Join/Renew Now

New Mexico Association Results



 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2529 Leah Futey          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:02.8    7:30.86    1   
  2 #2514 Cecilia Campos      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:35.5    8:11.42    2   
  3 #2558 Sophia Lopez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:01.8    8:44.10    3   
  4 #1923 Kaydence Platero    05 UNANM                   7:05.2    8:48.40        
  5 #1878 Olyvia Barney       05 UNANM                   7:10.1    8:54.42        
  6 #1898 Aliza Garcia        05 UNANM                   7:11.3    8:55.97        
  7 #1824 Melena Chama        06 WRC A                   7:12.2    8:57.04        
  8 #1749 Erica Ortiz         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:21.1    9:08.17    4   
  9 #1816 Emma Montoya        05 VCR A                   7:21.8    9:09.04        
 10 #1920 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                   7:23.4    9:11.04        
 11 #1745 Laila Martinez      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:24.1    9:11.84    5   
 12 #1750 Stacey Ortiz        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:27.0    9:15.50    6   
 13 #2526 Anna Dannenberg     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:36.4    9:27.16    7   
 14 #2562 Sydney Marks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:36.8    9:27.68    8   
 15 #1801 Aleah Nez           06 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      7:44.8    9:37.61        
 16 #1785 Aleiyah Romero      05 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:46.1    9:39.20    9   
 17 #1778 Haley Aguilar       07 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:49.6    9:43.49   10   
 18 #1839 Lauren Mora         05 WRC A                   7:55.3    9:50.65        
 19 #1838 Kiera Mora          06 WRC A                   7:56.7    9:52.36        
 20 #1779 Rozlynn Chavez      06 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:59.2    9:55.51   11   
 21 #1907 Danica Johnson      06 UNANM                   8:01.4    9:58.18        
 22 #1937 Hana Walter         05 UNANM                   8:07.2   10:05.44        
 23 #1905 Raylee Hunt         06 UNANM                   8:08.6   10:07.18        
 24 #1832 Taylor Gachupin     07 WRC A                   8:09.0   10:07.63        
 25 #1861 Kharalius Long      06 WINGATE A               8:11.8   10:11.19        
 26 #1701 Marissa Armijo      05 AAT A                   8:19.5   10:20.68        
 27 #2531 Marisol Gallegos    05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:24.6   10:26.98   12   
 28 #1927 Ashlyn Riley        05 UNANM                   8:27.5   10:30.70        
 29 #1790 Geralyn Waquie      05 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       8:34.6   10:39.49   13   
 30 #1883 Jaymie Bevins       06 UNANM                   8:39.1   10:45.10        
 31 #1891 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                   8:41.8   10:48.42        
 32 #1761 Vivyana Valencia    06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:54.2   11:03.80   14   
 33 #2523 Mariela Connally    06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     9:07.6   11:20.52   15   
 34 #1789 Sydney Tosa         05 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       9:14.3   11:28.76   16   
 35 #1708 Alexandra Blind     06 AAT A                   9:17.5   11:32.83        
 36 #1939 Raelynn Yazzie      06 UNANM                   9:30.2   11:48.55        
 37 #2567 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     9:53.5   12:17.55   17   
 38 #1767 Shayna Victorino    07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:35.2   13:09.36   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          21    1    2    3    7    8   12   15   17      
      Total Time:    43:21.22                                                     
         Average:     8:40.25                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB A         47    4    5    6   14   18                     
      Total Time:    51:48.67                                                     
         Average:    10:21.74                                                     
   3 PUEBLO BREEZERS A            59    9   10   11   13   16                     
      Total Time:    51:26.45                                                     
         Average:    10:17.29
 
     

