Join/Renew Now

Results - Open Men - Overall

 
                2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
                December 14, 2013, River's Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
                                Open Men 10K Results    

Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Team Name                                     St Time  Pace  
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================================= == ===== ===== 
    1 1833 Joseph Gray                M 29   1/179  M2529 Club Northwest                                WA 31:05  5:01 
    2 1770 Sean Quigley               M 28   2/179  M2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 31:11  5:02 
    3 2124 Maverick Darling           M 24   1/118  M2024 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 31:18  5:03 
    4 1829 Brent Vaughn               M 29   3/179  M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 31:20  5:03 
    5 1913 Brendan Gregg              M 24   2/118  M2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 31:20  5:03 
    6 2153 Richard Medina             M 24   3/118  M2024 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 31:22  5:03 
    7 1804 Ryan Bak                   M 32   1/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 31:23  5:04 
    8 2036 Trevor Dunbar              M 22   4/118  M2024 Skinny Raven Running Club                     AK 31:23  5:04 
    9 1753 Samuel Alexander           M 23   5/118  M2024 Boston Athletic Association                   CT 31:27  5:04 
   10 2154 Gregory Montgomery         M 23   6/118  M2024 Unattached                                    ID 31:30  5:05 
   11 2106 Joe Moore                  M 30   2/79   M3034 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 31:30  5:05 
   12 1761 Ian Burrell                M 27   4/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                AZ 31:31  5:05 
   13 1933 Craig Curley               M 25   5/179  M2529 Mizuno                                        AZ 31:37  5:06 
   14 1795 Cameron Marantz            M 26   6/179  M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 31:38  5:06 
   15 1805 Max King                   M 33   3/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 31:42  5:06 
   16 2090 Matthew Llano              M 25   7/179  M2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 31:43  5:07 
   17 1827 Kenyon Neuman              M 26   8/179  M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 31:48  5:07 
   18 1791 Kyle Dawson                M 25   9/179  M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 31:50  5:08 
   19 2087 Nick Arciniaga             M 30   4/79   M3034 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 31:57  5:09 
   20 1741 Daniel Gonia               M 25  10/179  M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 31:57  5:09 
   21 1760 Brandon Birdsong           M 25  11/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 31:57  5:09 
   22 2088 Benjamin Bruce             M 31   5/79   M3034 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 31:58  5:09 
   23 2131 George-Byro Alex           M 23   7/118  M2024 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 31:59  5:09 
   24 2134 Tyler Pennel               M 25  12/179  M2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 32:00  5:09 
   25 1744 Sergio Reyes               M 32   6/79   M3034 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 32:01  5:10 
   26 2180 Jonathan Lafler            M 24   8/118  M2024 Palouse Pirates                               WA 32:03  5:10 
   27 2135 Kevin Schwab               M 24   9/118  M2024 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 32:08  5:11 
   28 1754 Eric Ashe                  M 25  13/179  M2529 Boston Athletic Association                   MA 32:09  5:11 
   29 1823 Macklin Chaffee            M 27  14/179  M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 32:10  5:11 
   30 1917 Ethan Shaw                 M 23  10/118  M2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 32:12  5:11 
   31 1792 Owen Dawson                M 25  15/179  M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 32:12  5:11 
   32 1961 Alan Webb                  M 30   7/79   M3034 Nike                                          OR 32:14  5:12 
   33 1916 Robert Scribner            M 28  16/179  M2529 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 32:15  5:12 
   34 1956 Jesus Romo                 M 25  17/179  M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 32:15  5:12 
   35 2066 Tyler McCandless           M 27  18/179  M2529 Team Alchemy                                  CO 32:17  5:12 
   36 2132 Cole Atkins                M 28  19/179  M2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 32:20  5:13 
   37 1794 Matt Kane                  M 23  11/118  M2024 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 32:21  5:13 
   38 1735 Scott MacPherson           M 26  20/179  M2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 32:22  5:13 
   39 1983 Robert Aprill              M 23  12/118  M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 32:22  5:13 
   40 2173 Matt Cleaver               M 24  13/118  M2024 Unattached                                    GA 32:24  5:13 
   41 2133 Cameron Bean               M 26  21/179  M2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 32:28  5:14 
   42 1989 Zachary Ripley             M 25  22/179  M2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 32:32  5:14 
   43 1756 Brian Harvey               M 26  23/179  M2529 Boston Athletic Association                   MA 32:32  5:15 
   44 2089 Nicholas Hilton            M 24  14/118  M2024 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 32:34  5:15 
   45 1743 Phillip Reid               M 28  24/179  M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 32:34  5:15 
   46 2103 Kieran O'Connor            M 26  25/179  M2529 The Georgetown Running Company                VA 32:36  5:15 
   47 1963 Chris Kwiatkowski          M 24  15/118  M2024 Pacers/New Balance                            MD 32:37  5:15 
   48 2108 Michael Reneau             M 35   1/28   M3539 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 32:37  5:15 
