Join/Renew Now

Pacific N.W. Association Results

 USATF Pacific N.W. Association - Association License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nackos, Jennifer-Kate     05 15-Spokane M                                    
  2 Manning, Julia            05 15-Team YMCA                      1             
  3 Peters, Kate              05 15-Bowerman                                     
  4 Habegger, Samantha        05 15-Spokane M                                    
  5 Peters, Juliana           07 15-Bowerman                                     
  6 Evans, Alivia             05 15-Issaquah                       2             
  7 Harig, Mary Jane          05 15-Issaquah                       3             
  8 Gleeson, Emily            05 15-Issaquah                       4             
  9 Higgins, Katy             05 15-Spokane M                                    
 10 Wolf, Fiona               06 15-Cascade Striders                             
 11 Carroll, Campbell         05 15-Unattached                                   
 12 Buswell, Sophia           06 15-Team YMCA                      5             
 13 Hutson, Kaia              06 15-High Voltage                                 
 14 Hart, Neala               06 15-North Ida                                    
 15 Deaver, Alexandra         06 15-Central O                                    
 16 Eisner, Margaret          05 15-Team YMCA                      6             
 17 Buswell, Olivia           06 15-Team YMCA                      7             
 18 Collier, Sydney           07 15-Cascade Striders                             
 19 Holt, Julia               05 15-Rain City Flyers                             
 20 Miller, Analise           06 15-Southern                                     
 21 Navarro, Sophronia        06 15-Team YMCA                      8             
 22 Hansen, Annella           05 15-Cascade Striders                             
 23 Brunett, Brooke           06 15-Spokane M                                    
 24 Cossey, Hailey            06 15-Rain City Flyers                             
 25 Cossey, Aleeya            06 15-Rain City Flyers                             
 26 Kriha, Kaitlin            07 15-Issaquah                       9             
 27 Jaculewicz, Pauline       06 15-Rain City Flyers                             
 28 Shah, Maya                05 15-Issaquah                      10             
 29 Brooks, Marianna          05 15-Unattached                                   
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Team YMCA                 27    1    5    6    7    8                    
   2 15-Issaquah Parks & Rec G    28    2    3    4    9   10


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schneider, William        05 15-Rain City Flyers       7:51    1             
  2 Heninger, Liam            05 15-Issaquah A             7:54                  
  3 Cleveland, Graham         05 15-Spokane M A            8:12                  
  4 Pincock, Parker           05 15-Spokane M A            8:19                  
  5 McCabe, Charlie           05 15-Central O A            8:22                  
  6 Herndon, Miles            05 15-Rain City Flyers       8:29    2             
  7 Beckley, Andrew           05 15-Bowerman A             8:32    3             
  8 Cook, Leo                 05 15-Bowerman A             8:32    4             
  9 Poole, Reuben             05 15-Bowerman A             8:35    5             
 10 Little, Abraham           05 15-Spokane M A            8:37                  
 11 Doyle, Conner             05 15-Emerald V A            8:40                  
 12 Schumacher, Eric          05 15-Bowerman A             8:43    6             
 13 Secheyron, Paul           06 15-Cascade Striders       8:46                  
 14 Buswell, Elijah           05 15-Team YMCA A            8:47    7             
 15 McLellan, Evyn            06 15-Tri City Thunder       8:52                  
 16 Anderson, Zachary         06 15-North Ida A            8:56                  
 17 Peters, Jacob             06 15-Team YMCA A            8:59    8             
 18 Barber, Neil              06 15-Bowerman A             9:03    9             
 19 Ricks, Bridger            05 15-North Ida A            9:07                  
 20 Caba, Abram               05 15-Central O A            9:14                  
 21 Strang, Benjamin          05 15-Central O A            9:16                  
 22 Morrell, Andrew           06 15-High Voltage A         9:19                  
 23 Clark, Gavin              05 15-Running U A            9:19                  
 24 Kae, Ewan                 05 15-High Voltage A         9:20                  
 25 Fitch, Jackson            06 15-Rain City Flyers       9:25   10             
 26 Hirschfeld, Caleb         06 15-Rain City Flyers       9:29   11             
 27 Baker, Cameron            06 15-North Ida A            9:30                  
 28 Fassett, Sam              05 15-Central O A            9:31                  
 29 Frisbie-Smith, Duncan     06 15-Rain City Flyers       9:49   12             
 30 Laman, Thomas             05 15-Unattached A           9:54                  
 31 Nordtvedt, Andrew         07 15-Team YMCA A           10:10   13             
 32 Striano, Grayson          06 15-Team YMCA A           10:23   14             
 33 Cook, Miles               06 15-Team YMCA A           10:23   15             
 34 Hancock, Benjamin         05 15-Team YMCA A           10:24   16             
 35 Brees, Aidan              05 15-Snohomish A           10:29                  
 36 Fry, Ethan                06 15-Salem Track Club      10:50                  
 37 Cirino, Ty                07 15-Team YMCA A           11:07   17             
 38 Orton, Grady              08 15-Team YMCA A           11:19   18             
 39 Woodward, Graham          05 15-Issaquah A            11:23                  
 40 Ballard, Spencer          08 15-Federal W A           11:49                  
 41 Kurtz, Oliver             06 15-Bowerman A            12:29   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    27    3    4    5    6    9   19               
      Total Time:    43:25.00                                                    
         Average:     8:41.00                                                    
   2 15-Rain City Flyers A        36    1    2   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:    45:03.00                                                    
         Average:     9:00.60                                                    
   3 15-Team YMCA A               57    7    8   13   14   15   16   17   18     
      Total Time:    48:42.00                                                    
         Average:     9:44.40                                                    


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nichols, Taylor           04 15-Rain City Flyers      12:07                  
  2 DeJarlais, Emily          03 15-Cascade Striders      12:19    1             
  3 Stone, Jazmyn             03 15-Federal W A           12:24    2             
  4 Martinez, Faith           04 15-Speed Unlimited       12:36                  
  5 Forster, Lauren           03 15-North Ida A           12:39                  
  6 Silenzi, Olivia           03 15-Bowerman A            12:46                  
  7 Maxwell, Makenna          03 15-Cascade Striders      12:46    3             
  8 Selenis, Sloane           04 15-Rain City Flyers      12:46                  
  9 Lovett, Dylan             03 15-North Ida A           12:55                  
 10 Dyer, Sydnee              03 15-Evergreen A           12:56                  
 11 Schaap, Taitum            04 15-Salem Track Club      12:58    4             
 12 Butler, Naomi             03 15-Spokane M A           12:58                  
 13 Riordan, Kathleen         03 15-Federal W A           12:59    5             
 14 Wolf, Claudia             04 15-Cascade Striders      13:00    6             
 15 Cairns, Isabelle          03 15-Issaquah              13:10                  
 16 van Zuylen, Maja          03 15-Rain City Flyers      13:11                  
 17 Dinnel, Olivia            03 15-Evergreen A           13:14                  