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2517 Orion Chavez        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:15.7    7:46.86    1   
  2 #2549 William Klein       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:30.8    8:05.59    2   
  3 #2541 Blayne Howell       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:40.4    8:17.55    3   
  4 #2525 Stoney Cutchen      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:43.9    8:21.84    4   
  5 #1828 Marius Gachupin     05 WRC A                   6:45.7    8:24.16    5   
  6 #1751 Andreas Oso         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:46.0    8:24.50    6   
  7 #1823 Joseph Armijo       06 WRC A                   6:48.6    8:27.78    7   
  8 #1791 Milan Waquie        06 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:02.9    8:45.49        
  9 #2527 Jaden Davis         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:08.0    8:51.81    8   
 10 #1762 Gregory Vallo       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:11.9    8:56.63    9   
 11 #1936 Tayen Victorino     05 UNANM                   7:12.5    8:57.38        
 12 #1771 Nathan Lemasters    05 OAK GROVE OWLS A        7:12.8    8:57.81        
 13 #1847 K'Lijah Tsosie      05 WRC A                   7:14.9    9:00.45   10   
 14 #2516 Jacob Casiquito     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:20.7    9:07.61   11   
 15 #1780 Isidore Chinana     05 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:23.6    9:11.28        
 16 #1760 Steven Soboleff     05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:25.2    9:13.21   12   
 17 #2553 Gordon Lee          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:34.2    9:24.38   13   
 18 #2606 Kai Toya            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:38.1    9:29.24   14   
 19 #1825 Jarren Chino        07 WRC A                   7:39.5    9:31.04   15   
 20 #1930 Chase Sahmie        05 UNANM                   7:49.5    9:43.40        
 21 #1879 Daryus Begay        05 UNANM                   7:53.2    9:48.07        
 22 #1753 Curtis Paytiamo     07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:05.8   10:03.72   16   
 23 #1880 Kyran Begay         05 UNANM                   8:11.6   10:10.86        
 24 #2548 Seth Klein          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:13.4   10:13.18   17   
 25 #1734 Edgar Vidana        07 AAT A                   8:17.7   10:18.42        
 26 #1826 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC A                   8:19.0   10:20.09   18   
 27 #2556 Tyller Lomayma      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:20.2   10:21.53   19   
 28 #1843 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC A                   8:25.7   10:28.38   20   
 29 #1885 Ashton Bitsilly     06 UNANM                   8:28.2   10:31.46        
 30 #2596 Brady Smith         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:30.7   10:34.64   21   
 31 #2600 Joseph Strobbe      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:31.1   10:35.08   22   
 32 #1834 Joshua Loretto      07 WRC A                   8:32.1   10:36.31   23   
 33 #1746 Julian Mendiola     06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:58.4   11:09.00   24   
 34 #1763 Jordan Victorino    06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:58.6   11:09.31   25   
 35 #1710 William Blind       06 AAT A                  11:11.7   13:54.71        
 36 #1868 Isaac Sandoval      06 WINGATE A              11:33.4   14:21.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          21    1    2    3    4   11   13                
      Total Time:    41:39.45                                                     
         Average:     8:19.89                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB A      55    5    7   10   15   18   20   23           
      Total Time:    45:43.52                                                     
         Average:     9:08.71                                                     
   3 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB A         67    6    9   12   16   24   25                
      Total Time:    47:47.06                                                     
         Average:     9:33.42                                                     
   4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          79    8   14   17   19   21   22                
      Total Time:    49:30.40                                                     
         Average:     9:54.08
 
        