   49 1848 Jesse Armijo               M 31   8/79   M3034 Dukes Track Club                              NM 32:40  5:16 
   50 1834 Bennett Grimes             M 25  26/179  M2529 Club Northwest                                WA 32:41  5:16 
   51 1914 Mike Morgan                M 33   9/79   M3034 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 32:41  5:16 
   52 1988 Nick Kramer                M 23  16/118  M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 32:42  5:16 
   53 1984 Jed Christiansen           M 26  27/179  M2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  PA 32:42  5:16 
   54 2062 Gregory Leak               M 25  28/179  M2529 Tacoma City Running Club                      PA 32:43  5:16 
   55 2142 David Fuentes              M 27  29/179  M2529 Unattached                                    TX 32:44  5:16 
   56 1894 Fauble Scott               M 22  17/118  M2024 Grape Crush Track Club                        OR 32:45  5:17 
   57 1745 Gordon Sturgess            M 21  18/118  M2024 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 32:45  5:17 
   58 1998 Dan Greeno                 M 26  30/179  M2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 32:47  5:17 
   59 2082 Craig Leon                 M 29  31/179  M2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 32:48  5:17 
   60 1742 Jameson Mora               M 29  32/179  M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 32:49  5:17 
   61 2097 Michael Franklin           M 22  19/118  M2024 The Georgetown Running Company                DC 32:49  5:17 
   62 1740 Crosby Freeman             M 29  33/179  M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 32:51  5:18 
   63 1765 Robby Young                M 28  34/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 32:53  5:18 
   64 1771 Austin Richmond            M 28  35/179  M2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 32:54  5:18 
   65 2128 Tyler Sigl                 M 27  36/179  M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 32:56  5:18 
   66 1966 Andrew Jordan              M 21  20/118  M2024 Palouse Pirates                               WA 32:57  5:19 
   67 1780 James Reed                 M 25  37/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 32:57  5:19 
   68 2125 Aaron Easker               M 22  21/118  M2024 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 33:01  5:19 
   69 1952 Chandler Kemp              M 23  22/118  M2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 33:04  5:20 
   70 1764 Greg Reindl                M 29  38/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 33:04  5:20 
   71 1864 Christopher Johnson        M 22  23/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 33:04  5:20 
   72 2102 Lucas Meyer                M 30  10/79   M3034 The Georgetown Running Company                DC 33:05  5:20 
   73 1912 Dustin Emerick             M 24  24/118  M2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 33:05  5:20 
   74 1768 Curtis Begley              M 26  39/179  M2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 33:06  5:20 
   75 2101 Kevin McNab                M 27  40/179  M2529 The Georgetown Running Company                DC 33:08  5:20 
   76 1734 Mark Feigen                M 22  25/118  M2024 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 33:08  5:20 
   77 2091 Forrest Misenti            M 23  26/118  M2024 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 33:09  5:20 
   78 2121 Alex Varner                M 28  41/179  M2529 West Valley Track Club                        CA 33:11  5:21 
   79 1757 Colman Hatton              M 26  42/179  M2529 Boston Athletic Association                   MA 33:11  5:21 
   80 2104 Chris Erichsen             M 27  43/179  M2529 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 33:12  5:21 
   81 1762 Michael Chavez             M 28  44/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 33:14  5:21 
   82 1986 Jonathan Gries             M 27  45/179  M2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 33:16  5:22 
   83 1736 Devin Monson               M 23  27/118  M2024 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 33:17  5:22 
   84 2048 Juan Paredes               M 23  28/118  M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 33:17  5:22 
   85 2152 Peter McDonald             M 22  29/118  M2024 Unattached                                    WA 33:18  5:22 
   86 1932 Dalton Moberly             M 23  30/118  M2024 Kansas City Smoke                             MO 33:24  5:23 
   87 2145 Sergio Gonzalez            M 27  46/179  M2529 Unattached                                    CA 33:27  5:23 
   88 1990 Alex Russeau               M 24  31/118  M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 33:27  5:23 
   89 1836 John Ricardi               M 27  47/179  M2529 Club Northwest                                WA 33:29  5:24 
   90 1825 Zachary Hine               M 26  48/179  M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 33:29  5:24 
   91 1763 Scott Dahlberg             M 29  49/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 33:31  5:24 
   92 1954 Chris Mocko                M 27  50/179  M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 33:32  5:24 
   93 2085 Daniel Mercado             M 25  51/179  M2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 33:35  5:25 
   94 1928 Justin Garrard             M 26  52/179  M2529 Kansas City Smoke                             MO 33:35  5:25 
   95 1951 Frankie Corrigan           M 29  53/179  M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 33:35  5:25 
   96 2183 Riley Jacobs               M 25  54/179  M2529 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project                  33:36  5:25 
   97 1733 Austin Bussing             M 23  32/118  M2024 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 33:36  5:25 
   98 1862 Kenneth Goglas             M 32  11/79   M3034 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 33:36  5:25 
   99 2028 Erik Barkhaus              M 23  33/118  M2024 Seattle Running Club                          WA 33:37  5:25 
