Join/Renew Now

Results - Full

Full Results with Hometown

2013 USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 6/19/2013 to 6/23/2013         
                       Drake Stadium - Des Moines, Iowa                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    American: A 11.04  6/5/1999    Angela Williams                             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morolake Akinosun            Illinois                 11.66Q -1.5  2 
  2 Ana Holland                  Unattached               11.75Q -1.3  1 
  3 Alexis Faulknor              U C F                    11.68Q -1.5  2 
  4 Jennifer Madu                Texas A&M                11.76Q -1.3  1 
  5 Marybeth Sant                Angel Flight             11.80q -1.5  2 
  6 Aaliyah Brown                Illinois Eli             11.82q -1.5  2 
  7 Brianna Vaughn               Georgia                  11.96q -1.3  1 
  8 Tianna Valentine             Kansas                   12.06q -1.3  1 
  9 Gabriella Cantrell           E O Y D C                12.11  -1.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    American: A 11.04  6/5/1999    Angela Williams                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morolake Akinosun            Illinois                 11.64  -4.4 
  2 Jennifer Madu                Texas A&M                11.67  -4.4 
  3 Ana Holland                  Unattached               11.78  -4.4 
  4 Alexis Faulknor              U C F                    11.82  -4.4 
  5 Aaliyah Brown                Illinois Eli             11.89  -4.4 
  6 Marybeth Sant                Angel Flight             11.95  -4.4 
  7 Brianna Vaughn               Georgia                  11.98  -4.4 
  8 Tianna Valentine             Kansas                   12.09  -4.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    American: A 22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ana Holland                  Unattached               23.04   3.0 
  2 Morolake Akinosun            Illinois                 23.18   3.0 
  3 Destinee Gause               Florida                  23.41   3.0 
  4 Marybeth Sant                Angel Flight             23.81   3.0 
  5 Gabriella Cantrell           E O Y D C                23.82   3.0  23.811
  6 Aaliyah Brown                Illinois Eli             23.82   3.0  23.817
  7 Alexis Murphy                South Carolina           24.17   3.0 
  8 Chanitta Westbrooks          Kent State U             25.59   3.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    American: A 49.89  7/17/2004   Sanya Richards                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Okolo               Unattached               51.89Q  1 
  2 Kendall Baisden              Unattached               53.71Q  2 
  3 Robin Reynolds               Florida                  53.97Q  3 
  4 Breigh Jones                 Austin Peay              53.39q  1 
  5 Ariah Graham                 N C State                53.57q  1 
  6 Shamier Little               O.F.F. Track             54.00q  3 
  7 Madison Reynolds             Oral Roberts             54.21q  2 
  8 Kenya Woodall                Cincinnati               54.29q  2 
  9 Stephanie Ferrante           Lake Erie Li             54.96   1 
 10 Keanna Moody                 Academy of Art           55.27   2 
 11 Cameron Pettigrew            O.F.F. Track             55.60   3 
 12 Jessica Oranika              Sn Ill-Edwardsv          55.61   2 
 13 Paige Patterson              Unattached               55.85   1 
 14 Jade Gregory                 Richmond                 56.74   2 
 15 Mary Allen                   Richmond                 57.14   1 
 16 Michaela Wilkins             Villanova                58.24   3 
 -- Whitney Diggs                Seatown Expr                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    American: A 49.89  7/17/2004   Sanya Richards                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Okolo               Unattached               51.04  
  2 Kendall Baisden              Unattached               52.03  
  3 Robin Reynolds               Florida                  52.13  
  4 Shamier Little               O.F.F. Track             52.59  
  5 Breigh Jones                 Austin Peay              53.26  
  6 Madison Reynolds             Oral Roberts             53.34  
  7 Kenya Woodall                Cincinnati               54.28  
  8 Ariah Graham                 N C State                54.81  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    American: A 1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olicia Williams              Baylor                 2:08.88Q  1 
  2 Savannah Camacho             Oklahoma Sta           2:09.66Q  2 
  3 Brittany Neeley              Unattached             2:09.75Q  3 
  4 Lauren Burnett               Unattached             2:09.57q  1 
  5 Claudia Saunders             Stanford Uni           2:09.78q  2 
  6 Gabrielle Cuccia             Penn                   2:10.18q  3 
  7 Lisa Zimmer                  South Carolina         2:10.30q  2 
  8 Kaitlyn Nelson               Iowa                   2:11.13q  2 
  9 Erica Johnson                Unattached             2:11.30   1 
 10 Jocelyn Hubbard              Northeastern           2:11.57   1 
 11 Kaley Ciluffo                Miss. Valley TC        2:11.62   2 
 12 Kaytlyn Larson               Unattached             2:12.04   2 
 13 Delaney FitzPatrick          Thunderbird            2:12.68   1 
 14 Micah Brickhill              Unattached             2:13.00   2 
 15 Ellison Grove                Unattached             2:13.21   1 
 16 Jacqueline Feist             Unattached             2:13.50   3 
 17 Sarah Walker                 Unattached             2:13.72   3 
 18 Shelby Howell                Appalachian St         2:14.49   1 
 19 Taylor Kriha                 Memphis                2:14.66   3 
 20 Anna Todd                    South Carolina         2:14.84   2 
 21 Alexis Daugherty             Seatown Expr           2:16.68   3 
 22 Michelle Dobbs               Unattached             2:18.88   3 
 23 Taylor Stepanski             Unattached             2:22.55   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olicia Williams              Baylor                 2:06.35  
  2 Claudia Saunders             Stanford Uni           2:06.46  
  3 Brittany Neeley              Unattached             2:06.68  
  4 Savannah Camacho             Oklahoma Sta           2:08.01  
  5 Kaitlyn Nelson               Iowa                   2:09.78  
  6 Lauren Burnett               Unattached             2:10.42  
  7 Lisa Zimmer                  South Carolina         2:12.19  
  8 Gabrielle Cuccia             Penn                   2:14.11  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    American: A 4:04.62  5/17/2013   Mary Cain                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Holdiman                Unattached             4:35.13Q  1 
  2 Kelsey Margey                Villanova              4:38.10Q  2 
  3 Rachel Stewart               B Y U                  4:36.86Q  1 
  4 Rebekah Topham               Cornhusker Flyer       4:40.11Q  2 
  5 Laura Bess                   Unattached             4:37.11Q  1 
  6 Megan Moye                   N C State              4:42.05Q  2 
  7 Lily Harrington              Brown                  4:38.21q  1 
  8 Molly Hanson                 Unattached             4:42.04q  1 
  9 Regan Ward                   Jenks Americ           4:42.12q  2 
 10 Morgan Richards              Charlotte              4:43.07q  1 
 11 Kelly Hayes                  Pearl River            4:44.65q  2 
 12 Karissa Schweizer            Unattached             4:46.66q  2 
 13 Katelyn Cliff                Grand Valley           4:47.28   2 
 14 Kristen Traub                Marist College         4:49.72   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 4:04.62  5/17/2013   Mary Cain                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Margey                Villanova              4:25.45  
  2 Rachel Stewart               B Y U                  4:28.92  
  3 Megan Moye                   N C State              4:30.19  
  4 Laura Bess                   Unattached             4:31.32  
  5 Rebekah Topham               Cornhusker Flyer       4:32.85  
  6 Regan Ward                   Jenks Americ           4:34.90  
  7 Kelly Hayes                  Pearl River            4:38.01  
  8 Karissa Schweizer            Unattached             4:38.68  
  9 Lily Harrington              Brown                  4:39.32  
 10 Anna Holdiman                Unattached             4:41.98  
 11 Morgan Richards              Charlotte              4:42.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 8:57.27  7/27/1982   Ceci Hopp                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Melian             Stony Brook            9:45.06  
  2 Anna Holdiman                Unattached             9:48.23  
  3 Kristen Busch                Bradley U.             9:51.90  
  4 Valerie Reina                Arkansas               9:57.19  
  5 Audrey Belf                  Unattached             9:59.63  
  6 Jenna Truedson               Unattached            10:01.58  
  7 Elyssa Gensib                Penn                  10:01.58  
  8 Eliza Lukens-Day             Unattached            10:14.43  
  9 Anna Flynn                   Unattached            10:14.48  
 10 Amy Creutz                   Grand Valley          10:18.52  
 11 Morgan Richards              Charlotte             10:18.85  
 12 Karissa Schweizer            Unattached            10:31.40  
 13 Mairin Cahill                Unattached            10:49.15  
 14 Courtney Kelly               Johns Hopkins         10:52.22  
 15 Kaitlin McCadden             Buffalo               11:28.25  
 -- Lily Harrington              Brown                      DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 15:36.95  4/17/2003   Molly Huddle (pending)                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Stites                 William & Mary        16:13.77  
  2 Megan Lacy                   Stanford Uni          17:01.38  
  3 Hannah Oneda                 Johns Hopkins         17:03.08  
  4 Margaret Drazba              Unattached            17:11.49  
  5 Amy Regan                    Stevens Tech          17:25.63  
  6 Camille Blackman             Northwestern          17:25.66  
  7 Jenna Flickinger             James Madison         18:08.17  
  8 Felice Johnson               Southern Miss         18:13.22  
  9 Samantha Mohler              Arkansas              18:27.87  
 10 Lily Corsaro                 New York Uni          18:30.29  
 11 Taylor McDowell              Iowa State U          18:32.00  
 12 Lucy Schmitz                 Belmont Abbey         18:37.03  
 13 Rachel Cundy                 Unattached            19:10.86  
 14 Katelyn Kaster               Iowa State U          19:11.01  
 -- Ashley Eckhoff               T C U                      DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    American: A 12.91  5/26/2007   Kristi Castlin                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sasha Wallace                E O Y D C                13.86Q -1.3  1 
  2 Alexis Perry                 N C State                14.01Q -3.1  3 
  3 Daje Pugh                    Unattached               14.12Q -1.5  2 
  4 Jackie Modesett              Unattached               14.21q -1.3  1 
  5 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               14.23q -3.1  3 
  6 Traci Hicks                  Unattached               14.24q -1.5  2 
  7 Taije Jordan                 Baylor                   14.24q -1.5  2 
  8 Jessica Gelibert             Coastal Carolina         14.26q -1.5  2 
  9 Lauren Bedrich               Unattached               14.30  -1.3  1 
 10 Remy Abrought                Southern Ill             14.34  -1.5  2 
 11 Cece Jackson                 Seatown Expr             14.43  -1.3  1 
 12 Shamier Little               O.F.F. Track             14.47  -3.1  3 
 13 Shaelyn Grant                St. Louis Li             14.47  -1.3  1 
 14 Christine London             Glenarden Tr             14.63  -3.1  3 
 15 Javette Lee                  Cincinnati               14.75  -1.3  1 
 16 Asia Bange                   Unattached               14.87  -3.1  3 
 17 Alvonna Blakney              Charlotte                16.27  -1.3  1 
 18 Megan Benson                 Cal-Irvine               18.27  -3.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    American: A 12.91  5/26/2007   Kristi Castlin                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sasha Wallace                E O Y D C                13.84  -4.2 
  2 Alexis Perry                 N C State                13.86  -4.2 
  3 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               14.07  -4.2 
  4 Jessica Gelibert             Coastal Carolina         14.16  -4.2 
  5 Jackie Modesett              Unattached               14.43  -4.2 
  6 Daje Pugh                    Unattached               14.61  -4.2  14.604
  7 Traci Hicks                  Unattached               14.61  -4.2  14.609
  8 Taije Jordan                 Baylor                   14.66  -4.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    American: A 54.70  7/19/2002   Lashinda Demus                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Miller                  Unattached               58.52Q  2 
