Join/Renew Now

Utah Association Results

  
         USATF Utah Association Championships - 6/6/2013 to 6/8/2013
                            Utah Valley University
                                    Results
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragin, Harmonie              Mercury TC               16.04   3.4
  2 Fifita, Kalolaine            Central City             16.65   3.4
  3 Parks, Addison               Lone Peak TC             19.84   3.4
  4 Flinders, Isabella           Westlake TC              20.11   3.4
  5 Turner, Charlotte            Central City             21.30   3.4
  6 Holgreen, Hollie             Lone Peak TC             21.33   3.4
  7 Meyer, Kaitlyn               Lone Peak TC             23.08   3.4
  8 Best, Natalie                Park City TC             23.50   3.4
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harmonie              Mercury TC               34.14   4.9
  2 Fifita, Kalolaine            Central City             35.05   4.9
  3 Holgreen, Hollie             Lone Peak TC             47.93   4.9
  4 Turner, Charlotte            Central City             48.00   4.9
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harmonie              Mercury TC             1:27.57   2
  2 Parks, Addison               Lone Peak TC           1:30.41   2
  3 Scivally, Heidi              Lone Peak TC           1:33.47   2
  4 Towler, Hudson               Quickfeet TC           1:34.79   2
  5 Flinders, Isabella           Westlake TC            1:35.93   2
  6 Fitzgarrald, Arianna         Lone Peak TC           1:39.97   1
  7 Cornia, Olivia               Westlake TC            1:44.93   1
  8 Best, Natalie                Park City TC           1:46.30   1
  9 Holgreen, Hollie             Lone Peak TC           1:55.93   1
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 1 Scivally, Heidi              Lone Peak TC           3:27.95
  2 Fitzgarrald, Arianna         Lone Peak TC           4:02.53
  3 Meyer, Kaitlyn               Lone Peak TC           4:28.69
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Towler, Hudson               Quickfeet TC           7:21.33
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flinders, Isabella           Westlake TC              2.37mq  NWI   7-09.50
  2 Best, Natalie                Park City TC             2.01mq  NWI   6-07.25
  3 Parks, Addison               Lone Peak TC             1.90mq  NWI   6-03.00
  4 Cornia, Olivia               Westlake TC              1.66mq  NWI   5-05.50
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Fifita, Kalolaine            Central City          14-11.50q     4.55m
  2 Turner, Charlotte            Central City           9-10.00q     2.99m
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Warr, Josie                  Unattached              14.16mq     46-05
  2 Meyer, Kaitlyn               Lone Peak TC             6.34mq     20-10
  3 Fitzgarrald, Arianna         Lone Peak TC             5.80mq     19-00
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fifita, Makelesi             Central City             14.59   NWI  2
  2 Taylor, Annie                Lone Peak TC             14.60   NWI  2
  3 Winn, Heather                Quickfeet TC             16.20   NWI  2
  4 Best, Catherine              Park City TC             16.41   NWI  2
  5 Hadfield, Ellie              Lone Peak TC             16.72   NWI  2
  6 Wrathall, Simone             Central City             16.77   NWI  1
  7 Leavitt, Sydney              Lone Peak TC             16.81   NWI  2
  8 Burnside, Alexa              Lone Peak TC             17.08   NWI  2
  9 Rawlings, Karidy             Lone Peak TC             17.45   NWI  2
10 Jensen, Livvy                Unattached               17.72   NWI  1
11 Alexander, Madysen           Quickfeet TC             17.74   NWI  1
12 Meyer, Emma                  Lone Peak TC             18.73   NWI  1
13 Cornia, Presleigh            Westlake TC              18.93   NWI  1
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Annie                Lone Peak TC             30.52   4.9  2
  2 Fifita, Makelesi             Central City             30.72   4.9  2
  3 Sumsion, Heidi               Unattached               31.51   4.9  2
  4 Winn, Heather                Quickfeet TC             34.17   4.9  2
  5 Patch, Marinn                Lone Peak TC             34.70   4.9  2
  6 Wrathall, Simone             Central City             34.93   5.6  1
  7 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC             35.87   5.6  1
  8 Chenn, Eva                   Lone Peak TC             35.90   4.9  2
  9 Hadfield, Ellie              Lone Peak TC             35.98   4.9  2
10 Jensen, Livvy                Unattached               37.14   5.6  1
11 Rawlings, Karidy             Lone Peak TC             37.34   5.6  1
12 Alexander, Madysen           Quickfeet TC             37.65   5.6  1
13 Taylor, Rachel               Westlake TC              39.79   5.6  1
14 Evans, Kate                  Lone Peak TC             40.00   5.6  1
15 Leavitt, Sydney              Lone Peak TC             40.01   5.6  1
16 Bruce, Brianna               Quickfeet TC             40.02   4.9  2
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sumsion, Heidi               Unattached             1:09.78   2
  2 Patch, Marinn                Lone Peak TC           1:18.04   2
  3 Chenn, Eva                   Lone Peak TC           1:19.25   2
  4 Bruce, Brianna               Quickfeet TC           1:20.56   2
  5 Hadfield, Ellie              Lone Peak TC           1:21.12   2
  6 Best, Catherine              Park City TC           1:22.11   2
  7 Alexander, Madysen           Quickfeet TC           1:25.27   1
  8 Belliston, Carly             Lone Peak TC           1:33.17   1
  9 Taylor, Rachel               Westlake TC            1:34.30   2
10 Jarvis, Joslyn               Westlake TC            1:37.91   1
11 Evans, Kate                  Lone Peak TC           1:38.00   1
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brawand, Kilia               Mercury TC             3:14.33
  2 Palmer, Christy              Mercury TC             3:21.52
  3 Millward, Madalyn            Lone Peak TC           3:40.02
  4 Belliston, Carly             Lone Peak TC           3:42.64
  5 Meyer, Emma                  Lone Peak TC           3:48.33
  6 Faumui, Brooke               Quickfeet TC           4:00.62
  7 Evans, Kate                  Lone Peak TC           4:01.00
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Christy              Mercury TC             6:28.69
  2 Pugsley, Katelyn             Unattached             6:37.84
  3 Brawand, Kilia               Mercury TC             6:45.54
  4 Millward, Madalyn            Lone Peak TC           7:28.74
  5 Faumui, Brooke               Quickfeet TC           8:41.35
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
-- Lone Peak TC  'A'                                  X6:23.65
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC           3-06.00      1.06m
  2 Patch, Marinn                Lone Peak TC          J3-06.00      1.06m
  3 Chenn, Eva                   Lone Peak TC           3-04.00      1.01m
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Catherine              Park City TC             3.22mq  NWI  10-06.75
  2 Rawlings, Karidy             Lone Peak TC             2.93mq  NWI   9-07.50
  3 Fifita, Makelesi             Central City             2.92mq  NWI   9-07.00
  4 Pugsley, Katelyn             Unattached               2.66mq  NWI   8-08.75
  5 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC             2.57mq  NWI   8-05.25
  6 Jarvis, Joslyn               Westlake TC              2.20mq  NWI   7-02.75
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Christy              Mercury TC            18-00.50q     5.49m
  2 Cornia, Presleigh            Westlake TC           15-06.00q     4.72m
  3 Pugsley, Katelyn             Unattached            13-08.50q     4.17m
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Ecker, Emma                  Unattached              13.60mq     44-07
  2 Meyer, Emma                  Lone Peak TC             7.65mq     25-01
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC             37.21   2.3    101
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC             3.45m   11-04.00    112
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barker, April                Lone Peak TC               393
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vaka, Daviana                Quickfeet TC             13.44   1.7  3