  100 2120 Malcolm Richards           M 31  12/79   M3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 33:37  5:25 
  101 1789 Eric Arnold                M 23  34/118  M2024 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 33:38  5:25 
  102 1835 Mark Mandi                 M 30  13/79   M3034 Club Northwest                                WA 33:38  5:25 
  103 2001 Jeremy Kieser              M 23  35/118  M2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 33:39  5:25 
  104 1774 Clint Wells                M 38   2/28   M3539 Boulder Track Club                            CO 33:39  5:25 
  105 2100 Samuel Luff                M 27  55/179  M2529 The Georgetown Running Company                DC 33:39  5:25 
  106 1997 Francis Eanes              M 26  56/179  M2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 33:41  5:26 
  107 2164 Jaime Julia                M 29  57/179  M2529 ARE Racing Team                               NY 33:41  5:26 
  108 1943 Andrew Combs               M 29  58/179  M2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 33:44  5:26 
  109 1746 Leif Anderson              M 27  59/179  M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club B                    CA 33:46  5:26 
  110 1781 Jordan Welling             M 25  60/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 33:47  5:27 
  111 2064 Daniel McLean              M 32  14/79   M3034 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 33:48  5:27 
  112 2083 David McKay                M 26  61/179  M2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 33:49  5:27 
  113 1755 Dan Harper                 M 23  36/118  M2024 Boston Athletic Association                   MA 33:49  5:27 
  114 2041 Robert Walgren             M 21  37/118  M2024 Skinny Raven Running Club                     AK 33:51  5:27 
  115 1841 Chris Boyle                M 23  38/118  M2024 Club Northwest B                              WA 33:54  5:28 
  116 1837 Mikhail Sayenko            M 29  62/179  M2529 Club Northwest                                WA 33:57  5:28 
  117 2019 Jacques Sallberg           M 39   3/28   M3539 Run With Us                                   CA 33:57  5:28 
  118 2094 Paul Balmer                M 23  39/118  M2024 The Georgetown Running Company                DC 33:59  5:29 
  119 1863 William Griffin            M 23  40/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 33:59  5:29 
  120 1739 Carl Dargitz               M 26  63/179  M2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 33:59  5:29 
  121 1859 Christopher Croff          M 25  64/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 33:59  5:29 
  122 2093 Adam Vess                  M 24  41/118  M2024 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 34:00  5:29 
  123 1999 Cory Hayden                M 29  65/179  M2529 Run N Fun                                     WI 34:00  5:29 
  124 2112 Christian Borg             M 21  42/118  M2024 University of Portland                        WA 34:01  5:29 
  125 2156 Michael Nicks              M 32  15/79   M3034 Unattached                                    OR 34:01  5:29 
  126 2126 Brian Finnel               M 26  66/179  M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 34:02  5:29 
  127 1806 Mario Mendoza              M 27  67/179  M2529 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 34:02  5:29 
  128 2169 Steven Soprano             M 26  68/179  M2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 34:03  5:29 
  129 2084 Robert McLauchlan          M 22  43/118  M2024 Team Run Eugene                               OR 34:05  5:29 
  130 1826 Martin Medina              M 23  44/118  M2024 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 34:06  5:30 
  131 2119 Matthew Laye               M 32  16/79   M3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 34:06  5:30 
  132 1965 David Hickerson            M 24  45/118  M2024 Palouse Pirates                               WA 34:07  5:30 
  133 1828 Kurt Roeser                M 26  69/179  M2529 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 34:07  5:30 
  134 2109 Erik Teig                  M 30  17/79   M3034 Twin Cities Track Club                        ID 34:08  5:30 
  135 2043 Luis Dorantes              M 23  46/118  M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 34:10  5:30 
  136 1911 Ryan Hagen                 M 22  47/118  M2024 Gubbins Distance Project                      NY 34:11  5:30 
  137 1936 Kevin Cave                 M 33  18/79   M3034 NAC                                           OR 34:11  5:31 
  138 1996 Jared Brandenburg          M 25  70/179  M2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 34:12  5:31 
  139 2058 Chip O'Hara                M 32  19/79   M3034 Syracuse Track Club                           NY 34:14  5:31 
  140 1772 Jason Simpson              M 29  71/179  M2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 34:14  5:31 
  141 2002 Eric Loeffler              M 36   4/28   M3539 Run N Fun                                     ND 34:15  5:31 
  142 2159 Rio Reina                  M 26  72/179  M2529 Unattached                                    TX 34:16  5:31 
  143 1987 Kristopher Koster          M 32  20/79   M3034 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 34:16  5:31 
  144 2113 Cody Wells                 M 22  48/118  M2024 University of Portland                        OR 34:17  5:31 
  145 1950 Stephen Polito             M 23  49/118  M2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 34:18  5:32 
  146 1957 Dale Taylor                M 25  73/179  M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 34:20  5:32 
  147 1747 Cory Baumann               M 27  74/179  M2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 34:20  5:32 
  148 1946 Daniel Kramer              M 24  50/118  M2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 34:20  5:32 
  149 1832 Seth Bridges               M 23  51/118  M2024 Club Northwest                                WA 34:20  5:32 
  150 2049 Eulogio Rodriguez          M 30  21/79   M3034 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 34:21  5:32 
  151 1926 Kory Cool                  M 26  75/179  M2529 Kansas City Smoke                             KS 34:22  5:32 
