Join/Renew Now

Results

Men's Top 20:

Place Name                   Age Sex City             St  Time       
===== ====================== === === ================ === ======= 
    1 Mohamed Trafeh          28   M Duarte           CA  1:01:17 
    2 Meb Keflezighi          38   M San Diego        CA  1:01:22 
    3 Shadrack Biwott         28   M Eugene           OR  1:02:24 
    4 Timothy Ritchie         25   M Brighton         MA  1:02:29 
    5 Josphat Boit            29   M Mammoth Lakes    CA  1:02:32 
    6 Abdi Abdirahman         36   M Tucson           AZ  1:02:57 
    7 Bobby Mack              28   M Raleigh          NC  1:03:10 
    8 Ian Burrell             28   M Tucson           AZ  1:03:13 
    9 Scott Wietecha          31   M Hendersonville   TN  1:03:13 
   10 Christopher Barnicle    26   M Mammoth Lakes    CA  1:03:15 
   11 Tyler McCandless        26   M Boulder          CO  1:03:16 
   12 Sergio Reyes            31   M Los Osos         CA  1:03:17 
   13 Carlos Trujillo         27   M Middleton        ID  1:03:19 
   14 Andy Wacker             24   M Boulder          CO  1:03:26 
   15 Ahmed Osman             25   M Flagstaff        AZ  1:03:39 
   16 Mikhail Sayenko         28   M Bellevue         WA  1:03:40 
   17 Ricky Flynn             25   M Lynchburg        VA  1:03:45 
   18 Zachary Hine            25   M Boulder          CO  1:03:58 
   19 Craig Leon              28   M Eugene           OR  1:04:02 
   20 Joe Moore               29   M Minneapolis      MN  1:04:06

Women's Top 20:

Place Name                   Age Sex City             St  Time       
===== ====================== === === ================ === ======= 
    1 Adriana Nelson          33   F Boulder          CO  1:11:19 
    2 Desiree Davila          29   F Washington Towns MI  1:11:26 
    3 Kelly Brinkman          32   F Bloomington      MN  1:11:33 
    4 Stephanie Rothstein Br  29   F Flagstaff        AZ  1:11:38 
    5 Mattie Suver            25   F Jelm             WY  1:11:56 
    6 Maegan Krifchin         25   F Dewitt           NY  1:12:05 
    7 Serena Burla            30   F Falls Church     VA  1:12:14 
    8 Brianne Nelson          32   F Golden           CO  1:12:23 
    9 Michelle Frey           31   F Minneapolis      MN  1:12:34 
   10 Wendy Thomas            34   F Windsor          CO  1:13:17 
   11 Katie McGregor          35   F St. Louis Pk     MN  1:13:19 
   12 Sarah Crouch            23   F Blowing Rock     NC  1:13:34 
   13 Kristen Fryburg-Zaitz   32   F Broomfield       CO  1:13:51 
   14 Ladia Albertson-Junkan  27   F Minneapolis      MN  1:13:59 
   15 Melissa Johnson-White   32   F Lake Orion       MI  1:14:10 
   16 Esther Erb              27   F Blowing Rock     NC  1:14:35 
   17 Stephanie Price         23   F Minneapolis      MN  1:14:39 
   18 Nicole Camp             27   F Cleveland Height OH  1:14:41 
   19 Marci Gage              25   F Bend             OR  1:14:49 
   20 Sarah Cummings          24   F New York         NY  1:15:04

Full Results Can Be Found Here

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.