Join/Renew Now


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
1 1527 DAVID LAMBUS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 12:45.7 5:09
2 1420 LARRY HUFFMAN 29 MARYVILLE IL 13:00.5 5:14
3 1203 MATT DIRNBECK 26 ST. LOUIS MO 13:12.0 5:19
4 1103 AUSTIN BUNN 30 CARTHAGE MO 13:20.4 5:23
5 1248 BRIAN FARRELL 25 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:43.2 5:32
6 1869 ADAM SULLIVAN 32 ST. LOUIS MO 13:45.2 5:32
7 1680 JON OKENFUSS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 13:45.4 5:33 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
8 2041 ERIC SCHULZ 26 ST. CHARLES MO 13:46.5 5:33
9 1834 BRANDON SMITH 26 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:49.5 5:34
10 1534 SAM LAZECHKO 19 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 13:51.0 5:35
11 1201 JASON DIFANI 33 KIRKWOOD MO 13:54.0 5:36
12 1144 JEREMY COLLINS 32 ST. PETERS MO 13:55.5 5:37
13 2042 ERIC HOFMANN 25 HOMEWOOD IL 13:58.9 5:38
14 1362 JEFF HARVATH 33 ST. LOUIS MO 14:00.7 5:39
15 1906 JACOB TONDA 18 LAKEWOOD CO 14:03.7 5:40
16 1486 ANDREW KIRK 37 RICHMOND HEIGHTS MO 14:04.6 5:40 TRISMART
17 1465 ANDREW KARANDJEFF 41 ST. LOUIS MO 14:07.5 5:41 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
18 1208 IAN DORWARD 35 ST. LOUIS MO 14:14.7 5:44
19 1120 JOHN CASH 39 WASHINGTON MO 14:20.9 5:47
20 2031 FRANK BWAMBALE 28 FT. CAMPBELL KY 14:27.9 5:50
21 1549 IAN LINDQUIST 22 ST. LOUIS MO 14:30.2 5:51
22 1096 RICK BRUHN 32 ELLISVILLE MO 14:33.5 5:52 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
23 1802 BRIAN SCHOENHOLZ 33 LAKE SAINT LOUIS MO 14:34.9 5:52
24 1649 EDGAR MUNTGES 32 ST. LOUIS MO 14:37.0 5:53
25 1512 ZACHARY KRAM 18 ST. LOUIS MO 14:42.0 5:55 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
26 1471 CURTIS KELLER 32 CLAYTON MO 14:47.2 5:57 TRISMART
27 1247 SETH FANKHAUSER 25 ST. LOUIS MO 14:52.7 6:00
28 1287 IAN FYVIE 42 ST. LOUIS MO 14:58.2 6:02
29 1882 OWEN TARANTINO 46 BALLWIN MO 14:59.5 6:02 TRISMART
30 1987 ROBERT WINFIELD 37 CLAYTON MO 15:02.5 6:04
31 1745 KEVIN REISECK 40 EAST ALTON IL 15:03.5 6:04
32 1419 MEAGAN HUDSON 25 ST. LOUIS MO 15:05.2 6:05
33 2011 JOHN MORAN 34 ST. LOUIS MO 15:11.0 6:07 TRISMART
34 1655 ANDY MURRIE 31 ST. LOUIS MO 15:12.0 6:07 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
35 1264 RYAN FITZGERALD 33 KANSAS CITY MO 15:12.7 6:08
36 1127 KOREY CHAPMAN 34 BELLEVILLE IL 15:13.5 6:08
37 1720 JON PETTER 31 EUREKA MO 15:14.0 6:08
38 1166 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM 37 CENTREVILLE VA 15:14.7 6:08
39 1114 GERRY CARDENAS 38 ST. LOUIS MO 15:17.0 6:09 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
40 1778 DAVID ROWOLD 37 ST. CHARLES MO 15:18.5 6:10
41 1642 BEN MUELLER 30 SYCAMORE IL 15:20.2 6:11
42 1731 BRIAN QUARTON 44 LITCHFIELD IL 15:22.9 6:12
43 1756 TONY RIGDON III 39 COLUMBIA MO 15:25.5 6:13
44 1926 JAKE VARADIAN 43 ST. LOUIS MO 15:26.7 6:13
45 1738 KRIS RASLEY 33 O'FALLON IL 15:28.7 6:14