 18 McLellan, Roslyn          03 15-Tri City Thunder      13:17                  
 19 Jackson, Maya             03 15-Spokane M A           13:36                  
 20 Gates, Emma               04 15-Salem Track Club      13:44    7             
 21 Magaret, Olivia           03 15-Bowerman A            13:54                  
 22 Hart, Fiona               03 15-North Ida A           13:56                  
 23 Ballard, Kelsey           03 15-Federal W A           14:01    8             
 24 O'Donnell, Rebecca        03 15-Salem Track Club      14:01    9             
 25 Baldeck, Lauren           03 15-North Ida A           14:05                  
 26 Chau, Emilie              03 15-Salem Track Club      14:09   10             
 27 DeBoer, Emily             03 15-Federal W A           14:12   11             
 28 Hicken, Georgia           04 15-Bowerman A            14:14                  
 29 Swanson, Paige            03 15-Salem Track Club      14:27   12             
 30 Cramer, Arenaria          04 15-Emerald V A           14:28                  
 31 Brees, Ella               03 15-Snohomish A           14:36                  
 32 Ulman, Audrey             03 15-Unattached A          14:53                  
 33 Miller, Sophia            04 15-Team YMCA A           15:05                  
 34 Meyers, Bailey            03 15-Salem Track Club      15:18   13             
 35 Kimball, Casadie          03 15-Team YMCA A           15:20                  
 36 Johnson, Ambyrlie-Jane    04 15-Running U A           15:21                  
 37 Arnold, Lauren            03 15-Cascade Striders      15:23   14             
 38 Patera, Riley             04 15-Salem Track Club      15:23   15             
 39 Stuart, Lydia             03 15-Salem Track Club      15:23   16             
 40 McClure, Natalie          04 15-Emerald V A           15:27                  
 41 Patera, Ashley            04 15-Salem Track Club      15:32                  
 42 Olson, Sarah              03 15-Cascade Striders      15:34   17             
 43 Hutton, Holly             04 15-Southern A            15:36                  
 44 Storts, Allison           04 15-Southern A            15:40                  
 45 Kebbe, Keira              04 15-Bowerman A            15:49                  
 46 Love, Montanah            04 15-Southern A            16:00                  
 47 Thacker, Joelle           03 15-Forest Gr A           16:05                  
 48 Kessler, Alyssa           03 15-Barron Pa A           16:28                  
 49 Olson, Bailee             04 15-Trinity T A           16:39                  
 50 Alderson, Jala            04 15-Unattached A          16:48                  
 51 McDonald, Pari            04 15-Federal W A           17:05   18             
 52 Peppers, Alyssa           04 15-Port Ange A           17:33                  
 53 Hillard, Myshaya          03 15-Unattached            21:02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Cascade Striders A        41    1    3    6   14   17                    
      Total Time:  1:09:02.00                                                    
         Average:    13:48.40                                                    
   2 15-Salem Track Club A        42    4    7    9   10   12   13   15   16     
      Total Time:  1:09:19.00                                                    
         Average:    13:51.80                                                    
   3 15-Federal Way Track Cl A    44    2    5    8   11   18                    
      Total Time:  1:10:41.00                                                    
         Average:    14:08.20


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schoenleber, Beckett      03 15-Spokane M A                    1             
  2 Anderson, Maximilian      03 15-North Ida A                                  
  3 Schumacher, Ryan          03 15-Bowerman A                     2             
  4 Grube, Simon              03 15-Central O A                    3             
  5 Lulich, Grant             03 15-Central O A                    4             
  6 Bruce, Aaron              03 15-Spokane M A                    5             
  7 Evans, Nathan             04 15-Speed Unlimited                              
  8 Klingler, Andre           03 15-Bowerman A                     6             
  9 Klingelhoffer, Cody       03 15-Barron Pa A                    7             
 10 Bruce, Evan               04 15-Spokane M A                    8             
 11 Strang, Jack              03 15-Central O A                    9             
 12 Schunter, Kristian        04 15-Spokane M A                   10             
 13 Osborn, Jeffery           03 15-Bowerman A                    11             
 14 Poole, Isaiah             04 15-Bowerman A                    12             
 15 Caba, Benjamin            03 15-Central O A                   13             
 16 Leeds, Matthew            04 15-Spokane M A                   14             
 17 Rathbun, Rowan            03 15-Rain City Flyers              15             
 18 Brudnak, Benny            04 15-Cascade Striders              16             
 19 Vandenborn, Jesse         03 15-Central O A                   17             
 20 Clark, Spencer            04 15-North Ida A                                  
 21 Summers, Gavin            03 15-Bowerman A                    18             
 22 Kramer, Oliver            04 15-Barron Pa A                   19             
 23 Fortson, Thomas           03 15-Rain City Flyers              20             
 24 Hatfield, Sam             03 15-Central O A                   21             
 25 Olson, Rayjin             04 15-Cascade Striders              22             
 26 Sing, Maximus             03 15-Barron Pa A                   23             
 27 Rode, Jacob               03 15-Emerald V                                    
 28 Borrevik, Will            04 15-Emerald V A                                  
 29 Zabudsky, Andrew          03 15-Bowerman A                    24             
 30 Seguin, Cooper            04 15-Central O A                   25             
 31 Fassett, Jack             03 15-Central O A                   26             
 32 Gutierrez, Jesus          04 15-North Ida A                                  
 33 Purvis, Nathan            03 15-Evergreen A                   27             
 34 Priestley, Aidan          04 15-Rain City Flyers              28             
 35 Fassett, Emilio           03 15-Central O A                                  
 36 Brown, Carter             04 15-Southern A                                   
 37 Roe, Trey                 03 15-Unattached A                                 
 38 McVey, Mason              03 15-Rain City Flyers              29             
 39 Christian, Fletcher       04 15-Cascade Striders              30             
 40 Podell, Eli               04 15-Rain City Flyers              31             
 41 Anderson, Noah            03 15-Salem Track Club              32             
 42 Scheuerell, Sage          04 15-Barron Pa A                   33             
 43 Erickson, Ethan           04 15-Rain City Flyers              34             
 44 Molyneux, Maximus         03 15-Salem Track Club              35             
 45 Robbins, Henry            04 15-Sun City A                                   
 46 Goemaere, Andrew          03 15-Salem Track Club              36             
 47 Sisco, Luke               04 15-North Ida A                                  
 48 Barber, Craig             03 15-Bowerman A                    37             
 49 Williamson, Riley         03 15-Cascade Striders              38             
 50 Ross, Ryan                03 15-Evergreen A                   39             
 51 Anderson, Holden          03 15-Salem Track Club              40             
 52 Garland, Wilson           03 15-Emerald V A                                  
 53 Tatsumi, Asher            03 15-Bowerman A                    41             
 54 Young-Byle, Kaegan        04 15-Evergreen A                   42             
 55 Pree, Danny               04 15-Barron Pa A                   43             
 56 Hokari, Tetsuzo           04 15-Emerald V A                                  
