Join/Renew Now

Southern California Association Results


   SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Lions Track Club A     7:34.80                  
  2 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo A         7:58.25                  
  3 Robles, Nataly            06 Lightning Yo A         8:05.80                  
  4 Tsuang, Cheyenne          05 Valley Unite A         8:06.94    1             
  5 Salazar, Naima            05 Valley Unite A         8:07.99    2             
  6 Laureano, Andrea          05 Free Spirit A          8:12.86                  
  7 Prioleau, Ryan            06 Los Angeles A          8:19.58                  
  8 Wilkinson, Haley          05 Free Spirit A          8:27.93                  
  9 Cunningham, Audrey        05 Unattached             8:32.23                  
 10 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val A         8:34.28                  
 11 Gentry, Reese             06 Valley Unite A         8:49.32    3             
 12 Toon, Jordyn              05 Valley Unite A         8:54.17    4             
 13 Ruiz, Evelyn              05 Corona Panth A         8:55.92                  
 14 Riley, Karah              05 Chino Hills Flash A    9:02.17                  
 15 White, Regan              05 Los Angeles A          9:03.72                  
 16 Benavides-Gomez, Michell  05 Corona Panth A         9:04.07                  
 17 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadrunners     9:06.67                  
 18 Naranjo, Sophia           05 Little Pre - A         9:10.50                  
 19 Fernandes, Carla          06 Little Pre - A         9:10.57                  
 20 Nielsen, Madeleine        05 Temecula Rangers A     9:11.80                  
 21 Jacobo, Yaraby            06 Free Spirit A          9:16.94                  
 22 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo A         9:18.36                  
 23 Bingham, Savannah         05 Valley Unite A         9:22.17    5             
 24 Diaz, Angelina            06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:26.79                  
 25 Cruz, Madison             05 Valley Unite A         9:28.57    6             
 26 Mlouk, Madeline           05 Equalizers T A         9:30.43                  
 27 Stepan, Ella              05 Valley Unite A         9:32.98    7             
 28 Barcelo, Mia              06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:36.02                  
 29 Dozier, Dylan             05 Los Angeles A          9:37.09                  
 30 Madison, Kalista          06 Valley Unite A         9:40.71    8             
 31 Rund, Elaina              05 Temecula Rangers A     9:42.34                  
 32 de los Rios, Sierra       05 Chino Hills Flash A    9:46.19                  
 33 Rodriguez, Evangeline     06 Chino Hills Flash A   10:17.91                  
 34 Ward, Mahira              06 Los Angeles A         11:28.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:    43:20.59                                                    
         Average:     8:40.12                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tomitaka, Ken             05 Equalizers T A         7:51.27    1             
  2 Cantu, Aaron              05 Equalizers T A         7:51.92    2             
  3 Rueff, Austin             05 Unattached             7:54.35                  
  4 Haro, Edgar               05 Corona Panth A         7:56.49                  
  5 Mainvielle, Luc           05 Valley Unite A         8:03.59    3             
  6 Capelle, Everett          06 South Orange A         8:05.23                  
  7 Smith, Ethan              05 Valley Unite A         8:07.42    4             
  8 de Leon, Landon           06 Equalizers T A         8:11.23    5             
  9 Olson, Liam               05 Valley Unite A         8:12.27    6             
 10 Patel, Tayne              05 Equalizers T A         8:14.34    7             
 11 Poulter, Zane             05 Chino Hills Flash A    8:14.63    8             
 12 Urbina, Aiden             05 Valley Unite A         8:18.89    9             
 13 Dubal, Ishan              05 Valley Unite A         8:21.14   10             
 14 Cisneros, Anthony         05 So Cal Roadrunners     8:22.39                  
 15 Espinoza, Jeremy          05 Valley Unite A         8:23.04   11             
 16 Bates, James              05 Unattached             8:32.99                  
 17 Vargas, Joseph            06 Valley Unite B         8:33.61   12             
 18 Goullioud, Rafael         06 Little Pre - A         8:42.24                  
 19 Hanson, Finley            05 Valley Unite B         8:48.76   13             
 20 Senthilkumar, Aadesh      05 Valley Unite B         8:53.14   14             
 21 Diaz, Ethan               06 Valley Unite B         8:57.15   15             
 22 Martinez, Stephen         05 So Cal Roadrunners     8:57.76                  
 23 Luna, Antonio             06 Lightning Yo A         8:58.10                  
 24 Rippe, Benjamin           06 Chino Hills Flash A    9:02.67   16             
 25 Montejo, Johan            06 Equalizers T A         9:06.12   17             
 26 Portillo, Romeo           05 Valley Unite B         9:06.58   18             
 27 Murasmith, Aiden          06 Temecula Rangers A     9:15.90                  
 28 Hoadley, Jeremy           05 Temecula Val A         9:17.30                  
 29 Soto, Ethan               06 Lightning Yo A         9:17.89                  
 30 Giacchetto, Roman         06 Temecula Val A         9:19.14                  
 31 Toohey, Jacob             06 Chino Hills Flash A    9:20.77   19             
 32 Kamoss, Gavin             06 Temecula Val A         9:23.01                  
 33 Rosales, Jay              06 Corona Panth A         9:29.26                  
 34 Byers, Jeremy             06 Chino Hills Flash A    9:29.96   20             
 35 Campos, Edgar             06 Lightning Yo A         9:31.77                  
 36 Lee, Oliver               06 Little Pre - A         9:57.59                  
 37 Atkinson, Harry           06 Little Pre - A        10:05.29                  
 38 Ishitani, Joshua          06 Chino Hills Flash A   11:56.72   21             
 39 Beesemeyer, Jacques       06 Little Pre - A        12:40.77                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    32    3    4    6    9   10   11               
      Total Time:    41:03.31                                                    
         Average:     8:12.67                                                    
   2 Equalizers Track Club A      32    1    2    5    7   17                    
      Total Time:    41:14.88                                                    
         Average:     8:14.98                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu B    72   12   13   14   15   18                    
      Total Time:    44:19.24                                                    
         Average:     8:51.85                                                    
   4 Chino Hills Flash A          84    8   16   19   20   21                    
      Total Time:    48:04.75                                                    
         Average:     9:36.95                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fernandez, Alexis         03 Corona Panth A        11:01.03    1             
  2 Quintero, Natalia         03 Valley Unite A        11:01.91    2             
  3 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions Track Club A    11:19.85                  
  4 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panth A        11:21.95    3             
  5 Quintero, Daniela         04 Valley Unite A        11:26.25    4             
  6 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panth A        11:27.77    5             
  7 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 Valley Unite A        11:41.09    6             
  8 Bryson, Maya              03 Corona Panth A        11:43.50    7             
  9 Duarte, Isabella          03 Valley Unite A        11:46.39    8             