46 1468 MARK KASSEN 43 FESTUS MO 15:29.4 6:14
47 1743 ANDREW REHEISSE 29 ELLISVILLE MO 15:31.2 6:15
48 1297 LAUREN GARRIQUES 12 LAKE FOREST IL 15:34.2 6:16
49 1007 AMANDA ALBRECHT 23 FESTUS MO 15:34.5 6:16
50 1797 JOHN SCHMIDT 47 FLORISSANT MO 15:36.5 6:17


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
51 1097 ROLF BRUIJN 29 ST. LOUIS MO 15:39.0 6:18 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
52 1384 DIANA HERNANDEZ 29 KIRKWOOD MO 15:39.9 6:19
53 1614 BRETT MILLER 24 STAUNTON IL 15:43.2 6:20
54 1361 BRIAN HARTING 36 ST. LOUIS MO 15:44.5 6:20 TRISMART
55 1927 BRANDON VAUGHN 35 HILLSBORO MO 15:44.7 6:21
56 2019 RYAN IRVINE 24 ST. CHARLES MO 15:52.0 6:23
57 1132 RICH CHRISMER 37 CLAYTON MO 15:56.2 6:25
58 2038 PETER KIM 33 GLEN CARBON IL 16:01.0 6:27
59 1564 COLIN MAC LAGAN 54 COLUMBIA IL 16:05.4 6:29
60 1107 BRAD BUTNER 34 ST. LOUIS MO 16:13.5 6:32
61 1154 DAVID COURTNEY 23 ST. LOUIS MO 16:15.9 6:33
62 1950 ROXANNE WEGMAN 25 TROY NY 16:16.5 6:33
63 1632 WAYNE MOORE 44 FENTON MO 16:17.2 6:34
64 2044 JUSTIN DAVIES 40 FENTON MO 16:18.4 6:34
65 1843 KOLE SOMMER 10 BETTENDORF IA 16:20.7 6:35
66 2043 THOMAS BEHR 38 BONNE TERRE MO 16:22.2 6:36
67 1515 SCOTT KREHER 27 ST. LOUIS MO 16:23.2 6:36
68 2014 NATE LONG 12 PACIFIC MO 16:25.4 6:37
69 1658 MICHAEL NESLADEK 36 ST. LOUIS MO 16:27.7 6:38
70 1270 BRENDAN FOLEY 43 KIRKWOOD MO 16:29.7 6:39
71 1054 THOMAS BERG 51 ST. LOUIS MO 16:30.2 6:39
72 1067 PATRICK BOLEY 41 O'FALLON MO 16:33.0 6:40
73 1662 WILLIAM NICHOLS 38 O'FALLON IL 16:33.5 6:40
74 1291 DAN GANSLER 35 BALLWIN MO 16:36.5 6:41
75 2023 BOB CHITWOOD 50 ST. LOUIS MO 16:37.5 6:42
76 1323 TOM GORDON, JR 29 COLUMBIA IL 16:40.0 6:43
77 1617 JASON MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 16:40.2 6:43
78 1684 ETHAN OLSON 20 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:40.7 6:43
79 1922 TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN 47 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41.0 6:43
80 1993 MIKE WORLEY 44 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41.9 6:44
81 1685 HANNAH OLSON 18 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:42.9 6:44
82 1859 JORDAN STONE 39 FARMINGTON MO 16:46.0 6:45
83 1779 SAUL RUGANI 40 BALLWIN MO 16:46.9 6:46
84 1003 JACK ADAMS 12 KIRKWOOD MO 16:50.2 6:47
85 1841 SCOTT SOLVSIG 39 ST. LOUIS MO 16:53.2 6:48 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
86 1222 DERRICK EAVES 36 FARMINGTON MO 16:56.2 6:49
87 1953 NICK WELLS 28 BETHALTO IL 16:57.5 6:50
88 1417 SOPHIE HUANG 18 ST. LOUIS MO 16:58.5 6:50 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
89 2000 KEL YAMADA 54 ST. LOUIS MO 16:58.5 6:50
90 1400 DALE HOFFMANN 51 HIGHLAND IL 16:59.5 6:51
91 1215 DAVE DUGAN 47 FESTUS MO 16:59.7 6:51
92 1194 HALEY DELGADO 18 ST. PETERS MO 17:03.7 6:52
93 1663 WILL NICHOLSON 10 ST. CHARLES MO 17:04.2 6:53
94 1139 TYLER COBB 11 BALDWYN MS 17:05.9 6:53
95 1737 LENNY RAMSEY 27 ST. LOUIS MO 17:06.7 6:54