 57 Deaver, Jack              04 15-Central O A                                  
 58 Walker, Jonathan          03 15-Unattached A                                 
 59 Feryn, Adam               03 15-Spokane M A                   44             
 60 Vihstadt, Nolan           04 15-Central O A                                  
 61 Hansen, Soren             03 15-Cascade Striders              45             
 62 Gable, Zachary            04 15-Evergreen A                   46             
 63 Stringer, Owen            04 15-Cascade Striders              47             
 64 O'Hara, Jaden             04 15-Barron Pa A                   48             
 65 Slamp, Preston            03 15-Evergreen A                   49             
 66 Gerchak, Kyle             04 15-Shelton Harriers                             
 67 Peters, Joshua            04 15-Team YMCA A                                  
 68 Flynn, Taran              04 15-Tri City Thunder                             
 69 Brown, Fulton             04 15-Trinity T                                    
 70 Whitney, Owen             04 15-Emerald V A                                  
 71 Jones, Jaylen             03 15-Unattached                                   
 72 Pleasant, Zekai           03 15-Unattached                                   
 73 Bawden, Luke              04 15-Cascade Striders              50             
 74 Van Inwegen, Alexander    03 15-Spokane M A                   51             
 75 Wilson, Robert            04 15-Evergreen A                   52             
 76 Legler, George            03 15-High Voltage A                               
 77 Fry, Devon                03 15-Salem Track Club              53             
 78 Linxweiler, Frederick     03 15-High Voltage A                               
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Spokane Mercury Athl A    38    1    5    8   10   14   44   51          
   2 15-Central Oregon Runni A    46    3    4    9   13   17   21   25   26     
   3 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    49    2    6   11   12   18   24   37   41     
   4 15-Rain City Flyers A       123   15   20   28   29   31   34               
   5 15-Barron Park Striders A   125    7   19   23   33   43   48               
   6 15-Cascade Striders A       151   16   22   30   38   45   47   50          
   7 15-Salem Track Club A       196   32   35   36   40   53                    
   8 15-Evergreen Storm Trac A   203   27   39   42   46   49   52


   Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sullivan, Emerson         02 15-Whatcom T A           11:13    1             
  2 Schumacher, Makenna       01 15-Bowerman A            11:18    2             
  3 Isaac, Taylor             01 15-Bowerman A            11:23    3             
  4 Rinck, Elizabeth          01 15-Bowerman A            11:25    4             
  5 Nichols, Maya             02 15-Rain City Flyers      11:29    5             
  6 Jaculewicz, Danielle      02 15-Rain City Flyers      11:32    6             
  7 Selenis, Asa              02 15-Rain City Flyers      11:34    7             
  8 Chau, Anna                01 15-Salem Track Club      11:35    8             
  9 Anderson, Greta           01 15-Bowerman A            11:36    9             
 10 Kebbe, Alexis             01 15-Bowerman A            11:36   10             
 11 Bar, Lilly                01 15-Bowerman A            11:36   11             
 12 Hirschfeld, Anya          01 15-Rain City Flyers      11:40   12             
 13 Hill, Abigail             01 15-Snohomish A           11:48                  
 14 Miller, Bailey            01 15-Bowerman A            11:49   13             
 15 Palmer, Alexis            01 15-North Ida A           11:53                  
 16 Forsberg, Katherine       02 15-Cascade Striders      11:56   14             
 17 Brooks, Emma              01 15-Central O A           11:57                  
 18 Nagasaka, Asahi           02 15-Unattached A          11:58                  
 19 Middleton, Mia            02 15-Bowerman B            11:59   15             
 20 Miller, Jenna             01 15-Unattached A          11:59                  
 21 Devore, Hallie            01 15-Bowerman B            12:00   16             
 22 Nevo, Na'ama              01 15-Bowerman A            12:04   17             
 23 Daniels, Briana           01 15-Cascade Striders      12:08   18             
 24 Beal, Grace               01 15-Bowerman B            12:11   19             
 25 Ehlers, Emma              01 15-Salem Track Club      12:11   20             
 26 Reichert, Olivia          02 15-Rain City Flyers      12:12   21             
 27 Young, Mina               01 15-Rain City Flyers      12:12   22             
 28 Allen, Mackenzie          02 15-Spokane M A           12:16   23             
 29 Ryerson, Kayah            02 15-Bowerman B            12:16   24             
 30 Montgomery, Lydia         01 15-Rain City Flyers      12:17   25             
 31 Wilkins, Riley            01 15-Issaquah              12:19                  
 32 Lobis, Drew               02 15-Evergreen A           12:20   26             
 33 Howard, Makynzie          02 15-Evergreen A           12:22   27             
 34 Park, Kelly               02 15-Bowerman B            12:23   28             
 35 Harrison, Hayley          01 15-Bowerman B            12:25   29             
 36 McFarland, Anna           01 15-Spokane M A           12:32   30             
 37 Straumann, Alexandra      01 15-Cascade Striders      12:34   31             
 38 Jacobson, Haley              15-Federal W             12:35                  
 39 Salomon, Maria            02 15-Whatcom T A           12:36   32             
 40 Humphreys, Sarah          02 15-Spokane M A           12:36   33             
 41 Donner, Samantha          01 15-Snohomish A           12:36                  
 42 Goddard, Grace            01 15-Evergreen A           12:38   34             
 43 Dyer, Adyson              01 15-Evergreen A           12:39   35             
 44 Moses, Moya               02 15-Emerald V A           12:40   36             
 45 Tyran, Serena             02 15-Whatcom T A           12:45   37             
 46 Johnson, Kaidyn           02 15-Team Ephrata A        12:45                  
 47 Delzotti, Kaylee          02 15-Prefontai A           12:46                  
 48 Blair, Rachel             01 15-Evergreen A           12:48   38             
 49 Kasteler, Brooke          02 15-Snohomish A           12:49                  
 50 Fortson, Maddie           01 15-Rain City Flyers      12:50   39             
 51 Scordino, Sierra          01 15-Evergreen A           12:54   40             
 52 Kadrmas, Kate             01 15-Evergreen A           12:56   41             
 53 Bergerud, Sylvia          01 15-Rain City Flyers      13:02   42             
 54 Etienne, Kestrel          01 15-Southern A            13:04                  
 55 Green, Peyton             02 15-Tigard Yo A           13:05                  
 56 Merritt, Mackynzie        02 15-Evergreen A           13:06   43             
 57 Stuart, Ellie             01 15-Salem Track Club      13:10   44             
 58 Caprino, Mackenzie        01 15-Salem Track Club      13:11   45             
 59 Bernstein-livne, Ruth Av  01 15-Emerald V A           13:13   46             
 60 Ricks, Emily              01 15-Rogue Val A           13:13                  
 61 Forster, Alison           01 15-North Ida A           13:13                  
 62 Barkley, Lauren           02 15-Cascade Striders      13:15   47             
 63 Klingler, Anastasia       01 15-Bowerman B            13:17   48             
 64 Weasel, Kiran             02 15-Bowerman C            13:17                  
 65 Sisco, Chloe              02 15-North Ida A           13:18                  
 66 Minich, Avery             01 15-Evergreen             13:23                  
 67 Lockert, Dani             01 15-Rain City Flyers      13:24   49             
 68 Dillon, Aine              02 15-Whatcom T A           13:25   50             
 69 Fjermedal, Grace          02 15-Rain City Flyers      13:26   51             
 70 Thornton, Sammi           01 15-Tri City Thunder      13:27                  
 71 Duffy, Tierney            01 15-Unattached A          13:27                  