 10 Walla, Jordyn             03 Free Spirit A         11:46.63    9             
 11 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panth A        11:47.03   10             
 12 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers T A        11:47.31   11             
 13 Bates, Caroline           03 Valley Unite A        11:55.01   12             
 14 Pearson, Julia            03 Equalizers T A        11:56.14   13             
 15 Fredericks, Hannah        03 Valley Unite B        12:05.18   14             
 16 Rosales, Adriana          03 Corona Panth A        12:08.94   15             
 17 Tirado, Alix              03 Free Spirit A         12:08.97   16             
 18 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Lightning Yo A        12:10.02                  
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia         03 Equalizers T A        12:16.74   17             
 20 Oliver, Kiersten          03 Equalizers T A        12:21.69   18             
 21 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:22.38   19             
 22 Sterling, Ariana          03 Los Angeles A         12:24.38                  
 23 Covington, Sydney         04 Corona Panth A        12:27.31   20             
 24 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Valley Unite A        12:38.60   21             
 25 Cabral, Vanessa           03 Free Spirit A         12:39.27   22             
 26 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers T A        12:39.35   23             
 27 Mackey, Karrina           04 Valley Unite A        12:41.33   24             
 28 Perencsik, Ria            04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:46.62   25             
 29 Myung, Emeline            03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:50.02   26             
 30 Haid, Marina              03 Equalizers T A        12:51.40   27             
 31 McKenzie, Amber           03 Chino Hills Flash A   12:51.93   28             
 32 Lee, Lauren               03 Los Angeles A         12:53.77                  
 33 Plascencia, Izel          04 Valley Unite B        12:54.95   29             
 34 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills Flash A   12:59.48   30             
 35 Acosta, Maritza           03 Supersonics T.C. A    13:09.19                  
 36 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lightning Yo A        13:12.12                  
 37 Prentice, Ciara           04 Temecula Rangers A    13:13.04                  
 38 Zdanavage, Jadyn          04 Equalizers T A        13:13.07   31             
 39 Bingham, Adrianna         03 Valley Unite A        13:13.90   32             
 40 Woods, Sanaia             03 Temecula Val A        13:15.07                  
 41 Wolf, Danae               03 Valley Unite B        13:17.39   33             
 42 Allen, Kyra               03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:19.15   34             
 43 Ishitani, Keili           03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:20.19   35             
 44 Rice, Genna               04 Corona Panth A        13:23.85   36             
 45 Lopez, Jennifer           04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:24.63   37             
 46 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:27.44   38             
 47 Barcelo, Maya             03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:31.40   39             
 48 Fallejo, Antonia          03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:32.45   40             
 49 Rashkovsky, Jenna         03 Valley Unite B        13:36.18   41             
 50 Naranjo, Alicia           03 Little Pre - A        13:43.12                  
 51 Ungar, Bella              04 Long Beach S A        13:46.37                  
 52 Jones, Destinee           04 Temecula Rangers A    13:51.36                  
 53 Ruiz, Isabella            03 Free Spirit A         13:52.01   42             
 54 Goullioud, Maria          04 Little Pre - A        13:58.25                  
 55 Cruz, Emily               04 Valley Unite B        13:59.32   43             
 56 Reyes, Daniela            04 Lightning Yo A        14:02.86                  
 57 Carter, Kamia             03 Los Angeles A         14:04.17                  
 58 Looney, Emily             04 Temecula Rangers A    14:11.23                  
 59 Larson, Ashlan            03 Free Spirit A         14:16.20   44             
 60 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills Flash A   14:22.87   45             
 61 Landrith, Lauren          04 Equalizers T B        14:25.57   46             
 62 Huerta, Julietta          03 Valley Unite B        14:25.96   47             
 63 Gerber, Maya              03 Temecula Val A        14:49.69                  
 64 Mlouk, Isabelle           03 Equalizers T B        14:53.89   48             
 65 Diaz, Leane               04 Equalizers T B        14:56.94   49             
 66 Alfaro, Laura             03 Equalizers T B        15:26.94   50             
 67 Nguyen, Kelly             04 Equalizers T B        15:41.78   51             
 68 de los Rios, Aleena       03 Chino Hills Flash A   16:05.85   52             
 69 Lee, Jamie                03 Valley Unite B        16:43.25   53             
 70 Sanchez, Sarah            04 Temecula Val A        19:11.24                  
 71 Kennelly, Kate            03 Equalizers T B        20:20.60   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corona Panthers Track C A    26    1    3    5    7   10   15   20   36     
      Total Time:    57:21.28                                                    
         Average:    11:28.26                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    32    2    4    6    8   12   21   24   32     
      Total Time:    57:50.65                                                    
         Average:    11:34.13                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      82   11   13   17   18   23   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:01:01.23                                                    
         Average:    12:12.25                                                    
   4 Free Spirit A               133    9   16   22   42   44                    
      Total Time:  1:04:43.08                                                    
         Average:    12:56.62                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        145   19   25   26   37   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:04:51.09                                                    
         Average:    12:58.22                                                    
   6 Valley United Track Clu B   160   14   29   33   41   43   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:05:53.02                                                    
         Average:    13:10.61                                                    
   7 Chino Hills Flash A         172   28   30   34   35   45   52               
      Total Time:  1:06:53.62                                                    
         Average:    13:22.73                                                    
   8 Equalizers Track Club B     244   46   48   49   50   51   54               
      Total Time:  1:15:25.12                                                    
         Average:    15:05.03                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Valley Unite A        10:47.29    1             
  2 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange A        10:47.29                  
  3 Granillo, Bryce           03 Corona Panth A        11:00.35    2             
  4 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Lions Track Club A    11:18.00                  
  5 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning Yo A        11:19.90    3             
  6 Sharick, Corey            03 Valley Unite A        11:20.29    4             
  7 Childers, Zachary         03 Valley Unite A        11:25.27    5             
  8 Godsey, Ethan             04 Valley Unite A        11:31.40    6             