  2 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                    58.74Q  1 
  3 Evann Thompson               Pitt                     59.33Q  3 
  4 Tyler Brockington            South Carolina           59.40Q  4 
  5 Jessica Gelibert             Coastal Carolina         58.81q  2 
  6 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               59.77q  4 
  7 Cece Jackson                 Seatown Expr             59.92q  1 
  8 Lauren Bedrich               Unattached             1:00.27q  3 
  9 Kiah Seymour                 Penn State             1:00.38   2 
 10 Gwendolyn Shaw               Glenarden Tr           1:01.13   3 
 11 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           Cal-Irvine             1:01.17   1 
 12 Virginia Hill                Drake Univer           1:01.46   3 
 13 Jaide Stepter                U S C                  1:01.69   4 
 14 Javette Lee                  Cincinnati             1:01.80   1 
 15 Christina Haney              Bucknell Uni           1:01.81   1 
 16 Jackie Modesett              Unattached             1:01.85   2 
 17 Mariah Witt                  Colorado St.           1:02.50   4 
 18 Taylor McDonald              Unattached             1:03.02   3 
 19 Morgan Struble               Unattached             1:03.06   2 
 20 Taylor Thomas                Wichita St.            1:03.19   3 
 21 Shaelyn Grant                St. Louis Li           1:03.33   3 
 22 Zhianna Flores               Unattached             1:03.58   1 
 23 Dannah Hayward               Saint Joseph           1:03.59   4 
 24 Mykah Heaton                 Utah Valley            1:03.64   4 
 25 Sarah Perkins                Gardner-Webb           1:04.52   2 
 26 Elexis Guster                Unattached             1:04.71   4 
 27 Helena Leyrer                Unattached             1:04.96   3 
 28 Anne Leners                  Unattached             1:05.06   1 
 29 Aderinsola Ajala             SUNY Albany            1:08.60   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    American: A 54.70  7/19/2002   Lashinda Demus                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               57.10  
  2 Jade Miller                  Unattached               57.21  
  3 Jessica Gelibert             Coastal Carolina         57.29  
  4 Tyler Brockington            South Carolina           58.83  
  5 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                    59.01  
  6 Evann Thompson               Pitt                     59.12  
  7 Cece Jackson                 Seatown Expr           1:01.61  
  8 Lauren Bedrich               Unattached             1:02.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
    American: A 10:00.72  7/12/2012   Brianna Nerud                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Nerud                Syracuse Uni          10:15.67  
  2 Bethany Neeley               Unattached            10:19.83  
  3 Madelin Talbert              Lipscomb Uni          10:27.80  
  4 Tori Gerlach                 Penn State            10:55.19  
  5 Olivia Albers                Dayton                11:04.60  
  6 Jacqueline Huben             Unattached            11:11.20  
  7 Brittany Innis               Team Rogue            11:11.86  
  8 Kayla Scott                  Ohio Univers          11:20.70  
 
Women High Jump Junior
==========================================================================
 Progression: 170-175-180-183-186-189
    American: A 1.94m  5/31/1991   Tanya Hughes                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Proteau               Willamette S             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Erika Hurd                   Cincinnati               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Claire Kieffer-Wright        Pyramid Athl             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Dakota Dailey-Harris         Miami                    1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mimieux Land                 Clemson                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexis Clark                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ashley Petersen              Wichita St.              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Makenzie Smajstrla           Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.80-3.95-4.05-4.15-4.25.....
    American: A 4.38m  5/8/2009    Natalie Willer                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Clark                  Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.26 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bonnie Draxler               AP Vaulters              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Madison Mills                South Dakota             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Brigham                Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lakan Taylor                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Savage                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Hunter Wilkes                South Dakota             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carly Schmidt                Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Acton                 Florida State               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa McBride               Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kimyanne Rudolph             Indiana Storm               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 6.80m  6/20/1982   Carol Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Faulknor              U C F                    5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
     5.64m(0.9) 5.96m(0.5) 5.71m(-0.1) 5.82m(0.8) FOUL      5.78m(-1.3)
  2 Alexis Perry                 N C State                5.89m  -2.2  19-04.00 
     5.46m(-0.6) 5.53m(-2.6) 5.57m(-1.9) 5.76m(-1.2) 5.89m(-2.2) 5.68m(-3.1)
  3 Mimieux Land                 Clemson                  5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.69m(-1.5) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.72m(-0.3) 5.71m(-1.1) 5.55m(-0.7) 5.74m(-2.9)
  4 Margaux Jones                Unattached               5.74m  -2.9  18-10.00 
     5.74m(-2.9) 5.73m(-0.9) FOUL      5.74m(0.1) FOUL      5.59m(-3.1)
  5 Clairwin Dameus              Tennessee St             5.63m  -3.1  18-05.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(-2.1) 5.63m(-3.1) FOUL      3.90m(-0.8) 5.47m(-4.4)
  6 Tamika Brazzel               Unattached               5.52m  -0.2  18-01.50 
     5.33m(-4.0) 5.49m(-1.7) 5.29m(-3.0) 5.52m(-0.2) 5.43m(-1.4) 5.40m(0.1)
  7 Nataliyah Friar              St. Louis Li             5.50m  -0.4  18-00.50 
     5.34m(0.3) 5.50m(-0.4) 5.09m(-0.7) 5.35m(-1.6) 5.36m(-0.7) 5.24m(-1.2)
  8 Alanna Coker                 Unattached               5.49m  -2.1  18-00.25 
     5.47m(-1.8) 5.41m(-0.9) 5.34m(-3.0) 5.49m(-2.1) 5.41m(-0.7) 5.40m(-1.8)
  9 Kaylee Morgan                Missouri So. St.         5.45m  -1.3  17-10.75 
     5.27m(-2.7) 5.45m(-1.3) 5.34m(-1.5)            
 10 Felicia Majors               Glenarden Tr             5.43m  -0.2  17-09.75 
     4.96m(0.9) 5.43m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 11 Jazzelena Black              Sioux Falls              5.40m  -1.1  17-08.75 
     5.26m(-2.5) FOUL      5.40m(-1.1)            
 12 Donjhae Jones                Georgia Tech             5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.35m(0.1) 4.89m(-1.0)            
 13 Shakinah Brooks              Unattached               5.32m   0.4  17-05.50 
     5.14m(-0.9) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.4)            
 14 Phoenisha Schuhmeier         Cal-Riverside            5.27m  -2.9  17-03.50 
     5.27m(-2.9) 5.26m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 15 Aleah Hurst                  Unattached               5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     FOUL      4.86m(0.1) 5.25m(1.2)            
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 14.01m  6/26/2005   Erica McLain                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Richardson           Baylor                  12.84m  -1.0  42-01.50 
     11.88m(-2.8) 12.43m(1.6) 12.63m(1.4) 12.08m(0.4) 12.53m(0.4) 12.84m(-1.0)
  2 Jennifer Madu                Texas A&M               12.63m   1.5  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.27m(0.9) 12.63m(1.5) 12.33m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Amirah Al-Bayyihah           Coastal Carolina        12.28m  -0.4  40-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.11m(0.1) 12.06m(-1.7) 12.28m(-0.4) 12.02m(-3.1)
  4 Cierra Brown                 Purdue Unive            11.96m  -0.1  39-03.00 
     11.92m(0.3) 11.96m(-0.1) 11.64m(-0.9) 11.95m(-1.1) 11.72m(-3.6) 11.84m(-2.7)
  5 Mylana Hearn                 Dave Bethany            11.94m   1.3  39-02.25 
     11.75m(-1.1) 11.94m(1.3) 11.62m(-1.5) FOUL      11.65m(-1.2) 11.92m(-2.9)
  6 Tamika Brazzel               Unattached              11.94m  -1.3  39-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.78m(-2.8) 11.94m(-1.3) 11.80m(-1.0) 11.66m(-1.7)
  7 Brittani Reagan              Missouri So. St.        11.87m  -0.2  38-11.50 
     11.71m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(-0.4) 11.87m(-0.2)
  8 Nataliyah Friar              St. Louis Li            11.82m   1.1  38-09.50 
     11.13m(-1.5) 11.29m(-2.8) 11.82m(1.1) 11.54m(-2.9) FOUL      11.70m(-2.3)
  9 Keyasia Tibbs                Sprint Athle            11.59m   4.8  38-00.25 
     11.59m(4.8) 11.31m(0.5) 11.24m(0.1)            
 10 Bria Druilhet                Unattached              11.56m  -1.1  37-11.25 
     11.48m(-1.1) 11.56m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 11 Alanna Coker                 Unattached              11.31m  -0.1  37-01.25 
     FOUL      11.31m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 -- Tessa Runels                 Boston U.                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brielyn Rogers               Glenarden Tr              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 17.60m  6/1/1991    Eileen Vanisi                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Club West               15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.29m  15.19m  15.71m  15.85m  FOUL  15.89m
  2 Chase Ealey                  Unattached              15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.81m  15.16m  15.17m  15.75m  FOUL  14.74m
  3 Itohan Aikhionbare           Cal-Irvine              15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.45m  15.31m  15.48m  15.01m  14.99m  15.54m
  4 Tiffany Okieme               Georgian Court          14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  13.48m  14.05m  FOUL  14.93m
  5 Brittany Mann                Oregon                  14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.01m  14.75m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chioma Onyekwere             Maryland                14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m
  7 Magdalyn Ewen                Unattached              14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Torie Owers                  Cal                     14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.64m  FOUL  14.46m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jakayla Daniels              Cal Northridge          14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.27m  FOUL  14.07m            
 10 Megan Patterson              U C F                   13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.01m  12.93m  13.76m            
 11 Brianna Tate                 Appalachian St          13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.07m  13.73m  13.62m            
 12 Jessica Woodard              Unattached              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.36m  13.72m  13.62m            
 13 Courtney Hutchinson          Spokane Merc            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.10m  13.17m  13.67m            
 14 Sarah Clow                   Tiffin Unive            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.51m  FOUL            
 15 Lena Giger                   Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  12.75m            
 16 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  13.09m  FOUL            
 -- Rachel Fatherly              Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 60.59m  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughan                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magdalyn Ewen                Unattached              54.71m     179-06 
      FOUL  39.15m  46.92m  53.96m  54.71m  50.53m
  2 Rebecca Famurewa             Unattached              52.39m     171-10 
      52.39m  47.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dasha Tsema                  Texas State             51.74m     169-09 
      46.71m  48.21m  48.38m  47.20m  47.44m  51.74m
  4 Jessica Woodard              Unattached              51.47m     168-10 
      42.24m  46.97m  48.77m  FOUL  51.47m  FOUL
