Join/Renew Now



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K
COMMUNITY RACE

AWARDS LIST

********** FEMALE OVERALL *********

Place Name Age City Time
1 MEAGAN HUDSON 25 ST. LOUIS MO 15:06
2 LAUREN GARRIQUES 12 LAKE FOREST IL 15:35
3 AMANDA ALBRECHT 23 FESTUS MO 15:35


********** MALE OVERALL *********

Place Name Age City Time
1 DAVID LAMBUS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 12:46
2 LARRY HUFFMAN 29 MARYVILLE IL 13:01
3 MATT DIRNBECK 26 ST. LOUIS MO 13:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 12

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 122 MEREDITH LANG 12 GLENDALE MO 17:41
2 133 NOELLE COBB 12 BALDWYN MS 17:56
3 174 SAVANNAH LESHER 10 EUREKA MO 19:05


MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 12

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 66 KOLE SOMMER 10 BETTENDORF IA 16:21
2 69 NATE LONG 12 PACIFIC MO 16:26
3 85 JACK ADAMS 12 KIRKWOOD MO 16:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 18

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 82 HANNAH OLSON 18 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:43
2 89 SOPHIE HUANG 18 ST. LOUIS MO 16:59
3 93 HALEY DELGADO 18 ST. PETERS MO 17:04


MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 18

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 16 JACOB TONDA 18 LAKEWOOD CO 14:04
2 26 ZACHARY KRAM 18 ST. LOUIS MO 14:42
3 108 SPENSER SCOPEL 17 ST. CHARLES MO 17:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 97 KATE WILSON 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:09
2 110 JESSICA DALE 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:24
3 114 EMILY GRAYEK 19 ST. PETERS MO 17:30


MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 8 JON OKENFUSS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46
2 11 SAM LAZECHKO 19 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 13:51
3 22 IAN LINDQUIST 22 ST. LOUIS MO 14:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 53 DIANA HERNANDEZ 29 KIRKWOOD MO 15:40
2 63 ROXANNE WEGMAN 25 TROY NY 16:17
3 96 LENNY RAMSEY 27 ST. LOUIS MO 17:07


MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 6 BRIAN FARRELL 25 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:44
2 9 ERIC SCHULZ 26 ST. CHARLES MO 13:47
3 10 BRANDON SMITH 26 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 165 ERIN GARMS 31 ARNOLD MO 18:58
2 188 RACHEL HILL 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:29
3 312 CHRISTY MURPHY 32 ST. LOUIS MO 23:20


MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 5 AUSTIN BUNN 30 CARTHAGE MO 13:21
2 7 ADAM SULLIVAN 32 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46
3 12 JASON DIFANI 33 KIRKWOOD MO 13:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 179 CATHY MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 19:19
2 210 LEIGH SMITH 37 NEW DOUGLAS IL 20:05
3 257 NICHOLE RILEY-GASE 35 ST. LOUIS MO 21:12


MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 17 ANDREW KIRK 37 RICHMOND HEIGHTS MO 14:05
2 19 IAN DORWARD 35 ST. LOUIS MO 14:15
3 20 JOHN CASH 39 WASHINGTON MO 14:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 107 MICHELLE BREUER 44 ST. CHARLES MO 17:22
2 131 SHIRLEY FASBINDER 42 ST. LOUIS MO 17:54
3 175 JILL HOLLANDER 41 WILDWOOD MO 19:12


MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 18 ANDREW KARANDJEFF 41 ST. LOUIS MO 14:08
2 29 IAN FYVIE 42 ST. LOUIS MO 14:59
3 32 KEVIN REISECK 40 EAST ALTON IL 15:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 99 MARY LOIDA 46 KIRKWOOD MO 17:10
2 171 ELIZABETH MONDAY 46 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04
3 215 LOUISE CHELI 48 ST. CHARLES MO 20:15


MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 30 OWEN TARANTINO 46 BALLWIN MO 15:00
2 51 JOHN SCHMIDT 47 FLORISSANT MO 15:37
3 80 TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN 47 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 201 SABINE FYFE 50 ST. LOUIS MO 19:53
2 226 JOYCE PEIPERT 53 CLAYTON MO 20:31
3 255 PAMELA CAMPBELL 54 CENTRALIA IL 21:10


MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 60 COLIN MAC LAGAN 54 COLUMBIA IL 16:06
2 72 THOMAS BERG 51 ST. LOUIS MO 16:31
3 76 BOB CHITWOOD 50 ST. LOUIS MO 16:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 240 JEAN GOLDSBERRY 57 BALLWIN MO 20:47
2 276 JANICE BRANHAM 55 BALLWIN MO 21:46
3 281 CAROL LAMPE 59 ST. LOUIS MO 21:52


MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 137 RICHARD HOYT 59 WEBSTER GROVES MO 18:04
2 144 BOB ERICSON 55 ST. LOUIS MO 18:28
3 157 BILL SANDERS 57 ST. PETERS MO 18:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 333 DEBBIE STILES 63 ST. LOUIS MO 24:25


MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 105 MIKE FITZGERALD 64 LAKE WINNEBAGO MO 17:19
2 154 BILL QUINLISK 61 SYRACUSE NY 18:43
3 187 JIM GUNDERSON 60 ST. CHARLES MO 19:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 370 ALISON BOUREY 65 ST. LOUIS MO 27:22
2 374 FRAN ARMSTRONG 65 ST. LOUIS MO 28:06


MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 238 KEN HOGSHEAD 68 ST. LOUIS MO 20:45
2 315 DAVE DENT 66 WARRENTON MO 23:36
3 316 JIM ALEXANDER 65 JACKSONVILLE IL 23:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 381 CAROL PELUSO 71 ST. LOUIS MO 30:35


MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 290 JIM WRIGHT 70 WILDWOOD MO 22:22
2 349 BILL COYNE 70 ST. LOUIS MO 25:53
3 378 ANDY BOUREY 71 ST. LOUIS MO 29:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 406 ANN WILSON 76 ST. LOUIS MO 37:58
2 408 VERA WHITESIDE 82 SHILOH IL 44:14


MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 325 PAT BRITT 75 ST. LOUIS MO 23:54
2 394 ARNOLD MUELLER 81 CHESTERFIELD MO 32:45

 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2018 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.