  2 Hightower, Isabelle          Quickfeet TC             14.37   1.7  3
  3 Herr, Carly                  Park City TC             14.43   1.7  3
  4 Garrett, Annabelle           Unattached               14.68   4.7  2
  5 Lundahl, Laura               Mercury TC               14.69   4.7  2
  6 Esquivel, Kaitlyn            Unattached               14.69   NWI  1
  7 Gibson, Willa                Central City             14.75   1.7  3
  8 Huang, Christine             Central City             15.08   1.7  3
  9 Lemmon, Kylie                Quickfeet TC             15.27   4.7  2
10 Hastings, Sophie             Central City             15.84   1.7  3
11 Wunderli, Kate               Central City             15.92   NWI  1
12 Parks, Elle                  Lone Peak TC             15.96   4.7  2
13 Palmer, Sarah                Mercury TC               16.40   1.7  3
14 Weaver, Sydney               Park City TC             16.48   NWI  1
15 Odle, Claire                 Lone Peak TC             16.50   NWI  1
16 Doyle, Madelyn               Quickfeet TC             17.22   NWI  1
17 Leavitt, Lauren              Lone Peak TC             17.85   NWI  1
18 Mines, Mackenzie             Westlake TC              18.43   4.7  2
19 Allred, Hailey               Mercury TC               18.50   1.7  3
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vaka, Laveni                 Quickfeet TC             27.21   5.1  2
  2 Lundahl, Laura               Mercury TC               30.02   5.1  2
  3 Garrett, Annabelle           Unattached               31.94   5.1  2
  4 Hastings, Sophie             Central City             33.69   5.1  2
  5 Palmer, Sarah                Mercury TC               33.99   5.1  2
  6 Odle, Claire                 Lone Peak TC             34.22   3.4  1
  7 Wimmer, Jade                 Unattached               35.10   3.4  1
  8 Chenn, Madeline              Lone Peak TC             35.21   3.4  1
  9 Weaver, Sydney               Park City TC             35.81   3.4  1
10 Rawlings, Lauren             Lone Peak TC             36.48   3.4  1
11 Durade, Madison              Quickfeet TC             37.95   3.4  1
12 Doyle, Madelyn               Quickfeet TC             40.31   3.4  1
13 Wunderli, Kate               Central City             40.50   3.4  1
14 Fullmer, Rian                Westlake TC              40.51   5.1  2
15 Lemmon, Kylie                Quickfeet TC             40.52   5.1  2
16 Allred, Hailey               Mercury TC               40.53   5.1  2
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myley             Quickfeet TC           1:05.75   3
  2 Leavitt, Emme                Quickfeet TC           1:05.78   3
  3 Lundahl, Laura               Mercury TC             1:06.11   3
  4 Gibson, Willa                Central City           1:10.26   3
  5 Fullmer, Rian                Westlake TC            1:15.64   3
  6 Jensen, Sophia               Unattached             1:15.94   2
  7 Chenn, Madeline              Lone Peak TC           1:19.33   2
  8 Odle, Claire                 Lone Peak TC           1:19.70   1
  9 Brawand, Marina              Mercury TC             1:19.99   1
10 Weaver, Sydney               Park City TC           1:20.43   1
10 Leavitt, Lauren              Lone Peak TC           1:20.43   1
12 Parks, Elle                  Lone Peak TC           1:24.16   2
13 Esquivel, Kaitlyn            Unattached             1:24.75   1
14 Douglas, Shaelee             Quickfeet TC           1:26.21   3
15 Rawlings, Lauren             Lone Peak TC           1:27.56   2
16 Durade, Madison              Quickfeet TC           1:28.10   3
17 Scivally, Colette            Lone Peak TC           1:28.49   1
18 Jarvis, Mikaela              Westlake TC            1:30.68   2
19 Towler, Tiaree               Quickfeet TC           1:41.65   3
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Emme                Quickfeet TC           2:35.66
  2 Jensen, Sophia               Unattached             2:56.03
  3 Weaver, Faith                Quickfeet TC           2:58.36
  4 Brawand, Marina              Mercury TC             3:14.98
  5 Seaquist, Holly              Lone Peak TC           3:18.97
  6 Rivera, Daniella             Mercury TC             3:24.36
  7 Walton, Gabrielle            Lone Peak TC           3:25.93
  8 Douglas, Shaelee             Quickfeet TC           3:29.63
  9 Scivally, Colette            Lone Peak TC           3:30.25
10 Pachev, Julia                Fast Running           3:31.00
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Sophia               Unattached             6:00.36
  2 Towler, Tiaree               Quickfeet TC           6:18.01
  3 Seaquist, Holly              Lone Peak TC           6:21.44
  4 Weaver, Faith                Quickfeet TC           6:35.02
  5 Walton, Gabrielle            Lone Peak TC           6:40.28
  6 Rivera, Daniella             Mercury TC             7:11.16
  7 Poulton, Jade                Quickfeet TC           7:12.00
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Poulton, Jade                Quickfeet TC          13:16.97
  2 Towler, Tiaree               Quickfeet TC          14:56.17
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC              16.76   NWI
  2 Rivera, Daniella             Mercury TC               18.13   NWI
  3 Birrell, Kaylei              Westlake TC              22.53   NWI
  4 Glasmann, Jaynie             Mercury TC               22.54   NWI
  5 Esquivel, Kaitlyn            Unattached               22.55   NWI
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                     52.22
     1) Alexander, Myley                2) Hightower, Isabelle
     3) Vaka, Daviana                   4) Vaka, Laveni
  2 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          1:02.39
     1) DeHart, Taygin                  2) Gibson, Willa
     3) Huang, Christine                4) Wunderli, Kate
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                   4:54.75
     1) Alexander, Myley                2) Leavitt, Emme
     3) Vaka, Daviana                   4) Vaka, Laveni
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Lauren             Lone Peak TC           4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Palmer, Sarah                Mercury TC             3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC            3-10.00      1.16m
  4 Chenn, Madeline              Lone Peak TC           3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Glasmann, Jaynie             Mercury TC             3-06.00      1.06m
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Carly                  Park City TC             4.19mq  NWI  13-09.00
  2 Garrett, Annabelle           Unattached               3.99mq  NWI  13-01.25
  3 Huang, Christine             Central City             3.88mq  NWI  12-08.75
  4 Fullmer, Rian                Westlake TC              3.23mq  NWI  10-07.25
  5 Parks, Elle                  Lone Peak TC             3.15mq  NWI  10-04.00
  6 Durade, Madison              Quickfeet TC             2.89mq  NWI   9-05.75
  7 Doyle, Madelyn               Quickfeet TC             2.69mq  NWI   8-10.00
  8 Jarvis, Mikaela              Westlake TC              2.46mq  NWI   8-01.00
  9 Birrell, Kaylei              Westlake TC              2.20mq  NWI   7-02.75
10 Allred, Hailey               Mercury TC               2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
11 Mines, Mackenzie             Westlake TC              2.18m   NWI   7-02.00
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Koyle, Kadence               Unattached            20-11.00q     6.37m
  2 Wunderli, Kate               Central City          20-00.00q     6.09m
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC              41-08q    12.70m
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Glasmann, Jaynie             Mercury TC              25.43mq     83-05
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC            3:17.42     220
  2 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC            3:19.77     203
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC              17.01   1.3    443
  2 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC              23.49   1.3     15
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC              3.24m   2.7  10-07.75    150
  2 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC              2.96m   4.6   9-08.50    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC              5.39m   17-08.25    233
  2 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC              4.99m   16-04.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexis                Westlake TC               1333