96 1984 KATE WILSON 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:08.5 6:54
97 1669 KYLE NOTTMEIER 34 CLAYTON MO 17:08.9 6:54
98 1552 MARY LOIDA 46 KIRKWOOD MO 17:09.9 6:55
99 1214 CHRISTIAN DUGAN 12 FESTUS MO 17:11.2 6:55
100 2036 MATTHEW MCCORD 19 WEBSTER GROVES MO 17:14.7 6:57


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
101 2049 MICHAEL WEHR 50 ST. CHARLES MO 17:16.7 6:58
102 1484 TIM KING 52 MANCHESTER MO 17:16.7 6:58
103 1342 BRENT HAEFNER 54 IMPERIAL MO 17:18.0 6:58
104 1263 MIKE FITZGERALD 64 LAKE WINNEBAGO MO 17:18.7 6:58
105 1740 JOHN REAMER 45 BALLWIN MO 17:21.7 7:00
106 1087 MICHELLE BREUER 44 ST. CHARLES MO 17:21.9 7:00
107 1811 SPENSER SCOPEL 17 ST. CHARLES MO 17:22.9 7:00
108 1696 DAVID PAGLIACCIO 24 ST. LOUIS MO 17:23.0 7:00
109 1177 JESSICA DALE 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:23.9 7:00
110 1121 PAUL CASH 31 WASHINGTON MO 17:24.9 7:01
111 2010 JACK VAN DYKE 12 ST. LOUIS MO 17:27.7 7:02
112 1741 KYLE REAMER 14 BALLWIN MO 17:28.7 7:02
113 1329 EMILY GRAYEK 19 ST. PETERS MO 17:29.4 7:03
114 1635 DARYL MORRISON 51 COLUMBIA IL 17:32.5 7:04
115 1130 DANIELLE CHIRUMBOLE 20 ST. LOUIS MO 17:33.5 7:04 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
116 1301 JEFF GEEAR 47 ST. CHARLES MO 17:35.0 7:05
117 1443 GREG JENSEN 44 ST. LOUIS MO 17:35.7 7:05
118 1029 SEAN AXTETTER 30 ST. CHARLES MO 17:37.9 7:06
119 1275 TYLER FRANK 36 ST. LOUIS MO 17:38.2 7:06
120 2035 BYRON GOODRICH 36 BELLEVILLE IL 17:40.0 7:07
121 1530 MEREDITH LANG 12 GLENDALE MO 17:41.0 7:07
122 1985 KATHRYN WILT 22 ST. LOUIS MO 17:41.2 7:07
123 1916 JOY TWENTYMAN 19 REDMOND WA 17:42.5 7:08
124 1724 DAVID PORTER 46 WARSON WOODS MO 17:43.0 7:08
125 1975 RENEE WILCOX 26 SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE IL 17:45.2 7:09
126 1438 DAN JANSEN 31 ST. CHARLES MO 17:47.2 7:10
127 1725 DON PORTER 50 ST. CHARLES MO 17:48.5 7:10
128 1575 RYAN MANCZUK 40 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 17:49.9 7:11
129 1070 TIMOTHY BONE 44 ARNOLD MO 17:51.2 7:11
130 1250 SHIRLEY FASBINDER 42 ST. LOUIS MO 17:53.2 7:12
131 1371 JENNIFER HEAD 21 ST. LOUIS MO 17:55.0 7:13 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
132 1138 NOELLE COBB 12 BALDWYN MS 17:55.2 7:13
133 1497 KELSEY KLUTE 29 ST. LOUIS MO 17:57.9 7:14
134 1265 BRIAN FLASPOHLER 45 CHESTERFIELD MO 17:58.0 7:14
135 1212 SAM DRNEC 13 ST. PETERS MO 18:01.7 7:16
136 1416 RICHARD HOYT 59 WEBSTER GROVES MO 18:03.2 7:16
137 1653 KAMERON MURPHY 35 ST. LOUIS MO 18:03.4 7:16
138 1529 LARSON LANG 50 GLENDALE MO 18:04.5 7:17
139 2013 KENT BLANKENSHIP 46 CAMARILLO CA 18:11.2 7:20 U.S. NAVY
140 1858 DANIEL STONE 52 ST. LOUIS MO 18:18.2 7:22
141 1285 ROBERT FYFE 51 ST. LOUIS MO 18:24.4 7:25
142 1229 BOB ERICSON 55 ST. LOUIS MO 18:27.4 7:26
143 1211 RICH DRNEC 47 ST. PETERS MO 18:29.5 7:27
144 1707 SCOTT PAYNE 43 FENTON MO 18:33.0 7:28
145 1554 JAMES LOOMIS 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:33.2 7:28