  152 1976 Tate Kelly                 M 23  52/118  M2024 Paragon Racing                                WA 34:22  5:32 
  153 1737 Carl Stones                M 24  53/118  M2024 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 34:23  5:32 
  154 1821 Carlos Jamieson            M 26  76/179  M2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 34:24  5:33 
  155 1882 Christopher Mateer         M 23  54/118  M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 34:25  5:33 
  156 1985 Jobadiah Christiansen      M 22  55/118  M2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 34:25  5:33 
  157 2081 John Carley                M 24  56/118  M2024 Team Run Eugene                               OR 34:26  5:33 
  158 1775 Kirby Davis                M 29  77/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 34:27  5:33 
  159 1949 Andrew Pitts               M 28  78/179  M2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 34:27  5:33 
  160 2098 Paul Guevara               M 27  79/179  M2529 The Georgetown Running Company                VA 34:27  5:33 
  161 2143 Steven Garboden            M 23  57/118  M2024 Unattached                                    CA 34:30  5:34 
  162 2016 Dusty Lieb                 M 30  22/79   M3034 Run Portland                                  OR 34:31  5:34 
  163 1849 Tony Clement               M 27  80/179  M2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 34:32  5:34 
  164 1773 Andrew Sturner             M 23  58/118  M2024 Boulder Track Club                            CO 34:34  5:34 
  165 2000 Ben Jacobs                 M 24  59/118  M2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 34:34  5:34 
  166 2118 Tyler Deniston             M 22  60/118  M2024 West Valley Track Club                        CA 34:35  5:34 
  167 1839 Brett Winegar              M 34  23/79   M3034 Club Northwest                                WA 34:36  5:35 
  168 1960 German Fernandez           M 23  61/118  M2024 Nike                                          OR 34:37  5:35 
  169 1866 Stephen Mennitt            M 24  62/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 34:38  5:35 
  170 1860 Eric Dubois                M 23  63/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 34:38  5:35 
  171 2174 Jeff Sadler                M 25  81/179  M2529 Unattached                                    TX 34:42  5:35 
  172 1759 Ryan McCalmon              M 38   5/28   M3539 Boston Athletic Association                   MA 34:46  5:36 
  173 2033 Ulrich Steidl              M 41   1/4    M4044 Seattle Running Club                          WA 34:47  5:36 
  174 2035 Miles Dunbar               M 24  64/118  M2024 Skinny Raven Running Club                     AK 34:49  5:37 
  175 1796 Zach Miller                M 30  24/79   M3034 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 34:52  5:37 
  176 2040 Anthony Tomsich            M 26  82/179  M2529 Skinny Raven Running Club                     AK 34:53  5:37 
  177 1822 John Kenworthy             M 26  83/179  M2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    CT 34:53  5:37 
  178 1838 Nick Welch                 M 25  84/179  M2529 Club Northwest                                WA 34:55  5:37 
  179 1779 Chris Platano              M 25  85/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 34:56  5:38 
  180 1851 Philip Keller              M 33  25/79   M3034 Dukes Track Club                              NM 34:57  5:38 
  181 2061 Andrew Fuller              M 29  86/179  M2529 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 34:58  5:38 
  182 1844 Chad Trammell              M 29  87/179  M2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 34:58  5:38 
  183 2092 Thomas Puzey               M 29  88/179  M2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 34:59  5:38 
  184 2042 Andy Ashenden              M 26  89/179  M2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 34:59  5:38 
  185 1964 Justin Englund             M 23  65/118  M2024 Palouse Pirates                               WA 34:59  5:38 
  186 1881 Michael Kurvach            M 23  66/118  M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 35:00  5:38 
  187 2059 Alex Crabill               M 25  90/179  M2529 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 35:01  5:38 
  188 2037 Thaddeus Garlatz           M 33  26/79   M3034 Skinny Raven Running Club                     AK 35:02  5:39 
  189 2069 Eric Rasmussen             M 31  27/79   M3034 Team Nebraska                                 NE 35:02  5:39 
  190 2007 Jacob Marotz               M 25  91/179  M2529 Run N Fun B                                   MN 35:02  5:39 
  191 1811 Ryan Matz                  M 26  92/179  M2529 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 35:02  5:39 
  192 1847 Kelly Spady                M 26  93/179  M2529 Dark Horse International                      WA 35:03  5:39 
  193 2008 Patrick Parish             M 28  94/179  M2529 Run N Fun B                                   MN 35:03  5:39 
  194 1793 Anders Hulleberg           M 25  95/179  M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 35:03  5:39 
  195 2086 Diego Mercado              M 25  96/179  M2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 35:04  5:39 
  196 2080 Doug Benson                M 27  97/179  M2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 35:04  5:39 
  197 2017 Scott Pinske               M 23  67/118  M2024 Run Portland                                  OR 35:05  5:39 
  198 1777 Chris McIsaac              M 25  98/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 35:06  5:39 
  199 1927 Aaron Davidson             M 29  99/179  M2529 Kansas City Smoke                             KS 35:06  5:39 
  200 1861 Michael Fonder             M 27 100/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 35:07  5:39 
  201 1830 Thomas Barker              M 24  68/118  M2024 Chattanooga Track Club                        TN 35:08  5:40 
  202 1955 Patrick Reaves             M 29 101/179  M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 35:08  5:40 
  203 1842 Tahoma Khalsa              M 29 102/179  M2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 35:08  5:40 