  2 Taylor, Jenna                Westlake TC                731
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jaslyn              Quickfeet TC             12.46   3.3  3
  2 Christensen, Adara           Westlake TC              13.25   3.3  3
  3 Sanders, Shawnica            Central City             13.25   3.3  3
  4 Ellis, Emily                 Lone Peak TC             13.41   3.3  3
  5 BakenRa, Sabena              Central City             13.89   3.3  3
  6 Bulloch, Shebree             Quickfeet TC             14.01   3.3  3
  7 Jones, Kyleigh               Mercury TC               14.07   NWI  1
  8 Banaag, Nelyrose             Quickfeet TC             14.67   2.4  2
  9 Losee, Mikelle               Mercury TC               14.72   NWI  1
10 Romig, Courtney              Rockwell Jr              14.72   2.4  2
11 Wunderli, Lauren             Central City             15.14   NWI  1
12 Ward, Haily                  Rockwell Jr              15.58   2.4  2
13 Parry, Ashley                Westlake TC              15.70   NWI  1
14 Phillips, Ruby               Central City             16.01   2.4  2
15 Hess, Tylee                  Rockwell Jr              16.28   2.4  2
16 Crofts, Lauryn               Mercury TC               18.43   NWI  1
17 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC               18.50   2.4  2
18 Christensen, Brittney        Quickfeet TC             18.51   3.3  3
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jaslyn              Quickfeet TC             26.14   6.1  2
  2 Ellis, Emily                 Lone Peak TC             27.14   6.1  2
  3 Peterson, McKinlee           Quickfeet TC             27.34   6.1  2
  4 Christensen, Adara           Westlake TC              27.37   4.6  1
  5 Ragin, Jada                  Mercury TC               27.49   6.1  2
  6 Sanders, Shawnica            Central City             27.77   4.6  1
 7 Jones, Kyleigh               Mercury TC               28.83   4.6  1
  8 BakenRa, Sabena              Central City             28.91   6.1  2
  9 Larson, Sydney               Unattached               29.54   6.1  2
10 Bulloch, Shebree             Quickfeet TC             29.70   6.1  2
11 Banaag, Nelyrose             Quickfeet TC             31.74   4.6  1
12 Ward, Haily                  Rockwell Jr              33.50   4.6  1
13 Hess, Tylee                  Rockwell Jr              34.64   4.6  1
14 McNair, Meg                  Rockwell Jr              35.70   4.6  1
15 Dorius, Kylie                Quickfeet TC             35.75   6.1  2
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Emily                 Lone Peak TC           1:02.26   2
  2 Peterson, McKinlee           Quickfeet TC           1:02.99   2
  3 Ragin, Jada                  Mercury TC             1:05.29   2
  4 Jones, Kyleigh               Mercury TC             1:05.32   1
  5 Newby, Madison               Quickfeet TC           1:05.65   2
  6 Larson, Sydney               Unattached             1:07.08   2
  7 Christensen, Brittney        Quickfeet TC           1:07.26   2
  8 Dorius, Kylie                Quickfeet TC           1:08.40   2
  9 Saifee, Zahra                Quickfeet TC           1:09.04   1
10 Romig, Courtney              Rockwell Jr            1:09.19   1
11 Erickson, Isabel             Quickfeet TC           1:09.41   2
12 Wunderli, Lauren             Central City           1:12.15   1
13 Banaag, Nelyrose             Quickfeet TC           1:12.16   1
14 McNair, Meg                  Rockwell Jr            1:25.76   1
15 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC             1:26.00   1
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powell, Kennedy              Unattached             2:35.02
  2 Erickson, Isabel             Quickfeet TC           2:48.74
  3 Saifee, Zahra                Quickfeet TC           2:49.70
  4 Evans, Sarah                 Quickfeet TC           2:52.06
  5 Redfearn, Ashlyn             Quickfeet TC           2:53.76
  6 Dorius, Kylie                Quickfeet TC           2:59.60
  7 Pachev, Jennifer             Fast Running           3:01.66
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powell, Kennedy              Unattached             5:20.17
  2 Redfearn, Ashlyn             Quickfeet TC           6:06.86
  3 Sellers, Malia               Rockwell Jr            6:10.75
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powell, Kennedy              Unattached            11:41.37
  2 Sellers, Malia               Rockwell Jr           14:57.42
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyleigh               Mercury TC               18.25   NWI
  2 Thomas, Lily                 Central City             19.53   NWI
  3 Losee, Mikelle               Mercury TC               21.66   NWI
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ragin, Jada                  Mercury TC               34.99   3.2
  2 Thomas, Lily                 Central City             36.36   3.2
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                     51.32
     1) Christensen, Brittney           2) Gardner, Jaslyn
     3) Newby, Madison                  4) Peterson, McKinlee
  2 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                            56.04
     1) BakenRa, S Abena                2) Phillips, Ruby
     3) Sanders, Shawnica               4) Wunderli, Lauren
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                   4:30.85
     1) Christensen, Brittney           2) Erickson, Isabel
     3) Newby, Madison                  4) Peterson, McKinlee
  2 Quickfeet TC  'B'                                   4:41.50
     1) Banaag, Nelyrose                2) Dorius, Kylie
     3) Evans, Sarah                    4) Saifee, Zahra
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  11:48.73
     1) Dorius, Kylie                   2) Evans, Sarah
     3) Redfearn, Ashlyn                4) Saifee, Zahra
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harward, Shawnee             Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Thomas, Lily                 Central City           4-04.00      1.32m
  3 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC             4-02.00      1.27m
  4 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC           4-00.00      1.21m
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larson, Sydney               Unattached               4.88mq  NWI  16-00.25
  2 Ellis, Emily                 Lone Peak TC             4.69mq  NWI  15-04.75
  3 Christensen, Adara           Westlake TC              4.16mq  NWI  13-07.75
  4 Gardner, Jaslyn              Quickfeet TC             4.10mq  NWI  13-05.50
  5 Thomas, Lily                 Central City             4.06mq  NWI  13-04.00
  6 Evans, Sarah                 Quickfeet TC             3.68mq  NWI  12-01.00
  7 Parry, Ashley                Westlake TC              3.52mq  NWI  11-06.75
  8 Crofts, Lauryn               Mercury TC               2.66mq  NWI   8-08.75
  9 Harward, Shawnee             Unattached               2.65mq  NWI   8-08.50
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 BakenRa, Sabena              Central City          27-05.50q     8.36m
  2 Ragin, Jada                  Mercury TC            27-01.00q     8.25m
  3 BakenRa, S Abena             Central City          27-00.00q     8.22m
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC             2:51.88     444
  2 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC           3:08.66     289
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC             18.72   NWI    417
  2 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC               21.94   NWI    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  2 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC               3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC             8.43m   27-08.00    427
  2 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC               6.43m   21-01.25    299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Heaven               Lone Peak TC              1978
  2 Baumann, Brianna             Mercury TC                1505
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Nuisa-Saiga         Central City             12.81   NWI
  2 Gronmark, Aspen              Central City             13.18   NWI
  3 Woodbury, Starlee            Quickfeet TC             13.52   NWI
  4 Sellers, Amaria              Rockwell Jr              17.14   NWI
  5 Carter, Kaylee               Quickfeet TC             17.15   NWI