 72 Park, Samara              02 15-Emerald V A           13:31   52             
 73 Eckhardt, Katherine       01 15-Spokane M A           13:32   53             
 74 Grebisz, Abby             01 15-Bowerman C            13:41                  
 75 Varnon-Welch, Callia      01 15-Emerald V A           13:42   54             
 76 Hamilton, Audrey          02 15-Emerald V A           13:49   55             
 77 Habegger, Megan           01 15-Spokane M A           13:51   56             
 78 Peters, Veronika          01 15-Emerald V A           13:54   57             
 79 Fjermedal, Clara          02 15-Rain City Flyers      13:54   58             
 80 Kramer, Marlena           01 15-Rain City Flyers      14:05   59             
 81 Brown, Piper              02 15-Whatcom T A           14:21   60             
 82 Esko, Madeline            02 15-Salem Track Club      14:52   61             
 83 Fassett, Bella            01 15-Central O A           14:58                  
 84 Haque, Junnah             02 15-Cascade Striders      15:19   62             
 85 Wilhite, Trinity          02 15-Cascade Striders      15:21   63             
 86 Clifton, Aislin           01 15-Bowerman C            17:06                  
 87 Taylor, Helen             01 15-Salem Track Club      17:07   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    28    2    3    4    9   10   11   13   17     
      Total Time:    57:18.00                                                    
         Average:    11:27.60                                                    
   2 15-Rain City Flyers A        51    5    6    7   12   21   22   25   51     
      Total Time:    58:27.00                                                    
         Average:    11:41.40                                                    
   3 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl B   102   15   16   19   24   28   29   48          
      Total Time:  1:00:49.00                                                    
         Average:    12:09.80                                                    
   4 15-Evergreen Storm Trac A   160   26   27   34   35   38   40   41   43     
      Total Time:  1:02:47.00                                                    
         Average:    12:33.40                                                    
   5 15-Cascade Striders A       172   14   18   31   47   62   63               
      Total Time:  1:05:12.00                                                    
         Average:    13:02.40                                                    
   6 15-Salem Track Club A       178    8   20   44   45   61   64               
      Total Time:  1:04:59.00                                                    
         Average:    12:59.80                                                    
   7 15-Whatcom Tesseract A      180    1   32   37   50   60                    
      Total Time:  1:04:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:52.00                                                    
   8 15-Spokane Mercury Athl A   195   23   30   33   53   56                    
      Total Time:  1:04:47.00                                                    
         Average:    12:57.40                                                    
   9 15-Emerald Valley Track A   243   36   46   52   54   55   57               
      Total Time:  1:06:55.00                                                    
         Average:    13:23.00                                                    
  10 15-Rain City Flyers B       247   39   42   49   58   59                    
      Total Time:  1:07:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.00



Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Waskom, Joseph            01 15-Speed Unlimited       10:00    1             
  2 Han, Michael              01 15-Speed Unlimited       10:34    2             
  3 Dinnel, Gabriel           01 15-Evergreen A           10:44                  
  4 Houser, Luke              01 15-Cascade Striders      10:47    3             
  5 Luthra, Ruben             01 15-Cascade Striders      10:50    4             
  6 Anderson, Samuel          02 15-North Ida A           10:55                  
  7 Williams, Henry           02 15-Unattached A          10:56                  
  8 Healy, Dyer               01 15-Bowerman A            10:56    5             
  9 Martinez, Brian           02 15-Speed Unlimited       10:57    6             
 10 Holland, Bas              01 15-Spokane M A           11:01    7             
 11 Rowland, Steven           01 15-Bowerman A            11:02    8             
 12 Vihstadt, Evan            02 15-Central O A           11:03                  
 13 Koledin, Jovan            01 15-Rain City Flyers      11:05                  
 14 Cretu, George             01 15-Cascade Striders      11:07    9             
 15 Gilbert, Hunter           01 15-Tigard Yo A           11:08   10             
 16 Clark, Dylan              01 15-Rain City Flyers      11:09                  
 17 Forsberg, Gannon          02 15-Cascade Striders      11:10   11             
 18 Grieb, Cole               01 15-Bowerman A            11:11   12             
 19 Gordon, Carter            01 15-North Ida A           11:12                  
 20 Hicken, Nate              01 15-Bowerman A            11:12   13             
 21 Sjolund, Adam             01 15-Federal W A           11:14   14             
 22 Powell, Shaw              01 15-Bowerman A            11:16   15             
 23 Fitch, Harrison           01 15-Rain City Flyers      11:16                  
 24 Kuffel, Spencer           02 15-Tigard Yo A           11:19   16             
 25 Secheyron, Tom            01 15-Cascade Striders      11:19   17             
 26 Olson, Tucker             01 15-Tigard Yo A           11:20   18             
 27 Brees, Evan               01 15-Speed Unlimited       11:20   19             
 28 Taylor, Carson            02 15-Federal W A           11:21   20             
 29 Anderson, Ethan           01 15-Barron Pa A           11:23   21             
 30 Holme, Matthew            02 15-Federal W A           11:24   22             
 31 Martin, Lucas             01 15-Bowerman B            11:24   23             
 32 Blunden, Justin           02 15-Federal W A           11:25   24             
 33 Gerwig, Mason             01 15-Bowerman B            11:25   25             
 34 Woodhouse, Lincoln        02 15-Tigard Yo A           11:29   26             
 35 Hardy, Spencer            02 15-Bowerman A            11:31   27             
 36 Fischer, Cade             01 15-Barron Pa A           11:33   28             
 37 Bien, Fisher              02 15-Central O A           11:33                  
 38 Bothe, Noa                01 15-Bowerman A            11:39   29             
 39 Cantine, Aidan            01 15-Speed Unlimited       11:45   30             
 40 Beckley, Quinn            02 15-Bowerman A            11:46   31             
 41 McSheffrey, Garrett       01 15-Unattached A          11:46                  
 42 Sibony, Samson            01 15-Tigard Yo A           11:50   32             
 43 Willems, Ethan            01 15-Speed Unlimited       11:57   33             
 44 L'Argent, Magnus          01 15-Central O A           11:58                  
 45 Smith, William            01 15-Spokane M A           11:59   34             
 46 Wells, Jonathan           02 15-Evergreen A           12:02                  
 47 Palmer, Macrae            02 15-North Ida A           12:03                  
 48 Jackson, Zion             01 15-Spokane M A           12:03   35             
 49 Wakefield, Hayden         01 15-Tigard Yo A           12:05   36             
 50 Nessen, Evan              01 15-Spokane M A           12:07   37             
 51 Joseph, Elian             02 15-Speed Unlimited       12:09   38             
 52 McDade, Andrew            02 15-Tigard Yo A           12:12   39             
 53 Reed, Gage                02 15-Rogue Val A           12:12                  
 54 Conrad, Parker            01 15-Tigard Yo A           12:14   40             
 55 Bears, Jonas              02 15-Spokane M A           12:14   41             
 56 Tiernan, Morgan           01 15-Bowerman B            12:18   42             