  204 1790 Joseph Carpenter           M 24  69/118  M2024 Bryn Mawr Running Club                        PA 35:09  5:40 
  205 1850 Neal Holtschulte           M 29 103/179  M2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 35:10  5:40 
  206 2018 Christopher Sheaffer       M 29 104/179  M2529 Run Portland                                  OR 35:11  5:40 
  207 2056 Sean McFarland             M 26 105/179  M2529 Strawberry Canyon Track Club                  CA 35:12  5:40 
  208 2032 Destry Johnson             M 38   6/28   M3539 Seattle Running Club                          WA 35:13  5:40 
  209 2068 Colin Morrissey            M 24  70/118  M2024 Team Nebraska                                 NE 35:14  5:41 
  210 1910 Jason Cusack               M 23  71/118  M2024 Gubbins Distance Project                      NY 35:15  5:41 
  211 1766 Jonathon Luna              M 29 106/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 35:16  5:41 
  212 2046 Ramiro Guillen             M 31  28/79   M3034 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 35:16  5:41 
  213 1880 Robert Henchen             M 25 107/179  M2529 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 35:18  5:41 
  214 2095 Sean Barrett               M 28 108/179  M2529 The Georgetown Running Company                VA 35:19  5:41 
  215 1908 Ryan Irwin                 M 29 109/179  M2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 35:21  5:42 
  216 2020 Deng Akuien                M 22  72/118  M2024 San Diego Track Club                          CA 35:23  5:42 
  217 2063 Benjamin Mangrum           M 35   7/28   M3539 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 35:23  5:42 
  218 1871 Kyle Price                 M 25 110/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 35:24  5:42 
  219 2044 Thomas Finnigan            M 24  73/118  M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 35:25  5:42 
  220 1953 William Mateker            M 25 111/179  M2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 35:26  5:43 
  221 1974 Tyler Dudley               M 24  74/118  M2024 Paragon Racing                                OR 35:27  5:43 
  222 1903 Robert Espinosa            M 29 112/179  M2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 35:28  5:43 
  223 2138 Cody Barton                M 24  75/118  M2024 Unattached                                    WA 35:28  5:43 
  224 1776 Jesse McChesney            M 26 113/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 35:29  5:43 
  225 2024 Charles Gamble             M 25 114/179  M2529 San Diego Track Club                          CA 35:30  5:43 
  226 2009 Nick Ross                  M 25 115/179  M2529 Run N Fun B                                   MN 35:30  5:43 
  227 1935 Neil Callaghan             M 29 116/179  M2529 NAC                                           OR 35:31  5:43 
  228 1797 Jossi Fritz-Mauer          M 29 117/179  M2529 Bryn Mawr Running Club B                      PA 35:32  5:43 
  229 1897 Tyler Cannon               M 27 118/179  M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 35:32  5:43 
  230 1991 Derek Bradley              M 33  29/79   M3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 35:32  5:44 
  231 2045 Omar Gonzalez              M 22  76/118  M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 35:32  5:44 
  232 1778 Jeff Merrill               M 25 119/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 35:33  5:44 
  233 1788 Stephen Young              M 26 120/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 35:34  5:44 
  234 1905 Anthony Gonsalves          M 23  77/118  M2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     RI 35:34  5:44 
  235 2114 Connor Whan                M 21  78/118  M2024 University of Portland                        WA 35:36  5:44 
  236 2010 Matt Volz                  M 25 121/179  M2529 Run N Fun B                                   MN 35:37  5:44 
  237 2022 Connor Betancourt          M 23  79/118  M2024 San Diego Track Club                          CA 35:38  5:45 
  238 2055 Richie Ledonne             M 25 122/179  M2529 Strawberry Canyon Track Club                  CA 35:39  5:45 
  239 2060 Jacob England              M 30  30/79   M3034 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 35:39  5:45 
  240 1870 Adin Mickle                M 26 123/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 35:40  5:45 
  241 2075 Ben Jarrett                M 34  31/79   M3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 35:42  5:45 
  242 2021 Andrew Beckner             M 26 124/179  M2529 San Diego Track Club                          CA 35:44  5:45 
  243 2115 Edward Breen               M 32  32/79   M3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 35:47  5:46 
  244 1875 Joshua Neyhart             M 25 125/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club C                     PA 35:48  5:46 
  245 1801 Gabriel Hernandez          M 34  33/79   M3034 Cal Coast Track Club                          CA 35:48  5:46 
  246 2099 Matthew Hassett            M 23  80/118  M2024 The Georgetown Running Company                DC 35:50  5:46 
  247 1889 Robert Cosby               M 25 126/179  M2529 Grape Crush Track Club                        OR 35:50  5:46 
  248 1840 Kevin Aubol                M 23  81/118  M2024 Club Northwest B                              WA 35:51  5:47 
  249 1787 Karim Shakalia             M 25 127/179  M2529 Bowerman Athletic Club B                      OR 35:52  5:47 
  250 1820 Taylor Burmeister          M 26 128/179  M2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 35:53  5:47 
  251 1975 Jordan Jennings            M 25 129/179  M2529 Paragon Racing                                WA 35:54  5:47 
  252 1883 Zachary Rivers             M 23  82/118  M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 35:54  5:47 
  253 2123 Thomas Breitbach           M 25 130/179  M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 35:55  5:47 
  254 1923 Leo Castillo               M 24  83/118  M2024 HTS Elite                                     CO 35:55  5:47 
  255 2039 Jake Moe                   M 29 131/179  M2529 Skinny Raven Running Club                     AK 35:56  5:47 