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2605 Elise Toya          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:40.3   12:26.19    1   
  2 #2594 Emily Schrader      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:48.1   12:40.61    2   
  3 #2587 Kathryn Poole       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:50.8   12:45.62    3   
  4 #1740 Aubree Francis      03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:53.8   12:51.33        
  5 #1859 Jewels Leslie       03 WINGATE A               6:55.8   12:55.11    4   
  6 #2602 Gabriella Torrez    04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:57.4   12:58.06    5   
  7 #1899 Deana Garcia        04 UNANM                   6:59.5   13:01.86        
  8 #2508 Loara Antone        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:03.1   13:08.70    6   
  9 #1747 Mia Mendiola        03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:07.0   13:15.89        
 10 #2561 Anila Marks         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:14.9   13:30.54    7   
 11 #1728 Isabel Roberts      04 AAT A                   7:16.0   13:32.70        
 12 #2569 Trinity Miller      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:20.4   13:40.95    8   
 13 #1784 Shanessa Quintana   03 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:29.1   13:57.09    9   
 14 #1904 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                   7:29.7   13:58.19        
 15 #2539 Alizabeth Harrison  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:36.2   14:10.29   10   
 16 #1889 Skylar Charlie      04 UNANM                   7:41.6   14:20.38        
 17 #1782 Marisa Gachupin     03 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:45.3   14:27.29   11   
 18 #1925 Taylor Poncho       03 UNANM                   7:52.2   14:40.10        
 19 #1882 Alicia Bevins       03 UNANM                   7:58.0   14:51.02        
 20 #2534 Madison Gonzales    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:58.6   14:52.06   12   
 21 #1873 Nezbah Young        03 WINGATE A               8:01.3   14:57.18   13   
 22 #1858 Esther Jeff         03 WINGATE A               8:01.6   14:57.74   14   
 23 #1866 Tenara Morgan       04 WINGATE A               8:01.8   14:57.99   15   
 24 #1857 Amber James         03 WINGATE A               8:04.1   15:02.29   16   
 25 #1793 Nayeli Cobos        04 PVA A                   8:06.0   15:05.80        
 26 #1799 Lakoda Jim          03 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      8:11.6   15:16.24        
 27 #1786 Keoni Romero        04 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       8:13.9   15:20.66   17   
 28 #1714 Benita Bungei       04 AAT A                   8:17.8   15:27.84        
 29 #1788 Sefora Tosa         03 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       8:20.8   15:33.46   18   
 30 #1783 Amari Loretto       03 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       8:21.5   15:34.75   19   
 31 #1759 Cadence Siow        04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:26.4   15:43.85        
 32 #1830 Montana Gachupin    03 WRC A                   8:38.0   16:05.49        
 33 #1845 Iesha Tafoya        03 WRC A                   8:42.4   16:13.83        
 34 #1856 Mckala Harry        04 WINGATE A               9:03.7   16:53.50   20   
 35 #1869 Naomi Sandoval      04 WINGATE A               9:10.5   17:06.10   21   
 36 #1837 Caili Mora          03 WRC A                   9:20.1   17:23.97        
 37 #1933 Jazmine Smith       03 UNANM                   9:34.3   17:50.54        
 38 #1792 Laicee Yepa         04 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       9:35.2   17:52.22   22   
 39 #2554 Keilee Leeds        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:40.5   18:02.02   23   
 40 #2557 Senovia Lopez       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:49.9   18:19.49   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          19    1    2    3    6    7    8                
      Total Time:  1:04:31.66                                                     
         Average:    12:54.34                                                     
   2 WINGATE A                    62    4   13   14   15   16   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:12:50.31                                                     
         Average:    14:34.07                                                     
   3 PUEBLO BREEZERS A            74    9   11   17   18   19   22                
      Total Time:  1:14:53.25                                                     
         Average:    14:58.65                                                     
   4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          74    5   10   12   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:18:21.92                                                     
         Average:    15:40.39
 
                 

