Join/Renew Now

11-12 Girls Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2592 Salcedo, Devianna   01 14-McFarland A          3:29.6   10:28.66    1   
  2  #380 Saidman, Angela     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:34.3   10:42.68        
  3  #153 Robinson, Lauren    01 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.7   10:52.96    2   
  4   #45 Fischer, Caroline   02 01-Granite S A          3:37.9   10:53.59    3   
  5 #2753 Arriaga, Emma       01 15-Equalizer A          3:38.9   10:56.57    4   
  6 #2752 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15-Equalizer A          3:39.3   10:57.80    5   
  7 #2237 Schumacher, Makenn  01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.7   10:59.12    6   
  8 #1897 Castillo, Tatum     01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:39.9   10:59.70        
  9 #2933 Paez, Olivia        01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.4   11:00.99    7   
 10  #903 Socks, Leah         01 05-Traverse A           3:40.7   11:01.90    8   
 11 #1497 Villalobos, Prisci  01 10-El Paso S A          3:41.2   11:03.46    9   
 12  #902 O'Malley, Klaudia   01 05-Traverse A           3:41.4   11:04.13   10   
 13 #2627 Haskell, Cassidy    01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:41.6   11:04.71   11   
 14 #2587 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14-McFarland A          3:41.7   11:04.87   12   
 15 #2232 Rinck, Elizabeth    01 13-Bowerman A           3:41.7   11:04.88   13   
 16   #78 Sullivan, Violet    01 01-Granite S A          3:42.0   11:05.76   14   
 17 #2595 Valles, Brianna     02 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   11:06.07   15   
 18 #2557 Kain, Jessica       01 14-Los Gatos A          3:42.1   11:06.09        
 19 #2453 Sullivan, Emerson   02 13-Whatcom T A          3:42.5   11:07.44        
 20 #1537 Truax, Sydney       02 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.8   11:08.15        
 21 #2825 Walla, Nevaeh       01 15-Free Spir A          3:42.8   11:08.20   16   
 22 #3386 Shults, Anna        01 10-Ric Rojas Run        3:42.9   11:08.58        
 23 #1691 Geldean, Riley      02 10-Unattache A          3:42.9   11:08.60        
 24 #2214 Isaac, Taylor       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.3   11:09.70   17   
 25  #288 Jessiman, Celia     01 01-South Sho A          3:43.3   11:09.77        
 26  #926 Tyynismaa, Amaris   01 06-Montgomer A          3:43.7   11:11.12        
 27 #2650 Soares, Marina      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:44.6   11:13.57   18   
 28 #2345 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:45.2   11:15.42   19   
 29 #1587 Luedtke, Jessica    01 10-Landshark A          3:45.5   11:16.47        
 30 #2784 Ito, Devin          02 15-Equalizer A          3:45.8   11:17.18   20   
 31 #2819 Rodriguez, Carissa  01 15-Free Spir A          3:46.2   11:18.55   21   
 32 #2675 Roake, Lila         01 14-Santa Cru A          3:46.4   11:19.03        
 33 #1441 Schrader, Isabella  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.6   11:19.77   22   
 34 #2799 Payton, Anna        02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.7   11:19.88   23   
 35  #702 Runyan, Sydney      01 04-Etowah Yo A          3:46.8   11:20.29        
 36  #554 Walter, Sloan       01 03-Monarchs A           3:46.9   11:20.61        
 37   #32 April, Ciara        01 01-Granite S A          3:47.0   11:21.02   24   
 38 #2745 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 15-Corona Pa A          3:47.4   11:21.95        
 39 #2768 Crampton, Aleksand  02 15-Equalizer A          3:47.4   11:22.01   25   
 40 #2463 Bowen, Kate         01 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.6   11:22.72   26   
 41 #1446 Toya, Brianna       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.6   11:22.77   27   
 42  #179 Walker, Ivy         01 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:47.7   11:23.00        
 43 #2653 Tavella, Emma       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:48.5   11:25.38   28   
 44 #2190 Anderson, Greta     01 13-Bowerman A           3:48.6   11:25.55   29   
 45 #1708 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10-Unattache A          3:48.6   11:25.59        
 46   #82 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 01-Greater L A          3:49.0   11:26.90        
 47 #2347 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:49.1   11:27.27   30   
 48 #3379 Kopec, Madelyn      01 02-Unattache            3:49.2   11:27.47        
 49  #161 Thurber, Tylee      01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.7   11:28.86   31   
 50 #1102 Cridge, Gillian     01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.8   11:29.29        
 51 #1940 Culbreath, London   02 12-McKinney A           3:49.9   11:29.62        
 52 #2573 Cholometes, Macy    01 14-McFarland A          3:50.1   11:30.11   32   
 53 #2858 Guerrero, Melanie   02 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.1   11:30.16        
 54 #2654 Tavella, Kate       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:50.2   11:30.34   33   
 55   #40 Clark, Taylor       01 01-Granite S A          3:50.2   11:30.39   34   
 56  #357 Appleby, Laura      01 01-Waltham T A          3:50.2   11:30.44        
 57 #2770 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15-Equalizer B          3:50.3   11:30.82   35   
 58  #514 Blakely, Ashlyn     01 03-Fast Twit A          3:50.6   11:31.59        
 59 #1428 Paredes, Reina      01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:50.6   11:31.67   36   
 60 #1458 Chamberlin, Tiya    01 10-Crown Hil A          3:51.3   11:33.80        
 61 #3053 Schauble, Shelbi    01 15-Valley Un A          3:51.9   11:35.54   37   