  256 1930 Alex Hendee                M 23  84/118  M2024 Kansas City Smoke                             KS 36:00  5:48 
  257 2170 Nick Webster               M 24  85/118  M2024 ARE Racing Team                               NY 36:05  5:49 
  258 1925 Javier Ceja                M 25 132/179  M2529 Kansas City Smoke                             KS 36:05  5:49 
  259 1902 Michael Carlone            M 22  86/118  M2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 36:05  5:49 
  260 2025 Havel Respes               M 20  87/118  M2024 San Diego Track Club                          CA 36:05  5:49 
  261 2182 Kyle Carrick               M 32  34/79   M3034 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 36:06  5:49 
  262 2047 Anthony Heredia            M 23  88/118  M2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 36:06  5:49 
  263 1891 Scott Olberding            M 25 133/179  M2529 Grape Crush Track Club                        OR 36:06  5:49 
  264 1893 Rob Schlegel               M 28 134/179  M2529 Grape Crush Track Club                        OR 36:08  5:49 
  265 2150 Johnson Lee                M 27 135/179  M2529 Unattached                                    WA 36:09  5:49 
  266 1852 Brantley Lutz              M 38   8/28   M3539 Dukes Track Club                              NM 36:10  5:50 
  267 1907 Matthew Haringa            M 30  35/79   M3034 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 36:11  5:50 
  268 2065 Francis Reynolds           M 24  89/118  M2024 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 36:12  5:50 
  269 2079 Adam Shimer                M 28 136/179  M2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 36:12  5:50 
  270 1900 Peter Ellis                M 29 137/179  M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 36:12  5:50 
  271 1879 Bradly Frink               M 25 138/179  M2529 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 36:13  5:50 
  272 1878 Matthew Avery              M 24  90/118  M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 36:13  5:50 
  273 1877 Joseph Zeoli               M 21  91/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club C                     NJ 36:14  5:50 
  274 1938 Josh Kaplan                M 27 139/179  M2529 NAC                                           OR 36:15  5:50 
  275 1978 David Larpenteur           M 29 140/179  M2529 Paragon Racing                                WA 36:16  5:51 
  276 1873 Matthew Eder               M 20  92/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club C                     NJ 36:17  5:51 
  277 2110 Eric Thies                 M 24  93/118  M2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 36:18  5:51 
  278 2023 Michael Clinch             M 31  36/79   M3034 San Diego Track Club                          CA 36:18  5:51 
  279 1869 William Appman             M 23  94/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 36:20  5:51 
  280 1868 Michael Anis               M 32  37/79   M3034 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 36:20  5:51 
  281 1752 Tyler Tomy                 M 22  95/118  M2024 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 36:20  5:51 
  282 1846 Timothy Aukshunas          M 29 141/179  M2529 Dark Horse International                      WA 36:23  5:52 
  283 2158 Mark Pepple                M 34  38/79   M3034 Dukes Track Club B                            NM 36:26  5:52 
  284 1854 Christopher Peverada       M 26 142/179  M2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 36:29  5:53 
  285 1886 Jeff Purdom                M 30  39/79   M3034 Granato Racing                                IL 36:30  5:53 
  286 1922 Tj Unger                   M 35   9/28   M3539 HFC Striders                                  MA 36:31  5:53 
  287 2014 Eric Griffiths             M 31  40/79   M3034 Run Portland                                  OR 36:31  5:53 
  288 1948 Chris McCann               M 27 143/179  M2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 36:31  5:53 
  289 2127 Dominic Maio               M 26 144/179  M2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 36:37  5:54 
  290 1845 Spencer Walsh              M 30  41/79   M3034 Club Northwest B                              WA 36:38  5:54 
  291 1783 Eric Dolezal               M 31  42/79   M3034 Bowerman Athletic Club B                      WA 36:40  5:54 
  292 1994 Alex Phipps                M 32  43/79   M3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 36:41  5:55 
  293 2031 Maxwell Ferguson           M 27 145/179  M2529 Seattle Running Club                          WA 36:42  5:55 
  294 1920 Mark McDermott             M 29 146/179  M2529 HFC Striders                                  MA 36:44  5:55 
  295 1767 Bobby Reyes                M 29 147/179  M2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 36:44  5:55 
  296 1890 Andy Edick                 M 25 148/179  M2529 Grape Crush Track Club                        OR 36:45  5:55 
  297 1993 Mario Fraioli              M 31  44/79   M3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 36:45  5:55 
  298 1945 Max Jack                   M 25 149/179  M2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 36:47  5:56 
  299 2070 Kyle Smith                 M 25 150/179  M2529 Team Nebraska                                 NE 36:48  5:56 
  300 1867 Ashwin Anantharaman        M 25 151/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 36:49  5:56 
  301 1812 Ryan McLaughlin            M 24  96/118  M2024 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 36:52  5:56 
  302 1751 Ryan Purcell               M 27 152/179  M2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 36:53  5:57 
  303 2071 Nathan Stack               M 29 153/179  M2529 Team Nebraska                                 NE 36:54  5:57 
  304 1872 Theodore Doyle             M 24  97/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club C                     NJ 36:54  5:57 
  305 1941 Samuel McElwain            M 32  45/79   M3034 NAC                                           OR 36:57  5:57 
  306 2151 Jake McDonald              M 20  98/118  M2024 Unattached                                    OR 36:59  5:58 
  307 1786 Jeff Sather                M 34  46/79   M3034 Bowerman Athletic Club B                      OR 37:00  5:58 