  9 Serrano, Nicholas         03 Valley Unite A        11:32.28    7             
 10 Williamson, Christopher   03 Corona Panth A        11:34.73    8             
 11 Allred, Nicholas          04 Equalizers T A        11:45.50                  
 12 Torres, Michael-Camilo    04 Free Spirit A         11:49.09                  
 13 Nemeth, Garrett           04 Valley Unite A        11:50.75    9             
 14 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panth A        11:51.48   10             
 15 Gurarie, Alexander        04 Free Spirit A         11:55.91                  
 16 Penaflor, Xander          03 Valley Unite B        11:57.76   11             
 17 Desjardins, Kai           03 Temecula Val A        11:58.75                  
 18 Laureano, Rey             03 Free Spirit A         11:59.57                  
 19 Taylor, Anthony           03 Corona Panth A        12:02.45   12             
 20 Sage, Gabriel             03 Moreno Valle A        12:06.17                  
 21 Davis, Elijah             04 Moreno Valle A        12:06.32                  
 22 Gentry, Cole              03 Valley Unite A        12:09.13   13             
 23 Gabriel, Brian            03 Equalizers T A        12:09.80                  
 24 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning Yo A        12:12.59   14             
 25 Hawley, Cooper            04 Temecula Rangers A    12:16.55                  
 26 Barrera, Andres           04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:18.46                  
 27 Lopez, Gabriel            04 Supersonics T.C. A    12:21.15                  
 28 Rice, Gabriel             04 Corona Panth A        12:22.37   15             
 29 Martinez, Hector          04 Valley Unite B        12:23.34   16             
 30 Fleck, Elliot             03 Valley Unite B        12:23.88   17             
 31 Murasmith, Noah           03 Temecula Rangers A    12:24.64                  
 32 Tarver, Kameron           04 Los Angeles A         12:32.42                  
 33 Madison, Gabriel          03 Valley Unite B        12:34.40   18             
 34 Alston, James             04 Valley Unite B        12:34.61   19             
 35 Burkhart, Gavin           04 Unattached            12:35.52                  
 36 Lee, Eliot                03 Little Pre - A        12:44.99                  
 37 Livingston, Jack          03 California P A        12:47.56                  
 38 Moreno, Angel             04 Lightning Yo A        12:57.87   20             
 39 Centeno, Jay              04 Chino Hills Flash A   13:08.42   21             
 40 Soto, Matthew             04 Lightning Yo A        13:08.85   22             
 41 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning Yo A        13:11.18   23             
 42 Poulter, Cade             03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:18.10   24             
 43 Kindelt, Charlie          04 Unattached            13:18.75                  
 44 Domino, Daniel            03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:30.96   25             
 45 Cummins, Jaren            03 Corona Panth A        13:30.99   26             
 46 Booth, Caden              04 Temecula Val A        13:45.00                  
 47 Jacobus, Shane            04 Chino Hills Flash A   13:49.54   27             
 48 Fernandes, Paolo          03 Little Pre - A        14:05.42                  
 49 Metras, Max               03 Little Pre - A        14:06.20                  
 50 Goullioud, David          04 Little Pre - A        14:09.98                  
 51 Meza, Derek               04 Corona Panth A        14:22.89   28             
 52 Paggen, Jaake             04 Temecula Val A        14:28.56                  
 53 Kutcher, Matthew          04 South Orange A        14:45.57                  
 54 Tran-Gonzalez, James      04 Moreno Valle A        15:03.24                  
 55 Thayer, Harrison          04 Chino Hills Flash A   16:57.14   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    23    1    4    5    6    7    9   13          
      Total Time:    56:36.53                                                    
         Average:    11:19.31                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers Track C A    47    2    8   10   12   15   26   28          
      Total Time:    58:51.38                                                    
         Average:    11:46.28                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu B    81   11   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:01:53.99                                                    
         Average:    12:22.80                                                    
   4 Lightning Youth Running A    82    3   14   20   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:02:50.39                                                    
         Average:    12:34.08                                                    
   5 Chino Hills Flash A         126   21   24   25   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:10:44.16                                                    
         Average:    14:08.84                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Walla, Nevaeh             01 Free Spirit A         10:48.23    1             
  2 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers T A        10:49.30    2             
  3 Arriaga, Emma             01 Equalizers T A        10:58.33    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Carissa        01 Free Spirit A         11:03.77    4             
  5 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth A        11:07.14    5             
  6 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:08.92    6             
  7 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 Equalizers T A        11:12.36    7             
  8 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers T A        11:13.89    8             
  9 Hoelzel, Sophia           01 Equalizers T A        11:14.09    9             
 10 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers T A        11:14.10   10             
 11 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers T A        11:18.70   11             
 12 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers T B        11:22.95   12             
 13 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   01 Equalizers T B        11:24.62   13             
 14 Brown, Janiah             01 Valley Unite A        11:25.27   14             
 15 Schauble, Shelbi          01 Valley Unite A        11:25.32   15             
 16 Schultz, Rebecca          02 Free Spirit A         11:27.30   16             
 17 Wilson, Hannah            02 Free Spirit A         11:35.29   17             
 18 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions Track Club A    11:36.04                  
 19 Rossini, Sofia            02 Equalizers T B        11:45.94   18             
 20 Golmon, Hailey            01 Valley Unite B        11:47.07   19             
 21 Calderon, Lindsay         01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:48.59   20             
 22 Gallegos, Serena          01 Chino Hills Flash A   11:51.88   21             
 23 Perencsik, Rini           01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:53.11   22             
 24 Rivera, Gabriela          01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:54.36   23             
 25 Johnson, Kayla            01 Corona Panth A        11:54.89   24             
 26 Dimeco, Reagan            02 South Coast A         11:55.69                  
 27 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panth A        11:56.24   25             
 28 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange A        11:56.36                  
 29 Rasplicka, Kylie          01 Valley Unite B        11:57.72   26             
 30 Aguilar, Amaya            01 Valley Unite B        11:58.22   27             
 31 Cobieya, Stephanie        01 Valley Unite A        12:00.43   28             
 32 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Valley Unite A        12:03.03   29             