  5 Valarie Allman               Unattached              50.34m     165-02 
      50.27m  50.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stamatia Scarvelis           Club West               48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katelyn Weimerskirch         North Dakota St         47.72m     156-07 
      FOUL  44.21m  46.81m  47.72m  43.03m  46.19m
  8 Itohan Aikhionbare           Cal-Irvine              47.41m     155-06 
      FOUL  46.54m  43.43m  46.53m  47.41m  43.48m
  9 Kayla Taylor                 Southern Miss           45.33m     148-09 
      FOUL  44.26m  45.33m            
 10 Yarkeisha Burks              North Dakota            45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  42.34m  41.93m            
 11 Molly Griep                  North Dakota            45.13m     148-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.13m            
 12 Sydney Johnson               Portland Sta            44.97m     147-06 
      44.97m  FOUL  33.66m            
 13 Taylor Woods                 Unattached              44.77m     146-10 
      43.98m  39.30m  44.77m            
 14 Tera Novy                    U S C                   42.68m     140-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.68m            
 15 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  41.63m     136-07 
      38.73m  FOUL  41.63m            
 16 Rachel Fatherly              Penn State              40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  39.23m  40.86m            
 17 Genevieve Stringer           Unattached              39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  37.86m  38.73m            
 
Women Hammer Throw Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 68.12m  6/16/2012   Shelby Ashe                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cara McClain                 Modesto JC              58.21m     191-00 
      52.74m  FOUL  53.81m  53.96m  58.21m  56.82m
  2 Avana Story                  North Carolina          57.11m     187-04 
      56.35m  54.70m  57.11m  56.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sabrina Gaitan               Throw1deep C            56.00m     183-09 
      50.12m  55.46m  52.60m  54.72m  56.00m  FOUL
  4 Talore Kelly                 Texas State             55.22m     181-02 
      50.98m  54.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.22m
  5 Rachel Fatherly              Penn State              54.33m     178-03 
      FOUL  52.80m  FOUL  54.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sidnie Wilder                Unattached              54.24m     177-11 
      50.20m  54.24m  FOUL  50.99m  53.76m  53.65m
  7 Lindsay McKee                Unattached              54.23m     177-11 
      52.76m  FOUL  51.32m  53.18m  53.35m  54.23m
  8 Casidy Callahan              Throw1deep C            53.08m     174-02 
      51.83m  FOUL  53.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kelli Thomas                 Throw1deep C            52.58m     172-06 
      50.01m  52.58m  FOUL            
 10 Ashlen Veatch                Radford Univ            50.87m     166-11 
      50.87m  FOUL  49.17m            
 11 Torie Owers                  Cal                     50.81m     166-08 
      50.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Nakel McClinton              Indiana Univ            50.55m     165-10 
      50.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Nyla Woods                   Throw1deep C            48.94m     160-07 
      FOUL  47.62m  48.94m            
 14 Marina Shelton               Long Beach St.          48.31m     158-06 
      46.09m  48.31m  FOUL            
 15 Josette Hardin               Throw1deep C            47.00m     154-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.00m            
 16 Erica King                   Unattached              46.97m     154-01 
      39.92m  46.97m  FOUL            
 17 Yarkeisha Burks              North Dakota            45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  45.37m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 55.22m  4/13/2012   Haley Crouser                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Glasmann               Mercury Trac            50.78m     166-07 
      50.78m  50.55m  46.38m  38.76m  43.42m  50.72m
  2 Bailey Bars                  Unattached              47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  43.49m  46.21m  44.91m  FOUL  43.68m
  3 Christine Rickert            High Point U            46.98m     154-02 
      45.17m  46.62m  46.71m  44.68m  40.27m  46.98m
  4 Jayd Eggert                  North Dakota            45.61m     149-08 
      43.47m  43.45m  44.60m  42.78m  45.61m  45.28m
  5 Katelyn Gochenour            Cornhusker Flyer        45.25m     148-05 
      45.25m  40.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Faith Blamon                 Monmouth Uni            44.76m     146-10 
      44.76m  FOUL  39.77m  FOUL  42.27m  39.42m
  7 Madelyn Osmundson            Unattached              44.58m     146-03 
      42.83m  40.30m  44.58m  41.35m  43.22m  43.17m
  8 Jessi Macedo                 Colorado St.            43.66m     143-03 
      38.75m  43.66m  FOUL  43.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sierra Roseanu               North Dakota St         43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  41.35m  41.94m            
 10 Meghan Dennis                Unattached              42.78m     140-04 
      36.79m  42.78m  42.68m            
 11 Kerry Wright                 Whitworth Co            42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  39.19m  41.84m            
 12 Olivia Hassler               South Carolina          42.17m     138-04 
      40.00m  37.68m  42.17m            
 13 Nicolle Murphy               Unattached              41.03m     134-07 
      40.76m  41.03m  FOUL            
 14 Sarah Firestone              Unattached              40.52m     132-11 
      38.38m  40.52m  39.54m            
 15 Allison Gattone              Iowa                    38.82m     127-04 
      36.35m  33.76m  38.82m            
 16 Hannah Arason                Unattached              38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  37.91m  34.03m            
 17 Gabrielle Kearney            Oregon South            37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.              24.48   0.9  2    935
  2 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra             24.63   0.9  2    921
  3 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached               24.79   0.9  2    906
  4 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park              24.82   0.9  2    903
  5 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet             25.05   0.6  1    882
  6 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                    25.34   0.6  1    856
  7 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.              25.43   0.9  2    848
  8 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached               25.59   0.6  1    833
  9 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr             25.72   0.9  2    822
 10 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina           25.90   0.6  1    806
 11 Aaron Howell                 Unattached               26.09   0.6  1    789
 12 Kelsey Crawford              Unattached               26.86   0.6  1    724
 13 Jessica Green                Colorado St.             26.97   0.6  1    714
 14 Shaina Burns                 Unattached               27.25   0.9  2    691
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park            2:20.39     818
  2 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr           2:22.82     786
  3 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                  2:23.62     775
  4 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.            2:25.24     754
  5 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.            2:25.52     750
  6 Aaron Howell                 Unattached             2:26.54     737
  7 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina         2:28.59     711
  8 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached             2:29.98     693
  9 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra           2:31.54     674
 10 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached             2:33.62     648
 11 Shaina Burns                 Unattached             2:34.37     639
 12 Jessica Green                Colorado St.           2:36.58     613
 13 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet           2:38.36     592
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra             13.35   2.4  2   1072
  2 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet             13.89   1.8  1    994
  3 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina           14.21   1.8  1    949
  4 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached               14.29   2.4  2    938
  5 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park              14.43   1.8  1    918
  6 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.              14.48   1.8  1    912
  7 Aaron Howell                 Unattached               14.54   1.8  1    903
  8 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached               14.69   2.4  2    883
  9 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.              14.76   2.4  2    874
 10 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                    14.81   2.4  2    867
 11 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr             15.26   1.8  1    808
 12 Shaina Burns                 Unattached               15.32   1.8  1    800
 13 Kelsey Crawford              Unattached               15.62   2.4  2    762
 14 Jessica Green                Colorado St.             15.66   2.4  2    756
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Junior Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra             1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina           1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Aaron Howell                 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shaina Burns                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jessica Green                Colorado St.             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kelsey Crawford              Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Junior Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra             5.88m  -0.2  19-03.50    813
     5.88m(-0.2) 5.57m(-0.8) FOUL                 
  2 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached               5.48m  -0.8  17-11.75    694
     5.48m(-0.8) 5.30m(-0.2) 4.89m(-0.8)            
  3 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet             5.44m   0.5  17-10.25    683
     5.36m(-1.7) 5.44m(0.5) 5.43m(-0.8)            
  4 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached               5.43m  -0.5  17-09.75    680
     5.43m(-0.5) 5.42m(-0.2) 5.27m(-1.6)            
  5 Aaron Howell                 Unattached               5.42m  -1.1  17-09.50    677
     5.10m(-1.3) 5.23m(-0.4) 5.42m(-1.1)            
  6 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.              5.31m   0.5  17-05.25    645
     5.05m(-2.1) 5.31m(0.5) FOUL                 
  7 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina           5.27m  -0.7  17-03.50    634
     5.26m(-1.3) 5.22m(-1.6) 5.27m(-0.7)            
  8 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.              5.26m   0.1  17-03.25    631
     5.19m(-0.7) 5.26m(0.1) 5.05m(-0.8)            
  9 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr             5.11m  -0.4  16-09.25    589
     5.11m(-0.4) 4.80m(0.3) 4.75m(-1.2)            
  9 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                    5.11m  -0.2  16-09.25    589
     5.11m(-0.2) FOUL      4.63m(-2.3)            
 11 Shaina Burns                 Unattached               4.93m   1.4  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(1.4) 4.64m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 12 Jessica Green                Colorado St.             4.80m   1.5  15-09.00    506
     4.80m(1.5) 4.68m(-3.6) 4.72m(-2.0)            
 13 Kelsey Crawford              Unattached               4.70m   1.3  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(1.3) 4.63m(0.6) 4.63m(-0.9)            
 14 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park              4.67m  -0.1  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(-0.1) FOUL      4.61m(-0.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Junior Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Crawford              Unattached              13.08m   42-11.00    733
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL            
  2 Shaina Burns                 Unattached              11.71m   38-05.00    642
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached              11.28m   37-00.25    614
      11.21m  11.28m  10.93m            
  4 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr            11.09m   36-04.75    601
      8.84m  10.84m  11.09m            
  5 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina          10.93m   35-10.50    591