146 1199 RYAN DEUTSCH 13 ST. LOUIS MO 18:35.7 7:29
147 1867 DAVID STRUBHART 44 ST. CHARLES MO 18:35.9 7:29
148 1473 MADDYE RAE KELLY 14 ST. LOUIS MO 18:39.7 7:31
149 1823 JEFFREY SINASKY 48 BELLEVILLE IL 18:41.0 7:31
150 1225 SCOTT EDMUNDS 48 ST. CHARLES MO 18:41.2 7:32


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
151 1732 BILL QUINLISK 61 SYRACUSE NY 18:42.5 7:32
152 1675 BRYAN O'DELL 32 BALLWIN MO 18:43.2 7:32
153 1219 IAN DURIE 50 ALTON IL 18:44.0 7:33
154 1785 BILL SANDERS 57 ST. PETERS MO 18:44.4 7:33
155 1308 MATT GIBBS 27 ST. LOUIS MO 18:46.7 7:34
156 2018 LAUREN NYSTROM 27 ST. CHARLES MO 18:48.4 7:34
157 1332 JONATHAN GREEVER 31 FENTON MO 18:50.5 7:35
158 2016 BRIAN CARTER 39 IMPERIAL MO 18:51.2 7:36
159 1798 MEAGAN SCHMIDT 18 FLORISSANT MO 18:53.5 7:37
160 1548 TRAVIS LIN 56 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:55.7 7:37
161 1377 CHARLIE HELBLING 50 ST. LOUIS MO 18:57.2 7:38
162 1295 ERIN GARMS 31 ARNOLD MO 18:57.5 7:38
163 1294 ADAM GARMS 32 ARNOLD MO 18:57.7 7:38
164 1579 TERRY MARTIN 44 O'FALLON MO 18:58.2 7:38
165 2027 DILLON MOHRMANN 16 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:00.2 7:39
166 2034 NICK CARSON 35 O'FALLON MO 19:02.2 7:40
167 1990 JOHN WOODROME 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:03.2 7:40
168 1624 ELIZABETH MONDAY 46 ST. LOUIS MO 19:03.7 7:41
169 1772 ALEX ROSENBLATT 10 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04.0 7:41
170 1104 GAVIN BUNTING 13 IMPERIAL MO 19:04.5 7:41
171 723 SAVANNAH LESHER 10 EUREKA MO 19:04.5 7:41
172 1403 JILL HOLLANDER 41 WILDWOOD MO 19:11.7 7:44
173 1479 JOHN KERTZ 45 ST. LOUIS MO 19:11.7 7:44
174 1873 DON SULLIVAN 49 BALLWIN MO 19:15.9 7:46
175 2026 DON MOHRMANN 51 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:16.0 7:46
176 1615 CATHY MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 19:18.2 7:46
177 1939 BEN WALTER 10 TROY IL 19:18.2 7:46
178 1116 BRYCE CARROLL 14 ARNOLD MO 19:18.5 7:47
179 1648 JAMES MULFORD 41 CEDAR HILL MO 19:21.4 7:48
180 1494 DALE KLOOSTER 58 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 19:22.2 7:48
181 1912 FRANK TUCCI 43 FENTON MO 19:22.5 7:48
182 1022 ANNE ARIAS 43 MAPLEWOOD MO 19:22.9 7:48
183 1058 M. BRET BLACKFORD 48 ST. LOUIS MO 19:25.7 7:49
184 1339 JIM GUNDERSON 60 ST. CHARLES MO 19:27.4 7:50
185 1393 RACHEL HILL 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:28.7 7:51
186 1109 ALAN CAHILL 55 ST. LOUIS MO 19:33.7 7:53
187 1590 KEVIN MCCARTHY 55 ST. LOUIS MO 19:34.4 7:53
188 1783 KAYLA SALLER 12 ST. LOUIS MO 19:36.9 7:54
189 1860 KRYSTYN-SEVR STOWE 25 ST. LOUIS MO 19:37.2 7:54
190 1161 JASON CRAWFORD 30 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 19:37.9 7:54 HRF
191 1273 EDZIU FRANCZAK 15 IMPERIAL MO 19:39.7 7:55
192 1806 CRAIG SCHRIEWER 45 ST. LOUIS MO 19:40.2 7:55
193 1196 JOHN DELUCA 49 WORDEN IL 19:42.9 7:56 HRF
194 2047 JON HAVENS 44 O'FALLON IL 19:44.4 7:57