  6 Koszinowski, Emma            Central City             17.16   NWI
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Nuisa-Saiga         Central City             26.59   5.8
  2 Leavitt, Olivia              Quickfeet TC             26.63   5.8
  3 Gronmark, Aspen              Central City             27.49   5.8
  4 Woodbury, Starlee            Quickfeet TC             28.81   5.8
  5 Sellers, Amaria              Rockwell Jr              35.13   5.8
  6 Carter, Kaylee               Quickfeet TC             35.14   5.8
  7 Orr, Tiera                   Quickfeet TC             35.15   5.8
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kaylee               Quickfeet TC           1:00.00
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bland, Danella               Mercury TC             3:05.71
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ceran, Christina             Rockwell Jr            6:27.24
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ceran, Christina             Rockwell Jr           14:09.21
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Koszinowski, Emma            Central City             18.02   NWI
  2 Harrison, Kylie              Central City             19.13   NWI
  3 Leavitt, Olivia              Quickfeet TC             21.63   NWI
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Olivia              Quickfeet TC           1:04.00
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                            52.25
     1) Collins, Nuisa-Saiga            2) Gronmark, Aspen
     3) Koszinowski, Emma               4) Wingeleth, Ann
  2 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                     53.00
     1) Carter, Kaylee                  2) Leavitt, Olivia
     3) Orr, Tiera                      4) Woodbury, Starlee
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wingeleth, Ann               Central City           4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Orr, Tiera                   Quickfeet TC           4-04.00      1.32m
  3 Moore, Kyleigh               Westlake TC            4-02.00      1.27m
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Kalia                 Park City TC             5.88mq  NWI  19-03.50
  2 Wingeleth, Ann               Central City             5.87mq  NWI  19-03.25
  3 Orr, Tiera                   Quickfeet TC             5.18mq  NWI  17-00.00
  4 Moore, Kyleigh               Westlake TC              3.78mq  NWI  12-05.00
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wingeleth, Ann               Central City            11.84mq  NWI  38-10.25
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Tulmaseve, Letnia            Unattached            30-02.50q     9.20m
  2 Wells, Kalia                 Park City TC          24-02.25q     7.37m
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Kalia                 Park City TC             40-00q    12.19m
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Kalia                 Park City TC            15.42mq     50-07
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City             29.84   NWI    493
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City           3:19.19     207
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City             20.22   NWI    284
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City             4.58m   2.9  15-00.50    448
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City             6.85m   22-05.75    325
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City            20.93m      68-08    306
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kylie              Central City              2629
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Opoulos, Rebecca             Unattached               13.41   NWI  1
  2 Collins, Leitu               Central City             14.02   NWI  1
  3 Rotermund, Gabrielle         Central City             14.34   NWI  1
  4 Zuro, Samantha               Central City             14.35   NWI  2
 5 Close, Sophie                Central City             14.36   NWI  2
  6 Allred, Ashlynn              Mercury TC               14.37   NWI  2
  7 Taylor, Abby                 Quickfeet TC             14.38   NWI  2
  8 Riddle, Merry                Central City             14.39   NWI  2
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Opoulos, Rebecca             Unattached               28.49   NWI
  2 Allred, Ashlynn              Mercury TC               28.50   NWI
  3 Taylor, Abby                 Quickfeet TC             28.51   NWI
  4 Zuro, Samantha               Central City             28.52   NWI
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Huntsman, Lily               Central City             58.77
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bland, Naena                 Mercury TC             2:35.02
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bland, Naena                 Mercury TC             5:49.88
  2 Huntsman, Lily               Central City           5:50.00
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Opoulos, Rebecca             Unattached               18.26   NWI
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Opoulos, Rebecca             Unattached             1:14.30
  2 Erbe, Ashlynn                Quickfeet TC           1:15.00
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                            50.00
     1) Collins, Leitu                  2) Riddle, Merry
     3) Rotermund, Gabrielle            4) Zuro, Samantha
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Ali                  Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rotermund, Gabrielle         Central City             4.25mq  NWI  13-11.50
  2 Riddle, Merry                Central City             4.24mq  NWI  13-11.00
  3 Erbe, Ashlynn                Quickfeet TC             4.23mq  NWI  13-10.50
  4 Taylor, Abby                 Quickfeet TC             4.22mq  NWI  13-10.25
  5 Morris, Ali                  Unattached               4.21mq  NWI  13-09.75
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rotermund, Gabrielle         Central City             8.20mq  NWI  26-11.00
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC             27.15   NWI
 
Shot Put Masters Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pachner, Madison             Unattached            37-09.75q    11.52m
  2 Critchfield, Brittany        Unattached            32-01.50q     9.79m
 
Javelin Throw Masters Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC            31.05mq    101-10
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heaton, Mykah                Unattached               57.28
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pachner, Madison             Unattached              141-11q    43.25m
  2 Critchfield, Brittany        Unattached              137-08q    41.96m
  3 Heffelfinger, Meaghan        Unattached              136-11q    41.73m
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Heffelfinger, Meaghan        Unattached              48.14mq    157-11
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Masters Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC             27.04   2.4    708
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Masters Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC           2:27.92     719
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Masters Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC             15.87   NWI    730
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Masters Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC             1.55m    5-01.00    678
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Masters Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC             5.01m   1.3  16-05.25    562
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Masters Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC             8.22m   26-11.75    414
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Masters Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC            34.65m     113-08    565
 
Heptathlon Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schulz, Ashli                Lone Peak TC              4376
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Flinders, Benson             Westlake TC              16.28   3.1  2
  2 Knee, Bret                   Lone Peak TC             16.49   3.1  2
  3 Evans, Cohen                 Lone Peak TC             16.89   2.4  1
  4 Dunn, Seth                   Central City             16.94   2.4  1
