Join/Renew Now

11-12 Boys Results

 Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2405 Waskom, Joseph      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:13.9    9:41.49    1   
  2  #283 Toolin, Samuel      01 01-Sentinel A           3:17.4    9:52.17    2   
  3 #1043 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07-Indiana A A          3:22.1   10:06.14    3   
  4 #2115 Alexander-Macias,   01 12-Unattache A          3:23.1   10:09.12        
  5 #1503 Abeyta, Michael     01 10-El Paso Striders     3:24.1   10:12.19    4   
  6 #2903 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          3:25.8   10:17.20        
  7  #411 Baublitz, Garrett   01 02-Juniata V A          3:26.0   10:17.77        
  8 #1075 Wilson, Zachary     01 07-Indiana A A          3:26.2   10:18.47    5   
  9 #1550 Black, Xander       02 10-Go the Distance      3:27.5   10:22.38        
 10 #1179 Rivera, Samuel      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:28.3   10:24.68        
 11 #2256 Houser, Luke        01 13-Cascade Striders     3:28.5   10:25.27    6   
 12  #527 Walker, Max         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:28.5   10:25.45    7   
 13 #1730 Silva, Derrick      02 10-Wicked Tr A          3:28.7   10:25.89        
 14 #2937 Ramos Leyva, Kevin  01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.3   10:27.73    8   
 15 #3051 Salazar, David      01 15-Valley Un A          3:29.4   10:28.08    9   
 16 #2390 Han, Michael        01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:29.8   10:29.19   10   
 17  #243 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01-Sentinel A           3:29.9   10:29.48   11   
 18  #446 Derick, Bryce       01 02-Team Prefo A         3:30.2   10:30.52        
 19 #1063 Perry, Chris        01 07-Indiana A A          3:30.5   10:31.27   12   
 20 #2278 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 13-Evergreen A          3:30.8   10:32.21        
 21 #2040 Bourgoyne, Lucas    01 12-Track Hou A          3:31.0   10:32.93   13   
 22 #1264 Ecord, Kael         01 09-Flying An A          3:31.6   10:34.68   14   
 23 #1355 Salvador, Colton    01 10-Acoma Run A          3:31.6   10:34.69        
 24 #1108 Hruskoci, Nicholas  01 07-Northside Saints     3:32.3   10:36.73        
 25 #1162 Kaiser, Nate        01 07-Unattache A          3:32.5   10:37.43        
 26  #273 Perreault, Jack     01 01-Sentinel A           3:32.8   10:38.37   15   
 27 #1076 Yates, Darren       01 07-Indiana A A          3:33.6   10:40.62   16   
 28 #1919 Marlar, Lucas       01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:34.1   10:42.13   17   
 29 #2741 Ruiz, Ruben         01 15-Corona Pa A          3:34.5   10:43.40   18   
 30  #242 Del Sesto, Michael  01 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   10:43.75   19   
 31 #2639 Murphy, Thomas      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:35.2   10:45.58   20   
 32  #201 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 01-Prospect Park A      3:35.3   10:45.69   21   
 33 #2254 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:35.5   10:46.29   22   
 34 #2725 Granillo, Tyriq     02 15-Corona Pa A          3:35.6   10:46.66   23   
 35  #494 Guzzo, Krishan      01 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:35.7   10:46.97        
 36 #2491 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14-Buffalo C A          3:36.1   10:48.11        
 37 #1904 Halldorson, Erik    02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.1   10:48.24   24   
 38 #3031 Lopez, Cristian     01 15-Valley Un A          3:36.1   10:48.32   25   
 39 #2611 Carrick, Sean       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:36.2   10:48.60   26   
 40 #2693 Skandera, Job       01 14-Unattache A          3:36.3   10:48.84        
 41 #2783 Imsande, Dylan      02 15-Equalizer A          3:36.4   10:49.01   27   
 42 #2257 Luthra, Ruben       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:36.5   10:49.50   28   
 43 #1732 Baade, Jensen       01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.7   10:50.07        
 44 #2314 Anderson, Samuel    02 13-North Ida A          3:36.8   10:50.39        
 45 #2637 Meier, Cameron      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:37.0   10:50.85   29   
 46  #767 Richter, Aidan      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.1   10:51.16   30   
 47  #844 DeChamplain, David  02 04-Unattache A          3:37.1   10:51.20        
 48  #302 Lundy, Gabriel      01 01-Team Run A           3:37.5   10:52.45   31   
 49  #212 Straight, Robert    01 01-Prospect Park A      3:37.7   10:52.92   32   
 50 #1373 Armijo, Brian       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.8   10:53.25   33   
 51  #228 Burnett, Ashton     02 01-Sentinel A           3:38.0   10:53.79   34   
 52  #219 Zinner, Tobias      01 01-Prospect Park A      3:38.2   10:54.54   35   
 53 #2979 Hylton, Cameron     01 15-Temecula A           3:38.6   10:55.54        
 54  #854 Heard, Aiden        01 04-Woodstock A          3:38.7   10:56.02   36   
 55 #2917 Garcia, Andrew      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:38.9   10:56.46   37   
 56  #158 Strout, Noah        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.9   10:56.64   38   
 57 #3055 Serrano, Kobe       01 15-Valley Un A          3:38.9   10:56.70   39   
 58  #840 Madison, Khali      01 04-Southside A          3:38.9   10:56.71        
 59 #2234 Rowland, Steven     01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   10:57.64   40   