195 1345 JOEL HAHN 14 ST. LOUIS MO 19:46.7 7:58
196 1038 WILLIAM BARNAWELL 39 ST. LOUIS MO 19:48.7 7:59
197 2009 JAMES FELTY 54 BREMERTON WA 19:51.4 8:00
198 1286 SABINE FYFE 50 ST. LOUIS MO 19:52.2 8:00
199 1722 JAMES PIRKLE JR. 49 WENTZVILLE MO 19:54.9 8:01
200 1448 STEVE JOHNSON 60 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:57.9 8:02


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
201 1794 DAVID SCHELP 32 ST. CHARLES MO 19:58.2 8:03
202 1176 JIM DAIRAGHI 38 ST. CHARLES MO 19:58.2 8:03
203 1252 PEYTON FENSTERMAKER 13 BARNHART MO 19:58.4 8:03
204 2020 MARK GRAHAM 58 CARY NC 19:58.7 8:03
205 1621 BEN MOEHN 11 GODFREY IL 20:03.2 8:05
206 1321 STEVE GOODEN 44 FENTON MO 20:04.7 8:05
207 1836 LEIGH SMITH 37 NEW DOUGLAS IL 20:04.9 8:05
208 1472 ELIZABETH KELLY 25 COLUMBIA MO 20:08.2 8:07
209 1845 JOE SONDERMAN 40 ST. LOUIS MO 20:10.4 8:07
210 1716 ERIC PETERS 64 CHESTERFIELD MO 20:12.2 8:08
211 1129 LOUISE CHELI 48 ST. CHARLES MO 20:14.7 8:09
212 1392 CHARLES HILL 40 ST. CHARLES MO 20:15.4 8:09
213 1825 ANMOL SINHO 18 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
214 1887 KARISA TAVASSOLI 18 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
215 1910 MICHAEL TOZIER 22 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.6 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
216 1293 MAGGIE GARDNER 20 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.6 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
217 1159 BYRON CRAWFORD 55 CREVE COEUR MO 20:19.2 8:11 HRF
218 1917 ANTHONY TYRPIN 21 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
219 1505 NICHOLAS KOLKIN 19 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
220 2045 NATALIE DAVERNHEIM 17 BALLWIN MO 20:26.2 8:14
221 1709 JOYCE PEIPERT 53 CLAYTON MO 20:30.9 8:16
222 1006 MICHAEL AHRENS 62 MARION IL 20:31.2 8:16
223 1826 LINDSEY SINOVIC 23 BELLEVILLE IL 20:31.4 8:16
224 1698 J.P. JULIE PALMER-SCHUYLER 47 ST. LOUIS MO 20:32.7 8:16
225 1969 STEVE WHITING 52 WENTZVILLE MO 20:34.2 8:17
226 2048 BRIAN STAFFORD 42 O'FALLON MO 20:35.9 8:18
227 1651 AMRA MURIC 15 ST. LOUIS MO 20:38.9 8:19
228 1581 MURPHY MASTIN 24 COLUMBIA MO 20:40.9 8:20
229 1082 MARK BRAMER 45 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 20:40.9 8:20
230 1466 SOPHIE KARPF 19 ST. LOUIS MO 20:41.2 8:20 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
231 1171 JENNIFER CURRY 40 HILLSBORO MO 20:43.2 8:21
232 1374 KIM HEINE 44 IMPERIAL MO 20:43.9 8:21
233 1402 KEN HOGSHEAD 68 ST. LOUIS MO 20:44.2 8:21
234 1660 BRENT NEWMAN 39 ST. LOUIS MO 20:45.4 8:22
235 1320 JEAN GOLDSBERRY 57 BALLWIN MO 20:46.4 8:22
236 1686 LISA OLSON 48 ST. JOSEPH MO 20:48.4 8:23
237 1968 DANA WHITING 14 WENTZVILLE MO 20:49.5 8:23
238 1864 BUD STRAUMANN 57 WILDWOOD MO 20:49.9 8:23
239 2024 XIHOFEI LIU 32 ST. LOUIS MO 20:49.9 8:23
240 1234 AUBREY EVANS 29 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 20:52.7 8:24
241 1370 WALLY HAYES 54 ST. LOUIS MO 20:53.4 8:25