 62 #1493 Talavera, Kayhla    02 10-El Paso S A          3:51.9   11:35.55   38   
 63 #2577 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 14-McFarland A          3:51.9   11:35.56   39   
 64 #2626 Harper, Natalie     02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.0   11:35.93   40   
 65 #2255 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13-Cascade Striders     3:52.1   11:36.25   41   
 66  #899 Hunt, Anna          02 05-Traverse A           3:52.3   11:36.64   42   
 67 #2327 Palmer, Alexis      01 13-North Ida A          3:52.3   11:36.74        
 68 #3419 Kebbe, Alexis       01 13-Bowerman A           3:52.3   11:36.78   43   
 69    #3 Germer, Amber       01 02-Unattache A          3:52.7   11:38.03        
 70 #1686 Curtis, Kristen     01 10-The Arizo A          3:52.8   11:38.21        
 71 #2701 Pretre, Kyra        02 14-Woodside A           3:53.0   11:38.97   44   
 72  #896 Deal, Aubrie        01 05-Traverse A           3:53.1   11:39.23   45   
 73  #252 Johnston, Erin      01 01-Sentinel A           3:53.2   11:39.43   46   
 74 #2640 Perez, Emily        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:53.3   11:39.65   47   
 75 #1260 Davis, Aimee        02 09-Flying An A          3:53.3   11:39.68   48   
 76 #3102 Martinez, Ciara     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:53.5   11:40.27   49   
 77 #2203 DeVore, Hallie      01 13-Bowerman Athl B      3:53.5   11:40.33        
 78 #2512 Lunt, Leikela       02 14-Castro Va A          3:53.6   11:40.60        
 79 #2551 Hong, Erin          01 14-Hilltop S A          3:53.6   11:40.61        
 80 #2352 Nichols, Maya       02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:54.0   11:41.81   50   
 81 #2761 Carr, Ashling       02 15-Equalizer A          3:54.0   11:41.86   51   
 82 #1181 Zehfuss, Faith      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:54.1   11:42.12        
 83 #2376 Hill, Abigail       01 13-Snohomish A          3:54.2   11:42.48        
 84  #352 Umphlett, Sarah     02 01-Unattache A          3:54.3   11:42.68        
 85  #918 Jones, Carissa      01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:54.3   11:42.72        
 86 #1133 Grove, Delaynie     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:54.3   11:42.81   52   
 87   #79 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01-Granite S A          3:54.6   11:43.79   53   
 88  #757 Kuisel, Katherine   01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:55.1   11:45.12   54   
 89 #1472 Duran, Daphne       01 10-El Paso S A          3:55.3   11:45.88   55   
 90 #1756 Poulton, Jade       01 11-Redrockracers A      3:55.4   11:46.09        
 91 #1028 Anderson, Maria     01 07-Indiana A A          3:55.5   11:46.43   56   
 92 #2780 Hoelzel, Sophia     01 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   11:46.81   57   
 93 #3252 Rivers, Rebecca     01 16-T3multisports A      3:55.7   11:46.86        
 94 #1131 Green, Alexandra    02 07-Team Eagles A        3:55.8   11:47.27   58   
 95 #2191 Bar, Lilly          01 13-Bowerman A           3:56.0   11:47.78   59   
 96   #75 Stockwell, Sydney   02 01-Granite S A          3:56.0   11:48.02   60   
 97 #1280 Topham, Erin        01 09-Flying An A          3:56.4   11:49.06   61   
 98 #2112 Welsch, Heather     02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:56.5   11:49.41        
 99 #1263 Dixon, Elizabeth    01 09-Flying An A          3:56.6   11:49.68   62   
100  #924 Valenzuela, Isabel  01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:56.9   11:50.44        
101 #2250 Daniels, Briana     01 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.9   11:50.57   63   
102 #1024 Tournoux, Bernadet  01 07-Illinois A           3:56.9   11:50.71   64   
103   #58 Lyles, Maggie       01 01-Granite S A          3:57.0   11:50.84   65   
104 #1456 Yan, Teagan         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.0   11:50.84   66   
105  #901 Krecow, Carson      02 05-Traverse A           3:57.0   11:51.00   67   
106 #1025 Tournoux, Brigid    01 07-Illinois A           3:57.3   11:51.86   68   
107  #311 Walsh, Gabriella    02 01-Team Run A           3:57.6   11:52.59        
108 #3374 Conboy, Amy         01 02-Unattache            3:57.7   11:52.86        
109  #535 Shores, Audrey      01 03-Grandview Eagles     3:57.8   11:53.18        
110 #2605 Barnes, Alyssa      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.29   69   
111 #3002 Berretta, Kaela     02 15-Valley Un A          3:58.1   11:54.14   70   
112 #2472 Fauria, Isabella    02 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.2   11:54.53   71   
113 #3136 Trevino, Emily      01 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.5   11:55.42   72   
114 #1555 Linos, Claire       02 10-Go the Distance      3:58.7   11:55.90        
115 #2694 Terrazas, Isabella  02 14-Unattache A          3:58.8   11:56.13        
116 #1366 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 10-Albuquerq A          3:58.8   11:56.25        
117 #1132 Gregory, Taylor     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:58.8   11:56.27   73   
118 #2226 Miller, Bailey      01 13-Bowerman A           3:58.9   11:56.57   74   
119 #2364 Ehlers, Emma        01 13-Salem Track Club     3:59.2   11:57.59        
120  #178 Kulis, Faith        02 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:59.3   11:57.87        
121 #2906 Calderon, Lindsay   01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:59.5   11:58.27   75   
122 #1620 Jeffers, Aspen      02 10-Parker Panthers      3:59.8   11:59.22        
123 #1077 Duffus, Zoe         02 07-Indiana Blast A      4:00.2   12:00.40        
124 #2775 Goeller, Anna       01 15-Equalizer A          4:00.2   12:00.45   76   