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2542 Brandon Howell      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:14.9   11:38.85    1   
  2 #2577 Diego Padilla       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:25.0   11:57.52    2   
  3 #1723 Mikah Madrid        03 AAT A                   6:35.3   12:16.72    3   
  4 #1730 Adam Schulthess     04 AAT A                   6:37.5   12:20.87    4   
  5 #1715 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT A                   6:37.6   12:21.12    5   
  6 #1722 Michael Kulek       04 AAT A                   6:43.2   12:31.62    6   
  7 #2505 Xavier Almodovar    04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:46.7   12:38.01    7   
  8 #2599 Jett Smith          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:52.7   12:49.31    8   
  9 #1705 Miles Beck          04 AAT A                   6:53.8   12:51.31    9   
 10 #2538 Jamin Harlan        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:57.3   12:57.84   10   
 11 #1796 Rhett Stokes        03 PVA A                   6:59.2   13:01.32        
 12 #2550 Spencer Laughlin    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:59.8   13:02.44   11   
 13 #1743 Khali Lukee         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:04.0   13:10.39        
 14 #1736 Bennett Zellner     03 AAT A                   7:09.0   13:19.69   12   
 15 #2564 Roman Martinez      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:10.9   13:23.19   13   
 16 #2546 Lucas Kedge         04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:11.7   13:24.62   14   
 17 #1777 Isaiah Zunic        03 OAK GROVE OWLS A        7:12.0   13:25.26        
 18 #1787 Matthew Romero      04 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:16.6   13:33.81        
 19 #2570 Lucas Montoya       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:17.7   13:35.82   15   
 20 #1887 Malachi Brown       03 UNANM                   7:21.8   13:43.43        
 21 #1806 Sylas Toledo        03 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      7:21.9   13:43.77        
 22 #1716 Evan Cooney-Martin  03 AAT A                   7:28.4   13:55.74   16   
 23 #1748 Bryce Mesteth       04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:28.7   13:56.44        
 24 #1886 Justin Bitsilly     03 UNANM                   7:34.4   14:06.93        
 25 #1850 Rope Allison        03 WINGATE A               7:36.8   14:11.48        
 26 #1854 Triston Chee        03 WINGATE A               7:37.1   14:12.08        
 27 #1912 Elijah Kelsey       04 UNANM                   7:43.1   14:23.24        
 28 #1735 Connor White        03 AAT A                   7:44.4   14:25.71   17   
 29 #1870 Kirmiyah Sherman    04 WINGATE A               8:02.6   14:59.61        
 30 #1770 Jacob Lemasters     04 OAK GROVE OWLS A        8:09.8   15:12.91        
 31 #1911 Jonatan Kaare-Rasm  04 UNANM                   8:16.3   15:25.11        
 32 #2544 Eliot Hunter        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:21.2   15:34.15   18   
 33 #2566 Nathanial Martinez  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:23.2   15:37.95   19   
 34 #1774 Cole Ray            03 OAK GROVE OWLS A        8:31.4   15:53.27        
 35 #1841 Joshua Secatero     04 WRC A                   8:35.3   16:00.53        
 36 #1804 Jabrary Toledo      03 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      8:39.2   16:07.84        
 37 #1916 Ryan Montanez       03 UNANM                   8:42.6   16:14.12        
 38 #1724 Markus Martinez     03 AAT B                   8:51.1   16:29.93        
 39 #1829 Marlo Gachupin      03 WRC A                   9:03.6   16:53.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    27    3    4    5    6    9   12   16   17      
      Total Time:  1:02:21.64                                                     
         Average:    12:28.33                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          28    1    2    7    8   10   15                
      Total Time:  1:02:01.53                                                     
         Average:    12:24.31                                                     
   3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          75   11   13   14   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:11:02.35                                                     
         Average:    14:12.47
 
     