242 2025 JIM O'BRIEN 60 MONROVIA CA 20:56.4 8:26
243 1514 LOREN KREHER 26 ST. LOUIS MO 20:57.4 8:26
244 1644 KATE MUELLER 12 FENTON MO 20:57.7 8:26
245 2004 MARIA YINGLING 26 ST. LOUIS MO 21:01.4 8:28
246 1981 NICK WILLIAMSON 35 CHESTERFIELD MO 21:03.9 8:29
247 1421 ALAN HUGHES 27 ST. LOUIS MO 21:06.9 8:30
248 1111 PAMELA CAMPBELL 54 CENTRALIA IL 21:09.9 8:31
249 1818 ARTHUR SHERIDAN 52 SWANSEA IL 21:10.5 8:32
250 1758 NICHOLE RILEY-GASE 35 ST. LOUIS MO 21:11.4 8:32


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
251 1928 MALINA VERMETTE 11 MANCHESTER MO 21:11.7 8:32
252 1423 MATTHEW HUNN 46 ST. CHARLES MO 21:18.2 8:35
253 1964 BRIDGET WHITESIDE 40 O'FALLON IL 21:18.4 8:35
254 1163 DANETTE CRISTEL 51 ST. LOUIS MO 21:18.7 8:35
255 1282 TASMYN FRONT 44 ST. LOUIS MO 21:21.2 8:36
256 1414 MIKE HOWELLS 44 ST. LOUIS MO 21:23.7 8:37
257 1842 JILL SOMMER 46 BETTENDORF IA 21:25.7 8:38
258 1389 CHRIS HEUPEL 42 ST. CHARLES MO 21:26.4 8:38
259 1940 LARRY WANG 41 ST. LOUIS MO 21:32.2 8:40 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
260 1102 BARB BULLOCK 50 ST. LOUIS MO 21:32.7 8:41
261 1088 MARK BRIMER 40 WELDON SPRING MO 21:32.9 8:41
262 1173 MARK CUTLER 42 O'FALLON IL 21:38.2 8:43
263 1188 MITCHELL DAVIES 14 FENTON MO 21:38.4 8:43
264 1313 MARTY GIUBARDO 54 CREVE COEUR MO 21:41.9 8:44 TRISMART
265 1365 DAVID HAUCK 46 OAKLAND MO 21:43.7 8:45
266 2050 ELLIE GANNON 14 ST. LOUIS MO 21:44.7 8:45
267 1963 MICHAEL WHITE 59 KIRKWOOD MO 21:45.7 8:46
268 1083 JANICE BRANHAM 55 BALLWIN MO 21:45.9 8:46
269 1351 JOE HAJEK 48 ST. LOUIS MO 21:46.4 8:46
270 1526 MARLO LAMB 42 ST. LOUIS MO 21:47.4 8:47
271 1930 KIRSTEN VITRIKAS 39 O'FALLON IL 21:48.6 8:47
272 1528 CAROL LAMPE 59 ST. LOUIS MO 21:51.7 8:48
273 2003 JOHN YINGLING 56 ST. LOUIS MO 21:52.2 8:48
274 1844 LYDIA SOMMER 08 BETTENDORF IA 21:55.7 8:50
275 1493 CAROL KLOOSTER 52 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 22:00.4 8:52
276 1905 MATTHEW TOGNARELLI 36 COLLINSVILLE IL 22:01.4 8:52
277 1105 JAMES TREY BURESCH 38 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 22:09.2 8:55
278 1978 AMANDA WILLIAMS 37 ST. LOUIS MO 22:10.2 8:56
279 1069 JASMYN BONE 16 ARNOLD MO 22:13.7 8:57
280 1998 JIM WRIGHT 70 WILDWOOD MO 22:21.7 9:00
281 1160 CHRIS CRAWFORD 34 WINFIELD MO 22:25.4 9:02
282 1585 STEPHANIE MATTINGLY 35 BELLEVILLE IL 22:29.9 9:04
283 1943 JILL WARNER 36 GLEN CARBON IL 22:31.4 9:04
284 1714 GARY PERKINS 47 BALLWIN MO 22:32.9 9:05
285 1890 MIKE THEISMAN 56 FLORISSANT MO 22:37.7 9:07
286 1442 BRIAN JENNISON 29 ST. LOUIS MO 22:39.9 9:08
287 1752 NEIL RICHARDS 40 ST. LOUIS MO 22:40.2 9:08
288 1559 KATHRYN LOVE 46 ST. LOUIS MO 22:40.2 9:08
289 1911 ROBYN TRAMS 29 CHESTERFIELD MO 22:45.7 9:10
290 1156 TOM COX 37 BRENTWOOD MO 22:49.2 9:11
291 1601 JEFFERY MCPHERSON 47 WEBSTER GROVES MO 22:50.2 9:12
292 2037 NATHANIEL MARTIN 09 ST. LOUIS MO 22:51.9 9:12
293 1739 DAWN RE FALO 48 ST. LOUIS MO 22:52.2 9:13
