   15:13.85        
279 #2552 Blake, Daniel       00 14-Los Gatos A          3:48.5   15:13.94  168   
280  #150 O'Brien, Matthew    99 01-Nashua PA A          3:48.6   15:14.42  169   
281 #2122 Casner, Clayton     00 12-Unattache A          3:48.8   15:15.05        
282 #3013 Duarte, Joshua      00 15-Valley Un A          3:48.8   15:15.21  170   
283 #3223 Aguilar, Carson     00 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.51        
284  #470 Malatak, Logan      00 02-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.56        
285 #3226 Bruce, Cade         99 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.57        
286 #1148 Ramsey, Alex        00 07-Tell City A          3:49.0   15:15.93  171   
287  #740 Casey, Collin       99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.1   15:16.33  172   
288 #2008 Piperno, Enrico     00 12-Strixctly A          3:49.1   15:16.36        
289  #947 Elkins, Joseph      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:49.2   15:16.47  173   
290 #2901 Jameson, Greg       99 15-San Diego A          3:49.2   15:16.80        
291 #2954 Hartstein, Jack     00 15-South Ora A          3:49.3   15:16.84  174   
292 #2377 McDowell, Riley     00 13-Snohomish A          3:49.3   15:17.05  175   
293 #1029 Burton, Matthew     99 07-Indiana A A          3:49.4   15:17.56  176   
294 #2273 Blancas, Ruben      00 13-Evergreen A          3:49.4   15:17.59  177   
295 #2856 Browne, Mikhail     00 15-Lions Track Club     3:49.8   15:18.90        
296 #1082 Magaldi, Lucas      99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:49.8   15:18.90        
297 #2058 Gandy, Andrew       00 12-Track Hou A          3:49.9   15:19.48  178   
298 #3378 Schenone, Jackson   00 14-Unattache            3:50.0   15:19.97        
299  #385 Garrity, Trevor     00 02-Crimson Knights      3:50.1   15:20.36        
300 #1202 Janto, Peyton       99 08-Spartan R A          3:50.4   15:21.24        
301 #2275 Cibart, Ryan        00 13-Evergreen A          3:50.5   15:21.72  179   
302  #202 Lomask, John        99 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.8   15:22.94  180   
303 #2100 McRae, Nathaniel    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:50.9   15:23.27        
304  #747 Green, Greydan      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:50.9   15:23.32  181   
305  #953 Moore, Brannon      00 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.1   15:24.09  182   
306  #303 Mungai, Martin      00 01-Team Run A           3:51.1   15:24.21  183   
307 #2960 Kutcher, Joshua     00 15-South Ora A          3:51.1   15:24.35  184   
308 #1299 Hicks, Benjamin     00 09-Plainview A          3:51.2   15:24.46  185   
309 #2620 Dickenson, Miguel   00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   15:24.91        
310 #1095 York, Wesley        99 07-Napervill A          3:51.3   15:24.92  186   
311 #2952 Finkelstein, Zacha  00 15-South Ora A          3:51.3   15:25.04  187   
312 #2636 McMahon, Emmett     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.5   15:25.92  188   
313  #408 Moses, II, Chuckie  99 02-Jersey He A          3:51.5   15:25.97        
314 #1822 Conway, Keegan      99 12-Amarillo A           3:51.6   15:26.33        
315 #2578 Diaz, Samuel        00 14-McFarland A          3:51.6   15:26.34  189   
316 #2590 Orozco, Brayan      00 14-McFarland A          3:51.7   15:26.61  190   
317 #1572 Chaston, Thomas     99 10-Landshark A          3:51.7   15:26.67  191   
318 #1917 Leonard, Ben        00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:51.8   15:27.01  192   
319 #1623 Scholz, Cullen      99 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9   15:27.32        
320  #657 Bowers, Samuel      99 04-Alpha Cru A          3:52.0   15:27.66  193   
321 #1812 Valades, Leon       99 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.1   15:28.04  194   
322  #884 Hunt, Adam          99 05-Traverse A           3:52.4   15:29.58        
323 #2211 Hicken, Jackson     99 13-Bowerman A           3:52.6   15:30.43  195   
324 #3170 Nance, Clayton      99 16-Highland A           3:52.9   15:31.35        
325 #1053 Hussung, Nathanael  99 07-Indiana A A          3:53.0   15:31.90  196   
326 #1574 Christians, Tyler   00 10-Landshark A          3:53.0   15:31.96  197   
327 #1942 Agius-D'Arrigo, Ma  99 12-Mercury Coppell      3:53.4   15:33.37        
328 #1403 Katz, Cameron       00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:53.5   15:33.76  198   
329 #3005 Bissell, Shane      00 15-Valley Un A          3:53.5   15:33.97  199   
330  #751 Hand, David         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:53.6   15:34.41  200   
331 #2374 Donner, Alexander   00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.7   15:34.57  201   
332 #1838 Schmidt, Dawson     00 12-Amarillo A           3:53.8   15:34.85        
333  #479 Whitehead, Thomas   99 02-Westfield A          3:54.0   15:35.93        