  5 Fifita, Semisi               Central City             17.60   3.1  2
  6 Thompson, Semaj              Quickfeet TC             17.68   3.1  2
  7 Lott, Kyle                   Lone Peak TC             17.69   3.1  2
  8 Pugsley, Nathan              Unattached               17.72   3.1  2
  9 Hadfield, Mason              Lone Peak TC             17.87   3.1  2
10 Barker, Kai                  Lone Peak TC             18.55   2.4  1
11 Cotton-Betteridge, Willi     Lone Peak TC             18.74   2.4  1
12 Jarvis, Tyson                Westlake TC              19.14   3.1  2
13 Anderson, Spencer            Lone Peak TC             21.85   2.4  1
14 Cotton-Betteridge, Jean-     Lone Peak TC             24.81   2.4  1
15 Seaquist, Luke               Lone Peak TC             26.23   2.4  1
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Flinders, Benson             Westlake TC              35.14   3.9  2
  2 Dunn, Seth                   Central City             36.25   5.2  1
  3 Lott, Kyle                   Lone Peak TC             37.11   5.2  1
  4 Thompson, Semaj              Quickfeet TC             37.61   3.9  2
  5 Knee, Bret                   Lone Peak TC             37.92   3.9  2
  6 Fifita, Semisi               Central City             37.93   3.9  2
 7 Hadfield, Mason              Lone Peak TC             38.15   3.9  2
  8 Patch, Kyrik                 Lone Peak TC             42.68   3.9  2
  9 Anderson, Spencer            Lone Peak TC             45.18   5.2  1
10 Cotton-Betteridge, Willi     Lone Peak TC             46.10   3.9  2
11 Chenn, Owen                  Lone Peak TC             49.91   3.9  2
12 Seaquist, Luke               Lone Peak TC             52.78   5.2  1
13 Weidauer, Tyson              Westlake TC              53.00   5.2  1
14 Evans, Cohen                 Lone Peak TC             53.50   5.2  1
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foote, Matthew               Lone Peak TC           1:25.72
  2 Knee, Bret                   Lone Peak TC           1:29.40
  3 Hadfield, Mason              Lone Peak TC           1:30.56
  4 Fifita, Semisi               Central City           1:31.55
  5 Cornia, Gavin                Westlake TC            1:35.00
  6 Seaquist, Luke               Lone Peak TC           1:55.34
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pachev, Joseph               Fast Running           3:18.79
  2 Pachev, Jacob                Fast Running           3:25.43
  3 Patch, Kyrik                 Lone Peak TC           3:33.31
  4 Chenn, Owen                  Lone Peak TC           4:02.79
  5 Cotton-Betteridge, Jean-     Lone Peak TC           4:14.25
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foote, Matthew               Lone Peak TC           6:54.02
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
-- Lone Peak TC  'A'                                  X6:59.14
-- Lone Peak TC  'B'                                  X8:21.23
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugsley, Nathan              Unattached               2.91mq  NWI   9-06.75
  2 Thompson, Semaj              Quickfeet TC             2.67mq  NWI   8-09.25
  3 Patch, Kyrik                 Lone Peak TC             2.64mq  NWI   8-08.00
  4 Flinders, Benson             Westlake TC              2.55mq  NWI   8-04.50
  5 Wells, Cooper                Park City TC             2.50mq  NWI   8-02.50
  6 Cotton-Betteridge, Willi     Lone Peak TC             2.49mq  NWI   8-02.00
  7 Jarvis, Tyson                Westlake TC              2.40mq  NWI   7-10.50
  8 Cotton-Betteridge, Jean-     Lone Peak TC             1.47mq  NWI   4-10.00
  9 Chenn, Owen                  Lone Peak TC             1.46mq  NWI   4-09.50
10 Evans, Cohen                 Lone Peak TC             1.45m   NWI   4-09.25
11 Weidauer, Tyson              Westlake TC              1.44m   NWI   4-08.75
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Pugsley, Nathan              Unattached            15-11.25q     4.85m
  2 Wells, Cooper                Park City TC          15-01.50q     4.61m
  3 Barker, Kai                  Lone Peak TC          14-05.50q     4.40m
  4 Cornia, Gavin                Westlake TC           12-06.25q     3.81m
  5 Jarvis, Tyson                Westlake TC           11-01.00q     3.37m
  6 Dunn, Seth                   Central City          10-11.00q     3.32m
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Cooper                Park City TC            15.00mq     49-02
  2 Lott, Kyle                   Lone Peak TC            13.50mq     44-03
  3 Barker, Kai                  Lone Peak TC             9.89mq     32-05
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Oliver               Unattached               14.16   NWI
  2 McKenzie, Dominique          Quickfeet TC             14.21   NWI
  3 McKenzie, Marcus             Quickfeet TC             14.36   NWI
  4 Flinders, Hayden             Westlake TC              16.38   NWI
  5 Anderson, Britton            Lone Peak TC             16.66   NWI
  6 Wood, Caleb                  Westlake TC              17.00   NWI
  7 Lund, Trevor                 Lone Peak TC             18.00   NWI
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dominique          Quickfeet TC             29.65   4.6
  2 Jensen, Oliver               Unattached               29.82   4.6
  3 McKenzie, Marcus             Quickfeet TC             29.83   4.6
  4 Flinders, Hayden             Westlake TC              35.03   4.6
  5 Anderson, Britton            Lone Peak TC             36.34   4.6
  6 Graham, Teage                Westlake TC              37.28   4.6
  7 Seaquist, S Jeffrey          Lone Peak TC             40.48   4.6
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schlichter, Roman            Mercury TC             1:17.55
  2 Anderson, Britton            Lone Peak TC           1:18.52
  3 Millward, Joshua             Lone Peak TC           1:21.40
  4 Graham, Teage                Westlake TC            1:23.39
  5 Lund, Trevor                 Lone Peak TC           1:23.60
  6 Skinner, Blake               Westlake TC            1:43.98
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC            2:50.21
  2 Schlichter, Roman            Mercury TC             2:57.89
  3 Millward, Joshua             Lone Peak TC           3:05.71
  4 Godfrey, William             Quickfeet TC           3:10.36
  5 Fitzgarrald, Jayden          Lone Peak TC           3:20.00
  6 Seaquist, S Jeffrey          Lone Peak TC           3:27.91
  7 Skinner, Blake               Westlake TC            3:28.00
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC            5:43.26
  2 Schlichter, Roman            Mercury TC             5:49.27
  3 Godfrey, William             Quickfeet TC           6:17.18
  4 Fitzgarrald, Jayden          Lone Peak TC           6:27.79
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenzie, Marcus             Quickfeet TC             3.93mq  NWI  12-10.75
  2 McKenzie, Dominique          Quickfeet TC             3.64mq  NWI  11-11.50
  3 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC              3.35mq  NWI  11-00.00
  4 Flinders, Hayden             Westlake TC              3.34mq  NWI  10-11.50
  5 Fitzgarrald, Jayden          Lone Peak TC             2.84mq  NWI   9-04.00
  6 Skinner, Blake               Westlake TC              2.07mq  NWI   6-09.50
  7 Glasmann, Tom                Mercury TC               2.06mq  NWI   6-09.25
  8 Godfrey, William             Quickfeet TC             2.05mq  NWI   6-08.75
  9 Wood, Caleb                  Westlake TC              2.04mq  NWI   6-08.50
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Tyler              Unattached            25-10.00q     7.87m
  2 Glasmann, Tom                Mercury TC            25-00.00q     7.62m
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Tyler              Unattached              19.67mq     64-06
  2 Ecker, Ethan                 Unattached              16.32mq     53-06
  3 Glasmann, Tom                Mercury TC              14.10mq     46-03
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC            1:11.75     103
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC              5.28m   17-04.00    207
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth               Westlake TC                391
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Prettyman, William           Central City             12.30   3.1  3
  2 Ellis, Porter                Lone Peak TC             13.80   3.1  3
  3 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC               14.22   3.1  3
