Join/Renew Now

Results - Open Women - Overall

 
                2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
                December 14, 2013, River's Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
                                 Open Women 6K Results 

Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Team Name                                     St Time  Pace  
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================================= == ===== ===== 
    1 1476 Laura Thweatt              F 24   1/69   F2024 Boulder Track Club                            CO 21:43  5:50 
    2 1693 Amy Van Alstine            F 26   1/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 22:03  5:55 
    3 1458 Deborah Maier              F 23   2/69   F2024 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:06  5:56 
    4 1455 Angela Bizzarri            F 25   2/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:07  5:56 
    5 1690 Kellyn Johnson             F 27   3/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 22:15  5:59 
    6 1541 Corey Conner               F 23   3/69   F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 22:16  5:59 
    7 1457 Brie Felnagle              F 27   4/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:17  5:59 
    8 2165 Renee Metivier Baillie     F 31   1/65   F3034 Team Run Eugene                               OR 22:18  5:59 
    9 1546 Addie Bracy                F 27   5/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 22:19  6:00 
   10 1478 Carrie Dimoff              F 30   2/65   F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 22:20  6:00 
   11 1583 Stephanie Dinius           F 24   4/69   F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 22:20  6:00 
   12 1463 Rochelle Kanuho            F 23   5/69   F2024 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:25  6:01 
   13 1459 Jessica Tebo               F 25   6/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:25  6:01 
   14 1542 Katie Kellner              F 22   6/69   F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 22:27  6:02 
   15 1696 Kelly Brinkman             F 32   3/65   F3034 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 22:29  6:02 
   16 1439 Tia Kool                   F 25   7/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 22:30  6:02 
   17 1462 Brittni Hutton             F 24   7/69   F2024 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:31  6:03 
   18 1456 Jamie Cheever              F 26   8/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:33  6:03 
   19 1440 Allison Mendez             F 25   9/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 22:35  6:04 
   20 1569 Jillian King               F 23   8/69   F2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 22:36  6:04 
   21 1605 Christine Babcock          F 23   9/69   F2024 Oiselle-OR                                    OR 22:37  6:04 
   22 1568 Sydney Fitzpatrick         F 24  10/69   F2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 22:44  6:06 
   23 2167 Meaghan Nelson             F 23  11/69   F2024 Unattached                                    IA 22:45  6:07 
   24 1466 Mattie Suver               F 26  10/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:46  6:07 
   25 1543 Shauna McNiff              F 23  12/69   F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 22:46  6:07 
   26 1441 Sarah Pease                F 26  11/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 22:47  6:07 
   27 1551 Nicole Mericle             F 25  12/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 22:48  6:07 
   28 1606 Lauren Fleshman            F 32   4/65   F3034 Oiselle-OR                                    OR 22:49  6:07 
   29 1474 Ellie Keyser               F 24  13/69   F2024 Boulder Track Club                            CO 22:49  6:08 
   30 1464 Brianne Nelson             F 33   5/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:50  6:08 
   31 1685 Morgan Haws                F 26  13/111  F2529 Team Run Eugene                               UT 22:53  6:09 
   32 1686 Kimber Mattox              F 25  14/111  F2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 22:54  6:09 
   33 1608 Marie Lawrence             F 24  14/69   F2024 Oiselle-OR                                    NV 22:55  6:09 
   34 1467 Wendy Thomas               F 34   6/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:55  6:09 
   35 1493 Jane Vongvorachoti         F 29  15/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 22:56  6:09 
   36 1547 Maggie Callahan            F 25  16/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 22:58  6:10 
   37 1550 Kara Lubieniecki           F 24  15/69   F2024 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:00  6:10 
