Join/Renew Now

Wisconsin Association Results



     Licensed to Wisconsin Association USA Track & Field - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/12/2013 08:05 AM
                                  Kenosha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hupp, Mary                05 Kenosha Phly,Pleasa             8:54.00  
  2 Chapman, Genevieve        05 Merton Area,Hartlan             9:36.00  
  3 Olaniyan, Harmony         07 Unattached                     18:41.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Poin,Steven            12:03.99  
  2 Nettekoven, Anika         03 Distance Dem,Applet            12:54.27  
  3 Harbaugh, Chloe           03 Stevens Poin,Steven            13:00.45  
  4 Kosmatka, Natalie         03 Spartan Runn,Jackso            13:24.58  
  5 Baumgart, Karley          03 Distance Dem,De Per            13:44.54  
  6 Nelson, Catherine         03 Unattached,Wauwatos            14:29.07  
  7 Bersch, Madeline          04 Unattached,Oak Cree            14:36.91  
  8 Queoff, Elisabeth         04 Flying V's,Fitchbur            14:56.48  
  9 Butscher, Grace           03 Merton Area,Sussex,            15:05.01  
 10 Beversdorf, Bergen        03 Stevens Poin,Steven            15:13.43  
 11 Belson, Emily             04 Stevens Poin,Steven            15:16.37  
 12 Morgan, Shayla            03 Spartan Runn,Cedarb            16:47.50  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Jenna               01 Unattached,Webster,            11:56.83  
  2 Hyland, Madeline          02 Stevens Poin,Steven            12:21.42  
  3 Tocco, Eileen             02 Unattached,Menomone            12:32.99  
  4 Chapman, Oliviarose       02 Merton Area,Hartlan            12:36.03  
  5 Jones, Jayden             01 Stevens Poin,Steven            12:39.86  
  6 Belson, Grace             01 Stevens Poin,Steven            12:40.83  
  7 Noskowiak, Caroline       01 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            13:19.32  
  8 Evenson, Sydney           01 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            13:20.43  
  9 Verbauwhede, Allyson      01 Unattached,Whitelaw            13:21.45  
 10 Meixner, Kamryn           02 Stevens Poin,Steven            13:47.67  
 11 Mantoan, Jolene           01 Unattached,Franklin            13:53.64  
 12 Robinson, Cayla           01 Unattached,Newton,             13:58.46  
 13 Dickman, Rebecca          02 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            14:01.56  
 14 Beversdorf, Gwynn         02 Stevens Poin,Steven            14:13.64  
 15 Anderson, Sydney          02 Unattached,Kenosha,            14:18.84  
 16 Uebersetzig, Ashlyn       02 Spartan Runn,West B            14:39.66  
 17 Davis, Jada               02 Top Flight T,Sun Pr            14:50.24  
 18 Rodewald, Ella            02 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            15:32.48  
 19 Traeder, Peyton           02 Unattached                     15:52.59  
 20 Rodewald, Mara            02 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            15:59.48  
 21 Ball, Amelia              02 YMCA Roadrun,Nashot            16:44.44  
 22 Gillespie, Mya            02 Thunderbird,Arbor V            17:10.80  
 23 Zimmerman, Katherine      02 Merton Area,Hartlan            23:48.00  
 24 Zimmerman, Elizabeth      02 Merton Area,Hartlan            25:08.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Abigail          00 Unattached,Oshkosh,            15:50.23  
  2 Bottum, Rachel            00 Unattached,East Tro            15:55.73  
  3 Beyer, Kaylee             00 Unattached,Mukwonag            16:02.56  
  4 DeBot, Miranda            00 Unattached,Stevens             16:04.23  
  5 Gietzel, Ally             99 Unattached,Fond Du             16:22.22  
  6 Mohr, Megan               00 Unattached                     16:53.33  
  7 Buchberger, Anna          00 Unattached,Marathon            16:54.48  