334 #3412 Thatcher, Matthew   00 11-Unattached Utah      3:54.1   15:36.38        
335 #3414 Miro, Diego         99 16-Unattache            3:54.3   15:36.92        
336  #799 Fultz, Harrison     00 04-Peachtree A          3:54.4   15:37.54  202   
337 #2006 Knippers, Tommy     99 12-Strixctly A          3:54.5   15:37.80        
338 #3142 Munoz, Jose         99 16-Fuego Run A          3:54.6   15:38.05        
339 #1067 Snyder, Jimmy       00 07-Indiana A A          3:54.6   15:38.09  203   
340 #1607 Oliver, Dylan       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:54.6   15:38.10  204   
341  #216 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.8   15:38.86  205   
342  #591 Roberts, Henry      99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.56  206   
343  #581 Mason, Blake        99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.83  207   
344  #955 Pierce, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:55.5   15:41.82  208   
345 #2956 Howard, Jack        99 15-South Ora A          3:55.6   15:42.12  209   
346 #2659 Avadhani, Aashai    00 14-Palo Alto A          3:55.7   15:42.46  210   
347 #1794 Lopez-Aguirre, And  99 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   15:43.31  211   
348  #662 Fravel, Hayden      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:55.9   15:43.32  212   
349 #2535 Garcia, Baltazar    00 14-Fast Trac A          3:56.0   15:43.76        
350 #3120 Perez, Tristan      00 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.0   15:43.83  213   
351 #3259 Grabill, Alexander  00 16-Texas Thu A          3:56.2   15:44.82        
352  #879 King, Tyler         00 05-Olentangy A          3:56.4   15:45.60        
353 #2285 Kiraly, Stephen     00 13-Evergreen A          3:56.5   15:45.64  214   
354 #3319 Longoria, Michael   99 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.05        
355 #3307 Gonzales, Fabian    00 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.33        
356 #1892 Baumann, Cade       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:56.7   15:46.63  215   
357 #2621 Fraticelli, Joey    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:56.7   15:46.83        
358  #100 Tiul, Mateo         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:56.8   15:47.21  216   
359 #1786 Feuquay, Cole       99 12-Adidas Te A          3:57.3   15:48.94  217   
360 #3237 Oliver, Brandon     99 16-South Aus A          3:57.4   15:49.38        
361 #1360 Blind, Wesley       99 10-Albuquerq A          3:57.7   15:50.46        
362 #2051 Couty, Justin       99 12-Track Hou A          3:57.7   15:50.75  218   
363 #3269 Rogers, Evan        99 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.9   15:51.27        
364 #3356 Torvik, Derrick     99 16-Unattache A          3:58.0   15:51.69        
365 #2562 Macquiddy, Justin   99 14-Los Gatos A          3:58.1   15:52.40  219   
366 #1213 Meixner, Mason      00 08-Stevens P A          3:58.2   15:52.78        
367  #956 Turberville, Samue  99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:58.4   15:53.27  220   
368 #1804 Palermo, Luke       00 12-Adidas Te A          3:58.4   15:53.57  221   
369  #803 Hamill, Brady       00 04-Peachtree A          3:58.6   15:54.09  222   
370 #1920 Marsh, Christian    00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:58.6   15:54.15  223   
371  #669 Milton, Samuel      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.7   15:54.66  224   
372 #3444 Leal, Gustavo       00 16-Unattache            3:58.8   15:55.10        
373 #2054 Devany, William     99 12-Track Hou A          3:59.0   15:55.97  225   
374 #2174 Reyes, Marcos       00 12-Unattache A          3:59.1   15:56.30        
375  #389 Lundberg, Nicholas  00 02-Crimson Knights      3:59.2   15:56.44        
376 #1830 Martin, Corbin      99 12-Amarillo A           3:59.4   15:57.41        
377  #594 Saeed, Rehan        99 03-Richmond A           3:59.4   15:57.49  226   
378  #964 Abshire, Lance      00 06-Unattache A          3:59.7   15:58.75        
379 #3426 Hugo, Thomas        99 16-Unattache            3:59.8   15:59.06        
380  #530 Wunder, Evan        99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:00.0   15:59.71  227   
381 #2055 Devany, Yosef       00 12-Track Hou A          4:00.1   16:00.43  228   
382 #3297 Eaton, Jeremy       99 16-Unattache A          4:00.2   16:00.49        
383  #667 Lyon, Nicholas      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:00.3   16:01.10  229   
384 #1152 Simpson, Will       00 07-Tell City A          4:00.4   16:01.50  230   
385 #1520 Gasson, Luis        99 10-El Paso Striders     4:00.4   16:01.59        
386 #1147 Beckort, Chase      00 07-Tell City A          4:00.7   16:02.61  231   
387 #1914 Klingman, William   00 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:01.1   16:04.33  232   
388 #1256 Blaylock, Dakota    00 09-Flying An A          4:01.2   16:04.67        
389  #744 Doss, Kyle          99 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:01.5   16:05.68  233   