 33 Knobbe, Olivia            02 Equalizers T B        12:04.85   30             
 34 Berretta, Kaela           02 Valley Unite A        12:06.84   31             
 35 Martinez, Maya            02 Valley Unite A        12:06.84   32             
 36 Ponce, Syenna             02 Free Spirit A         12:18.21   33             
 37 Amaya, Samantha           01 Los Angeles A         12:25.31   34             
 38 Kroger, Hailey            02 South Orange A        12:26.98                  
 39 Peters, Myah              02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:33.78   35             
 40 Meza, Katelyn             01 Corona Panth A        12:35.21   36             
 41 Fenske, Anisha            02 Equalizers T B        12:41.79   37             
 42 Haro, Cassandra           01 Corona Panth A        12:43.11   38             
 43 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose    01 Corona Panth A        12:44.88   39             
 44 McKinley, Taya            02 Los Angeles A         12:46.27   40             
 45 Khare, Annika             01 Equalizers T B        12:47.43   41             
 46 Silva, Rosa               01 Valley Unite B        12:48.27   42             
 47 Fast, Mackenzie           01 Temecula Val A        12:49.81                  
 48 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers T B        12:51.54   43             
 49 Chico, Adriana            01 Valley Unite B        12:51.63   44             
 50 Rane, Aishwarya           01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:55.32   45             
 51 Kiwutila, Noella          01 Los Angeles A         12:56.54   46             
 52 Salazar, Elisha           01 Los Angeles A         12:58.29   47             
 53 Kuehfuss, Avery           01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:58.78   48             
 54 Fernandez, Haley          01 Corona Panth A        13:00.06   49             
 55 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:04.60   50             
 56 Taylor, Morgan            01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:06.32   51             
 57 Tapia, Kasyn              01 Temecula Val A        13:10.10                  
 58 Flathom, Katherine        01 Cal Heat Track Club   13:13.03                  
 59 Tashjian, Kareena         02 Valley Unite B        13:13.78   52             
 60 Barrios, Riley            01 Temecula Val A        13:16.04                  
 61 San Jose, Samantha        01 Temecula Val A        13:32.49                  
 62 Salazar, Ashanti          02 Los Angeles A         13:33.21   53             
 63 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Rangers A    13:38.27                  
 64 Toledo, Gema              01 Free Spirit A         13:54.52   54             
 65 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:07.82   55             
 66 Latson, Kiiyarah          02 Moreno Valle A        14:09.02                  
 67 Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa    01 Los Angeles A         14:12.57   56             
 68 Thayer, Madison           02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:16.07   57             
 69 Riley, Kaylee             02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:33.76   58             
 70 Santiago, Gladys          02 So Cal Roadrunners    14:46.57                  
 71 Laquer, Kyra              02 Moreno Valle A        14:51.00                  
 72 Mckinley, Tarah           01 Los Angeles A         15:41.20   59             
 73 Crawford, Jayda           01 Los Angeles A         16:34.91   60             
 74 Jimerson, Tiera           02 Moreno Valle A        20:05.15                  
 75 Baker, Sherraiha          01 Moreno Valle A        22:28.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      29    2    3    7    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:    55:27.97                                                    
         Average:    11:05.60                                                    
   2 Free Spirit A                71    1    4   16   17   33   54               
      Total Time:    57:12.80                                                    
         Average:    11:26.56                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners A        106    6   20   22   23   35   50   51          
      Total Time:    59:18.76                                                    
         Average:    11:51.76                                                    
   4 Equalizers Track Club B     110   12   13   18   30   37   41   43          
      Total Time:    59:20.15                                                    
         Average:    11:52.03                                                    
   5 Valley United Track Clu A   117   14   15   28   29   31   32               
      Total Time:    59:00.89                                                    
         Average:    11:48.18                                                    
   6 Corona Panthers Track C A   128    5   24   25   36   38   39   49          
      Total Time:  1:00:16.59                                                    
         Average:    12:03.32                                                    
   7 Valley United Track Clu B   158   19   26   27   42   44   52               
      Total Time:  1:01:22.91                                                    
         Average:    12:16.59                                                    
   8 Los Angeles Jets Track  A   220   34   40   46   47   53   56   59   60     
      Total Time:  1:04:39.62                                                    
         Average:    12:55.93                                                    
   9 Chino Hills Flash A         226   21   45   48   55   57   58               
      Total Time:  1:06:09.87                                                    
         Average:    13:13.98                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ramos Leyva, Kevin        01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:16.21    1             
  2 Verdugo, Christopher      01 Unattached            10:23.44                  
  3 Granillo, Tyriq           02 Corona Panth A        10:30.86    2             
  4 DeShields, Adam           01 Unattached            10:37.68                  
  5 Nichols, Zachary          01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:40.52    3             
  6 Hylton, Cameron           01 Temecula Val A        10:40.68                  
  7 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:43.11    4             
  8 Garcia, Andrew            01 So Cal Roadrunners    10:43.92    5             
  9 Ruiz, Ruben               01 Corona Panth A        10:45.06    6             
 10 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers T A        10:45.12    7             
 11 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers T A        10:46.15    8             
 12 Lopez, Cristian           01 Valley Unite A        10:48.20    9             
 13 Salazar, David            01 Valley Unite A        10:52.36   10             
 14 Neff, Riles               01 Unattached            10:53.36                  
 15 Golmon, Christian         02 Valley Unite B        10:55.67   11             
 16 Gallardo, Blake           02 Valley Unite A        10:56.52   12             
 17 Tamagno, Noah             01 Corona Panth A        10:59.06   13             
 18 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers T A        10:59.72   14             
 19 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:00.74   15             
 20 Stuckey, Brock            01 Temecula Val A        11:02.46                  
 21 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills Flash A   11:02.54                  
 22 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers T A        11:03.21   16             
 23 Garity, Quinn             02 Valley Unite A        11:05.13   17             
 24 Ornelas, Augusto          01 Valley Unite A        11:06.47   18             