      10.64m  10.93m  FOUL            
  6 Aaron Howell                 Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00    580
      FOUL  10.15m  10.77m            
  7 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.             10.72m   35-02.00    577
      10.18m  9.43m  10.72m            
  8 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra            10.60m   34-09.50    569
      10.60m  10.08m  10.23m            
  9 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                   10.52m   34-06.25    564
      10.52m  10.23m  9.53m            
 10 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.             10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.50m  10.13m  10.21m            
 11 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park              9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.56m  9.23m  9.70m            
 12 Jessica Green                Colorado St.             9.45m   31-00.00    494
      9.28m  9.44m  9.45m            
 13 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet             9.40m   30-10.25    490
      8.90m  9.38m  9.40m            
 14 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.74m  8.58m  8.73m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Junior Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached              38.27m     125-07    634
      37.43m  38.27m  36.53m            
  2 Aaron Howell                 Unattached              37.20m     122-00    614
      37.20m  34.04m  35.07m            
  3 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached              36.90m     121-01    608
      FOUL  36.90m  34.52m            
  4 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.             34.80m     114-02    568
      32.46m  34.80m  28.62m            
  5 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet            34.48m     113-01    562
      34.48m  FOUL  30.38m            
  6 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr            33.57m     110-02    544
      33.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park             32.97m     108-02    533
      32.97m  29.98m  30.20m            
  8 Shaina Burns                 Unattached              32.33m     106-01    521
      32.33m  26.59m  29.11m            
  9 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra            32.07m     105-02    516
      32.07m  29.68m  31.77m            
 10 Kelsey Crawford              Unattached              31.69m     104-00    509
      FOUL  31.69m  PASS            
 11 Jessica Green                Colorado St.            30.52m     100-01    486
      28.92m  30.52m  29.82m            
 12 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.             29.55m      96-11    468
      29.55m  26.42m  26.04m            
 13 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina          29.22m      95-10    462
      28.32m  29.22m  FOUL            
 14 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                   29.08m      95-05    459
      26.54m  29.08m  27.82m            
 
Women Heptathlon Junior
================================================================
    American: A  5678  6/5/1999    Ellannee Richardson                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             The Heat Tra              5481  
  2 Kendall Gustafson            Unattached                5189  
  3 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St.               5123  
  4 Ashlee Moore                 Elite Athlet              5082  
  5 Aaron Howell                 Unattached                5071  
  6 Alyssa Thompson              Unattached                5002  
  7 Olivia Vincent               Seatown Expr              4992  
  8 Tory Kemp                    North Carolina            4959  
  9 Jennifer Pinkston            Wichita St.               4873  
 10 Brooke Feldmeier             Barron Park               4855  
 11 Brie Simmons                 B Y U                     4709  
 12 Shaina Burns                 Unattached                4569  
 13 Jessica Green                Colorado St.              4270  
 
Women 10000 Meter Race Walk Junior
================================================================
    American: A 49:43.85  7/30/2005   Maria Michta                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Josephs                Missouri Bapt.        54:18.27  
  2 Brenda McCollum              Unattached            54:58.94  
  3 Monika Farmer                Walk USA              55:44.24  
  4 Abby Dunn                    Unattached            56:34.25  
  5 Brittany Collins             Walk USA              56:48.50  
  6 Katie Michta                 Walk USA              58:15.29  
  7 Nicole Court-Menendez        2010079601            59:29.37  
  8 Melissa Tylock               Penfield Ath          59:53.02  
  9 Kayla Ovokaitys              Cornerstone         1:00:23.17  
 -- McKayla Roberts              Cornhusker Flyer           DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps                                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tevin Hester                 Unattached               10.45Q -2.2  1 
  2 Cameron Burrell              CL Athletics             10.55Q -2.7  2 
  3 Kendal Williams              1st Coast Tr             10.97Q -5.6  3  10.962
  4 Raymond Bozmans              T C U                    10.52Q -2.2  1 
  5 Trayvon Bromell              Unattached               10.56Q -2.7  2 
  6 Khalfani Muhammad            Pyramid Athl             10.97Q -5.6  3  10.965
  7 Tatum Taylor                 Seattle Spee             10.63q -2.2  1 
  8 Just'N Thymes                Unattached               10.84q -2.7  2  10.831
  9 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters              10.84  -2.7  2  10.839
 10 Dante' Price                 Capital City             10.90  -2.2  1 
 11 Kyree King                   Unattached               10.95  -2.7  2 
 12 Berkley Edwards              Unattached               11.02  -5.6  3 
 13 Deron Thompson II            Wichita Nort             11.08  -2.2  1 
 14 Devin Putmon                 Sprint Athle             11.23  -5.6  3 
 15 Alex Mead                    Colorado Fly             11.34  -5.6  3 
 16 Calil Burnett                Unattached               11.50  -2.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    American: A 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trayvon Bromell              Unattached               10.47  -4.8 
  2 Tevin Hester                 Unattached               10.53  -4.8 
  3 Cameron Burrell              CL Athletics             10.65  -4.8 
  4 Raymond Bozmans              T C U                    10.75  -4.8 
  5 Khalfani Muhammad            Pyramid Athl             10.87  -4.8 
  6 Kendal Williams              1st Coast Tr             10.88  -4.8 
  7 Tatum Taylor                 Seattle Spee             10.90  -4.8 
  8 Just'N Thymes                Unattached               10.99  -4.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 20.13  6/16/1985   Roy Martin                                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Just'N Thymes                Unattached               20.92Q -3.0  1 
  2 Devon Allen                  Elite Athlet             21.58Q -3.4  2 
  3 Khalfani Muhammad            Pyramid Athl             21.14Q -3.0  1 
  4 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters              21.59Q -3.4  2 
  5 Alex Mead                    Colorado Fly             21.57Q -3.0  1 
  6 Dante' Price                 Capital City             21.86Q -3.4  2 
  7 Tatum Taylor                 Seattle Spee             21.88q -3.4  2 
  8 Christian Nielsen            South Dakota             21.98q -3.0  1 
 -- Trayvon Bromell              Unattached                  DQ  -3.4  2  Lane Violation
 -- Kendal Williams              1st Coast Tr                DQ  -3.4  2  Lane Violation
 -- Kyree King                   Unattached                  DQ  -3.0  1  Lane Violation
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    American: A 20.13  6/16/1985   Roy Martin                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Just'N Thymes                Unattached               20.61   4.0 
  2 Khalfani Muhammad            Pyramid Athl             20.97   4.0 
  3 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters              21.02   4.0 
  4 Devon Allen                  Elite Athlet             21.04   4.0 
  5 Tatum Taylor                 Seattle Spee             21.17   4.0 
  6 Dante' Price                 Capital City             21.22   4.0 
  7 Alex Mead                    Colorado Fly             21.44   4.0 
  8 Christian Nielsen            South Dakota             21.97   4.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 43.87  9/28/1988   Steve Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juan Paul Green              Illinois                 46.59Q  3 
  2 Marcus Chambers              Seatown Expr             47.00Q  2 
  3 Lamar Bruton                 Unattached               47.10Q  1 
  4 Alexis Robinson              Unattached               47.17Q  1 
  5 Jason Ervin                  Eastern Michigan         47.61Q  3 
  6 Heriberto Huertas            Unattached               47.71Q  2 
  7 Taariq Jones                 SUNY Albany              47.59q  1 
  8 Marquis Johnson              Unattached               47.66q  1 
  9 Derrick Johnson              Southern Miss            47.93   3 
 10 Michael Perez-Rogers         Long Beach St.           48.20   3 
 11 Sterling Winston             Unattached               48.36   1 
 12 Dontavius Wright             Unattached               48.42   2 
 13 Anthony Fowler               College Canyons          48.63   3 
 14 Elbert Rogers                Southern Miss            48.84   2 
 15 Zachary Davis                Unattached               49.79   2 
 -- Champ Page II                Ohio State                 DNF   2 
 -- Nathan Roese                 Unattached                  DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    American: A 43.87  9/28/1988   Steve Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus Chambers              Seatown Expr             46.55  
  2 Juan Paul Green              Illinois                 46.64  
  3 Lamar Bruton                 Unattached               47.25  
  4 Alexis Robinson              Unattached               47.37  
  5 Taariq Jones                 SUNY Albany              47.80  
  6 Jason Ervin                  Eastern Michigan         47.96  
  7 Marquis Johnson              Unattached               48.12  
 -- Heriberto Huertas            Unattached                  DQ   Lane Violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 1:44.9h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun (880y)                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kisean Smith                 Georgia                1:51.63Q  2 
  2 Alec Smtih                   Westview Hig           1:51.64Q  3 
  3 Marcus Dickson               B Y U                  1:53.13Q  1 
  4 David Graham Jr              B Y U                  1:51.69Q  3 
  5 Nick Hartle                  U C L A                1:51.84Q  2 
  6 Nicholas Rivera              Texas Tech             1:53.28Q  1 
  7 Alexander Monsivaiz          U C L A                1:51.87q  3 
  8 Tyler Scheving               SUNY Buffalo           1:51.98q  2 
  9 Godfrey Fayne Jr             Memphis                1:52.43   2 
 10 Zachary Campo                Rhode Island           1:52.52   3 
 11 Allen Eke                    Oklahoma               1:52.95   2 
 12 Charles Jones                St. Louis Ex           1:53.34   1 
 13 Otniel Teixeira              Unattached             1:53.41   1 
 14 Joshua Rosalez               UTPA                   1:54.65   3 
 15 Edgar Propst                 Unattached             1:54.78   1 
 16 Kameron Long                 Southeast Mo           1:55.06   1 
 17 Alaric Coker                 Coppin State           1:56.86   3 
 18 Luke Brahm                   Unattached             1:57.97   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 1:44.9h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun (880y)                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Rivera              Texas Tech             1:49.55  
  2 Marcus Dickson               B Y U                  1:49.63  
  3 Nick Hartle                  U C L A                1:49.67  
  4 Alexander Monsivaiz          U C L A                1:49.96  
  5 Kisean Smith                 Georgia                1:50.14  
  6 David Graham Jr              B Y U                  1:51.67  
  7 Tyler Scheving               SUNY Buffalo           1:52.11  
  8 Alec Smtih                   Westview Hig           1:52.91  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    American: A 3:36.1h  7/17/1966   Jim Ryun                                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Brinkley              Stanford Uni           3:49.90Q  1 
  2 Samuel Prakel                Versailles H           3:56.27Q  2 
  3 Sean McGorty                 Unattached             3:51.16Q  1 
  4 Craig Engels                 N C State              3:57.21Q  2 
