Join/Renew Now

Results

MEN'S 
LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY STATE TIME
Arciniaga Nicholas Flagstaff AZ 2:13:11
Boit Josphat Mammoth Lakes CA 2:13:14
Biwott Shadrack Folsom CA 2:13:26
Reyes Sergio Palmdale CA 2:13:34
Landry Christo Ann Arbor MI 2:14:44
Ritchie Timothy Brighton MA 2:14:50
Schmitt Jake San Francisco CA 2:15:09
Curley Craig Tucson AZ 2:15:16
Richards Malcolm San Francisco CA 2:15:49
MacPherson Scott Columbia MO 2:16:02
Atmani Abdelaaziz Indianapolis IN 2:16:10
McCandless Tyler Boulder CO 2:16:46
Shaw Ethan Rochester Hills MI 2:17:26
Eberly Josh Gunnison CO 2:18:11
Brown Sean Aurora CO 2:18:22
Scribner Robert Rochester Hills MI 2:19:39
Rizzo Patrick Boulder CO 2:20:08
Armijo Jesse Albuquerque NM 2:20:57
Begley Jr. Curtis Boulder CO 2:22:45
Ulmer Kameron Boise ID 2:24:04
Sigl Tyler Green Bay WI 2:24:21
Zywicki Benjamin Louisville CO 2:24:24
Fecht Matthew Warren MI 2:24:51
Sewald Tyler Greeley CO 2:25:22
Heitzman John Madison WI 2:25:27
Lundstrom Chris Minneapolis MN 2:26:22
Schneider Benjamin Minneapolis MN 2:27:04
Brandenburg Jared River Falls WI 2:27:07
Bruns Zachary Milwaukee WI 2:29:17
Campos Jesus Fresno CA 2:29:26
Severson Levi Edina MN 2:30:27
Jurkovich Evan Washington DC 2:30:43
Delong Noah Minneapolis MN 2:31:32
Hurt Charlie Richmond VA 2:32:41
Dohm Adam St Paul MN 2:34:11
Goetz Justin Marshfield WI 2:35:46
Aldrink Michael Powell OH 2:36:16
Bain Christopher Takoma Park MD 2:37:12
Kariolis Vasilis Buffalo NY 2:37:18
Mercer Dickson Washington DC 2:38:18
Patananan Justin Palmdale CA 2:41:59
Little Michael Minneapolis MN 2:42:00
Grunewald Justin Minneapolis MN 2:54:57
Koziatek Andy St Louis MO 3:02:29
Heebink Brandon Maple Grove MN 3:10:07


WOMEN'S
LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY STATE TIME
Bersagel Annie Victoria MN 2:30:53
Portis Laura Kalamazoo MI 2:33:46
Erb Esther Richmond VA 2:34:32
Lilienthal Michelle Minneapolis MN 2:34:50
Asfaw Atalelech Albuquerque NM 2:34:56
Thomas Wendy Windsor CO 2:36:01
Camp Nicole Cleveland Heights OH 2:37:28
Piers Sheri Falmouth ME 2:38:35
Peyton Meghan Richfield MN 2:38:58
Cummings Sarah New York NY 2:39:28
Gage Marci Bend OR 2:39:32
Feest Nicole Boulder CO 2:41:09
Bevins-Lazzara Whitney Indianapolis IN 2:41:19
Kubatzky Lavenna Lake Orion MI 2:42:16
Reed Kimberly Brookline Station MO 2:44:22
Dryer Elva Gunnison CO 2:44:25
Drobeck Trisha Missoula MT 2:44:59
McGregor Katie Savage MN 2:47:39
Mays-Sulewski Lucie Westfield IN 2:49:18
Branigan Margot St Paul MN 2:50:10
Hardcastle Kath Corvallis MT 2:50:10
Perkins Ruth Puyallup WA 2:51:08
McClellan Sandra Spring Park MN 2:51:39
Stucky Raquel Pretty Prairie KS 2:51:40
Hamilton Heather Kingwood TX 2:54:26
Kaulen Laura Hilliard OH 2:54:33
Moore Trisha Minneapolis KS 2:57:53
McNally Samantha Lancaster PA 3:00:13
Voight Angie St Paul MN 3:08:44