 60 #2209 Healy, Dyer         01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.4   10:58.11   41   
 61  #760 McElveen, Ben       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:39.6   10:58.53   42   
 62 #2743 Tamagno, Noah       01 15-Corona Pa A          3:39.7   10:59.00   43   
 63  #287 Wilbur, Jack        01 01-Sentinel A           3:39.8   10:59.22   44   
 64 #2249 Cretu, George       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:39.8   10:59.31   45   
 65  #624 Kraft, Avery        02 03-Tri-City A           3:39.9   10:59.48        
 66  #857 Jeffrey, Bryce      01 04-Woodstock A          3:40.0   10:59.80   46   
 67 #2336 Clark, Dylan        01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:40.2   11:00.34        
 68 #2208 Grieb, Cole         01 13-Bowerman A           3:40.2   11:00.49   47   
 69   #15 Alessi, Connor      01 01-Bradford Huskies     3:40.3   11:00.73        
 70 #2757 Bautista, Daniel    01 15-Equalizer A          3:40.4   11:01.15   48   
 71 #2932 Nichols, Zachary    01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.5   11:01.44   49   
 72 #1598 Trautner, Noah      02 10-Landshark A          3:40.5   11:01.50   50   
 73  #253 Johnston, Reilly    01 01-Sentinel A           3:40.7   11:01.84   51   
 74 #2607 Boyle, Aidan        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.7   11:02.01   52   
 75 #1500 Ye, Jacob           02 10-El Paso S A          3:41.1   11:03.10   53   
 76  #360 Cravens, Alex       01 01-Waltham T A          3:41.1   11:03.14        
 77   #47 Ganim, Christian    01 01-Granite S A          3:41.3   11:03.85        
 78 #1442 Smith, Cody         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.3   11:03.86   54   
 79 #2323 Gordon, Carter      01 13-North Ida A          3:41.4   11:04.15        
 80 #2943 Taylor, Connor      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.5   11:04.36   55   
 81 #2689 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 14-Unattache A          3:41.6   11:04.65        
 82   #92 Mangini, Josh       01 01-Litchfiel A          3:41.6   11:04.80        
 83 #2914 Ear, Thomas         01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.8   11:05.14   56   
 84  #880 Ezzo, Daniel        02 05-Playmaker A          3:41.9   11:05.56        
 85  #313 Agostisi, Colin     01 01-Tomlinson A          3:41.9   11:05.60        
 86  #482 Abdalah, Rene       01 02-Wings of Moon A      3:42.0   11:05.74        
 87 #1907 Hambrick, Luke      02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.2   11:06.42   57   
 88 #2229 Powell, Shaw        01 13-Bowerman A           3:42.2   11:06.44   58   
 89 #1727 Gonzales, Gabriel   01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.66        
 90 #1423 Ortiz, Lucas        01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.72   59   
 91 #1594 Peters, David       01 10-Landshark A          3:42.4   11:07.02   60   
 92 #2393 Martinez, Brian     02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:42.6   11:07.62   61   
 93  #910 Hamall, Alec        01 05-Unattached Ohio      3:42.6   11:07.62        
 94 #1384 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.7   11:07.91   62   
 95 #3042 Ornelas, Augusto    01 15-Valley Un A          3:42.8   11:08.19   63   
 96  #142 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01-Nashua PA A          3:42.8   11:08.27   64   
 97 #2349 Koledin, Jovan      01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:42.8   11:08.32        
 98 #1639 Van Berkum, Derek   01 10-Penguins A           3:42.9   11:08.47        
 99   #27 Selfors, Dillon     01 01-Connectic A          3:43.0   11:08.90        
100 #1072 Vukovich, Joseph    01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.1   11:09.23   65   
101 #1393 Futey, Lucas        02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:43.2   11:09.54   66   
102  #111 Cook, David         01 01-Nashua PA A          3:43.3   11:09.92   67   
103 #3019 Gallardo, Blake     02 15-Valley Un A          3:43.4   11:10.12   68   
104 #1544 Stresow, Stephen    01 10-El Paso W A          3:43.4   11:10.13        
105 #1039 Enfield, Nathan     01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.7   11:10.92   69   
106  #306 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 01-Team Run A           3:43.8   11:11.42   70   
107 #2206 Gerwig, Mason       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.9   11:11.55   71   
108  #167 Haug, Kieran        02 01-New Haven A          3:43.9   11:11.57        
109 #2897 Dickinson, Ian      01 15-San Diego A          3:43.9   11:11.69        
110 #1735 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:44.3   11:12.70        
111 #1589 Mondejar, Grant     01 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   11:13.03   72   
112 #2942 Tavares, Mario      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.5   11:13.47   73   
113 #1562 Abbs, Ethan         01 10-Landshark A          3:44.6   11:13.70   74   
114 #1480 Hernandez, Herson   01 10-El Paso S A          3:44.8   11:14.27   75   
115 #1059 Myers, Ben          02 07-Indiana A A          3:44.9   11:14.61   76   
116 #2572 Ayon, Jordan        02 14-McFarland A          3:45.1   11:15.07        
117  #673 Rager, Sean         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:45.2   11:15.40        
118  #855 Henschel, Tyler     01 04-Woodstock A          3:45.3   11:15.77   77   
119 #2224 Martin, Lucas       01 13-Bowerman A           3:45.4   11:16.20   78   