  5 Darren Fahy                  Georgetown U           3:51.54Q  1 
  6 Joel Hubbard                 Syracuse Uni           3:57.82Q  2 
  7 Jake Poyner                  Unattached             3:51.75Q  1 
  8 Nicholas Harris              Washington             3:58.32Q  2 
  9 Michael Lederhouse           Georgetown U           3:52.38q  1 
 10 Harris Emmons                Washington             3:53.39q  1 
 11 Will Drinkwater              Stanford Uni           3:54.86q  1 
 12 Otniel Teixeira              Unattached             3:56.99q  1 
 13 Wayde Hall                   Unattached             3:57.67   1 
 14 Alex Hess                    Unattached             3:58.02   1 
 15 Aaron Potts                  Azusa Pacific          3:58.77   2 
 16 Matthew Maton                Central Ore RK         3:59.19   2 
 17 David Pugliese               Princeton Un           3:59.45   2 
 18 Brandon Edmondson            Utah Valley            4:00.95   1 
 19 Collin Overbay               Seattle Univ           4:01.46   2 
 20 Luke Miller                  New Hampshire          4:02.28   2 
 21 Nico Metzler                 Georgia Tech           4:03.98   2 
 22 Benjamin Deuling             Lake Superior          4:04.25   1 
 23 Bryce McAndrew               North Texas            4:04.85   2 
 24 Joshua Ellis                 Unattached             4:06.81   1 
 25 Armando Fierro               West Alabama           4:08.24   2 
 26 Clark Shurtleff              Penn                   4:10.19   2 
 27 Keith Williams               Unattached             4:10.78   2 
 28 William Marois               Adelphi Univ           4:11.12   2 
 29 Travis Neuman                Central Ore RK         4:12.60   1 
 30 Eric Alldritt                Central Ore RK         4:16.07   1 
 -- Kevin Bishop                 Stanford Uni               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 3:36.1h  7/17/1966   Jim Ryun                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Brinkley              Stanford Uni           3:46.64  
  2 Craig Engels                 N C State              3:46.77  
  3 Samuel Prakel                Versailles H           3:46.93  
  4 Sean McGorty                 Unattached             3:49.26  
  5 Harris Emmons                Washington             3:50.34  
  6 Michael Lederhouse           Georgetown U           3:53.35  
  7 Will Drinkwater              Stanford Uni           3:53.73  
  8 Darren Fahy                  Georgetown U           3:56.07  
  9 Jake Poyner                  Unattached             3:56.39  
 10 Otniel Teixeira              Unattached             3:56.55  
 11 Nicholas Harris              Washington             4:03.09  
 12 Joel Hubbard                 Syracuse Uni           4:06.35  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 13:25.46  6/26/2009   German Fernandez                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Awad                  Penn                  15:00.67  
  2 Wesley Gallagher             Northeastern          15:01.09  
  3 Craig Nowak                  Oklahoma Sta          15:02.65  
  4 Thomas Graham                Stanford Uni          15:05.38  
  5 Addison DeHaven              Unattached            15:06.63  
  6 Kevyn Hoyos                  Syracuse Uni          15:16.71  
  7 Dan Roe                      Missouri              15:18.37  
  8 Evan Chiplock                Missouri              15:18.38  
  9 Obsa Ali                     Unattached            15:22.03  
 10 Zachary Buchheit             Northern Iowa         15:23.13  
 11 Kevin Bishop                 Stanford Uni          15:23.96  
 12 Grant Stromberg              Lipscomb Uni          15:28.83  
 13 Travis Neuman                Central Ore RK        15:29.54  
 14 Dylan Mountain               Lock Haven U          15:30.16  
 15 Will Burke                   Unattached            15:30.84  
 16 Jacob McDermott              Unattached            15:31.52  
 17 Jordan Cook                  Missouri              15:35.43  
 18 Andrew Kuchta                Bucknell Uni          15:36.84  
 19 Keegan Carda                 Unattached            15:37.78  
 20 Jared Wingerter              Lipscomb Uni          15:39.38  
 21 Daniel Gardner               Lipscomb Uni          15:45.26  
 22 Sean Ferguson                Sacred Heart          15:46.33  
 23 Nicholaus Jackosky           Iowa State U          15:49.01  
 24 Joe Harter                   Unattached            15:54.18  
 25 Nate Orndorf                 Grand Valley          15:55.30  
 26 Lyle Wistar                  Unattached            16:08.53  
 27 Jonah Heng                   Nebraska              16:16.99  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    American: A 28:15.52  5/7/2005    Galen Rupp                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt McClintock              Purdue Unive          31:14.31  
  2 Daniel Lennon                Syracuse Uni          31:35.89  
  3 Brandon Shemonia             Southern Ill          32:15.99  
  4 Trevor Norris                Akron                 32:27.63  
  5 Michael McCabe               U C L A               32:27.71  
  6 Tyler Schneider              Missouri              32:46.22  
  7 Robert Scanlon               Unattached            32:52.88  
  8 Robert Seymour               High Point U          32:56.84  
  9 Ian Carter                   Ole Miss              33:01.92  
 10 Omar Torres                  Cerritos Col          33:17.25  
 11 Michael Cox                  Unattached            33:40.54  
 12 Mathew Moody                 Adelphi Univ          33:45.67  
 13 Tyler Raymond                Central Conn.         33:46.23  
 14 Ryan Colabella               Marist College        33:48.10  
 15 Brett Kelly                  Princeton Un          33:48.23  
 16 William Brewster Jr          Illinois              33:49.71  
 17 Carlos Arias                 Unattached            33:53.68  
 18 Silvester Harrison III       North Texas           34:07.49  
 19 Silas DeKalita               Northwood Un          34:11.71  
 20 Brady Johnson                Wichita St.           34:15.09  
 21 Colton Ham                   Franklin Pierce       35:23.04  
 -- Matthew Jackson              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- John Lee                     Marist College             DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Brown                   Unattached               13.86Q -2.4  3 
  2 Devon Allen                  Elite Athlet             13.89Q -2.1  2 
  3 Trey Holloway                Hampton Univ             14.18Q -3.3  1 
  4 Bryce Grace                  Baylor                   14.00Q -2.1  2 
  5 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters              14.20Q -2.4  3 
  6 Ryan Billian                 SUNY Buffalo             14.25Q -3.3  1 
  7 Aaron Mallett                St. Louis Fl             14.05q -2.1  2 
  8 Sean Wells                   Grand Valley             14.15q -2.1  2 
  9 William Barnes               Kent State U             14.26  -2.4  3 
 10 Christopher Williams         Washington               14.31  -3.3  1 
 11 Devin Hickey                 Long Beach St.           14.34  -2.4  3 
 12 Dennis Crawford              High Point U             14.38  -2.4  3 
 13 Maxmilian Hairston           AOC Ambler T             14.41  -3.3  1 
 14 Zach Bray                    Indiana Univ             14.49  -2.1  2 
 15 Gregory Caldwell Jr          Princeton Un             14.51  -3.3  1 
 16 Tequille Jackson             Miami                    14.54  -3.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    American: A 13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tony Brown                   Unattached               13.69  -3.5 
  2 Trey Holloway                Hampton Univ             13.78  -3.5 
  3 Devon Allen                  Elite Athlet             13.85  -3.5 
  4 Aaron Mallett                St. Louis Fl             14.00  -3.5 
  5 Bryce Grace                  Baylor                   14.06  -3.5 
  6 Sean Wells                   Grand Valley             14.34  -3.5 
  7 Ryan Billian                 SUNY Buffalo             14.34  -3.5 
  8 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters              14.50  -3.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    American: A 48.02  6/17/1984   Danny Harris                                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scottie Hearns               Unattached               50.98Q  1 
  2 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood HS              52.26Q  2 
  3 Aaron Mallett                St. Louis Fl             53.62Q  3 
  4 Khallifah Rosser             Unattached               51.80Q  1 
  5 Jurmarcus Shelvin            UTSA                     52.86Q  2 
  6 Dustin Fuller                Unattached               53.83Q  3 
  7 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St            52.80q  1 
  8 Max Dordevic                 Unattached               52.89q  2 
  9 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong      SUNY Albany              53.19   2 
 10 Jeff Elam                    Eastern Michigan         53.51   2 
 11 Matthew Lights               Coastal Carolina         53.53   1 
 12 Dennis Crawford              High Point U             53.58   1 
 13 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters              53.87   3 
 14 Dylan Reynolds               Mtn West TC              54.04   3 
 15 Geordan Ferguson             Monmouth Uni             55.46   2 
 16 Mark Ayitey                  Unattached               56.16   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    American: A 48.02  6/17/1984   Danny Harris                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scottie Hearns               Unattached               51.01  
  2 Khallifah Rosser             Unattached               51.42  
  3 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood HS              51.71  
  4 Jurmarcus Shelvin            UTSA                     51.74  
  5 Aaron Mallett                St. Louis Fl             53.35  
  6 Max Dordevic                 Unattached               53.38  
  7 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St            53.56  
  8 Dustin Fuller                Unattached               55.13  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Junior
================================================================
    American: A 8:33.8h  5/20/1979   John Gregorek                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate Schienbein              Purdue Unive           9:17.30  
  2 Brendan Smith                Penn                   9:20.10  
  3 Alec Olson                   Boston U.              9:29.85  
  4 Jack Andritsch               Clemson                9:37.20  
  5 Dan Huben                    Unattached             9:40.88  
  6 Chris Mulverhill             Team Rogue             9:43.35  
  7 James Sommer                 SUNY Albany            9:44.77  
  8 Michael Erb                  Syracuse Uni           9:45.75  
  9 Shannon Hall                 Missouri               9:46.39  
 10 Michael Ellis                Appalachian St         9:47.14  
 11 Caleb Abfall                 Iowa State U           9:48.69  
 12 Adam Togami                  Wabash Colle           9:53.15  
 13 Liam Purdy                   Unattached             9:55.62  
 14 Zachary Holloway             Unattached             9:55.64  
 15 Joshua Ellis                 Unattached            10:05.75  
 16 Ryan Maize                   Cuyamaca Col          10:09.27  
 17 Tyler Rusboldt               Missouri              10:11.01  
 18 Sango Asante                 South Carolina        10:36.06  
 19 Gabriel Lara                 Team Rogue            10:41.69  
 
Men High Jump Junior
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.04-2.09-2.12-2.15-2.18-2.21-2.24
    American: A 2.31m  7/18/2002   Andra Manson                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Fondren               Alabama                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wally Ellenson               Minnesota                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
  3 Kenny LeGassey               Arkansas                 2.12m    6-11.50 
     2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jonathan Wells               Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ed'Ricus Williams            Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alex King                    SwampFox Tra             2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jalen Langston               Clemson                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Roberto Valdez Jr            Lake Superior               NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Peter Stefanski              Miami-Ohio                  NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Budda                   Wichita St.                 NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Noel Frazier                 Cal                         NH            