   38 1479 Kristen Rohde              F 30   7/65   F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 23:01  6:11 
   39 1549 Alia Gray                  F 25  17/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:03  6:11 
   40 2178 Kristen Findley            F 23  16/69   F2024 Unattached                                    ID 23:05  6:12 
   41 1588 Sarah Cummings             F 24  17/69   F2024 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 23:05  6:12 
   42 1716 Melody Fairchild           F 40   1/6    F4044 Unattached                                    CO 23:07  6:12 
   43 1646 Katja Goldring             F 23  18/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 23:09  6:13 
   44 1465 Shannon Payne              F 28  18/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 23:11  6:14 
   45 1587 Liz Costello               F 25  19/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NJ 23:12  6:14 
   46 1437 Mia Behm                   F 23  19/69   F2024 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 23:12  6:14 
   47 1530 Kristen Carter             F 26  20/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 23:13  6:14 
   48 1694 Melissa Agnew              F 23  20/69   F2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 23:14  6:14 
   49 1582 Megan Deakins              F 23  21/69   F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 23:14  6:14 
   50 1501 Rose Wetzel                F 31   8/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 23:14  6:14 
   51 1708 Dani Fischer               F 25  21/111  F2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 23:16  6:15 
   52 1630 Elizabeth Yetzer           F 25  22/111  F2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 23:17  6:15 
   53 1480 Julia Webb                 F 30   9/65   F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 23:18  6:15 
   54 1486 Catherine Beck             F 28  23/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NJ 23:19  6:16 
   55 1567 Erin Dromgoole             F 34  10/65   F3034 New Balance Boston                            MA 23:20  6:16 
   56 1728 Megan Rolland              F 25  24/111  F2529 Unattached                                    CA 23:27  6:18 
   57 1552 Tera Moody                 F 32  11/65   F3034 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:28  6:18 
   58 1460 Kasie Enman                F 34  12/65   F3034 Boston Athletic Association                   VT 23:29  6:18 
   59 1571 Joanna Murphy              F 29  25/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 23:31  6:19 
   60 1688 Emily Harrison             F 27  26/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 23:31  6:19 
   61 1726 Shannon Miller             F 29  27/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 23:32  6:19 
   62 1494 Claudia Copeland           F 36   1/22   F3539 Club Northwest                                WA 23:32  6:19 
   63 1553 Sara Vaughn                F 27  28/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:32  6:19 
   64 2172 Rebecca Friday             F 22  22/69   F2024 Unattached                                    OR 23:33  6:19 
   65 1628 Jillian Tholen             F 25  29/111  F2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 23:38  6:21 
   66 1711 Mary Ballinger             F 25  30/111  F2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 23:39  6:21 
   67 1572 Karen Roa                  F 23  23/69   F2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 23:40  6:21 
   68 1614 Rachel McFarlane           F 23  24/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 23:41  6:22 
   69 1461 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan        F 27  31/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 23:42  6:22 
   70 1593 Liz Camy-Blackwell         F 30  13/65   F3034 Nike Team Run LA                              CA 23:42  6:22 
   71 1656 Priscilla Schultz          F 37   2/22   F3539 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 23:43  6:22 
   72 1556 Amanda Lee                 F 24  25/69   F2024 HTS Elite B                                   CO 23:44  6:22 
   73 1623 Taylor Berg                F 22  26/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 23:45  6:23 
   74 1438 Mary Goldkamp              F 25  32/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 23:46  6:23 
   75 1590 Esther Erb                 F 27  33/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NJ 23:47  6:23 
   76 1470 Ashley Luna                F 29  34/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 23:48  6:23 
   77 1548 Nicole Feest               F 30  14/65   F3034 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:49  6:24 