120 #2261 Secheyron, Tom      01 13-Cascade Striders     3:45.6   11:16.54   79   
121 #3020 Garity, Quinn       02 15-Valley Un A          3:45.6   11:16.56   80   
122 #1463 Campbell, Kevin     01 10-El Paso Flames A     3:45.6   11:16.74        
123 #2107 Robbins, Jonathan   02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.6   11:16.75        
124 #1591 Norman, Mason       02 10-Landshark A          3:45.8   11:17.13   81   
125 #2301 Holme, Matthew      02 13-Federal W A          3:45.8   11:17.26        
126 #2298 Blunden, Justin     02 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.47        
127 #2645 Reimers, Xander     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:45.9   11:17.51   82   
128 #2304 Sjolund, Adam       01 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.59        
129 #2767 Coney, Jackson      02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.0   11:18.01   83   
130 #2657 Worthen, Miles      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.1   11:18.10   84   
131 #2528 Hein, Cayden        01 14-Diablo Va A          3:46.1   11:18.17        
132  #888 Voss, Braiden       02 05-Traverse A           3:46.3   11:18.66   85   
133  #528 Walsh, Jack         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:46.3   11:18.83   86   
134 #2608 Bradley, Ryan       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.8   11:20.37   87   
135 #1498 Villalobos Salcido  02 10-El Paso S A          3:46.8   11:20.40   88   
136 #1243 Owen, Carter        02 08-Westside A           3:47.0   11:20.81        
137  #256 Kilduff, Thomas     01 01-Sentinel Stri A      3:47.0   11:20.88        
138 #1704 Ellefson, Joseph    01 10-Unattache A          3:47.1   11:21.15        
139 #1013 Dodd, Gavin         01 07-Evansvill A          3:47.1   11:21.17        
140 #2571 O'Neill, John       01 14-Marin Wav A          3:47.2   11:21.59        
141 #1867 Greer, Judson       02 12-Happy Fee A          3:47.3   11:21.78        
142 #1729 Nasewytewa, Steven  01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:47.5   11:22.49        
143  #382 Bakos, Charles      01 02-Crimson Knights      3:47.6   11:22.68        
144  #988 Teal, Edward        01 06-Unattache A          3:47.9   11:23.47        
145 #3124 Reynolds, Trenton   01 16-Elite Feet A         3:47.9   11:23.53   89   
146 #1182 Zindel, Kilian      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:47.9   11:23.56        
147  #415 Sheaffer, Chase     02 02-Juniata V A          3:48.1   11:24.14        
148 #1750 Christiansen, Chas  01 11-Redrockracers A      3:48.2   11:24.42   90   
149 #2983 Stuckey, Brock      01 15-Temecula A           3:48.2   11:24.62        
150 #1054 Johnson, Benjamin   02 07-Indiana A A          3:48.3   11:24.83   91   
151 #1926 Reed, Carter        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.4   11:25.15   92   
152 #3099 Huerta, Jason       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:48.5   11:25.49   93   
153  #295 Allen, James        02 01-Team Run A           3:48.7   11:25.87   94   
154 #1889 Avila, Edgar        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.8   11:26.26   95   
155 #1934 Tiller, Joseph      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.9   11:26.56   96   
156  #113 Devine, Ryan        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.2   11:27.45   97   
157 #3118 Perez, Hunter       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.2   11:27.48   98   
158 #2384 Brees, Evan         01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:49.3   11:27.82   99   
159 #2666 MacKenzie, Owen     01 14-Palo Alto A          3:49.3   11:27.86        
160 #2791 Manara, Jonathan    02 15-Equalizer A          3:49.4   11:28.19  100   
161  #655 Bower, Brennan      01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:49.4   11:28.19        
162 #3305 Gill, Josiah        01 16-Unattache A          3:49.6   11:28.79        
163 #3119 Perez, Ryan         01 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.7   11:28.84  101   
164 #2690 Guldman, Jordan     01 14-Unattache A          3:49.7   11:28.95        
165 #2509 Galant, Levi        01 14-Castro Va A          3:49.8   11:29.35        
166 #1106 Gallagher, Quinn    01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.9   11:29.71        
167 #3372 Howles, Geoff       01 01-Kinetic RC           3:50.0   11:29.81        
168  #209 Rice, Ethan         02 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.0   11:29.89  102   
169 #2183 Anderson, Ethan     01 13-Barron Pa A          3:50.0   11:30.02        
170 #1064 Ratzman, Adam       01 07-Indiana All S B      3:50.4   11:31.06  103   
171 #2212 Hicken, Nate        01 13-Bowerman A           3:50.5   11:31.38  104   
172 #3096 Gunter, Jakob       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.6   11:31.81  105   
173 #1833 Olivas, Alekzander  01 12-Amarillo A           3:51.0   11:33.02  106   
174 #2392 Joseph, Elian       02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:51.3   11:33.75  107   
175 #2625 Gray, Jack          01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   11:33.80  108   
176 #1640 Vega, Izec          01 10-Penguins A           3:51.3   11:33.87        
177  #450 Hayes Glick, Brody  01 02-Team Prefo A         3:51.5   11:34.38        
178 #1484 Mendoza, Gilberto   01 10-El Paso S A          3:51.6   11:34.73  109   
179 #1279 Stephens, Alec      01 09-Flying An A          3:51.7   11:34.87  110   