     2.04 2.09 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Garrison LeRock              Unattached                  NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffrey Giannettino          Unattached                  NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 -- Avery Roberts                Unattached                  NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.85-5.00-5.10-5.20-5.25-5.30
    American: A 5.72m  5/13/2012   Andrew Irwin                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daven Murphree               Texas Pole V             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Duvio                  Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cole Walsh                   Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Everette Favor               Oklahoma                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Scott Marshall               Ultimate Hig             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Barrett Poth                 Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Peter Chapman                South Dakota             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Nicholas Meyer Jr            Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Luke Winder                  Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Mitch Mammoser               Illinois                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Jagger Gran                  Sioux Falls              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Deakin Volz                  Indiana Trac                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jackie Callihan              Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Williams         Washington                  NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Conner Rouse                 Long Beach St.              NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Scott Greenman               Sioux Falls                 NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Grant Sisserson              Unattached                  NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jaime Salisbury              Michigan St.                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Junior
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 8.34m  9/8/1972    Randy Williams                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Jefferson              Unattached               7.36m  -0.7  24-01.75 
     7.10m(-0.4) 6.93m(-1.4) 7.16m(-1.0) 7.28m(-1.6) 7.33m(-1.7) 7.36m(-0.7)
  2 Caleb Cowling                Tachyon Athl             7.05m  -0.5  23-01.75 
     6.82m(-0.7) 6.65m(-1.7) 6.66m(-1.9) 6.79m(0.5) 6.80m(-0.9) 7.05m(-0.5)
  3 John Glazier                 Unattached               6.99m  -2.1  22-11.25 
     6.68m(-1.3) 6.99m(-2.1) 6.85m(0.9) FOUL      6.88m(-1.7) 6.69m(-0.8)
  4 Cameron Hudson               Unattached               6.91m  -1.3  22-08.00 
     6.56m(-0.2) 6.85m(0.6) FOUL      6.91m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Kartavius Hamilton           McNeese St.              6.84m  -2.5  22-05.25 
     6.84m(-2.5) 6.62m(-2.7) 6.68m(-0.4) 6.67m(0.5) 6.52m(-0.9) 6.77m(-0.7)
  6 Kaelan Washington Jr         Oklahoma                 6.83m   0.8  22-05.00 
     6.78m(-0.8) 5.36m(-0.8) FOUL      6.81m(-1.1) FOUL      6.83m(0.8)
  7 Jeremiah Ary                 The Wings Tr             6.73m  -1.4  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(-1.4) FOUL      6.52m(-1.7) 6.72m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 Austin Ashby                 SUNY Buffalo             6.73m  -1.6  22-01.00 
     6.57m(-1.3) 6.51m(-1.6) 6.73m(-1.6) 6.26m(-1.4) FOUL      6.59m(+0.0)
  9 Nolan Hay                    Unattached               6.72m  -0.4  22-00.75 
     6.69m(-0.2) 6.72m(-0.4) 6.56m(-1.4)            
 10 John Landis Jr               U Conn                   6.66m  -2.1  21-10.25 
     6.66m(-2.1) 6.12m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 17.19m  6/13/2009   Will Claye                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy White-Edwards        College Canyons         16.18m   1.4  53-01.00 
     16.18m(1.4) FOUL      15.52m(2.5) 15.54m(0.8) 15.86m(2.5) 16.10m(1.7)
  2 Felix Obi                    Baylor                  15.71m   1.7  51-06.50 
     15.33m(3.2) 15.27m(3.9) 15.26m(2.6) FOUL      15.62m(2.9) 15.71m(1.7)
  3 Tony Carodine                Missouri                15.61m   2.9  51-02.75 
     FOUL      15.28m(6.0) FOUL      15.14m(2.4) 15.61m(2.9) 15.31m(1.7)
  4 Matthew O'Neal               South Florida           15.53m   3.8  50-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.23m(2.6) FOUL      15.08m(2.3) 15.53m(3.8)
  5 David Johnson                Unattached              15.25m   2.5  50-00.50 
     15.15m(4.2) 15.18m(3.8) 15.25m(2.5) 14.99m(5.1) 14.69m(2.3) FOUL     
  6 Myles Hawkins                Pyramid Athl            15.19m   3.8  49-10.00 
     14.77m(4.8) 14.98m(3.9) 14.88m(2.6) 14.88m(5.1) 14.67m(2.3) 15.19m(3.8)
  7 Kevin Poster                 Iowa State U            14.56m   1.8  47-09.25 
     FOUL      13.70m(3.8) 14.56m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8 D'Monte Farley               North Dakota            14.39m   3.8  47-02.50 
     FOUL      14.39m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.96m(0.8) 13.76m(2.5)
  9 James Shields                Unattached              14.24m   3.2  46-08.75 
     14.24m(3.2) 13.60m(6.0) 14.00m(2.6)            
 10 Christopher Monroe           Southern Miss           14.20m   2.5  46-07.25 
     13.94m(2.6) FOUL      14.20m(2.5)            
 11 Derek Zimmerman              Tachyon Athl            14.20m   1.8  46-07.25 
     14.20m(1.8) FOUL      13.69m(4.2)            
 12 Lane Russell                 Flying AJS T            14.14m   3.8  46-04.75 
     FOUL      14.14m(3.8) FOUL                 
 13 Shawn Koch                   Dupage Track            14.02m   6.0  46-00.00 
     13.67m(2.0) 14.02m(6.0) 13.83m(2.9)            
 14 John Landis Jr               U Conn                  13.87m   4.8  45-06.25 
     FOUL      13.87m(4.8) FOUL                 
 -- Errol Reddick                Charleston Sn.            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 20.65m  7/11/2002   Sean Shields                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coy Blair                    Purdue Unive            19.96m   65-06.00 
      18.35m  FOUL  19.14m  FOUL  19.96m  19.66m
  2 Joshua Freeman               Southern Ill            19.72m   64-08.50 
      17.94m  FOUL  18.83m  FOUL  FOUL  19.72m
  3 Tyler Schultz                Colorado St.            19.40m   63-07.75 
      18.72m  19.30m  19.07m  19.25m  19.32m  19.40m
  4 Derek Bunch                  Indiana Storm           18.27m   59-11.25 
      FOUL  15.89m  16.38m  16.27m  17.05m  18.27m
  5 Onyi Afoaku                  Ole Miss                18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  17.69m
  6 Taylor Frenia                William & Mary          17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.35m  16.31m  17.81m  17.10m  16.52m  17.78m
  7 Carl Nahigian                Cal-Riverside           17.68m   58-00.25 
      16.85m  17.66m  FOUL  16.66m  17.35m  17.68m
  8 Gino Vitella                 Unattached              17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.87m  17.20m  17.57m  17.55m  16.11m  15.82m
  9 Jack Lembcke                 Unattached              16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.35m  16.25m  16.21m            
 10 Jason Coon                   Unattached              16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.30m  16.03m  16.31m            
 11 Tevin Kirby-Stewart          Monmouth Uni            16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Dennis Christensen           B Y U                   15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  FOUL            
 13 Shawn Collins                Unattached              15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.33m  15.75m  FOUL         
 -- Nicholas Ponzio              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 65.34m  7/31/2009   Mason Finley                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Reed                  Alabama                 62.84m     206-02 
      62.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Reginald Jagers              Unattached              58.37m     191-06 
      57.69m  FOUL  57.17m  58.37m  FOUL  58.22m
  3 Jason Zahn                   Unattached              57.94m     190-01 
      55.38m  57.94m  FOUL  FOUL  55.12m  FOUL
  4 Joshua McDonald              Unattached              57.91m     190-00 
      57.91m  FOUL  56.00m  54.70m  52.35m  FOUL
  5 Josh Awotunde                Franklin Pierce         56.48m     185-04 
      55.75m  56.48m  49.30m  54.92m  FOUL  54.00m
  6 Codie Hamsley                Unattached              56.44m     185-02 
      56.44m  56.02m  55.64m  FOUL  53.15m  53.77m
  7 Onyi Afoaku                  Ole Miss                55.92m     183-05 
      49.15m  54.72m  54.66m  54.13m  FOUL  55.92m
  8 Matthew Bender               Cal-Davis               53.67m     176-01 
      51.55m  53.56m  53.21m  52.16m  53.67m  FOUL
  9 Lovell Peterson              Unattached              53.36m     175-01 
      FOUL  53.36m  FOUL            
 10 Coleman Nelson               Unattached              51.60m     169-03 
      51.60m  FOUL  47.13m            
 11 Brandon Lombardino           Dupage Track            51.42m     168-08 
      50.82m  51.42m  48.69m            
 12 Steve Michaelsen             Wake Forest             51.16m     167-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.16m            
 13 Cody Bickham                 Unattached              50.60m     166-00 
      50.30m  FOUL  50.60m            
 14 Quincy Byrd II               Gazelle Spor            50.41m     165-05 
      50.41m  49.74m  50.13m            
 15 Hunter Harrison              Unattached              50.13m     164-06 
      FOUL  50.13m  FOUL            
 16 Timothy Beelen               Southern Ill            48.72m     159-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.72m            
 17 Bryan Bjerk                  Unattached              45.41m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.41m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 80.79m  7/25/2010   Conor McCullough                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rudy Winkler                 Unattached              74.80m     245-05 
      FOUL  68.14m  74.80m  73.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alex Young                   Gardner-Webb            69.14m     226-10 
      65.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.79m  69.14m
  3 Darien Thornton              Grand Valley            67.47m     221-04 
      FOUL  62.01m  67.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Charlie Ionata               Unattached              65.07m     213-06 
      FOUL  61.48m  FOUL  FOUL  65.07m  63.41m
  5 Joshua Whitener              Throw1deep C            63.68m     208-11 
      62.85m  63.68m  63.47m  FOUL  63.13m  63.32m
  6 Mahlik Handley               Unattached              61.98m     203-04 
      61.97m  60.41m  61.68m  60.49m  61.98m  FOUL
  7 Patrick Geers                Saddleback C            61.65m     202-03 
      56.72m  61.65m  60.25m  FOUL  55.81m  FOUL
  8 Kenneth Brinson Jr           Throw1deep C            59.63m     195-08 
      FOUL  59.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dylan Banagis                Central Mich            58.38m     191-06 
      55.81m  58.38m  58.35m            
 10 Daniel Haugh                 Throw1deep C            56.72m     186-01 
      FOUL  56.72m  FOUL            
 11 Tyler Schultz                Colorado St.            56.52m     185-05 
      56.52m  FOUL  55.02m            
 12 Landon Carroll               Throw1deep C            56.41m     185-01 
      56.41m  54.65m  55.10m            
 13 Gabriel Arcaro               Unattached              55.18m     181-00 
      51.89m  FOUL  55.18m            
 14 Sean Ryan                    Unattached              54.88m     180-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.88m            
 15 Michael Mahon III            Cornerstone             54.67m     179-04 
      52.84m  FOUL  54.67m            
 16 Kyle Johnson                 Throw1deep C            54.36m     178-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.36m            
 17 Cameron Brown                Tennessee               53.74m     176-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.74m            
 18 Jimmy LeBlanc                Southeastern            53.42m     175-03 
      FOUL  45.87m  53.42m            
 19 Brooks Hardy                 Throw1deep C            53.28m     174-10 
      50.73m  53.28m  FOUL            
 20 Kyle Merkley                 Unattached              53.25m     174-08 
      52.32m  FOUL  53.25m            
 21 Anthony Jones                Eastern Michigan        52.42m     172-00 
      FOUL  52.42m  FOUL            
 22 Jordan Pickerel              Throw1deep C            51.25m     168-02 
      51.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Robert Landers Jr            Unattached              46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  46.53m  45.18m            