  308 2077 Torrey Lindbo              M 41   2/4    M4044 Team Red Lizard                               OR 37:01  5:58 
  309 2015 Ryan Kaiser                M 35  10/28   M3539 Run Portland                                  OR 37:04  5:58 
  310 1807 Andy Young                 M 30  47/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 37:05  5:58 
  311 1855 Loren Wohletz              M 28 154/179  M2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 37:05  5:59 
  312 1831 Andrew Highlander          M 26 155/179  M2529 Chattanooga Track Club                        TN 37:08  5:59 
  313 2076 Chad Kilian                M 32  48/79   M3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 37:10  5:59 
  314 2006 Brandon Kotek              M 26 156/179  M2529 Run N Fun B                                   MN 37:10  5:59 
  315 1748 Michael Gerber             M 34  49/79   M3034 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 37:11  5:59 
  316 2116 Jeffrey Czyz               M 32  50/79   M3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 37:12  6:00 
  317 1785 George Hanson              M 38  11/28   M3539 Bowerman Athletic Club B                      OR 37:12  6:00 
  318 1892 Daniel Prahl               M 26 157/179  M2529 Grape Crush Track Club                        OR 37:13  6:00 
  319 1824 Richard Hansen             M 31  51/79   M3034 Champions League Athletic Performance         CO 37:13  6:00 
  320 1884 Dan Serianni               M 23  99/118  M2024 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 37:14  6:00 
  321 2073 Aaron Coe                  M 31  52/79   M3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 37:15  6:00 
  322 1995 Daniel Seidel              M 34  53/79   M3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 37:17  6:00 
  323 2027 Brian Sullivan             M 34  54/79   M3034 San Diego Track Club                          CA 37:18  6:01 
  324 1962 Orestes Gutierrez          M 37  12/28   M3539 Bowerman Athletic Club B                      OR 37:19  6:01 
  325 1819 Justin Britton             M 23 100/118  M2024 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    CT 37:21  6:01 
  326 2052 Andy Lefriec               M 30  55/79   M3034 Spokane Distance Project                      WA 37:22  6:01 
  327 2054 Kris Brown                 M 24 101/118  M2024 Strawberry Canyon Track Club                  CA 37:23  6:01 
  328 1980 Trevor Pincock             M 37  13/28   M3539 Paragon Racing                                WA 37:26  6:02 
  329 1901 Keith Lemay                M 27 158/179  M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 37:27  6:02 
  330 1874 David Fett                 M 20 102/118  M2024 Garden State Track Club C                     NJ 37:29  6:02 
  331 1813 Rob Russell                M 35  14/28   M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 37:29  6:02 
  332 2057 David Yu                   M 26 159/179  M2529 Strawberry Canyon Track Club                  CA 37:30  6:03 
  333 1944 John Drago                 M 23 103/118  M2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 37:31  6:03 
  334 1992 Alec Fillmore              M 24 104/118  M2024 Prado Racing Team                             CA 37:33  6:03 
  335 1803 Sebastain Puraci           M 20 105/118  M2024 Cal Coast Track Club                          CA 37:33  6:03 
  336 1919 Christopher Lotsbom        M 23 106/118  M2024 HFC Striders                                  MA 37:34  6:03 
  337 2005 Adam Frye                  M 29 160/179  M2529 Run N Fun B                                   MN 37:37  6:04 
  338 2030 Joe Creighton              M 33  56/79   M3034 Seattle Running Club                          WA 37:38  6:04 
  339 1981 Evan Sims                  M 36  15/28   M3539 Paragon Racing                                WA 37:41  6:04 
  340 1749 David Marley               M 27 161/179  M2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 37:42  6:04 
  341 2139 Peter Bromka               M 32  57/79   M3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 37:42  6:05 
  342 1947 Daniel Lounsbury           M 31  58/79   M3034 New Balance Boston                            MA 37:45  6:05 
  343 1853 Salvator Perdomo           M 22 107/118  M2024 Dukes Track Club                              NM 37:46  6:05 
  344 2147 Alex Harrison              M 22 108/118  M2024 Unattached                                    IL 37:46  6:05 
  345 1784 Joshua Gordon              M 39  16/28   M3539 Bowerman Athletic Club B                      OR 37:47  6:05 
  346 1979 Jeff Oswalt                M 38  17/28   M3539 Paragon Racing                                WA 37:49  6:06 
  347 2026 Alexander Samarin          M 26 162/179  M2529 San Diego Track Club                          CA 37:52  6:06 
  348 2161 Kevin Tran                 M 24 109/118  M2024 Unattached                                    CA 37:53  6:06 
  349 2013 Ruben Galbraith            M 29 163/179  M2529 Run Portland                                  OR 37:54  6:06 
  350 1802 Juan Morales               M 34  59/79   M3034 Cal Coast Track Club                          CA 37:55  6:07 
  351 2171 Andrew Holmes              M 28 164/179  M2529 Unattached                                    MA 38:00  6:07 
  352 1810 Marshall Greene            M 32  60/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 38:02  6:08 
  353 2122 Matthew Ferris             M 20 110/118  M2024 Whitworth College                             MN 38:06  6:08 
  354 1977 Kyle Lampi                 M 27 165/179  M2529 Paragon Racing                                WA 38:07  6:09 
  355 1732 Doug Mitarotonda           M 33  61/79   M3034 A Runner's Mind                               CA 38:12  6:09 
  356 1921 Kenny Rayner               M 23 111/118  M2024 HFC Striders                                  MA 38:14  6:10 
  357 1896 Erik Bies                  M 29 166/179  M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 38:15  6:10 
  358 2053 Chafik Azerki              M 40   3/4    M4044 Strawberry Canyon Track Club                  CA 38:16  6:10 
  359 2067 Peter Falcon               M 24 112/118  M2024 Team Nebraska                                 NE 38:18  6:10 