180 #2455 Fidler, Rhyder      02 14-Bakersfie A          3:51.7   11:34.96        
181  #483 Ford, Daniel        02 02-Wings of Moon A      3:52.0   11:35.90        
182 #1391 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.1   11:36.14  111   
183 #1700 Szuch, Colin        02 10-Unattache A          3:52.2   11:36.57        
184 #2064 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12-Track Hou A          3:52.2   11:36.58  112   
185 #2599 Dal Canto, Marco    01 14-Mercury R A          3:52.2   11:36.61  113   
186 #1557 Miller, Jacob       01 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   11:36.81        
187 #2615 Chiao, Justin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.4   11:37.19  114   
188 #1560 Honanie, Ian        02 10-Hopi Harriers A      3:52.8   11:38.32        
189  #229 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01-Sentinel B           3:52.9   11:38.71        
190  #968 Bourne, Robert      01 06-Unattache A          3:53.1   11:39.06        
191 #2195 Bothe, Noa          01 13-Bowerman A           3:53.2   11:39.46  115   
192  #232 Chambers, Tyler     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:53.3   11:39.80  116   
193 #2790 Lazo, Joseph        01 15-Equalizer A          3:53.6   11:40.65  117   
194 #2596 Asch, Alex          02 14-Mercury R A          3:53.7   11:41.06  118   
195 #1595 Rainsberger, Ian    01 10-Landshark A          3:53.9   11:41.62  119   
196 #2525 Churchill, Ian      01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.0   11:41.97        
197 #3256 Daugherty, Owen     02 16-Team Rogue A         3:54.1   11:42.22        
198  #492 Grow, John          02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:54.2   11:42.36        
199 #2530 McFeely, Brendan    01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.2   11:42.39        
200  #115 Dube, Connor        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:54.2   11:42.62  120   
201  #377 Crowther, Flynn     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:54.4   11:43.09        
202  #765 Pauldine, John      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:54.5   11:43.26  121   
203  #307 Pizarro, Eliazar    01 01-Team Run A           3:54.7   11:43.98  122   
204  #259 Magoon, Zachary     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:54.7   11:44.01  123   
205 #1019 Brisben, Alexander  01 07-Fishers Fire A       3:54.9   11:44.56        
206  #186 Branham Upton, Oli  02 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.9   11:44.62  124   
207 #3103 Martinez, Isaac     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:54.9   11:44.63  125   
208  #909 Perrault, Zane      01 05-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.74        
209 #1773 Fleischer, Christo  01 11-Unattached Utah      3:55.0   11:44.78        
210 #1157 Wrobel, Ayrton      02 07-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.85        
211  #915 Samluk, Kyle        01 05-Waza TC A            3:55.1   11:45.14        
212 #3065 Wadkins, Rylan      02 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.47  126   
213  #286 Walsh, Stephen      02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:55.2   11:45.53  127   
214 #2425 Olson, Tucker       01 13-Tigard Yo A          3:55.5   11:46.41        
215 #1800 McKinney, Noah      01 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.6   11:46.72        
216 #1027 Anderson, Andrew    02 07-Indiana All S B      3:55.7   11:47.09  128   
217  #129 Johnson, Landon     01 01-Nashua PA A          3:55.8   11:47.37  129   
218  #652 Smith, Matthew      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:56.0   11:47.78        
219  #755 Johnson, Lyle       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:56.0   11:47.86  130   
220 #3253 Robinson, Cole      02 16-T3multisports A      3:56.0   11:47.91        
221 #2600 Pappadakis, James   02 14-Mercury R A          3:56.3   11:48.67  131   
222 #2246 Andersen, Joseph    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.3   11:48.73  132   
223 #3049 Romine, Hunter      01 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.05  133   
224 #2151 Nicholson, Reece    01 12-Unattache A          3:56.7   11:49.96        
225  #553 Walker, Noah        02 03-Junior St A          3:56.9   11:50.62        
226  #524 Nemitz, Joshua      01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.1   11:51.32  134   
227  #521 Frattaroli, Anthon  01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.3   11:51.67  135   
228 #1166 White, William      01 07-Unattache A          3:57.6   11:52.65        
229  #742 De Arellano, Andre  02 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:57.6   11:52.80  136   
230 #2651 Sutch, Caelin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.31  137   
231  #493 Grow, Michael       02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:57.9   11:53.44        
232 #1407 Lee, Cameon         02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.0   11:53.92  138   
233 #2911 Diaz, Antonio       02 15-So Cal Ro A          3:58.2   11:54.58  139   
234 #1257 Brown, Tyler        02 09-Flying An A          3:58.3   11:54.69  140   
235  #477 Spergel, Zachary    01 02-Westfield A          3:58.3   11:54.87        
236  #668 Mateo, Axel         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.4   11:55.10        
237 #2386 Cantine, Aidan      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:58.6   11:55.57  141   
238 #1230 Borkowski, Zachary  02 08-Unattache A          3:58.6   11:55.59        