 -- Reuben Horace                Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final; reorder after round 3
    American: A 77.84m  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Smutsky               William & Mary          69.08m     226-08 
      60.28m  65.18m  62.43m  58.20m  59.77m  69.08m
  2 Robert Entwistle             Coastal Carolina        65.89m     216-02 
      65.32m  62.19m  64.81m  65.89m  61.33m  FOUL
  3 Tom Carr                     Shore Athlet            65.13m     213-08 
      61.55m  65.13m  56.44m  60.61m  60.83m  55.77m
  4 Jay Stell                    Naval Academy           64.40m     211-03 
      64.40m  62.02m  62.91m  63.56m  62.66m  58.53m
  5 Carson Fuller                Washington              61.98m     203-04 
      61.98m  58.31m  FOUL  55.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Michael Shuey                Penn State              61.05m     200-03 
      58.08m  57.91m  57.99m  57.81m  61.05m  FOUL
  7 McLean Lipschutz             Monmouth Uni            60.98m     200-01 
      60.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.98m  59.15m
  8 Andrew Henn                  Unattached              57.76m     189-06 
      55.27m  56.85m  57.76m  52.27m  51.92m  FOUL
  9 Stephen Burk                 Michigan                57.66m     189-02 
      57.58m  57.66m  54.46m            
 10 Cameron Acosta               Unattached              57.33m     188-01 
      57.33m  55.58m  55.72m            
 11 Chase Pote                   Wichita St.             57.20m     187-08 
      57.20m  55.06m  FOUL            
 12 John Hoplin                  Unattached              54.48m     178-09 
      54.15m  53.69m  54.48m            
 -- Tyson Holmes                 Wichita St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High              10.81   1.7  2    903
  2 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track             10.81   1.3  3    903
  3 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ             11.02   1.3  3    856
  4 Devon Williams               Georgia                  11.02   1.6  1    856
  5 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS              11.04   1.3  3    852
  6 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                   11.05   1.7  2    850
  7 Phillip Bailey               Unattached               11.16   1.7  2    825
  8 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id             11.32   1.6  1    791
  9 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High              11.40   1.3  3    774
 10 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S         11.42   1.6  1    769
 11 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                11.45   1.6  1    763
 12 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          11.47   1.3  3    759
 13 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.             11.50   1.6  1    753
 14 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS               11.55   1.7  2    742
 15 George Wayda                 Unattached               11.59   1.3  3    734
 16 John Nicholas                Wichita St.              11.60   1.7  2    732
 17 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone              11.63   1.3  3    725
 18 Payson Maydew                Emporia State            11.70   1.3  3    711
 19 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                    11.70   1.6  1    711
 20 Taylor Cudequest             Cal Northridge           11.75   1.7  2    701
 21 Stephen Keller               Unattached               11.76   1.7  2    699
 22 Aaron Martin                 Unattached               11.80   1.7  2    691
 23 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville             12.01   1.6  1    649
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High              48.04   3    907
  2 Devon Williams               Georgia                  48.67   3    877
  3 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS              48.83   3    869
  4 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ             49.72   3    828
  5 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track             49.92   2    818
  6 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                   49.96   3    816
  7 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          49.99   3    815
  8 Phillip Bailey               Unattached               50.10   2    810
  9 Stephen Keller               Unattached               50.82   1    777
 10 Payson Maydew                Emporia State            51.13   2    763
 11 George Wayda                 Unattached               51.99   1    725
 12 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                52.43   4    706
 13 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.             52.83   2    689
 14 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High              52.85   4    688
 15 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone              53.21   4    673
 16 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id             53.47   1    662
 17 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S         53.82   4    647
 18 Aaron Martin                 Unattached               54.04   2    638
 19 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                    54.08   4    636
 20 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville             55.80   1    567
 21 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS               56.48   4    541
 -- John Nicholas                Wichita St.                 DQ   2 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephen Keller               Unattached             4:27.25     763
  2 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High            4:28.66     753
  3 Payson Maydew                Emporia State          4:35.44     709
  4 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS            4:37.79     694
  5 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ           4:39.92     681
  6 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                  4:41.21     673
  7 Devon Williams               Georgia                4:45.66     645
  8 Aaron Martin                 Unattached             4:49.91     619
  9 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce        4:51.22     611
 10 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS              4:54.19     594
 11 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High            4:54.95     589
 12 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track           5:01.04     554
 13 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.           5:02.57     545
 14 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                 5:02.85     543
 15 George Wayda                 Unattached             5:05.73     527
 16 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville           5:09.70     505
 17 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S       5:12.31     491
 18 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id           5:18.30     459
 19 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS             5:18.97     455
 20 John Nicholas                Wichita St.            5:20.36     448
 21 Phillip Bailey               Unattached             5:23.11     434
 22 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone            5:23.49     432
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               Georgia                  13.98   1.8  1    977
  2 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High              14.30   1.9  2    936
  3 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone              14.71   1.9  2    885
  4 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track             14.77   1.8  1    878
  5 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          14.78   1.1  3    876
  6 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS              14.84   1.1  3    869
  7 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.             14.87   1.9  2    865
  8 John Nicholas                Wichita St.              14.91   1.8  1    860
  9 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ             14.94   1.8  1    857
 10 Payson Maydew                Emporia State            14.96   1.8  1    854
 11 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id             15.13   1.1  3    834
 12 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                   15.17   1.1  3    829
 13 George Wayda                 Unattached               15.22   1.9  2    823
 14 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                    15.27   1.1  3    817
 15 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville             15.30   1.8  1    814
 16 Stephen Keller               Unattached               15.33   1.9  2    810
 17 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High              15.34   1.1  3    809
 18 Aaron Martin                 Unattached               15.68   1.8  1    769
 19 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS               15.77   1.1  3    759
 20 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S         15.78   1.9  2    758
 21 Phillip Bailey               Unattached               15.92   1.1  3    742
 22 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                15.97   1.9  2    736
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track             2.08m    6-09.75    878
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ             2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Stephen Keller               Unattached               1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High              1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS              1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Phillip Bailey               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Devon Williams               Georgia                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone              1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Payson Maydew                Emporia State            1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 George Wayda                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Aaron Martin                 Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 John Nicholas                Wichita St.              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S         1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kristopher Horn              U Conn                      NH            
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Junior Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High              4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stephen Keller               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 George Wayda                 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Payson Maydew                Emporia State            4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S         4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Devon Williams               Georgia                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville             4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                   4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 12 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Aaron Martin                 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Phillip Bailey               Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 John Nicholas                Wichita St.              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Liam Henshaw                 Marist High                 NH            
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track             7.06m  -0.1  23-02.00    828
     6.91m(0.9) 6.97m(-0.4) 7.06m(-0.1)            
  2 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ             7.03m  -0.4  23-00.75    821
     7.03m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High              6.95m  -0.4  22-09.75    802
     6.55m(-3.2) 6.50m(0.1) 6.95m(-0.4)            
  4 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                   6.79m   0.6  22-03.50    764
     6.34m(0.5) 6.68m(1.8) 6.79m(0.6)            
  5 Devon Williams               Georgia                  6.72m  -1.6  22-00.75    748
     FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(-1.6)            
  6 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS              6.64m   2.0  21-09.50    729
     6.64m(2.0) 6.42m(-1.7) FOUL                 
  7 Phillip Bailey               Unattached               6.60m   0.6  21-08.00    720
     5.97m(-0.7) 6.60m(0.6) 6.59m(1.5)            
  8 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.             6.56m   0.5  21-06.25    711
     FOUL      6.56m(0.5) 6.17m(-0.8)            
  9 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone              6.52m   1.6  21-04.75    702
     6.03m(-2.3) 6.27m(0.7) 6.52m(1.6)            
 10 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High              6.42m   0.4  21-00.75    679
     6.41m(2.2) 6.40m(-0.7) 6.42m(0.4)            