125 #1306 Lloyd, Faith        01 09-Plainview A          4:00.2   12:00.50        
126 #1195 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 08-Merton Ar A          4:00.4   12:01.07        
127 #1145 Welpott, Elizabeth  01 07-Team Eagles A        4:00.4   12:01.18   77   
128   #36 Campbell, Sophia    01 01-Granite S A          4:00.7   12:01.83   78   
129 #2084 Vicens, Camila      02 12-Track Hou A          4:00.7   12:01.97   79   
130  #894 Carrigan, Sidney    02 05-Traverse A           4:00.8   12:02.14   80   
131 #3105 McDonald, Ciara     01 16-Elite Feet A         4:00.8   12:02.20   81   
132 #3009 Cobieya, Stephanie  01 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9   12:02.52   82   
133 #2563 McAllister, Zoe     01 14-Los Gatos A          4:01.2   12:03.47        
134 #3385 Bradfield, Tatiana  01 10-Ric Rojas Run        4:01.5   12:04.33        
135 #2459 Barrett, Ariana     01 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.7   12:05.00   83   
136  #194 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 01-Prospect Park A      4:01.8   12:05.29        
137  #996 Boyer, Jordyn       01 07-Calumet R A          4:01.9   12:05.51        
138  #269 Nunnery, Lily       01 01-Sentinel A           4:01.9   12:05.61   84   
139 #2358 Reichert, Olivia    02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:02.1   12:06.03   85   
140  #247 Gerrish, Abigail    01 01-Sentinel A           4:02.1   12:06.27   86   
141 #3376 Gover, Helen        01 10-Unattache            4:02.1   12:06.28        
142 #2821 Schultz, Rebecca    02 15-Free Spir A          4:02.3   12:06.75   87   
143  #440 Baker, Cleo         01 02-Team Prefo A         4:02.4   12:07.00   88   
144 #2806 Rossini, Sofia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:02.4   12:07.01   89   
145 #1450 Valdez, Alicia      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   12:07.57   90   
146 #2225 Middleton, Mia      02 13-Bowerman A           4:02.6   12:07.58   91   
147 #2922 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:02.6   12:07.72   92   
148 #1619 Huhn, Makenna       02 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.2   12:09.49        
149 #2408 Allen, Mackenzie    02 13-Spokane M A          4:03.7   12:10.93        
150   #54 Joas, Wyeth         01 01-Granite S B          4:03.7   12:11.08   93   
151 #1171 Behrens, Ella       01 07-Windy Cit A          4:03.7   12:11.11        
152  #821 Smith, Zoe          02 04-Peachtree A          4:03.9   12:11.56        
153  #346 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 01-Unattache A          4:04.0   12:11.84        
154 #1023 Edwards, Ruth       01 07-Illinois A           4:04.0   12:11.85   94   
155 #2827 Wilson, Hannah      02 15-Free Spir A          4:04.4   12:12.98   95   
156 #2522 Simard, Samantha    01 14-Central C A          4:04.4   12:13.22        
157 #2964 Mendelson, Sophie   01 15-South Ora A          4:04.7   12:13.88        
158 #1445 Toya, Ailana        02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   12:14.57   96   
159 #3322 Mathis, Jordan      02 16-Unattache A          4:04.9   12:14.58        
160 #1695 Mutz, Elise         01 10-Unattache A          4:05.0   12:14.92        
161 #1135 Hunter, Brooke      01 07-Team Eagles A        4:05.3   12:15.69   97   
162 #2360 Selenis, Asa        02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:05.4   12:15.98   98   
163 #2531 Tseng, Kylie        01 14-Diablo Va A          4:05.4   12:16.06        
164 #3145 Andrade, Emili      01 16-Highland A           4:05.5   12:16.39   99   
165 #3235 Lyles, Jaida        01 16-South Aus A          4:05.6   12:16.60  100   
166 #1375 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.14  101   
167 #1933 Thompson, Vera      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:05.8   12:17.37        
168 #3109 Nedry, Crytsa       02 16-Elite Feet A         4:06.0   12:17.89  102   
169 #1451 Valdez, Ariana      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.2   12:18.56  103   
170 #2698 Mokkapati, Anna     02 14-Woodside A           4:06.3   12:18.63  104   
171 #2284 Kadrmas, Kate       01 13-Evergreen A          4:06.4   12:19.13  105   
172  #378 Pisanelli, Tess     02 01-Wilton Ru A          4:06.4   12:19.15        
173 #3026 Hernandez, Olivia   02 15-Valley Un A          4:06.5   12:19.47  106   
174  #991 Vaughn, Claire      01 06-Unattache A          4:06.6   12:19.68        
175 #3468 Young, Mina         01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.7   12:19.93  107   
176 #1026 Wynn, Alisa         01 07-Illinois A           4:06.7   12:19.96  108   
177 #2510 Garcia, Frida       02 14-Castro Va A          4:06.8   12:20.17        
178 #2079 Stone, Shyla        02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.1   12:21.09  109   
179 #2272 Blair, Rachel       01 13-Evergreen A          4:07.3   12:21.63  110   
180   #64 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01-Granite S B          4:07.3   12:21.74  111   
181 #3413 Welch, Elise        01 12-Unattache            4:07.4   12:22.08        
182 #2035 Anderson, Georgia   02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.5   12:22.23  112   
183  #866 Cade, Shelby        02 05-K-Town Striders      4:07.7   12:23.03  113   
184   #52 Howard, Sarah       01 01-Granite S B          4:07.8   12:23.41  114   
185 #2485 Mcgee, Cemone       02 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.9   12:23.54  115   
186 #2788 Knobbe, Olivia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:07.9   12:23.61  116   
187  #752 Heinold, Lily       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:07.9   12:23.66  117   
188 #2245 Andersen, Jane      01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.1   12:24.16  118   