390  #859 Mason, Dylan        00 04-Woodstock A          4:01.9   16:07.27        
391 #1807 Raiford, Ryan       00 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   16:09.65  234   
392 #1232 Boyce, Hayden       99 08-Unattache A          4:02.5   16:09.69        
393 #3332 Perales, Rudolpho   00 16-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.04        
394 #1238 Richison, Brayden   99 08-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.27        
395 #2647 Sawchuk, Carson     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.7   16:10.60        
396  #831 Wood, Alexander     00 04-Peachtree A          4:02.9   16:11.32  235   
397 #2754 Aspling, Jacob      99 15-Equalizer A          4:02.9   16:11.52  236   
398 #2646 Salmon, Michael     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:03.1   16:12.32        
399 #1311 Otero, Carlos       99 09-Plainview A          4:03.3   16:13.08  237   
400 #2082 Venable, Kriston    00 12-Track Hou A          4:03.5   16:13.87  238   
401 #1510 Castaneda, Christi  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.8   16:15.10        
402  #937 Mitchell, John      00 06-Peak Perf A          4:04.3   16:16.89        
403  #184 Best, Deandra       99 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.1   16:20.15  239   
404  #863 Rigsby, Jacob       00 04-Woodstock A          4:05.9   16:23.44        
405 #3194 Ursone, Luke        00 16-San Anton A          4:07.2   16:28.65        
406 #2373 Brindle, Calvin     00 13-Snohomish A          4:07.8   16:31.14  240   
407  #916 Atkison, Anthony    99 06-Kingdom F A          4:08.4   16:33.41        
408 #2564 Olszewski, Joshua   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:09.0   16:35.91  241   
409  #397 Schwear, Brendan    99 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.2   16:36.64        
410 #1220 Archambault, Ezra   00 08-Unattache A          4:09.2   16:36.83        
411 #1816 Wright, Noah        00 12-Adidas Te A          4:09.5   16:37.66  242   
412  #663 Harman, Camden      99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:10.1   16:40.22  243   
413  #299 Gibson, Nasir       00 01-Team Run A           4:10.2   16:40.72  244   
414  #948 Greene, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:10.3   16:40.87  245   
415 #1186 Pauley, Wyatt       99 08 Unattached Ne        4:10.3   16:40.88        
416 #3028 Jennings, Hayden    00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.5   16:41.76  246   
417  #982 Miley, Tanner       00 06-Unattache A          4:10.7   16:42.52        
418  #812 Lohman, Devin       00 04-Peachtree A          4:12.1   16:48.11  247   
419 #3029 Lee, Jacob          00 15-Valley Un A          4:12.5   16:49.72  248   
420 #1184 Bledsoe, Jared      99 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.5   16:53.84        
421  #526 Tavares, Raymond    00 03-Fit 180 A A          4:13.9   16:55.57  249   
422 #1304 Keys, Casey         00 09-Plainview A          4:14.6   16:58.29  250   
423 #2661 Clark, Elliot       99 14-Palo Alto A          4:15.6   17:02.09  251   
424  #943 Chedrick, Justin    99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:15.6   17:02.40  252   
425 #2998 Aguilar, Lean       00 15-Valley Un A          4:16.9   17:07.44  253   
426  #435 Pernia, Nolan       00 02-Pineland A           4:19.0   17:15.80        
427 #1217 Agard, Shad         00 08-Unattache A          4:19.5   17:17.97        
428 #1805 Poon, Clark         99 12-Adidas Te A          4:21.2   17:24.59  254   
429  #989 Teal, Jackson       99 06-Unattache A          4:21.4   17:25.54        
430 #2033 Abrahams, Matthew   99 12-Track Hou A          4:23.0   17:31.93  255   
431 #3130 Sanchez, Alec       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:23.9   17:35.34  256   
432 #1469 Cabral, Isaiah      99 10-El Paso S A          4:26.4   17:45.43  257   
433 #1301 Honeycutt, Jacob    99 09-Plainview A          4:26.5   17:45.88  258   
434 #2669 Nasr, Tarek         00 14-Palo Alto A          4:29.0   17:56.02  259   
435 #1854 Hernandez, Heriber  99 12-Eagles Wi A          4:39.0   18:36.02        
436  #798 Fredrikson, Jack    00 04-Peachtree A          4:41.0   18:43.91  260   
437 #1273 Lancaster, Connor   99 09-Flying An A          4:43.2   18:52.64        
438 #1813 Valverde, Christia  00 12-Adidas Te A          4:44.2   18:56.55  261   
439 #1836 Peters, Joseph      00 12-Amarillo A           4:45.5   19:01.91        
440 #1307 Lloyd, William Mic  00 09-Plainview A          4:46.5   19:06.00  262   
441 #1466 Alegria, Richard    99 10-El Paso S A          4:46.8   19:06.95  263   
442 #1849 Carter, Jeremiah    00 12-Eagles Wi A          4:47.3   19:09.13        
443 #1201 Levin, Ben          99 08-Park Flye A          5:08.0   20:32.01        
444 #3396 Nava, Robert        99 12-Integrity TC         5:29.0   21:55.99        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-So Cal Roadrunners A      96    1   12   17   31   35   39   51   76      