 25 Rueff, Colin              02 Unattached            11:11.71                  
 26 Lawson, Jack              01 GrassRoots A A        11:14.07                  
 27 Romine, Hunter            01 Valley Unite B        11:26.82   19             
 28 Young, Owen               02 South Orange A        11:28.11                  
 29 Rivera, Thomas            01 Supersonics T.C. A    11:28.71                  
 30 Wadkins, Rylan            02 Valley Unite B        11:29.29   20             
 31 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:32.43   21             
 32 Frankenfeld, William      01 Equalizers T B        11:33.52                  
 33 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers T A        11:35.38   22             
 34 Lazo, Joseph              01 Equalizers T A        11:42.43   23             
 35 Tavares, Mario            01 So Cal Roadrunners    11:46.87   24             
 36 Serrano, Kobe             01 Valley Unite A        11:48.70   25             
 37 White, Ashton             02 Unattached            11:48.88                  
 38 Barrera, Esteban          02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:54.80   26             
 39 Cantu, Andrew             01 Equalizers T A        11:59.08   27             
 40 Stinnett, Ethan           02 California P A        12:00.08                  
 41 Benson, Trevor            02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:06.89   28             
 42 Rush, Daniel              01 Valley Unite B        12:08.26   29             
 43 Abdelrahim, Omer          01 Valley Unite A        12:13.18   30             
 44 Hilliard, Jason           01 Corona Panth A        12:15.40   31             
 45 Kunin, Louis              01 Corona Panth A        12:22.42   32             
 46 Ostergard, Kai            01 Valley Unite B        12:23.88   33             
 47 Guerrero, Joshua          01 Corona Panth A        12:25.10   34             
 48 Macedo, Victor            01 So Cal Roadrunners    12:29.25   35             
 49 Belo, Sebastian           01 GrassRoots A A        12:30.04                  
 50 de Leon, Gavin            01 Equalizers T A        12:30.49   36             
 51 McKenzie, Dylan           01 Chino Hills Flash A   12:35.94                  
 52 Coleman, Henry            02 Running Wolf A        12:38.69                  
 53 Laureano, Juan Carlos     02 Free Spirit A         12:43.65                  
 54 Lara, Lenny               01 Chino Hills Flash A   13:00.94                  
 55 Malooly, Nicholas         02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:37.96   37             
 56 Hernandez, Isaiah         01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:39.38   38             
 57 Lopez, Brandon            02 Chino Hills Flash A   13:53.72                  
 58 Leong, Michael            01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:13.31   39             
 59 Shugarman, Michael        02 Equalizers T B        15:18.60                  
 60 Boell, Ficus              02 So Cal Roadrunners    17:07.09   40             
 61 Lagadec-Fenollar, Lucas-  01 Little Pre - A        20:55.24                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 So Cal Roadrunners A         28    1    3    4    5   15   21   24   39     
      Total Time:    53:24.50                                                    
         Average:    10:40.90                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    66    9   10   12   17   18   25   30          
      Total Time:    54:48.68                                                    
         Average:    10:57.74                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      67    7    8   14   16   22   23   27   36     
      Total Time:    55:09.58                                                    
         Average:    11:01.92                                                    
   4 Corona Panthers Track C A    84    2    6   13   31   32   34               
      Total Time:    56:52.80                                                    
         Average:    11:22.56                                                    
   5 Valley United Track Clu B   112   11   19   20   29   33                    
      Total Time:    58:23.92                                                    
         Average:    11:40.79                                                    
   6 So Cal Roadrunners B        164   26   28   35   37   38   40               
      Total Time:  1:03:48.28                                                    
         Average:    12:45.66                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Castillo, Mariah          00 Equalizers T A        14:27.42    1             
  2 Hall, Hannah              99 Equalizers T A        15:06.00    2             
  3 Shulze, Sarah             00 Unattached            15:15.32                  
  4 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange A        15:18.00    3             
  5 Moro, Mariah              00 Valley Unite A        15:32.91    4             
  6 Hulme, Casey              00 Equalizers T B        15:33.07    5             
  7 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:34.16    6             
  8 Couch, Caitlyn            00 Unattached            15:36.48                  
  9 Hylton, Cassidy           99 Temecula Val A        15:43.20    7             
 10 Peterson, Raegan          00 Equalizers T B        15:45.83    8             
 11 Zavala, Valerie           00 Valley Unite A        15:48.56    9             
 12 Pearson, Sophia           00 Equalizers T A        15:48.98   10             
 13 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:50.06   11             
 14 Jacobsson, Lindsey        00 Valley Unite A        15:58.97   12             
 15 Diaz, Leslie              00 Equalizers T A        15:59.71   13             
 16 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers T B        16:03.19   14             
 17 Fleck, Zoe                00 Valley Unite A        16:03.74   15             
 18 Leong, Chloe              00 So Cal Roadrunners    16:05.89   16             
 19 Shea, Summer              99 California P A        16:07.94                  
 20 Walden, Sierra            99 South Orange A        16:09.23   17             
 21 Reyes, Amber              00 Equalizers T B        16:11.15   18             
 22 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills Flash A   16:16.38   19             
 23 Mateo, Angelica           00 Lightning Yo A        16:18.24                  
 24 Motaghedi, Nasim          00 Unattached            16:20.45                  
 25 Li, Yanhui                99 O'Brien's Army A      16:23.22   20             
 26 Bartow, Haleigh           99 South Coast A         16:23.88                  
 27 Yn, Madison               99 O'Brien's Army A      16:24.27   21             
 28 Villa, Amanda             00 Free Spirit A         16:24.31                  
 30 Cockeram, Arabella        00 So Cal Roadrunners    16:24.43                  
 30 Cockeram, Arabella        00 So Cal Roadrunners    16:22.79   23             
 31 Van Riper, Ariel          00 Temecula Val A        16:27.62   24             
 32 Villar, Sarah             99 South Orange B        16:35.28                  
 33 Cottle, Rachel            99 South Orange A        16:35.91   25             
 34 Alexander, London         00 Wcstc A               16:42.03                  
 35 Duran, Rubisela           99 Lightning Yo A        16:43.89                  
 36 Owen, Mollie              00 South Orange A        16:50.10   26             
 37 Bartolo, Rocio            00 Equalizers T A        16:56.10   27             
 38 Jacobs, Marley            00 South Orange A        17:02.79   28             
 39 MacKenzie, Shannon        99 South Orange B        17:04.11                  
 40 Jacobus, Erin             00 Chino Hills Flash A   17:08.43   29             
 41 Lomeli, Alex              00 Valley Unite A        17:11.36   30             
 42 Ingram, Olivia            00 Unattached            17:11.66                  