MASTERS - MEN
LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY STATE TIME
Hussein Mbarak Albuquerque NM 2:20:21
Castille Kevin Nicholasville KY 2:21:00
Steidl Ulrich Seattle WA 2:25:02
Ryf Jason Oshkosh WI 2:25:16
Lokken Tracy Marquette MI 2:26:26
Mitchell Greg McMinnville OR 2:26:52
Torres Tony Cedar Glen CA 2:30:35
Renlund Jeff Chaska MN 2:33:03
Elliott Lance Edina MN 2:36:37
Ebiner Matt Covina CA 2:37:35
Williams David Milwaukee WI 2:38:56
Mortenson Kelly St Paul MN 2:39:37
Van Danacker John Rockford MN 2:40:53
List Daniel Powhatan VA 2:41:25
Strike Daniel Roseville MN 2:44:55
Lindberg Jon Lake Nebagamon WI 2:46:26
Freeman Tim Port Angeles WA 2:46:26
Koneazny James Pasadena CA 2:46:55
Haynes Joseph Ames IA 2:54:38
Henderson Jr Ruben Grand Rapids MI 2:54:53
Vandervort Todd Eagan MN 2:55:20
Prentice Tom Lake Elmo MN 2:55:52
Pollock Lee Queensbury NY 2:56:29
Nosal Marc Eden Prairie MN 2:57:28
Porte Eric Minneapolis MN 2:58:22
Ploetz Robert Rosemount MN 2:59:40
Goetzke Kirt Plymouth MN 3:00:06
Evans Brett St Paul MN 3:01:20
Ramacier Jim White Bear Lake MN 3:01:22
Wallach Dennis Chanhassen MS 3:03:52
Hartz David Cold Spring MN 3:04:00
English Steve St Paul MN 3:04:14
Tisell Thomas St Paul MN 3:04:45
McCluskey Terry Vienna OH 3:09:51
Logan Mike Eugene OR 3:10:21
Kaminski Chuck Manhattan Beach CA 3:11:05
Mitchell Raymond North Branch MN 3:12:37
Roman Mark Carrollton TX 3:14:21
Schmidt Matthew Blaine MN 3:15:18
Seguin Bruce Harrison Township MI 3:16:56
Tochtrop Tony Northglenn CO 3:20:25
Mayer Alan Coeur D Alene ID 3:20:54
Martinsen Mark Hamburg MN 3:22:31
Kammerer Richard Mason City IA 3:27:01
Palmer Stu Brunswick ME 3:27:30
Fulp George St Louis Park MN 3:31:42
Perez Robert San Antonio TX 3:32:23
Menovich Michael Lexington MA 3:35:36
Rudolph James Richfield MN 3:36:44
Kim Hyon Burnsville MN 3:40:39
Cheng Terry Plymouth MN 3:41:45
Summers Dale Fargo ND 3:45:30
Barton Doug Eagan MN 3:46:24
Hudson Paul Colleyville TX 3:50:24
Coequyt Leonard Hopkins MN 3:50:29
Burgasser Joseph St Petersburg FL 3:51:16
Due Allan Goldthwaite TX 3:53:33
Justin Mick Nisswa MN 3:54:08
Kolstad Kent Bloomington MN 3:56:02
Nderu Anthony Edina MN 3:56:53
Naslund John Bloomington MN 3:57:11
Heaps Jerry Apple Valley MN 3:57:39
Mester Michael Plymouth MI 4:02:45
Stevens Bret Aurora CO 4:04:29
Taylor Gregory Minneapolis MN 4:05:55
Purrington Norm Lake Elmo MN 4:06:21
Sitcawich Lawrence Woodbury MN 4:06:49
Rousseau Edward Minneapolis MN 4:07:25
Castillo Josue Lakeville MN 4:20:48
Thompson Larry Woodbury MN 4:24:46
Howell Christopher Faribault MN 4:27:28
Daymont Richard Northfield MN 4:37:33
Eiden John Chanhassen MN 4:52:10
Dornfeld Don Stpaul MN 4:56:06
Rainey William St Louis Park MN 5:07:03
Bilgutay Ilhan Clearwater FL 5:08:42
Carlson Dj Hastings MN 5:09:43
Ryan Patrick Burnsville MN 5:17:07
Brackney Terry Coon Rapids MN 5:31:26
Loew-Blosser Racewalk Bloomington MN 5:41:12
Johncock Jerry Shelbyville MI 5:57:02
Demulling Jeffrey New Richmond WI 6:00:56
Aiken Roger Falcon Heights MN 6:18:02


MASTERS - WOMEN
LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY STATE TIME
Piers Sheri Falmouth ME 2:38:35
Ray Wendi Sister Bay WI 2:40:38
Dryer Elva Gunnison CO 2:44:25
Zeiger Joanna Boulder CO 2:45:14
Mays-Sulewski Lucie Westfield IN 2:49:18
Schulze Jenny Clive IA 2:53:09
Kennedy Christine Los Gatos CA 2:58:37
Wolski Kathy Knoxville TN 2:58:59
Chestolowski Mary Rochester MN 3:00:48
Larsen Maureen Gretna NE 3:02:55
Shemyakina Elena Geneva IL 3:05:03
Decker Sonya Minneapolis MN 3:08:45
Vicker Paula Edina MN 3:14:18
Mayo Susan Boise ID 3:14:28
Sheridan Margaret Woodbury MN 3:18:20
Hanscom Laurie Eden Prairie MN 3:23:21
Wickstrom Andriette Storm Lake IA 3:23:45
McGrath Leila Minneapolis MN 3:29:25
Garves Christine Albuquerque NM 3:29:40
Snyder Tamara Savage MN 3:37:06
Tebb Kris Tacoma WA 3:39:31
Fletcher Carolyn St Paul MN 3:40:02
Johnson Barb St Paul MN 3:48:43
Comer Christine Ann Arbor MI 3:54:21
Vieth Michelle Gladbrook IA 3:55:53
Cain Janet Sonoma CA 3:57:15
Langum Patricia Maple Grove MN 4:00:31
McClure Theresa Johnston IA 4:01:17
Brouillard Carol Spring Lake Park MN 4:04:31
Larson Kristi Brooklyn Center MN 4:06:47
Melody Donna Plymouth MN 4:15:20
Garrone Lisa New York NY 4:21:42
Croft Mary Bayport MN 4:23:15
McVee Amy Tigard OR 4:26:44
Marquette Nancy Albuquerque NM 4:28:13
Hannan Michelle Minneapolis MN 4:35:31
Goodwin Patricia Minneapolis MN 4:50:17
Pladson Char Ramsey MN 4:57:43
Gorycki Laura Pfafftown NC 5:31:39
Schulz Janice River Falls WI 5:35:56
Terronez Irene Rio Rancho NM 5:45:14
Henck Sheri Star Prairie WI 5:51:46

Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2014 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.