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2581 Reina Paredes       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:09.1   11:28.00    1   
  2 #2595 Isabella Schrader   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:17.2   11:43.00    2   
  3 #1913 Khadija Lapahie     01 UNANM                   6:17.7   11:44.00        
  4 #2604 Brianna Toya        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:22.0   11:52.00    3   
  5 #1733 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT A                   6:31.1   12:09.00        
  6 #1752 Courtney Paytiamo   01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:38.6   12:23.00    4   
  7 #2601 Israel Swanson      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:48.3   12:41.00    5   
  8 #1737 Sidney Cheromiah    02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:49.3   12:43.00    6   
  9 #2608 Alicia Valdez       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:52.6   12:49.00    7   
 10 #2609 Ariana Valdez       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:54.7   12:53.00    8   
 11 #1928 Lauren Ritchie      01 UNANM                   6:55.8   12:55.00        
 12 #2511 AbbyAnn Bedonie     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:56.3   12:56.00    9   
 13 #1876 Jane Archibeck      01 UNANM A                 6:57.4   12:58.00        
 14 #1739 Caitlin Felipe      02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:59.0   13:01.00   10   
 15 #2519 Tabitha Cionelo     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:03.8   13:10.00   11   
 16 #2616 Teagan Yan          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:06.5   13:15.00   12   
 17 #1768 Zoe Victorino       01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:09.7   13:21.00   13   
 18 #2565 Akira Martinez-Cro  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:17.2   13:35.00   14   
 19 #2603 Ailana Toya         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:17.8   13:36.00   15   
 20 #1741 Jayda Lucario       01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:20.5   13:41.00   16   
 21 #1852 Melayia Becenti     02 WINGATE A               7:26.4   13:52.00        
 22 #1921 Jasmine Pino        01 UNANM                   7:29.6   13:58.00        
 23 #1805 Neola Toledo        01 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      7:30.7   14:00.00        
 24 #1895 Faith Flores        01 UNANM                   7:31.2   14:01.00        
 25 #1884 Mary Bevins         01 UNANM                   7:38.7   14:15.00        
 26 #1874 Marina Abeita       02 UNANM                   7:39.8   14:17.00        
 27 #1842 Kiara Secatero      02 WRC A                   7:44.6   14:26.00        
 28 #1704 Kayla Beck          02 AAT A                   7:44.6   14:26.05        
 29 #1906 Amber Joe           02 UNANM                   7:47.8   14:32.00        
 30 #1922 Destiny Platero     02 UNANM                   7:51.6   14:39.00        
 31 #1818 Mireya Sanchez-Mae  02 VCR A                   7:54.3   14:44.00        
 32 #1849 Colbe Allison       01 WINGATE A               7:54.3   14:44.05        
 33 #1822 Yesenia Aragon      01 WRC A                   7:56.9   14:49.00        
 34 #1781 Kiara Gachupin      02 PUEBLO BREEZERS A       7:58.6   14:52.00        
 35 #2582 Juliana Pena        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:01.2   14:57.00   17   
 36 #1846 Merlina Tosa        02 WRC A                   8:09.8   15:13.00        
 37 #2572 Stephanie Montoya   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:18.4   15:29.00   18   
 38 #1754 Kiaralynn Ray       02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:23.2   15:38.00   19   
 39 #1872 Francesca Yazhe     02 WINGATE A               8:23.8   15:39.00        
 40 #1773 Caitlyn Ray         01 OAK GROVE OWLS A        9:58.7   18:36.00        
 41 #1860 Khaleah Long        02 WINGATE A              10:11.1   18:59.00        
 42 #1800 Alayna Johnson      01 TORREON DAY SCHOOL     11:38.0   21:41.00        
 43 #1827 Anndria Gachupin    01 WRC A                  13:39.2   25:27.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          18    1    2    3    5    7    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:00:33.00                                                     
         Average:    12:06.60                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB A         49    4    6   10   13   16   19                
      Total Time:  1:05:09.00                                                     
         Average:    13:01.80                                                     
   3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          65    8   11   14   15   17   18                
      Total Time:  1:08:11.00                                                     
         Average:    13:38.20
 
        