   78 1666 Kristen Arendt             F 24  27/69   F2024 Team Alchemy                                  CO 23:49  6:24 
   79 1585 Kris Paaso                 F 42   2/6    F4044 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 23:51  6:24 
   80 1653 Ariana Hilborn             F 33  15/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 23:52  6:24 
   81 1536 Kerri Leonhardt            F 24  28/69   F2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 23:52  6:25 
   82 1499 Ruth Perkins               F 33  16/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 23:54  6:25 
   83 1444 Liza Hitchner              F 26  35/111  F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 23:54  6:25 
   84 1695 Lisa Baumert               F 26  36/111  F2529 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 23:55  6:25 
   85 1692 Leah Rosenfeld             F 25  37/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 23:56  6:25 
   86 1566 Katie Dicamillo            F 27  38/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            RI 23:56  6:26 
   87 1667 Amanda Scott               F 26  39/111  F2529 Team Alchemy                                  CO 23:57  6:26 
   88 1492 Alyssa Selmquist           F 22  29/69   F2024 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    CT 23:58  6:26 
   89 1565 Jessica Brothers           F 32  17/65   F3034 Milestone Track Club                          CA 23:59  6:26 
   90 1545 Melissa White              F 32  18/65   F3034 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 24:00  6:27 
   91 1496 Kimberly Lemon             F 27  40/111  F2529 Club Northwest                                WA 24:01  6:27 
   92 1727 Natalie Picchetti          F 27  41/111  F2529 Unattached                                    TX 24:01  6:27 
   93 1555 Brooke Kish                F 37   3/22   F3539 HTS Elite B                                   CO 24:01  6:27 
   94 1647 Emily Gordon               F 20  30/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 24:02  6:27 
   95 1580 Alexandra Varanka          F 28  42/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            NH 24:02  6:27 
   96 1612 Jodi Hoekstra              F 23  31/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:06  6:28 
   97 1581 Maggie Conley              F 29  43/111  F2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 24:07  6:28 
   98 1519 Cheyenne Ogletree          F 26  44/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 24:07  6:29 
   99 1691 Trina Painter              F 47   1/1    F4549 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 24:08  6:29 
  100 1491 Erin Koch                  F 26  45/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NJ 24:09  6:29 
  101 1635 Amanda Phillips            F 27  46/111  F2529 Run Portland                                  OR 24:10  6:29 
  102 1500 Jane Ricardi               F 25  47/111  F2529 Club Northwest                                WA 24:11  6:30 
  103 1471 Lori Walker                F 31  19/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 24:11  6:30 
  104 1570 Jessica Minty              F 29  48/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 24:12  6:30 
  105 1698 Stephanie Price            F 24  32/69   F2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 24:13  6:30 
  106 1446 Jenny Wilson               F 31  20/65   F3034 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 24:14  6:30 
  107 1442 Jenny Bergren              F 25  49/111  F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 24:16  6:31 
  108 1629 Missa Varpness             F 23  33/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 24:18  6:31 
  109 1645 Rosa Del Toro              F 23  34/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 24:19  6:32 
  110 1564 Kayli Hrdlicka             F 24  35/69   F2024 Kansas City Smoke                             KS 24:19  6:32 
  111 1531 Bronwyn Crossman           F 24  36/69   F2024 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:21  6:32 
  112 1657 Sara Slattery              F 32  21/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 24:21  6:32 
  113 1697 Laura Paulsen              F 24  37/69   F2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 24:23  6:33 
  114 1488 Andrea Bradshaw            F 25  50/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 24:26  6:33 
  115 1626 Laura Roach                F 26  51/111  F2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 24:26  6:34 
  116 1591 Reilly Kiernan             F 25  52/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 24:27  6:34 
  117 1625 Larissa Peyton             F 23  38/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 24:27  6:34 
  118 1473 Emma Keenan                F 25  53/111  F2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 24:31  6:35 