189 #2262 Straumann, Alexand  01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.3   12:24.64  119   
190  #533 Eaton, Sierra       01 03-Grandview Eagles     4:08.3   12:24.89        
191 #1636 Molina, Alliyah     02 10-Penguins A           4:08.5   12:25.25        
192  #205 Naimoli, Sage       01 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.6   12:25.60        
193 #3415 Richardson, Kali    01 11-Mercury T            4:08.8   12:26.19        
194 #1085 Zeigler, Jamie      01 07-Indiana Blast A      4:08.8   12:26.23        
195 #1239 Ruiz, Jenna         01 08-Unattache A          4:09.0   12:26.79        
196 #1136 LeMaster, Rachael   02 07-Team Eagles A        4:09.0   12:26.87  120   
197 #2505 Brusco, Isabella    01 14-Castro Va A          4:09.1   12:27.14        
198 #3097 Harris, Emma        01 16-Elite Feet A         4:09.3   12:27.81  121   
199  #392 McCabe, Megan       01 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.3   12:27.91        
200 #2697 Meade, Katherine    02 14-Woodside A           4:09.5   12:28.30  122   
201  #611 Allden, Kathleen    01 03-Triangle A           4:09.6   12:28.63        
202   #65 Pepin, Keegan       02 01-Granite S B          4:09.7   12:29.11  123   
203 #3048 Rasplicka, Kylie    01 15-Valley Un A          4:09.8   12:29.28  124   
204  #758 Mathisen, Caroline  01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:09.9   12:29.52  125   
205 #1465 Alegria, Heather    02 10-El Paso S A          4:10.1   12:30.17  126   
206  #451 Ketchum, Brynne     01 02-Team Prefo A         4:10.1   12:30.20  127   
207 #2929 Miller, Caitlin     01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.2   12:30.36  128   
208 #1210 Hyland, Madeline    02 08-Stevens P A          4:10.2   12:30.48        
209 #2580 Duran, Maria        02 14-McFarland A          4:10.5   12:31.27  129   
210 #3345 Rosilier, Emily     02 16-Unattache A          4:10.5   12:31.36        
211 #2938 Rivera, Gabriela    01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.5   12:31.46  130   
212   #41 Clark, Taylor-M     02 01-Granite S B          4:10.5   12:31.48  131   
213  #653 Spencer, Kaylee     01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:10.6   12:31.75  132   
214 #3132 Smith, Kendall      01 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.8   12:32.14  133   
215  #106 Bruno, Isabella     02 01-Nashua PA A          4:10.8   12:32.42  134   
216  #176 Flanagan, Molly     02 01-Nutmeg Striders      4:10.9   12:32.63        
217 #1382 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 10-Cougar Track B       4:11.0   12:32.78  135   
218  #878 Prugh, Ashleigh     02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:11.1   12:33.29        
219 #2156 Stephens, Madelein  01 12-Unattache A          4:11.2   12:33.39        
220 #1204 Belson, Grace       01 08-Stevens P A          4:11.4   12:34.03        
221 #1141 Porter, Megan       02 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.4   12:34.14  136   
222 #2194 Beal, Grace         01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:11.8   12:35.22        
223 #1474 Duran, Victoria     02 10-El Paso S A          4:11.9   12:35.45  137   
224  #641 Bowman, Emily       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:11.9   12:35.57  138   
225 #3037 Martinez, Maya      02 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   12:35.63  139   
226 #3228 Corona, Camille     01 16-South Aus A          4:12.3   12:36.90  140   
227 #1097 Auger, Maggie       01 07-Northside Saints     4:12.6   12:37.54        
228  #876 Swiriduk, Paige     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:12.6   12:37.67  141   
229  #738 Berda, Chloe        02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.6   12:37.74  142   
230 #1014 Dodd, Hope          01 07-Evansvill A          4:12.7   12:38.07        
231 #1275 Martinez, Kadee     02 09-Flying An A          4:12.8   12:38.23  143   
232  #119 Fontaine, Jessica   01 01-Nashua PA A          4:12.9   12:38.68  144   
233 #2247 Barkley, Lauren     02 13-Cascade Striders     4:13.0   12:38.88  145   
234 #2341 Fortson, Madeleine  01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:13.0   12:38.91  146   
235 #2286 Lobis, Drew         02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.1   12:39.15  147   
236  #154 Schmitt, Haley      02 01-Nashua PA A          4:13.2   12:39.38  148   
237  #458 Chant, Alina        01 02-Unattache A          4:13.2   12:39.51        
238  #279 Romano, Alexis      01 01-Sentinel A           4:13.3   12:39.82  149   
239 #3081 Casas, Jessica      02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:13.4   12:40.02  150   
240 #3072 Almaguer, Desiland  02 16-Elite Feet A         4:13.4   12:40.16  151   
241 #2281 Howard, Makynzie    02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.5   12:40.42  152   
242 #1211 Jones, Jayden       01 08-Stevens P A          4:13.5   12:40.51        
243  #850 Little, Emily       01 04-Unattache A          4:13.7   12:40.83        
244 #3449 Newman, Julia       01 05-Unattache            4:13.9   12:41.45        
245 #1249 Kearney, Ayden      02 09-Eastside A           4:14.1   12:42.29        
246 #3438 Mitchell, Allison   01 04-Walton Yo            4:14.3   12:42.68        
247 #1034 Dalton, Abigail     02 07-Indiana A A          4:14.6   12:43.70  153   
248 #1661 Morris, Jayme       02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:14.6   12:43.74  154   
249 #1742 Baker, Addi         01 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.6   12:43.77        
250  #445 Dejneka, Abby       02 02-Team Prefo A         4:14.6   12:43.80  155   
251 #1142 Quimby, Kayla       01 07-Team Eagles A        4:14.7   12:44.04  156   