294 1947 KATY WATSON 13 CUBA MO 23:04.9 9:18
295 1889 SUZANNE TESSON 41 FLORISSANT MO 23:05.2 9:18
296 1424 BLAKE HUNT 29 ST. LOUIS MO 23:09.4 9:19
297 1425 JANE ALYCE HUNT 27 ST. LOUIS MO 23:09.5 9:20
298 1547 SOPHIA LIN 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 23:10.9 9:20
299 1153 COLLEEN CORBETT 54 ST. LOUIS MO 23:12.9 9:21
300 1469 JEFF KAUFFMAN 39 KIRKWOOD MO 23:15.2 9:22 HRF


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
301 1618 PAUL MILLIGAN 55 HIGH RIDGE MO 23:18.4 9:23
302 1652 CHRISTY MURPHY 32 ST. LOUIS MO 23:19.7 9:24
303 1100 DENISE BUEHRER 52 ST. LOUIS MO 23:24.7 9:26
304 1921 CAROLINE VAN MARRELO 53 ST. LOUIS MO 23:24.9 9:26
305 1197 DAVE DENT 66 WARRENTON MO 23:35.4 9:30
306 1011 JIM ALEXANDER 65 JACKSONVILLE IL 23:38.4 9:31
307 1162 CHERI CREGGER 46 HAZELWOOD MO 23:39.9 9:32
308 1274 MIKAELA FRANCZAK 13 IMPERIAL MO 23:43.7 9:33
309 1965 CHERYL WHITESIDE 56 ST. LOUIS MO 23:46.7 9:34
310 1578 BETH MARTIN 42 ST. LOUIS MO 23:50.2 9:36
311 1437 DAVID JAMES 44 ST. LOUIS MO 23:51.2 9:36
312 1051 BOB BELLORA 62 ST. LOUIS MO 23:51.9 9:37
313 1028 BETH AUCHLY 41 CUBA MO 23:52.4 9:37
314 1261 JILL FINKLANG 47 WELDON SPRING MO 23:53.2 9:37
315 1090 PAT BRITT 75 ST. LOUIS MO 23:53.2 9:37
316 1350 STEVE HAHN 55 ST. LOUIS MO 23:55.7 9:38
317 2039 GAGE KIGHT 13 CUBA MO 23:57.9 9:39
318 1891 LAURI THIENES 37 FENTON MO 23:59.2 9:40
319 1084 BEN BRANSON 35 O'FALLON MO 24:00.9 9:40
320 2033 BRENDA MURPHY 46 FENTON MO 24:03.2 9:41
321 1796 SARAH SCHMERBER 23 ELGIN IL 24:21.2 9:48
322 1962 ED WHITE 45 BELLEVILLE IL 24:22.2 9:49
323 2015 DEBBIE STILES 63 ST. LOUIS MO 24:24.2 9:50
324 1307 JERRY GIBBS 55 ST. LOUIS MO 24:28.2 9:51
325 1429 JESSICA HYNES 32 ST. LOUIS MO 24:37.4 9:55
326 1558 HELEN LOVE 09 ST. LOUIS MO 24:39.2 9:56
327 1750 FIONA RICHARDS 09 ST. LOUIS MO 24:47.9 9:59
328 1840 BENJAMIN SODEY 35 ST. LOUIS MO 24:59.2 10:04
329 1266 KATHRYN FLASPOHLER 44 CHESTERFIELD MO 25:00.9 10:04
330 2046 GLEN CHAPULS 59 OLIVETTE MO 25:13.9 10:10
331 1373 JENNY HEIM 46 ST. LOUIS MO 25:23.4 10:13
332 1983 JEANIE WILSON 46 BELLEVILLE IL 25:31.9 10:17
333 1063 PAUL BOAL 35 ST. LOUIS MO 25:36.9 10:19
334 1068 JAIDA BONE 13 ARNOLD MO 25:40.9 10:20
335 1508 KARA KOSCHMANN 27 FLORISSANT MO 25:43.9 10:22
336 1117 CHRIS CARROLL 50 ARNOLD MO 25:48.2 10:23
337 1458 JEANNE KADANE 44 ST. LOUIS MO 25:50.2 10:24
338 1713 JULIA PERAUD 46 ST. LOUIS MO 25:51.7 10:25
339 1157 BILL COYNE 70 ST. LOUIS MO 25:52.9 10:25
340 1065 ELIZABETH BOHN 54 ST. LOUIS MO 25:52.9 10:25
341 1359 ALISON HARRIS 27 WEBSTER GROVES MO 26:03.2 10:29
342 1480 KARA KESSEL 34 BELLEVILLE IL 26:04.4 10:30
343 1042 ANNE BARTIN 38 ST. LOUIS MO 26:12.2 10:33
344 1810 RACHELLE SCOPEL 49 ST. CHARLES MO 26:21.9 10:37
345 1654 STEVEN MURPHY 60 ST. LOUIS MO 26:25.9 10:39
346 1271 LIZ FONSECA 59 MORO IL 26:29.8 10:40
347 1422 ALLISON HUGHES 27 ST. LOUIS MO 26:30.9 10:41
348 1857 AMANDA STOERMER 28 ST. LOUIS MO 26:33.2 10:41
