Join/Renew Now

Team Results

   1.  TEAM USA ARIZONA                        
            32:28   32:51   33:24 (  35:18) = 1:38:43
         Janet Bawcom, Amy Van Alstine, Kellyn Johnson, Alvina Begay
   2.  BRC / ADIDAS                            
            33:05   33:15   33:17 = 1:39:37
         Alisha Williams, Mattie Suver, Brianne Nelson
   3.  HANSONS-BROOKS DISTANCE PROJECT         
            33:23   33:24   34:20 (  34:46) = 1:41:07
         Katie Kellner, Dot McMahan, Corey Conner, Neely Spence Gracey
   4.  HUDSON TRAINING SYSTEMS                 
            33:58   34:14   34:54 (  35:37) (  36:24) = 1:43:06
         Molly Pritz, Addie Bracy, Kara Lubieniecki, Maggie Callahan, Amanda
         Lee
   5.  NEW BALANCE BOSTON - GREEN              
            34:06   34:52   35:38 (  36:13) (  37:23) = 1:44:36
         Katie Dicamillo, Jillian King, Joanna Murphy, Karen Roa, Katherine
         Rosettie
   6.  NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY              
            34:49   34:54   35:05 (  35:14) = 1:44:48
         Megan Deakins, Stephanie Dinius, Kristine Paaso, Kaitlin Gregg
   7.  BOWERMAN ATHLETIC CLUB                 
            34:48   35:50   36:16 = 1:46:54
         Kristen Rohde, Julia Webb, Karlee Coffey
   8.  IMPALA RACING TEAM                      
            36:35   37:00   37:10 (  37:56) = 1:50:45
         Ashley Carroll, Brittany Garrett, Michele Palmer, Michelle Meyer
   9.  GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB               
            35:06   37:08   38:32 = 1:50:46
         Sara Donahue, Alyse Rocco, Alyson Millett
  10.  NEW BALANCE BOSTON - GRAY               
            36:15   36:47   37:49 (  39:02) = 1:50:51
         Erin Dromgoole, Caitlin Fahey, Karina Johnson, Dianna Chivakos
  11.  BROCKPORT DISTANCE PROJECT              
            36:38   37:26   37:46 (  40:55) = 1:51:50
         Karen Blodgett, Lynn Youngman, Trisha Byler, Vanessa Martell
  12.  NEW BALANCE BOSTON - WHITE              
            38:44   39:09   40:57 = 1:58:50
         Tiffany Spearman, Fiona Moriarty, Brittany Colford
  13.  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                   
            39:25   39:30   40:36 (  42:22) = 1:59:31
         Heather Rich, Melissa Donais, Karla Steele, Xi Chen
  14.  WHIRLAWAY MASTERS                       
            42:21   42:29   43:08 (  43:21) (  44:19) = 2:07:58
         Simonetta Piergentili, Nancy Corsaro, Lisa Zappala, Nadine Palmer,
         Karen Durante
  15.  GREATER LOWELL RR                       
            40:15   44:22   49:13 (  56:13) = 2:13:50
         Trish Bourne, Ally Maslowski, Liane Pancoast, Paula Canela-Accomazzo


2013 USATF National Women's Club Team 10 km Championships



Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2017 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.