252    #6 Porreca, Annalise   01 02-Unattache A          4:14.9   12:44.45        
253 #1073 Wells, Caroline     01 07-Indiana A A          4:14.9   12:44.51  157   
254  #842 White, Naomi        03 04-Southside            4:15.3   12:45.75        
255  #640 Bechtel, Sarah      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:15.4   12:45.96  158   
256 #2005 Jones, Palmer       01 12-Strixctly A          4:15.5   12:46.23        
257 #1766 Thomas, Brooke      02 11-Redrockracers A      4:15.6   12:46.69        
258 #3075 Barrera, Brianna    01 16-Elite Feet A         4:15.9   12:47.53  159   
259  #795 Dobso, Megan        02 04-Peachtree A          4:16.0   12:47.97        
260 #3212 Girard, Madeline    02 16-San Anton A          4:16.1   12:48.05        
261 #2786 Khare, Annika       01 15-Equalizer B          4:16.1   12:48.07  160   
262 #1345 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10-Acoma Run A          4:16.3   12:48.73        
263 #2019 Schmidt, Olivia     01 12-Texas Stars          4:16.8   12:50.18  161   
264  #519 Dorsey, Morgan      02 03-Fayettevi A          4:16.8   12:50.20        
265  #266 Mungeam, Keely      02 01-Sentinel A           4:16.8   12:50.35  162   
266 #1048 Haines, Sydney      01 07-Indiana A A          4:17.0   12:50.80  163   
267 #3240 Pinnow, Faith       02 16-Unattache A          4:17.1   12:51.23        
268 #2818 Ponce, Syenna       02 15-Free Spir A          4:17.1   12:51.26  164   
269 #1265 Fisher, Riley       01 09-Flying An A          4:17.2   12:51.46  165   
270 #3316 Kohl, Ivy           01 16-Unattache A          4:17.3   12:51.92        
271  #689 LiPuma, Samantha    01 04-E-1 Track Club A     4:17.6   12:52.65        
272 #2021 Clark, Rachel       01 12-Texas Sto A          4:17.8   12:53.41        
273 #1022 de Castro, Kaya     02 07-Illinois A           4:17.9   12:53.68  166   
274  #159 Swain, Hannah       01 01-Nashua PA A          4:18.0   12:53.73  167   
275  #877 Prugh, Amy          02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:18.1   12:54.28        
276 #1997 Allison, Brooklyn   02 12-Rockwall A           4:18.2   12:54.54        
277 #2142 Lewis, Emilee       01 12-Unattache A          4:18.6   12:55.53        
278 #1416 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 10-Cougar Track B       4:18.7   12:55.98  168   
279 #2641 Perez, Kiana        02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.8   12:56.33  169   
280 #1846 Tealer, Azhani      01 12-Arlington A          4:19.1   12:57.31        
281 #2080 Van Pelt, Jolijn    02 12-Track Hou A          4:19.2   12:57.35  170   
282  #763 Muthard, Quinna     02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:19.4   12:58.04  171   
283  #645 Hussey, Claire      02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:19.5   12:58.43  172   
284   #33 Borovicka, Cailin   02 01-Granite S B          4:19.6   12:58.68  173   
285 #1435 Rael, Savreena      01 10-Cougar Track B       4:19.8   12:59.38  174   
286 #1276 Reimer, Anna        01 09-Flying An A          4:19.9   12:59.70  175   
287 #3225 Beard, Cassidy      02 16-South Aus A          4:20.0   12:59.85  176   
288 #3091 Garcia, Arianna     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:20.2   13:00.52  177   
289 #1356 Victorino, Zoe      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.3   13:00.66        
290  #134 Knapp, Elizabeth    02 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.3   13:00.72  178   
291   #38 Castonguay, Grace   01 01-Granite S B          4:20.7   13:01.91  179   
292 #1663 Yazzie, Larissa     02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:20.8   13:02.37  180   
293   #59 Miskovic, Gianna    01 01-Granite S B          4:21.1   13:03.20  181   
294  #401 White, Rebecca      02 02-Crimson Knights      4:21.2   13:03.50        
295 #2997 Aguilar, Amaya      01 15-Valley Un A          4:21.8   13:05.33  182   
296  #510 Kennedy, Madeleine  01 03-Fairfax P A          4:22.0   13:05.79        
297 #1845 Bardere, Cayla      01 12-Arlington A          4:22.3   13:06.83        
298 #2015 Borrego, Isabel     01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.8   13:08.18  183   
299 #2018 Obi, Jennifer       01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.9   13:08.55  184   
300 #1347 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10-Acoma Run A          4:23.2   13:09.48        
301  #739 Casey, Caitlin      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.2   13:09.59  185   
302  #133 Keefe, Madeleine    01 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.9   13:11.52  186   
303 #2517 Taylor, Josephine   02 14-Castro Va A          4:23.9   13:11.53        
304 #2136 Hoang, Mia          02 12-Unattache A          4:24.0   13:11.89        
305  #504 Mitchell, Kai'Aish  01 03-Durham St A          4:24.5   13:13.45        
306 #2811 Withers, Kelsey     01 15-Equalizer B          4:24.6   13:13.82  187   
307 #1296 Gray, Jessie        02 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   13:14.03        
308 #3232 Herring, Mia        02 16-South Aus A          4:24.8   13:14.23  188   
309  #658 Buchanan, Ellen     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.8   13:14.33        
310 #2116 Alley, Alexandria   01 12-Texas Stars A        4:25.0   13:14.83        
311  #864 Bowman, Brittany    01 05-K-Town Striders      4:25.3   13:15.77  189   
312  #277 Redding, Annabelle  02 01-Sentinel A           4:25.3   13:15.79  190   
313 #1109 Kaster, Megan       01 07-Northside Saints     4:25.5   13:16.32        
314 #2289 Merritt, Mackenzie  02 13-Evergreen A          4:25.7   13:17.02  191   
315 #1349 Lucario, Jayda      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:25.9   13:17.53        
316  #402 Bezar, Mia          01 02-Dashers A            4:25.9   13:17.56        