  4 Taylor, Joshua               Lone Peak TC             14.25   3.1  3
  5 Barber, Karson               Quickfeet TC             14.26   3.1  3
  6 Washington, Keilen           Quickfeet TC             14.29   3.1  3
  7 Fifita, Kepueli              Central City             14.38   0.2  1
  8 Bastian, Jacob               Mercury TC               14.46   3.1  3
  9 Taylor, Jacob                Lone Peak TC             14.89   0.2  1
10 Turner, Torin                Central City             15.01   3.1  3
11 Knee, Michael                Lone Peak TC             15.32   0.2  1
12 Knapp, Carter                Unattached               15.69   0.2  1
13 Webber, Luke                 Quickfeet TC             15.72   0.2  1
14 Reynolds, Owen               Lone Peak TC             17.16   0.2  1
15 Stephenson, Wesley           Westlake TC              17.17   0.2  1
16 Flaherty, Jonathan           Lone Peak TC             17.18   0.2  1
17 Evans, Ryan                  Lone Peak TC             17.19   3.1  2
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Prettyman, William           Central City             26.30   4.4  2
  2 Taylor, Joshua               Lone Peak TC             28.37   4.4  2
  3 Barber, Karson               Quickfeet TC             28.59   4.4  2
  4 Ellis, Porter                Lone Peak TC             29.99   4.4  2
  5 Fifita, Kepueli              Central City             30.18   4.4  2
  6 Turner, Torin                Central City             31.21   4.4  2
  7 Knapp, Carter                Unattached               31.62   6.1  1
  8 Bastian, Jacob               Mercury TC               31.83   4.4  2
  9 Knee, Michael                Lone Peak TC             32.68   6.1  1
10 Flaherty, Jonathan           Lone Peak TC             33.90   6.1  1
11 Washington, Keilen           Quickfeet TC             34.63   4.4  2
12 Harrison, Jacob              Central City             34.64   6.1  1
13 Weidauer, Dominic            Westlake TC              34.87   6.1  1
14 Webber, Luke                 Quickfeet TC             34.90   6.1  1
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barber, Karson               Quickfeet TC           1:03.85   2
  2 Taylor, Joshua               Lone Peak TC           1:04.60   2
  3 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC             1:07.61   2
  4 Washington, Keilen           Quickfeet TC           1:12.16   2
  5 Turok, Asa                   Central City           1:14.07   1
  6 Foote, Jonathan              Lone Peak TC           1:14.78   1
  7 Reynolds, Owen               Lone Peak TC           1:16.19   1
  8 Cragg, Josh                  Central City           1:18.27   1
  9 Knee, Michael                Lone Peak TC           1:18.46   2
10 Rawlings, Dylan              Lone Peak TC           1:20.84   2
11 Tate, Nolan                  Westlake TC            1:31.70   1
12 Webber, Luke                 Quickfeet TC           1:33.00   2
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Norman, Lucas                Central City           2:44.49
  2 Pearson, Michael             Lone Peak TC           2:44.73
  3 Taylor, Jacob                Lone Peak TC           2:46.49
  4 Rawlings, Dylan              Lone Peak TC           3:07.97
  5 Stephenson, Wesley           Westlake TC            3:08.00
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Norman, Lucas                Central City           5:30.53
  2 Pearson, Michael             Lone Peak TC           5:41.73
  3 Foote, Jonathan              Lone Peak TC           5:45.31
  4 Cragg, Josh                  Central City           6:13.26
  5 Tate, Nolan                  Westlake TC            6:27.63
  6 Haight, William              Lone Peak TC           6:30.53
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haight, William              Lone Peak TC          14:33.19
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Rex                  Central City             15.85   NWI
  2 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC               15.93   NWI
  3 Taylor, Jacob                Lone Peak TC             17.55   NWI
  4 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC             17.81   NWI
  5 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC             17.98   NWI
  6 Thomas, Isaac                Central City             18.88   NWI
  7 Harrison, Jacob              Central City             19.30   NWI
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                            57.34
     1) Graham, Rex                     2) Prettyman, William
     3) Turner, Torin                   4) Turok, Asa
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
-- Lone Peak TC  'A'                                  X4:37.11
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC             4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Rawlings, Dylan              Lone Peak TC           3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC           3-10.00      1.16m
  4 Evans, Ryan                  Lone Peak TC           3-08.00      1.11m
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Porter                Lone Peak TC             4.03mq  NWI  13-02.75
  2 Graham, Rex                  Central City             3.86mq  NWI  12-08.00
  3 Pearson, Michael             Lone Peak TC             3.83mq  NWI  12-06.75
  4 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC               3.65mq  NWI  11-11.75
  5 Turok, Asa                   Central City             3.61mq  NWI  11-10.25
  6 Flaherty, Jonathan           Lone Peak TC             3.60mq  NWI  11-09.75
  7 Thomas, Isaac                Central City             3.45mq  NWI  11-04.00
  8 Harrison, Jacob              Central City             3.29mq  NWI  10-09.50
  9 Bastian, Jacob               Mercury TC               3.23mq  NWI  10-07.25
10 Cragg, Josh                  Central City             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
11 Washington, Keilen           Quickfeet TC             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Fifita, Olive                Central City          31-10.50q     9.71m
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Unattached            25-01.50q     7.65m
  3 Fifita, Kepueli              Central City          23-02.50q     7.07m
  4 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC            22-09.00q     6.93m
  5 Weidauer, Dominic            Westlake TC           18-11.50q     5.77m
  6 Westfall, Leuben             Quickfeet TC          18-10.00q     5.74m
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Noah                 Unattached               58-05q    17.80m
  2 Westfall, Leuben             Quickfeet TC             52-00q    15.84m
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Noah                 Unattached              32.90mq    107-11
  2 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC            19.24mq     63-01
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC             5:50.41     305
  2 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC           6:09.43     227
  3 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC             6:36.95     133
  4 Graham, Rex                  Central City           6:57.22      79
  5 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC           7:04.22      64
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC               15.50   NWI    545
  2 Graham, Rex                  Central City             15.84   NWI    509
  3 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC               15.99   NWI    492
  4 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC             17.51   NWI    345
  5 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC             17.59   NWI    338
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Graham, Rex                  Central City             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Graham, Rex                  Central City             4.06m   3.3  13-04.00    215
  2 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC               3.84m   3.6  12-07.25    181
  3 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC               3.72m   3.4  12-02.50    162
  4 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC             3.04m   0.7   9-11.75     70
  5 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC             3.03m   1.7   9-11.25     69
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC               8.05m   26-05.00    369
  2 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC               6.23m   20-05.25    262