  119 1477 Anna Connor                F 27  54/111  F2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 24:32  6:35 
  120 1613 Andrea Karl                F 29  55/111  F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:32  6:35 
  121 1611 Kelly Gries                F 26  56/111  F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:33  6:35 
  122 1532 Maria Dalzot               F 25  57/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:34  6:36 
  123 1577 Diana Davis                F 28  58/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          RI 24:35  6:36 
  124 1717 Morgan Gonzalez            F 27  59/111  F2529 Unattached                                    CA 24:40  6:37 
  125 1497 Alison Mandi               F 30  22/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 24:41  6:38 
  126 1537 Alyson Millett             F 25  60/111  F2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 24:42  6:38 
  127 1573 Katherine Rosettie         F 22  39/69   F2024 New Balance Boston B                          MA 24:43  6:38 
  128 1689 Hillary Hayes              F 22  40/69   F2024 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 24:43  6:38 
  129 1529 Lydia Carrick              F 28  61/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:45  6:39 
  130 1586 Alex Cadicamo              F 25  62/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 24:46  6:39 
  131 1534 Courtney Olsen             F 26  63/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:47  6:39 
  132 1512 Elizabeth Turner           F 29  64/111  F2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 24:47  6:39 
  133 1498 Lauren Matthews            F 33  23/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 24:48  6:40 
  134 1668 Amy Cooper                 F 33  24/65   F3034 Team Athena                                   WA 24:48  6:40 
  135 1721 Sarah Madebach             F 28  65/111  F2529 Unattached                                    TX 24:49  6:40 
  136 1495 Kristi Houk                F 29  66/111  F2529 Club Northwest                                WA 24:50  6:40 
  137 1670 Marianne Falk              F 31  25/65   F3034 Team Athena                                   OR 24:52  6:40 
  138 1584 Tania Morimoto             F 24  41/69   F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 24:52  6:41 
  139 1616 Kaylin Russeau             F 22  42/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:53  6:41 
  140 1715 Danielle Burke             F 26  67/111  F2529 Unattached                                    TX 24:54  6:41 
  141 1452 Allie Schellhammer         F 32  26/65   F3034 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 24:55  6:41 
  142 1655 Anna Rasmussen             F 30  27/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 24:55  6:41 
  143 1598 Sarah Robinson             F 30  28/65   F3034 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 24:56  6:42 
  144 1713 Megan Brooker              F 30  29/65   F3034 Unattached                                    MT 24:57  6:42 
  145 1648 Lilyana Morejon            F 24  43/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 24:57  6:42 
  146 1654 Victoria Jackson           F 31  30/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 24:58  6:42 
  147 1610 Tiffany Abrahamian         F 23  44/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 25:02  6:43 
  148 1472 Sarah Young                F 27  68/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 25:03  6:43 
  149 1702 Nicole Campbell            F 31  31/65   F3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 25:04  6:44 
  150 1684 Renee Gordon               F 33  32/65   F3034 Team Run Eugene                               OR 25:06  6:44 
  151 1709 Kelly Haen                 F 25  69/111  F2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 25:08  6:45 
  152 1615 Andrea Ripley              F 25  70/111  F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 25:10  6:45 
  153 1682 Callie Cooper              F 22  45/69   F2024 Team Run Eugene                               OR 25:10  6:45 
  154 1678 Carre Joyce Heineck        F 32  33/65   F3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 25:12  6:46 
  155 1620 Marie Schaper              F 25  71/111  F2529 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:13  6:46 
  156 1594 Kayla Evans                F 23  46/69   F2024 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 25:18  6:48 
  157 1490 Stephanie Herrick          F 26  72/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NJ 25:20  6:48 
  158 1722 Laurel Manville            F 27  73/111  F2529 Unattached                                    OR 25:21  6:48 