317 #2699 Phillips, Maxelle   01 14-Woodside A           4:26.0   13:17.90  192   
318 #1056 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07-Indiana A A          4:26.2   13:18.52  193   
319 #2935 Peters, Myah        02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:26.3   13:18.92  194   
320  #731 Jones, Mary         01 04-Midlands Surge A     4:26.7   13:20.06        
321  #764 Nelson, Drayton     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.8   13:20.21  195   
322  #454 Walker, Alyssa      02 02-Team Prefo A         4:27.3   13:21.82  196   
323 #2618 Coulam, Carlin      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.3   13:21.88        
324 #2632 Kupsh, Sydney       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.5   13:22.46        
325  #700 Otieno, Jamila      01 04-Etowah Yo A          4:27.9   13:23.59        
326  #932 DeHuff, Autumn      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:28.2   13:24.37        
327  #770 Sanders, Kelley     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.8   13:26.19  197   
328 #1979 Munoz, Liliana      02 12-Northwest A          4:28.8   13:26.42  198   
329  #869 King, Jacie         01 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.1   13:27.13  199   
330  #684 Langley, Lily       01 04-Carrollto A          4:29.3   13:27.86        
331 #2013 Acosta, Marlena     01 12-Texas Stars          4:29.7   13:28.89  200   
332  #868 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.8   13:29.13  201   
333 #1819 Banks, Raychel      01 12-Amarillo A           4:30.5   13:31.35        
334 #2290 Minich, Avery       01 13-Evergreen A          4:30.5   13:31.40  202   
335 #1939 Velasquez, Carina   01 12-Lubbock O A          4:31.0   13:32.85        
336  #695 Heisman, Hannah     02 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.3   13:33.82        
337 #2695 Chan, Alexandra     01 14-Woodside A           4:31.7   13:34.99  203   
338 #2350 Lockert, Dani       01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:31.9   13:35.45  204   
339  #867 Johns, Payton       01 05-K-Town Striders      4:32.6   13:37.60  205   
340  #786 Bragg, Amy          02 04-Peachtree A          4:33.0   13:39.01        
341 #1848 Collins, Giona      01 12-Cl Athlet A          4:33.2   13:39.54        
342 #2822 Toledo, Gema        01 15-Free Spir A          4:33.4   13:40.03  206   
343  #258 Logan, Anna         02 01-Sentinel A           4:33.4   13:40.13  207   
344 #1994 Wentworth, Lindsay  01 12-Northwest A          4:33.7   13:40.90  208   
345 #2143 LoFrisco, Hallie    01 12-Unattache A          4:33.7   13:41.04        
346 #2071 Price, Kristina     01 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.31  209   
347 #1955 Carter, Emerald     01 12-Northwest A          4:34.5   13:43.38  210   
348 #1658 Coolie, Chanel      01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:34.8   13:44.14  211   
349  #987 Sims, Camryn        01 06-Unattache A          4:34.8   13:44.15        
350 #2207 Grebisz, Abby       01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:34.9   13:44.55        
351 #2468 Darke, Malia        01 14-Buffalo C A          4:35.1   13:45.29  212   
352 #2263 Wilhite, Trinity    02 13-Cascade Striders     4:35.1   13:45.31  213   
353 #1212 Meixner, Kamryn     02 08-Stevens P A          4:35.5   13:46.43        
354 #3196 Castle, Karmree     01 16-San Anton A          4:35.9   13:47.57        
355  #841 White, Michayla     04 04-Southside            4:36.1   13:48.17        
356 #3296 Eaton, Erin         01 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.18        
357  #478 Whitehead, Kathryn  01 02-Westfield A          4:38.5   13:55.23        
358 #1987 Sky-Eagle, Victori  02 12-Northwest A          4:38.8   13:56.39  214   
359 #1486 Morales, Anahi      01 10-El Paso S A          4:39.1   13:57.14  215   
360 #1319 Wiggs, Katelyn      02 09-Plainview A          4:39.6   13:58.74        
361 #1817 Banks, Ashlyn       01 12-Amarillo A           4:40.3   14:00.68        
362  #398 Schwear, Brianna    02 02-Crimson Knights      4:41.4   14:04.03        
363 #2016 Kanzler, Nicole     02 12-Texas Stars          4:41.5   14:04.23  216   
364 #2022 Hunt, JaNya         02 12-Texas Sto A          4:42.3   14:06.80        
365 #3263 Menchaca, Arianna   02 16-Texas Thu A          4:42.9   14:08.72        
366 #2017 Land, Emily         01 12-Texas Stars          4:44.0   14:11.89  217   
367 #1336 Perez, De'Sire      01 09-Unattache A          4:44.9   14:14.66        
368 #1956 Castro, Alyssa      02 12-Northwest A          4:45.6   14:16.76  218   
369  #442 Collins, Angelea    02 02-Team Prefo A         4:45.8   14:17.39  219   
370  #647 Landa, Reina        02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:46.4   14:19.05  220   
371 #1332 Surratt, Corrine    01 09-St Louis Blazers     4:48.1   14:24.25        
372 #1662 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana  01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:48.1   14:24.30  221   
373 #1769 Hansen, Sedona      02 11-Team Provo A         4:48.5   14:25.42        
374  #260 Maio, Ashlyn        02 01-Sentinel A           4:48.9   14:26.66  222   
375 #3472 Saenz, Ophelia      01 16-Unattache            4:49.9   14:29.72        
376 #3107 Mitten, Ainsley     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:50.5   14:31.27  223   
377  #981 McDavid, Grayce     01 06-Unattache A          4:52.1   14:36.32        
378 #1429 Pena, Juliana       01 10-Cougar Track B       4:53.1   14:39.16  224   
379  #936 Johnson, Helen      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:53.2   14:39.36        
380  #927 Bourne, Elizabeth   02 06-Peak Perf A          4:54.4   14:43.02        