239 #3399 Rudelson, Auden     01 12-Integrity TC         3:58.8   11:56.25        
240 #3320 Lopez, Daniel       01 16-Unattache A          3:58.9   11:56.64        
241 #1777 Rogers, Owen        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:58.9   11:56.65        
242 #1757 Pugmire, Wesley     01 11-Redrockracers A      3:59.1   11:57.29  142   
243 #2623 Gallia, Louis       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:59.4   11:57.96  143   
244 #1069 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07-Indiana All S B      3:59.4   11:58.09  144   
245 #2798 Patel, Kylen        01 15-Equalizer A          3:59.7   11:58.93  145   
246 #1071 Vanderwall, Luke    01 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.0   11:59.96  146   
247 #1767 Thomas, Bryce       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:00.2   12:00.45  147   
248 #1031 Cuniffe, Kaden      02 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.5   12:01.24  148   
249  #251 Iannotti, Jack      01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:00.5   12:01.27  149   
250  #309 Siow, Nathaniel     01 01-Team Run A           4:00.5   12:01.49  150   
251 #1970 Houston, Nehemiah   01 12-Northwest A          4:00.7   12:02.04  151   
252  #500 Dunston, Tyler      01 03-Durham St A          4:01.0   12:02.93        
253 #2974 Young, Owen         02 15-South Ora A          4:01.1   12:03.12        
254  #642 Bryant, James       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   12:03.14        
255  #497 Rooney, John        01 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:01.6   12:04.58        
256 #1820 Betzen, Bryce       01 12-Amarillo A           4:01.7   12:05.03  152   
257 #2075 Schaunaman, Logan   02 12-Track Hou A          4:01.7   12:05.04  153   
258 #2427 Wakefield, Hayden   01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:01.9   12:05.59        
259  #369 Lamlein, Evan       01 01-Waltham T A          4:02.0   12:05.97        
260  #244 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:02.1   12:06.07  154   
261 #1070 Urtel, Owen         02 07-Indiana All S B      4:02.2   12:06.42  155   
262  #213 Ussery, William     01 01-Prospect Park A      4:02.3   12:06.64  156   
263  #105 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01-Nashua PA A          4:02.3   12:06.92  157   
264  #823 Tarpley, Alexander  02 04-Peachtree A          4:02.4   12:07.05        
265 #1328 Morris, Daniel      02 09-St Louis Blazers     4:02.4   12:07.09        
266 #2527 Hein, Brandon       01 14-Diablo Va A          4:02.8   12:08.19        
267 #1789 Hanson, Will        01 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.8   12:08.20        
268 #2597 Bartoszek, Jack     01 14-Mercury R A          4:02.8   12:08.20  158   
269  #885 Nowak, Carson       01 05-Traverse A           4:02.9   12:08.49  159   
270 #1952 Cagney, Beau        01 12-Northwest A          4:03.1   12:09.13  160   
271  #139 Long, Owen          01 01-Nashua PA A          4:03.2   12:09.58  161   
272 #2598 Choy-Marshall, Aid  01 14-Mercury R A          4:03.3   12:09.67  162   
273 #1725 Gonzales, Adrian    02 10-Wicked Tr A          4:03.4   12:09.97        
274 #3276 Ahrens, Devon       01 16-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.01        
275 #1751 Christiansen, Korb  02 11-Redrockracers A      4:03.8   12:11.18  163   
276  #404 Serafin, Evan       02 02-Flight T,C. A        4:03.8   12:11.20        
277 #3192 Pacheco, Nicholas   01 16-San Anton A          4:03.8   12:11.27        
278  #978 Lashley, Jake       01 06-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.31        
279  #310 Thyne, Ricky        02 01-Team Run A           4:03.9   12:11.47  164   
280 #1518 Garcia, Gage        02 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.9   12:11.49  165   
281 #1387 Cutchen, Hunter     02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.1   12:12.18  166   
282 #1981 Peterson, Cory      02 12-Northwest A          4:04.5   12:13.33  167   
283 #1876 Hutchins, Reid      01 12-In Motion A          4:04.6   12:13.77        
284 #3050 Rush, Daniel        01 15-Valley Un B          4:04.9   12:14.67        
285 #1844 Wright, Aidan       01 12-Amarillo A           4:05.1   12:15.24  168   
286 #2633 LaBrash, Turner     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.2   12:15.52  169   
287  #633 Becker, Niklas      02 03-Unattache A          4:05.2   12:15.55        
288  #192 Chambers, Kareem    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.3   12:15.92  170   
289  #904 Cochran, Noah       01 05-Unattache A          4:05.5   12:16.31        
290  #400 Snyder, Ryan        01 02-Crimson Knights      4:05.8   12:17.14        
291  #661 Donovan, Thomas     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:05.9   12:17.57        
292 #2771 de Leon, Gavin      01 15-Equalizer A          4:06.3   12:18.92  171   
293 #2007 Liardon, Thomas     02 12-Strixctly A          4:06.5   12:19.32        
294 #2137 Hosler, Quinton     02 12-Unattache A          4:06.7   12:19.88        
295  #886 Ott, Caden          02 05-Traverse A           4:06.8   12:20.25  172   
296 #1829 Martin, Bowen       01 12-Amarillo A           4:07.0   12:20.94  173   
297 #1927 Reed, John          01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.1   12:21.10  174   
298 #2424 Conrad, Parker      01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:07.1   12:21.16        
299  #308 Rosa, Raymon        01 01-Team Run A           4:07.2   12:21.61  175   