  159 2168 Victoria Russell           F 41   3/6    F4044 Spokane Quick Silvers                         WA 25:24  6:49 
  160 1533 Amber Morrison             F 32  34/65   F3034 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 25:24  6:49 
  161 1674 Susanna Scott              F 26  74/111  F2529 Team Athena                                   OR 25:25  6:49 
  162 1720 Shannon Kinney             F 28  75/111  F2529 HTS Elite B                                   CO 25:25  6:50 
  163 1676 Liana Bernard              F 32  35/65   F3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 25:26  6:50 
  164 1445 Ali Klikna                 F 36   4/22   F3539 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 25:27  6:50 
  165 1714 Kristine Burgess           F 28  76/111  F2529 Unattached                                    IL 25:27  6:50 
  166 1597 Natty Plunkett             F 23  47/69   F2024 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 25:27  6:50 
  167 1602 Jessica Harper             F 27  77/111  F2529 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 25:28  6:50 
  168 1516 Alyssa Douma               F 26  78/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 25:28  6:50 
  169 1619 Julie Sawyer               F 30  36/65   F3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:29  6:51 
  170 1559 Angela Broad               F 30  37/65   F3034 Impala Racing Team                            CA 25:30  6:51 
  171 1624 Emma Lee                   F 22  48/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 25:30  6:51 
  172 1621 Kristin Schleicher         F 30  38/65   F3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:31  6:51 
  173 1707 Katie Williams             F 24  49/69   F2024 West Valley Track Club                        CA 25:32  6:51 
  174 1650 Valerie Sanchez            F 23  50/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 25:33  6:51 
  175 1503 Andrea Garvue              F 29  79/111  F2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 25:35  6:52 
  176 1710 Lisa Renteria              F 35   5/22   F3539 Wolfpack Running Club                         CA 25:35  6:52 
  177 1665 Nancy Ellis                F 39   6/22   F3539 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 25:37  6:53 
  178 1649 Laura Olvera               F 27  80/111  F2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 25:38  6:53 
  179 1443 Tanya Ferreira             F 25  81/111  F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 25:39  6:53 
  180 1663 Danielle Lampi             F 25  82/111  F2529 Spokane Quick Silvers                         WA 25:40  6:53 
  181 1578 Karina Johnson             F 30  39/65   F3034 New Balance Boston B                          MA 25:40  6:53 
  182 1662 Heather Spinney            F 26  83/111  F2529 Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society          OR 25:42  6:54 
  183 1489 Nicole Falcaro             F 26  84/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 25:43  6:54 
  184 1469 Lara Johnson               F 32  40/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 25:43  6:54 
  185 1627 Alyssa Sybilrud            F 23  51/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 25:43  6:54 
  186 1449 Kathleen Casto             F 26  85/111  F2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 25:50  6:56 
  187 1601 Deanna Ardrey              F 30  41/65   F3034 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 25:50  6:56 
  188 1518 Erika Meling               F 24  52/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 25:50  6:56 
  189 1562 Sara Gigliotti             F 39   7/22   F3539 Impala Racing Team                            CO 25:53  6:57 
  190 1622 Caela Timinsky             F 26  86/111  F2529 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:54  6:57 
  191 1589 Ellen Dougherty            F 26  87/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 25:54  6:57 
  192 1450 Courtney Cooper            F 25  88/111  F2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 25:56  6:58 
  193 1554 Nikki Codd                 F 24  53/69   F2024 HTS Elite B                                   CO 26:01  6:59 
  194 1724 Angenie McCleary           F 37   8/22   F3539 Unattached                                    ID 26:04  7:00 
  195 1642 Marlene Farrell            F 38   9/22   F3539 Seattle Running Club                          WA 26:05  7:00 
  196 1680 Amanda Miller              F 27  89/111  F2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 26:05  7:00 
  197 1540 Elizabeth Ryan             F 23  54/69   F2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 26:07  7:01 
  198 1603 Allison Krausen            F 33  42/65   F3034 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 26:09  7:01 