 43 Adame, Camila             00 Valley Unite A        17:21.17   31             
 44 Pflughoft, Sandra         99 Temecula Val A        17:23.81   32             
 45 Ruiz, Rebecca             99 Chino Hills Flash A   17:23.85   33             
 46 He, Angela                99 O'Brien's Army A      17:30.22   34             
 47 Aguirre, Guadalupe        99 Lightning Yo A        17:32.79                  
 48 Hodgdon, Grace            00 Equalizers T B        17:35.34   35             
 49 Upshur, Briana            00 Temecula Val A        17:36.64   36             
 50 Myung, Carissa            00 So Cal Roadrunners    17:40.16   37             
 51 Gehrich, Ashley           00 South Orange A        17:44.13   38             
 52 Uribes, Kesenah           99 So Cal Roadrunners    17:46.50   39             
 53 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      99 So Cal Roadrunners    17:54.79   40             
 54 Wilson, Summer            99 Running Wolf A        18:19.77                  
 55 Stewart, Katelyn          00 Temecula Val A        18:24.49   41             
 56 Remmers, Lauryn           00 Temecula Rangers A    18:33.19                  
 57 Harral, Christina         00 Chino Hills Flash A   18:42.01   42             
 58 Oh, Allison               00 Chino Hills Flash A   19:12.62   43             
 59 Yamane, Eryca             00 O'Brien's Army A      19:13.99   44             
 60 Keough, Amy               99 O'Brien's Army A      19:36.96   45             
 61 Latson, Kaaliyah          00 Moreno Valle A        19:46.81                  
 62 Haman, Samantha           99 Equalizers T A        20:27.26   46             
 63 Mootchnik, Jenna          00 South Orange B        20:35.02                  
 64 Rajkumar, Raajitha        99 O'Brien's Army A      22:34.91   47             
 65 Garcia, Isabella          00 Unattached            24:13.45                  
 66 Penaflor, Rebecca         00 Valley Unite A        24:37.59   48             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      53    1    2   10   13   27   46               
      Total Time:  1:18:18.21                                                    
         Average:    15:39.65                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    70    4    9   12   15   30   31   48          
      Total Time:  1:20:35.54                                                    
         Average:    16:07.11                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club B      80    5    8   14   18   35                    
      Total Time:  1:21:08.58                                                    
         Average:    16:13.72                                                    
   4 Chino Hills Flash A          98    6   11   19   29   33   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:22:12.88                                                    
         Average:    16:26.58                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wil A    99    3   17   25   26   28   38               
      Total Time:  1:21:56.03                                                    
         Average:    16:23.21                                                    
   6 Temecula Valley Time Ma A   140    7   24   32   36   41                    
      Total Time:  1:25:35.76                                                    
         Average:    17:07.16                                                    
   7 So Cal Roadrunners A        155   16   23   37   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:25:50.13                                                    
         Average:    17:10.03                                                    
   8 O'Brien's Army A            164   20   21   34   44   45   47               
      Total Time:  1:29:08.66                                                    
         Average:    17:49.74                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McNulty, Kevin            99 Equalizers T A        13:18.51    1             
  2 FitzGerald, Colin         99 Valley Unite A        13:23.83    2             
  3 Hatch, Eric               00 Equalizers T A        13:29.56    3             
  4 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth A        13:32.47    4             
  5 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panth A        13:34.98    5             
  6 Kendall, Stuart           99 Equalizers T A        13:41.17    6             
  7 Pedroza, Juan             99 Equalizers T A        13:47.71    7             
  8 Richards, Wayne           99 Corona Panth A        13:48.21    8             
  9 Weiland, Christopher      99 So Cal Roadrunners    13:49.37    9             
 10 Avila, Francisco          99 Lightning Yo A        13:52.96                  
 11 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange A        13:54.16   10             
 12 White, Daniel             00 South Orange A        13:55.76   11             
 13 Silva, Julian             99 Valley Unite A        14:01.15   12             
 14 Wells, Timothy            99 O'Brien's Army A      14:01.42   13             
 15 Rodriguez, Joaquin        99 Free Spirit A         14:04.51                  
 16 Sheen, Spencer            99 Equalizers T A        14:12.36   14             
 17 Cantu, Alexander          99 Corona Panth A        14:16.78   15             
 18 Wiersma, Tristin          99 Corona Panth B        14:17.20                  
 19 Stepan, Elijah            99 Valley Unite A        14:18.94   16             
 20 Larochelle, Andrew        99 Corona Panth A        14:22.39   17             
 21 Dempsey, John             00 Southern Cal A        14:23.11                  
 22 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange A        14:23.27   18             
 23 Neil, Logan               99 Valley Unite A        14:27.23   19             
 24 Georgi, Ayden             99 Unattached            14:29.25                  
 25 Smith, Roberto            00 O'Brien's Army A      14:29.64   20             
 26 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers T A        14:30.77   21             
 27 Browne, Mikhail           00 Lions Track Club A    14:32.65                  
 28 Bissell, Shane            00 Valley Unite A        14:33.96   22             
 29 Wells, Patrick            99 O'Brien's Army A      14:34.22   23             
 30 Chavez, Jozef             99 Corona Panth A        14:34.54   24             
 31 Ballard, Noah             99 Unattached            14:37.09                  
 32 Barrera, Diego            99 So Cal Roadrunners    14:42.32   25             
 33 Burson, Michael           99 Valley Unite A        14:44.71   26             
 34 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange A        14:47.01   27             
 35 Beattie, Brett            99 Unattached            14:53.01                  
 36 Raya, Jacobo              99 So Cal Roadrunners    14:57.12   28             
 37 Davolt, Izaq              99 O'Brien's Army A      14:58.58   29             
 38 Salas, Angle              00 So Cal Roadrunners    15:04.05   30             
 39 Hulme, David              99 Equalizers T A        15:06.26   31             
 40 Martinez, Jonah           00 Equalizers T B        15:07.73   32             
 41 Peltier, Michael          00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:08.65                  
 42 Van Dorpe, Samuel         00 Equalizers T A        15:11.86   33             
 43 Small, Grayson            99 Running Wolf A        15:11.93                  
 44 Howard, Jack              99 South Orange A        15:19.73   34             
 45 Lieberman, Matthew        99 Corona Panth A        15:23.12   35             
 46 Hayata, Justin            99 O'Brien's Army A      15:23.91   36             
 47 Balderas, Max             00 So Cal Roadrunners    15:28.78   37             
 48 Anthony, Jason            99 Equalizers T B        15:31.09   38             
 49 Saavedra, Daniel          99 Supersonics T.C. A    15:31.47                  