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1756 Colton Salvador     01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      5:46.7   10:46.23        
  2 #1894 Joseph Ellefson     01 UNANM                   5:47.1   10:47.05        
  3 #2509 Brian Armijo        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:56.7   11:04.81    1   
  4 #2597 Cody Smith          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:04.7   11:19.75    2   
  5 #2530 Lucas Futey         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:05.0   11:20.29    3   
  6 #2576 Lucas Ortiz         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:08.1   11:26.10    4   
  7 #1840 Byron Sabaquie      01 WRC A                   6:21.0   11:50.11        
  8 #2521 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:25.5   11:58.60    5   
  9 #1744 Kevin Martin        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:26.9   12:01.06        
 10 #1890 Trejan Clichee      01 UNANM                   6:30.1   12:07.11        
 11 #2524 Hunter Cutchen      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:30.4   12:07.68    6   
 12 #2503 Kye Aguilar         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:32.9   12:12.38    7   
 13 #2528 Jonathan Fragua     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:33.2   12:12.85    8   
 14 #1726 Oliver Pilon        02 AAT A                   6:34.7   12:15.76    9   
 15 #1831 Raynaldo Gachupin   01 WRC A                   6:35.2   12:16.53        
 16 #2552 Cameon Lee          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:37.2   12:20.36   10   
 17 #1795 Nicholas Fox        01 PVA A                   6:37.5   12:20.87        
 18 #2586 Sean Pinon          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:38.6   12:22.87   11   
 19 #1901 Garrett Hamill      01 UNANM                   6:54.3   12:52.31        
 20 #2533 Gabriel Gonzales    02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:03.8   13:09.95   12   
 21 #1727 Daniel Roberts      02 AAT A                   7:05.1   13:12.41   13   
 22 #2575 Jonathan Ortiz      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:08.1   13:18.03   14   
 23 #1721 Nicholas Killman    02 AAT A                   7:08.5   13:18.79   15   
 24 #1851 Dante Barton        01 WINGATE A               7:12.0   13:25.21        
 25 #1729 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT A                   7:14.2   13:29.30   16   
 26 #2501 Ben Abadie          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:14.8   13:30.38   17   
 27 #1917 Thomas Montanez     01 UNANM                   7:36.8   14:11.40        
 28 #1797 Trince Chiquito     02 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      7:43.2   14:23.29        
 29 #2568 Grayson Melvin      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:43.6   14:24.11   18   
 30 #1848 Xavier Allen        02 WINGATE A               7:51.5   14:38.85        
 31 #1855 Marcus Harry        02 WINGATE A               7:53.6   14:42.85        
 32 #1713 Ezequiel Bucci-Tor  01 AAT A                   7:57.0   14:49.17   19   
 33 #1712 Brandon Brane       01 AAT A                   7:57.4   14:49.89   20   
 34 #1732 Connor Spears       02 AAT A                   8:02.4   14:59.15   21   
 35 #1863 Kyren McCray        02 WINGATE A               8:35.3   16:00.58        
 36 #1807 Shawn Tsosie        02 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      8:36.3   16:02.33        
 37 #1769 Lawrence Garcia     02 OAK GROVE OWLS A        8:37.2   16:03.97        
 38 #1802 Matthew Otero       01 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      9:06.0   16:57.77        
 39 #1934 Joshua Smith        02 UNANM                   9:09.2   17:03.73        
 40 #1896 Hiram Francisco     01 UNANM                   9:15.1   17:14.68        
 41 #1821 Lawrence Aragon     02 WRC A                   9:26.5   17:35.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8   10      
      Total Time:    57:09.55                                                     
         Average:    11:25.91                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          61    7   11   12   14   17   18                
      Total Time:  1:04:33.61                                                     
         Average:    12:54.73                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    72    9   13   15   16   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:07:05.43                                                     
         Average:    13:25.09
 
     