300 #2168 Gibson, Josh        02 12-Unattache A          4:07.3   12:21.91        
301 #2730 Kunin, Louis        01 15-Corona Pa A          4:07.4   12:22.01  176   
302 #1114 Schackmuth, Charli  02 07-Northside Saints     4:08.1   12:24.18        
303 #2728 Hilliard, Jason     01 15-Corona Pa A          4:08.2   12:24.49  177   
304  #544 Merriman, Connor    02 03-Harrisbur A          4:08.5   12:25.52        
305 #1864 Mazyck, Joshua      02 12-Golden tr A          4:08.6   12:25.80        
306 #1963 Fleischhauer, Chri  01 12-Northwest A          4:08.7   12:26.01  178   
307 #1281 Topham, Trey        02 09-Flying An A          4:08.9   12:26.49  179   
308 #2630 Hijmans Malessy, J  01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:08.9   12:26.53  180   
309  #529 Wunder, Elliot      01 03-Fit 180 A A          4:10.3   12:30.90  181   
310  #182 Beaufils, Merlin    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.5   12:31.28  182   
311 #2760 Cantu, Andrew       01 15-Equalizer A          4:11.0   12:32.95  183   
312  #814 Munk, Carter        02 04-Peachtree A          4:11.0   12:32.98        
313 #3043 Ostergard, Kai      01 15-Valley Un B          4:11.5   12:34.38        
314 #2043 Brooks, Joshua      02 12-Track Hou A          4:11.7   12:34.88  184   
315 #1859 Caldwell, Amari     02 12-Golden tr A          4:11.8   12:35.14        
316 #1527 Medina, Michael     02 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.9   12:35.50  185   
317  #724 Duncan, Michael     02 04-Marietta A           4:13.1   12:39.15        
318 #1910 Hays, Gunnison      02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:13.4   12:39.96  186   
319 #1739 Bastian, Jacob      02 11-Mercury T A          4:13.4   12:39.97        
320 #1748 Bushar, Scottie     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:13.5   12:40.31  187   
321 #3248 Bonilla, Jack       02 16-T3multisports A      4:13.8   12:41.42        
322 #1771 Massey, Richard     01 11-Unattache A          4:14.0   12:41.92        
323  #881 Frazier, Josiah     02 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   12:43.07  188   
324 #3273 Stebbins, Trevor    01 16-Texas Thu A          4:14.5   12:43.40        
325  #882 Hatfield, Aiden     01 05-Traverse A           4:14.6   12:43.56  189   
326 #1530 Rivera, Rodger      02 10-El Paso Striders     4:14.9   12:44.61  190   
327  #912 Miller, Christophe  02 05-Unattached Ohio      4:15.1   12:45.16        
328 #1237 Martin, Robert      01 08-Unattache A          4:15.3   12:45.67        
329  #637 Watson, Andrew      01 03-Unattache A          4:16.2   12:48.54        
330 #3323 McKenna, Tully      01 16-Unattache A          4:16.4   12:49.08        
331 #1973 Kalkat, Anand       02 12-Northwest A          4:16.5   12:49.28  191   
332 #2466 Caslin, Seamus      01 14-Buffalo C A          4:16.8   12:50.29        
333 #3365 Wesloh, Josef       01 16-Unattache A          4:16.9   12:50.45        
334  #934 Harris, Adrian      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:16.9   12:50.57        
335 #1481 Johnson, Jeremy     01 10-El Paso S A          4:17.3   12:51.81  192   
336  #486 Molinar, Richard    02 03-Canes Tra A          4:17.4   12:52.10        
337  #512 Strong, Matthew     02 03-Fairfax P A          4:17.5   12:52.25        
338 #2048 Cooper, Aaron       02 12-Track Hou A          4:17.5   12:52.31  193   
339  #887 Satchwell, Ethan    01 05-Traverse A           4:17.6   12:52.65  194   
340 #2140 Leos, Alec          01 12-Unattache A          4:18.9   12:56.49        
341 #2631 Janice, Garrett     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.0   12:56.86  195   
342 #2339 Fitch, Harrison     01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:19.3   12:57.68        
343 #1911 Jennings, Kenneth   02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:19.9   12:59.59  196   
344 #1317 Sutherlin, Kenneth  01 09-Plainview A          4:20.2   13:00.58        
345 #1532 Robinson, Reginald  02 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   13:02.18  197   
346 #1198 Klauck, Adam        01 08-Merton Ar A          4:21.0   13:02.75        
347 #3261 Lyles, Isaac        01 16-Texas Thu A          4:23.7   13:11.12        
348 #3254 Soto, Santiago      02 16-T3multisports A      4:24.0   13:12.00        
349 #1916 Lecky, Ethan        02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:24.8   13:14.32  198   
350 #2170 Letkeman, Travis    02 12-Unattache A          4:25.3   13:15.80        
351 #2062 Hawkins, Semaj      01 12-Track Hou A          4:26.1   13:18.25  199   
352 #3227 Bruce, Layne        01 16-South Aus A          4:27.1   13:21.32        
353 #1262 Davis, Grayson      01 09-Flying An A          4:27.3   13:21.74  200   
354 #2561 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 14-Los Gatos A          4:27.8   13:23.24        
355  #741 Daniels, Evan       02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:27.9   13:23.68  201   
356 #3154 Flores, Austin      02 16-Highland A           4:28.0   13:23.91        
357 #1754 Esplin, Brock       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:29.1   13:27.13  202   
358 #2921 Leong, Michael      01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:30.1   13:30.06  203   
359 #3255 Bledsoe, Trenton    02 16-Team Rogue A         4:30.6   13:31.61        
360 #1965 Granderson, Josiah  01 12-Northwest A          4:31.4   13:34.15  204   
361 #1258 Bruce, Ryan         01 09-Flying An A          4:32.9   13:38.69  205   