      Total Time:  1:07:48.39                                                     
         Average:    13:33.68                                                     
   2 10-Cougar Track Club A      122    2    4   19   48   49   90  108  198      
      Total Time:  1:08:10.44                                                     
         Average:    13:38.09                                                     
   3 10-Norco Elite Racing A     173    8   18   22   62   63  143  204           
      Total Time:  1:09:04.81                                                     
         Average:    13:48.97                                                     
   4 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   277    3   43   67   78   86  168  219  241      
      Total Time:  1:10:08.28                                                     
         Average:    14:01.66                                                     
   5 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   278    5   16   33   97  127  131  145  150      
      Total Time:  1:09:55.02                                                     
         Average:    13:59.01                                                     
   6 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    286   27   52   53   56   98  105  117  169      
      Total Time:  1:10:38.16                                                     
         Average:    14:07.64                                                     
   7 07-Indiana All Star Run A   300    9   34   41   84  132  176  196  203      
      Total Time:  1:10:33.23                                                     
         Average:    14:06.65                                                     
   8 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   337   13   50   75   89  110  124  156  195      
      Total Time:  1:10:56.02                                                     
         Average:    14:11.21                                                     
   9 03-Triangle Champions A     344   14   44   87   93  106                     
      Total Time:  1:10:55.96                                                     
         Average:    14:11.20                                                     
  10 01-Sentinel Striders A      348   36   57   74   85   96  114  125  158      
      Total Time:  1:11:15.61                                                     
         Average:    14:15.13                                                     
  11 14-Oak Hill Racing A        364   32   37   71  109  115  136  160  188      
      Total Time:  1:11:26.11                                                     
         Average:    14:17.23                                                     
  12 01-Prospect Park A          371   28   29   40   94  180  205  239           
      Total Time:  1:11:26.05                                                     
         Average:    14:17.21                                                     
  13 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   386   21   60   70  100  135  177  179  214      
      Total Time:  1:11:29.97                                                     
         Average:    14:18.00                                                     
  14 07-Naperville Track Clu A   390   11   42   82  116  139  186                
      Total Time:  1:11:24.67                                                     
         Average:    14:16.94                                                     
  15 14-McFarland Track Club A   410   15   68   77  122  128  189  190           
      Total Time:  1:11:38.67                                                     
         Average:    14:19.74                                                     
  16 13-Snohomish Track Club A   421   20   55   72   99  175  201  240           
      Total Time:  1:11:54.31                                                     
         Average:    14:22.87                                                     
  17 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   457   24   30   46  121  236                     
      Total Time:  1:12:35.53                                                     
         Average:    14:31.11                                                     
  18 10-Landsharks Running C A   469    6   45   83  144  191  197                
      Total Time:  1:12:09.31                                                     
         Average:    14:25.87                                                     
  19 01-Litchfield Track Clu A   476   25   58  111  133  149  161  216           
      Total Time:  1:12:25.62                                                     
         Average:    14:29.13                                                     
  20 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B   499    7  103  120  123  146  157  194           
      Total Time:  1:12:21.20                                                     