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2504 Andrea Almodovar    00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:11.8   15:23.90    1   
  2 #2574 Camila Orozco       99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:15.8   15:34.05    2   
  3 #2583 Gabriela Pineda-Do  99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:24.2   15:54.78    3   
  4 #2547 Molly Klein         99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:28.6   16:05.77    4   
  5 #2588 Kylie Poole         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:32.6   16:15.73    5   
  6 #2551 Nicole Lawrence     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:34.1   16:19.50    6   
  7 #2585 Jacqueline Pinon    00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:37.6   16:28.08    7   
  8 #2510 Alliana Atencio     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:38.5   16:30.31    8   
  9 #1703 Esther Beck         00 AAT A                   6:42.9   16:41.18        
 10 #1888 Lillian Brunacini   00 UNANM A                 6:45.7   16:48.14        
 11 #2515 Cora Cannedy        99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     6:46.4   16:49.93    9   
 12 #2563 Celeste Martinez    00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:47.4   16:52.53   10   
 13 #2560 Auburn Manymules    99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:55.5   17:12.54   11   
 14 #1893 Chamique DuBoise    00 UNANM                   7:01.8   17:28.35        
 15 #2590 Elizabeth Reyes     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:04.4   17:34.73   12   
 16 #2593 Selena Romero       00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:05.1   17:36.60   13   
 17 #1926 Makayla Quintana    00 UNANM                   7:08.5   17:44.88        
 18 #2512 Brooke Blankenship  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:11.3   17:51.94   14   
 19 #1820 Gloria Zuni         99 VCR A                   7:12.7   17:55.34        
 20 #1813 Emerald Goranson    99 VCR A                   7:21.5   18:17.21        
 21 #2578 Isabel Padilla      00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:28.9   18:35.54   15   
 22 #2522 Gloria Connally     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:34.0   18:48.24   16   
 23 #1932 Kayla Sisneros      99 UNANM                   7:40.3   19:03.98        
 24 #2571 Rachel Montoya      99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:40.4   19:04.17   17   
 25 #1833 Chenae Henderson    00 WRC A                   7:52.1   19:33.34        
 26 #1853 Danielle Belone     00 WINGATE A               7:57.5   19:46.65        
 27 #1835 Daisy Lovato        00 WRC A                   7:58.3   19:48.65        
 28 #1758 Aliyah Shutiva      99 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:02.2   19:58.34        
 29 #1757 Majuana Sarracino   00 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:19.4   20:41.12        
 30 #2607 Kiera Toya          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:19.6   20:41.61   18   
 31 #1836 Brenna Mora         99 WRC A                   8:30.1   21:07.74        
 32 #1725 Katherine Pflugrat  00 AAT A                   8:34.8   21:19.38        
 33 #2535 Taylor Gonzales     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     8:41.3   21:35.61   19   
 34 #1871 Cherel Tsosie       00 WINGATE A               8:49.6   21:56.12        
 35 #1897 Aundrea Gachupin    00 UNANM                   8:55.3   22:10.44        
 36 #2613 Destiny Waikanawa-  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     9:04.3   22:32.82   20   
 37 #1706 Alyssa Bernardone   00 AAT A                   9:35.8   23:51.07        
 38 #1798 Kamelia Gordo       00 TORREON DAY SCHOOL      9:36.7   23:53.29        
 39 #1718 Jenai Espinoza      99 AAT A                   9:42.4   24:07.38        
 40 #1935 Angelique Vargas    00 UNANM                  11:07.6   27:39.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8   10      
      Total Time:  1:19:14.23                                                     
         Average:    15:50.85                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          61    7   11   13   14   16   17                
      Total Time:  1:27:57.40                                                     
         Average:    17:35.48                                                     
   3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C          73    9   12   15   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:35:17.42                                                     
         Average:    19:03.49
 
   

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2580 Devin Paredes       99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:33.4   13:48.47    1   
  2 #2584 Ivan Pineda-Doming  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:40.5   14:06.31    2   
  3 #2520 Jericho Cleveland   00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:45.5   14:18.70    3   
  4 #2614 Korrin Williams     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:00.3   14:55.35    4   
  5 #2615 Dillon Wood         99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:02.5   15:00.91    5   
  6 #2598 Harrison Smith      99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:04.3   15:05.30    6   
  7 #1812 Krystian Gomez      00 VCR A                   6:04.4   15:05.57        
  8 #2518 Nehemiah Cionelo    00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:07.5   15:13.42    7   
  9 #1931 Levi Shije          00 UNANM                   6:08.9   15:16.92        
 10 #1914 Mateo Martinez      99 UNANM                   6:11.1   15:22.35        
 11 #1938 Leray Yazzie        00 UNANM                   6:11.6   15:23.63        
 12 #1742 Deion Lukee         00 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:13.9   15:29.26        
 13 #1811 Kyle Garcia         99 VCR A                   6:15.1   15:32.18        
 14 #2545 Cameron Katz        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:18.7   15:41.25    8   
 15 #1709 Wesley Blind        99 AAT A                   6:22.4   15:50.32        
 16 #1864 Ty McCray           00 WINGATE A               6:32.9   16:16.43        
 17 #1772 Zachary Lemasters   00 OAK GROVE OWLS A        6:37.6   16:28.16        
 18 #1924 James Poncho        00 UNANM                   6:40.5   16:35.32        
 19 #1776 Scott Spencer       99 OAK GROVE OWLS A        6:40.8   16:36.13        
 20 #1909 Jakob Kaare-Rasmus  00 UNANM                   6:51.2   17:01.95        
 21 #1794 Nicholas Cobos      00 PVA A                   6:52.2   17:04.32        
 22 #1862 Rodger Martinez     99 WINGATE A               7:06.7   17:40.37        
 23 #2573 Tyler Oneal         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:09.5   17:47.31    9   
 24 #1731 Kameron Simmons     00 AAT A                   7:12.0   17:53.57        
 25 #1707 Neal Bitsie         99 AAT A                   7:18.5   18:09.87        
 26 #2543 Sterling Howell     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:23.8   18:22.84   10   
 27 #1865 Ice Morgan          00 WINGATE A               7:26.6   18:29.99        
 28 #1908 Daniel Jund         00 UNANM                   7:33.7   18:47.58        
 29 #2611 Jonah Vega-Reid     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:52.0   19:33.01   11   
 30 #2591 Paxton Rodwick      00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:12.3   20:23.39   12   
 31 #1775 Mark Spencer        99 OAK GROVE OWLS A        8:31.9   21:12.16        
 32 #1867 Christopher Sandov  00 WINGATE A               9:43.4   24:09.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:12:09.74                                                     
         Average:    14:25.95                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          50    8    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:31:47.80                                                     
         Average:    18:21.56
 