 57 Nichols, Ben              01 15-Bowerman B            12:20   43             
 58 Migchelbrink, John        02 15-Bowerman B            12:22   44             
 59 Lehnertz, Tyler           02 15-Evergreen A           12:23                  
 60 Tavakolian, Nathan        02 15-Emerald V A           12:28   45             
 61 Wilson, Colby             02 15-Barron Pa A           12:31   46             
 62 Grant, Sam                02 15-Barron Pa A           12:32   47             
 63 Afenegus, Elijah          02 15-Evergreen A           12:32                  
 64 Berray, Tyler             01 15-Forest Gr A           12:33                  
 65 Gerchak, John             01 15-Shelton Harriers      12:34                  
 66 Randall, Hugh             02 15-Barron Pa A           12:35   48             
 67 Ziegler, Jordan           02 15-Barron Pa A           12:36   49             
 68 Woodward, Peter           02 15-Issaquah A            12:37                  
 69 Glatte, Hayden            02 15-Rogue Val A           12:37                  
 70 Roering, Oscar            02 15-Emerald V A           12:40   50             
 71 Marshall, Samuel          01 15-Rogue Val A           12:40                  
 72 Menegat, Jared            01 15-Emerald V A           12:43   51             
 73 Low, Colton               01 15-Federal W A           12:44   52             
 74 Bussey, John              02 15-Barron Pa A           12:54   53             
 75 Foss, Casey               01 15-Emerald V A           12:55   54             
 76 Denker, Zachary           02 15-Spokane M A           12:56   55             
 77 Heninger, Steen           02 15-Issaquah A            12:56                  
 78 Kennedy, Bowen            02 15-Barron Pa A           13:01   56             
 79 Husband, Patrick          02 15-Spokane M A           13:08   57             
 80 Swaim, Wyatt              02 15-Spokane M A           13:09   58             
 81 Baker, Jacob              02 15-North Ida A           13:11                  
 82 Katsuda, Sam              02 15-Bowerman B            13:15   59             
 83 Gwynn, Cademon            02 15-Spokane M A           13:20                  
 84 Raman, Sanjay             01 15-Cascade Striders      13:51   60             
 85 Myers, Evan               02 15-Emerald V A           15:15   61             
 86 Hokari, Soju              02 15-Emerald V A           15:31   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Cascade Striders A        44    3    4    9   11   17   60               
      Total Time:    55:13.00                                                    
         Average:    11:02.60                                                    
   2 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    53    5    8   12   13   15   27   29   31     
      Total Time:    55:37.00                                                    
         Average:    11:07.40                                                    
   3 15-Speed Unlimited A         58    1    2    6   19   30   33   38          
      Total Time:    54:36.00                                                    
         Average:    10:55.20                                                    
   4 15-Tigard Youth Track A     102   10   16   18   26   32   36   39   40     
      Total Time:    57:06.00                                                    
         Average:    11:25.20                                                    
   5 15-Federal Way Track Cl A   132   14   20   22   24   52                    
      Total Time:    58:08.00                                                    
         Average:    11:37.60                                                    
   6 15-Spokane Mercury Athl A   154    7   34   35   37   41   55   57   58     
      Total Time:    59:24.00                                                    
         Average:    11:52.80                                                    
   7 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl B   177   23   25   42   43   44   59               
      Total Time:    59:49.00                                                    
         Average:    11:57.80                                                    
   8 15-Barron Park Striders A   190   21   28   46   47   48   49   53   56     
      Total Time:  1:00:34.00                                                    
         Average:    12:06.80                                                    
   9 15-Emerald Valley Track A   261   45   50   51   54   61   62               
      Total Time:  1:06:01.00                                                    
         Average:    13:12.20


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roe, Taylor               00 15-Unattached A          14:14                  
  2 Henke, McKenna            00 15-Unattached A          14:41                  
  3 Reiss, Annika             00 15-Whatcom T A           14:45    1             
  4 Garcia, Kristen           99 15-Whatcom T A           14:48    2             
  5 Conway, Caitlin           99 15-North Ida A           14:55                  
  6 Thronson, Katherine       00 15-Spokane M A           14:59    3             
  7 Tobiason, Hannah          99 15-Central O A           15:03                  
  8 Corman, Samantha          00 15-Issaquah A            15:11    4             
  9 Wilson, Emily             00 15-Evergreen A           15:12    5             
 10 Smith, Heidi              99 15-Snohomish A           15:13    6             
 11 Lavier, Hannah            99 15-Bowerman A            15:20    7             
 12 Armstrong, Petra          99 15-Whatcom T A           15:25    8             
 13 Smith, Serena             00 15-Evergreen A           15:26    9             
 14 Vandenborn, Taylor        00 15-Central O A           15:27                  
 15 Sjolund, Emma             00 15-Snohomish A           15:27   10             
 16 Finley, Stephanie         00 15-Bowerman A            15:28   11             
 17 Ramos, Ashlyn             00 15-Speed Unlimited       15:29   12             
 18 Lyell, Sarah              00 15-Bowerman A            15:29   13             
 19 Aguirre, Hannah           00 15-Bowerman A            15:31   14             
 20 Hutton, Sailor            00 15-Southern A            15:32   15             
 21 Chiotti, Taylor           00 15-Bowerman A            15:32   16             
 22 O'Neill, Ashlin           00 15-Evergreen A           15:33   17             
 23 Makin, Kelly              99 15-Bowerman A            15:36   18             
 24 Spakousky, Hannah         00 15-Spokane M A           15:38   19             
 25 Gale, Quincy              00 15-Whatcom T A           15:38   20             
 26 Neumann, Meissa           00 15-Speed Unlimited       15:40   21             
 27 Reed, Carla               99 15-Evergreen A           15:45   22             
 28 Merritt, Kaylee           00 15-Evergreen A           15:46   23             
 29 Rayle, Maya               99 15-Bowerman A            15:48   24             
 30 Corkran, Cali             00 15-Bowerman A            15:53   25             
 31 McPhilomy, Tess           00 15-North Ida A           15:56                  
 32 Goff, Abigail             99 15-Spokane M A           15:56   26             
 33 Zimmerman, Alyssa         99 15-Unattached A          16:05                  
 34 Donohue, Dagny            00 15-Central O A           16:10                  
 35 Wilhite, Ariel            99 15-Speed Unlimited       16:12   27             
 36 Vu, Mary Rose             99 15-Speed Unlimited       16:15   28             
 37 Kosykh, Paulina           00 15-Issaquah A            16:15   29             
 38 Manhke, Lauren            99 15-Evergreen A           16:16   30             
 39 Gaston, Avelina           00 15-Southern A            16:20   31             
 40 Grahlman, Ida Mae         00 15-North Ida A           16:21                  
 41 Sisco, Abigail            99 15-North Ida A           16:21                  
 42 Chong, Misun              99 15-Evergreen A           16:22   32             
 43 Whiteley, Jolene          99 15-Spokane M A           16:22   33             