  360 2107 Sean Olson                 M 25 167/179  M2529 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 38:21  6:11 
  361 1843 Andrew Reed                M 25 168/179  M2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 38:21  6:11 
  362 1885 Kevin Granato              M 36  18/28   M3539 Granato Racing                                IL 38:24  6:11 
  363 1937 Anthony Daguanno           M 36  19/28   M3539 NAC                                           OR 38:25  6:11 
  364 2034 Evan Williams              M 27 169/179  M2529 Seattle Running Club                          WA 38:25  6:11 
  365 1942 Andris Roze                M 30  62/79   M3034 NAC                                           OR 38:26  6:11 
  366 1929 Brett Guemmer              M 24 113/118  M2024 Kansas City Smoke                             MO 38:27  6:12 
  367 2078 Chris McGinness            M 35  20/28   M3539 Team Red Lizard                               OR 38:27  6:12 
  368 1904 Caleb Evanter              M 26 170/179  M2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 38:27  6:12 
  369 1798 Jerry Bugh                 M 29 171/179  M2529 Cal Coast Track Club                          CA 38:28  6:12 
  370 2130 Raul Rodarte               M 19   1/2    M1519 Wolfpack Running Club                         CA 38:36  6:13 
  371 1924 James Burgess              M 30  63/79   M3034 Jenny Spangler Racing                         IL 38:39  6:14 
  372 1895 Casey Barten               M 29 172/179  M2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 38:39  6:14 
  373 1808 Michael Dennis             M 38  21/28   M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 38:55  6:16 
  374 1972 Matt Herzog                M 29 173/179  M2529 Pamakids                                      CA 39:00  6:17 
  375 2141 Christopher Clancy         M 31  64/79   M3034 Unattached                                    OR 39:17  6:20 
  376 2162 Luke Vaughn                M 29 174/179  M2529 Unattached                                    OR 39:22  6:21 
  377 1865 Paul Matuszak              M 27 175/179  M2529 Garden State Track Club                       PA 39:25  6:21 
  378 2148 Erik Hefflefinger          M 24 114/118  M2024 Unattached                                    OR 39:28  6:22 
  379 2149 Keever Henry               M 28 176/179  M2529 Unattached                                    WA 39:36  6:23 
  380 1982 Matt Zuchetto              M 38  22/28   M3539 Paragon Racing                                WA 39:37  6:23 
  381 1906 Daniel Hall                M 30  65/79   M3034 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 39:40  6:23 
  382 1971 Zachary Hedling            M 38  23/28   M3539 Pamakids                                      CA 39:46  6:24 
  383 1888 Brooks Broom               M 26 177/179  M2529 Grape Crush Track Club                        WA 39:50  6:25 
  384 1809 Brandon Drake              M 33  66/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 39:59  6:26 
  385 2074 Benjamin Flaata            M 34  67/79   M3034 Team Red Lizard                               WA 40:04  6:27 
  386 1934 Rian Beach                 M 33  68/79   M3034 NAC                                           OR 40:15  6:29 
  387 2050 Jevan Cabrera              M 20 115/118  M2024 Spokane Distance Project                      WA 40:25  6:31 
  388 1918 Chris Canning              M 24 116/118  M2024 HFC Striders                                  MA 40:32  6:32 
  389 2105 David Loken                M 31  69/79   M3034 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 40:37  6:33 
  390 2146 James Hannigan             M 24 117/118  M2024 Unattached                                    OR 40:39  6:33 
  391 1857 Jordan Andersen            M 30  70/79   M3034 Eastside Runners                              WA 40:43  6:34 
  392 2155 Ryan Ness                  M 38  24/28   M3539 Unattached                                    OR 40:47  6:34 
  393 1856 Matthew Brake              M 33  71/79   M3034 Dukes Track Club B                            NM 41:12  6:38 
  394 1940 Daniel Lenski              M 32  72/79   M3034 NAC                                           OR 41:19  6:39 
  395 2144 Shane Geiger               M 23 118/118  M2024 Unattached                                    WA 41:24  6:40 
  396 2140 Brennan Buckley-Noonan     M 16   2/2    M1519 Unattached                                    OR 41:30  6:41 
  397 2072 Jacob Buckmaster           M 26 178/179  M2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 41:59  6:46 
  398 1816 Shane Cochran              M 35  25/28   M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 42:05  6:47 
  399 1769 Dan Phillips               M 29 179/179  M2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 42:28  6:50 
  400 1814 Jason Adams                M 34  73/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 42:53  6:54 
  401 1815 Sylvain Bauge              M 36  26/28   M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 42:53  6:54 
  402 2129 Isaac Medrano              M 34  74/79   M3034 Wolfpack Running Club                         CA 43:22  6:59 
  403 1818 Jason Townsend             M 37  27/28   M3539 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 43:47  7:03 
  404 1887 Tim Ragones                M 34  75/79   M3034 Granato Racing                                IL 44:00  7:05 
  405 2051 Travis Frank               M 35  28/28   M3539 Spokane Distance Project                      WA 44:07  7:06 
  406 1970 Denis Glenn                M 43   4/4    M4044 Pamakids                                      CA 44:30  7:10 
  407 2166 Andrew Nelson              M 33  76/79   M3034 Unattached                                    OR 45:05  7:16 
  408 1973 Raymond Yu                 M 33  77/79   M3034 Pamakids                                      CA 45:26  7:19 
  409 1969 John Gieng                 M 34  78/79   M3034 Pamakids                                      CA 45:39  7:21 
  410 1817 Scott Hubbs                M 34  79/79   M3034 Central Oregon Running Klub B                 OR 50:27  8:08 
Nike Hershey Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2016 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.