              

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1915 Anabella Miller     98 UNANM                   6:29.2   20:09.16        
  2 #1877 Taylor Bacon        97 UNANM                   6:31.8   20:17.05        
  3 #2536 Hannah Gunther      97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:37.2   20:33.91    1   
  4 #2506 Jade Altheide       98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:39.2   20:40.09    2   
  5 #2540 Julia Herion-Cruz   97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:10.2   22:16.52    3   
  6 #1892 Eliza Donahue       97 UNANM                   7:12.5   22:23.57        
  7 #1819 Sophia Sanchez-Mae  98 VCR A                   7:20.4   22:48.22        
  8 #1808 Victoria Abeita     98 VCR A                   7:22.8   22:55.52        
  9 #2559 Eve Lovato          98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:38.6   23:44.71    4   
 10 #1719 Sarah Espinoza      98 AAT A                   7:51.4   24:24.57        
 11 #1766 Raina Victorino     98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:36.4   26:44.12        
 12 #2532 Alyssa Gonzales     98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     9:18.2   28:54.03    5   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:56:09.26                                                     
         Average:    23:13.86
 
                

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1810 Jared Garcia        97 VCR A                   5:15.9   16:21.20        
  2 #2610 Aaron Valenzuela    97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:19.6   16:32.71    1   
  3 #1755 Austyn Salvador     97 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      5:36.6   17:25.72        
  4 #1881 Miroslav Betts      98 UNANM                   5:52.9   18:16.39        
  5 #2579 Tristan Padilla     98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:55.0   18:22.78    2   
  6 #1919 Zachary Montoya     98 UNANM                   6:04.1   18:51.07        
  7 #2507 Ethan Antone        98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:08.6   19:05.21    3   
  8 #2592 Ramon Romero        97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:12.9   19:18.51    4   
  9 #1910 Jonas Kaare-Rasmus  98 UNANM                   6:18.1   19:34.67        
 10 #1903 Tomas Herrera       98 UNANM                   6:46.0   21:01.20        
 11 #2589 Alex Ramirez        98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:28.7   23:13.86    5   
 12 #2513 Alex Brown          98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:51.8   24:25.59    6   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:36:33.07                                                     
         Average:    19:18.62
 
        

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2502 Jordin Aguilar      96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:06.8   22:06.01        
  2 #1918 Karlene Montano     96 UNANM                   7:10.9   22:18.67        
  3 #1815 Sabrina Hernandez   96 VCR A                   7:19.5   22:45.36        
  4 #1809 Victoria Cordova    96 VCR A                   7:37.9   23:42.48        
  5 #1765 Merissa Victorino   95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:27.8   26:17.50
 
    

New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 USATFNM State CC Meet - 11/16/2013                      
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2612 Mateo Vigil         96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:35.2   17:21.16        
  2 #1738 Justin Chino        95 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      5:37.8   17:29.25        
  3 #1717 James Espinoza      96 AAT A                   5:38.7   17:32.22        
  4 #1814 Manuel Guerrero     95 VCR A                   5:49.0   18:04.30        
  5 #1902 Jeremy Hartse       96 UNANM                   6:02.0   18:44.44        
  6 #1764 Marcus Victorino    96 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:07.6   19:01.98        
  7 #1817 Roman Prevot        96 VCR A                   6:24.4   19:54.00        
                                                



                                                
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.