 44 Jooste, Carla             00 15-Evergreen A           16:22   34             
 45 Pletcher, Alexandra       99 15-Issaquah A            16:23   35             
 46 Brunett, Taylor           00 15-Spokane M A           16:28   36             
 47 Myers, Bethany            99 15-Spokane M A           16:29   37             
 48 Finnigan, Hailey          99 15-Southern A            16:30   38             
 49 Schenck, Aliya            00 15-Speed Unlimited       16:41   39             
 50 Redpath, Veronica         00 15-Rain City Flyers      16:51                  
 51 Smith, Abby               00 15-Spokane M A           16:52   40             
 52 Outrcalt, Abigail         00 15-Bowerman B            16:56   41             
 53 McAlister, Isybella       00 15-Bowerman B            16:56   42             
 54 Pletcher, Erin            99 15-Issaquah A            16:56   43             
 55 Ruiz, Natalee             00 15-Bowerman B            16:57   44             
 56 Rosenkranz, Samantha      99 15-Evergreen             16:58                  
 57 Oswin, Grace              00 15-Whatcom T A           17:01   45             
 58 Bloomer, Delaney          00 15-Emerald V A           17:01                  
 59 Bigio, Sophia             00 15-Bowerman B            17:02   46             
 60 Campista, Ainsley         00 15-Bowerman B            17:02   47             
 61 Sullivan, Emily           99 15-Issaquah A            17:09   48             
 62 Zagata, Kathryn           00 15-Seaside R A           17:10                  
 63 Jackson, Brooklyn         00 15-Evergreen             17:13                  
 64 Townsend, Emily           99 15-Snohomish A           17:16   49             
 65 Willems, Elena            99 15-Snohomish A           17:20   50             
 66 Burbank, Ellen            00 15-Evergreen             17:20                  
 67 Gaffney, Katie            99 15-Snohomish A           17:22   51             
 68 McVay, Marley             99 15-Issaquah A            17:23   52             
 69 Armstrong, Kaitlin        99 15-Southern A            17:27   53             
 70 Ceccanese, Isabelle       00 15-Emerald V A           17:28                  
 71 Tamura, Kaira             00 15-Rain City Flyers      17:29                  
 72 Matter, Adele             00 15-Rain City Flyers      17:32                  
 73 Katz, Anya                00 15-Central O A           17:36                  
 74 Bruce, Ellie              99 15-Speed Unlimited       17:36   54             
 75 Holland, Jordyn           00 15-Emerald V             17:40                  
 76 Morgan, Marry Catherine   99 15-Bowerman B            17:41   55             
 77 Dolan, Cassandra          99 15-Bowerman C            17:43                  
 78 McAuley, Suzanne          99 15-Issaquah A            17:43   56             
 79 Harris, Carrie            00 15-Southern A            17:56   57             
 80 Volker, Ariana            00 15-Bowerman B            18:02   58             
 81 Ruddick, Abbie            00 15-Rain City Flyers      18:12                  
 82 O'Dell, Jenny             99 15-Spokane M A           18:19   59             
 83 Thom, Aenne               00 15-Snohomish A           18:45   60             
 84 Gorman, Morgan            00 15-Emerald V             18:54                  
 85 Myers, Elizabeth          99 15-Southern A            19:02   61             
 86 Smith, Sienna             00 15-Whatcom T A           19:04   62             
 87 Wegener, Avalon           99 15-Emerald V             19:08                  
 88 McDonald, Maya            00 15-Snohomish A           19:12   63             
 89 Suppes, Madelyn           00 15-Prefontai A           19:25                  
 90 London, Ellee             99 15-Cascade Striders      19:58                  
 91 Nelson, Molly             99 15-Unattached A          20:36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    61    7   11   13   14   16   18   24   25     
      Total Time:  1:17:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:28.00                                                    
   2 15-Evergreen Storm Trac A    76    5    9   17   22   23   30   32   34     
      Total Time:  1:17:42.00                                                    
         Average:    15:32.40                                                    
   3 15-Whatcom Tesseract A       76    1    2    8   20   45   62               
      Total Time:  1:17:37.00                                                    
         Average:    15:31.40                                                    
   4 15-Spokane Mercury Athl A   117    3   19   26   33   36   37   40   59     
      Total Time:  1:19:23.00                                                    
         Average:    15:52.60                                                    
   5 15-Speed Unlimited A        127   12   21   27   28   39   54               
      Total Time:  1:20:17.00                                                    
         Average:    16:03.40                                                    
   6 15-Issaquah Parks & Rec A   159    4   29   35   43   48   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:21:54.00                                                    
         Average:    16:22.80                                                    
   7 15-Snohomish Track Club A   166    6   10   49   50   51   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:22:38.00                                                    
         Average:    16:31.60                                                    
   8 15-Southern Oregon Coas A   194   15   31   38   53   57   61               
      Total Time:  1:23:45.00                                                    
         Average:    16:45.00                                                    
   9 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl B   220   41   42   44   46   47   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.00                                                    
         Average:    16:58.60                                       


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fendel, Gabriel           99 15-Cascade Striders      13:12    1             
  2 Schumacher, Joshua        99 15-Bowerman A            13:20    2             
  3 Lance, Brady              99 15-Bowerman A            13:28    3             
  4 De La Melena, Miguel      99 15-Evergreen A           13:32    4             
  5 Fisher, Mykel             99 15-Federal W A           13:32    5             
  6 Burris, Doug              99 15-Bowerman A            13:33    6             
  7 Donlea, Leo               99 15-Rain City Flyers      13:34                  
  8 Allen, Trevor             99 15-Snohomish A           13:36    7             
  9 Swaim, Spencer            99 15-Spokane M A           13:40                  
 10 Bianchini, Chris          99 15-Snohomish A           13:42    8             
 11 Goldstone, Jesse          99 15-Federal W A           13:44    9             
 12 Brown, Cade               00 15-Whatcom T A           13:45   10             
 13 Rzewnicki, Bradley        99 15-Seaside R A           13:48                  
 14 Johnson, Samuel           99 15-Evergreen A           13:51   11             
 15 Cooper, Kyle              00 15-Evergreen A           13:52   12             
 16 Tripp, Derek              99 15-Rogue Val A           13:55   13             
 17 Ayers, Alexander          99 15-North Ida A           13:57   14             
 18 Reese, Ethan              00 15-Bowerman A            13:57   15             
 19 Monroe, Andrew            00 15-Rogue Val A           13:58   16             
 20 Norman, Max               99 15-Forest Gr             13:58                  
 21 Tanta, Tyler              00 15-Snohomish A           13:58   17             
 22 Blunden, Carter           00 15-Federal W A           14:00   18             
 23 Thompson, Cameron         00 15-Bowerman A            14:00   19             
 24 Smith-Nilsen, Gabe        99 15-Bowerman B            14:01   20             
 25 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 15-Spokane M A           14:02                  