  3 Graham, Rex                  Central City             6.16m   20-02.50    258
  4 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC             5.86m   19-02.75    241
  5 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC             5.47m   17-11.50    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baumann, Brady               Mercury TC                1511
  2 Scharffs, Greyson            Mercury TC                1374
  3 Graham, Rex                  Central City              1279
  4 Lott, Austin                 Lone Peak TC              1014
  5 Barker, Jamin                Lone Peak TC               848
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Orme, Joshua                 Team Provo               11.83   NWI  2
  2 Koyle, Turner                Unattached               12.15   2.2  1
  3 Washington, Keivontae        Quickfeet TC             12.46   NWI  2
  4 Sorenson, Landin             Quickfeet TC             12.55   NWI  2
  5 Morgan, Eric                 Park City TC             12.79   2.2  1
  6 Westfall, Sam                Quickfeet TC             13.29   NWI  2
  7 Doyle, Samson                Quickfeet TC             13.66   NWI  2
  8 Faumui, Faisiota             Quickfeet TC             13.67   NWI  2
  9 Hightower, Parker            Quickfeet TC             14.11   NWI  2
10 Faumui, Lepuamaaliipouta     Quickfeet TC             14.78   2.2  1
11 Jones, Joshua                Westlake TC              15.05   NWI  2
12 Parks, Cannon                Lone Peak TC             15.50   2.2  1
13 Nye, Easton                  Mercury TC               15.60   2.2  1
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Orme, Joshua                 Team Provo               24.34   4.9  2
 2 Koyle, Turner                Unattached               25.51   3.8  1
  3 Washington, Keivontae        Quickfeet TC             26.49   4.9  2
  4 Morgan, Eric                 Park City TC             27.21   3.8  1
  5 Faumui, Faisiota             Quickfeet TC             29.40   3.8  1
  6 Doyle, Samson                Quickfeet TC             29.70   4.9  2
  7 Sorenson, Landin             Quickfeet TC             30.78   4.9  2
  8 Jones, Joshua                Westlake TC              30.80   4.9  2
  9 Faumui, Lepuamaaliipouta     Quickfeet TC             30.88   3.8  1
10 Westfall, Sam                Quickfeet TC             31.16   4.9  2
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bates, Jakob                 Central City             59.63   2
  2 Turner, Olie                 Central City           1:02.53   2
 3 Hightower, Parker            Quickfeet TC           1:06.60   2
  4 Yei, Macgyver                Rockwell Jr            1:07.56   1
  5 Arnold, Caden                Quickfeet TC           1:12.04   1
  6 Moya, Alix                   Westlake TC            1:12.62   1
  7 Parks, Cannon                Lone Peak TC           1:14.01   1
  8 Poulsen, Conner              Quickfeet TC           1:15.00   2
  9 Palmer, Jared                Mercury TC             1:55.01   2
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bates, Jakob                 Central City           2:25.09
  2 Palmer, Jared                Mercury TC             2:28.47
  3 Turner, Olie                 Central City           2:41.26
  4 Schulz, Brian                Lone Peak TC           2:43.63
  5 Lewis, Ethan                 Lone Peak TC           2:50.37
  6 Arnold, Caden                Quickfeet TC           2:53.64
  7 Poulsen, Conner              Quickfeet TC           2:54.00
  8 Yei, Macgyver                Rockwell Jr            2:55.00
  9 Furey, Hayden                Lone Peak TC           2:56.00
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Grant               Mercury TC             4:53.63
  2 Palmer, Jared                Mercury TC             4:54.46
  3 Bates, Jakob                 Central City           5:09.52
  4 Hoefler, Harrison            Unattached             5:30.47
  5 Lewis, Ethan                 Lone Peak TC           5:43.01
  6 Schulz, Brian                Lone Peak TC           5:53.05
  7 Arnold, Caden                Quickfeet TC           6:03.81
  8 Pachev, Benjamin             Fast Running           6:04.00
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Grant               Mercury TC            10:53.62
  2 Hoefler, Harrison            Unattached            12:08.46
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Brandt               Central City             19.28   1.8
  2 Jones, Joshua                Westlake TC              21.22   1.8
  3 Glover, Aiden                Mercury TC               21.60   1.8
  4 Pugsley, Jacob               Unattached               23.62   1.8
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Brandt               Central City             31.62   NWI
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quickfeet TC  'A'                                     51.46
     1) Hightower, Parker               2) Sorenson, Landin
     3) Washington, Keivontae           4) Westfall, Sam
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          4:33.68
     1) Bates, Jakob                    2) Graham, Brandt
     3) Sandweiss, Max                  4) Turner, Olie
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Joshua                Westlake TC            4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Pugsley, Jacob               Unattached            J4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Turner, Olie                 Central City          J4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Nye, Easton                  Mercury TC             4-04.00      1.32m
  4 Glover, Aiden                Mercury TC            J4-00.00      1.21m
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orme, Joshua                 Team Provo               5.77mq  NWI  18-11.25
  2 Sorenson, Landin             Quickfeet TC             5.14mq  NWI  16-10.50
  3 Morgan, Eric                 Park City TC             4.81mq  NWI  15-09.50
  4 Koyle, Turner                Unattached               4.67mq  NWI  15-04.00
  5 Graham, Brandt               Central City             4.54mq  NWI  14-10.75
  6 Westfall, Sam                Quickfeet TC             4.50mq  NWI  14-09.25
  7 Faumui, Faisiota             Quickfeet TC             4.42mq  NWI  14-06.00
  8 Hinrichs, Matthew            Park City TC             3.79mq  NWI  12-05.25
  9 Lewis, Ethan                 Lone Peak TC             3.76mq  NWI  12-04.00
10 Pugsley, Jacob               Unattached               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
11 Nye, Easton                  Mercury TC               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
12 Faumui, Lepuamaaliipouta     Quickfeet TC             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Orme, Joshua                 Team Provo              12.21mq  NWI  40-00.75
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Justin              Park City TC          45-06.25q    13.87m
  2 Shaver, Ryan                 Unattached            40-00.75q    12.21m
  3 Gardner, Jaylon              Quickfeet TC          33-06.00q    10.21m
  4 Nelson, Bryce                Quickfeet TC          22-07.50q     6.89m
  5 Moya, Alix                   Westlake TC           18-10.25q     5.74m
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Unattached              143-09q    43.81m
  2 Gardner, Jaylon              Quickfeet TC             74-03q    22.63m
  3 Nelson, Bryce                Quickfeet TC             53-04q    16.25m
  4 Hinrichs, Matthew            Park City TC             39-01q    11.91m
  5 Pickard, Justin              Park City TC             39-00q    11.88m
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Unattached              53.26mq    174-09
  2 Gardner, Jaylon              Quickfeet TC            26.17mq     85-10
  3 Hinrichs, Matthew            Park City TC            21.17mq     69-05
  4 Parks, Cannon                Lone Peak TC            20.76mq     68-01
  5 Pugsley, Jacob               Unattached              17.32mq     56-10
  6 Nye, Easton                  Mercury TC              17.30mq     56-09
  7 Glover, Aiden                Mercury TC              15.75mq     51-08
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Knapp, Braxton               Unattached               11.40   NWI
  2 Rogers, Justin               Central City             11.61   NWI
  3 Rogers, Austin               Central City             11.67   NWI
  4 Crofts, Jordan               Mercury TC               12.77   NWI