362 #1188 Slagle, Henry       02 08 Unattached Ne        4:33.2   13:39.41        
363  #388 Kus, Nolan          02 02-Crimson Knights      4:34.3   13:42.81        
364  #973 Hemphill, Kaleb     01 06-Unattache A          4:34.5   13:43.39        
365  #976 Jurek, Brett        02 06-Unattache A          4:35.6   13:46.61        
366  #970 DeBusk, Jamison     02 06-Unattache A          4:35.8   13:47.38        
367 #1315 Royse, Dawson       02 09-Plainview A          4:36.1   13:48.24        
368 #1957 Cherechinsky, Jose  01 12-Northwest A          4:36.5   13:49.48  206   
369 #2471 Duncan, Mark        02 14-Buffalo C A          4:38.1   13:54.13        
370 #3333 Quinones, Gabriele  02 16-Unattache A          4:38.9   13:56.65        
371 #1242 Elmore, Kyle        01 08-Westside A           4:39.6   13:58.80        
372 #1521 Goad, Joseph        01 10-El Paso Striders     4:44.0   14:11.99  207   
373 #3113 Ortiz, Adam         01 16-Elite Feet A         4:45.0   14:14.94  208   
374 #1308 Mc Caw, Dylan       01 09-Plainview A          4:46.6   14:19.73        
375 #3195 Barnecht, Isaac     02 16-San Anton A          4:49.1   14:27.23        
376 #3159 Hughes, Collin      02 16-Highland A           4:50.6   14:31.80        
377 #1924 Norvell, Edward     01 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:52.5   14:37.43  209   
378 #3286 Blough, Christian   02 16-Unattache A          4:56.6   14:49.55        
379 #1765 Thomas, Britton     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:59.9   14:59.44  210   
380 #3198 Castle, Shayden     02 16-San Anton A          5:00.6   15:01.63        
381 #2060 Gassiott, Joel      01 12-Track Hou A          5:01.5   15:04.49  211   
382 #1824 Elizondo, Oscar     02 12-Amarillo A           5:01.7   15:04.89  212   
383 #1893 Berry, Jack         02 12-Lake Cities XC B     5:06.8   15:20.13  213   
384 #3284 Bettisworth, Logan  02 16-Unattache A          5:11.0   15:32.98        
385 #2046 Casey, Gavin        02 12-Track Hou A          5:19.9   15:59.69  214   
386 #2165 Anger, Zachary      02 12-Unattache A          5:26.4   16:19.18        
387  #853 Dahlhauser, Jacob   02 04-Woodstock A          5:38.9   16:56.50  215   
388 #2176 Sauder, Jacob       01 12-Unattache A          5:43.7   17:11.00        
389 #1175 Koris, Nikolaos     01 07-Windy Cit A          6:06.1   18:18.11        
390  #862 Reynolds, Everett   01 04-Woodstock A          6:12.8   18:38.17  216   
391 #1850 Castro, Adrian      01 12-Eagles Wi A          6:30.7   19:32.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 01-Sentinel Striders A       81    2   11   15   19   34   44   51           
      Total Time:    52:37.56                                                     
         Average:    10:31.52                                                     
   2 07-Indiana All Star Run A   101    3    5   12   16   65   69   76   91      
      Total Time:    52:45.73                                                     
         Average:    10:33.15                                                     
   3 13-Cascade Striders A       180    6   22   28   45   79  132                
      Total Time:    54:16.91                                                     
         Average:    10:51.39                                                     
   4 15-Valley United Track  A   204    9   25   39   63   68   80  126  133      
      Total Time:    54:31.41                                                     
         Average:    10:54.29                                                     
   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     205    8   37   49   55   56   73  139  203      
      Total Time:    54:35.13                                                     
         Average:    10:55.03                                                     
   6 14-Oak Hill Racing A        209   20   26   29   52   82   84   87  108      
      Total Time:    54:44.55                                                     
         Average:    10:56.91                                                     
   7 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   257   40   41   47   58   71   78  104  115      
      Total Time:    55:14.23                                                     
         Average:    11:02.85                                                     
   8 10-Cougar Track Club A      274   33   54   59   62   66  111  138  166      
      Total Time:    55:21.28                                                     
         Average:    11:04.26                                                     
   9 13-Speed Unlimited A        278    1   10   61   99  107  141                
      Total Time:    54:19.87                                                     
         Average:    10:51.98                                                     
  10 12-Lake Cities XC A         285   17   24   57   92   95   96  174           
      Total Time:    55:28.20                                                     
         Average:    11:05.64                                                     
  11 01-Prospect Park A          314   21   32   35  102  124  156  170  182      
      Total Time:    55:47.66                                                     
         Average:    11:09.54                                                     
  12 10-Landsharks Running C A   337   50   60   72   74   81  119                
      Total Time:    55:52.38                                                     