 50 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange A        15:33.59   39             
 51 Tran, Edwin               99 O'Brien's Army A      15:35.58   40             
 52 Duarte, Joshua            00 Valley Unite A        15:40.24   41             
 53 Pina, Bailey              99 Temecula Val A        15:40.65                  
 54 Jennings, Hayden          00 Valley Unite B        15:46.23                  
 55 Montoya, Joshua           00 Unattached            15:49.09                  
 56 Finkelstein, Zachary      00 South Orange B        15:53.43                  
 57 Nguyen, Liem              00 Equalizers T B        15:54.15   42             
 58 Aspling, Jacob            99 Equalizers T B        15:55.04   43             
 59 Ipcizade, Bailey          00 Equalizers T B        16:05.60   44             
 60 Lee, Jacob                00 Valley Unite A        16:06.06   45             
 61 Schwarz, Addison          99 Equalizers T B        16:07.09   46             
 62 Panza, Benjamin           00 O'Brien's Army B      16:13.94                  
 63 Shook, Joshua             99 California P A        16:15.26                  
 64 Potts, Joshua             00 Corona Panth B        16:21.09                  
 65 Chang, Sean               99 O'Brien's Army A      16:21.61   47             
 66 Krueger, Kyle             99 South Orange A        16:25.49   48             
 67 Manna, Charles            99 Equalizers T B        16:27.80   49             
 68 Dunn, Robert              99 Temecula Rangers A    16:27.89                  
 69 Deuitch, Ethan            00 California P A        16:28.14                  
 70 Aguilar, Lean             00 Valley Unite B        16:36.96                  
 71 Montenegro, Justin        00 Chino Hills Flash A   16:38.32                  
 72 Pye, Arnell               00 Lions Track Club A    16:39.10                  
 73 Bressler, Codi            00 Temecula Rangers A    16:55.53                  
 74 Razo, Cristian            99 Moreno Valle A        17:10.68                  
 75 Ninomiya, Jacob           99 California P A        17:13.46                  
 76 Hernandez, Juan           00 Moreno Valle A        17:33.22                  
 77 King, Evan                00 Unattached            18:18.30                  
 78 Lopez, Jonathan           00 Supersonics T.C. A    18:19.99                  
 79 Bangle, Nathaniel         00 Moreno Valle A        18:55.94                  
 80 Griggs, Ian               00 Moreno Valle A        20:58.93                  
 81 Baker, Sherron            98 Moreno Valle          23:05.52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      31    1    3    6    7   14   21   31   33     
      Total Time:  1:08:29.31                                                    
         Average:    13:41.87                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers Track C A    49    4    5    8   15   17   24   35          
      Total Time:  1:09:34.83                                                    
         Average:    13:54.97                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    71    2   12   16   19   22   26   41   45     
      Total Time:  1:10:45.11                                                    
         Average:    14:09.03                                                    
   4 South Orange County Wil A   100   10   11   18   27   34   39   48          
      Total Time:  1:12:19.93                                                    
         Average:    14:27.99                                                    
   5 O'Brien's Army A            121   13   20   23   29   36   40   47          
      Total Time:  1:13:27.77                                                    
         Average:    14:41.56                                                    
   6 So Cal Roadrunners B        129    9   25   28   30   37                    
      Total Time:  1:14:01.64                                                    
         Average:    14:48.33                                                    
   7 Equalizers Track Club B     199   32   38   42   43   44   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:18:33.61                                                    
         Average:    15:42.73                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vasquez, Lisa             97 Unattached            18:26.38                  
  2 Guidolin, Laura           97 O'Brien's Army A      18:47.51                  
  3 Stuckey, Allyson          98 Temecula Val A        19:46.85                  
  4 Abell, Celine             98 Equalizers T A        20:07.96                  
  5 Yi, Savannah              98 Chino Hills Flash A   20:24.61                  
  6 Smathers, Clarissa        97 South Orange A        20:37.99                  
  7 Basnett, Juliet           97 Go Bananas A          20:39.72                  
  8 Grady, Angelica           98 South Orange A        20:41.49                  
  9 Cheung, Sydney            98 O'Brien's Army B      20:41.68    1             
 10 Hung, Alanna              97 O'Brien's Army A      21:01.80                  
 11 Barragan, Kimie           98 South Orange A        21:08.93                  
 12 Rodriguez, Monica         97 Equalizers T A        21:09.22                  
 13 Movchan, Alyssa           97 Go Bananas A          21:24.85                  
 14 Kuehfuss, Lauren          97 Chino Hills Flash A   21:25.39                  
 15 Arslan, Chantal           97 O'Brien's Army A      21:26.07                  
 16 Nunez, Esmeralda          97 Equalizers T A        21:50.55                  
 17 De Mornay, Sophia         97 Unattached            22:02.66                  
 18 Rodriguez, Sofia          97 So Cal Roadrunners    22:32.36                  
 19 Liu, Tiffany              98 O'Brien's Army B      22:39.81    2             
 20 Chu, Megan                97 Go Bananas A          23:11.46                  
 21 Aueyong, Emerald          97 O'Brien's Army B      23:21.38    3             
 22 Lopez, Breana             97 Go Bananas A          23:51.99                  
 23 Catalan, Aileen           98 O'Brien's Army B      24:16.60    4             
 24 Panza, Isabelle           97 O'Brien's Army A      24:45.91                  
 25 Hou, Katarina             97 O'Brien's Army B      24:53.40    5             
 26 Romero, Amber             98 O'Brien's Army B      27:49.95    6             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army B             15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:55:52.87                                                    
         Average:    23:10.58                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Palazzo, Anthony          97 Equalizers T A        16:29.96                  
  2 White, David              98 South Orange A        16:50.54    1             
  4 Makar, Shady              98 O'Brien's Army A      16:55.15    3             
  4 Makar, Shady              98 O'Brien's Army        16:55.15                  
  5 Christman, Carter         98 South Orange A        16:55.79    4             
  6 Hulse, Tim                97 South Orange A        17:00.04    5             
  7 Lee, Christopher          98 O'Brien's Army A      17:03.81    6             
  8 Kabir, Yunus              97 Go Bananas A          17:05.22    7             
  9 Chen, Christopher         97 O'Brien's Army A      17:05.42    8             
 10 Skarsten, Ronen           97 South Orange A        17:05.91    9             
 11 Fong, Jason               97 O'Brien's Army B      17:07.56   10             
 12 Price, Zachary            97 O'Brien's Army A      17:08.92   11             
 13 Cortez, Christian         97 Go Bananas A          17:14.73   12             
 14 Pedroza, Jose             97 Equalizers T B        17:16.01                  
 15 Che, Austin               97 O'Brien's Army A      17:17.11   13             
 16 Fuentes, Elias            97 O'Brien's Army B      17:18.11   14             
 17 Carabba, Kaeden           98 South Coast A         17:28.58                  
 18 Lwin, Henry               97 O'Brien's Army B      17:29.93   15             