  5 Zuchetto, Lachlan            Central City             12.81   NWI
  6 Esquivel, Evan               Unattached               13.26   NWI
  7 Carter, Jackson              Lone Peak TC             14.48   NWI
  8 Parks, Carter                Lone Peak TC             14.50   NWI
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Knapp, Braxton               Unattached               22.96   NWI
  2 Rogers, Justin               Central City             24.57   NWI
  3 Crofts, Jordan               Mercury TC               25.64   NWI
  4 Carter, Jackson              Lone Peak TC             29.66   NWI
  5 Carter, McKay                Lone Peak TC             30.28   NWI
  6 Esquivel, Evan               Unattached               30.30   NWI
  7 Zuchetto, Lachlan            Central City             30.31   NWI
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Braxton               Unattached               52.40
  2 Carter, Jackson              Lone Peak TC           1:07.17
  3 Nufer, Tommy                 Unattached             1:08.00
  4 Parks, Carter                Lone Peak TC           1:08.05
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knorr, Trevor                Lone Peak TC           2:32.84
  2 Powell, Alex                 Unattached             2:41.11
  3 Johnson, Alexander           Central City           2:48.91
  4 Walton, Eric                 Lone Peak TC           3:22.93
  5 Nufer, Tommy                 Unattached             3:23.00
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knorr, Trevor                Lone Peak TC           5:03.24
  2 Powell, Alex                 Unattached             5:26.99
  3 Carter, McKay                Lone Peak TC           5:29.06
  4 Johnson, Alexander           Central City           5:46.75
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knorr, Trevor                Lone Peak TC          11:37.13
  2 Powell, Alex                 Unattached            12:08.41
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
-- Central City Cheetahs  'A'                               DQ
     1) BakenRa, M Kasim                2) Rogers, Austin
     3) Rogers, Justin                  4) Zuchetto, Lachlan
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Austin               Central City             5.53mq  NWI  18-01.75
  2 Esquivel, Evan               Unattached               5.29mq  NWI  17-04.25
  3 Rogers, Justin               Central City             5.08mq  NWI  16-08.00
  4 Zuchetto, Lachlan            Central City             4.47mq  NWI  14-08.00
  5 Parks, Carter                Lone Peak TC             4.46mq  NWI  14-07.75
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander           Central City            12.21mq  NWI  40-00.75
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Crofts, Jordan               Mercury TC            37-04.50q    11.39m
  2 Esquivel, Evan               Unattached            37-00.00q    11.27m
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Crofts, Jordan               Mercury TC               93-11q    28.62m
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Walton, Eric                 Lone Peak TC            17.06mq     56-00
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kleven, Dak                  Unattached               11.05   NWI
  2 Ellis, Blake                 Lone Peak TC             11.33   NWI
  3 Smith, Cooper                Unattached               12.87   NWI
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kleven, Dak                  Unattached               22.00   6.1
  2 Ellis, Blake                 Lone Peak TC             22.44   6.1
  3 Nafus, Kendrick              Unattached               24.21   6.1
  4 Kinsey, Brandon              Central City             24.22   6.1
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kleven, Dak                  Unattached               54.77
  2 Ellis, Blake                 Lone Peak TC             54.85
  3 Tran, Vuong                  Central City             54.86
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Patrick          Central City           2:30.00
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nafus, Kendrick              Unattached               17.33   NWI
  2 Smith, Cooper                Unattached               17.34   NWI
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nafus, Kendrick              Unattached             1:03.02
  2 Smith, Cooper                Unattached             1:04.00
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central City Cheetahs  'A'                            45.00
     1) Cunningham, Patrick             2) Garteh, Richard
     3) Kinsey, Brandon                 4) Tran, Vuong
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tyndall, Andrew              Davis County          14-00.00      4.26m
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Parker              Unattached               6.63mq  NWI  21-09.00
  2 Nafus, Kendrick              Unattached               6.02mq  NWI  19-09.00
  3 Ellis, Blake                 Lone Peak TC             5.82mq  NWI  19-01.25
  4 Tran, Vuong                  Central City             5.81mq  NWI  19-00.75
  5 Smith, Cooper                Unattached               5.80mq  NWI  19-00.50
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Parker              Unattached              12.80mq  NWI  42-00.00
  2 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County            11.46mq  NWI  37-07.25
  3 Tran, Vuong                  Central City            10.44mq  NWI  34-03.00
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Bracken, Ben                 Davis County          53-06.00q    16.30m
  2 Kvarfordt, Blake             Quickfeet TC          45-00.00q    13.71m
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Bracken, Ben                 Davis County            150-10q    45.97m
  2 Kvarfordt, Blake             Quickfeet TC            150-00q    45.72m
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Brandon              Central City            39.12mq    128-04
  2 Nye, Rayce                   Mercury TC              39.10mq    128-03
  3 Kvarfordt, Blake             Quickfeet TC            39.09mq    128-03
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County             12.89   NWI    487
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County           1:05.68     240
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County           5:21.45     443
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County             21.88   NWI    216
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County             1.62m    5-03.75    480
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County             2.76m    9-00.50    300
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County             8.43m   27-08.00    392
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County            13.94m      45-09    161
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County            29.33m      96-03    290
 
Decathlon 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Nathan          Davis County              3525
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Herr, Ben                    Unattached               12.53   NWI
  2 Odekirk, James               Unattached               13.54   NWI
  3 Taylor, Randall              Unattached               16.18   NWI
-- Blair, Trent                 Unattached                  NT   NWI
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Denning, Matt                Unattached               22.05   NWI
  2 Odekirk, James               Unattached               29.11   NWI
  3 Taylor, Randall              Unattached               32.68   NWI
 
800 Meter Run Masters Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rowberry, Tim                Unattached             1:52.57
  2 Yardey, Brandon              Unattached             1:58.04
  3 Edmonson, Brandon            Unattached             2:05.16
 
Pole Vault Masters Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hazelgren, Matt              Unattached            14-02.00      4.31m
  2 Agnello, Jeffery             Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m
 
Shot Put Masters Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Zack                  Unattached            68-05.00q    20.85m
  2 Arrhenius, Niklas            Unattached            63-04.75q    19.32m
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
  1 Arrhenius, Niklas            Unattached              206-07q    62.96m


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.