  8 Pletta, Julia             00 Flying V's,Fitchbur            17:00.19  
  9 Holton, Ashley            00 Merton Area,Oconomo            17:08.92  
 10 Beversdorf, Brynn         00 Stevens Poin,Steven            17:13.03  
 11 Ballard, Kerigann         00 Unattached,Pleasant            17:16.48  
 12 Anderson, Brooke          00 Unattached,Kenosha,            17:39.13  
 13 Hoopman, Elysia           99 Unattached,Cedar Gr            17:41.51  
 14 Renner, Brianna           00 Spartan Runn,West B            18:10.04  
 15 Elfner, Emily             00 Merton Area,Sussex,            18:33.37  
 16 Sabourin, Amanda          99 Unattached,Burlingt            18:54.19  
 17 Edwards, Ashlynne         99 Unattached,Kenosha,            19:06.56  
 18 Noskowiak, Mara           00 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            19:31.91  
 19 Gallegos, Alexandria      00 Thunderbird,Arbor V            20:11.47  
 20 Bradley, Malea            00 Merton Area,Sussex,            20:43.73  
 21 DeWitz, Alayna            00 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            20:52.87  
 22 Lefevere, Paulayna        00 YMCA Roadrun                   20:59.76  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terp, Kristy              97 Unattached,Two Rive            18:54.21  
  2 Keller, Eleanor           97 Unattached,Oshkodh,            19:08.36  
  3 Johnson, Amanda           97 Unattached,Racine,             20:17.09  
  4 Hyland, Abigail           98 Stevens Poin,Steven            20:45.41  
  5 Novak, Katie              97 Unattached,Glendale            20:54.23  
  6 Sennett, Rebecca          98 Unattached                     22:47.75  
  7 Lukes, Sydney             97 Unattached,Hartford            23:35.52  
  8 McDonald, MacKenzie       97 Unattached,Oshkosh,            26:52.94  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terp, Carly               95 Unattached,Two Rive            18:43.33  
  2 McDonald, Maeve           95 Unattached,Oshkosh,            20:20.16  
  3 LaBelle, Lisa             96 Unattached,Hubertus            21:04.86  
  4 Lloyd, Courtney           96 Unattached,Mukwonag            21:35.09  
  5 Sabourin, Maria           96 Unattached,Burlingt            22:17.00  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 DeTienne, Jackson         06 Flying V's,Verona,              9:27.00  
  2 Ripke, David              05 Unattached,Kenosha,             9:35.00  
  3 Nettekoven, Aiden         06 Unattached,Appleton            10:19.00  
  4 Warner, Jack              09 Merton Area,Pewauke            14:01.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Maxwell           03 Merton Area,Hartlan            11:47.48  
  2 Williams, Owen            04 Stevens Poin,Plover            12:01.30  
  3 Sanderfoot, Austin        03 Unattached,Waukesha            12:22.72  
  4 Stitgen, Ben              03 Flying V's,Fitchbur            12:42.87  
  5 Thielhelm, Dexter         03 Distance Dem,De Per            13:30.24  
  6 Aune, Benjamin            04 Flying V's,Verona,             13:34.35  
  7 Hanke, Matthew            03 Merton Area,Sussex,            13:36.20  
  8 Zdroik, Brandon           04 Stevens Poin,Steven            13:40.15  
  9 Stubitsch, Collin         03 Flying V's,Verona,             13:49.65  
 10 Lynch, Maxwell            04 Flying V's,Verona,             13:51.28  
 11 Brock, Beau               03 Unattached,Pewaukee            14:15.30  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Drew              01 Distance Dem,Green             10:59.51  
  2 Milkowski, Blake          01 Stevens Poin,Steven            11:40.00  
  3 Ciurlik, Declan           01 Unattached                     11:57.03  
  4 Anderson, Micah           02 Unattached,Kenosha,            11:59.32  
  5 Schroeder, Wil            01 Flying V's,Verona,             12:04.46  
  6 Mielke, Alexander         01 Merton Area,Nashota            12:14.97  