  199 1514 Erica Pitman               F 31  43/65   F3034 Eastside Runners                              WA 26:11  7:02 
  200 1599 Jena Winger                F 26  90/111  F2529 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 26:12  7:02 
  201 1538 Alyse Rocco                F 24  55/69   F2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 26:13  7:02 
  202 1527 Sarah Newsome              F 39  10/22   F3539 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 26:13  7:02 
  203 1475 Alison Steele              F 33  44/65   F3034 Boulder Track Club                            CO 26:14  7:03 
  204 1618 Gin Merchant               F 31  45/65   F3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 26:15  7:03 
  205 1579 Fiona Moriarty             F 25  91/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          MA 26:16  7:03 
  206 1701 Kimberly Barnholt          F 38  11/22   F3539 West Valley Track Club                        CA 26:16  7:03 
  207 1558 Brooke Bray                F 37  12/22   F3539 Impala Racing Team                            CA 26:16  7:03 
  208 1508 Valerie Weilert            F 28  92/111  F2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 26:17  7:03 
  209 1483 Kaitlin Greene             F 23  56/69   F2024 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 26:17  7:03 
  210 1644 Trisha Steidl              F 37  13/22   F3539 Seattle Running Club                          WA 26:20  7:04 
  211 1505 Talia Ringer               F 23  57/69   F2024 Club Northwest B                              WA 26:21  7:05 
  212 1561 Kelly Garton               F 23  58/69   F2024 Impala Racing Team                            CA 26:22  7:05 
  213 1687 Jordyn Smith               F 27  93/111  F2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 26:23  7:05 
  214 1651 Glennis Seldon             F 28  94/111  F2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 26:23  7:05 
  215 1520 Sarah Schillaci            F 29  95/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 26:26  7:06 
  216 1528 Sierra Brisky              F 24  59/69   F2024 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 26:30  7:07 
  217 1507 Adrienne Salzwedel         F 29  96/111  F2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 26:34  7:08 
  218 1661 Helen Rarick               F 33  46/65   F3034 Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society          OR 26:39  7:09 
  219 1704 Katie Famous               F 34  47/65   F3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 26:39  7:09 
  220 1515 Danielle Czohla            F 23  60/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 26:42  7:10 
  221 1636 Lara Stone                 F 33  48/65   F3034 Run Portland                                  OR 26:42  7:10 
  222 1451 Sara Morrison              F 23  61/69   F2024 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 26:44  7:11 
  223 1617 Liz Johnson                F 26  97/111  F2529 Prado Racing Team                             CA 26:45  7:11 
  224 1525 Erin Higgins               F 27  98/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 26:46  7:11 
  225 1652 Ariana Selix               F 23  62/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 26:49  7:12 
  226 1672 Stephanie Henstrom         F 38  14/22   F3539 Team Athena                                   OR 26:50  7:12 
  227 1482 Jody Chinchen              F 34  49/65   F3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 26:53  7:13 
  228 1574 Erin Ballard               F 29  99/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          MA 26:54  7:13 
  229 1681 Korina Pongracz            F 28 100/111  F2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 26:55  7:14 
  230 1447 Marcia Ammons              F 30  50/65   F3034 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 26:58  7:14 
  231 1522 Lindsey Carney             F 23  63/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:00  7:15 
  232 1523 Kristin Cupido             F 24  64/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:02  7:15 
  233 1671 Sarrah Hadiji              F 24  65/69   F2024 Team Athena                                   OR 27:02  7:15 
  234 1632 Robyn McGillis             F 39  15/22   F3539 Run Portland                                  OR 27:03  7:16 
  235 1600 Rebekah Adams              F 32  51/65   F3034 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 27:12  7:18 
  236 1563 Pamela Kennedy             F 35  16/22   F3539 Impala Racing Team                            CA 27:13  7:18 
  237 1723 Cynthia Mauzerall          F 39  17/22   F3539 Unattached                                    ID 27:16  7:19 
  238 1673 Cassandra Mitchell         F 40   4/6    F4044 Team Athena                                   OR 27:22  7:21 