349 1395 MARY HITCHCOCK-REINHART 50 ST. LOUIS MO 26:48.2 10:48
350 1357 MICHAEL HARDCASTLE 53 ST. LOUIS MO 26:49.4 10:48


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
351 1207 KELLY DONJON 37 PRAIRIE DU ROCHER IL 26:52.5 10:49
352 2008 EMILY ZEIGER 29 RED BUD IL 26:53.2 10:50
353 1500 NICHOLE KNOLES 48 ST. LOUIS MO 26:59.4 10:52
354 1254 MARTHA FERDINAND 43 ST. LOUIS MO 27:03.7 10:54
355 1428 MARGARET HVATUM 56 ST. LOUIS MO 27:09.9 10:56
356 1325 KIMBERLY GRAHAM 44 SCOTT AIR FROCE BASE IL 27:16.2 10:59
357 2012 SAMUEL SHEPPARD 11 27:18.7 11:00
358 1817 PATTY SHEPPARD 47 ST. LOUIS MO 27:19.7 11:00
359 1075 ALISON BOUREY 65 ST. LOUIS MO 27:21.7 11:01
360 1977 VANESSA WILKIN 33 CREVE COEUR MO 27:23.7 11:02
361 1622 DAVID MOEHN 45 GODFREY IL 27:32.7 11:05
362 1412 KAREN HORISZNY 37 ST. LOUIS MO 28:04.7 11:18
363 1026 FRAN ARMSTRONG 65 ST. LOUIS MO 28:05.2 11:18
364 1900 SUSAN TIFFANY 32 BALLWIN MO 28:18.9 11:24
365 1474 MICHAEL KELLY 53 ST. LOUIS MO 29:06.9 11:43
366 1831 ERIN SLAWINSKI 33 ST. CHARLES MO 29:32.9 11:54
367 1076 ANDY BOUREY 71 ST. LOUIS MO 29:52.9 12:02
368 1504 BECKY KOLB 32 ST. LOUIS MO 30:07.2 12:08
369 1503 AMBER KOESTER 32 EDWARDSVILLE IL 30:07.4 12:08
370 1712 CAROL PELUSO 71 ST. LOUIS MO 30:34.2 12:18
371 1453 KIMBERLY JONES 46 ST. LOUIS MO 31:05.7 12:31
372 1966 ROD WHITESIDE 60 ST. LOUIS MO 31:09.4 12:33
373 1267 JOHN FLASPOHLER 69 GLASGOW MO 31:15.4 12:35
374 1135 BEN CLARK 59 ST. LOUIS MO 31:15.9 12:35
375 1573 NICOLE MAHER 39 CREVE COEUR MO 31:26.9 12:40
376 1587 HEIDI MAXWELL 36 BALLWIN MO 31:31.4 12:41
377 1451 ELIZABETH JONES 50 HIGH RIDGE MO 31:40.2 12:45
378 2028 ATTIE WATKINS 14 BARNHART MO 31:40.7 12:45
379 1094 LISA BROWN 46 ST. LOUIS MO 31:43.4 12:46
380 1787 TERESA SANZOTTERA 46 EUREKA MO 31:56.9 12:52
381 1941 MARY WARBURTON 48 ST. LOUIS MO 32:07.9 12:56
382 1146 BRIAN CONNOR 47 ST. LOUIS MO 32:07.9 12:56
383 1641 ARNOLD MUELLER 81 CHESTERFIELD MO 32:44.7 13:11
384 1999 BENJAMIN WUEBBELS 25 HIGH RIDGE MO 33:01.2 13:18
385 2002 ELIZABETH YAVITZ 44 ST. LOUIS MO 33:11.4 13:22
386 1131 BRAD CHRISMAN 45 ST. LOUIS MO 33:11.7 13:22
387 1753 SCOTT RICHARDSON 64 ST. LOUIS MO 33:28.9 13:29
388 1751 MORRIS RICHARDS 63 JACKSON LA 34:29.2 13:53
389 1394 RANDALL HILL 69 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS IL 34:31.7 13:54
390 1253 STACEY FENSTERMAKER 38 BARNHART MO 34:53.7 14:03
391 1358 IAN HARDIN 40 ALTON IL 35:31.4 14:18
392 1060 CHRIS BLAIR 55 KIRKWOOD MO 35:39.7 14:21
393 1877 SARAH SWATOSH 35 ST. LOUIS MO 36:42.7 14:47
394 1972 LAURA WHITTLE 28 ST. LOUIS MO 36:42.9 14:47
395 1982 ANN WILSON 76 ST. LOUIS MO 37:57.9 15:17
396 1582 FRED MATLACK 70 ELLISVILLE MO 41:27.4 16:41
397 1967 VERA WHITESIDE 82 SHILOH IL 44:13.2 17:48
398 1729 REBECCA PROVINSE 47 BALLWIN MO 44:49.2 18:02
399 1147 GEORGE CONWAY 52 BALLWIN MO 44:59.9 18:07
400 1396 DEBORAH HODGE 50 ARNOLD MO 45:00.7 18:07

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.