 26 King, Andrew              99 15-Southern A            14:04   21             
 27 Humble, Deklan            99 15-Bowerman A            14:05   22             
 28 Sibony, Rafael            00 15-Seaside R A           14:05                  
 29 Rathbun, Parker           00 15-Rain City Flyers      14:07                  
 30 Olsen, Erik               99 15-Rogue Val A           14:14   23             
 31 Beumeler, Justin          00 15-Federal W A           14:15   24             
 32 Castedo-Kimball, Jake     99 15-North Ida A           14:17   25             
 33 Johnson, Ben              99 15-Central O A           14:18                  
 34 Ballantyne, Jett          00 15-Central O A           14:18                  
 35 Harbert, Alex             99 15-Bowerman B            14:19   26             
 36 Holz, Derek               99 15-Whatcom T A           14:21   27             
 37 Ricks, Jackson            99 15-North Ida A           14:22   28             
 38 Heeringa, Jacob           99 15-Whatcom T A           14:29   29             
 39 Carroll, Corbin           00 15-Unattached A          14:29                  
 40 Pullen, Aiden             99 15-Evergreen A           14:35   30             
 41 Brecht, Eric              00 15-Bowerman A            14:36   31             
 42 Hokanson, Griffin         99 15-Rogue Val A           14:36   32             
 43 Hicken, Jackson           99 15-Bowerman A            14:40   33             
 44 Flynn, Sean               99 15-Evergreen A           14:45   34             
 45 Hutton, Hunter            00 15-Southern A            14:48   35             
 46 Riley, Owen               99 15-Bowerman B            14:49   36             
 47 Schultz, Brayden          00 15-Cascade Striders      14:53   37             
 48 Tostenson, Jantz          00 15-Rogue Val A           14:54   38             
 49 Garziano, Conner          99 15-Bowerman B            14:54   39             
 50 McDowell, Riley           00 15-Snohomish A           14:56   40             
 51 Olson, Alexander          99 15-Trinity T A           14:57                  
 52 Blancas, Ruben            00 15-Evergreen A           14:59   41             
 53 Silenzi, Nathan           00 15-Bowerman B            15:00   42             
 54 Salomon, Jonah            00 15-Whatcom T             15:01                  
 55 English, Luke             00 15-North Ida A           15:03   43             
 56 Donnel, Jared             00 15-Cascade Striders      15:03   44             
 57 Miller, Dylan             00 15-Barron Pa A           15:04                  
 58 Donner, Alexander         00 15-Snohomish A           15:06   45             
 59 Cornyn, Maartin           99 15-Native Stride A       15:06                  
 60 Kiraly, Stephen           00 15-Evergreen A           15:07   46             
 61 Summers, Grant            00 15-Bowerman B            15:08   47             
 62 Eaton, Kevin              00 15-North Ida A           15:08   48             
 63 Olive, Zane               99 15-Southern A            15:09   49             
 64 Lathrom, Zachary          99 15-Southern A            15:10   50             
 65 Herndon, Coleman          00 15-Rain City Flyers      15:12                  
 66 Watson, Wyatt             00 15-Whatcom T A           15:13   51             
 67 Vasileff, Ryan            00 15-Cascade Striders      15:16   52             
 68 Peterson, Garrick         00 15-Cascade Striders      15:16   53             
 69 Crocker, Zion             00 15-Whatcom T A           15:20   54             
 70 Rene, Cole                00 15-Central O A           15:24                  
 71 Fisher, Matthew           99 15-Snohomish A           15:29   55             
 72 Cibart, Ryan              00 15-Evergreen A           15:29   56             
 73 Alexander, Kevin          00 15-Issaquah              15:31                  
 74 Zucchetto, Cameron        00 15-Spokane M A           15:39                  
 75 Twyman, Ian               00 15-Emerald V A           15:42   57             
 76 Kuffel, Peyton            00 15-Tigard Yo A           15:45                  
 77 Ho, Brandon               99 15-Federal W A           15:46   58             
 78 Bruce, Joshua             99 15-Southern A            15:47   59             
 79 Roe, Jeremy               00 15-Southern A            15:48   60             
 80 Hansen, Gunnar            00 15-Cascade Striders      15:55   61             
 81 Cleveland, Ethan          00 15-Southern A            15:59   62             
 82 Olsen, Sawyer             99 15-Unattached A          16:00                  
 83 Southmayd, Gabriel        99 15-Rogue Val A           16:06   63             
 84 Wppdward, Duncan          00 15-Issaquah              16:09                  
 85 Bean, Benjamin            99 15-Southern A            16:19   64             
 86 Brindle, Calvin           00 15-Snohomish A           16:29   65             
 87 Boyd, Finnegan            00 15-Whatcom T A           16:33   66             
 88 Osborn, Cooper            00 15-Spokane M A           16:50                  
 89 Myers, Noah               00 15-Emerald V A           17:07   67             
 90 Barnett, Harold           00 15-Emerald V A           17:37   68             
 91 Garboden, Gabriel         00 15-Emerald V A           18:18   69             
 92 Dalton, Finn              00 15-Emerald V A           19:19   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    45    2    3    6   15   19   22   31   33     
      Total Time:  1:08:18.00                                                    
         Average:    13:39.60                                                    
   2 15-Evergreen Storm Trac A    91    4   11   12   30   34   41   46   56     
      Total Time:  1:10:35.00                                                    
         Average:    14:07.00                                                    
   3 15-Federal Way Track Cl A   114    5    9   18   24   58                    
      Total Time:  1:11:17.00                                                    
         Average:    14:15.40                                                    
   4 15-Snohomish Track Club A   117    7    8   17   40   45   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:11:18.00                                                    
         Average:    14:15.60                                                    
   5 15-Rogue Valley Runners A   122   13   16   23   32   38   63               
      Total Time:  1:11:37.00                                                    
         Average:    14:19.40                                                    
   6 15-North Idaho Track &  A   158   14   25   28   43   48                    
      Total Time:  1:12:47.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.40                                                    
   7 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl B   163   20   26   36   39   42   47               
      Total Time:  1:13:03.00                                                    
         Average:    14:36.60                                                    
   8 15-Whatcom Tesseract A      171   10   27   29   51   54   66               
      Total Time:  1:13:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:37.60                                                    
   9 15-Cascade Striders A       187    1   37   44   52   53   61               
      Total Time:  1:13:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:44.00                                                    
  10 15-Southern Oregon Coas A   214   21   35   49   50   59   60   62   64     
      Total Time:  1:14:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:59.60                                                    
  11 15-Emerald Valley Track A   331   57   67   68   69   70                    
      Total Time:  1:28:03.00                                                    
         Average:    17:36.60  


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sullivan, Zanna           98 15-Whatcom T A           18:54                  
  2 Aquino, Brittany          98 15-Spokane M A           19:07                  
  3 Fuhrman, Madison          97 15-Silverton A           19:20                  