381 #1338 Sheehan, Kristiann  01 09-Unattache A          4:55.3   14:45.88        
382 #3161 Macias, Kristina    01 16-Highland A           4:57.6   14:52.71  225   
383 #3242 Rickard, Peyton     02 16-South Aus A          4:59.1   14:57.31  226   
384 #3148 Castro, Corina      02 16-Highland A           4:59.8   14:59.22  227   
385 #1969 Gutierrez, Miranda  01 12-Northwest A          5:00.7   15:01.93  228   
386 #1993 Virgil, Sarai       02 12-Northwest A          5:01.2   15:03.46  229   
387 #1421 Montoya, Stephanie  01 10-Cougar Track B       5:01.3   15:03.70  230   
388 #1967 Green, Faithe       01 12-Northwest A          5:03.2   15:09.53  231   
389  #963 Crain, Kamryn       02 06-Ultimatep            5:03.3   15:09.78        
390 #3184 Averyt, Emily       01 16-San Anton A          5:03.8   15:11.42        
391 #2045 Campbell-Watt, Ros  01 12-Track Hou A          5:04.3   15:12.91  232   
392 #1656 Begay, Nariah       01 10-Team Runavajo A      5:06.8   15:20.23  233   
393 #3164 Mata, Nataly        02 16-Highland A           5:08.2   15:24.45  234   
394 #3110 Nolen, Makayla      02 16-Elite Feet B A       5:10.7   15:32.02  235   
395 #3166 McCannon, Juliette  02 16-Highland A           5:12.7   15:38.09  236   
396 #3089 Flores, Juliana     01 16-Elite Feet B A       5:12.9   15:38.62  237   
397 #2696 McKaige, Samantha   02 14-Woodside A           5:14.1   15:42.29  238   
398 #1250 Laviolette, Qu'lan  01 09-Eastside A           5:17.3   15:51.78        
399  #959 Crowley, Mia        02 06-The Thund A          5:19.6   15:58.78        
400 #1853 Gardea, Anayi       02 12-Eagles Wi A          5:20.2   16:00.52        
401  #962 Calhoun, Kaitlyn    01 06-Ultimatep A          5:23.2   16:09.50        
402 #2182 Yakel, Caelei       02 12-Unattache A          5:30.5   16:31.25        
403 #2177 Terry, Ashlynn      02 12-Unattache A          5:30.6   16:31.57        
404 #1272 Lancaster, Caeleig  02 09-Flying An A          5:44.5   17:13.32  239   
405 #3079 Candela, Brooke     01 16-Elite Feet A         6:32.8   19:38.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    77    4    5   20   23   25   51   57   76      
      Total Time:    55:53.44                                                     
         Average:    11:10.69                                                     
   2 14-McFarland Track Club A    99    1   12   15   32   39  129                
      Total Time:    55:45.27                                                     
         Average:    11:09.06                                                     
   3 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   108    6   13   17   29   43   59   74   91      
      Total Time:    56:16.03                                                     
         Average:    11:15.21                                                     
   4 01-Granite State Flash A    128    3   14   24   34   53   60   65   78      
      Total Time:    56:34.55                                                     
         Average:    11:18.91                                                     
   5 14-Oak Hill Racing A        130   11   18   28   33   40   47   69  169      
      Total Time:    56:49.93                                                     
         Average:    11:21.99                                                     
   6 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   172    8   10   42   45   67   80                
      Total Time:    57:12.90                                                     
         Average:    11:26.58                                                     
   7 10-Cougar Track Club A      241   22   27   36   66   90   96  101  103      
      Total Time:    58:12.62                                                     
         Average:    11:38.53                                                     
   8 13-Rain City Flyers A       282   19   30   50   85   98  107  146  204      
      Total Time:    58:46.51                                                     
         Average:    11:45.31                                                     
   9 07-Team Eagles A            357   52   58   73   77   97  120  136  156      
      Total Time:    59:43.22                                                     
         Average:    11:56.65                                                     
  10 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   365    9   38   55  126  137  215                
      Total Time:    59:30.51                                                     
         Average:    11:54.11                                                     
  11 15-Free Spirit Condors A    383   16   21   87   95  164  206                
      Total Time:    59:37.74                                                     
         Average:    11:55.55                                                     
  12 15-Valley United Track  A   419   37   70   82  106  124  139  182           
      Total Time:  1:00:20.95                                                     
         Average:    12:04.19                                                     
  13 16-Elite Feet A             425   49   72   81  102  121  133  151  159      
      Total Time:  1:00:23.59                                                     
         Average:    12:04.72                                                     
  14 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     432    7   75   92  128  130  194                
      Total Time:  1:00:08.80                                                     
         Average:    12:01.76                                                     
  15 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    459    2   31  134  144  148  167  178  186      