 11 Aaron Martin                 Unattached               6.40m  -1.6  21-00.00    675
     6.03m(-0.2) 5.92m(-0.5) 6.40m(-1.6)            
 12 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS               6.34m   0.4  20-09.75    661
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.4) 6.07m(-1.0)            
 13 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          6.29m  -0.4  20-07.75    650
     FOUL      6.29m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 13 George Wayda                 Unattached               6.29m  -0.7  20-07.75    650
     6.15m(-1.5) 6.29m(-0.7) 6.21m(-0.1)            
 15 Stephen Keller               Unattached               6.28m   1.8  20-07.25    648
     6.28m(1.8) 5.97m(-2.4) 6.19m(+0.0)            
 16 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id             6.20m   0.9  20-04.25    630
     6.06m(-2.1) 5.67m(-0.7) 6.20m(0.9)            
 17 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                6.19m  -0.8  20-03.75    628
     5.90m(0.7) 6.19m(-0.8) 6.14m(1.4)            
 18 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                    6.16m  -1.0  20-02.50    621
     5.86m(1.9) 6.16m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 19 Payson Maydew                Emporia State            6.13m  -1.9  20-01.50    615
     6.05m(0.9) 5.70m(0.1) 6.13m(-1.9)            
 20 John Nicholas                Wichita St.              6.04m  -0.1  19-09.75    595
     5.97m(-0.7) 5.96m(0.4) 6.04m(-0.1)            
 21 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville             5.99m   1.2  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(1.2) 5.93m(-1.3) 5.93m(2.5)            
 22 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S         5.79m  -2.3  19-00.00    542
     5.79m(-2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 23 Taylor Cudequest             Cal Northridge           5.57m  -2.7  18-03.25    496
     5.57m(-2.7) FOUL      PASS                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Junior Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                  14.70m   48-02.75    771
      13.18m  13.94m  14.70m            
  2 George Wayda                 Unattached              14.13m   46-04.25    736
      13.14m  13.31m  14.13m            
  3 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS             13.66m   44-09.75    708
      12.23m  12.28m  13.66m            
  4 Payson Maydew                Emporia State           13.51m   44-04.00    698
      12.85m  13.51m  FOUL            
  5 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High             12.86m   42-02.25    659
      12.86m  11.97m  12.85m            
  6 John Nicholas                Wichita St.             12.58m   41-03.25    642
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m            
  7 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track            12.51m   41-00.50    637
      12.51m  12.45m  11.93m            
  8 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id            12.37m   40-07.00    629
      11.56m  FOUL  12.37m            
  9 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS               12.08m   39-07.75    611
      10.99m  11.52m  12.08m            
 10 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.            12.00m   39-04.50    606
      12.00m  11.94m  11.42m            
 11 Phillip Bailey               Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00    604
      10.65m  11.14m  11.96m            
 12 Taylor Cudequest             Cal Northridge          11.81m   38-09.00    595
      FOUL  10.66m  11.81m            
 13 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S        11.78m   38-07.75    593
      FOUL  10.96m  11.78m            
 14 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone             11.71m   38-05.00    589
      10.88m  10.20m  11.71m            
 15 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                   11.54m   37-10.50    579
      FOUL  10.87m  11.54m            
 16 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High             11.53m   37-10.00    578
      10.46m  11.53m  10.92m            
 17 Devon Williams               Georgia                 11.28m   37-00.25    563
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m            
 18 Stephen Keller               Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75    559
      10.13m  11.22m  FOUL            
 19 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ            11.06m   36-03.50    549
      10.87m  10.83m  11.06m            
 20 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville            10.67m   35-00.25    526
      10.36m  10.67m  10.55m            
 21 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS              10.27m   33-08.50    502
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL            
 22 Aaron Martin                 Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50    499
      9.40m  9.86m  10.22m            
 23 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce          8.86m   29-01.00    417
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Junior Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High             41.54m     136-03    696
      36.46m  41.54m  38.94m            
  2 Devon Williams               Georgia                 40.62m     133-03    677
      FOUL  36.41m  40.62m            
  3 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.            40.54m     133-00    676
      40.54m  36.73m  35.98m            
  4 George Wayda                 Unattached              40.34m     132-04    671
      38.71m  40.34m  39.84m            
  5 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                  39.53m     129-08    655
      39.53m  35.14m  FOUL            
  6 John Nicholas                Wichita St.             39.39m     129-03    652
      35.39m  35.28m  39.39m            
  7 Aaron Martin                 Unattached              39.22m     128-08    649
      38.20m  34.55m  39.22m            
  8 Payson Maydew                Emporia State           37.82m     124-01    620
      FOUL  31.85m  37.82m            
  9 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id            37.78m     123-11    620
      31.27m  37.78m  FOUL            
 10 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS              36.95m     121-03    603
      36.95m  35.47m  35.49m            
 11 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS               36.77m     120-08    599
      36.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High             35.36m     116-00    571
      34.57m  34.45m  35.36m            
 13 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track            35.14m     115-03    566
      32.73m  35.14m  35.02m            
 14 Stephen Keller               Unattached              35.11m     115-02    566
      35.11m  31.11m  33.42m            
 15 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                   34.64m     113-08    556
      32.67m  34.52m  34.64m            
 16 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S        33.83m     111-00    540
      31.40m  33.54m  33.83m            
 17 Phillip Bailey               Unattached              33.75m     110-09    539
      33.38m  33.45m  33.75m            
 18 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ            33.47m     109-10    533
      FOUL  29.31m  33.47m            
 19 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS             30.65m     100-07    477
      27.83m  30.65m  FOUL            
 20 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville            30.15m      98-11    467
      24.59m  30.15m  FOUL            
 21 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce         28.39m      93-02    433
      28.39m  25.95m  FOUL            
 22 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone             26.92m      88-04    404
      26.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Cudequest             Cal Northridge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Junior Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.            49.75m     163-03    585
      49.75m  47.88m  48.92m            
  2 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                  49.32m     161-10    579
      45.21m  49.32m  48.82m            
  3 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track            49.17m     161-04    576
      49.17m  44.70m  43.56m            
  4 Devon Williams               Georgia                 48.40m     158-09    565
      48.40m  47.69m  48.18m            
  5 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS             47.35m     155-04    549
      44.00m  47.35m  44.65m            
  6 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS               46.83m     153-08    542
      46.83m  44.20m  FOUL            
  7 Aaron Martin                 Unattached              46.56m     152-09    538
      46.00m  46.56m  46.18m            
  8 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ            46.43m     152-04    536
      40.27m  46.43m  45.45m            
  9 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS              45.58m     149-06    523
      40.28m  44.88m  45.58m            
 10 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone             45.10m     147-11    516
      45.10m  38.71m  FOUL            
 11 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                   44.86m     147-02    513
      44.86m  40.57m  43.78m            
 12 George Wayda                 Unattached              44.82m     147-00    512
      41.29m  44.82m  43.73m            
 13 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High             44.75m     146-10    511
      44.75m  43.54m  42.51m            
 14 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce         44.15m     144-10    503
      44.15m  40.57m  FOUL            
 15 Phillip Bailey               Unattached              43.92m     144-01    499
      38.22m  38.30m  43.92m            
 16 John Nicholas                Wichita St.             43.89m     144-00    499
      43.35m  43.89m  40.96m            
 17 Stephen Keller               Unattached              42.32m     138-10    476
      30.69m  29.32m  42.32m            
 18 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S        38.97m     127-10    427
      FOUL  FOUL  38.97m            
 19 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High             38.66m     126-10    423
      38.38m  38.66m  30.26m            
 20 Payson Maydew                Emporia State           37.97m     124-07    413
      31.78m  36.80m  37.97m            
 21 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville            37.92m     124-05    412
      34.08m  36.02m  37.92m            
 22 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id            31.90m     104-08    326
      FOUL  31.90m  31.12m            
 
Men Decathlon Junior
================================================================
    American: A  8018  7/11/2012   Gunnar Nixon                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolf Mahler                  Belton High               7419  
  2 Devon Williams               Georgia                   7268  
  3 Scott Filip                  Dupage Track              7255  
  4 Steven Bastien               Samford Univ              7185  
  5 Mitch Modin                  Mt. View HS               6969  
  6 Stephen Keller               Unattached                6823  
  7 Payson Maydew                Emporia State             6772  
  8 George Wayda                 Unattached                6767  
  9 Josh Cogdill                 Colorado St.              6627  
 10 Kristopher Horn              U Conn                    6452  
 11 Quentin Cieslinski           Akron                     6437  
 12 Phillip Bailey               Unattached                6396  
 13 Vincent Biunno               Franklin Pierce           6393  
 14 Payton Lewis                 YMCA Team Id              6380  
 15 Aaron Martin                 Unattached                6329  
 16 Deon Fox                     Cornerstone               6230  
 17 Benjamin Honea               Marana HS                 6224  
 18 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia HS                6202  
 19 Liam Henshaw                 Marist High               6028  
 20 Alex Krall                   Claremont Mudd S          6000  
 21 Nathan Jeffers               Jacksonville              5858  
 22 John Nicholas                Wichita St.               5470  
 
Men 10000 Meter Race Walk Junior
================================================================
    American: A 41:23.14  7/9/2011    Tyler Sorenson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Roberts            Bowerman AC           52:06.97  
  2 Alexander Peters             Elgin Sharks          52:08.62  
  3 Anthony Peters               Elgin Sharks          53:08.33  
  4 Geraldo Flores               Unattached            53:47.21  
  5 Andy Vasquez                 Cornhusker Flyer      54:18.42  
  6 Spencer Dunn                 Unattached            54:35.73  

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.