  7 Seamonson, David          01 Merton Area,Pewauke            12:29.43  
  8 Borkowski, Zachary        02 Unattached,Oconomow            12:33.34  
  9 Klauck, Adam              01 Merton Area,Nashota            12:41.11  
 10 Schuh, Tyler              02 YMCA Roadrun                   12:54.41  
 11 Sosa, Marcello            02 Unattached                     13:00.71  
 12 Martin, Robert            01 Unattached                     13:04.99  
 13 Oury, Jonathan            01 Merton Area,Hartlan            13:20.76  
 14 McGlamery, Ian            01 Flying V's,Verona,             13:57.63  
 15 Lynch, Samuel             01 Flying V's,Verona,             14:08.25  
 16 Hall, Eric                02 Flying V's,Fitchbur            14:09.64  
 17 Grendahl, Luke            01 Flying V's,Verona,             14:13.81  
 18 Schmitz, Jackson          02 Distance Dem                   14:15.32  
 19 Adamek, Quinn             02 Unattached                     15:26.29  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belson, Liam              99 Stevens Poin,Steven            13:38.86  
  2 Chapman, Henry            00 Merton Area,Hartlan            14:00.54  
  3 Currie, Spencer           00 Unattached,Cambridg            14:02.08  
  4 Janusiak, Jordan          99 Unattached,South Mi            14:05.73  
  5 Brunner, Kieron           99 Unattached                     14:36.73  
  6 Hyland, John              00 Stevens Poin,Steven            14:39.95  
  7 Kleese, Jackson           99 Flying V's,Verona,             14:42.06  
  8 Pankow, Ethan             99 Unattached,Milwauke            14:58.80  
  9 Smith, Hunter             99 Unattached,Waupaca,            15:05.44  
 10 Meixner, Mason            00 Stevens Poin,Steven            15:16.80  
 11 Richison, Brayden         99 Unattached,New Rich            15:23.12  
 12 Janto, Peyton             99 Spartan Runn,West B            15:25.68  
 13 Barger, Peter             00 Flying V's,Verona,             15:27.05  
 14 Walters, Aaron            00 Distance Dem,Black             15:35.65  
 15 Boyce, Hayden             99 Unattached,Madison,            15:43.89  
 16 Skurek, Roman             99 Spartan Runn,West B            15:58.44  
 17 Guttormson, Luke          00 Spartan Runn,West B            16:02.15  
 18 Poppen, Ethan             00 Flying V's,Verona,             16:57.52  
 19 Remus, Alexander          00 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            18:05.27  
 20 Ruelle, Maxwell           00 Spartan Runn,Jackso            18:18.64  
 21 Suelflow, Alex            00 Spartan Runn,West B            18:19.19  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Eagan             97 Unattached,Port Was            17:00.96  
  2 Wagner, Robert            97 Unattached,Pewaukee            17:06.84  
  3 Verheyen, Bryce           97 Unattached,Waupun,             17:51.44  
  4 Boyce, Riley              97 Unattached,Madison,            18:03.46  
  5 Traeder, Brady            98 Flying V's,Fitchbur            18:38.26  
  6 Dickman, Jacob            97 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            18:54.57  
  7 Wolter, Bret              97 Unattached                     19:24.14  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Nate            95 Merton Area                    15:34.94  
  2 Plunnett, Malcolm         95 Unattached                     15:36.54  
  3 Hundt, Tyler              95 Unattached,Watertow            16:55.91  
  4 Vangrinsven, Joseph       95 Unattached                     16:59.22  
  5 Woolf, Jacob              96 Merton Area                    17:01.89  
  6 Bianchi, Samuel           96 Unattached,Two Rive            17:34.76  
  7 jaffrey, alex             96 Unattached                     18:55.03  
  8 Walley, Ryne              96 Unattached                     19:01.38  
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.