      Total Time:  1:00:12.30                                                     
         Average:    12:02.46                                                     
  16 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   479   48   61   62  143  165  175  239           
      Total Time:  1:00:48.11                                                     
         Average:    12:09.63                                                     
  17 13-Cascade Striders A       486   41   63  118  119  145  213                
      Total Time:  1:00:54.50                                                     
         Average:    12:10.90                                                     
  18 07-Illinois Harriers A      500   64   68   94  108  166                     
      Total Time:  1:01:08.06                                                     
         Average:    12:13.62                                                     
  19 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   507   26   71   83  115  212                     
      Total Time:  1:01:31.08                                                     
         Average:    12:18.22                                                     
  20 01-Sentinel Striders A      527   46   84   86  149  162  190  207  222      
      Total Time:  1:01:21.48                                                     
         Average:    12:16.30                                                     
  21 01-Granite State Flash B    572   93  111  114  123  131  173  179  181      
      Total Time:  1:01:56.82                                                     
         Average:    12:23.37                                                     
  22 15-Equalizers Track Clu B   587   35   89  116  160  187                     
      Total Time:  1:02:03.33                                                     
         Average:    12:24.67                                                     
  23 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   609   54  117  125  142  171  185  195  197      
      Total Time:  1:02:14.08                                                     
         Average:    12:26.82                                                     
  24 14-Woodside Wildebeests A   665   44  104  122  192  203  238                
      Total Time:  1:03:18.79                                                     
         Average:    12:39.76                                                     
  25 12-Track Houston Youth  A   679   79  109  112  170  209  232                
      Total Time:  1:03:24.95                                                     
         Average:    12:40.99                                                     
  26 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   705  105  110  147  152  191  202                
      Total Time:  1:03:17.35                                                     
         Average:    12:39.47                                                     
  27 07-Indiana All Star Run A   722   56  153  157  163  193                     
      Total Time:  1:03:23.96                                                     
         Average:    12:40.80                                                     
  28 02-Team Prefo A             785   88  127  155  196  219                     
      Total Time:  1:05:00.21                                                     
         Average:    13:00.05                                                     
  29 03-Waxhaw Track Club A      820  132  138  158  172  220                     
      Total Time:  1:05:10.76                                                     
         Average:    13:02.16                                                     
  30 16-South Austin Steel A     830  100  140  176  188  226                     
      Total Time:  1:06:04.89                                                     
         Average:    13:12.98                                                     
  31 05-K-Town Striders A        843  113  141  189  199  201  205                
      Total Time:  1:05:12.73                                                     
         Average:    13:02.55                                                     
  32 10-Cougar Track Club B B    931  135  168  174  224  230                     
      Total Time:  1:08:11.00                                                     
         Average:    13:38.20                                                     
  33 12-Texas Stars              944  161  183  184  200  216  217                
      Total Time:  1:06:40.03                                                     
         Average:    13:20.01                                                     
  34 10-Team Runavajo A          999  154  180  211  221  233                     
      Total Time:  1:09:14.78                                                     
         Average:    13:50.96                                                     
  35 16-Highland Lakes Track A  1021   99  225  227  234  236                     
      Total Time:  1:13:10.86                                                     
         Average:    14:38.18                                                     
  36 16-Elite Feet B A          1022  150  177  223  235  237                     
      Total Time:  1:11:22.45                                                     
         Average:    14:16.49                                                     
  37 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A  1048  198  208  210  214  218  228  229  231      
      Total Time:  1:09:03.86                                                     
         Average:    13:48.77                                                     







       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.