 19 Chu, Evan                 98 O'Brien's Army B      17:34.86   16             
 20 Artiga, Oliver            97 O'Brien's Army A      17:35.59   17             
 21 Ulph, Nicholas            97 South Coast A         17:37.35                  
 22 Kawai, Colin              98 O'Brien's Army B      17:44.36   18             
 23 Skarsten, Wyndal          97 South Orange A        17:48.87   19             
 24 Goss, Grayson             98 Valley Unite A        17:52.02                  
 25 Imler, Matthew            98 GrassRoots A A        18:03.25                  
 26 Kalasky, Grant            97 Equalizers T B        18:08.19                  
 27 Tai, Nicholas             98 Go Bananas A          18:16.00   20             
 28 Hsu, William              98 O'Brien's Army B      18:16.44   21             
 29 Ibarra, Carlos            97 O'Brien's Army C      18:17.71   22             
 30 Von Kaenel, Chris         97 South Orange A        18:23.21   23             
 31 Crowell, Anders           97 So Cal Roadrunners    18:27.57                  
 32 Conroy, Kevin             97 O'Brien's Army C      18:41.32   24             
 33 Arroyo, Antonio           98 O'Brien's Army B      18:41.91   25             
 34 Sie, Kento                98 O'Brien's Army C      18:42.42   26             
 35 Zong, Jonathan            98 O'Brien's Army B      18:43.51   27             
 36 Cuevas, Christian         98 So Cal Roadrunners    18:44.98                  
 37 Garcia, Jordan            97 O'Brien's Army C      18:57.09   28             
 38 Smith, Antonio            98 O'Brien's Army C      18:59.15   29             
 39 Van Riper, Peter          98 Temecula Val A        19:18.12                  
 40 Liem, James               97 O'Brien's Army A      19:18.68   30             
 41 Eng, Michael              98 O'Brien's Army C      19:21.75   31             
 42 Yamada, Brandon           98 O'Brien's Army C      19:23.21   32             
 43 Brown, John               98 Running Wolf A        20:01.05                  
 44 Alvarado, Aaron           98 Go Bananas A          20:17.21   33             
 45 Brandao, Nicholas         98 Temecula Val A        20:52.16                  
 46 Abe, Trevor               98 O'Brien's Army C      21:16.37   34             
 47 Mitz, Henry               97 Running Wolf A        21:37.52                  
 48 Lee, Sang Hyuk            98 Go Bananas A          21:42.22   35             
 49 Li, Tommy                 98 O'Brien's Army D      22:04.70                  
 50 Smith, Armando            98 O'Brien's Army D      22:12.87                  
 51 La Rocco, Travis          97 O'Brien's Army D      22:15.65                  
 52 Bishara, Nassim           98 O'Brien's Army D      22:16.95                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Orange County Wil A    38    1    4    5    9   19   23               
      Total Time:  1:25:41.15                                                    
         Average:    17:08.23                                                    
   2 O'Brien's Army A             41    3    6    8   11   13   17   30          
      Total Time:  1:25:30.41                                                    
         Average:    17:06.09                                                    
   3 O'Brien's Army B             73   10   14   15   16   18   21   25   27     
      Total Time:  1:27:14.82                                                    
         Average:    17:26.97                                                    
   4 Go Bananas A                107    7   12   20   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:34:35.38                                                    
         Average:    18:55.08                                                    
   5 O'Brien's Army C            129   22   24   26   28   29   31   32   34     
      Total Time:  1:33:37.69                                                    
         Average:    18:43.54                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Avendano, Katya           96 Unattached            19:16.81                  
  2 Brumley, Briar            96 South Orange A        19:34.38                  
  3 Saggio, Damara            96 O'Brien's Army A      20:13.02    1             
  4 Landa, Mackenzie          95 O'Brien's Army A      20:36.41    2             
  5 Jimenez, Xiomara          96 South Coast A         20:45.95                  
  6 Sheng, Michaella          96 O'Brien's Army A      21:24.34    3             
  7 Kamae, Megan              96 O'Brien's Army A      22:34.89    4             
  8 Cortez, Natalie           95 Go Bananas A          24:23.84                  
  9 Kyaw, Yurianna            95 O'Brien's Army A      26:08.36    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:50:57.02                                                    
         Average:    22:11.41                                                    
 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  Arcadia Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bautista, Miguel          96 Equalizers T A        15:38.84                  
  2 Antunez, Pedro            96 Unattached            16:00.79                  
  3 Gutierrez, Oscar          95 Equalizers T A        16:17.93                  
  4 Newton, Ellis             96 Go Bananas A          16:26.32                  
  5 Newport, Mark             95 O'Brien's Army A      16:39.28    1             
  6 Hulme, Michael            96 Equalizers T A        16:52.15                  
  7 Stone, Michael            96 Unattached            17:01.53                  
  8 Mettler, Jeffrey          96 O'Brien's Army A      17:07.11    2             
  9 Loh, Jacky                96 O'Brien's Army A      17:10.65    3             
 10 Hsu, Kevin                96 O'Brien's Army A      17:17.19    4             
 11 Tapia, Tristan            96 Temecula Val A        17:31.63                  
 12 Estupinan, Andrew         96 South Orange A        17:32.01                  
 13 Evangelista, Alex         96 O'Brien's Army A      17:34.18    5             
 14 Jauregui, Christopher     95 Unattached            17:46.74                  
 15 Batres, Benjamin          96 Go Bananas A          17:55.42                  
 16 Bars, Exabiier            95 O'Brien's Army C      18:05.06    6             
 17 Galladande, SE Freddie    95 O'Brien's Army B      18:10.39    7             
 18 Tang, Edward              96 O'Brien's Army B      18:30.84    8             
 19 Huang, Alvin              96 O'Brien's Army B      18:31.30    9             
 20 Hlaing, Thurain           96 O'Brien's Army B      18:39.71   10             
 21 Stewart, Zachary          96 Temecula Val A        18:48.29                  
 22 Marquez, Jerome           96 O'Brien's Army C      19:04.47   11             
 23 Lin, Mitchell             95 Go Bananas A          19:26.25                  
 24 Tsao, Brandon             95 O'Brien's Army C      19:26.88   12             
 25 Wei, Alexander            96 O'Brien's Army B      20:38.39   13             
 26 Chan, Nate                95 O'Brien's Army C      20:45.20   14             
 27 Lee, Chris                95 O'Brien's Army C      25:21.96   15             
 28 Kua, Kevin                95 O'Brien's Army D      25:39.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:25:48.41                                                    
         Average:    17:09.69                                                    
   2 O'Brien's Army B             47    7    8    9   10   13                    
      Total Time:  1:34:30.63                                                    
         Average:    18:54.13                                                    
   3 O'Brien's Army C             58    6   11   12   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:42:43.57                                                    
         Average:    20:32.72                                                    




       
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.