         Average:    14:28.24                                                     
  21 12-Lake Cities XC A         514   38   59  134  141  142  152  159  223      
      Total Time:  1:12:46.21                                                     
         Average:    14:33.25                                                     
  22 15-South Orange County  A   518   26   54  101  163  174  184  187  209      
      Total Time:  1:12:53.88                                                     
         Average:    14:34.78                                                     
  23 04-River Ridge Youth Tr A   548   73   79   80  154  162                     
      Total Time:  1:13:10.98                                                     
         Average:    14:38.20                                                     
  24 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   559   10   61  112  119  257  263                
      Total Time:  1:14:45.82                                                     
         Average:    14:57.17                                                     
  25 16-Elite Feet A             579   65   69   81  151  213  256                
      Total Time:  1:13:36.64                                                     
         Average:    14:43.33                                                     
  26 07-Tell City XC Club A      583   66  102  104  140  171  230  231           
      Total Time:  1:13:24.15                                                     
         Average:    14:40.83                                                     
  27 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   598   47   91  107  172  181  200  233           
      Total Time:  1:13:43.84                                                     
         Average:    14:44.77                                                     
  28 15-Valley United Track  A   622   23   92  138  170  199  246  248  253      
      Total Time:  1:13:55.05                                                     
         Average:    14:47.01                                                     
  29 01-Team Run A               735   64  118  126  183  244                     
      Total Time:  1:15:46.58                                                     
         Average:    15:09.32                                                     
  30 12-Track Houston Youth  A   864  113  130  178  218  225  228  238  255      
      Total Time:  1:16:34.24                                                     
         Average:    15:18.85                                                     
  31 06-Smiths Track Club A      920  137  173  182  208  220  245  252           
      Total Time:  1:17:07.90                                                     
         Average:    15:25.58                                                     
  32 12-Lake Cities XC B         934  129  166  192  215  232                     
      Total Time:  1:17:18.54                                                     
         Average:    15:27.71                                                     
  33 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      953  148  164  165  227  249                     
      Total Time:  1:18:17.06                                                     
         Average:    15:39.42                                                     
  34 14-Palo Alto Lightning  A   955   88  147  210  251  259                     
      Total Time:  1:20:05.75                                                     
         Average:    16:01.15                                                     
  35 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   961  155  167  206  207  226                     
      Total Time:  1:17:35.26                                                     
         Average:    15:31.06                                                     
  36 04-Peachtree City Flash A  1001   95  202  222  235  247  260                
      Total Time:  1:18:58.29                                                     
         Average:    15:47.66                                                     
  37 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A  1036  153  211  217  221  234  242  254  261      
      Total Time:  1:18:38.79                                                     
         Average:    15:43.76                                                     
  38 04-Alpha Crush Running  A  1101  193  212  224  229  243                     
      Total Time:  1:19:46.96                                                     
         Average:    15:57.40                                                     
  39 09-Plainview Track Club A  1192  185  237  250  258  262                     
      Total Time:  1:25:27.71                                                     
         Average:    17:05.55                                                     




       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.