  4 Takeuchi, Kelsey          98 15-Speed Unlimited       19:27    1             
  5 Meggison, Mimi            98 15-Whatcom T A           19:41                  
  6 Lesh, Celia Laine         97 15-Whatcom T A           19:58                  
  7 Herrera, Alicia           97 15-Pacific B A           20:05    2             
  8 Morin, Emily              98 15-Unattached            20:22                  
  9 Bonner, Alexandria        98 15-Speed Unlimited       20:26    3             
 10 Carlson, Cyra             97 15-Spokane M A           20:27                  
 11 Sydnor, Lindsey           98 15-Speed Unlimited       20:31    4             
 12 Monroe, Jordan            97 15-Rogue Val A           20:44                  
 13 Hayden, Bernadette        97 15-Pacific B A           20:48    5             
 14 Stokley, Lauren           97 15-Unattached            20:50                  
 15 Beard, Courtney           97 15-Unattached            20:55                  
 16 Cardosi, Avery            97 15-Unattached            21:00                  
 17 Santoro, Aida             98 15-Southern A            21:01                  
 18 Donnel, Emily             98 15-Cascade Striders      21:23                  
 19 Ridling, Allyson          97 15-Unattached            21:46                  
 20 Boyle, Erin               98 15-Snohomish A           21:48                  
 21 Schmidgall, Carlyn        98 15-Speed Unlimited       21:49    6             
 22 Gundersen, Kelsey         97 15-Pacific B A           21:51    7             
 23 Kudasik, Dominique        97 15-Pacific B A           21:55    8             
 24 Cook, Jessica             97 15-Pacific B A           22:26    9             
 25 Gallo, Sararose           98 15-Pacific B A           22:32   10             
 26 Baumgartner, Winter       97 15-Speed Unlimited       22:37   11             
 27 Allen, Anna               98 15-Southern A            22:58                  
 28 Tobiska, Shelby           98 15-Southern A            23:12                  
 29 O'Dell, Sarah             97 15-Spokane M A           24:08                  
 30 Griffin, Chelsea          97 15-Pacific B A           24:31   12             
 31 Murphy, Kerry             98 15-Issaquah A            25:40                  
 32 Vaternick, Marissa        98 15-Bowerman A            26:10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Speed Unlimited A         25    1    3    4    6   11                    
      Total Time:  1:44:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:58.00                                                    
   2 15-Pacific Beach Runner A    31    2    5    7    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.00                                                    
         Average:    21:25.00 


  Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Scott, Hayden             97 15-Bowerman A            16:09    1             
  2 Cardenas, Fabian          98 15-Bowerman A            16:21    2             
  3 Magnusson, Collin         97 15-Whatcom T A           16:25    3             
  4 Mengistu, Dawit           97 15-Unattached A          16:31                  
  5 Bylenga, Nolan            97 15-Bowerman A            16:35    4             
  6 Moore, Jordan             97 15-Evergreen A           16:36                  
  7 Belcik, Noah              98 15-Unattached A          16:53                  
  8 Forsman, Duncan           97 15-Spokane M A           17:09                  
  9 King, Izaak               98 15-Bowerman A            17:13    5             
 10 Castellanos, Angel        98 15-Bowerman A            17:15    6             
 11 Macpherson, Gavin         98 15-Bowerman B            17:16                  
 12 Rinauro, Dillon           97 15-Whatcom T A           17:18    7             
 13 McCausland, Michael       98 15-Bowerman A            17:19    8             
 14 Hayden, Earl              98 15-Bowerman A            17:20    9             
 15 Heckard, Sawyer           98 15-Southern A            17:32                  
 16 Miller, Justin            97 15-Unattached A          17:36                  
 17 McShane, Nathan           98 15-Rogue Val A           17:40   10             
 18 Hillier, Bennett          98 15-Federal W A           17:46                  
 19 Stringer, Nicholas        98 15-Snohomish A           17:47                  
 20 Nelson, Jonathan          98 15-Unattached A          17:47                  
 21 Rome, Donell              98 15-Bowerman B            17:54                  
 22 Garvin, Sam               97 15-Evergreen A           17:58                  
 23 Karcher, Matthew          98 15-Whatcom T A           18:02   11             
 24 Arnold, Malachi           98 15-Whatcom T A           18:04   12             
 25 Morrow, Derek             97 15-Whatcom T A           18:09   13             
 26 Shipley, Tanner           98 15-Rogue Val A           18:21   14             
 27 Thornburg, Terek          98 15-Unattached A          18:25                  
 28 Davis, Luke               98 15-Unattached            18:27                  
 29 Hawkins-Hecock, Riley     97 15-Whatcom T A           18:40   15             
 30 Lacey, Kaleb              98 15-Rogue Val A           18:47   16             
 31 Walker, Christopher       98 15-Unattached A          18:54                  
 32 Welgan, Jack              98 15-Bowerman B            18:58                  
 33 Thompson, Zedekiah        98 15-Rogue Val A           19:01   17             
 34 Morrow, Levi              97 15-Whatcom T A           19:14   18             
 35 Murray, Johnny            98 15-Spokane M A           19:16                  
 36 Pearson, Garrett          97 15-Rogue Val A           19:22   19             
 37 Goemaere, Angel           98 15-Salem Track Club      19:26                  
 38 Felderman, Andrew         97 15-Unattached A          19:37                  
 39 Donnellan, Jacob          98 15-Salem Track Club      19:58                  
 40 Denson, Justin            98 15-Bowerman B            20:34                  
 41 Hatfield, Tim             97 15-Southern A            21:07                  
 42 Manning, Collin           98 15-Rain City Flyers      21:34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Bowerman Athletic Cl A    18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:23:33.00                                                    
         Average:    16:42.60                                                    
   2 15-Whatcom Tesseract A       46    3    7   11   12   13   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:35.60                                                    
   3 15-Rogue Valley Runners A    76   10   14   16   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.20 


Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dittmann, Katherine       96 15-Snohomish A           19:52        
  2 Wood, Madison             96 15-Unattached A          20:19        
  3 Funk, Briann              95 15-Federal W A           20:34        
  4 Pardue, Katrin            95 15-Spokane M A           22:07        
  5 Holz, Madison             96 15-Whatcom T A           24:50        


  Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knutzen, Brent            96 15-Unattached A          16:08        
  2 Pearce, Jackson           95 15-Rain City Flyers      16:16        
  3 Sisley, Jonathan          95 15-Unattached A          16:28        
  4 Martinez, Moises          95 15-Unattached A          16:29        
  5 Conway, David             96 15-North Ida A           16:41        
  6 Webber, Morgan            96 15-Unattached A          16:55        
  7 Salsbury, Chris           95 15-Unattached A          17:20        
  8 O'Dell, Morgan            95 15-Spokane M A           17:28        
  9 Rodman, Devin             96 15-Rogue Val             17:31        
 10 Medina, Enrique           96 15-Native Stride A       17:39        
 11 Mazelli, Trent            96 15-Unattached A          17:40        
 12 Dao, Tommy                96 15-Spokane M A           18:13        
 13 Corey, Ian                96 15-Unattached A          20:47   

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.