         Average:    11:10.48                                                     
  13 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   375   27   48   83  100  117  145  171  183      
      Total Time:    56:17.01                                                     
         Average:    11:15.41                                                     
  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    386   38   64   67   97  120  129  157  161      
      Total Time:    56:24.90                                                     
         Average:    11:16.98                                                     
  15 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   437   18   23   43  176  177                     
      Total Time:    57:15.56                                                     
         Average:    11:27.12                                                     
  16 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   459   30   42  121  130  136  201                
      Total Time:    57:13.61                                                     
         Average:    11:26.73                                                     
  17 01-Team Run A               467   31   70   94  122  150  164  175           
      Total Time:    57:15.21                                                     
         Average:    11:27.05                                                     
  18 16-Elite Feet A             486   89   93   98  101  105  125  208           
      Total Time:    57:17.15                                                     
         Average:    11:27.43                                                     
  19 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   517   53   75   88  109  192                     
      Total Time:    58:04.31                                                     
         Average:    11:36.87                                                     
  20 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      543    7   86  134  135  181                     
      Total Time:    57:58.17                                                     
         Average:    11:35.64                                                     
  21 04-Woodstock Youth Trac A   590   36   46   77  215  216                     
      Total Time:  1:08:46.26                                                     
         Average:    13:45.26                                                     
  22 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   643   14  110  140  179  200  205                
      Total Time:    59:52.47                                                     
         Average:    11:58.50                                                     
  23 12-Track Houston Youth  A   655   13  112  153  184  193  199  211  214      
      Total Time:    59:41.74                                                     
         Average:    11:56.35                                                     
  24 07-Indiana All Star Run B   669  103  128  144  146  148  155                
      Total Time:    59:17.44                                                     
         Average:    11:51.49                                                     
  25 01-Sentinel Striders B B    669  116  123  127  149  154                     
      Total Time:    59:16.68                                                     
         Average:    11:51.34                                                     
  26 14-Mercury Running Club A   682  113  118  131  158  162                     
      Total Time:    59:24.21                                                     
         Average:    11:52.85                                                     
  27 11-Redrockracers A          729   90  142  147  163  187  202  210           
      Total Time:  1:00:13.65                                                     
         Average:    12:02.73                                                     
  28 10-El Paso Striders A       741    4  165  185  190  197  207                
      Total Time:  1:00:45.97                                                     
         Average:    12:09.20                                                     
  29 14-Oak Hill Racing B        743  114  137  143  169  180  195                
      Total Time:  1:00:10.51                                                     
         Average:    12:02.11                                                     
  30 05-Traverse Area Runnin A   793   85  159  172  188  189  194                
      Total Time:  1:01:14.03                                                     
         Average:    12:14.81                                                     
  31 12-Amarillo Striders A      811  106  152  168  173  212                     
      Total Time:  1:03:19.12                                                     
         Average:    12:39.83                                                     
  32 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   847  151  160  167  178  191  204  206           
      Total Time:  1:01:39.79                                                     
         Average:    12:19.96                                                     
  33 12-Lake Cities XC B        1002  186  196  198  209  213                     
      Total Time:  1:08:51.43                                                     
         Average:    13:46.29                                                     


       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.