  239 1575 Sarah Brassard             F 26 101/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          MA 27:26  7:22 
  240 1481 Courtney Braun             F 30  52/65   F3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 27:30  7:23 
  241 1677 Johanna Briscoe            F 15   1/2    F1519 Team Red Lizard                               OR 27:34  7:24 
  242 1524 Meghan Decarlo             F 32  53/65   F3034 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:35  7:24 
  243 1509 Arlene Espinoza            F 28 102/111  F2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 27:37  7:25 
  244 1604 Lori Stich                 F 43   5/6    F4044 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 27:38  7:25 
  245 1454 Chelsea Young              F 24  66/69   F2024 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 27:45  7:27 
  246 1633 Carla McHattie             F 29 103/111  F2529 Run Portland                                  OR 27:46  7:27 
  247 1502 Amber Farthing             F 34  54/65   F3034 Club Northwest B                              WA 27:48  7:28 
  248 1521 Karen Auteri               F 32  55/65   F3034 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:51  7:29 
  249 1609 Jennifer Luebke            F 27 104/111  F2529 Oiselle-OR                                    OR 27:51  7:29 
  250 1596 Cathleen Knutson           F 31  56/65   F3034 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 27:58  7:30 
  251 1539 Alee Rowley                F 25 105/111  F2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 28:10  7:34 
  252 1638 Sadie Grossman             F 31  57/65   F3034 Run Portland B                                OR 28:13  7:34 
  253 1730 Statia Smith               F 24  67/69   F2024 Unattached                                    OR 28:16  7:35 
  254 1712 Amy Albrecht               F 27 106/111  F2529 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 28:22  7:37 
  255 1504 Amanda Kennedy             F 31  58/65   F3034 Club Northwest B                              WA 28:32  7:40 
  256 1675 Susan Barth                F 33  59/65   F3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 28:33  7:40 
  257 1669 Laura Devine               F 31  60/65   F3034 Team Athena                                   OR 28:35  7:40 
  258 1453 Stephanie Whitis           F 37  18/22   F3539 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 28:37  7:41 
  259 1526 Alexis Patrick             F 24  68/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 28:38  7:41 
  260 1706 Vanessa Lordi              F 36  19/22   F3539 West Valley Track Club                        CA 28:44  7:43 
  261 1631 Laura Matsen Ko            F 31  61/65   F3034 Run Portland                                  OR 29:15  7:51 
  262 1595 Amanda Johnson             F 25 107/111  F2529 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 29:22  7:53 
  263 1634 Sam Pettibone              F 22  69/69   F2024 Run Portland                                  OR 29:26  7:54 
  264 1510 Samantha Fernandez         F 32  62/65   F3034 Dukes Track Club                              NM 29:37  7:57 
  265 1557 Erin Bank                  F 32  63/65   F3034 Impala Racing Team                            CA 29:46  8:00 
  266 1506 Andie Roff                 F 35  20/22   F3539 Club Northwest B                              WA 29:47  8:00 
  267 1643 Jennifer Giffel            F 33  64/65   F3034 Seattle Running Club                          WA 29:57  8:02 
  268 1485 Ellen Kramer               F 38  21/22   F3539 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 30:24  8:10 
  269 1513 Stephanie Ward             F 44   6/6    F4044 Dukes Track Club                              NM 31:14  8:23 
  270 1679 Stephanie Lowe             F 27 108/111  F2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 31:29  8:27 
  271 1637 Erin Calkins               F 29 109/111  F2529 Run Portland B                                OR 31:40  8:30 
  272 2176 Jocelyn Bonneau            F 29 110/111  F2529 Unattached                                    OR 31:44  8:31 
  273 1511 Vanessa Funston            F 31  65/65   F3034 Dukes Track Club                              NM 31:45  8:31 
  274 1658 Taylor Kreul               F 15   2/2    F1519 Southern Oregon Runners                       OR 31:53  8:33 
  275 1639 Petra Lins                 F 35  22/22   F3539 Run Portland B                                OR 32:33  8:44 
  276 1640 Kristen Sheaffer           F 29 111/111  F2529 Run Portland B                                OR 33:28  8:59 

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Pheonix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2016 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.